Tour de l'Hortus - 21/02/2016

Résultats Général du contre la montre


Pl Diplôme Do. Nom - Surname Prénom - Name Club - Team TEMPSCLM
1
61 NEBOIT ROMAIN MÉRIGNAC VÉLO CLUB 00:12:23
2
33 CHERIAUX BRICE VCBS CHILLY MAZARIN 00:12:47
3
44 GAUGET LUCAS Velo Club Lodevois 00:13:03
4
37 DAGORNE FLORIAN TEAM MONTAGNAC A. C. 00:13:08
5
56 MCVEY CHARLIE BEZIERS MEDITERRANEE CYCLISME 00:13:10
6
59 MORGAT ROLLAND Nîmes Cyclisme 00:13:12
7
74 TOMASONI GREGORY GMC 38 00:13:20
8
64 PEREIRA GUILHEM MASSALIA CYCLISME 00:13:22
9
101 BENOIT ALEXANDRE AC BOLLENE 00:13:27
10
138 CABROLIER STÉPHAN AC CLAPIERS 00:13:28
11
27 BOURDON CYRIL ROC EVASION 00:13:29
12
1 ALBERT LUC BEZIERS MEDITERRANEE CYCLISME 00:13:30
13
77 VOLLMER ROBIN ASPH MONTPELLIER 00:13:31
14
81 BOCCALETTI ALAIN TEAM BAUDILLE CYCLISME 34 00:13:31
15
117 MARIN BENJAMIN BEZIERS MEDITERRANEE CYCLISME 00:13:38
16
111 GARAIX GUILLAUME AC BOLLENE 00:13:41
17
89 MAURIN LAURENT V.C.SALINDRES 00:13:42
18
93 VARA PHILIPPE Association Omnisports Bagardoise 00:13:45
19
69 SELVE JEAN MICHEL BEZIERS MEDITERRANEE CYCLISME 00:13:46
20
35 COLL YOAN BEZIERS MEDITERRANEE CYCLISME 00:13:47
21
8 HUGUENY MATIS Team Vaunage Passion 00:13:47
22
53 LEFEBVRE RICHARD TEAM MONTAGNAC A. C. 00:13:49
23
92 VALENTIN HERVE GUIDON D OR TARASCONNAIS 00:13:49
24
181 VAN BOGERIJEN MARK VCLL PEZENAS 00:13:52
25
126 VALLEJO CEDRIC ASPH MONTPELLIER 00:13:53
26
224 THOMAS SYLVAIN ASPH MONTPELLIER 00:13:53
27
48 HORDNES VEBJØRN OCC ANTIBES 00:13:59
28
103 BIANCHETTO FREDERIC BEZIERS MEDITERRANEE CYCLISME 00:14:01
29
57 MENEGHETTI RODOLFO GUIDON SPORTIF COURSAN NARBONNE 00:14:04
30
115 LA FISCA ANTHONY VELO CLUB SALINDRES 00:14:05
31
104 BRUN ERIC PIC SAINT LOUP RUN N BIKE 00:14:07
32
199 BOYER THIERRY TNB SAINT AUNES 00:14:08
33
13 VANHOYE THÉO BEZIERS MEDITERRANEE CYCLISME 00:14:09
34
14 VERDEL MORGAN BEZIERS MEDITERRANEE CYCLISME 00:14:11
35
240 FERREIRA DAMIEN MOUSQUETAIRES CYCLISTES PRADEENS 00:14:12
36
180 VALETTE BENJAMIN VELO CLUB MELGORIEN 00:14:14
37
122 ROCHET WILFRID   00:14:16
38
183 VETTOR THIERRY Cyclo Club Saint Drezery 00:14:17
39
146 DECOTTE BERNARD AC BOLLENE 00:14:17
40
205 CALMETTES JEAN-MARIE TEAM MONTAGNAC A. C. 00:14:17
41
209 DUPONT LEOPOLD BEZIERS MEDITERRANEE CYCLISME 00:14:21
42
42 FERRIER CHRISTEL BEZIERS MEDITERRANEE CYCLISME 00:14:22
43
80 BELLUCCI BRUNO ECSL 00:14:23
44
65 PERIE CHRISTOPHE GUIDON SPORTIF COURSAN NARBONNE 00:14:23
45
87 LIMOUSIN MICHEL VÉLO CLUB VALRÉAS 00:14:23
46
149 DURAND LUCAS COCGP30 00:14:26
47
26 BOUISSIERE SEBASTIEN TEAM MONTAGNAC A. C. 00:14:26
48
68 SARROU LUDOVIC BEZIERS MEDITERRANEE CYCLISME 00:14:27
49
137 BOUCHET ALEXANDRE TEAM CRES CYCLISME 00:14:29
50
162 JEANJEAN GILLES TEAM MONTAGNAC A. C. 00:14:30
51
123 RUBIO ERIC TEAM MONTAGNAC A. C. 00:14:31
52
107 DECOTTE CHRISTIAN AC BOLLENE 00:14:31
53
90 MERLE JULIEN V.C.SALINDRES 00:14:31
54
130 AIGON SÉBASTIEN TEAM MONTAGNAC A. C. 00:14:32
55
145 CUBEDO PIERRE TEAM MONTAGNAC A. C. 00:14:33
56
62 NOGUERA CAMILLE MOUSQUETAIRES CYCLISTES PRADEENS 00:14:34
57
196 WIEZLAK MICKAEL PIGNON LIBRE VEDASIEN 00:14:36
58
156 GALTRAND JULIEN GUIDON SPORTIF SÉTOIS 00:14:37
59
86 HERNANDEZ FRANCK VELO CLUB SALINDRES 00:14:38
60
227 MILLARD DIMITRI VC DOLOIS 00:14:42
61
119 MASSART NICOLAS TEAM BAUDILLE CYCLISME 34 00:14:43
62
102 BERTON SYLVAIN ASPH MONTPELLIER 00:14:45
63
75 ULLERN YOANN Association Omnisports Bagardoise 00:14:46
64
125 VACHER JEROME VC VELAY 00:14:49
65
200 ALLIER JEAN LUC TEAM CRES CYCLISME 00:14:49
66
207 CHERCHI JEAN FRANCOIS ELAN CYCLISTE BALARUCOIS 00:14:49
67
120 MOYA ALBERT Vélo Club Les Angles 00:14:50
68
195 NAZON JEROME TAG 34 00:14:51
69
135 BILLARD JEAN-LOUIS TEAM MONTAGNAC A. C. 00:14:56
70
159 GUIHUIT MARIAN VELO CLUB SALINDRES 00:14:56
71
12 SOLIVA JOAN BEZIERS MEDITERRANEE CYCLISME 00:14:57
72
166 LEDERNE OLIVIER COCGP30 00:14:57
73
155 FRAYSSE CHRISTIAN TEAM CRES CYCLISME 00:14:58
74
113 GRASSET FABRICE BEZIERS MEDITERRANEE CYCLISME 00:14:59
75
109 DUMAS SEBASTIEN VELO CLUB SALINDRES 00:15:02
76
160 HEEMERYCK CYRILLE Cyclo Club Saint Drezery 00:15:04
77
215 JACQUEMIN SERGE AC BOLLENE 00:15:06
78
112 GILLET ROMUALD SJVC MONTELIMAR 00:15:07
79
177 SCHWAB PATRICK TEAM MONTAGNAC A. C. 00:15:08
80
175 ROUMIEUX MIGUEL Velo Club les 3 C 00:15:17
81
167 LEVASSEUR JEROME GUIDON SPORTIF SÉTOIS 00:15:18
82
176 SCHAEFFER JÉROME ASPH MONTPELLIER 00:15:19
83
217 JOCKIN FRÉDÉRIC VELO CLUB MELGORIEN 00:15:19
84
241 GAILLARD FLORIAN VELO CLUB SALINDRES 00:15:19
85
158 GOURON MICHEL TEAM MONTAGNAC A. C. 00:15:20
86
169 MAZIERES AIMÉ VELO CLUB SALINDRES 00:15:21
87
153 FORINO MICKAEL V.C.SALINDRES 00:15:21
88
150 DURAND GEOFFREY TEAM MONTAGNAC A. C. 00:15:24
89
134 BILANGE DAVID VÉLO SPRINT DU GRAND ALÈS 00:15:25
90
147 DOLYMPE LAURENT VCSSP 00:15:26
91
106 BRUNO ROBIN USEE Cyclisme 00:15:27
92
152 FORES PATRICK GUIDON SPORTIF SETOIS 00:15:27
93
221 OLIVIER SÉBASTIEN ASPH MONTPELLIER 00:15:27
94
55 MATHIEU HUBERT MOUSQUETAIRES CYCLISTES PRADEENS 00:15:28
95
157 GARCIA LAURENT TEAM MONTAGNAC A. C. 00:15:30
96
2 BARTOLETTI LEO ROC EVASION 00:15:33
97
136 BOGUMIL JORG VELO CLUB MELGORIEN 00:15:38
98
178 TORREMONEIL CHRISTIAN Cyclo Club Saint Drezery 00:15:38
99
116 LEVEN PHILIPPE GUIDON D OR TARASCONNAIS 00:15:38
100
243 LHOSTIS VALENTIN MOUSQUETAIRES CYCLISTES PRADEENS 00:15:42
101
230 BERGENDAHL MARI OCCA 00:15:48
102
245 DELCASTILLO LUC GUIDON SPORTIF COURSAN NARBONNE 00:15:49
103
9 KAUFMANN AXEL MOUSQUETAIRES CYCLISTES PRADEENS 00:15:53
104
34 CLEMENT DOMINIQUE TEAM CAMELEON SPORT 00:15:55
105
212 FONTERS ERIC TEAM MONTAGNAC A. C. 00:16:06
106
208 DIAZ JEAN-LUC SUD VELO - NE JETEZ PLUS 00:16:07
107
203 BETTENCOURT MARTIAL CO C 00:16:10
108
151 FISTON PHILIBERT AC CLAPIERS 00:16:17
109
213 GEORGERENS CEDRIC TEAM MONTAGNAC A. C. 00:16:19
110
144 COSTA CYRIL VELO CLUB SALINDRES 00:16:19
111
235 OLIVIER FABIENNE ASPH MONTPELLIER 00:16:24
112
131 AT FRÉDÉRIC FLECHE DU MIDI 00:16:26
113
172 RIMOUX JEAN-LUC AMICAL CYCLISTE TOURRETTOISE 00:16:36
114
236 TASTAVIN OFÉLIE VELO CLUB SALINDRES 00:16:38
115
231 CHACON ANABEL TEAM CRES CYCLISME 00:16:38
116
165 LECAM SYLVAIN SUD VELO - NE JETEZ PLUS 00:16:48
117
182 VAUDÉ HENRY TEAM MONTAGNAC A. C. 00:17:02
118
142 COMBE JOCELYN UC Pierrelatte 00:17:05
119
161 JAUFFRET MAURICE CYCLO SPORT CAVAILLON 00:17:37
120
234 MONTRIEUL MAUD TRIATHLON CLUB LA GRANDE MOTTE (GMT) 00:18:07
121
201 ANTUNES DOMINIQUE BEZIERS MEDITERRANEE CYCLISME 00:18:25
122
233 MATHIEU STÉPHANIE MOUSQUETAIRES CYCLISTES PRADEENS 00:18:54