La Claudio Chiappucci - 04/06/2016

La Petite Calimero 80 Km


Pl Diplôme Do. Nom - Surname Prénom - Name S-Cat /cat Club - Team TEMPS - Time Km/h /sx
1
1352 BERTRON YANN MA 1 UV CHALONNAISE 02:06:46 37,9 1
2
1469 SIMONNEAU CHRISTOPHE MB 1 VTT GEUREZ 02:07:59 37,5 2
3
1483 DOYEN EMMANUEL MA 2 CC SAULIER 02:07:59 37,5 3
4
1257 MASSON ALIX MCA 1 VTT LOISIRS CHALONNAIS 02:07:59 37,5 4
5
1316 BUREAU EDOUARD MA 3 VCPA 02:07:59 37,5 5
6
1499 QUIGNARD CHRISTOPHE MC 1 PRODIALOGUE 02:07:59 37,5 6
7
1480 ZHIRLI MEHDI MC 2 AMC BESANCON 02:07:59 37,5 7
8
1485 DUYEN ALEXANDRE MA 4 CC SAULIEU 02:07:59 37,5 8
9
1341 LECLERE MAXIME MA 5 NL 02:08:00 37,5 9
10
1374 MUTZ JULIEN MA 6 AMCOR SARREBOURG 02:08:00 37,5 10
11
1381 BERTHAULT PIERRE MCA 2 VSCB 02:08:01 37,5 11
12
1359 POUMOT YOANN MCA 3 PAC AVALLON 02:08:01 37,5 12
13
1310 GRUNER DAVID MC 3 SRC BASTIA 02:08:03 37,5 13
14
1355 NIVOT TANGUY MA 7 VTT CLUB GEVREY CHAMBERTIN 02:09:29 37,1 14
15
1439 MOUSSUS PIERRE ME 1 STADE AUXERROIS 02:09:31 37,1 15
16
1274 GRANGER GERALD ME 2 Vélo Club de st-Julien 02:09:58 36,9 16
17
1482 AULAY ALEX MA 8 BEAUNE TRIATHLON 02:09:58 36,9 17
18
1345 WINTRICH STÉPHANE MC 4 VÉLO CLUB RAMBERTOIS 02:10:00 36,9 18
19
1265 VASSEUR ROLAND MF 1 NL 02:10:02 36,9 19
20
1307 ROLLOT JEANLOUIS MC 5 ASPTT NEVERS CYCLOSPORT 02:11:35 36,5 20
21
1301 DOUCHE GILBERT MF 2 ASPTT AUXERRE 02:12:04 36,3 21
22
1293 GAZEAU FREDERIC MC 6 NL 02:12:04 36,3 22
23
1437 VERRIEN ALAIN ME 3 ST MARCEL 02:12:04 36,3 23
24
1200 CHATAIN LUC MD 1 VELO CLUB RAMBERTOIS 02:12:04 36,3 24
25
1284 TOMASINI ADRIEN MA 9 brazey cyclos 02:12:05 36,3 25
26
1314 BASSARD VALENTIN MCA 4 VCPA 02:12:05 36,3 26
27
1357 MICHAUD VINCENT MB 2 NL 02:12:05 36,3 27
28
1464 CHENO JULIEN MCA 5 VCPA 02:12:07 36,3 28
29
1382 DOS SANTOS JOSÉ MC 7 ASPTT NEVERS CYCLOSPORT 02:15:40 35,4 29
30
1306 DEVEAUX CHISTOPHE MC 8 club omnisport roannais 02:15:40 35,4 30
31
1267 MESSELOT MARC MB 3 AMICALE CYCLISTE BISONTINE 02:15:40 35,4 31
32
1286 MEUNIER GUILLAUME MA 10 NL 02:15:41 35,4 32
33
1313 ANGELONE DAVID MC 9 VCPA 02:15:41 35,4 33
34
1468 JAMET JULIEN MC 10 NL 02:15:42 35,4 34
35
1294 RABOUTET VINCENT MB 4 BEAUNE TRIATHLON 02:15:43 35,4 35
36
1347 DUMONT JEROME MC 11 NL 02:15:43 35,4 36
37
1481 LAVOISIER THIBAULT MCA 6 VSCB 02:19:19 34,5 37
38
1375 MUTZ CHRISTOPHE MB 5 NL 02:21:47 33,9 38
39
1344 DUCAROUGE JEAN-LOUIS ME 4 AC VERDUNOISE 02:21:49 33,8 39
40
1364 GRAPPIN CHRISTIAN MF 3 NL 02:21:50 33,8 40
41
1261 BIARD STEPHANE MC 12 NL 02:21:54 33,8 41
42
1299 BRUNOT ADRIEN MA 11 cyclisme club saulieu 02:21:55 33,8 42
43
1460 PACAUD SIMON MA 12 NL 02:22:39 33,6 43
44
1271 MICHAUD PATRICE MD 2 NL 02:22:39 33,6 44
45
1476 SIGROS JEAN BENOIT MC 13 KERAUNOS SPORTS 02:23:17 33,5 45
46
1351 GUILLOT SYLVAIN MC 14 NL 02:24:22 33,2 46
47
1356 IMBERT HERVÉ MD 3 VC RAMBERTOIS 02:25:29 33,0 47
48
1322 DORET PASCAL MC 15 VCPA 02:25:47 32,9 48
49
1444 MALACARNE DIDIER MD 4 CHENOVE TRIATHLON CLUB 02:25:52 32,9 49
50
1477 SIGROS BENJAMIN MB 6 KERVAUNOS 02:25:53 32,9 50
51
1473 GRUILLIER JULIEN MC 16 NL 02:26:42 32,7 51
52
1276 PERRET PASCAL MD 5 NL 02:26:42 32,7 52
53
1358 PLIGERSDORFFER STEPHANE MC 17 quincie 02:26:43 32,7 53
54
1291 DOUBRE THIERRY MD 6 AC COMITE AUVERGNE 02:26:43 32,7 54
55
1327 LEGUY PATRICK ME 5 VCPA 02:26:43 32,7 55
56
1383 BERNARD CHRISTOPHE MD 7 ASPTT NEVERS CYCLOSPORT 02:26:43 32,7 56
57
1465 BERBOSSI ARMANDO MF 4 NL 02:26:43 32,7 57
58
1346 SILVA HERVÉ MC 18 SCO DIJON 02:26:44 32,7 58
59
1269 PRUDENT ROBERT ME 6 NL 02:26:45 32,7 59
60
1441 ISSARTEL GUILLAUME MB 7 CHENOVE TRIATHLON CLUB 02:26:45 32,7 60
61
1260 BENEY SEBASTIEN MC 19 NL 02:28:25 32,3 61
62
1348 DERIVET DENIS MD 8 NL 02:28:40 32,3 62
63
1308 ANNOT JOËL MD 9 NL 02:32:43 31,4 63
64
1337 PORCHERET MICHEL MF 5 VCPA 02:33:23 31,3 64
65
1279 FLORENTIN CLAUDE MD 10 TRIATHLON CLUB AUXONNE 02:33:25 31,3 65
66
1292 RUBERTI FREDERIC MHANDI 1 COURS LA VILLE CYCLISME 02:34:52 31,0 66
67
1264 GAUDILLERE DAVID MC 20 VTT LOISIRS CHALONNAIS 02:35:28 30,9 67
68
1263 GAUDILLERRE LEO MCA 7 NL 02:35:29 30,9 68
69
1323 DUGUET CHRISTIAN ME 7 VCPA 02:36:57 30,6 69
70
1471 DESPROGES DOM MF 6 NL 02:39:45 30,0 70
71
1304 RAMEL MICHEL MF 7 TRIATHLON CLUB AUXONNE 02:40:29 29,9 71
72
1479 POUFFIER PATRCIK MD 11 TRIATHLON CHENOVE 02:40:29 29,9 72
73
1290 REMY PATRICK ME 8 NL 02:40:29 29,9 73
74
1342 FLEUROT DIDIER MD 12 RCSA CYCLISME 02:40:30 29,9 74
75
1339 ROUX ADRIEN MCA 8 VCPA 02:40:31 29,9 75
76
1466 MARENNE JEAN PIERRE ME 9 NL 02:40:34 29,9 76
77
1315 BASSINET PHILIPPE MD 13 VCPA 02:42:27 29,5 77
78
1332 MEURIOT PAULINE FCA 1 VCPA 02:42:27 29,5 1
79
1320 COMMUNEAU PIERRE MD 14 VCPA 02:42:28 29,5 78
80
1363 BABONNET RAYMOND MF 8 VCPA 02:42:28 29,5 79
81
1262 BIARD SERGE MF 9 NL 02:42:28 29,5 80
82
1335 PERRIN ALAIN ME 10 VCPA 02:42:28 29,5 81
83
1270 NOEL FRÉDÉRIC MC 21 NL 02:42:28 29,5 82
84
1324 FEURTET PIERRE MF 10 VCPA 02:42:28 29,5 83
85
1273 PERRIER OLIVIER MC 22 NL 02:42:28 29,5 84
86
1369 GUILLEMIN LAURENT MD 15 LES CYCLOS DU PAYS D ARNAY 02:45:04 29,1 85
87
1478 PAILLOUX FRANCOIS MD 16 NL 02:46:37 28,8 86
88
1319 CHOUREAU MARIE-ANNE FW3 1 VCPA 02:46:51 28,8 2
89
1318 CHOUREAU ERIC MD 17 VCPA 02:46:51 28,8 87
90
1298 BRUNOT PIERRE MD 18 NL 02:47:58 28,6 88
91
1498 QUIGNARD GERAD MF 11 VC CHATILLON 02:48:00 28,6 89
92
1309 LIBRE MICHEL MD 19 NL 02:48:03 28,6 90
93
1456 GROS NICOLE FW2 1 NL 02:48:03 28,6 3
94
1458 TORCHIN GUY MD 20 NL 02:48:03 28,6 91
95
1443 ZIADI MEHDI SAMY MC 23 NL 02:49:13 28,4 92
96
1378 LECHENAULT DENIS MD 21 NL 02:49:31 28,3 93
97
1302 ALTMEYER J PIERRE MD 22 NL 02:50:32 28,1 94
98
1470 MAGNIER ALEXIS MA 13 NL 02:50:33 28,1 95
99
1272 DEVEAUX SEBASTIEN MC 24 Team ligue ouest 02:51:09 28,0 96
100
1455 DARGAUD GILLES MF 12 NL 02:51:18 28,0 97
101
1462 BOULIN GERARD MF 13 ASPTT CYCLO NEVERS 02:51:18 28,0 98
102
1361 BONNEVIE JEAN-LOUIS MF 14 NL 02:51:20 28,0 99
103
1303 LAPOSTOLLE CHANTAL FW3 2 DIJON SINGLETRACK 02:51:21 28,0 4
104
1283 POUHIN JORDAN MA 14 NL 02:52:59 27,7 100
105
1447 PRIEM YVES MD 23 NL 02:53:08 27,7 101
106
1321 DESBOIS CHRISTIAN ME 11 VCPA 02:54:07 27,6 102
107
1340 ROUX FABIEN MC 25 VCPA 02:54:08 27,6 103
108
1442 PAIRE JEAN-FRANCOIS MF 15 NL 02:56:34 27,2 104
109
1326 GAILLOT MATTHIEU MB 8 VCPA 02:57:46 27,0 105
110
1434 GRANDAMY BRUNO MD 24 NL 02:57:47 27,0 106
111
1325 GAILLOT JOEL MF 16 VCPA 02:57:47 27,0 107
112
1312 BANNISTER JUNE FW4 1 VCPA 02:59:09 26,8 5
113
1311 BANNISTER BRIAN MF 17 VCPA 02:59:10 26,8 108
114
1467 MEYER JEAN PIERRE MD 25 NL 03:03:25 26,2 109
115
1287 LEFEVRE MICHEL MF 18 NL 03:04:36 26,0 110
116
1349 TUAN JEAN-CHARLES ME 12 NL 03:06:07 25,8 111
117
1350 DAGBERT JEAN-CLAUDE MF 19 NL 03:06:09 25,8 112
118
1282 BIDAUT ERIC ME 13 NL 03:07:41 25,6 113
119
1289 BIDAUT DANIEL JEAN ME 14 NL 03:07:41 25,6 114
120
1463 ROUCHY BERNARD MF 20 US GUERANDE 03:10:31 25,2 115
121
1459 MOMMESSIN CLEMENCE FW1 1 NL 03:10:34 25,2 6
122
1278 CHARRA PATRICK MF 21 NL 03:13:07 24,9 116
123
1446 BONTEMPS PASCAL MD 26 NL 03:14:22 24,7 117
124
1373 THEVENIN ROGER MF 22 NL 03:16:58 24,4 118
125
1372 PAGNY CLAUDE ME 15 NL 03:17:00 24,4 119
126
1368 PALLOT JEAN-JACQUES MF 23 NL 03:17:01 24,4 120
127
1367 COUTURIER ALAIN MD 27 NL 03:17:01 24,4 121
128
1366 BIGEARD JEAN CLAUDE MF 24 NL 03:17:01 24,4 122
129
1370 JACOB GERARD MF 25 NL 03:17:02 24,4 123
130
1277 DARLEY CATHY FW3 3 NL 03:17:15 24,3 7
131
1472 COLAS CYRILLE MB 9 NL 03:18:50 24,1 124
132
1474 MENANA PHILIPPE MD 28 TEAM MERCURY 03:22:28 23,7 125
133
1297 BRULLEBAUT CYRIL MC 26 NL 03:22:43 23,7 126
134
1296 ROUSSEL JEAN-PHILIPPE MC 27 NL 03:22:43 23,7 127
135
1295 RODOT CHRISTELLE FW2 2 NL 03:22:43 23,7 8
136
1454 DARGAUD NICOLE FW4 2 NL 03:28:57 23,0 9
137
1457 TORCHIN LUCETTE MD 29 NL 03:31:47 22,7 128
138
1317 CAREMENTRANT VERONIQUE FW3 4 VCPA 03:36:09 22,2 10
139
1338 RADIGON JEAN-MICHEL ME 16 VCPA 03:36:09 22,2 129
140
1285 GUERIN JEAN-PIERRE MF 26 NL 03:41:06 21,7 130
141
1266 COUILLAUD GERARD MF 27 NL 03:42:35 21,6 131
142
1343 ROMINGER BERNAR MF 28 NL 03:47:57 21,1 132
143
1379 GOBBO PIERRE MF 29 NL 03:51:23 20,7 133
144
1376 TAINTURIER BERNARD MF 30 NL 03:51:25 20,7 134
145
1461 DROUHIN HUBERT ME 17 CYCLO ARNAY 03:56:40 20,3 135