La Claudio Chiappucci - 04/06/2016

La CLAUDIO CHIAPPUCCI 156 Km


Pl Diplôme Do. Nom - Surname Prénom - Name S-Cat /cat Club - Team TEMPS - Time Km/h /sx
1
201 DEMEAUTIS MATTHIEU MZ 1 GUIDON CHALETTOIS 04:20:19 36,0 1
2
108 RICHARD DAMIEN MB 1 ROUTE D'ARCHETTES 04:24:19 35,4 2
3
106 WIELFAERT KRISTOF MB 2 Royal Cureghem Sportief 04:24:19 35,4 3
4
27 AUCHEDE GARY MC 1 OLYMPIQUE GRANDE SYNTHE 04:28:21 34,9 4
5
124 GORRET NICOLAS MA 1 SCO DIJON 04:29:31 34,7 5
6
1 CHIAPPUCCI CLAUDIO MD 1 NL 04:29:31 34,7 6
7
203 DEMEAUTIS MAXIME MA 2 ST JEAN DE RUELLE CC 04:29:31 34,7 7
8
128 TRIAUX SIMON MA 3 Velo Club Villefranche Beaujolais 04:29:31 34,7 8
9
182 LESUEUR MELODIE FW1 1 NL 04:29:31 34,7 1
10
135 KNEISKY MARTIAL MD 2 vc ornans 04:29:32 34,7 9
11
141 RUCHAUD RÉGIS MB 3 VTT CLUB GEVREY CHAMBERTIN 04:29:32 34,7 10
12
174 DUTAILLY JACQUES ME 1 CYCLOS AVENTURE 04:29:33 34,7 11
13
206 MAGNE VIRGIL MB 4 NL 04:36:54 33,8 12
14
132 MENDOZA FRANCK MC 2 VC CHATILLON 04:38:08 33,7 13
15
78 LEONARD LUC MD 3 NL 04:38:09 33,7 14
16
173 RAUWEZ FREDERIC MC 3 CYCLOS AVENTURE 04:38:13 33,6 15
17
211 JEANNIARD BENOIT MA 4 VELO SPORT CLUB 04:38:17 33,6 16
18
37 DEBOURG ANTHONY MB 5 VELO CLUB BAILLY NOISY 04:38:42 33,6 17
19
31 LELEU GEOFFROY MB 6 OLYMPIQUE GRANDE SYNTHE 04:38:43 33,6 18
20
216 GIROUD THIERRY MC 4 NL 04:38:43 33,6 19
21
22 FISCHER ERIC MC 5 NL 04:38:43 33,6 20
22
143 DURAND JEAN-CHRISTOPHE MB 7 ETOILE CYCLISTE FONTENAYSIENNE 04:38:43 33,6 21
23
103 ALBRYCHT ROMUALD MC 6 VELO CLUB DU SENONAIS 04:38:44 33,6 22
24
138 PREZIOSI DIMITRI MC 7 CYCLO CLUB TRAMAYON 04:38:44 33,6 23
25
186 CHENO CYRIL MC 8 VCPA 04:38:45 33,6 24
26
215 FOUILLOUX THIERRY MD 4 ROAD TEAM 71 04:38:45 33,6 25
27
38 VAN LEEUWEN WOUTER MB 8 r en tv de Zwaluwen 04:38:46 33,6 26
28
200 RENOU DANIEL ME 2 VERSAILLES SPORTIF 04:46:18 32,7 27
29
163 QUEQUEVILLE STÉPHANE MC 9 NL 04:49:55 32,3 28
30
35 VOUILLON BERNARD MD 5 CYCLOCLUB TRAMAYON 04:49:55 32,3 29
31
196 PAUCHET GILLES MC 10 DIJON TRIATHLON 04:49:55 32,3 30
32
217 MARLNOZZI FERDINANDO MC 11 NL 04:49:56 32,3 31
33
212 DUCHARNE REMY MC 12 SCO DIJON 04:49:59 32,3 32
34
91 CAPELLE LUC MD 6 CC ROUSSILLON 04:50:10 32,3 33
35
175 STEHLY AURÉLIEN MB 9 NL 04:52:13 32,0 34
36
107 LEDIEU OLIVIER MC 13 FAST Guebwiller 04:52:28 32,0 35
37
220 FARRUCIO JEAN PIERRE MD 7 NL 04:53:40 31,9 36
38
185 MUNIER FREDEROC MD 8 NL 04:54:04 31,8 37
39
136 GIRARDET ERIC MD 9 bisonteam 04:54:09 31,8 38
40
3 INDURAIN PRUDENCIO MC 14 NL 04:54:09 31,8 39
41
162 BLANCHOT FREDERIC MD 10 MIREBEAU SPORT CYCLISME 04:54:09 31,8 40
42
150 ROGNARD MICHAEL MC 15 VELO CLUB TRÉVOLTIEN 04:54:09 31,8 41
43
2 INDURAIN MIGUEL MD 11 NL 04:54:09 31,8 42
44
207 CUISIN ERIC MC 16 ESCAL 04:54:10 31,8 43
45
54 CREDEVILLE ALAIN MD 12 CYCLO THONON 04:54:10 31,8 44
46
105 BEIRENS DIDIER MC 17 ascp senat triathlon 04:54:10 31,8 45
47
129 DUVIGNAUD CHARLES MA 5 UV ST ELOY LES MINES 04:54:44 31,8 46
48
21 LASSARA ALAIN MF 1 association cycliste francheleins 04:54:44 31,8 47
49
116 DUPONT STÉPHANE MD 13 UC GUERCHOISE 04:54:44 31,8 48
50
172 DEMEESMAECKER CLAUDE MD 14 CYCLOS AVENTURE 04:54:45 31,8 49
51
156 GERON JEAN-BAPTISTE MA 6 NL 04:54:45 31,8 50
52
149 RACINE BENOIT MA 7 DIJON SINGLETRACK 04:54:45 31,8 51
53
218 PENKALLA ANTOINE MA 8 DIJON SINGLETRACK 04:54:45 31,8 52
54
20 JOLY LAURENT MD 15 NL 04:54:45 31,8 53
55
139 AUDOT ÉRIC MC 18 VSCB 04:54:45 31,8 54
56
198 ZUNINO PASCAL MC 19 VERSAILLES SPORTIF 04:54:46 31,8 55
57
213 BELLIO JEAN FRANCOIS MC 20 VSNM 04:54:48 31,8 56
58
221 BOINON SYLVAIN MC 21 NL 04:54:48 31,7 57
59
219 BELNEZ FABRICE MC 22 NL 04:55:52 31,6 58
60
67 BONNEAU RICHARD MD 16 ECS AVALLON 04:56:35 31,6 59
61
93 BUFFET SYLVAIN MC 23 NL 04:58:01 31,4 60
62
109 CORTET STÉPHANE MC 24 Vélo.Sport.Nivernais.Morvan (V.S.N.M) 05:00:32 31,1 61
63
194 TREUCHOT LIONEL MD 17 TEAM MONTBARD LANTENAY 05:00:32 31,1 62
64
115 LAMONTRE ERIC MD 18 CS VITTEL 05:00:34 31,1 63
65
214 HOLLEBEKE FREDERIC MB 10 AC ORSAY 05:00:37 31,1 64
66
192 GUENEAU FRANCIS MC 25 ECSA 05:00:37 31,1 65
67
117 PRAT HERVÉ MC 26 PRODIALOG 05:00:38 31,1 66
68
171 GERARD VINCENT MC 27 CYCLOS AVENTURE 05:00:42 31,1 67
69
145 MINARY EMMANUEL MC 28 ETOILE CYCLISTE QUINGEOISE 05:05:42 30,6 68
70
153 RAMOUSSIN DIDIER MD 19 TEAM MONTBARD LANTENAY 05:05:42 30,6 69
71
154 LEROY OLIVIER MD 20 NL 05:05:43 30,6 70
72
4 ALFONSO DOMINGUEZ MC 29 CC ALCOY 05:05:43 30,6 71
73
45 LEBESLE JEAN-LUC MC 30 NL 05:05:52 30,6 72
74
61 DENONCIN HERVÉ MD 21 PHALEMPIN 05:06:47 30,5 73
75
51 JOUFFLINEAU FRANCOIS ME 3 NL 05:06:47 30,5 74
76
48 DONZEL ROLAND ME 4 VELO SPORT CHALON SUR SAONE 05:06:48 30,5 75
77
62 VIEIRA FRANCK MC 31 extreme bike chartres 05:06:48 30,5 76
78
183 POIRE CHRISTIAN ME 5 NL 05:06:48 30,5 77
79
164 RABILLON GREGORY MB 11 NL 05:06:49 30,5 78
80
190 LECAILLON BERTRAND MB 12 NL 05:06:50 30,5 79
81
96 VIGNERAS YAN MC 32 PRODIALOG 05:10:06 30,2 80
82
205 MERGEY PASCAL MC 33 VELO CLUB DOLOIS 05:10:28 30,1 81
83
28 DESFOSSEZ RICHARD MD 22 x2pop 05:10:29 30,1 82
84
63 PRECHEUR NICOLAS MC 34 CYCLING ECO TEAM 05:10:29 30,1 83
85
181 DABOT JEAN-PHILIPPE MC 35 NL 05:10:29 30,1 84
86
225 LOPEZ PEDRO MC 36 NL 05:10:30 30,1 85
87
224 CASBAS M ANGEL MC 37 NL 05:10:30 30,1 86
88
12 CABY MICHEL MD 23 NL 05:10:30 30,1 87
89
123 GORRET PASCAL MD 24 SCO DIJON 05:10:30 30,1 88
90
57 PLISSON DANIEL ME 6 NL 05:14:23 29,8 89
91
39 GARCIA DA SILVA FERNANDO MC 38 LA HARDE DE SURVILLIERS 05:14:24 29,8 90
92
122 JUNET ERIC MD 25 AC RENAISON 05:14:24 29,8 91
93
41 CAMMAERTS PATRICK MD 26 REUMONJOIE BIKERS TEAM 05:14:24 29,8 92
94
25 GUILLIER SYLVAIN MD 27 CYCLOS RANDONNEURS MONTBARDOIS 05:14:25 29,8 93
95
191 BRETIN DANIEL MD 28 NL 05:14:25 29,8 94
96
167 MINADEO ERIC MC 39 CYCLOS AVENTURE 05:14:25 29,8 95
97
90 PELCAR FRANCIS MD 29 NL 05:14:26 29,8 96
98
99 RATIVEAU BRUNO MD 30 DIJON SINGLETRACK 05:14:26 29,8 97
99
36 FONVIEILLE HENRI MD 31 NL 05:14:26 29,8 98
100
155 AUBIN DANIEL MD 32 NL 05:14:28 29,8 99
101
66 VALENTIM ANTONIO MC 40 a s corbeil essonnes triathlon 05:14:28 29,8 100
102
134 BREUILLY YVAN MF 2 vc saint mammès 05:19:03 29,3 101
103
60 WETZSTEIN LAURENT MC 41 NL 05:19:04 29,3 102
104
159 PRESEDO ROBERTO MC 42 NL 05:19:06 29,3 103
105
110 GROSJEAN THIERRY MC 43 VCPA 05:19:07 29,3 104
106
127 BREMAUD GÉRALD MB 13 VCPA 05:19:08 29,3 105
107
43 CORNET PATRICK MD 33 REUMONJOIE BIKERS TEAM 05:22:43 29,0 106
108
11 RIGOT PHILIPPE MD 34 CYCLO AUDAX SAMBRIEN 05:27:30 28,6 107
109
148 HOJLO PIERRE MA 9 Vélo Sport Montigny-lès-Metz 05:28:33 28,5 108
110
152 LAFONT BERTRAND MD 35 NL 05:32:17 28,2 109
111
165 DOSSARD 165 MW2 1   05:32:18 28,2 110
112
76 VANDERSTRAETEN PATRICK MD 36 SMCA 05:32:18 28,2 111
113
84 FILATRE ERIC MD 37 COURBEVOIE SPORTS CYCLISME 05:32:34 28,1 112
114
65 LE HETET JEAN-FRANCOIS MC 44 cyclo sport dourdan 05:37:00 27,8 113
115
97 ALBERTO PAULO MC 45 PERSEVERANTE PONT SUR YONNE 05:37:00 27,8 114
116
47 VALLEZ FRANCIS ME 7 ASC FOURS 05:39:29 27,6 115
117
158 MONIN EDDY MC 46 cyclo club du val d'is 05:39:30 27,6 116
118
59 BELLANG DOMINIQUE MC 47 BEAUNE TRIATHLON 05:39:32 27,6 117
119
23 RAOUL JEAN-PIERRE MD 38 CYCLO SPORT LYON 8 05:39:32 27,6 118
120
70 BEKAERT JEAN-JACQUES MF 3 SMCA 05:39:33 27,6 119
121
83 BAUMANN HERVE MD 39 COURBEVOIE SPORTS CYCLISME 05:39:35 27,6 120
122
137 PICARD GUILLAUME MB 14 NL 05:46:00 27,1 121
123
79 CERCLIER LIONEL MD 40 INDIVIDUEL 05:46:33 27,0 122
124
193 CAPLAIN OLIVIER MD 41 VC BREVIANDES 05:47:13 27,0 123
125
56 BADOSA SYLVAIN ME 8 CC LE BOULOU 05:47:13 27,0 124
126
44 LAMOTTE CHRISTIAN ME 9 REUMONJOIE BIKERS TEAM 05:48:58 26,8 125
127
189 BESSON ROBERT ME 10 AC FRANCHELEINS 05:54:24 26,4 126
128
98 BUATOIS JEAN-FRANCOIS ME 11 NL 05:55:43 26,3 127
129
100 BERTHOIS PHILIPPE MD 42 Melun triathlon 05:55:43 26,3 128
130
208 SAMMUY JEAN PIERRE MD 43 CHATILLON 05:55:47 26,3 129
131
32 LAFOND JACQUES ME 12 NL 05:55:49 26,3 130
132
177 DEMESNIL DIDIER MF 4 NL 05:56:00 26,3 131
133
73 HALLEMIEUX JEAN-PIERRE ME 13 SMCA 05:56:14 26,3 132
134
74 MERCIER PATRICK ME 14 SMCA 05:56:15 26,3 133
135
10 PRATI SALVATORE MD 44 VS2M MONTIGNY LES METZ 06:05:09 25,6 134
136
24 GALLINGANI PASCAL MD 45 NL 06:05:15 25,6 135
137
125 LARONZE FABIEN MD 46 NL 06:05:16 25,6 136
138
222 LARONZE FREDERIC MD 47 NL 06:05:18 25,6 137
139
133 SACHETAT OLIVIER MD 48 VSC BEAUNE 06:05:18 25,6 138
140
102 DE ROCCO HERVÉ MC 48 NL 06:05:18 25,6 139
141
178 LEPRINCE THIERRY MD 49 NL 06:13:14 25,1 140
142
179 GOUARD LUDOVIC MC 49 LES ZOLMOS 06:13:15 25,1 141
143
82 THIEBAUT CHRISTIAN MD 50 NL 06:13:15 25,1 142
144
26 CABOTSE ANDRE ME 15 NL 06:14:03 25,0 143
145
87 RENOTTE PASCAL MC 50 REUMONJOIE BIKERS TEAM 06:18:24 24,7 144
146
86 TOURIGNY JEAN-LUC MD 51 NL 06:20:41 24,6 145
147
176 FAURE MARTINE FW3 1 CYCLO CLUB KINGERSHEIM 06:23:58 24,4 2
148
118 BAZEROLLE MICHAEL MB 15 NL 06:28:38 24,1 146
149
119 POCAS JOAQUIM MD 52 NL 06:28:39 24,1 147
150
14 BELIARD JEAN-PAUL MD 53 vc spat 10 06:28:39 24,1 148
151
53 VIGNERON PASCAL MD 54 REUMONJOIE BIKERS TEAM 06:32:14 23,9 149
152
42 COMBLIN DANIEL ME 16 REUMONJOIE BIKERS TEAM 06:34:42 23,7 150
153
55 LION GUILLAUME MC 51 NL 06:36:19 23,6 151
154
95 LION FRANCOIS XAVIER ME 17 cyclo douvainois 06:36:19 23,6 152
155
166 BOMBLET VERONIQUE FW2 1   06:46:41 23,0 3
156
169 LERAT ANGELIQUE FW2 2 CYCLOS AVENTURE 06:46:41 23,0 4
157
180 SOENEN XAVIER MC 52 NL 06:46:55 23,0 153
158
17 NOBLE MATTHIEU MB 16 NL 06:46:56 23,0 154
159
16 HEMMET TANGUY MB 17 COURBEVOIE TRIATHLON 06:46:57 23,0 155
160
75 THOMM FREDERIC MC 53 SMCA 06:50:17 22,8 156
161
80 LACLARE THIERRY MD 55 club velo loisirs verneuil 06:51:45 22,7 157
162
81 POTTIER ALAIN ME 18 club loisirs verneuil 06:51:45 22,7 158
163
85 DOPAZO CELSO MF 5 COURBEVOIE SPORTS CYCLISME 06:59:11 22,3 159
164
13 TRENTESAUX ANTHONY MC 54 JeanLouisien 07:13:06 21,6 160
165
46 SUZE ROMAIN MB 0 NL 00:00:00 ABD Abd
166
146 GUILLOT ERIC MD 0 PHALEMPIN 00:00:00 ABD Abd
167
209 PARIS SEBASTIEN MB 0 VELO SPORT CLUB BEUVOISIN 00:00:00 ABD Abd
168
223 BARBE LOIC MC 0 NL 00:00:00 ABD Abd