2° Cross Duathlon de Salon Triathlon - 23/10/2016

Format M


Pl Diplôme Do. Nom - Surname Prénom - Name S-Cat /cat TEMPS - Time /sx P1 Tps1 Vit1 P2 Tps2 Vit2 P3 Tps3 Vit3
1
53 GARVI CLEMENT MS3 1 1:59:57 1 2 0:36:57 13,0 2 1:05:21 16,5 2 0:17:38 13,6
2
15 GRUET STEPHANE MV1 1 2:08:39 2 1 0:36:38 13,1 5 1:15:06 14,4 1 0:16:54 14,2
3
39 VLAEMYNCK JEREMY MS3 2 2:10:59 3 3 0:38:59 12,3 4 1:13:35 14,7 5 0:18:25 13,0
4
37 GRIALOU WILLIAM MS3 3 2:16:07 4 6 0:40:02 12,0 6 1:17:56 13,9 4 0:18:08 13,2
5
34 GIACOMETTI JEROME MV2 1 2:27:50 5 17 0:43:58 10,9 8 1:23:49 12,9 10 0:20:01 12,0
6
38 DECOME STÉPHANE MV1 2 2:32:04 6 14 0:43:26 11,0 9 1:28:36 12,2 9 0:20:00 12,0
7
25 NOIRY FABIEN MS3 4 2:32:39 7 4 0:39:49 12,1 14 1:35:08 11,4 3 0:17:41 13,6
8
19 RIOTTEAU JOEL MV2 2 2:32:49 8 8 0:41:29 11,6 13 1:31:52 11,8 7 0:19:28 12,3
9
44 VLAEMYNCK HERVÉ MV4 1 2:32:59 9 21 0:47:00 10,2 7 1:23:24 12,9 17 0:22:34 10,6
10
18 CERRETO ALAIN MV3 1 2:34:47 10 16 0:43:55 10,9 11 1:30:18 12,0 11 0:20:33 11,7
11
7 DA COSTA GILBERT MV1 3 2:39:18 11 20 0:46:58 10,2 10 1:29:54 12,0 15 0:22:25 10,7
12
36 HODOUL CHRISTIAN MV2 3 2:39:49 12 13 0:42:59 11,2 19 1:38:14 11,0 6 0:18:35 12,9
13
26 GOLVET STEPHANE MS3 5 2:45:17 13 18 0:44:17 10,8 20 1:39:58 10,8 12 0:21:00 11,4
14
30 ROCHE STEPHANE MV1 4 2:47:03 14 23 0:48:24 9,9 15 1:35:16 11,3 20 0:23:22 10,3
15
21 POIROT JEAN-MARC MV3 2 2:48:01 15 15 0:43:47 11,0 18 1:38:04 11,0 25 0:26:08 9,2
16
45 LAFONT THIERRY MV3 3 2:50:09 16 10 0:42:18 11,3 24 1:48:15 10,0 8 0:19:35 12,2
17
55 POMBO ERIC MS4 1 2:50:39 17 19 0:46:07 10,4 22 1:42:16 10,6 14 0:22:15 10,8
18
51 LOPEZ DANIEL MV4 2 2:52:14 18 30 0:51:30 9,3 16 1:35:31 11,3 23 0:25:12 9,5
19
31 DUPORT DIANE FS2 1 2:54:14 1 26 0:49:57 9,6 21 1:41:47 10,6 16 0:22:28 10,7
20
22 CHAUVIN JOEL MS4 2 2:54:45 19 34 0:53:49 8,9 17 1:36:54 11,1 21 0:24:01 10,0
21
42 URREGO APONTE JUAN PABLO MS4 3 2:59:45 20 12 0:42:21 11,3 27 1:54:22 9,4 18 0:23:01 10,4
22
54 SANGUINETTI ERIK MV3 4 3:00:58 21 35 0:54:20 8,8 23 1:43:20 10,5 19 0:23:17 10,3
23
27 CALISSANO SERGE MV3 5 3:04:57 22 24 0:49:02 9,8 26 1:51:30 9,7 22 0:24:24 9,8
24
20 SENTENAC MATHIEU MS4 4 3:15:30 23 22 0:47:05 10,2 31 2:02:56 8,8 24 0:25:29 9,4
25
40 CORBINEAU FREDERIC MS3 6 3:15:32 24 25 0:49:04 9,8 29 2:00:01 9,0 26 0:26:27 9,1
26
41 CIOFFI FLORENT MS3 7 3:23:23 25 39 0:57:13 8,4 28 1:55:23 9,4 27 0:30:46 7,8
27
11 MERLOS JEROME MS4 5 3:27:13 26 28 0:50:48 9,4 30 2:01:15 8,9 28 0:35:09 6,8
28
3 GIORDANO JEROME MS4 0 14:52:21 Dsq 5 0:39:52 12,0 3 1:12:07 15,0      
29
12 BIANCHERI STEPHANE MS4 0 14:52:21 Dsq 36 0:56:19 8,5            
30
14 DUPLAN FLORIAN MS3 0 14:52:21 Dsq 32 0:52:50 9,1            
31
16 LASFARGUES RÉMI MS2 0 14:52:21 Dsq 29 0:51:06 9,4            
32
24 SAIDI MYRIAM FS3 0 14:52:21 Dsq 27 0:50:35 9,5            
33
35 PAGANO KARINE FV1 0 14:52:21 Dsq 40 0:59:13 8,1            
34
43 PENEDO PAULO MV1 0 14:52:21 Dsq 31 0:51:46 9,3            
35
32 SPECOGNA YVAN MS4 0 2:09:13 Dsq 11 0:42:19 11,3 1 1:04:50 16,7 13 0:22:03 10,9
36
1 ALIANE ALAIN MV5 0 3:12:36 Dsq 33 0:53:02 9,0            
37
2 PICARD DIDIER MV4 0 0:00:00 Abd 38 0:56:55 8,4            
38
17 BROSSE DAVID MV1 0 0:00:00 Abd 7 0:40:41 11,8 12 1:31:06 11,9      
39
52 FIORI YOANN MSE 0 0:00:00 Abd 9 0:41:57 11,4 25 1:51:08 9,7