Les Copains Cyfac 2016 - 01/07/2016

92 Km Chrono - La Livradoise


Pl Diplôme Do. Nom - Surname Prénom - Name S-Cat /cat Club - Team TEMPS - Time Km/h /sx
1
75 CHELLE VINCENT MC 1 MARSAC çA ROULE 02:44:00 33,7 1
2
560 POULARD MORGAN MC 2   02:44:03 33,6 2
3
15 MONTALIEN OLIVIER MD 1 CR ST CHAMOND 02:44:03 33,6 3
4
197 HODASAVA XAVIER MC 3 PUISSANCE 3 COURNON 02:44:04 33,6 4
5
916 CASE RéMI MC 4 VS BRIVADOIS 02:44:05 33,6 5
6
148 MANCINI GEORGES MF 1 VC SAUXILLANGES 02:44:23 33,6 6
7
1025 BELLANCA JéRéMIE MC 5 EC ST ETIENNE LOIRE 02:44:24 33,6 7
8
104 BALICHARD éRIC MG 1 CR ST GALMIER 02:44:24 33,6 8
9
905 AUDIGIER FRANCK MF 2 CDM INTERIM 02:45:10 33,4 9
10
85 CHABRIER SéBASTIEN ME 1 EC CLERMONT FERRAND 02:46:22 33,2 10
11
328 VOEGELE CHRISTOPHE MF 3 CS MANN+HUMMEL 02:46:22 33,2 11
12
179 RODARIE BERTRAND MD 2 VC SAUXILLANGES 02:48:51 32,7 12
13
1056 BOURGIER JéRéMY MC 6 UC FOREZ 42 02:49:37 32,5 13
14
619 CHARTOIRE ROCH ME 2 TC OLLIOULES PROVENCE 02:52:51 31,9 14
15
74 MICHEL LOïC MC 7 UC CREUZIER LE VIEUX 02:52:56 31,9 15
16
101 FORISSIER SYLVAIN MD 3 UC FOREZ 42 02:54:14 31,7 16
17
549 COTTIN BERNARD MF 4 FEURS TRIATHLON 02:54:15 31,7 17
18
149 GILBERT LUC MI 1 RO CHAMBON FEUGEROLLES 02:54:15 31,7 18
19
1105 CHANTELAUZE STéPHANE MF 5 CC LES COPAINS 02:54:44 31,6 19
20
757 RIGAUD FABIEN ME 3 JOUBERT PRODUCTIONS 02:54:45 31,6 20
21
166 OUESLATI NORRI MD 4 UC FOREZ 42 02:54:47 31,6 21
22
169 LAFONT CHRISTIAN MH 1 CC RIOMOIS 02:54:54 31,6 22
23
103 CLER SERGE MH 2   02:55:26 31,5 23
24
280 CUSSAC JEAN DAVID ME 4 CT MARTRES DE VEYRE 02:55:44 31,4 24
25
225 RIGAUD LAURENT MF 6 TEAM ST BONNET LE CHASTEL 02:56:34 31,3 25
26
1010 DEMAY MARIEN MC 8 VS BRIVADOIS 02:56:35 31,3 26
27
97 BELIN JEAN MICHEL MH 3 VC BRIGNAIS 02:56:35 31,3 27
28
170 GUILHOT YVAN MD 5   02:56:35 31,3 28
29
159 MARTINS JOSé MF 7 VS THIERS 02:56:35 31,3 29
30
400 BAPT LAURENT ME 5   02:56:36 31,3 30
31
1123 DENèVE YOAN MC 9 USP ISSOIRIENNE 02:56:36 31,3 31
32
298 MAZZOCCO éRIC MG 2 EC CLERMONT FERRAND 02:56:36 31,3 32
33
88 DELEEGHER JEAN LUC MH 4 EC CLERMONT FERRAND 02:56:36 31,3 33
34
904 COMMUNAL JéROME MD 6 CDM INTERIM 02:57:11 31,2 34
35
53 CARIOU CHRISTOPHE MF 8 CYCLOS COURNON D'AUVERGNE 02:57:12 31,1 35
36
198 TALON FRéDéRIC ME 6 PUISSANCE 3 COURNON 02:57:14 31,1 36
37
842 DERAL RéMY ME 7 VC FEURS BALBIGNY 02:59:01 30,8 37
38
330 HUET GILLES MG 3 CS MANN+HUMMEL 03:00:23 30,6 38
39
288 FOURNéRON PIERRE MG 4 ASOS ST GALMIER 03:01:36 30,4 39
40
193 LéON FRéDéRIC MD 7 UC FOREZ 42 03:01:36 30,4 40
41
1272 FAURE ROMAIN MC 10 VC AMBERTOIS 03:01:36 30,4 41
42
382 ACHARD AMANDINE FA1 1 CSM VILLENEUVE LA GARENNE 03:01:37 30,4 1
43
804 MOREAU JEAN-HUGUES MF 9 CR ST CHAMOND 03:01:38 30,4 42
44
95 ARTAUD AUDREY FA1 2 CSM VILLENEUVE LA GARENNE 03:01:40 30,4 2
45
402 HIBERTY MICHEL MI 2 CS SAUXILLANGES 03:01:42 30,4 43
46
275 PAYAN LIONEL MG 5 CT MARTRES DE VEYRE 03:02:20 30,3 44
47
220 SCIAUVAU JEAN BERNARD ME 8   03:03:26 30,1 45
48
61 SIBEUD JEAN YVES MI 3 ASPTT GRAND LYON 03:05:20 29,8 46
49
77 DUCROCQ ENGUERRAN MD 8   03:05:23 29,8 47
50
18 BATHIE JEAN PAUL MI 4 VC FEURS BALBIGNY 03:05:51 29,7 48
51
414 REYNAUD CHRISTOPHE MF 10   03:05:51 29,7 49
52
175 GARNIER JEAN MARIE MI 5 VS BRIVADOIS 03:05:51 29,7 50
53
592 RODARY THIERRY MG 6 SANOFI VERTOLAYE 03:06:46 29,6 51
54
299 BARD CéDRIC ME 9 EC CLERMONT FERRAND 03:07:10 29,5 52
55
603 BéRARD JULIEN MC 11 SANOFI VERTOLAYE 03:07:11 29,5 53
56
472 OLIVIER DOMINIQUE MH 5 USP ISSOIRE 03:07:11 29,5 54
57
226 ABRIAL EMMANUEL MD 9   03:07:11 29,5 55
58
84 CHABRIER DANIEL MJ 1 EC CLERMONT FERRAND 03:07:59 29,4 56
59
120 MORAKIS GEORGES MF 11 CS SAUXILLANGES 03:08:34 29,3 57
60
1241 GAYARD PIERRE MF 12 CYCLOS TALAUDIERE SORBIERS 03:08:35 29,3 58
61
236 RUBAT HERVé MG 7 TOUR ATHLETIC CLUB 03:09:13 29,2 59
62
902 GIDEL GUY MH 6 VS THIERNOIS 03:09:14 29,2 60
63
729 BRUYèRE ALEXIS MC 12   03:09:15 29,2 61
64
401 LUKASZEWSKI FRéDéRIC MG 8 CS SAUXILLANGES 03:09:24 29,1 62
65
585 GUILLERMIN JéROME ME 10 SANOFI VERTOLAYE 03:09:24 29,1 63
66
909 GIULIANI GILBERT MJ 2 VP MORIERES 03:09:28 29,1 64
67
20 PORTEFAIX MATHIEU MC 13 VC PAYS DE ST FLOUR 03:09:34 29,1 65
68
823 TESSIER JEAN JACQUES MF 13 CYCLOS TALAUDIERE SORBIERS 03:11:16 28,9 66
69
1102 BOUCHE DAVID MF 14 CC LES COPAINS 03:11:21 28,8 67
70
1112 MARCHAND éRIC MH 7 CC LES COPAINS 03:12:59 28,6 68
71
776 RABANY EDMOND MF 15 TEAM VELOPUISSANCE 03:12:59 28,6 69
72
871 MUNIER DIDIER MH 8   03:13:26 28,5 70
73
1158 BITON JEAN CLAUDE MG 9 CC LES COPAINS 03:13:39 28,5 71
74
1173 THEAILLER CYRIL ME 11 VC COURNON TEAM PRO IMMO 03:13:39 28,5 72
75
204 GISCLARD MARCEL MH 9 CC CORNEILHAN 03:13:55 28,5 73
76
798 MENETRIEUX BRUNO MH 10 BOURG AIN CYCLISME 03:13:56 28,5 74
77
174 COLOT SéBASTIEN ME 12 PUISSANCE 3 COURNON 03:14:48 28,3 75
78
578 BECERRA RACERO MAXIME MD 10 SANOFI VERTOLAYE 03:15:10 28,3 76
79
124 DUPERRON BERNARD MJ 3 CSADN ROANNE MABLY 03:15:13 28,3 77
80
907 GRIMAUD CéDRIC MD 11 CDM INTERIM 03:15:17 28,3 78
81
119 BELLON BRUNO ME 13   03:15:51 28,2 79
82
546 BARGE THIERRY MF 16 VC AIGUEPERSE 03:15:53 28,2 80
83
222 QUATRESOUS MICHEL ME 14 TEAM ST BONNET LE CHASTEL 03:16:05 28,1 81
84
1062 FAURE NICOLAS MC 14   03:16:08 28,1 82
85
1118 PIOT BERNARD MI 6 CC LES COPAINS 03:16:10 28,1 83
86
1220 DOISEAU FRANCK MC 15   03:16:54 28,0 84
87
444 SIRIEIX MARC MI 7   03:17:17 28,0 85
88
908 VERNIèRE FABRICE MF 17 CDM INTERIM 03:17:44 27,9 86
89
1198 VERNADA YVES MG 10   03:17:55 27,9 87
90
794 DUBOEUF JEAN MARC MI 8 AC TARARE POPEY 03:18:41 27,8 88
91
216 PERONON HERVé MF 18 CR ST CHAMOND 03:18:56 27,7 89
92
556 LABERINE STéPHANE MD 12   03:19:19 27,7 90
93
311 CORTES MICHEL MJ 4   03:19:23 27,7 91
94
586 HAUTIER DAVID MD 13 SANOFI VERTOLAYE 03:19:39 27,6 92
95
177 LAURENT MICHEL MJ 5 CR ST YORRE 03:20:08 27,6 93
96
230 GAUDRON JEAN PAUL MJ 6 VS THIERNOIS 03:20:18 27,6 94
97
836 LAVAL ALAIN MI 9 AC TARARE POPEY 03:20:18 27,6 95
98
276 ROUSSEL PIERRE MF 19 CT MARTRES DE VEYRE 03:20:19 27,6 96
99
1055 NUGUES ALAIN MI 10   03:20:21 27,6 97
100
580 BRISSON OLIVIER MF 20 SANOFI VERTOLAYE 03:21:45 27,4 98
101
906 GENESTIER CéDRIC MD 14 CDM INTERIM 03:22:05 27,3 99
102
581 DURAND SYLVAIN MD 15 SANOFI VERTOLAYE 03:22:08 27,3 100
103
958 BIGNON JACKIE MI 11   03:22:38 27,2 101
104
12 HENROTTE PHILIPPE ME 15 CYCLOS COURNON D'AUVERGNE 03:22:40 27,2 102
105
641 SèVE RENé MJ 7 VC FIRMINY 03:22:40 27,2 103
106
1111 JOLY JEAN LUC MI 12 CC LES COPAINS 03:23:17 27,2 104
107
273 TALON NICOLAS ME 16 CYCLOS COURNON D'AUVERGNE 03:23:24 27,1 105
108
306 SAINTJEAN MICHEL MG 11 EC CLERMONT FERRAND 03:23:32 27,1 106
109
307 BOUYSSE RENé MJ 8 EC CLERMONT FERRAND 03:23:32 27,1 107
110
1045 DEMAY GéRARD MH 11   03:23:37 27,1 108
111
501 DESORTIAUX CHRISTIAN MJ 9 CM AUVERGNE 03:24:14 27,0 109
112
1253 MARMONIER BENJAMIN MC 16   03:24:35 27,0 110
113
1106 CONVERT PASCAL MG 12 CC LES COPAINS 03:24:42 27,0 111
114
224 GOURGOUILHON ROMAIN MD 16 TEAM ST BONNET LE CHASTEL 03:25:17 26,9 112
115
429 HEULIN SéBASTIEN ME 17 VC CANTON MARENNAIS 03:25:20 26,9 113
116
951 LEGROS JEAN LOUIS MI 13 VC SAUXILLANGES 03:25:36 26,8 114
117
510 BOURRICAND JEAN CLAUDE MI 14 CSADN ROANNE 03:25:38 26,8 115
118
135 GOUTAGNY RACHELLE FA2 1 CYCLOS TALAUDIERE SORBIERS 03:26:39 26,7 3
119
132 CHAZAL ANAïS FA1 3 CC MARCILLY 03:26:39 26,7 4
120
285 DELVAL CHRISTOPHE ME 18   03:26:40 26,7 116
121
131 CHAZAL PHILIPPE MG 13 CC MARCILLY 03:26:40 26,7 117
122
407 ROUSSEL PHILIPPE MG 14 CS SAUXILLANGES 03:26:46 26,7 118
123
28 MOUTON SéBASTIEN ME 19 CS LUSSAT 03:26:48 26,7 119
124
890 MEYRONEINC JEAN JACQUES MD 17   03:27:15 26,6 120
125
838 DURAND ROBERT MJ 10 AC PLAINE ET BOCAGE 03:27:20 26,6 121
126
920 GOURGEON éRIC MH 12 TC CHATEL GUYON 03:27:26 26,6 122
127
997 VINCENT VéRONIQUE FW 1 CYCLOS COURNON D'AUVERGNE 03:28:32 26,5 5
128
1233 BOFFET RéMI MD 18   03:28:36 26,5 123
129
1232 BOFFET STEPHANE ME 20   03:28:36 26,5 124
130
891 HELLEBUYCK GEOFFREY MD 19   03:28:48 26,4 125
131
1002 DENèVE PHILIPPE MG 15 USP ISSOIRE 03:28:57 26,4 126
132
203 CHèVE PATRICK MI 15 CC CORNEILHAN 03:28:57 26,4 127
133
262 LORMIERES JOëL ME 21 VC SAUXILLANGES 03:29:23 26,4 128
134
1051 FERRY DOMINIQUE MG 16 AC LIVRADOIS 03:29:44 26,3 129
135
671 LAGRIFFOUL ANDRé MJ 11 AC 3 FONTAINES 03:29:45 26,3 130
136
601 CHARDON GILLES MG 17 SANOFI VERTOLAYE 03:29:45 26,3 131
137
1027 MARCET MICHEL MH 13 AS LEME 03:30:15 26,3 132
138
695 VIZET JULIETTE FA1 4 EC CLERMONT FERRAND 03:30:50 26,2 6
139
118 LORIOLE DOMINIQUE FA2 2   03:30:52 26,2 7
140
156 LORIOLE éRIC MG 18   03:30:52 26,2 133
141
300 TOUNY CHRISTIAN MJ 12 EC CLERMONT FERRAND 03:30:52 26,2 134
142
595 VIALLARD PASCAL MH 14 SANOFI VERTOLAYE 03:31:20 26,1 135
143
1066 DESCHAMPS CAROLE FA1 5 MOUNTAIN DYKE 43 03:31:48 26,1 8
144
1131 SOLA FABRICE ME 22 MOUNTAIN DYKE 43 03:31:48 26,1 136
145
853 GRANGIER FRED ME 23   03:31:48 26,1 137
146
1274 GARNIER NICOLAS MF 21 VC LE CHEYLARD 03:31:52 26,1 138
147
223 CONVERT WILLIAM MD 20 TEAM ST BONNET LE CHASTEL 03:33:13 25,9 139
148
892 ROCLE MAURICE MI 16 VC FEURS BALBIGNY 03:33:21 25,9 140
149
488 BéRAUD JACQUES MH 15 CC VILLARS 03:33:26 25,9 141
150
1044 MORLET FRéDéRIC MF 22 VC SAUXILLANGES 03:33:52 25,8 142
151
670 BLANCHOZ YVES MG 19 AC 3 FONTAINES 03:34:03 25,8 143
152
1084 BOST FRANCIS MJ 13 AC LIVRADOIS 03:34:03 25,8 144
153
1204 PUEL BENOIT MH 16 CC RIOM 03:34:11 25,8 145
154
11 VEDEL THOMAS ME 24 UC CREUZIER LE VIEUX 03:34:12 25,8 146
155
217 PARRA FRANCIS MJ 14 LA VERDIERE VC EVASION 03:35:14 25,6 147
156
1171 DEGERT THOMAS MD 21   03:35:16 25,6 148
157
739 POUZADOUX RéMI MC 17 MARSAC çA ROULE 03:35:26 25,6 149
158
733 CLéMENçAT JéROME MD 22 MARSAC çA ROULE 03:35:26 25,6 150
159
1017 FILLION JEAN MARC MG 20   03:36:08 25,5 151
160
348 CAVASTRIN THIERRY MG 21   03:36:15 25,5 152
161
669 BLANCHOZ TOUKY MC 18 AC 3 FONTAINES 03:36:34 25,5 153
162
637 MINIèRE BERNARD MJ 15 AC SUD 28 03:36:46 25,5 154
163
588 MARCHEPOIL FRANCK ME 25 SANOFI VERTOLAYE 03:37:43 25,4 155
164
537 LUZECKYZ JEAN PIERRE MI 17 ASPTT ALBI 03:37:51 25,3 156
165
1018 BREIL DANIEL MG 22 VC FIGEACOIS 03:38:25 25,3 157
166
647 RASCLE LAURENT MF 23 CYCLOS TALAUDIERE SORBIERS 03:38:27 25,3 158
167
1021 STELLA CHANTAL FA3 1 CYCLOS COURNON D'AUVERGNE 03:38:35 25,3 9
168
591 RODARY FRANCK MF 24 SANOFI VERTOLAYE 03:39:13 25,2 159
169
41 CAVET OLIVIER MG 23 JOYEUSE PEDALE DE MONTEREAU 03:40:40 25,0 160
170
809 TAILLADE BERNARD MJ 16 CT AULNATOIS 03:41:05 25,0 161
171
1154 CARLES YOHANN MF 25   03:41:20 24,9 162
172
1095 NUGUES CLAUDE MG 24   03:41:20 24,9 163
173
387 METAIS JEAN PAUL MJ 17   03:42:29 24,8 164
174
59 BAUBET DENIS MJ 18 MOZAC CC 03:42:53 24,8 165
175
813 PISSIS PATRICK MI 18 CT AULNATOIS 03:43:16 24,7 166
176
851 SABATIER SYLVAIN MD 23   03:43:27 24,7 167
177
901 GAZZOLA JEAN PIERRE MJ 19 CYCLOS COURNON D'AUVERGNE 03:43:29 24,7 168
178
604 JOURDAN MATHIEU MC 19 MARSAC çA ROULE 03:43:36 24,7 169
179
845 POULAIN AURORE FA1 6   03:43:51 24,7 10
180
1240 RANOUX ANDRé MJ 20   03:44:20 24,6 170
181
598 FAUSSET YANNICK MF 26 SANOFI VERTOLAYE 03:44:30 24,6 171
182
879 MARET VALéRIE FA2 3 VS CANTON DE BEAUVOIR 03:44:35 24,6 11
183
1217 COUPAT JEAN CLAUDE MJ 21   03:45:00 24,5 172
184
1172 BRUNON ANDRé MH 17 CC VILLARS 03:45:15 24,5 173
185
227 GAUTHIER BRUNO MI 19 AMICALE BOURGOGNE CYCLISME 03:45:48 24,4 174
186
33 MATHIEU PASCAL MH 18   03:45:53 24,4 175
187
1197 TRAVERS CéDRIC MC 20   03:46:17 24,4 176
188
811 MAZET PASCAL MF 27 CT AULNATOIS 03:46:19 24,4 177
189
256 CHAMPARNAUD JEAN CLAUDE MJ 22 AC VERNEUIL 03:46:20 24,4 178
190
952 CHARRE GAëLLE FA2 4   03:46:30 24,4 12
191
1028 DEMARTELAERE JEAN MARC MJ 23 AS LEME 03:47:45 24,2 179
192
489 ROUSSEL PATRICE ME 26   03:47:56 24,2 180
193
721 PEYRON PATRICK MG 25   03:49:26 24,1 181
194
1222 DUMAS ALAIN MI 20   03:49:32 24,0 182
195
801 CROCOMBETTE JACQUES MH 19 SANOFI VERTOLAYE 03:49:41 24,0 183
196
948 GARIN JACKIE MJ 24 CT MONTFERRANDAIS 03:50:05 24,0 184
197
466 VILLARD LAURENT MF 28 CC MARCILLY 03:50:26 24,0 185
198
433 BONDOUX ROMAIN MC 21   03:52:03 23,8 186
199
1038 DURET SéBASTIEN MD 24   03:52:23 23,8 187
200
437 MARLHENS JACQUES MH 20   03:52:56 23,7 188
201
464 ARNAUD CéDRIC MD 25 CC MARCILLY 03:53:01 23,7 189
202
399 JEANJEAN éMERICK MD 26   03:53:25 23,6 190
203
361 DUCROCQ QUENTIN MC 22   03:53:56 23,6 191
204
360 DUCROCQ JEAN NOëL MH 21   03:53:57 23,6 192
205
1119 ROMEUF CORINNE FA3 2 CC LES COPAINS 03:54:13 23,6 13
206
19 TOMASELLA STéPHANE ME 27 ST GENIX AOSTE CYCLISME 03:54:25 23,5 193
207
782 GOMES MANUEL MG 26   03:54:27 23,5 194
208
1050 COUDERT DANIEL MI 21 AC LIVRADOIS 03:54:40 23,5 195
209
887 DUBLANCHET MAURICE MJ 25   03:54:58 23,5 196
210
972 LABERTRANDE PAUL MJ 26 AS BEDARRIDES 03:56:27 23,3 197
211
366 PADER YVAN MI 22 VS GERZATOIS 03:56:29 23,3 198
212
368 ROCHER BRIGITTE FA3 3   03:56:33 23,3 14
213
189 DALAT PASCAL MG 27 VC AMBERTOIS 03:56:34 23,3 199
214
983 ARTAUD CLAUDINE FA3 4 CYCLOS COURNON D'AUVERGNE 03:56:45 23,3 15
215
984 ARTAUD MICHEL MI 23 CYCLOS COURNON D'AUVERGNE 03:56:45 23,3 200
216
1251 BéAL ANTOINE MC 23   03:57:14 23,3 201
217
385 CAUDRON ISABELLE FA3 5   03:57:15 23,3 16
218
30 VALIERGUES MARIE LAURE FA2 5 CS LUSSAT 03:57:15 23,3 17
219
467 VERNIN JEAN-PAUL MI 24 CC MARCILLY 03:58:16 23,2 202
220
374 AMEIL PATRICK MF 29   03:58:16 23,2 203
221
461 GRENIER MAURICE MJ 27 CT JOYEUSE 03:58:27 23,1 204
222
447 BIGRAT JEAN PIERRE MH 22   03:58:41 23,1 205
223
484 AUROUET PATRICK MG 28   03:58:42 23,1 206
224
375 REGNAT VéRONIQUE FA2 6   03:59:06 23,1 18
225
679 BONNEFOY HERVé MH 23 VC FEURS BALBIGNY 04:01:10 22,9 207
226
362 DE LéON ANGEL MI 25 TURENNE CC 04:01:47 22,8 208
227
639 FLORES JOSé MI 26 VTT JALLES EVASION 04:02:28 22,8 209
228
799 DUBESSET DANIEL MJ 28 FACC ANDREZIEUX 04:03:04 22,7 210
229
575 BUSQUETS STéPHANE MF 30   04:04:02 22,6 211
230
377 DE LADOUCETTE PHILIPPE MJ 29   04:04:11 22,6 212
231
976 LAMBOLEY JEAN-PAUL MJ 30 VC LURON 04:06:51 22,4 213
232
734 BéRARD PIERRE MC 24 MARSAC çA ROULE 04:07:32 22,3 214
233
784 DOUARRE ROMAIN MC 25   04:07:35 22,3 215
234
372 AMBLARD RéMI MH 24   04:07:51 22,3 216
235
737 MERLE MORGAN MC 26 MARSAC çA ROULE 04:08:12 22,2 217
236
1128 LABBE RENé MJ 31 CT MONTFERRANDAIS 04:08:53 22,2 218
237
736 PRAT LOUIS MC 27 MARSAC çA ROULE 04:09:06 22,2 219
238
642 BOURGIT GEORGES MJ 32 APOLLO ST HEAND 04:10:00 22,1 220
239
228 LEFEBVRE DANY MG 29 TEAM ALLINGES PUBLIER 04:10:19 22,1 221
240
819 POYET ALBERT MJ 33 CYCLOS TALAUDIERE SORBIERS 04:10:40 22,0 222
241
771 BERNARD GEOFFROY MC 28 SANOFI VERTOLAYE 04:10:41 22,0 223
242
740 DAUMET ROMAIN MC 29 MARSAC çA ROULE 04:10:56 22,0 224
243
335 MIGAUD JéROME ME 28 CS MANN+HUMMEL 04:10:57 22,0 225
244
391 BARRIQUAULT SERGE MJ 34   04:11:26 22,0 226
245
388 METAIS JEAN LOUIS MJ 35 CC JAUNAY CLAN 04:11:27 22,0 227
246
1140 BRESSON JULIEN MD 27 CC LES COPAINS 04:11:40 21,9 228
247
814 NABEIRO LUIS MG 30 CT AULNATOIS 04:11:42 21,9 229
248
1221 COUPAT PIERRE MF 31   04:11:53 21,9 230
249
945 DOMIN DANIEL MJ 36   04:12:03 21,9 231
250
732 DAURIAT DOMINIQUE MI 27   04:12:33 21,9 232
251
1248 MADET CORINNE FA3 6   04:13:33 21,8 19
252
550 GRIZIAUX DOMINIQUE MI 28   04:13:54 21,7 233
253
325 BARBE GILLES MF 32 CS MANN+HUMMEL 04:14:02 21,7 234
254
1176 BONVIN BERNARD MJ 37   04:14:04 21,7 235
255
37 BLANQUET DANIEL MJ 38 JOYEUSE PEDALE DE MONTEREAU 04:14:53 21,7 236
256
1215 LAMBERT MATTHIEU MD 28   04:16:10 21,5 237
257
1239 NAEGELIN JEAN PAUL MJ 39   04:16:14 21,5 238
258
1193 VIALLARD MICHEL MG 31   04:18:19 21,4 239
259
219 CATTEAUX JEAN-FRANçOIS MI 29 AS CARNOUX 04:18:38 21,3 240
260
1168 DUMARTY PASCAL MG 32   04:18:46 21,3 241
261
1169 PEYNET HENRI MG 33 UV ST ELOY 04:18:47 21,3 242
262
301 CHABANON ANDRé MJ 40 EC CLERMONT FERRAND 04:18:55 21,3 243
263
1147 BRUYAS LUDOVIC MC 30   04:18:58 21,3 244
264
1227 JONARD DANIELLE FA3 7   04:19:30 21,3 20
265
1107 DOUARRE CORINNE FA2 7 CC LES COPAINS 04:19:32 21,3 21
266
650 LAGAUCHE ANITA FA3 8 UZES VC 04:20:05 21,2 22
267
658 GRILLO FLORENCE FA3 9 UZES VC 04:20:06 21,2 23
268
827 SIDO VALéRIE FA3 10 THOU VELO 04:21:29 21,1 24
269
1270 ALCARAZ FRéDéRIC MG 34   04:21:33 21,1 245
270
632 GUILLAUMONT CHRISTIAN MI 30 VC CASTELPONTIN 04:23:10 21,0 246
271
405 CHAPUT LéON MJ 41 CS SAUXILLANGES 04:23:21 21,0 247
272
483 POMPEIGNE JEAN PIERRE MI 31 UC MARTIZAY 04:23:55 20,9 248
273
38 BODIN MICHEL MJ 42 JOYEUSE PEDALE DE MONTEREAU 04:23:57 20,9 249
274
1182 BEYSSAC FLORIAN MC 31 LE PUY TRIATHLON 04:25:26 20,8 250
275
587 MADAIRE ESTHER FA1 7 SANOFI VERTOLAYE 04:25:37 20,8 25
276
490 GEORGEAULT DOMINIQUE FA3 11 PARI UTOPIQUE CYCLISTE 04:25:46 20,8 26
277
336 BAILLY PIERRE YVES MH 25 CS MANN+HUMMEL 04:25:51 20,8 251
278
582 COURTIAL FLORIAN MD 29 SANOFI VERTOLAYE 04:25:59 20,8 252
279
316 ALBARET JEAN CLAUDE MJ 43 CYCLOS COURNON D'AUVERGNE 04:26:21 20,7 253
280
39 GIL JEAN MJ 44 JOYEUSE PEDALE DE MONTEREAU 04:26:27 20,7 254
281
1202 WODEY CHRISTINE FA3 12 NIMES CYCLISME 04:26:59 20,7 27
282
857 QUEILHE MéLANIE FA1 8 VC PAYS DE ST FLOUR 04:27:18 20,7 28
283
1114 MARCHEPOIL JEAN CLAUDE MJ 45 CC LES COPAINS 04:27:29 20,6 255
284
339 FABRE CHRISTINE FA3 13 CYCLOS COURNON D'AUVERGNE 04:28:56 20,5 29
285
636 MOREL GEORGES MH 26   04:28:57 20,5 256
286
1250 BéAL DENIS MH 27   04:30:52 20,4 257
287
621 GADAUD JOCELYNE FA3 14   04:31:09 20,4 30
288
83 TOURNAIRE RAYMOND MY (Handisport) 1 EC CLERMONT FERRAND 04:31:26 20,3 258
289
486 GUITTARD PATRICE MI 32 EC CLERMONT FERRAND 04:31:46 20,3 259
290
810 TAILLADE PAULETTE FA3 15 CT AULNATOIS 04:32:52 20,2 31
291
654 LAMIRAND DANIEL MH 28 CT AULNATOIS 04:32:52 20,2 260
292
597 MICARD CAROLE FA2 8 SANOFI VERTOLAYE 04:34:27 20,1 32
293
614 MUGNIER ALAIN MJ 46 CC ROUSSILLONNAIS 04:35:00 20,1 261
294
611 VAILLIèRE JEAN PIERRE MJ 47 CC ROUSSILLONNAIS 04:35:00 20,1 262
295
1101 BERTRAND FRANCK MG 35 CC LES COPAINS 04:35:05 20,1 263
296
1103 CHASSAING LAURENCE FA2 9 CC LES COPAINS 04:35:06 20,1 33
297
491 GEORGEAULT PIERRE MJ 48 PARI UTOPIQUE CYCLISTE 04:35:14 20,1 264
298
1087 MOLIN SERGE MI 33   04:38:11 19,8 265
299
735 DOUARRE MATHIEU MC 32 MARSAC çA ROULE 04:38:21 19,8 266
300
738 DUMEIL PAUL MJ 49 MARSAC çA ROULE 04:39:06 19,8 267
301
1268 GARDARIN ROLAND MJ 50   04:40:48 19,7 268
302
369 SERIES JEAN CLAUDE MJ 51 SOUILLAC CYCLISME 04:42:12 19,6 269
303
610 GUILLON ROGER MJ 52 VC CASTELPONTIN 04:44:46 19,4 270
304
453 TREILLE DE GRANDSAIGNE RéMY MH 29   04:45:33 19,3 271
305
943 MARQUET CHRISTIAN MH 30   04:45:40 19,3 272
306
1256 BAYARD MICHEL MH 31   04:46:51 19,2 273
307
1060 PUMAIN BERNARD MH 32   04:47:07 19,2 274
308
1037 LAQUIT ALAIN MJ 53 ESPERANCE CEYRATOISE 04:47:07 19,2 275
309
1031 CHEROUK PATRICE ME 29   04:47:51 19,2 276
310
538 GUERRIN YVAN MJ 54 VCC MORTEAU MONTBENOIT 04:52:03 18,9 277
311
343 DERAIL ROMAIN MC 33   04:52:49 18,9 278
312
342 DERAIL VéRONIQUE FA2 10   04:52:50 18,8 34
313
605 CROZE LUDOVIC MD 30 SANOFI VERTOLAYE 04:54:35 18,7 279
314
770 DELORME JEAN-FRANçOIS MF 33 SANOFI VERTOLAYE 04:54:35 18,7 280
315
894 SIBAUD RéGIS MH 33   04:56:36 18,6 281
316
815 NABEIRO JOSé MF 34 CT AULNATOIS 04:57:04 18,6 282
317
816 NABEIRO FRANçOISE FA2 11 CT AULNATOIS 04:57:05 18,6 35
318
991 BELLARD BéATRICE FA2 12   04:57:38 18,5 36
319
990 MACIAN AURéLIO MG 36   04:57:38 18,5 283
320
1000 BARRIER CATHERINE FA3 16 VS BEAUMONT 04:58:03 18,5 37
321
1005 FOURNIAL CLAUDE MJ 55 VS BEAUMONT 04:58:04 18,5 284
322
886 éPINAT PATRICK MI 34 CYCLOS MONTBRISONNAIS 04:59:17 18,4 285
323
1034 PéCHER RAPHAëL ME 30   05:04:45 18,1 286
324
1030 CHAUMEIX MARC ME 31 CC LES COPAINS 05:04:50 18,1 287
325
946 MERLE RENé MJ 56 CC VILLARS 05:04:52 18,1 288
326
759 PASSERIEUX PIERRE EMMANUEL MC 34 JOUBERT PRODUCTIONS 05:08:40 17,9 289
327
762 DUMEIL DAVID ME 32 JOUBERT PRODUCTIONS 05:08:42 17,9 290
328
1142 KONG NICOLAS MC 35   05:09:17 17,8 291
329
756 KONG CAROLINE FA1 9 JOUBERT PRODUCTIONS 05:09:28 17,8 38
330
763 DANCA LAMMERS IULIANA FA1 10 JOUBERT PRODUCTIONS 05:09:36 17,8 39
331
1246 GENIEZ ODILE MG 37   05:11:21 17,7 292
332
852 CUSSAC MARC MG 38   05:12:13 17,7 293
333
40 SONI PIERRE MJ 57 JOYEUSE PEDALE DE MONTEREAU 05:24:59 17,0 294
334
36 CUVELIER JOSEPH MI 35 JOYEUSE PEDALE DE MONTEREAU 05:25:00 17,0 295
335
1117 PETIT TIPHANIE FA1 11 CC LES COPAINS 05:25:06 17,0 40
336
190 VIALLE ROMAIN MD 31 VC AMBERTOIS 05:26:36 16,9 296
337
1113 MARQUET CHRISTELLE FA2 13 CC LES COPAINS 05:28:07 16,8 41
338
1115 MAYOUX FLORENCE FA3 17 CC LES COPAINS 05:28:07 16,8 42
339
1116 PETIT ANNICK FA3 18 CC LES COPAINS 05:28:08 16,8 43
340
523 LUINAUD ANDRé MJ 58 ANC DUN LE PALESTEL 05:28:09 16,8 297
341
526 BOURLIAUD LAURE FA3 19 ANC DUN LE PALESTEL 05:28:09 16,8 44
342
470 ROBERT CHRISTIAN MJ 59 AMILCLUB 05:28:17 16,8 298
343
613 SERRé MAURICE MJ 60 CC ROUSSILLONNAIS 05:28:57 16,8 299
344
889 FONTAINE MICHEL MJ 61 VL SAOSNOIS 05:36:39 16,4 300
345
812 DOMON GéRARD MJ 62 CT AULNATOIS 05:51:07 15,7 301
346
874 SIFREU JULIE FA1 0   00:00:00 Abd Abd
347
875 SIFREU ALAIN MI 0   00:00:00 Abd Abd
348
913 DE OLIVEIRA JORGE MF 0   00:00:00 Abd Abd