Les Copains Cyfac 2016 - 01/07/2016

155 Km Chrono - Les Copains


Pl Diplôme Do. Nom - Surname Prénom - Name S-Cat /cat Club - Team TEMPS - Time Km/h /sx
1
1 BERARD MICKAëL MD 1 VC AMBERTOIS 04:41:58 33,0 1
2
1269 GIBAUD MATHIEU MD 2   04:44:10 32,7 2
3
1242 COGNET STéPHANE MD 3 TITANE 04:44:10 32,7 3
4
127 DELAVAUD TIMOTHéE MC 1 EC CLERMONT FERRAND 04:47:10 32,4 4
5
173 CHEYLAN STéPHANE MF 1 TEAM SCOTT VELO 101 04:50:18 32,0 5
6
187 BROSSEL BéRENGER MZ 1 VC AMBERTOIS 04:50:18 32,0 6
7
1273 JEGOU AURéLIEN MZ 2 USP ISSOIRE 04:59:55 31,0 7
8
186 SAVINEL JEAN MICHEL MD 4 VC AMBERTOIS 04:59:57 31,0 8
9
122 CARTAL MARC MI 1 ASPES SAVOIE 05:03:22 30,7 9
10
185 VINCENT THOMAS MC 2 VC AMBERTOIS 05:03:22 30,7 10
11
142 VINCENT FRéDéRIC MD 5   05:06:43 30,3 11
12
1265 RAISON GAUTHIER MD 6 TITANE 05:06:44 30,3 12
13
1088 DE JéSUS MARTINS ALVARO MANUEL MH 1 CRC LIMOUSIN 05:06:44 30,3 13
14
423 GAC YANN ME 1 AGSE CYCLO 05:07:22 30,3 14
15
942 DUPONT NICOLAS MD 7 COMMENTRY CYCLISTE 05:07:40 30,2 15
16
94 ARTHAUD SéBASTIEN ME 2 SPORTING CYCLO MANISSIEUX 05:08:02 30,2 16
17
233 HALBOUT ANTOINE MC 3 AC VOVEENNE 05:08:50 30,1 17
18
1151 LAURENDON JEAN PIERRE MG 1   05:08:51 30,1 18
19
125 DROUET FLORENT MD 8   05:08:51 30,1 19
20
143 COUAILLAC PATRICE MF 2 VC CAER NORMANVILLE 05:08:51 30,1 20
21
201 PIOTTE TRISTAN MF 3 CHATEAU L'EVEQUE CYCLO 05:08:52 30,1 21
22
91 MOUGIN ARNAUD ME 3 EC VALLON DOURDOU 05:08:54 30,1 22
23
1009 GOSTINICCHI JEAN LUC MG 2 NIMES CYCLISME 05:09:20 30,1 23
24
480 DEGOULANGE SéBASTIEN MD 9 CR ST GALMIER 05:10:08 30,0 24
25
527 BORDAZ JEAN CLAUDE ME 4 AC MOULIN A VENT 05:11:39 29,8 25
26
413 GATILLON JEAN-YVES MG 3   05:11:48 29,8 26
27
90 MAS GUY MI 2 EC CLERMONT FERRAND 05:13:52 29,6 27
28
779 TAYLOR BARRY MF 4 VC LA SOUTERRAINE 05:14:05 29,6 28
29
105 SAVOIE PATRICK MI 3 VC PAYS DE ST FLOUR 05:15:08 29,5 29
30
164 CORRéAS LIBERTO MJ 1 TEAM MONTAGNAC AC 05:16:56 29,3 30
31
422 FRILEUX STéPHANE MF 5 AGSE CYCLO 05:16:56 29,3 31
32
21 ALAUX CHRISTIAN MF 6 ASBF CHAMALIERES 05:16:56 29,3 32
33
129 LEPROUX FRéDéRIC MZ 3 VC COURNON TEAM PRO IMMO 05:18:14 29,2 33
34
141 COUSIN LAURENT MF 7 TRIATHLON VILLEFRANCHE 05:18:14 29,2 34
35
790 MARCONNET PATRICE ME 5 AC LYON VAISE 05:18:16 29,2 35
36
117 VERDIER MARC MG 4   05:20:08 29,0 36
37
1127 SéGURET LIONEL MD 10   05:21:37 28,9 37
38
855 GAUTHIER PIERRE ME 6 VC ROANNAIS 05:21:57 28,9 38
39
152 BRIAND DOMINIQUE MI 4 SC MANISSIEUX 05:22:26 28,8 39
40
914 DAMOURETTE ALEXIS MD 11 AC TREVOLOISE 05:23:42 28,7 40
41
111 BERNARD BENOIT MD 12 CC MAINSAT EVAUX 05:23:44 28,7 41
42
1235 PAGES VINCENT MD 13   05:23:45 28,7 42
43
802 ANDRé DIDIER MH 2 AC CASTELNEUVIENNE 05:23:48 28,7 43
44
589 MéNAGER MARC ME 7 SANOFI VERTOLAYE 05:23:49 28,7 44
45
133 COUDERETTE THIERRY PIERRE MH 3 CS VAL DE SAONE CAILLOUX 05:23:49 28,7 45
46
963 BONNET ARNAUD MD 14 AS ST JUNIEN 05:24:10 28,7 46
47
1228 COUDERC ANTOINE MC 4   05:24:11 28,7 47
48
970 ZANETTI CHRISTOPHE MF 8 VC CAER NORMANVILLE 05:24:11 28,7 48
49
1186 PEIXOTO JULIO MI 5 VC BRIGNAIS 05:24:12 28,7 49
50
416 BEURIENNE MAX MH 4 AGSE CYCLO 05:24:12 28,7 50
51
1146 DERISSON DIDIER MH 5 CG ORLEANS LOIRET 05:24:14 28,7 51
52
966 LOINARD MICKAëL MD 15 VC CAER NORMANVILLE 05:24:35 28,7 52
53
541 PRéAUX GUILLAUME MD 16 CC TRAMAYON 05:28:16 28,3 53
54
630 SAGET GUIBERT MH 6 CC BAILLET EN FRANCE 05:28:21 28,3 54
55
137 MALEYSSON SERGE MG 5 LOIRE FOREZ CS 05:28:22 28,3 55
56
1100 BERMOND THéO MC 5 CC LES COPAINS 05:28:46 28,3 56
57
878 FRANçOIS HAUGRIN JEAN PHILIPPE MC 6 VC ST QUENTIN EN YVELINES 05:29:16 28,2 57
58
82 SAINTEMARIE PIERRE MJ 2 MOZAC CC 05:29:17 28,2 58
59
648 CAILHOL CHRISTOPHE ME 8 CYCLOS COURNON D'AUVERGNE 05:30:02 28,2 59
60
182 BARTHéLEMY DANIEL MG 6 CYCLOS COURNON D'AUVERGNE 05:30:02 28,2 60
61
69 ROUSTAIN DIDIER MG 7 VC DU HAUT LIGNON 05:30:05 28,2 61
62
178 CHABERT THIERRY MH 7 UC NIVOLET 05:30:29 28,1 62
63
962 DUCHIRON JEAN PAUL MI 6 AS ST JUNIEN 05:30:30 28,1 63
64
115 BORDERIE DANIEL MI 7 ASPTT CLERMONT FD 05:30:33 28,1 64
65
950 VALLIN THOMAS MD 17 BELLERIVE SC 05:30:54 28,1 65
66
102 BURON MICHEL MI 8 CS ABRAYSIEN 05:31:07 28,1 66
67
165 LAURENDON AMéLIE FA1 1 CR ST CHAMOND 05:33:48 27,9 1
68
430 CARRE CéDRIC ME 9 AMITIE NATURE MONTLUCON 05:33:49 27,9 67
69
727 MADEBENE LIONEL MF 9 PUISSANCE 3 COURNON 05:33:50 27,9 68
70
319 VIGIER JéRôME ME 10   05:35:26 27,7 69
71
138 MONTET OLIVIER ME 11 MONTBRISON TRIATHLON 05:36:21 27,6 70
72
341 GUILMEAU LAURENT ME 12 AS MEUDON 05:36:23 27,6 71
73
270 PINAUDIER PATRICK MG 8 ABC ST CALAIS 05:36:55 27,6 72
74
1190 GéRARD CLAUDE MH 8   05:36:56 27,6 73
75
49 ARSOUZE GUILLAUME MC 7   05:39:32 27,4 74
76
427 MARCHADOUR MAXIME MD 18 AGSE CYCLO 05:40:05 27,3 75
77
231 LETARTRE VALENTIN MC 8 AC VOVEENNE 05:40:06 27,3 76
78
352 BOURDET ALAIN MG 9 CC BOSMIE 05:40:06 27,3 77
79
1194 PETIT PASCAL MG 10   05:40:16 27,3 78
80
726 GUéNé MICHEL MJ 3 AS ST JUNIEN 05:40:20 27,3 79
81
844 DEVAUD BRUNO MD 19 ASPTT BRIVE 05:40:21 27,3 80
82
825 MORANDEAU MICHEL MH 9 CC ST CLAUDAIS 05:40:22 27,3 81
83
9 SAYSSET KARINE FA2 1 TEAM MONTAGNAC AC 05:40:24 27,3 2
84
70 CHAPIGNAC JEAN PAUL MJ 4 VC RAMBERTOIS 05:40:26 27,3 82
85
355 VINCENT HERVé MF 10 CC MONISTROL 05:41:08 27,3 83
86
968 HAMON CHRISTOPHE ME 13 VC CAER NORMANVILLE 05:45:35 26,9 84
87
232 ENTREMONT JEAN-FRANçOIS MF 11   05:45:36 26,9 85
88
1040 DEVILAINE CHRISTOPHE MF 12   05:45:36 26,9 86
89
995 AUPETIT CéDRIC ME 14 PANA LOISIRS CYCLO 05:46:00 26,9 87
90
259 ENGEL ERWAN MF 13 PUISSANCE 3 COURNON 05:46:44 26,8 88
91
406 FRICOT ALEXANDRE MD 20   05:46:45 26,8 89
92
1078 ADELL RAPHAëL MG 11 CYCLOS COURNON D'AUVERGNE 05:46:47 26,8 90
93
687 COUFOURIER JEAN CLAUDE MH 10   05:46:51 26,8 91
94
371 DUMAS OLIVIER ME 15 CHASSENEUIL VA 05:46:54 26,8 92
95
481 LEVRARD QUENTIN MC 9 EC SARTROUVILLE 05:48:16 26,7 93
96
312 DURUPT JEAN YVES MF 14 CR ST CHAMOND 05:48:18 26,7 94
97
63 CONSTANT JEAN LUC MI 9 TEAM CHARTRES CYCLO 05:48:18 26,7 95
98
424 GUIM PIERRE ME 16 AGSE CYCLO 05:48:24 26,7 96
99
789 DEBUS ARMAND MJ 5 AC HORTE ET TARDOIN 05:48:51 26,7 97
100
684 LAVOUé THIERRY MF 15 AL RIVIERES 05:48:51 26,7 98
101
1064 DA COSTA CHRISTIAN MD 21 PEDALE COMBS LA VILLAISE 05:49:58 26,6 99
102
1003 PIC DANIEL ME 17   05:50:41 26,5 100
103
54 FAUCHER GéRARD MG 12   05:50:54 26,5 101
104
967 NIGAUD BERTRAND MH 11 VC CAER NORMANVILLE 05:50:54 26,5 102
105
478 BAPTISTA ANTONIO MG 13 AS MONTLUCONNAISE 05:50:59 26,5 103
106
752 MAISONHAUTE PHILIPPE MG 14 UC MORNANTAISE 05:51:00 26,5 104
107
1069 CORDEAU GAUTIER MC 10 GC LANGEAC 05:51:27 26,5 105
108
668 THUBERT ROMAIN ME 18 CYCLE POITEVIN 05:51:29 26,5 106
109
728 DELISLE CHARLY MG 15   05:51:30 26,5 107
110
431 MOURIER DAVID MF 16 COMMENTRY CYCLISME 05:51:32 26,5 108
111
915 MICHAUD CHRISTIAN MI 10 VS CANTON DE BEAUVOIR 05:51:32 26,5 109
112
351 SANSONNET RENé MI 11 CC BOSMIE 05:51:32 26,5 110
113
1129 GEAY éRIC MG 16   05:52:15 26,4 111
114
1049 WODEY ARNAUD MH 12 NIMES CYCLISME 05:52:57 26,3 112
115
417 BILHAUT STéPHANE MD 22 AGSE CYCLO 05:54:06 26,3 113
116
562 ROSIèRE LIONEL MD 23 AC CUSSET 05:54:07 26,3 114
117
114 SEAUVE YVES MH 13   05:54:09 26,3 115
118
428 TERRADE JEAN DANIEL MG 17 AGSE CYCLO 05:54:29 26,2 116
119
1039 MOIROUX PASCAL MG 18 VC SAUXILLANGES 05:55:05 26,2 117
120
664 CHASPOUL PATRICK MH 14 CYCLOS MONTAGNARDS AUVERGNE 05:55:44 26,1 118
121
240 LABROUSSE JEAN LOUIS MI 12 CC COUZEIX 05:56:11 26,1 119
122
710 HULOT THIERRY MH 15 AC SUD 28 05:56:11 26,1 120
123
381 JEANJEAN PIERRE MD 24 TEAM FREE BIKE 05:56:12 26,1 121
124
272 PARQUET PHILIPPE MF 17 BOISSEUIL UC 05:56:12 26,1 122
125
608 MAYOUD STEVE ME 19   05:56:14 26,1 123
126
1070 BARRY JULIEN MD 25 CC DONATIEN 05:56:17 26,1 124
127
1185 GRANET JEAN CHARLES MG 19 VS THIERNOIS 05:56:35 26,1 125
128
292 OLIVIER NICOLAS MD 26 CC ST ROMANS 05:56:37 26,1 126
129
294 CORTET STéPHANE MF 18 VS NIVERNAIS MORVAN 05:57:03 26,0 127
130
295 DUPONT STéPHANE MG 20 UC GUERCHOISE 05:57:05 26,0 128
131
56 GRANGE PHILIPPE MG 21 TEAM ECO LA RICHE 05:57:05 26,0 129
132
964 BOUNY AYMERIC MD 27 AS ST JUNIEN 05:57:06 26,0 130
133
482 VITRAC JéROME MF 19 EC OISSEL 05:57:06 26,0 131
134
865 LAFORET JACQUES MF 20 INDRE VP 05:57:07 26,0 132
135
1029 BIGEARD KéVIN MC 11 VS COUERONNAIS 05:57:14 26,0 133
136
910 BRUYAS DIDIER MI 13   05:57:27 26,0 134
137
986 CHESSERON JOëL MG 22 CYCLOS SAUMUROIS 05:58:17 26,0 135
138
1008 VALLéE SéBASTIEN MD 28 PUISSANCE 3 COURNON 05:58:27 25,9 136
139
241 LABBE GRéGORY MD 29   06:00:01 25,8 137
140
420 DAVID LAURENT MF 21 AGSE CYCLO 06:00:10 25,8 138
141
421 DENOYELLES PASCAL MH 16 AGSE CYCLO 06:00:47 25,8 139
142
255 PARVERY PHILIPPE MG 23 BOISSEUIL UC 06:01:01 25,8 140
143
151 POIROU SYLVèRE MH 17 VC SAINTES 06:02:34 25,6 141
144
495 FREUCHET THIERRY ME 20 ASE MONTBERT 06:03:03 25,6 142
145
1238 MAURIOS JEAN-JACQUES MJ 6   06:03:37 25,6 143
146
723 DESCUBES PATRICK MG 24 AS ST JUNIEN 06:03:38 25,6 144
147
419 CADORET PHILIPPE MH 18 AGSE CYCLO 06:03:43 25,6 145
148
456 DESTRéE JEAN PIERRE MH 19 UC DOMERAT MONTLUCON 06:04:20 25,5 146
149
1086 ROUGE JEAN PAUL MH 20 COMMENTRY CYCLISTE 06:04:21 25,5 147
150
278 CORTIAL LAURENT MF 22 CT MARTRES DE VEYRE 06:04:22 25,5 148
151
296 GEFFRAY JOëL MI 14 ABC ST CALAIS 06:05:00 25,5 149
152
849 GUETTON BRICE MC 12 ROANNE TRIATHLON 06:06:12 25,4 150
153
134 PAGèS éRIC MH 21 ASBF CHAMALIERES 06:06:15 25,4 151
154
252 CLAVEL JULIEN MC 13   06:06:15 25,4 152
155
89 SALLARD DANIEL MJ 7 EC CLERMONT FERRAND 06:06:38 25,4 153
156
487 BOURG ANDRé MH 22 MOZAC CC 06:06:52 25,3 154
157
1132 JEAN FABRICE MD 30 GC LANGEAC 06:07:17 25,3 155
158
1178 CHAPEL MICHEL ME 21   06:07:19 25,3 156
159
1177 CORDOVA PEREZ JOSé LUIS MC 14 AUTUN TRIATHLON 06:07:19 25,3 157
160
579 TOURNEBIZE NOëL MH 23 SANOFI VERTOLAYE 06:07:19 25,3 158
161
268 LUCAND BRUNO MG 25 VC CASTELPONTIN 06:08:03 25,3 159
162
213 KWASNIEWSKI HERVé ME 22   06:08:05 25,3 160
163
832 LAURIèRE JULIEN MD 31 US MONTIERCHAUME 06:08:05 25,3 161
164
446 LEMARCHAND MARTIN MD 32 EC PIERRE BENITE ST GENIS LAVAL 06:08:05 25,3 162
165
471 BARDET THIERRY MH 24 AS ST SYLVAIN D'ANJOU 06:08:11 25,3 163
166
683 CHAMPARNAUD JACQUES MJ 8 ASPTT ANGOULEME 06:08:12 25,3 164
167
496 DENIAUD FRéDéRIC ME 23 ASE MONTBERT 06:08:46 25,2 165
168
805 GRALL CHRISTOPHE MF 23 TC JOUE LES TOURS 06:09:25 25,2 166
169
229 DERKSEN MARGRIET FA2 2 ALCOOLO VELO 06:09:36 25,2 3
170
941 COUHERT PASCAL MG 26 CYCLOS COURNON D'AUVERGNE 06:09:37 25,2 167
171
1007 ENJOLRAS YANN MC 15 UC LE PUY EN VELAY 06:09:52 25,1 168
172
412 PINTOUT JEAN-MARC MD 33   06:10:29 25,1 169
173
590 MéNAGER STéPHANE MD 34 SANOFI VERTOLAYE 06:11:19 25,0 170
174
1138 BADIOU CHRISTIAN MG 27   06:12:51 24,9 171
175
514 LE BOZEC YANN MF 24   06:14:03 24,9 172
176
518 BéTHISY JEAN CLAUDE MJ 9 ASPTT MELUN 06:14:05 24,9 173
177
691 BARBIER DOMINIQUE MF 25   06:14:17 24,8 174
178
896 FAURE ISABELLE FA3 1 SOMMETS LACS VTT 06:14:57 24,8 4
179
34 GOUX MARCEL MJ 10 EC LE GRAND BOURG 06:15:38 24,8 175
180
436 BONHOMME éRIC MG 28   06:15:39 24,8 176
181
445 CAUSSE GUILLAUME MC 16   06:16:26 24,7 177
182
1255 DELARBRE JEAN MG 29   06:16:41 24,7 178
183
775 POINTEL DANIEL MG 30 AC ALIZAY 06:16:44 24,7 179
184
289 BERLAND DOMINIQUE MG 31 CAVIGNAC CNG 06:16:50 24,7 180
185
418 BOLTON GAWAIN MF 26   06:16:53 24,7 181
186
660 LAVIGNE DOMINIQUE MH 25 UZES VC 06:16:54 24,7 182
187
1247 DUVIGNAUD CHARLES MC 17   06:17:09 24,7 183
188
645 DROUAULT DENIS MG 32 ABC ST CALAIS 06:17:14 24,7 184
189
652 DUMAS ROGER MJ 11 CAVIGNAC CNG 06:17:24 24,6 185
190
314 TALON CHRISTOPHE MD 35 CS BELLAC 06:17:31 24,6 186
191
320 BOITEUX PASCAL MF 27   06:17:34 24,6 187
192
260 TREILLON THIERRY MH 26 AAOC WISSOUS 06:17:36 24,6 188
193
769 BESSON PIERRE MI 15 RS MEXIMIEUX 06:17:46 24,6 189
194
1137 TRAPEAU RICHARD ME 24   06:18:19 24,6 190
195
884 BORDAS BERNARD MI 16 COMMENTRY CYCLISME 06:19:58 24,5 191
196
315 RIFFAUD FRANçOIS ME 25 CS BELLAC 06:20:32 24,4 192
197
992 LEMOINE THIERRY MG 33 US LE POINCONNET 06:20:46 24,4 193
198
410 MARGUIN éRIC MI 17 CS SAUXILLANGES 06:21:21 24,4 194
199
1135 PASSELARD NICOLAS ME 26   06:21:25 24,4 195
200
1042 SèVE MAX MH 27 AC FRANCHELEINS 06:21:25 24,4 196
201
425 ISAMBERT JEAN MICHEL MG 34 AGSE CYCLO 06:21:44 24,4 197
202
792 PEALA YVES MF 28   06:21:58 24,3 198
203
494 HéGRON FABRICE MF 29 ASE MONTBERT 06:22:16 24,3 199
204
493 BOUCHER KEEVIN MD 36 ASE MONTBERT 06:22:17 24,3 200
205
1012 DELARUE JEAN MICHEL MI 18 MONPAZIER CB 06:22:34 24,3 201
206
511 DUSSON GILLES MI 19 CS BELLAC 06:24:19 24,2 202
207
508 LASJAUNIAS THOMAS MC 18 UC FLAVIGNAC 06:24:39 24,2 203
208
55 PALMAS PASCAL MF 30 AS RIPAULT 06:24:48 24,2 204
209
638 TORCHON CHRISTIAN MI 20 VS CHAMBRAISIEN 06:24:58 24,2 205
210
563 LEMéE DIDIER ME 27   06:26:10 24,1 206
211
1120 ROMEUF JEAN-MICHEL MG 35 CC LES COPAINS 06:26:10 24,1 207
212
713 CHAMPION PHILIPPE MH 28 MEUSE ANCYCLES 06:26:12 24,1 208
213
1162 STAWOWY NORBERT MJ 12   06:26:43 24,0 209
214
438 PAUGET JOëL MH 29   06:27:51 24,0 210
215
868 CHOUVY CYRIL ME 28   06:28:26 23,9 211
216
786 SOILLY OLIVIER MF 31 XTTR 63 06:28:26 23,9 212
217
754 CHILLET PATRICK MH 30 UC MORNANTAISE 06:28:56 23,9 213
218
237 LETARTRE DOMINIQUE MI 21 AC VOVEENNE 06:29:22 23,9 214
219
353 LORY MICHEL MH 31 TEAM RENAUDIN CYCLISTE 06:29:24 23,9 215
220
686 RASSET STéPHANE MF 32 AC ALIZAY 06:30:36 23,8 216
221
869 SOUBEYRAT éMILIEN MC 19   06:31:24 23,8 217
222
1080 CHIRAT ALAIN MH 32 VC MACLAS 06:31:31 23,8 218
223
1161 LAROZE GILLES MG 36   06:32:16 23,7 219
224
628 BOURDON JEAN LUC MF 33 CYCLO 51 06:32:16 23,7 220
225
209 METAIS PHILIPPE MH 33   06:32:16 23,7 221
226
1267 SAVINEL GUILLAUME MC 20   06:32:23 23,7 222
227
8 FAZZUT PIERRE MC 21   06:32:23 23,7 223
228
699 FLEURY FRANCK MF 34 ST DENIS HOTEL CYCLISME 06:32:39 23,7 224
229
1047 RAPAUD PASCAL MG 37   06:32:41 23,7 225
230
787 CAVINA JEAN PIERRE MH 34 RL SARDENTAISE 06:32:44 23,7 226
231
954 COURTIER JEAN RENé MH 35   06:33:31 23,6 227
232
880 MARET JEAN JACQUES MI 22 VS CANTON DE BEAUVOIR 06:33:31 23,6 228
233
953 FRIN PASCAL MI 23 SC VERNOUILLET 06:33:31 23,6 229
234
774 BUSSON CHRISTIAN MG 38 USP LE POINCONNET 06:33:33 23,6 230
235
1254 DELARBRE PATRICIA FA3 2   06:35:11 23,5 5
236
960 ROY DIDIER MI 24 AS ST JUNIEN 06:35:51 23,5 231
237
473 NIVET GEORGES MI 25 CO SEZANNAIS 06:36:45 23,4 232
238
1224 JAUDAUX ERIC MH 36   06:36:45 23,4 233
239
1229 LOTH EMMANUEL ME 29 UV ST ELOY 06:36:46 23,4 234
240
861 CHOUVY GILLES MH 37   06:36:47 23,4 235
241
249 DE RONCHO CHRISTIAN MJ 13 CO SEZANNAIS 06:36:47 23,4 236
242
709 NICOLAS JEAN PAUL MJ 14 CT MONTFERRANDAIS 06:38:07 23,4 237
243
1133 COMBES CHRISTIAN MG 39 CYCLOS COURNON D'AUVERGNE 06:38:11 23,4 238
244
938 GERBAUD CLAUDE MH 38 UC FOREZ 42 06:39:30 23,3 239
245
977 GOBIN ALAIN MH 39 UC GIEN SPORT 06:39:49 23,3 240
246
415 ALLO PHILIPPE MG 40 AGSE CYCLO 06:39:49 23,3 241
247
911 BORYSOW LAURENT MG 41 AC SUD 28 06:39:50 23,3 242
248
806 GUILLONNET PASCAL MG 42   06:40:04 23,2 243
249
1067 FAURE PATRICK MJ 15 RHONE ALPES CYCLISME 06:40:50 23,2 244
250
221 ZURFLUH OLIVIER MG 43 UV ORGERUS 06:41:20 23,2 245
251
10 PICCARD FRANCK MG 44 CS SAISIES 06:41:28 23,2 246
252
678 ESPI JOSEPH MG 45 CYCLOS COURNON D'AUVERGNE 06:41:33 23,2 247
253
703 DUMAS DELAGE CHRISTOPHE MF 35 ACS BUZANCAIS 06:41:33 23,2 248
254
1024 PRéBET PHILIPPE MH 40 VC DU HAUT LIGNON 06:41:35 23,2 249
255
1130 CLUZEL éRIC MG 46 PEDALE COMBS LA VILLAISE 06:41:40 23,2 250
256
161 SILVESTRIN GINO MI 26 UC FOREZ 42 06:42:20 23,1 251
257
112 KHELALEF CHRISTIANE FA2 3   06:42:24 23,1 6
258
265 PRIEUR YVES MF 36 ALS UNIEUX 06:42:37 23,1 252
259
457 LEUCAT ROGER MH 41   06:43:56 23,0 253
260
394 CHARVIN CLAUDE MH 42 LOISIR CYCLISTE CREVECOEUR LE GRAND 06:43:57 23,0 254
261
1076 PAILLARD PHILIPPE MF 37 SC ARINTHOD 06:44:17 23,0 255
262
1191 PAILLARD LAURENT MF 38   06:44:19 23,0 256
263
1260 LESUEUR BRUN MI 27   06:44:37 23,0 257
264
1016 CATINOT éRIC MF 39 AS SAPEURS POMPIERS RHONE 06:44:38 23,0 258
265
930 NEDELEC PATRICK MI 28 THOU VELO 06:44:39 23,0 259
266
717 VIGNON SéBASTIEN MF 40 MEUSE ANCYCLES 06:45:59 22,9 260
267
214 PAULET JEAN PIERRE MF 41 PUISSANCE 3 COURNON 06:46:03 22,9 261
268
858 DESCHAMPS GéRARD MJ 16 MOZAC CC 06:46:52 22,9 262
269
993 BAUDET BERNARD MI 29 UC MARTIZAY 06:46:52 22,9 263
270
635 MOURIN CAMILLE MJ 17 UC CONDOMOISE 06:48:32 22,8 264
271
1170 TAILLANDIER MICHEL MG 47 VS GERZATOIS 06:50:03 22,7 265
272
633 GUéRIN STéPHANE MF 42   06:51:55 22,6 266
273
1026 ANDRé JACQUES MJ 18 CC JARREZIEN 06:51:59 22,6 267
274
793 THOMAS TONY MD 37 USP ISSOIRE 06:52:53 22,5 268
275
924 BACIGALUPO BRUNO ME 30 VL COUBRON 06:52:53 22,5 269
276
681 THéBAULT éTIENNE MC 22   06:52:58 22,5 270
277
631 VALLET GéRARD MJ 19 ECO VILLEURBANNE 06:53:57 22,5 271
278
996 NOYON éRIC MI 30 STE LUCIE CSL 06:54:11 22,5 272
279
1149 LEROY OLIVIER MG 48 JGSN 06:54:17 22,4 273
280
1203 FERLAY BERNARD MI 31 CCSM 06:54:17 22,4 274
281
1148 AUBIN DANIEL MG 49 JGSN 06:54:18 22,4 275
282
701 BODIN JEAN-PIERRE MH 43 ACS BUZANCAIS 06:55:11 22,4 276
283
1266 NOAILLY ROGER MI 32   06:55:36 22,4 277
284
293 LHOPITAL CLéMENT MC 23   06:56:29 22,3 278
285
1156 SAUSSET PHILIPPE MH 44   06:56:31 22,3 279
286
568 CONOR CéDRIC ME 31 UC DOMERAT MONTLUCON 06:56:50 22,3 280
287
569 LANSRAUX JEAN LUC MG 50 UC DOMERAT MONTLUCON 06:56:50 22,3 281
288
912 HAUDECOEUR ARNAUD MC 24 BONNAC VTT 06:57:05 22,3 282
289
271 THIBIAS LUC MF 43 UV ORGERUS 06:57:06 22,3 283
290
883 LACABANE ALAIN MG 51 VC TRELISSAC 06:57:09 22,3 284
291
350 FEUILLADE EMMANUEL MD 38   06:58:11 22,2 285
292
1237 PIC BAPTISTE MD 39   06:58:37 22,2 286
293
1216 PUPIER MARC MI 33   06:59:26 22,2 287
294
426 DUMAS ROMAIN MC 25 AGSE CYCLO 06:59:33 22,2 288
295
534 QUENAULT MICHEL MH 45 UC MARTIZAY 07:00:34 22,1 289
296
829 GOURBEYRE GEORGES MJ 20   07:01:17 22,1 290
297
50 AUBOEUF JEAN MI 34 CS AMOGNES 07:01:45 22,1 291
298
674 COLOMB GéRARD MJ 21 GC LE PUY 07:03:15 22,0 292
299
957 HAUDECOEUR DIDIER MH 46 BONNAC VTT 07:03:34 22,0 293
300
644 IMBERDIS GUERRIC MD 40   07:05:08 21,9 294
301
492 PANIEZ DAVID MF 44 ASE MONTBERT 07:07:52 21,7 295
302
921 BARLET JEAN-MICHEL MH 47 CYCLOS COURNON D'AUVERGNE 07:08:28 21,7 296
303
893 DEBROAS DIDIER MG 52 SOMMETS LACS VTT 07:08:51 21,7 297
304
753 BASSARD PIERRE YVES MG 53 UC MORNANTAISE 07:09:12 21,7 298
305
253 MORIN GERVAIS MF 45 BRIANCE ROSELLE AVENTURE 07:09:12 21,7 299
306
1036 GERMANAUD GILBERT MF 46 AS LEGRAND 07:09:15 21,7 300
307
751 DEMURE JEAN PIERRE MG 54 UC MORNANTAISE 07:09:43 21,6 301
308
395 SOUILLAT STéPHANE MF 47   07:12:21 21,5 302
309
450 COLLIN ARNAUD ME 32   07:14:02 21,4 303
310
140 BEAUVIRONNET JEAN MICHEL MG 55   07:14:41 21,4 304
311
1065 VENIER JEAN-BAPTISTE ME 33 ASMSE TRI 42 07:16:03 21,3 305
312
1134 TARDY FABRICE ME 34   07:16:03 21,3 306
313
558 BARRAS GILLES MF 48   07:19:02 21,2 307
314
783 AUSSERT MICHEL MJ 22 AS VAR MER VTT 07:19:37 21,2 308
315
577 CONVERT THIERRY MH 48   07:19:53 21,1 309
316
850 GILLES LAURENT MF 49 CC BOIGNY 07:19:55 21,1 310
317
918 DECHAVANNE YVES MJ 23 EC CHARLIEU 07:22:42 21,0 311
318
702 DIOT ANGéLIQUE FA2 4 ACS BUZANCAIS 07:23:59 20,9 7
319
700 BIAUNIER JEAN MARIE MH 49 ACS BUZANCAIS 07:23:59 20,9 312
320
323 FILIPIAK THOMAS MD 41 UV ORGERUS 07:24:32 20,9 313
321
27 VERMEULEN CHRISTOPHE MG 56 AC VOVEENNE 07:25:21 20,9 314
322
1061 CELLIER JEAN PIERRE MG 57   07:25:53 20,9 315
323
317 BOITEUX DOMINIQUE MG 58   07:26:02 20,8 316
324
257 BUIS GUY MI 35 AC VERNEUIL 07:26:03 20,8 317
325
234 DEBAULIEU THIERRY MF 50 AC VOVEENNE 07:27:12 20,8 318
326
525 JAMOT DENIS ME 35 ANC DUN LE PALESTEL 07:27:57 20,8 319
327
460 TARDIVEAU DANIEL MH 50 VS ST MAMMES 07:29:27 20,7 320
328
500 MINET JEAN-PAUL MG 59 CYCLOS PAYS D'ARNAY 07:30:52 20,6 321
329
791 NEYRET PATRICK MH 51 UC FOREZ 42 07:33:43 20,5 322
330
359 HERARD JEAN-LOUIS MJ 24 UV ORGERUS 07:35:15 20,4 323
331
254 SUAREZ BRUNO MF 51 VC LA SOUTERRAINE 07:35:48 20,4 324
332
847 VASSENEIX EMMANUEL MG 60 ST DENIS HOTEL CYCLISME 07:42:48 20,1 325
333
1139 GIRAUDIN PHILIPPE MI 36   07:44:47 20,0 326
334
885 TABUTIN ROBERT MI 37 FR BLANZAT 07:44:57 20,0 327
335
922 PIGNOL BERNARD MH 52 AC CLERMONTOISE 07:47:17 19,9 328
336
1093 FONTANELLA STéPHANE MF 52 GC CHADRAC 07:47:18 19,9 329
337
332 DE BARROS ALEXANDRE MG 61 CS MANN+HUMMEL 07:47:20 19,9 330
338
1092 LORPHELIN GILLES MG 62   07:47:23 19,9 331
339
1236 ALLARY MICHEL MJ 25   07:47:40 19,9 332
340
23 GATINEAU ALAIN MI 38 AC SENART 07:51:55 19,7 333
341
1259 POCARD CLAIRE FA2 5   07:52:48 19,7 8
342
1258 CARCEL MARC MG 63   07:52:58 19,7 334
343
1096 GIBAULT JEAN PHILIPPE MI 39 CS VAL DE SAONE CAILLOUX 07:54:35 19,6 335
344
711 BERNIER BRUNO MF 53 MEUSE ANCYCLES 07:56:39 19,5 336
345
720 DEUBEL CHRISTIAN MG 64 MEUSE ANCYCLES 07:56:40 19,5 337
346
210 LOYAU JEAN MICHEL MF 54   07:56:41 19,5 338
347
712 BENTEBRA ALAIN MH 53 MEUSE ANCYCLES 07:56:41 19,5 339
348
719 THéVENIN LIONEL MH 54 MEUSE ANCYCLES 07:56:41 19,5 340
349
715 DARCEMONT LAURENT ME 36 MEUSE ANCYCLES 07:56:42 19,5 341
350
704 MARCEL JOëL MI 40 ACS BUZANCAIS 07:56:42 19,5 342
351
624 ARNOULT CYRIL ME 37 UC ORLEANS 08:02:54 19,3 343
352
454 éTUR FRANçOIS ME 38 AC ALIZAY 08:04:40 19,2 344
353
1052 MERERE FRANçOIS ME 39   08:10:38 19,0 345
354
1144 CIBERT MICHEL MH 55 VC TRéVOUX 08:11:20 18,9 346
355
1020 BAUDET GHISLAIN MG 65 ACS CORMEILLAIS 08:13:25 18,8 347
356
846 COUTELLA BRUNO MG 66   08:14:48 18,8 348
357
705 LESAUX HERVé MH 56 ACS BUZANCAIS 08:18:40 18,6 349
358
139 ROZAIRE OLIVIER MF 55   08:22:22 18,5 350
359
475 ROCHER DENIS MJ 26 ST DENIS HOTEL CYCLISME 08:25:27 18,4 351
360
574 SAINT JEAN FRéDéRIC MF 56   08:26:51 18,3 352
361
1150 BéRARD PIERRE MC 26   08:35:21 18,0 353
362
1165 PRADY LOUIS MC 27   08:35:25 18,0 354
363
1053 DE LA BRETESCHE LéONEL MC 28   08:35:41 18,0 355
364
566 ROUANET ARTHUR MC 29   08:35:41 18,0 356
365
640 BUREAU MICHEL MJ 27 UC FLAVIGNAC 08:52:43 17,5 357
366
535 BRYON BERNARD MJ 28 VC VILLEJUST 09:21:25 16,6 358
367
969 TRAP BENOIT MD 0 VC CAER NORMANVILLE 00:00:00 Abd Abd
368
971 ATANNé DENIS MG 0 VC CAER NORMANVILLE 00:00:00 Abd Abd
369
1166 CHOISNET MOANA ME 0 US NANTIAT 03:13:38 Abd Abd
370
872 MENIER BERNARD MI 0 EC RIBERAC 03:23:56 Abd Abd
371
73 LEPETIT SYLVAIN MF 0 COMMENTRY CYCLISME 04:09:26 Abd Abd