trenca - cames - 16/07/2017

9 km


Pl Diplôme Do. Nom - Surname Prénom - Name S-Cat /cat Club - Team TEMPS - Time
1
260 BLESES JEAN PAUL MV2 1 S/L UNION PERPIGNAN ATHLE 66 00:35:19
2
241 CLAUDEL HERVE MSE 1 COHM 00:37:26
3
209 CABANIER NICOLAS MES 1 RUNNING66 00:38:18
4
272 KOZMANE LUDOVIC MSE 2 S/L ATHLETIQUE SPORT SANTE DES ALBERES 00:38:51
5
254 ROVIRA DIEGO MJU 1 TRAILERS THUIRINOIS 00:38:53
6
274 PUJOL LOIC MSE 3   00:39:48
7
210 FOREY ROMAIN MSE 4 MONTPELLIER 00:40:02
8
205 KOTARBA-PEZIN MELANIE FSE 1 PARIS 00:42:37
9
250 HAVET ARNAUD MCA 1 RUNNING66 00:43:50
10
255 FERNANDEZ SEBASTIEN MV2 2 S/L UNION PERPIGNAN ATHLE 66 00:44:07
11
283 GREIGE JEAN MICHEL MV2 3   00:45:05
12
245 CHAVANETTE CLAUDE MV2 4   00:45:32
13
252 FAUX ALAIN MV3 1 S/L ATHLETIQUE SPORT SANTE DES ALBERES 00:45:45
14
259 LACASA GABY FV2 1 VIGATANES DEL VOLO 00:47:38
15
270 MEZY PIERRE MV1 1 VIGATANES DEL VOLO 00:47:59
16
237 DUCHESNE GERARD MV3 2 VIGATANES DEL VOLO 00:48:43
17
263 ROBERT SANDRINE FSE 2   00:48:44
18
251 TISON ALAIN MV2 5   00:48:48
19
278 SANCHEZ FERNANDEZ JOSE MV1 2 TRAILERS THUIRINOIS 00:49:19
20
290 GILLOT VALERIE FV1 1 RUNNING66 00:49:41
21
289 GOUBET CHRISTOPHE MV1 3 RUNNING66 00:49:44
22
204 MENASSE STEPHANE MV1 4 ARIEGE PYRENEES TRIATHLON 00:49:46
23
256 GUERRINI MAGALI FSE 3 S/L UNION PERPIGNAN ATHLE 66 00:49:48
24
227 RADONDY JACQUES MV3 3 RUNNING66 00:49:57
25
222 DE ALMEIDA-BAUX PASCALE FV2 2 ASSOCIATION SURICATES 66 00:50:19
26
267 GARCIA RACHEL FV1 2 BAROUDEURS DES ASPRES 00:51:09
27
231 MODAT ANNE FSE 4 RUNNING66 00:51:34
28
262 MAS GERARD MV2 6 VIGATANES DEL VOLO 00:52:36
29
244 LAIR GEORGES MV3 4 RUNNING66 00:53:05
30
247 VALLIER SEVERINE FV1 3 S/L UNION PERPIGNAN ATHLE 66 00:53:11
31
286 RIVIERE JEAN FRANCOIS MV2 7   00:53:15
32
282 POMAREDE KARINE FV1 4   00:53:17
33
249 LOPES BRUNO MSE 5 VIGATANES DEL VOLO 00:54:11
34
217 SABOURAUD AURELIE FSE 5   00:54:46
35
229 COLETTE CHRISTELLE FV1 5 RUNNING66 00:55:05
36
242 FOREY GILLES MV2 8   00:55:35
37
258 PINEL PATRICE MV3 5   00:55:37
38
201 TERRICE LAURA FSE 6 THUIR 00:55:52
39
221 GODET HELENE FSE 7   00:55:54
40
208 BARTHE CAROLINE FSE 8   00:55:56
41
219 HINGRAY ARNAUD MV1 5 RUNNING66 00:55:59
42
271 BEAUBOIS MONELLE FV1 6 RUNNING66 00:56:14
43
268 COQUEL FLAVIE FSE 9   00:56:29
44
236 GARCIA NICOLAS MSE 6 RUNNING66 00:56:35
45
248 ROGE YVON MV3 6 RIBERAL AC* 00:56:59
46
288 MOULET CEDRIC MSE 7   00:57:19
47
266 DUCASSE ROLAND MSE 8   00:57:39
48
284 PAUCK LAETITIA FSE 10   00:59:51
49
285 SALA MARLENE FSE 11   00:59:52
50
238 MONFRAIX Jean MV2 9   01:00:02
51
246 LLANTIA JEAN MARC MV1 6   01:00:59
52
273 RUBIO MAGALI FV1 7   01:01:22
53
148 MOREIRA LAURE FV2 3 AS NANDY 77 01:01:27
54
223 DERNONCOURT SEBASTIEN MSE 9   01:02:07
55
207 SARRETE DELPHINE FV1 8 TRAILERS THUIRINOIS 01:02:36
56
261 BAUER DANIELE FV2 4 RONDE CERETANE 01:03:00
57
264 HERNANDEZ ISAAC MV4 1 RONDE CERETANE 01:03:01
58
206 CARLOS ISABELLE FV1 9   01:03:08
59
240 BOBE MARCEL MV3 7 RIBERAL AC* 01:03:45
60
281 PASTOR JEANNE FV1 10   01:03:57
61
280 DELAGE LAURENT MV2 10   01:04:21
62
212 CHINAUD REMY MSE 10   01:04:42
63
228 COLAS CORINNE FV1 11 RUNNING66 01:04:45
64
276 RAYNAUD CHRISTELLE FSE 12 TEAM GORILLA 01:05:04
65
277 RAYNAUD ANDRE MV2 11 TEAM GORILLA 01:05:10
66
215 LHOMME JEROME MSE 11   01:06:07
67
253 DUCOROY FRANCK MV2 12 RIBERAL AC* 01:06:08
68
214 DAMBACH THOMAS NOEMIE FSE 13   01:06:10
69
213 BORGOGNO NICOLAS MSE 12 TRAILERS THUIRINOIS 01:06:11
70
257 GROSFILS JEAN MARC MV2 13   01:06:58
71
235 NOGUERA ISABELLE FV2 5 RUNNING66 01:07:31
72
216 HOMMEY MARTIN MV1 7   01:08:04
73
233 PLA AUDREY FV1 12   01:08:14
74
232 RAGOLTA RACHEL FV1 13   01:08:18
75
226 RADONDY DANIELLE FV3 1   01:09:30
76
220 COUILLOUX LIONEL MV2 14 RUNNING66 01:11:30
77
243 BEL MARINA FSE 14   01:11:48
78
269 TOURON CAMILLE FJU 1   01:12:41
79
265 GARCIA SYLVIE FV1 14 TRAILERS THUIRINOIS 01:13:11
80
279 SANCHEZ ANNIE FV3 2 TRAILERS THUIRINOIS 01:13:13
81
224 CLAISSE MARIE FV1 15   01:16:06
82
275 HUESCA JEAN MV3 8   01:16:23
83
234 LAMARQUE STEPHANIE FV1 16 TRAILERS THUIRINOIS 01:19:22
84
200 BELLIL CARINE FV1 17 THUIR 01:20:24
85
230 LEBALLEUR ANNICK FV3 3 TRAILERS THUIRINOIS 01:20:26
86
211 BAPTISTA CECILIA FSE 15   01:22:54
87
287 PAREZ CINDY FSE 16   01:31:19
88
218 MAFFEI SEVERINE FSE 17 RUNNING66 01:31:20
89
292 AR CYRIL MV1 8   02:14:44