Enduro VTT Thuir/Roc de Majorque 2016 - 28/02/2016

Enduro Thuir/Roc de Majorque


Pl Do. Nom - Surname Prénom - Name S-Cat Club - Team /cat1234 TEMPS1 TEMPS2 TEMPS4 TEMPS5 CUMUL4
1 3 PAULHAN ROMAIN MSénior   1 02:45.44 05:18.50 03:06.19 01:26.02 0:12:36.15
2 2 CABIROU RUDY MSénior VOULVOUL RACING 2 02:46.86 05:20.94 03:07.65 01:25.86 0:12:41.32
3 10 DENIAUD YOUN MSénior VELO CAROUX HAUT LANGUEDOC 3 02:43.63 05:24.76 03:08.71 01:25.93 0:12:43.05
4 7 LACASTE CEDRIC MSénior ACCOUS VTT 4 02:48.08 05:24.84 03:07.58 01:30.92 0:12:51.44
5 1 DURAND REMY MMaster 3 CULTURE VELO BLAGNAC 1 02:50.07 05:35.15 03:05.93 01:27.90 0:12:59.07
6 5 RAMPON TONY MSénior CALVISSON 5 02:53.46 05:32.34 03:10.35 01:30.48 0:13:06.65
7 14 GAYRAL PAUL MSénior CSO MILLAU 6 02:50.04 05:35.66 03:14.36 01:32.33 0:13:12.40
8 6 GARCIA TOM MSénior PIVOT CYCLE FRANCE 7 03:07.57 05:28.93 03:08.88 01:30.85 0:13:16.24
9 21 BUISAN GEOFFREY MSénior MTB LES ANGLES 8 02:56.94 05:34.97 03:12.03 01:32.36 0:13:16.31
10 125 MAURY TOM MSénior CSO MILLAU 9 02:50.78 05:43.88 03:13.72 01:32.14 0:13:20.54
11 4 COLANGE VINCENT MSénior SPECIALIZED 10 03:04.30 05:33.24 03:15.13 01:35.66 0:13:28.34
12 11 LORENZATO KEVIN MSénior   11 02:54.03 05:46.46 03:13.15 01:39.84 0:13:33.50
13 124 LARBEYOU GUILLAUME MSénior CSO MILLAU 12 02:55.89 05:50.34 03:19.27 01:30.41 0:13:35.92
14 9 ESCUDIER THOMAS MSénior ENDUR 'AUDOIS ATAC ORBEA 13 03:39.99 05:22.22 03:08.41 01:30.92 0:13:41.56
15 28 MAZURE ROMAIN MSénior   14 03:13.27 05:54.11 03:17.17 01:32.68 0:13:57.25
16 191 REILHAN GAETAN MMaster 3   2 02:59.07 06:02.46 03:23.37 01:35.66 0:14:00.57
17 248 REAL PIERRE MJunior CREUSE OXYGENE 1 03:00.71 06:03.22 03:25.70 01:31.26 0:14:00.89
18 8 BUISAN PATRICE MMaster 3 BREAK BIKE / VTT CLUB DE THUIR 3 03:06.50 05:47.89 03:20.30 01:49.54 0:14:04.24
19 169 SERRES LORENZO MJunior EC ANDUZE 2 03:05.51 05:59.90 03:20.38 01:42.44 0:14:08.25
20 122 BEAUDENOM MICHEL MSénior CSO MILLAU 15 03:07.24 06:08.35 03:31.61 01:33.52 0:14:20.73
21 36 PEREZ ROBIN MSénior VTT ROC EVASION 16 03:13.60 06:00.70 03:30.42 01:39.49 0:14:24.22
22 13 ASTOUL THOMAS MJunior VC GRAULHET 3 03:11.97 05:59.31 03:34.77 01:42.82 0:14:28.88
23 247 COLIN GUILLAUME MJunior   4 03:09.75 06:17.70 03:26.12 01:36.23 0:14:29.82
24 22 TERRONES FABRICE MMaster 4 ALBERA BIKE 1 03:18.99 05:57.71 03:32.37 01:42.91 0:14:32.00
25 15 RODRIGUEZ THIERRY MMaster 3   4 03:05.89 06:06.32 03:40.88 01:44.85 0:14:37.96
26 26 PESQUE TIMOTHEE MJunior VELO CAROUX HAUT LANGUEDOC 5 03:09.47 06:03.25 03:33.89 01:53.29 0:14:39.91
27 23 GAGNEUR DENIS MMaster 3 ALBERA BIKE 5 03:11.72 06:09.21 03:33.58 01:45.82 0:14:40.33
28 17 BELTRITTI BENOIT MSénior CALVISSON 17 03:18.74 06:09.30 03:36.60 01:38.62 0:14:43.27
29 35 NICOLE OLIVIER MMaster 3 VTT ROC EVASION 6 03:11.52 06:18.27 03:35.86 01:40.06 0:14:45.72
30 30 CHAPLAIN CHRISTOPHE MMaster 4 TARGUET BIKE AVENTURE 2 03:08.13 06:15.95 03:38.41 01:49.45 0:14:51.96
31 88 WEIDMER MATHIEU MMaster 4 CYCLIC 31 ACCOUS VTT 3 03:03.32 06:27.97 03:38.64 01:43.68 0:14:53.63
32 97 CLAVERIE ALEX MMaster 3 ACCOUS VTT 7 03:06.32 06:26.55 03:38.50 01:42.61 0:14:54.01
33 27 MARTEL BRICE MSénior VELO CAROUX HAUT LANGUEDOC 18 03:12.84 06:28.52 03:33.00 01:50.13 0:15:04.51
34 53 BELAVAL NICOLAS MCadet ATAC ARAGON 1 03:08.79 06:22.56 03:45.03 01:49.30 0:15:05.69
35 254 SEGUY MATTHIEU MSénior   19 03:16.55 06:14.03 03:49.59 01:45.67 0:15:05.86
36 24 BUIL ALEXANDRE MMaster 4 29 GRAVITY SPORT 2000 VELO CAROUX 4 03:26.25 06:06.81 03:42.99 01:52.09 0:15:08.14
37 12 MOLINERO PAUL MJunior TEAM AXURIT 6 04:15.56 05:46.98 03:27.08 01:38.73 0:15:08.36
38 20 ESTEVE LAURENT MMaster 4 CATALAN' S TEAM VTT 5 03:21.19 06:19.85 03:37.75 01:50.43 0:15:09.23
39 49 BOSC ENZO MCadet ALL ZONE TEAM UZES VELO CLUB 2 03:19.62 06:19.01 03:42.05 01:50.46 0:15:11.15
40 89 CALVEZ MATHIEU MMaster 3 CYCLIC 31 ALTERNATIVE 31 8 03:17.33 06:29.04 03:35.77 01:51.06 0:15:13.22
41 33 ANDREO JEAN PATRICK MSénior   20 03:18.78 06:25.92 03:48.51 01:46.77 0:15:19.99
42 58 BEZAULT SYLVAIN MMaster 4 KORDOVA 6 03:21.49 06:31.13 03:40.12 01:48.87 0:15:21.63
43 43 NICOLE MYRIAM FFeminines COMMENCAL 1 03:20.23 06:21.13 03:48.87 01:53.02 0:15:23.26
44 90 SALVAN PIERRE MSénior   21 03:26.15 06:24.06 03:43.90 01:49.44 0:15:23.57
45 229 SUAU FLORIAN MSénior TRIAL CLUB FABREGUES 22 03:18.50 06:40.70 03:43.24 01:44.86 0:15:27.32
46 54 BRANCHAT STEPHANE MMaster 4 KORDOVA 7 03:18.87 06:22.82 03:48.92 01:56.88 0:15:27.51
47 39 LEYRIS ALEXIS MCadet VTT ROC EVASION 3 03:18.80 06:38.55 03:54.48 01:48.34 0:15:40.18
48 173 ESCUDERO MATHIAS MMaster 3 ALTIBIKE 9 03:31.11 06:38.54 03:41.34 01:49.30 0:15:40.30
49 34 MARTINEZ JEAN YVES MMaster 4 ALL BIKE COMPAGNY 8 03:11.84 06:30.08 03:45.67 02:12.98 0:15:40.58
50 40 MARTIN ERIC MMaster 4 VTT ROC EVASION 9 03:10.94 06:46.09 03:55.28 01:48.55 0:15:40.88
51 48 MARGAL PHILIPPE MMaster 5 ALL ZONE TEAM CALVISSON 1 03:17.72 06:28.76 04:03.13 01:51.76 0:15:41.38
52 78 HANRY JEREMY MMaster 3 OMAX ENDURO 10 03:20.17 06:38.50 03:49.21 01:53.64 0:15:41.53
53 115 LEFEBVRE VINCENT MMaster 3 VTT LIMOUX 11 03:23.75 06:34.42 03:58.22 01:48.46 0:15:44.87
54 50 FAURE ENZO MCadet ALL ZONE TEAM UZES VELO CLUB 4 03:28.25 06:29.69 03:54.39 01:54.08 0:15:46.43
55 104 DELECRAY THOMAS MMaster 3   12 03:39.06 06:36.81 03:43.58 01:47.73 0:15:47.19
56 41 ROUVIER ADRIEN MSénior VTT ROC EVASION 23 03:22.18 06:41.14 03:50.48 01:58.89 0:15:52.70
57 295 CARLES MAS SERRA MMaster 3 ESPAIBIKES 13 03:27.55 06:43.06 03:48.71 01:54.23 0:15:53.57
58 64 ROBUR JEAN FRANCOIS MMaster 4 VTT CLUB DE THUIR 10 03:20.47 06:48.47 03:49.01 01:56.81 0:15:54.77
59 31 BLANC GERARD MMaster 5 TARGUET BIKE AVENTURE 2 03:24.29 06:42.65 03:52.56 01:55.29 0:15:54.81
60 252 BONZOMS JEROME MMaster 3   14 03:22.89 06:50.37 03:55.69 01:46.63 0:15:55.60
61 80 COMTE CLEMENT MSénior CALVISSON 24 03:21.27 06:49.74 03:52.92 01:54.23 0:15:58.18
62 76 BREL CHRISTOPHE MMaster 4 VERNET ENDURO TEAM 11 03:27.10 06:41.76 03:45.80 02:05.71 0:16:00.38
63 114 LEFEBVRE THOMAS MMaster 3 VTT LIMOUX 15 03:27.21 06:44.75 03:54.05 01:55.56 0:16:01.59
64 19 JULIA EMILE MMaster 4 CATALAN' S TEAM VTT 12 03:34.81 07:06.32 03:34.79 01:46.66 0:16:02.60
65 42 TOMMASINO JULIEN MSénior VTT ROC EVASION 25 03:35.82 06:42.89 03:52.04 01:53.13 0:16:03.89
66 66 SOLER ALAIN MMaster 4 BREAKBIKE 13 03:14.71 06:53.25 04:03.68 01:56.40 0:16:08.06
67 74 COYDE MARC MEndur'Rigide ENDURIGIDE 1 03:27.06 06:45.83 03:55.88 02:04.19 0:16:12.97
68 188 COMBES JONATHAN MJunior LA BICYCLETTE CEVENOLE 7 03:18.23 07:14.49 03:46.67 01:53.66 0:16:13.06
69 84 GIMENEZ NASTASIA FFeminines MTB LES ANGLES 2 03:22.00 06:47.73 04:02.33 02:02.31 0:16:14.38
70 95 BEVILACQUA AURELIEN MSénior ALTERNATIVE VTT 26 03:37.01 06:41.89 04:02.68 01:53.79 0:16:15.38
71 44 CABIROU MARINE FFeminines VOULVOUL RACING 3 03:21.59 06:50.07 04:07.27 01:58.52 0:16:17.46
72 37 ALLAIS THIBAULT MEndur'Rigide ENDURIGIDE 2 03:38.41 06:49.79 03:51.96 01:59.03 0:16:19.20
73 110 ESPUGNA JULIEN MSénior VTT LA FUMADE LEZIGNAN 27 03:32.52 06:55.61 03:58.23 01:56.16 0:16:22.53
74 85 GIMENEZ VIKTORIA FFeminines MTB LES ANGLES 4 03:22.70 06:43.06 04:13.89 02:05.39 0:16:25.06
75 55 LASSALLE JULIEN MMaster 3 KORDOVA 16 03:32.79 06:45.49 04:02.76 02:04.55 0:16:25.62
76 47 GARANGER FRANCK MMaster 4 ALL ZONE TEAM CALVISSON 14 03:36.89 06:51.59 04:01.01 01:59.06 0:16:28.56
77 102 DUSSART MICKAEL MMaster 3   17 03:31.16 07:01.39 04:00.64 01:55.58 0:16:28.78
78 82 DEBOULATSEL VINCENT MSénior CALVISSON 28 03:35.07 06:55.70 04:00.49 01:58.18 0:16:29.45
79 65 FALCOU LAURENT MMaster 5 VTT CLUB DE THUIR 3 03:31.66 06:44.56 04:11.95 02:01.48 0:16:29.67
80 299 LLOPART DIDAC MSénior DONDA BIKES 29 03:18.82 07:00.85 04:20.36 01:50.53 0:16:30.57
81 94 COUGUL XAVIER MMaster 3 TEAM BONNERY/RUNNING.CON 18 03:37.16 06:52.04 04:02.23 02:00.79 0:16:32.23
82 92 LEFEBVRE PHILIPPE MSénior   30 03:39.03 06:56.16 03:58.72 01:58.81 0:16:32.74
83 103 FIEVET KEVIN MSénior   31 03:36.42 06:58.34 04:02.26 01:56.98 0:16:34.02
84 228 SERRAR JOHAN MSénior SERRA TEAM AS 32 03:32.50 07:07.39 04:00.28 01:57.97 0:16:38.15
85 164 ROUZADE VINCENT MMaster 4 CASH BIKE 15 03:38.66 07:07.93 03:57.33 01:56.31 0:16:40.25
86 75 LHEUREUX NIELS MMaster 4 FONT ROMEU CYCLISME 16 03:30.68 07:02.86 04:03.60 02:05.30 0:16:42.44
87 187 MICHON GUILLAUME MMaster 3   19 03:31.86 07:06.72 04:02.61 02:04.13 0:16:45.34
88 63 CONQUET PATRICK MMaster 4   17 03:45.33 06:59.12 04:00.79 02:00.09 0:16:45.36
89 60 BARROT HUGUES MMaster 4 BREAK BIKE 18 03:51.18 07:00.56 03:58.82 01:55.13 0:16:45.70
90 231 LAC JEAN BAPTISTE MSénior LOURDES VTT 33 03:37.24 07:15.20 04:02.55 01:55.75 0:16:50.75
91 67 HANAT PASCAL MMaster 4 VTT CLUB DE THUIR 19 03:32.37 07:09.16 04:04.35 02:06.04 0:16:51.93
92 182 THIPHAINE JOHANN MMaster 4   20 03:37.21 07:22.36 03:51.95 02:00.89 0:16:52.43
93 201 FRAY JEAN REMI MMaster 3   20 03:35.31 07:03.18 04:11.14 02:03.52 0:16:53.17
94 300 MIQUEL CULLELL MMaster 3 CACALM EXPRESS 21 03:36.63 07:11.32 04:03.47 02:04.87 0:16:56.30
95 127 SOULIE DORIAN MSénior CSO MILLAU 34 03:26.48 06:58.90 04:05.56 02:25.36 0:16:56.31
96 59 CONILL RICHARD MMaster 4 KORDOVA 21 03:39.97 07:05.78 04:08.40 02:04.57 0:16:58.75
97 180 MICHEL SYLVAIN MMaster 4   22 04:07.28 06:58.37 03:56.89 01:57.50 0:17:00.05
98 106 MORENO DAMIEN MMaster 3 ARIEGE ENDURO 22 03:32.52 07:24.09 04:08.38 01:55.39 0:17:00.40
99 69 BATARD BENJAMIN MSénior VTT CLUB DE THUIR 35 03:36.77 07:32.69 03:59.59 02:00.66 0:17:09.73
100 62 ARASA LUDOVIC MMaster 4   23 03:39.12 07:09.52 04:09.59 02:14.38 0:17:12.62
101 277 POGUT MANUEL MMaster 3   23 03:38.55 07:20.29 04:09.15 02:06.70 0:17:14.71
102 120 ABEILLE YANNICK MSénior TEAM RIDER'S TOUT TERRAIN 36 03:54.04 07:00.86 04:16.38 02:07.74 0:17:19.04
103 157 SCHNELL MICKAEL MMaster 3   24 03:25.08 07:37.45 04:14.23 02:02.60 0:17:19.37
104 116 LIPPENS YOHAN MMaster 3 VTT LIMOUX 25 03:43.24 07:14.33 04:31.34 01:56.47 0:17:25.39
105 222 COSTE REMI MCadet VILLENEUVE CYCLISTE 5 03:44.35 07:09.13 04:28.65 02:06.10 0:17:28.24
106 45 VALAT MATHIS MJunior   8 03:45.21 07:12.81 04:26.98 02:03.30 0:17:28.31
107 52 JAMES SIMON MMaster 4   24 03:47.97 07:16.62 04:02.76 02:21.61 0:17:28.97
108 99 FRESSINE DAVID MMaster 4 ACCOUS VTT 25 03:53.87 07:19.21 04:13.66 02:02.69 0:17:29.43
109 235 AUDOUARD SERGE MMaster 4 DEVALTEAM 26 03:36.53 07:52.99 03:58.23 02:03.70 0:17:31.46
110 140 BOY ALLAN MMaster 4 KORDOVA 27 03:42.07 07:28.52 04:18.93 02:04.32 0:17:33.85
111 202 FONTENELLE ANTOINE MMaster 4 4X COMBES 28 03:46.08 07:22.10 04:20.54 02:08.06 0:17:36.78
112 186 LEROUX SIMON MMaster 3 VC SAINT LO 26 03:49.36 07:22.32 04:27.01 02:01.84 0:17:40.53
113 285 VEUILLET THIBAULT MMaster 3   27 03:42.31 07:28.07 04:19.92 02:18.18 0:17:48.50
114 147 ARNAUD FABRICE MSénior   37 03:56.36 07:25.31 04:22.25 02:06.54 0:17:50.46
115 242 CHAILA BENJAMIN MJunior   9 03:44.21 07:27.81 04:30.33 02:08.55 0:17:50.92
116 16 RODRIGUEZ ERIC MMaster 4   29 03:56.04 07:20.49 04:26.42 02:08.05 0:17:51.02
117 91 RENSING MERLIN MMaster 3   28 04:37.30 06:45.41 04:20.31 02:09.51 0:17:52.55
118 73 MASSIES LAURENT MMaster 3 BREAKBIKE 29 04:03.56 07:33.22 04:09.73 02:07.57 0:17:54.09
119 243 BELIN TIMOUR MJunior MTB ZONE ENDURO TEAM 10 03:20.87 06:50.40 03:46.74 03:57.77 0:17:55.79
120 101 VASQUEZ JEREMY MSénior ACCOUS VTT 38 03:45.15 07:41.98 04:22.51 02:11.84 0:18:01.49
121 72 ARTES MANUEL MSénior BREAKBIKE 39 03:56.04 07:34.53 04:25.18 02:06.33 0:18:02.09
122 123 JULIAN GAUTIER MJunior CSO MILLAU 11 03:21.45 07:51.25 04:29.17 02:21.06 0:18:02.94
123 219 ROUX PIERRE ULYSSE MSénior VC SAILLANS TEAM KIT SPECIALIZED 40 04:02.20 07:19.80 04:30.71 02:14.96 0:18:07.68
124 151 BOCAHUT LLOYD MSénior ESTEVE TEAM FRANCE 41 04:15.60 07:23.57 04:11.78 02:21.25 0:18:12.22
125 301 PERMANE JOSEP MMaster 5 CACALM EXPRESS 4 04:36.21 07:08.93 04:19.26 02:07.86 0:18:12.28
126 138 GARSABAL SEBASTIEN MMaster 3 BIKE SCAN 30 04:05.72 07:43.81 04:20.52 02:08.86 0:18:18.91
127 168 MEYER LAVIGNE STEPHANE MMaster 4   30 03:51.26 07:46.82 04:11.80 02:33.33 0:18:23.23
128 136 CHADELAS MATHIEU MMaster 3 BIKE SCAN 31 03:53.71 07:49.99 04:20.95 02:18.79 0:18:23.46
129 119 BOTTAGISI VALENTIN MSénior   42 03:58.71 07:29.91 04:41.78 02:20.07 0:18:30.49
130 83 FROGER CLARISSE FFeminines PLANET RIDE CESAR BIKE 5 03:49.10 07:56.93 04:39.31 02:05.75 0:18:31.11
131 93 PERISSE ELOUAN MCadet   6 04:02.71 07:41.05 04:38.75 02:10.75 0:18:33.28
132 200 FAURE FABIEN MMaster 3 MTB RIDER'S 32 03:44.86 08:16.52 04:20.55 02:12.91 0:18:34.85
133 109 FIGAROL VINCENT MSénior   43 04:16.73 07:38.07 04:20.13 02:21.26 0:18:36.20
134 179 MARTINEZ FREDERIC MMaster 4   31 03:55.40 07:39.58 04:57.38 02:03.84 0:18:36.21
135 249 ABADIE ALEXANDRE MMaster 3   33 04:06.28 07:33.94 04:44.19 02:14.33 0:18:38.75
136 292 XAVIER PASCUAL MSénior REM 44 04:09.22 07:38.96 04:32.27 02:18.59 0:18:39.05
137 32 ROUQUETTE JOSE MMaster 4 TARGUET BIKE AVENTURE 32 03:40.29 08:07.40 04:38.86 02:14.21 0:18:40.78
138 141 CARCASSONNE ERIC MMaster 3 KORDOVA 34 04:12.50 07:08.80 04:46.62 02:34.85 0:18:42.79
139 142 IBANEZ MATHIEU MJunior KORDOVA 12 04:04.51 07:49.17 04:50.88 02:08.63 0:18:53.20
140 118 BUNUEL CYRIL MMaster 4 Q2LP 33 04:11.85 07:58.89 04:41.31 02:10.00 0:19:02.05
141 237 PELEGRIN OLIVIER MMaster 4   34 03:22.89 07:56.97 05:17.00 02:26.67 0:19:03.54
142 159 ALBY DAMIEN MJunior   13 04:13.29 08:00.32 04:30.35 02:23.12 0:19:07.09
143 225 ESCANDE THIERRY MMaster 4 LO CAPIAL 35 04:00.89 07:50.92 04:49.56 02:26.01 0:19:07.39
144 287 ABBA VINCENT MMaster 3   35 04:01.01 08:02.17 04:36.97 02:32.04 0:19:12.20
145 199 TWAROGOWSKI YANN MSénior   45 03:58.58 07:55.61 05:09.93 02:11.91 0:19:16.05
146 38 COT ENZO MJunior VTT ROC EVASION 14 03:27.53 06:43.78 06:19.83 02:53.05 0:19:24.20
147 156 MOOGIN CYRIL MMaster 4   36 04:19.03 08:22.40 04:26.58 02:16.48 0:19:24.50
148 194 COMA OLIVIER MMaster 3 RIDER'S INCORPORATED 36 04:29.20 08:05.47 04:34.59 02:21.41 0:19:30.68
149 143 GUEROULT LUDOVIC MMaster 3 TEAM AXURIT 37 04:10.80 08:27.04 04:35.39 02:21.28 0:19:34.52
150 137 JOUVE GUILHEM MMaster 3 VTT 34 38 03:57.09 08:01.68 05:22.76 02:20.86 0:19:42.40
151 146 SALVADOR CLEMENT MJunior   15 04:23.50 08:08.08 04:44.55 02:26.62 0:19:42.77
152 218 NAVAJAS FABIEN MMaster 3 SUD ROUSSILLON CYCLISME 39 04:20.45 08:26.95 04:36.93 02:23.13 0:19:47.48
153 112 GAYETE XAVIER MMaster 4 VTT LA FUMADE LEZIGNAN 37 04:37.01 07:59.75 04:41.38 02:32.01 0:19:50.17
154 150 VEVERT GEOFFREY MMaster 3 TEAM AXURIT 40 03:58.47 08:09.04 05:14.72 02:31.53 0:19:53.77
155 107 MORENO JEREMY MSénior ARIEGE ENDURO 46 04:11.68 08:25.02 04:48.19 02:32.12 0:19:57.02
156 264 GARCIA GUILLAUME MSénior   47 03:56.54 08:56.82 04:49.61 02:19.53 0:20:02.51
157 238 BAILLY BORIS MMaster 4 VELOCLIC COURS VTT 38 04:18.88 08:06.75 04:57.82 02:40.06 0:20:03.52
158 224 LABADIE FLORIAN MCadet   7 04:30.26 08:16.03 04:52.60 02:32.16 0:20:11.06
159 158 BOIDIN LAURENT MMaster 4   39 04:29.15 08:37.49 04:41.91 02:31.97 0:20:20.53
160 196 GARRIC YANNICK MMaster 3   41 04:19.51 08:46.91 04:55.01 02:23.86 0:20:25.30
161 206 ROUDIER DAMIEN MCadet BIKE AVENTURE Bicycle Store 8 04:20.51 07:47.04 05:11.18 03:24.98 0:20:43.72
162 148 RAMOS CYRIL MEndur'Rigide ENDURIGIDE 3 04:04.18 07:52.85 06:40.31 02:15.03 0:20:52.38
163 152 DOMINGUEZ MATHIEU MSénior   48 04:27.85 08:43.06 04:56.43 02:55.61 0:21:02.96
164 207 VIEILLEDENT THOMAS MCadet UC ST CHELY 9 03:53.30 07:11.00 07:43.92 02:30.65 0:21:18.88
165 174 WOERNER HUGO MSénior   49 04:27.37 09:29.07 04:57.46 02:38.14 0:21:32.05
166 117 SALLE FLORENT MMaster 3 VTT LIMOUX 42 04:30.93 08:27.04 06:16.44 02:43.98 0:21:58.40
167 223 DELAGE BAPTISTE MMaster 3 RAYON VERT 43 04:41.28 09:18.33 05:05.06 02:55.63 0:22:00.31
168 211 SCALES PHILIP MSénior VILLENEUVE CYCLISTE 50 04:56.69 07:50.91 04:59.09 04:25.08 0:22:11.79
169 198 CASTAGNE NICOLAS MSénior GUIDON QUERCYNOIS 51 04:40.73 08:48.55 06:25.73 02:32.21 0:22:27.24
170 286 VIALADE CHRISTOPHE MMaster 3   44 05:15.18 09:41.51 05:05.19 02:28.83 0:22:30.72
171 226 ESCANDE TOM MCadet   10 05:19.76 08:58.10 05:58.44 02:16.02 0:22:32.33
172 253 BOSCH ALEXANDRE MMaster 3   45 05:05.61 09:15.21 05:38.44 02:43.73 0:22:43.01
173 183 GERMAIN CHRISTOPHE MMaster 5   5 05:15.60 09:03.45 05:47.27 02:50.40 0:22:56.73
174 280 SERRE SEBASTIEN MMaster 4   40 04:13.87 10:26.65 05:10.93 03:26.66 0:23:18.12
175 51 DUFOUR TOM MCadet LESCAR VS 11 05:08.92 09:23.23 06:10.58 02:36.11 0:23:18.86
176 233 MARTY SAMUEL MMaster 4   41 05:03.53 09:32.38 06:09.43 02:37.39 0:23:22.74
177 216 PANISELLO GILLES MMaster 4 NEUTRE 42 09:27.77 07:29.07 04:34.16 02:16.91 0:23:47.92
178 227 BRUTE DE REMUR LOIC MMaster 4 ALTIBIKE7 43 04:44.26 10:31.78 05:50.81 02:52.40 0:23:59.27
179 213 MAMOU QUENTIN MJunior VTT CLUB DE THUIR 16 06:59.62 08:14.82 06:44.36 02:17.65 0:24:16.46
180 145 VACHER DENIS MSénior   52 13:43.04 06:13.61 03:35.96 01:44.80 0:25:17.43
181 149 RODRIGUE BENOIT MMaster 4 TEAM AXURIT 44 05:03.54 09:13.96 08:59.93 02:39.60 0:25:57.04
182 178 DURANT JULIEN MMaster 3   46 13:31.86 07:26.69 04:33.45 02:04.79 0:27:36.80
183 217 RIGAL NICOLAS MMaster 3 HAUT VALLESPIR 47 05:30.81 10:24.86 07:44.14 04:00.57 0:27:40.39
184 293 ADRIA SERRA MSénior LA TRIBU BTT 53 05:22.53 11:28.65 07:06.94 03:50.02 0:27:48.16
185 185 HERNANDEZ NICOLAS MMaster 3   48 05:42.57 11:38.67 07:21.49 03:37.95 0:28:20.69
186 105 BERANRD JOEL MMaster 4 ARIEGE ENDURO 45 12:40.11 09:14.57 05:01.98 02:18.46 0:29:15.14
187 205 LOURME LAURIE FFeminines   6 06:31.66 11:44.48 08:14.24 03:52.45 0:30:22.85
188 204 RAYNAUD MARGAUX FFeminines   7 06:12.65 11:19.76 08:54.67 04:18.79 0:30:45.88
189 203 JORISSEN ESTHER FFeminines   8 06:00.14 12:01.52 09:36.51 04:51.89 0:32:30.06
190 175 MASSON ARTHUR MJunior   Abandon 04:27.02 00:00.00 00:00.00 00:00.00 Abandon Etape 2
191 176 NOUGIER BAPTISTE MJunior   Abandon 06:27.59 00:00.00 00:00.00 00:00.00 Abandon Etape 2
192 190 OLIVIERI KILIAN MSénior   Abandon 04:00.08 00:00.00 00:00.00 00:00.00 Abandon Etape 2
193 214 GOUVRIT CLEMENT MCadet VTT CLUB DE THUIR Abandon 06:58.44 00:00.00 00:00.00 00:00.00 Abandon Etape 2
194 251 BONHOMME ALLAIRE SEBASTIEN MSénior   Abandon 04:42.87 00:00.00 00:00.00 00:00.00 Abandon Etape 2
195 25 CHICO VINCENT MMaster 3 SPORT 2000 VTT LA FUMADE LEZIGNAN Abandon 03:24.10 06:36.17 00:00.00 00:00.00 Abandon Etape 4
196 29 PICCOLO JULIEN MSénior 4X COMBES Abandon 02:56.51 05:51.41 00:00.00 00:00.00 Abandon Etape 4
197 46 GARANGER ARNAUD MSénior ALL ZONE TEAM CALVISSON Abandon 03:04.69 06:29.68 00:00.00 00:00.00 Abandon Etape 4
198 68 LEPINE JONATHAN MCadet VTT CLUB DE THUIR Abandon 03:39.06 10:31.01 00:00.00 00:00.00 Abandon Etape 4
199 70 CROISET JOACKIM MSénior BREAKBIKE Abandon 03:36.01 07:03.93 00:00.00 00:00.00 Abandon Etape 4
200 79 AFFLATET ANTOINE MJunior CALVISSON Abandon 03:38.32 07:41.71 00:00.00 00:00.00 Abandon Etape 4
201 81 DEBOULATSEL ELIE MEndur'Rigide ENDURIGIDE Abandon 04:00.65 07:44.83 00:00.00 00:00.00 Abandon Etape 4
202 86 ROIG JORDI MSénior MTB LES ANGLES Abandon 02:54.24 07:23.85 00:00.00 00:00.00 Abandon Etape 4
203 96 FERNANDEZ ARTHUR MJunior   Abandon 15:09.89 13:53.57 00:00.00 00:00.00 Abandon Etape 4
204 108 RUEN KEVIN MMaster 3 ARIEGE ENDURO Abandon 04:10.09 08:24.46 00:00.00 00:00.00 Abandon Etape 4
205 111 GARCIA FABIEN MSénior VTT LA FUMADE LEZIGNAN Abandon 04:13.29 08:12.23 00:00.00 00:00.00 Abandon Etape 4
206 113 LAGRIVE MATHIEU MMaster 3 VTT LA FUMADE LEZIGNAN Abandon 14:08.91 08:34.70 00:00.00 00:00.00 Abandon Etape 4
207 129 PLANEILLE FABRICE MMaster 4   Abandon 04:04.78 08:50.85 00:00.00 00:00.00 Abandon Etape 4
208 130 ORDAS GUILLAUME MMaster 3 FRIGO BOUCHERY STYLE Abandon 04:19.54 09:12.25 00:00.00 00:00.00 Abandon Etape 4
209 131 VILTARD WILLIAM MMaster 3   Abandon 04:14.86 07:44.11 00:00.00 00:00.00 Abandon Etape 4
210 132 FERNANDEZ JEAN MANUEL MMaster 4   Abandon 05:40.99 09:29.98 00:00.00 00:00.00 Abandon Etape 4
211 144 SEGURA MATHIEU MSénior TEAM AXURIT Abandon 03:24.37 06:24.42 00:00.00 00:00.00 Abandon Etape 4
212 153 ARMIN ZETTEL MMaster 4 ENDURO EMPORDA DIVISO Abandon 04:02.17 08:17.61 00:00.00 00:00.00 Abandon Etape 4
213 154 FAYET OSCAR MMaster 3 ENDURO EMPORDA DIVISO Abandon 04:32.19 08:21.87 00:00.00 00:00.00 Abandon Etape 4
214 155 ALBY PATRICK MMaster 4 VTT CLUB DE THUIR Abandon 03:40.66 16:44.86 00:00.00 00:00.00 Abandon Etape 4
215 160 SALVESTRI LUCAS MJunior UC ST CHELY Abandon 03:38.28 08:17.07 00:00.00 00:00.00 Abandon Etape 4
216 161 SOULIS PIERRE MSénior   Abandon 03:55.26 08:33.12 00:00.00 00:00.00 Abandon Etape 4
217 162 LEGROUX YOHAN MSénior LA TOUCH TEAM Abandon 03:52.36 07:22.55 00:00.00 00:00.00 Abandon Etape 4
218 189 HAQUETTE MARIUS MCadet   Abandon 03:46.09 08:19.22 00:00.00 00:00.00 Abandon Etape 4
219 212 VANENIS LOIC MCadet VTT CLUB DE THUIR Abandon 04:34.36 10:15.22 00:00.00 00:00.00 Abandon Etape 4
220 215 JAUBERT SEBASTIEN MSénior ACTIV BIKE 24 Abandon 04:54.96 09:18.40 00:00.00 00:00.00 Abandon Etape 4
221 220 NICOLAS PATRICK MMaster 5 VTT COTEAUX 31 Abandon 09:09.29 15:35.64 00:00.00 00:00.00 Abandon Etape 4
222 221 NICOLAS LAETITIA FFeminines   Abandon 08:14.22 15:04.00 00:00.00 00:00.00 Abandon Etape 4
223 239 BAILLY THIBAUT MCadet   Abandon 04:14.33 08:10.85 00:00.00 00:00.00 Abandon Etape 4
224 240 BAURENS MAXIME MCadet VELO CLUB VEDASIEN Abandon 03:48.68 07:53.12 00:00.00 00:00.00 Abandon Etape 4
225 241 FROUIN QUENTIN MCadet   Abandon 03:37.70 08:32.74 00:00.00 00:00.00 Abandon Etape 4
226 245 LABBADIE ARNAUD MSénior ADRELANINE SENSATIONS Abandon 03:57.04 07:24.02 00:00.00 00:00.00 Abandon Etape 4
227 246 SABA EMMANUEL MMaster 3   Abandon 03:34.85 07:22.66 00:00.00 00:00.00 Abandon Etape 4
228 250 CONRY ALEXANDRE MSénior   Abandon 04:57.79 09:11.78 00:00.00 00:00.00 Abandon Etape 4
229 265 GAUTHIER YANNICK MMaster 3   Abandon 03:54.25 07:45.20 00:00.00 00:00.00 Abandon Etape 4
230 268 LEROUX VICTOR MMaster 3   Abandon 03:23.13 07:16.48 00:00.00 00:00.00 Abandon Etape 4
231 272 MASAROTI FREDERIC MMaster 3   Abandon 04:21.96 08:05.73 00:00.00 00:00.00 Abandon Etape 4
232 274 NARZABAL BORIS MMaster 4   Abandon 04:21.18 08:44.23 00:00.00 00:00.00 Abandon Etape 4
233 275 PANEK ANDY MSénior   Abandon 03:52.30 07:48.82 00:00.00 00:00.00 Abandon Etape 4
234 276 PLICHON FLORENT MMaster 3   Abandon 04:37.40 08:52.79 00:00.00 00:00.00 Abandon Etape 4
235 278 RODRIGUEZ ROMAIN MSénior   Abandon 04:11.82 07:24.67 00:00.00 00:00.00 Abandon Etape 4
236 279 SANCHEZ ANDRE MSénior   Abandon 03:36.64 07:30.28 00:00.00 00:00.00 Abandon Etape 4
237 291 BAUDOUIN ARNAUD MMaster 4   Abandon 05:33.13 10:57.51 00:00.00 00:00.00 Abandon Etape 4
238 294 ESQUIAGA FRADERA MATEU MCadet ESPAIBIKES Abandon 03:54.85 08:19.68 00:00.00 00:00.00 Abandon Etape 4
239 297 LLOPART CESAR MMaster 5 DONDA BIKES Abandon 04:53.32 07:28.10 00:00.00 00:00.00 Abandon Etape 4
240 298 LLOPART PAU MJunior DONDA BIKES Abandon 05:02.91 08:08.57 00:00.00 00:00.00 Abandon Etape 4
241 302 RUIZ TONI MMaster 4 TONIT FANATIK BIKE Abandon 04:19.75 08:54.10 00:00.00 00:00.00 Abandon Etape 4