Triathlon du Gardon - 03/07/2016

Distance XS


Pl Do. Nom - Surname Prénom - Name S-Cat /cat TEMPS - Time /sx P1 Tps1 Vit1 P2 Tps2 Vit2 P3 Tps3 Vit3
1 98 BENOIT HUGO MJU 1 0:28:59 1 1 0:04:33 3,3 1 0:13:44 43,6 1 0:09:06 16,5
2 14 LAFORME GABRIEL MS1 1 0:30:40 2 13 0:05:38 2,7 2 0:14:10 42,3 3 0:09:20 16,1
3 111 CARTON FABIEN MS3 1 0:30:51 3 7 0:05:17 2,8 3 0:14:14 42,1 6 0:09:43 15,4
4 89 DIAZ MATEO MJU 2 0:33:08 4 2 0:04:51 3,1 15 0:16:20 36,7 13 0:10:38 14,1
5 20 MOISA CRISTIAN MV2 1 0:34:02 5 18 0:05:51 2,6 11 0:16:06 37,2 11 0:10:22 14,5
6 36 DE MARANS ALEXANDRE MJU 3 0:34:24 6 14 0:05:42 2,6 5 0:15:28 38,8 17 0:10:48 13,9
7 25 RAVEL SEBASTIEN MS2 1 0:34:36 7 45 0:06:39 2,3 4 0:15:04 39,8 23 0:11:14 13,3
8 149 CLUTIER GUILLAUME MS4 1 0:34:37 8 11 0:05:35 2,7 26 0:17:23 34,5 7 0:09:48 15,3
9 22 GAGNAIRE SÉBASTIEN MS4 2 0:34:39 9 22 0:06:06 2,5 20 0:16:49 35,7 5 0:09:35 15,6
10 38 METGE ADRIEN MS2 2 0:34:53 10 43 0:06:39 2,3 7 0:15:40 38,3 14 0:10:43 14,0
11 106 SAGNARD LAURA FS1 1 0:34:56 1 23 0:06:09 2,4 23 0:17:09 35,0 8 0:09:50 15,2
12 68 MAURIN MICKAEL MS2 3 0:34:57 11 49 0:06:43 2,2 18 0:16:37 36,1 2 0:09:10 16,3
13 23 SINGLA JEAN-CLAUDE MV4 1 0:35:25 12 12 0:05:36 2,7 19 0:16:45 35,8 25 0:11:17 13,3
14 7 HAVART MARGAUX FMI 1 0:35:31 2 5 0:05:12 2,9 29 0:17:38 34,0 28 0:11:32 13,0
15 92 CHAUDON NELSON MS1 2 0:35:37 13 15 0:05:43 2,6 9 0:15:49 37,9 27 0:11:22 13,2
16 3 KLEINPOORT BORIS MS1 3 0:35:40 14 46 0:06:40 2,2 16 0:16:30 36,3 12 0:10:32 14,2
17 17 COURTINE SYLVAIN MS2 4 0:35:41 15 33 0:06:23 2,3 14 0:16:16 36,9 21 0:11:08 13,5
18 33 GIBERT FRÉDÉRIC MS3 2 0:35:42 16 71 0:07:50 1,9 6 0:15:32 38,6 10 0:10:02 14,9
19 108 GAUTIER STEPHAN MV1 1 0:36:14 17 35 0:06:27 2,3 8 0:15:48 37,9 32 0:12:00 12,5
20 50 BOUTONNET JEAN-CHRISTIAN MV2 2 0:36:39 18 31 0:06:23 2,3 10 0:16:05 37,3 34 0:12:05 12,4
21 104 BERTIN THOMAS MJU 4 0:36:47 19 3 0:04:56 3,0 44 0:18:54 31,7 26 0:11:18 13,3
22 105 AUVERGNE NICOLAS MV1 2 0:36:54 20 41 0:06:38 2,3 21 0:16:57 35,4 24 0:11:14 13,3
23 62 KANSTEINER ULRIKE FS4 1 0:36:58 3 17 0:05:49 2,6 33 0:18:00 33,3 20 0:11:04 13,5
24 85 VENTALON THOMAS MS2 5 0:37:06 21 4 0:05:06 2,9 30 0:17:40 34,0 44 0:12:22 12,1
25 48 BERLOQUIN JORDAN MCA 1 0:37:15 22 10 0:05:34 2,7 25 0:17:19 34,6 47 0:12:32 12,0
26 70 MICHEL LAURENT MV1 3 0:37:18 23 68 0:07:37 2,0 12 0:16:07 37,2 31 0:11:56 12,6
27 91 CHAUDON TOM MJU 5 0:37:20 24 26 0:06:15 2,4 37 0:18:14 32,9 19 0:11:01 13,6
28 90 CHAUDON TIMOTHE MJU 6 0:37:20 25 27 0:06:16 2,4 36 0:18:12 33,0 18 0:11:00 13,6
29 8 JAMPY DAMIEN MV1 4 0:37:23 26 52 0:06:58 2,2 17 0:16:37 36,1 30 0:11:48 12,7
30 2 FRIEIRO JEAN-MICHEL MV1 5 0:38:01 27 62 0:07:28 2,0 13 0:16:09 37,1 33 0:12:04 12,4
31 66 MARGAROT MALVINA FS4 2 0:38:14 4 40 0:06:33 2,3 43 0:18:46 32,0 16 0:10:48 13,9
32 72 NAVARRO JEROME MV1 6 0:38:27 28 73 0:07:52 1,9 34 0:18:01 33,3 15 0:10:46 13,9
33 40 BALADIER JEROME MJU 7 0:38:52 29 24 0:06:11 2,4 28 0:17:30 34,3 56 0:12:58 11,6
34 54 CHARTRAL EVE FCA 1 0:38:53 5 8 0:05:19 2,8 56 0:19:56 30,1 36 0:12:11 12,3
35 18 PIETROPINTO JULIEN MS1 4 0:39:08 30 32 0:06:23 2,3 32 0:17:47 33,7 49 0:12:34 11,9
36 84 VANDENDRIESSCHE MARTIN MMI 1 0:39:15 31 44 0:06:39 2,3 38 0:18:33 32,3 29 0:11:39 12,9
37 103 MICHEL LORIS MJU 8 0:39:20 32 53 0:06:59 2,1 27 0:17:29 34,3 67 0:13:50 10,8
38 88 FERRIER ENZO MJU 9 0:39:27 33 48 0:06:40 2,2 35 0:18:08 33,1 35 0:12:08 12,4
39 86 EL GHARBI CAMEL MS4 3 0:39:31 34 84 0:09:10 1,6 24 0:17:18 34,7 4 0:09:24 15,9
40 64 LAUZE HUGO MMI 2 0:39:46 35 28 0:06:17 2,4 31 0:17:46 33,7 57 0:13:04 11,5
41 34 CASTILLO PHILIPPE MS3 3 0:39:48 36 74 0:07:54 1,9 22 0:17:08 35,0 53 0:12:48 11,7
42 71 MONTOYA EMMANUEL MS4 4 0:39:49 37 47 0:06:40 2,2 41 0:18:41 32,1 48 0:12:33 11,9
43 55 COTTE STÈVE MV1 7 0:39:49 38 38 0:06:32 2,3 42 0:18:45 32,0 50 0:12:35 11,9
44 102 AGRINIER ELIE MJU 10 0:40:06 39 70 0:07:50 1,9 47 0:19:03 31,5 9 0:09:58 15,0
45 24 NEVEU ELIE MMI 3 0:40:41 40 34 0:06:25 2,3 54 0:19:53 30,2 41 0:12:18 12,2
46 51 CADE ED MS4 5 0:41:15 41 57 0:07:13 2,1 50 0:19:28 30,8 43 0:12:19 12,2
47 39 DUFOUR EMILIE FS3 1 0:41:16 6 50 0:06:45 2,2 60 0:19:59 30,0 45 0:12:23 12,1
48 76 PONS NICOLAS MS2 6 0:41:22 42 36 0:06:28 2,3 52 0:19:40 30,5 40 0:12:17 12,2
49 52 CARAYON JEAN-MICHEL MV2 3 0:41:32 43 56 0:07:13 2,1 39 0:18:34 32,3 68 0:13:51 10,8
50 32 VAN HOVE YVES MV2 4 0:42:09 44 63 0:07:30 2,0 40 0:18:34 32,3 51 0:12:45 11,8
51 69 MEYNIER VINCENT MV4 2 0:42:15 45 66 0:07:32 2,0 45 0:18:55 31,7 54 0:12:52 11,7
52 75 PONS JEAN FRANCOIS MV4 3 0:42:15 46 76 0:08:03 1,9 46 0:18:58 31,6 46 0:12:31 12,0
53 37 AIGOIN OLIVIER MS2 7 0:42:23 47 16 0:05:44 2,6 55 0:19:55 30,1 79 0:14:56 10,0
54 49 BOURCIER NICOLAS MV1 8 0:42:29 48 42 0:06:39 2,3 61 0:20:03 29,9 61 0:13:29 11,1
55 16 GERACI LOIC MS2 8 0:42:31 49 60 0:07:20 2,0 57 0:19:56 30,1 37 0:12:13 12,3
56 60 GIACOPAZZI JEAN MS4 6 0:42:34 50 20 0:05:58 2,5 62 0:20:09 29,8 59 0:13:11 11,4
57 73 NAVARRO LOUKA MMI 4 0:42:48 51 55 0:07:07 2,1 53 0:19:51 30,2 62 0:13:30 11,1
58 1 LIGUORI-DELMAS SABINE FV1 1 0:43:28 7 19 0:05:53 2,5 64 0:20:19 29,5 81 0:15:09 9,9
59 4 PY BERNARD MV7 1 0:43:42 52 79 0:08:35 1,7 48 0:19:13 31,2 71 0:14:03 10,7
60 15 MALIGUE ERIC MV2 5 0:43:42 53 61 0:07:21 2,0 65 0:20:23 29,4 60 0:13:21 11,2
61 42 ROUSSEL ROMAIN MS2 9 0:44:11 54 39 0:06:33 2,3 71 0:20:49 28,8 73 0:14:27 10,4
62 100 JOYARD HUGO MJU 11 0:44:19 55 93 0:09:49 1,5 49 0:19:21 31,0 42 0:12:18 12,2
63 74 PONS ISABELLE FV4 1 0:44:23 8 37 0:06:30 2,3 67 0:20:29 29,3 78 0:14:46 10,2
64 95 VALLIER ENZO MJU 12 0:44:39 56 75 0:07:57 1,9 68 0:20:32 29,2 65 0:13:46 10,9
65 99 TAMISIER LAURALIE FS1 2 0:44:47 9 64 0:07:31 2,0 70 0:20:34 29,2 69 0:13:52 10,8
66 96 NEVEU FABIEN MV1 9 0:45:05 57 21 0:05:58 2,5 73 0:21:00 28,6 76 0:14:37 10,3
67 44 BOISSIER KÉLIAN MBE 1 0:45:22 58 83 0:09:05 1,7 63 0:20:15 29,6 52 0:12:48 11,7
68 101 GRUSON STEVE MS3 4 0:45:28 59 91 0:09:36 1,6 51 0:19:30 30,8 58 0:13:07 11,4
69 61 GUINARD ROMAN MCA 2 0:46:18 60 80 0:08:38 1,7 78 0:22:17 26,9 39 0:12:17 12,2
70 58 FORT CLÉMENT MCA 3 0:46:19 61 78 0:08:29 1,8 59 0:19:59 30,0 66 0:13:48 10,9
71 56 COTTE VALÉRIE FV1 2 0:46:22 10 69 0:07:50 1,9 69 0:20:33 29,2 82 0:15:09 9,9
72 41 COHEN MAURICE MV5 1 0:46:22 62 82 0:08:58 1,7 66 0:20:27 29,3 72 0:14:08 10,6
73 11 DECOBERT ROSALIE FV1 3 0:47:01 11 25 0:06:13 2,4 85 0:23:53 25,1 70 0:13:57 10,7
74 63 LAUZE OLIVIER MV1 10 0:47:17 63 58 0:07:15 2,1 72 0:20:54 28,7 84 0:15:36 9,6
75 43 REYNET MATTHIEU MS4 7 0:48:06 64 92 0:09:40 1,5 58 0:19:59 30,0 83 0:15:27 9,7
76 110 HUGON CHRISTOPHE MV2 6 0:48:07 65 88 0:09:17 1,6 79 0:22:24 26,8 64 0:13:42 10,9
77 109 HUGON LAURE FV2 1 0:48:07 12 86 0:09:13 1,6 80 0:22:24 26,8 63 0:13:42 10,9
78 45 BOISSIER CHRISTEL FV1 4 0:48:25 13 67 0:07:36 2,0 76 0:22:13 27,0 86 0:15:42 9,5
79 65 LEBIN KEVIN MMI 5 0:48:26 66 90 0:09:36 1,6 75 0:21:42 27,6 85 0:15:39 9,6
80 59 GARCIA MAGALIE FS3 2 0:48:28 14 96 0:10:10 1,5 81 0:23:04 26,0 55 0:12:54 11,6
81 10 LAPORTE AURÉLIE FS2 1 0:48:34 15 9 0:05:32 2,7 88 0:26:32 22,6 77 0:14:40 10,2
82 57 CUVILLIER FRANÇOISE FV4 2 0:48:51 16 54 0:07:04 2,1 77 0:22:16 26,9 87 0:15:53 9,4
83 77 PORTIER MALOU FS1 3 0:48:52 17 59 0:07:20 2,0 74 0:21:16 28,2 89 0:16:38 9,0
84 9 HOCK PHILIPPINE FS1 4 0:50:13 18 29 0:06:18 2,4 91 0:27:09 22,1 80 0:15:01 10,0
85 93 BRUN NICOLAS MS3 5 0:50:18 67 85 0:09:11 1,6 83 0:23:44 25,3 75 0:14:37 10,3
86 47 ARNAL LYLIAN MMI 6 0:50:21 68 6 0:05:13 2,9 82 0:23:35 25,4 93 0:18:13 8,2
87 112 DEVEZE STEPHANIE FV1 5 0:51:25 19 77 0:08:11 1,8 86 0:24:03 24,9 88 0:16:22 9,2
88 6 LECLERC LEA FJU 1 0:52:35 20 30 0:06:22 2,4 84 0:23:47 25,2 96 0:19:22 7,7
89 107 MALLET AYMERIC MS1 5 0:52:35 69 89 0:09:18 1,6 92 0:27:29 21,8 38 0:12:15 12,2
90 126 SABATIER LUC MV3 1 0:54:37 70             22 0:11:12 13,4
91 83 VAN DER LINDE ANDRÉANE FMI 2 0:55:52 21 81 0:08:49 1,7       94 0:18:17 8,2
92 5 LECLERC JULIE FS2 2 0:55:54 22 65 0:07:31 2,0 94 0:28:06 21,3 95 0:18:25 8,1
93 35 BONNAUD PHILIPPE MV1 11 0:56:02 71 98 0:10:36 1,4 95 0:28:32 21,0 74 0:14:34 10,3
94 97 CHALA LINDA FS2 3 0:58:02 23 100 0:11:05 1,4 87 0:26:10 22,9 92 0:17:57 8,4
95 26 SALAGER MURIEL FV2 2 1:01:10 24 94 0:09:50 1,5 93 0:27:37 21,7 90 0:17:14 8,7
96 28 MEUNIER PIERRE-MARIE MV2 7 1:01:10 72 72 0:07:51 1,9 96 0:29:01 20,7 91 0:17:14 8,7
97 94 BALDY ALEXIA FJU 2 1:04:53 25 51 0:06:50 2,2 90 0:26:58 22,2 99 0:27:32 5,4
98 13 DUREUIL CHRISTOPHE MV1 12 1:06:06 73 95 0:10:05 1,5 89 0:26:58 22,2 97 0:20:23 7,4
99 12 BOURGEON FRANCK MV1 13 1:06:27 74 97 0:10:31 1,4 97 0:31:06 19,3 98 0:20:41 7,3