Trail des Lucioles de la Gardiole - 14 km - 12/03/2016

14 km Solo


Pl Diplôme Do. Nom - Surname Prénom - Name S-Cat /cat Club - Team TEMPS - Time Km/h /sx Inter
1
33 MARTIN SACHA MES 1   00:56:46 14,8 1 00:27:16
2
76 INIGUEZ CÉDRIC MSE 1 BESSAN RUNNING 01:00:17 13,9 2 00:29:27
3
72 DIJOLS HUGUES MSE 2 Team Montagne et Ascensions 01:01:06 13,7 3 00:29:21
4
82 BOUTES FABRICE MV1 1 Bessan sport nature 01:02:36 13,4 4 00:30:09
5
96 FACHIN FABIEN MSE 3 GRENADE 01:03:26 13,2 5 00:29:49
6
11 GRIALOU WILLIAM MSE 4 MONTPELLIER TRIATHLON 01:03:28 13,2 6 00:30:49
7
97 MURRIA FREDERIC MSE 5 PINET 01:04:01 13,1 7 00:30:55
8
98 MICHEL LOUIS CHARLES MSE 6 VLM 01:05:02 12,9 8 00:31:22
9
5 BESSOUD FREDERIC MSE 7   01:08:19 12,3 9 00:33:29
10
75 BRODA MAX MSE 8 BESSAN RUNNING 01:08:24 12,3 10 00:33:25
11
84 JAMES GUILLAUME MSE 9 LOUPIAN TRI NATURE 01:09:43 12,0 11 00:33:39
12
24 KALIFA AURORE FSE 1 Defiman Triathlon Pezenas 01:10:15 12,0 1 00:33:27
13
105 CHALVON MICKAEL MSE 10 FRONTIGNAN 01:10:21 11,9 12 00:32:15
14
49 ALETTO PASCAL MSE 11   01:11:03 11,8 13 00:34:01
15
6 VERMET LAURENT MV1 2 SAUSSAN 01:11:45 11,7 14 00:34:02
16
73 EMONET THIERRY MV1 3 les sardines du lac 01:12:13 11,6 15 00:35:16
17
45 MOUCHARD HERVE MV1 4 12.CoM TEAM SPORT 2000 MILLAU 01:12:20 11,6 16 00:35:35
18
60 LEROUX STEPHANE MSE 12   01:13:05 11,5 17 00:34:05
19
40 ROUTIER PHILIPPE MV2 1 FOULADOUS 01:13:28 11,4 18 00:35:27
20
61 CROS JEREMY MSE 13 12.CoM team sport 2000 MILLAU 01:14:40 11,2 19 00:35:52
21
37 LACAUT JEROME MSE 14   01:15:32 11,1 20 00:37:30
22
104 FABRE LAURENT MSE 15 BALARUC LES BAINS 01:17:01 10,9 21 00:36:31
23
50 AIGOUY-BATIFOULIER PATRICE MV1 5 12.CoM team sport 2000 MILLAU 01:17:55 10,8 22 00:37:01
24
59 SAUSSOL MATHIEU MSE 16   01:18:20 10,7 23 00:39:32
25
56 ZEMOUR PIERRE SIMON MSE 17   01:18:26 10,7 24 00:37:47
26
7 FONCROSE PASCAL MV1 6 Team globetrailers 01:18:28 10,7 25 00:37:58
27
51 AIGOUY-BATIFOULIER SÉVERINE FV1 1 12.CoM team sport 2000 MILLAU/LES GAZELLES 01:18:54 10,6 2 00:37:51
28
46 CAUBEL CHRISTINE FV1 2 12.CoM TEAM SPORT 2000 MILLAU 01:18:55 10,6 3 00:37:47
29
4 FOULTIER ERIC MSE 18   01:19:07 10,6 26 00:37:34
30
53 SERRES CEDRIC MV1 7   01:20:15 10,5 27 00:37:57
31
21 JURADO BRUNO MES 2   01:20:23 10,4 28 00:37:20
32
2 LACANAUD LAURENT MSE 19   01:20:57 10,4 29 00:39:16
33
89 MARTIN YOANN MSE 20   01:21:09 10,3 30 00:37:44
34
80 CAUSSÉ YANN MSE 21   01:21:10 10,3 31 00:37:44
35
87 CHAUDANSON ALEXIS MES 3 COURIR À FABRÈGUES 01:21:53 10,3 32 00:40:26
36
29 DEPRETS JULIEN MSE 22   01:22:02 10,2 33 00:38:57
37
55 DI RUOCCO JONATAN MSE 23   01:22:08 10,2 34 00:39:27
38
81 BONNERIC OLIVIER MSE 24   01:22:23 10,2 35 00:38:50
39
88 FILLIOL FABRICE MV1 8   01:22:33 10,2 36 00:41:18
40
65 MASARIK PIERRE MSE 25 Tabascoteam 01:22:41 10,2 37 00:38:54
41
103 SIST CELINE FSE 2 MONTAUD 01:22:47 10,1 4 00:39:56
42
1 HALOT DAVID MV1 9   01:24:00 10,0 38 00:39:00
43
15 PESCEY DRU EDRIAN MJU 1   01:24:28 9,9 39 00:40:59
44
83 MARQUET VALÉRIE FV1 3 Bessan sport nature 01:24:51 9,9 5 00:40:47
45
12 SANFELIX NICOLAS MSE 26   01:24:55 9,9 40 00:38:35
46
20 AURENCHE CHRISTIAN MV1 10 TAM ENDURANCE 01:25:10 9,9 41 00:40:45
47
41 MARTINEZ GEOFFROY MV1 11   01:25:36 9,8 42 00:40:54
48
19 SAVARY SEBASTIEN MSE 27   01:25:42 9,8 43 00:41:23
49
62 TORRES DAVID MV1 12   01:26:01 9,8 44 00:43:00
50
32 LAM MIKAEL MSE 28   01:26:15 9,7 45 00:40:59
51
90 MAURY FABIEN MSE 29 CAROUX X-TRAIL 01:27:00 9,7 46 00:41:54
52
26 ARCHIMBAUD MARC MV2 2 CAROUX X TRAIL 01:27:02 9,6 47 00:43:49
53
91 ALLEMAND AUDREY MSE 30 CAROUX TRAIL 01:27:12 9,6 48 00:41:53
54
95 BOULET MARIELLE MSE 31 ST JEAN DE VEDAS 01:28:26 9,5 49 00:42:10
55
93 EL HARROUNI Saîd MV1 1   01:28:35 9,5 1 00:40:24
56
44 OZIOL THOMAS MSE 32   01:29:10 9,4 50 00:40:31
57
42 LE LOSTEC JEAN LUC MV1 13   01:29:16 9,4 51 00:41:53
58
35 NOCUS-MONOD AUDREY FV1 4 MGA MIREVAL 01:29:17 9,4 6 00:43:20
59
48 CHRISTELLE ANGUERA FSE 3   01:29:42 9,4 7 00:44:20
60
63 DI CARLO GUY MV3 1   01:29:50 9,3 52 00:43:51
61
34 NOUGALLIAT JULIEN MSE 33   01:30:33 9,3 53 00:38:25
62
68 FARINAU CHRISTOPHE MSE 34 ASPH TRIATHLON 01:30:38 9,3 54 00:41:00
63
85 GRAMAGE JULIEN MSE 35   01:30:39 9,3 55 00:41:39
64
86 LE GAUBICHON JOHN MSE 36   01:30:40 9,3 56 00:41:51
65
28 BATAILLE PASCALE FSE 4 CAROUX X-TRAIL 01:30:40 9,3 8 00:43:47
66
47 BAUDORRE TIPHANIE FSE 5 12.CoM team sport 2000 MILLAU 01:30:49 9,2 9 00:43:01
67
66 GOUT ALEXANDRA FES 1 Tabascoteam 01:31:19 9,2 10 00:42:01
68
99 SIST PHILIPPE MSE 37 MONTAUD 01:31:50 9,1 57 00:43:30
69
36 LAGABBE ANNE FV1 5   01:31:58 9,1 11 00:43:23
70
13 LAFEUMA JAROD MJU 2   01:33:50 9,0 58 00:43:54
71
69 MESSADOR GREGORY MSE 38   01:33:55 8,9 59 00:47:55
72
92 CARDETTI MARC MV1 14   01:34:18 8,9 60 00:45:12
73
39 BALEINE JULIEN MSE 39   01:34:18 8,9 61 00:45:12
74
10 NATACHA ROUCHOUZE FV1 6   01:34:47 8,9 12 00:46:07
75
38 CHEVALLIER MATHIEU MV1 15   01:35:25 8,8 62 00:54:31
76
8 CROIX MAGALI FV1 7   01:35:26 8,8 13 00:46:08
77
31 GRANSON SANDRA FSE 6   01:38:04 8,6 14 00:46:04
78
57 MAMIA MARLÈNE FJU 1 SETE THAU TRIATHLON 01:40:08 8,4 15 00:46:39
79
58 REMY VALERIE FSE 7   01:40:10 8,4 16 00:46:40
80
18 GRANDJEAN VIRGILE MSE 40 myexperteam 01:40:17 8,4 63 00:47:44
81
67 BOUGHALAM ISMAEL MV1 16   01:40:17 8,4 64 00:45:18
82
102 PAIROU THIBAULT MSE 41 VILLEVEYRAC 01:40:39 8,3 65 00:50:23
83
54 MICHEL ROMAIN MSE 42   01:41:30 8,3 66 00:44:04
84
79 IKHTAR JULIEN MSE 43   01:42:34 8,2 67 00:46:57
85
9 GUIN CHRISTIAN MV2 3 fouladous balaruc les bains 01:44:13 8,1 68 00:49:59
86
14 PERRIN SANDRA FV1 8   01:45:16 8,0 17 00:50:19
87
25 POUJOL KARINE FSE 8 CAROUX X-TRAIL 01:45:56 7,9 18 00:49:50
88
30 NELLY ARNAL FSE 9   01:46:18 7,9 19 00:47:37
89
70 ATHANASE SOPHIE FV1 9 Defiman Triathlon Pezenas 01:53:41 7,4 20 00:53:39
90
71 MARTINEZ SANDRINE FV1 10 Defiman Triathlon Pezenas 01:53:43 7,4 21 00:53:39
91
64 MARGAS MÉLANIE FSE 10 Defiman Triathlon Pezenas 01:53:43 7,4 22 00:53:40
92
16 Y DRU SABINE FV1 11   01:54:55 7,3 23 00:54:36
93
78 VOISIN PIERRE ALAIN MSE 0   00:00:00 ABD Abd 00:00:00
94
94 RENAUDIN HUGO MSE 0 COURNONSEC 00:00:00 DSQ Dsq 00:00:00
95
100 GIANCOLA CHRSTOPHE MSE 0 MONTAGNAC 00:00:00 ABD Abd 00:00:00
96
101 PAIROU EMMANUEL MSE 0 VILLEVEYRAC 00:00:00 ABD Abd 00:00:00