EKOI TOUR - 21/05/2016

BRS EKOI TOUR 151 km


Pl Diplôme Do. Nom - Surname Prénom - Name S-Cat /cat Club - Team TEMPS - Time Km/h /sx
1
261 LABUSIERE NICOLAS MD 1 VC ANGOULEME 03:56:35 38,29 1
2
258 GIBAUD MATHIEU MD 2 UA LA ROCHEFOUCAULT 03:56:46 38,26 2
3
4 MULLON GEOFFROY MC 1 TEAM U CHARENTE MARITIME 03:56:50 38,25 3
4
213 GOURJAULT MATHIEU MD 3 PEDALE ST FLORENT 03:56:51 38,25 4
5
161 COUAILLAC PATRICE MF 1 VC CAÊR NORMANVILLE 03:56:51 38,25 5
6
266 FIACRE JULIEN ME 1   03:56:51 38,25 6
7
265 DELOMME DAMIEN MC 2 VC REPARSAC 03:56:51 38,25 7
8
127 GRATIOT CHRISTIAN MG 1 CC VILLENEUVE ST GERMAIN AISNE 03:56:51 38,25 8
9
225 FRIOU FLORENT MD 4   03:56:51 38,25 9
10
75 GAC YANN ME 2 AGSE CYCLO 03:56:51 38,25 10
11
14 GUINOT SEBASTIEN ME 3 AC ECHIRE 03:56:52 38,25 11
12
36 DARTHOUX SYLVAIN MD 5 CC BOSMIE L'EGUILLE 03:56:52 38,25 12
13
62 BLANCHAIN DAVID MC 3 LUDON MEDOC 03:56:52 38,25 13
14
126 LAIR MICKAÊL MC 4 AVC ANGOULEME 03:56:53 38,25 14
15
41 FINET LUDOVIC ME 4 CC BOSMIE L'EGUILLE 03:56:54 38,24 15
16
166 GRANDIDIER LUDOVIC MD 6 VC CAÊR NORMANVILLE 03:56:55 38,24 16
17
271 THIEBOT GUILLAUME MD 7   03:56:56 38,24 17
18
159 LOINARD MICKAÊL MD 8 VC CAÊR NORMANVILLE 03:57:01 38,23 18
19
152 BOSSIS TRISTAN MC 5   03:57:27 38,15 19
20
176 VIGIER CYRIL ME 5   04:00:35 37,66 20
21
236 DOUCET LAURENT MF 2 SAUMUR CYCLISME 04:00:37 37,65 21
22
118 SAGET GUIBERT MH 1 CC BAILLET EN FRANCE 04:00:39 37,65 22
23
60 BRIENS BERNARD MI 1 VC BOURGTHEROULDE 04:00:40 37,64 23
24
139 BENOIT DENIS MG 2 VC ROCHEFORTAIS 04:00:40 37,64 24
25
237 CANET RICHARD MG 3 VC REPARSAC 04:00:41 37,64 25
26
242 JOYET LAURENT MD 9 UC GRADIGNAN 04:00:41 37,64 26
27
273 VENEL HUGUES ME 6 UC GRADIGNAN 04:00:42 37,64 27
28
260 BEGUIER PIERRE MH 2 VSC BEAUVOIR S/NIORT 04:00:42 37,64 28
29
39 CARNEIRO EMMANUEL ME 7 CC BOSMIE L'EGUILLE 04:00:42 37,64 29
30
184 JUSTE PASCAL MG 4 AC ST MICHEL 04:00:42 37,64 30
31
163 NIGAUD BERTRAND MH 3 VC CAÊR NORMANVILLE 04:00:42 37,64 31
32
168 CHOISNET MOANA ME 8 US NANTIERT 04:00:43 37,64 32
33
241 BAROTIN FRANCIS MH 4 CL MARTEL 04:00:43 37,64 33
34
155 HAMON CHRISTOPHE ME 9 VC CAÊR NORMANVILLE 04:00:43 37,64 34
35
144 MERCIER BERTRAND MF 3 UC GRADIGNANAISE 04:00:44 37,63 35
36
193 LAFORET JACQUES MF 4 INDRE VELO PASSION 04:00:44 37,63 36
37
107 MONJOFFRE ERIC MH 5 ROCHECHOUARD LOYMPIC CLUB CYCLO 04:00:44 37,63 37
38
80 AIME JEAN BERNARD MC 6 AS ST JUNIEN 04:00:44 37,63 38
39
192 CONTRAND BENJAMIN MD 10 TEAM VOLKSWAGEN CULTURE VELO 04:00:44 37,63 39
40
44 GRZEGORZEK HENRI MJ 1 CC BAILLET EN FRANCE 04:00:44 37,63 40
41
196 DUPONT BRUNO MG 5 VIENNE BIATHLON 04:00:44 37,63 41
42
180 GUENE MICHEL MJ 2 AS ST JUNIEN 04:00:44 37,63 42
43
48 SENSIQUE JACQUES MI 2 TEAM ST SAUVEUR 04:00:44 37,63 43
44
122 VRIGNON CYRIL ME 10 CACBO CYCLO 04:00:45 37,63 44
45
24 MANET NICOLAS ME 11 VC MERIGNAC 04:00:45 37,63 45
46
256 MONTAUD JEROME ME 12 AC MINERVA OIL TONIC 04:00:45 37,63 46
47
45 ANDRE DIDIER MH 6 AC CASTELNEUVIENNE 04:00:45 37,63 47
48
78 DUCHIRON JEAN PAUL MI 3 AS ST JUNIEN 04:00:45 37,63 48
49
249 MEUNIER JEREMY MD 11 TEAM ST SAUVEUR 04:00:45 37,63 49
50
59 LEPETIT SYLVAIN MF 5 COMMENTRY CYCLISTE 04:00:46 37,63 50
51
154 ZANETTI CHRISTOPHE MF 6 VC CAÊR NORMANVILLE 04:00:46 37,63 51
52
79 BOUNY AYMERIC MD 12 AS ST JUNIEN 04:00:46 37,63 52
53
50 MAGNAN ERIC MH 7 TEAM PLATEAU PICARD 04:00:46 37,63 53
54
129 DUMAS OLIVIER ME 13 CHESSENEUIL VELO ANIMATION 04:00:47 37,63 54
55
81 BONNET ARNAUD MD 13 AS ST JUNIEN 04:00:47 37,63 55
56
146 DEVAUD BRUNO MD 14 ASPTT BRIVE 04:00:47 37,63 56
57
70 GADOU GREGORY ME 14 ES NANTERRE 04:00:47 37,63 57
58
57 COURRIAN BRUNO MG 6 VC RAUZANNAIS 04:00:48 37,62 58
59
23 PIOTTE TRISTAN MF 7 CHATEAU LEVEQUE CYCLO 04:00:48 37,62 59
60
27 LAVOUE THIERRY MF 8 AL RIVIERES 04:00:48 37,62 60
61
272 THIEBOT JEAN FRANÇOIS MI 4   04:00:48 37,62 61
62
223 DAUBIGNE PASCAL MG 7 CSLG LE BLANC 04:00:48 37,62 62
63
270 EDELY BERNARD MH 8 CS ARTISTIQUE RUELLE 04:00:49 37,62 63
64
141 MARNETTO PASCAL MG 8 VCCO LA ROCHELLE 04:00:49 37,62 64
65
222 VEILLON CHRISTOPHE MD 15 CC ST AGNANT 04:01:04 37,58 65
66
204 CHAMINAUD DAMIEN MD 16 LCS TONNEINS 04:01:32 37,51 66
67
37 PINZELLI STEPHANE MF 9 CC BOSMIE L'EGUILLE 04:02:00 37,44 67
68
110 BROCHON CYRIL ME 15 CC MORNAC 04:02:20 37,38 68
69
264 SETERA TOMASI MD 17   04:04:25 37,07 69
70
226 FRIOU GUYLAIN MD 18   04:04:25 37,07 70
71
162 BIELSA LAURENT MG 9 BRAQUET SAINTONGEAIS 04:05:24 36,92 71
72
174 DOS SANTOS MARC ME 16 VCC MARENNES 04:05:24 36,92 72
73
40 DULERY SYLVAIN ME 17 CC BOSMIE L'EGUILLE 04:05:24 36,92 73
74
267 FOURNIER SYLVAIN ME 18 TEAM ST SAUVEUR 04:05:26 36,91 74
75
259 PINEAU LAURENT MD 19 AC ETAULAIS 04:05:27 36,91 75
76
262 CHATARD JEAN MICHEL MG 10 AC2R EN LIMOUSIN 04:06:23 36,77 76
77
169 DE JESUS MARTINS ALVARO MANUEL MH 9 CRC LIMOGES 04:14:37 35,58 77
78
275 ROCHETEAU OLIVIER ME 19   04:14:38 35,58 78
79
231 CHARBONNIER DOMINIQUE MG 11 AST LA TESTE 04:14:41 35,57 79
80
227 ROGEON ANTHONY MC 7 UVC COUHÉ 04:14:42 35,57 80
81
191 MARET JEAN JACQUES MI 5 VS CANTON BEAUVOIR 04:14:43 35,57 81
82
195 AUGEREAU ERIC MH 10 VIENNE BIATHLON 04:14:45 35,56 82
83
68 FABRIE LUDOVIC MD 20 AMICALE CYCLISTE VERNEUIL S/VIENNE 04:14:47 35,56 83
84
279 ROUSSEAU MICHEL MI 6   04:15:04 35,52 84
85
8 NOURY DOMINIQUE MI 7 CC SERIGNE 04:16:10 35,37 85
86
140 MENIER BERNARD MI 8 EC RIBERAC 04:16:30 35,32 86
87
108 PENY MARCEL MJ 3 UVC COUHÉ 04:16:30 35,32 87
88
203 DEBUS ARMAND MJ 4 AC HORTE ET TORDIRE 04:16:30 35,32 88
89
149 MOURIN CAMILLE MJ 5 UC CONDOM 04:16:31 35,32 89
90
208 WÛRTZ ERIC MG 12 US QUINSAC CYCLISME 04:16:31 35,32 90
91
244 MUNIER CHRISTOPHE MF 10 OCP 04:16:31 35,32 91
92
229 DELANDE XAVIER MF 11 CS FLECHOIS 04:16:31 35,32 92
93
210 JEANNOT JEAN MJ 6 VCC MARENNES 04:16:31 35,32 93
94
147 ALLAIRE PATRICK MG 13 EI MONTFANCONNAISE 04:16:31 35,32 94
95
64 MOURIER DAVID MF 12 COMMENTRY CYCLISTE 04:16:31 35,32 95
96
34 LASJAUNIAS THOMAS MC 8 UC FLAVIGNAC 04:16:31 35,32 96
97
255 NIQUE SEBASTIEN MF 13 VC ST MAIXENTAIS 04:16:32 35,32 97
98
157 PINGUET FABRICE MF 14 VC CAÊR NORMANVILLE 04:16:32 35,32 98
99
99 FOURNIER DOMINIQUE MI 9 BIZICLETA TALDEA PAYS BASQUE 04:16:32 35,32 99
100
173 COTIER DAVID ME 20 AC CHATELLERAUDAIS 04:16:32 35,32 100
101
3 SEUWIN REGIS MG 14 ASCHR 04:16:32 35,32 101
102
132 JASOR ERNEST MG 15 LA ROUE LIBRE JARRIENNE 04:16:32 35,31 102
103
257 DOCHE PATRICK MG 16 VS CANTON DE BEAUVOIR 04:16:33 35,31 103
104
29 LOUVET PASCAL MF 15 TEAM PLATEAU PICARD 04:16:33 35,31 104
105
16 ROLIN HERVE ME 21 CC PUYMOYEN 04:16:33 35,31 105
106
248 DAMIENS PHILIPPE MG 17   04:16:33 35,31 106
107
269 SOULARD JIMY ME 22 BLOIS CYCLOSPORT 04:16:34 35,31 107
108
150 CHARRE ERIC MH 11 VC LA SOUTERRAINE 04:16:34 35,31 108
109
15 MARSAUD PATRICK MH 12 CC PUYMOYEN 04:16:34 35,31 109
110
38 SANSONNET RENÉ MI 10 CC BOSMIE L'EGUILLE 04:16:36 35,31 110
111
189 MICHAUD CHRISTIAN MI 11 VS CANTON BEAUVOIR 04:16:36 35,31 111
112
54 EGRETEAU CHRISTOPHE MF 16 AC CHEMIN LONG 04:16:36 35,31 112
113
156 GODIN GERVAIS MH 13 VC CAÊR NORMANVILLE 04:16:37 35,30 113
114
194 EMIER DOMINIQUE MI 12 FLEAC AMICALE CYCLO 04:16:38 35,30 114
115
277 CUISINIER JEAN PHILIPPE ME 23   04:16:39 35,30 115
116
72 TESSIER JÉROME ME 24 ROUE LIBRE JARRIENNE 04:16:40 35,30 116
117
281 DIVET OLIVIER MF 17   04:16:40 35,30 117
118
18 MOREL DANIEL MG 18 VC MATHA 04:16:41 35,29 118
119
31 DAFLON ALAIN MH 14 TEAM PLATEAU PICARD 04:16:41 35,29 119
120
6 GOUX MARCEL MJ 7 ES CYCLISTE LE GRAND BOURG 04:16:43 35,29 120
121
137 AUPETIT CEDRIC ME 25 PANA LOISIRS 04:16:46 35,28 121
122
187 CATROU OLIVIER MG 19 AC ETAULAIS 04:16:46 35,28 122
123
202 MICHONNEAU JULIEN MD 21 CLUB LOISIR MARTELL 04:16:48 35,28 123
124
251 ROUGE JEAN PAUL MH 15 COMMENTRY CYCLISTE 04:16:48 35,28 124
125
165 ATANNÉ DENIS MG 20 VC CAÊR NORMANVILLE 04:16:48 35,28 125
126
101 SAUDRAIS NICOLAS MH 16   04:16:48 35,28 126
127
135 CHEVRAY PIERRE MH 17   04:16:52 35,27 127
128
106 BRETHENOUX MICHEL MG 21 VC JARNAC 04:16:52 35,27 128
129
84 GRAVAT DENIS MF 18 AS ST JUNIEN 04:16:53 35,27 129
130
74 BYROTHEAU CEDRIC MD 22 CYCLOS ROCHELAIS 04:17:20 35,21 130
131
153 GROUAZEL CHRISTOPHE MF 19 VC CAÊR NORMANVILLE 04:17:52 35,13 131
132
85 FADERNE ALAIN ME 26 AS ST JUNIEN 04:18:30 35,05 132
133
5 BARIL RICHARD MD 23 ASCHR 04:18:52 35,00 133
134
243 JOYET JOEL MI 13 UC GRADIGNAN 04:18:52 35,00 134
135
25 GUILMEAU LAURENT ME 27 AS MEUDON 04:18:57 34,99 135
136
100 CAMACHO MANUEL MG 22 BIZICLETA TALDEA PAYS BASQUE 04:19:00 34,98 136
137
10 VIDALIE MICHEL MI 14 TEAM VELO BOURGES 04:19:31 34,91 137
138
82 ROYER SYLVAIN MD 24 AS ST JUNIEN 04:20:57 34,72 138
139
158 TRAP BENOIT MD 25 VC CAÊR NORMANVILLE 04:21:00 34,71 139
140
238 BOURROULEC MICHEL MG 23 ROCHEFORT TRIATHLON 04:21:00 34,71 140
141
145 LESNIER JACQUES MI 15 CAVIGNAC CLUB 04:21:01 34,71 141
142
65 MORIN GERVAIS MF 20 BRIANCE ROSELLE AVENTURE 04:21:04 34,70 142
143
224 COTTENCEAU JEAN PIERRE MI 16 VC MARENNES 04:21:04 34,70 143
144
121 MOINARD CLAUDE ALAIN MJ 8 UCA 04:21:05 34,70 144
145
200 MARIE MICHEL MH 18 CYCLO COZILLON 04:21:05 34,70 145
146
22 LAGARDE MAXIME MH 19 CC EXIDEUIL S/VIENNE 04:21:05 34,70 146
147
28 BAROTIN YVES MH 20 CL MARTEL 04:21:05 34,70 147
148
52 GARCIA JEAN MICHEL MI 17 AC CHEMIN LONG 04:21:05 34,70 148
149
21 POIROU SYLVERES MH 21 VC SAINTAIS 04:21:06 34,70 149
150
114 SALLAUD JEAN MICHEL MJ 9 BRAQUET SAINTONGEAIS 04:21:06 34,70 150
151
97 BERLAND DOMINIQUE MG 24 CAVIGNAC CLUB 04:21:06 34,70 151
152
245 FRADIN THIERRY MH 22 US METRO TRANSPORTS PARIS 04:21:07 34,70 152
153
12 TEILLAUMAS JEAN LUC MH 23 UC LUBERSAC 04:21:11 34,69 153
154
211 MORAT CHRISTIAN MF 21 PEUJARD VELO CLUB 04:21:12 34,68 154
155
89 LACHENY PASCAL MH 24 AS LEGRAND 04:21:14 34,68 155
156
199 VINCENT CEDRIC MD 26 AC ST JUNIEN 04:21:19 34,67 156
157
221 MALHERBE CHRISTIAN MI 18 CC TURENNE 04:21:29 34,65 157
158
96 ROSELLO LAURENT ME 28 VC SAINTAIS 04:21:31 34,64 158
159
250 MONTI ERIC MG 25 VC ROCHEFORTAIS 04:21:32 34,64 159
160
55 LOPEZ FRANCIS MI 19 AC CHEMIN LONG 04:21:37 34,63 160
161
66 BALLON JEAN JACQUES MI 20   04:21:38 34,63 161
162
47 LEMOINE THIERRY MG 26 CM LE POINCONNET 04:21:51 34,60 162
163
98 DUMAS ROGER MJ 10 CAVIGNAC CLUB 04:21:57 34,59 163
164
124 SIERRA DOMINIQUE MJ 11 VS COUERONNAIS 04:22:01 34,58 164
165
232 MASSON GILLES MG 27 UC GUJAN MESTRAS 04:22:12 34,55 165
166
116 D'AGOSTIN FREDERIC MD 27 CSLG LE BLANC 04:22:18 34,54 166
167
93 METAIS PHILIPP MH 25 PERSEVERANTE PONT/YONNE 04:22:36 34,50 167
168
280 NOEL ERIC MF 22 VC GOURS 04:22:40 34,49 168
169
207 DUBOIS HERVE MF 23 LA ROCHELLE TRIATHLON 04:22:47 34,48 169
170
133 SENNEGON LAURENT MF 24 VC INGRANDES 04:22:47 34,47 170
171
1 DAVID THOMAS MG 28   04:22:48 34,47 171
172
240 BARROUD PIERRE MH 26 CSA RUELLE 04:22:49 34,47 172
173
172 DELARUE JEAN MICHEL MI 21 MONPAZIER CYCLO BASTIDE 04:23:34 34,37 173
174
53 SURBIER JACKY MI 22 AC CHEMIN LONG 04:23:35 34,37 174
175
167 DUFILS PASCAL MG 29 VC CAÊR NORMANVILLE 04:31:52 33,32 175
176
111 DARANLOT ROMAIN MC 9 BRAQUET SAINTONGEAIS 04:31:53 33,32 176
177
186 ROBIN SERGE MH 27 VC GUATAIS 04:31:55 33,32 177
178
86 LEFORT JEAN FRANÇOIS MH 28 AS ST JUNIEN 04:31:55 33,32 178
179
253 BABIN OLIVIER MY 1 VC RAUZANNAIS 04:31:59 33,31 179
180
197 PORCHERON PATRICE MH 29 VIENNE BIATHLON 04:32:01 33,31 180
181
77 DESCUBES PATRICK MG 30 AS ST JUNIEN 04:32:02 33,30 181
182
20 LE GOFF FREDERIC MF 25 GEMOZAC 04:32:13 33,28 182
183
83 VIDEAU BERNARD MI 23 AS ST JUNIEN 04:32:18 33,27 183
184
214 GUERIN MURIEL FA3 1 ROC CYCLO ROYAN 04:33:00 33,19 1
185
143 CAPLANT JEAN MARC MI 24 NEUVY ST SEPULCHRE CYCLISME 04:33:18 33,15 184
186
112 MORANDEAU MICHEL MH 30 CC ST CLAUDAIS 04:33:19 33,15 185
187
170 AVARGUES JEAN MARIE MG 31 VCR RAUZAN 04:38:29 32,53 186
188
105 CLEON PHILIPPE MI 25 ETOILE CYCLISTE MONTFAUCONNAISE 04:38:29 32,53 187
189
130 MENNESSIER ARMAND MF 26 BRAQUET SAINTONGEAIS 04:38:42 32,51 188
190
76 FARGES PASCAL MH 31 AS ST JUNIEN 04:39:06 32,46 189
191
26 LACABANE ALAIN MG 32 VC TRELISSAC 04:39:43 32,39 190
192
63 CLERGEAUD PHILIPPE MI 26 LUDON MEDOC 04:41:06 32,23 191
193
43 DECEUNINCK ROMAIN MC 10   04:41:07 32,23 192
194
117 LORY MICHEL MH 32 TEAM RENAUDIN CYCLISTE 04:46:26 31,63 193
195
123 LECOQ WILLIAM MF 27 LA ROCHELLE TRIATHLON 04:46:29 31,62 194
196
228 BELLENOUE RUDY MY 2 PAYS VERT HANDISPORT 04:46:29 31,62 195
197
91 BARRETAUD PATRICK MH 33 AS LEGRAND 04:46:51 31,58 196
198
49 BUSSON CHRISTIAN MG 33 CM LE POINCONNET 04:46:51 31,58 197
199
160 HERNANDEZ GERALD MH 34 VC CAÊR NORMANVILLE 04:46:52 31,58 198
200
71 CHASQUEIRA JOAQUIM MI 27 LES RANDONNEURS ROCHELAIS 04:46:52 31,58 199
201
87 LAGEON DANIEL MI 28 AS LEGRAND 04:46:53 31,58 200
202
252 BETHISY JEAN CLAUDE MJ 12   04:46:54 31,58 201
203
188 CHARVIN CLAUDE MH 35 LC CREVECOEUR LE GRAND 04:46:54 31,58 202
204
92 RAMPAL CLAUDE MI 29 AC CATENOY 04:46:59 31,57 203
205
246 TARDIVEAU DANIEL MH 36 VC ST MAMMES 04:47:00 31,57 204
206
109 BERGER DOMINIQUE MI 30   04:47:03 31,56 205
207
183 DIOT ANGELIQUE FA2 1 VC BUZANCAIS 04:47:04 31,56 2
208
125 GARNIER DOMINIQUE MI 31 TEAM CHARTRES CYCLO 04:47:04 31,56 206
209
182 BIAUNIER JEAN MARIE MH 37 VC BUZANCAIS 04:47:08 31,55 207
210
73 MARCOUX FLORENT MF 28   04:47:08 31,55 208
211
102 BAUDOUIN JOHANN ME 29 DESTINATION MTB RACE 04:47:13 31,54 209
212
274 SHANNON SIMON MH 38 EC RIBERAC 04:47:17 31,54 210
213
88 ESCRIVA BERNARD MH 39 AS LEGRAND 04:48:51 31,36 211
214
9 SUAREZ BRUNO MF 29 VC LA SOUTERRAINE 04:49:20 31,31 212
215
134 LAURENCE ALAIN MI 32 FAVEROLLES MONTRICHARD 04:50:16 31,21 213
216
32 COUTURE LAURENT MF 30 CC SAINT LOUBES 04:52:06 31,02 214
217
254 GUIGNARD JEAN MICHEL ME 30 VC RAUZANNAIS 04:54:22 30,78 215
218
190 MARET VALERIE FA2 2 VS CANTON BEAUVOIR 04:54:22 30,78 3
219
136 SAMMARTANO LAURENT ME 31 VC GOUZON 04:54:22 30,78 216
220
201 BREGEON PATRICK MI 33 ASCL HOPITAL DE NIORT 04:54:24 30,77 217
221
138 FABRIE ELIAN MH 40 PANA LOISIRS 04:54:24 30,77 218
222
234 CHAMPARNAUD JACQUES MJ 13 ASPTT ANGOULÊME 04:55:45 30,63 219
223
120 MAGNIER YVES MH 41 VC GOUZON 04:58:14 30,38 220
224
218 GARCIA PATRICE MF 31 A RANDO VTT CISSAC 04:58:26 30,36 221
225
17 JAGOUEIX YOHANN MD 28 TOBESPORT 04:59:48 30,22 222
226
216 JUTY JEAN FRANCOIS MH 42 LA SOUTERRAINE 05:00:05 30,19 223
227
11 SALLARD DANIEL MJ 14 EC CLERMONT FERRAND 05:02:11 29,98 224
228
230 QUENAULT MICHEL MH 43 UC MARTIZAY 05:02:15 29,97 225
229
215 NIORD CHRISTOPHE MF 32 FLEAC AMICALE CYCLO 05:03:19 29,87 226
230
205 LE VELY DAVID ME 32   05:03:19 29,87 227
231
94 THUBERT PATRICE MG 34 BALMA VÉLO SPAINT 05:06:35 29,55 228
232
278 PLAIRE GUY MJ 15   05:08:23 29,38 229
233
61 TIRBOIS BERNARD MJ 16 TEAM CYCLISTE ANGERIEN 05:08:24 29,38 230
234
115 VERITE YANN MF 33   05:08:36 29,36 231
235
263 CAVELL LOÎC MD 29 FONTENAY TRIATHLON 05:08:45 29,34 232
236
90 LASSENNE PIERRE MH 44 AS LEGRAND 05:13:28 28,90 233
237
7 VERMEULEN CHRISTOPHE MG 35 AC VOVES 05:15:50 28,68 234
238
217 NICOLAS CHRISTIAN MI 34 ROC CYCLO ROYAN 05:19:44 28,33 235
239
103 JAMOT DENIS ME 33 ANC DUN LE PALESTEL 05:22:02 28,13 236
240
51 MONTIGAUD JEAN MICHEL MJ 17 AC CHEMIN LONG 05:23:36 28,00 237
241
171 GONET PASCAL MF 34   05:25:47 27,81 238
242
13 RAMBOUR FRANCK MF 35 CC PUYMOYEN 05:26:33 27,74 239
243
19 RENEVRET MARTIAL ME 34   05:29:51 27,47 240
244
30 POLLET JEAN BERNARD ME 35 TEAM PLATEAU PICARD 05:33:35 27,16 241
245
233 HOULLIER FRANCIS MI 35   05:36:03 26,96 242
246
113 MURILLO JULIEN ME 36 TEAM PLATEAU PICARD 05:41:24 26,54 243
247
95 ESTEVE FRANCK MH 45   05:49:21 25,93 244
248
58 BRYON BERNARD MJ 18 VC VILLEJESUT 06:29:23 23,27 245
249
235 BUREAU MICHEL MJ 19 UC FLAVIGNAC 06:31:12 23,16 246
250
46 BEAUFORT OLIVIER MF 36 LA ROUE SAVINOISE 00:00:00 6,29 247
251
179 PLATEAU LOÎC MC 11 LA CHERZIENNE 00:00:00 6,29 248
252
268 ZAOUI JEROME MF 37   00:00:00 6,29 249
253
198 PICARD RICHARD MG 36 VIENNE BIATHLON 04:19:31 5,33 250