Triathlon du Luberon en Pays d'Apt - 22/05/2016

XS (0,4 Kms / 11 Kms / 2,7 Kms)


Pl Do. Nom - Surname Prénom - Name S-Cat /cat Club - Team TEMPS - Time /sx Trans1 Tps1 Vit1 P1 Trans2 Tps2 Vit2 P2 Tps3 Vit3 P3
1 265 DJELLALI DJAWAD MCA 1 TRIAHLAIX 0:35:52.06 1 00:41.1 0:05:04.6 8,9 1 00:31.3 0:19:57.3 30,1 4 0:09:37.5 15,6 1
2 260 BOCK MICHAEL MV3 1 TRI TEAM FREIBURG 0:36:45.63 2 00:45.2 0:05:32.5 8,1 3 00:44.7 0:19:08.0 31,4 2 0:10:34.9 14,2 5
3 264 COLLUS ANDREA MMI 1 TRIAHLAIX 0:38:05.83 3 00:49.7 0:06:22.5 7,1 19 00:43.5 0:20:27.6 29,3 7 0:09:42.3 15,5 2
4 279 JULIEN ALEXANDRE MMI 2 TRIATHLON MANOSQUE 0:38:40.77 4 00:53.0 0:07:34.5 5,9 46 00:38.6 0:20:30.0 29,3 9 0:10:51.4 13,8 10
5 225 VINCENS BENOIT MS3 1 pass journée 0:38:45.04 5 01:03.2 0:07:21.1 6,1 42 00:41.3 0:19:29.0 30,8 3 0:10:10.3 14,7 3
6 213 MOLARD JÉRÔME MS3 2 Groupe Triathlon Vesoul Haute Saône 0:39:11.13 6 00:32.4 0:07:05.6 6,3 33 00:45.1 0:20:04.8 29,9 6 0:10:43.0 14,0 7
7 212 PALMER GUILAIN MMI 3 club TRI 84 0:39:22.16 7 00:49.9 0:05:43.1 7,9 7 00:38.5 0:20:29.4 29,3 8 0:11:41.1 12,8 26
8 289 IVARS LOIC MCA 2 VITROLLES TRIATHLON 0:39:44.03 8 00:47.4 0:05:44.4 7,8 8 00:38.3 0:21:40.8 27,7 26 0:10:52.9 13,8 12
9 204 IVARS LEA FMI 1 AVIGNON LE PONTET TRIATHLON 0:39:44.81 1 00:43.7 0:05:41.3 7,9 5 00:39.0 0:21:50.1 27,5 27 0:10:50.5 13,8 9
10 280 LAURENT MAXIME MS2 1 TRIATHLON MANOSQUE 0:39:53.17 9 00:54.7 0:07:24.8 6,1 44 00:44.2 0:20:03.6 29,9 5 0:10:45.6 13,9 8
11 271 CAUDROIT THÉO MCA 3 TRIATHLON MANOSQUE 0:40:04.13 10 00:41.3 0:06:40.7 6,7 26 00:37.9 0:20:46.5 28,9 12 0:11:17.5 13,3 20
12 253 FERNANDEZ REMI MMI 4 SAINT RAPHAEL TRIATHLON 0:40:04.80 11 00:37.9 0:05:10.8 8,7 2 00:38.0 0:21:35.5 27,8 22 0:12:02.3 12,5 34
13 277 HEDAHDIA TATTEGRAIN ALAN MMI 5 TRIATHLON MANOSQUE 0:40:05.25 12 00:53.0 0:08:14.0 5,5 59 00:37.5 0:20:56.3 28,7 15 0:11:11.2 13,4 17
14 218 DENIAU BOUVET SEAN MMI 6 MARIGNANE TRIATHLON 0:40:06.54 13 00:45.3 0:06:10.3 7,3 13 00:38.2 0:22:02.7 27,2 29 0:10:29.8 14,3 4
15 281 MICHARD BAPTISTE MCA 4 TRIATHLON MANOSQUE 0:40:34.71 14 00:52.8 0:06:48.8 6,6 28 00:52.8 0:20:50.1 28,8 13 0:11:10.0 13,4 16
16 274 CLAVERIE-FORGUES SIMON MMI 7 TRIATHLON MANOSQUE 0:40:47.25 15 00:41.6 0:05:39.8 7,9 4 00:50.9 0:22:01.2 27,2 28 0:11:33.6 13,0 24
17 309 TRAVESSA IANIS MV1 1 TRI MANOSQUE 0:40:47.38 16 00:49.2 0:06:04.9 7,4 10 00:37.8 0:21:39.5 27,7 25 0:11:35.8 12,9 25
18 299 RIGOUT DOMINIQUE MV2 1 EMBRUN 0:40:58.49 17 00:49.1 0:07:23.1 6,1 43 00:47.4 0:20:40.0 29,0 10 0:11:18.6 13,3 21
19 254 PEREZ LIARTE TAMARA FMI 2 SAINT RAPHAEL TRIATHLON 0:41:04.14 2 00:44.9 0:05:41.9 7,9 6 00:39.7 0:22:30.6 26,7 35 0:11:26.8 13,1 23
20 300 RIGOUT CLEMENT MCA 5 EMBRUN 0:41:20.20 18 00:52.5 0:07:09.3 6,3 35 00:38.9 0:21:12.5 28,3 18 0:11:26.7 13,1 22
21 263 BLANC ANTONY MMI 8 TRIAHLAIX 0:41:21.22 19 01:06.9 0:06:06.4 7,4 11 00:39.1 0:22:36.6 26,5 38 0:10:51.9 13,8 11
22 308 BELLOC J MARC MV3 2 TRI 84 AVIGNON 0:41:21.52 20 00:56.3 0:06:20.7 7,1 18 00:48.5 0:21:32.5 27,9 20 0:11:43.4 12,8 27
23 205 MENDY JOSÉ MV1 2 AVIGNON LE PONTET TRIATHLON 0:41:21.76 21 00:52.1 0:06:42.4 6,7 27 00:44.3 0:20:53.4 28,7 14 0:12:09.3 12,3 36
24 269 VINCENDEAU JONATHAN MMI 9 TRIAHLAIX 0:41:49.28 22 00:55.5 0:06:15.6 7,2 14 00:42.4 0:21:33.4 27,8 21 0:12:22.1 12,1 39
25 257 GIREN MALO MCA 6 TRI CLUB ISLE SUR LA SORGUE 0:41:59.10 23 00:53.0 0:09:09.6 4,9 75 00:47.6 0:21:39.4 27,7 24 0:11:16.3 13,3 19
26 287 TRAVERSA LÉO MCA 7 TRIATHLON MANOSQUE 0:42:09.35 24 00:53.0 0:09:07.3 4,9 73 00:53.0 0:20:42.4 29,0 11 0:12:20.5 12,2 38
27 276 GAZAY MATHIAS MCA 8 TRIATHLON MANOSQUE 0:42:25.07 25 00:58.8 0:05:54.0 7,6 9 00:47.3 0:22:25.5 26,8 33 0:12:19.1 12,2 37
28 245 MARIETTI JEAN-PAUL MV2 2 pass journée 0:42:46.99 26 01:15.4 0:07:27.5 6,0 45 00:59.4 0:21:10.8 28,3 16 0:11:53.6 12,6 31
29 256 BEAUME DAVID MJU 1 TRI CLUB ISLE SUR LA SORGUE 0:43:00.32 27 01:23.1 0:06:09.7 7,3 12 00:53.6 0:22:07.8 27,1 31 0:12:25.8 12,1 41
30 217 CORBREJAUD PIERRE MCA 9 MARIGNANE TRIATHLON 0:43:03.84 28 01:05.4 0:06:18.0 7,1 15 00:41.4 0:21:38.9 27,7 23 0:13:19.9 11,3 58
31 266 FORESTIER MARION FMI 3 TRIAHLAIX 0:43:04.80 3 01:01.4 0:07:18.5 6,2 40 00:45.7 0:22:58.0 26,1 41 0:11:01.0 13,6 14
32 261 ANTOINE ORIA FMI 4 TRIAHLAIX 0:43:11.21 4 00:46.2 0:07:17.3 6,2 38 00:43.5 0:23:08.9 25,9 42 0:11:15.0 13,3 18
33 210 LEBLANC JULIEN MS2 2 CAVAILLON TRIATHLON CLUB 0:43:15.46 29 00:40.6 0:06:58.1 6,5 31 00:54.8 0:21:11.2 28,3 17 0:13:30.6 11,1 59
34 278 JOUFFRET CLEMENT MCA 10 TRIATHLON MANOSQUE 0:43:16.64 30 01:13.9 0:06:55.6 6,5 29 00:47.8 0:23:25.7 25,6 46 0:10:53.4 13,8 13
35 259 BEAUME BRUNO MV1 3 TRI CLUB ISLE SUR SORGUE 0:43:17.28 31 00:54.0 0:30:15.7 1,5 106 00:58.0 0:00:09.8 3649,6 1 0:12:35.6 11,9 43
36 220 PONARD LOIC MCA 11 MARIGNANE TRIATHLON 0:43:21.92 32 01:10.5 0:06:26.8 7,0 21 00:56.4 0:22:39.4 26,5 39 0:12:08.5 12,4 35
37 214 DELORME TAMAITI MMI 10 ISTRES SPORT TRIATHLON 0:43:28.26 33 01:31.0 0:07:20.2 6,1 41 00:50.8 0:22:36.2 26,5 37 0:11:09.8 13,4 15
38 249 MOISA CRISTIAN MV2 3 pass journée 0:43:30.42 34 00:53.0 0:09:25.3 4,8 79 00:56.5 0:21:22.0 28,1 19 0:12:40.5 11,8 46
39 311 GAGNAIRE SEBASTIEN MS4 1 pass journée 0:44:18.30 35 01:30.7 0:07:39.4 5,9 50 01:09.4 0:23:18.1 25,7 45 0:10:40.5 14,1 6
40 275 EN NAMRI AMIRRA FMI 5 TRIATHLON MANOSQUE 0:44:34.94 5 01:00.5 0:07:02.4 6,4 32 00:32.8 0:24:14.3 24,8 53 0:11:44.7 12,8 28
41 290 BAILET MATHILDE FMI 6 TRI 84 AVIGNON 0:44:41.57 6 00:50.1 0:06:19.9 7,1 17 00:44.9 0:23:47.0 25,2 48 0:12:59.5 11,5 51
42 267 FORESTIER ADRIEN MMI 11 TRIAHLAIX 0:45:04.99 36 00:49.3 0:07:16.8 6,2 37 00:39.9 0:24:22.3 24,6 56 0:11:56.5 12,6 32
43 291 SAVE DE BEAURECEUEIL LOIC MMI 12 AUBAGNE TRI 0:45:13.97 37 01:14.9 0:06:22.9 7,0 20 00:46.6 0:23:58.0 25,0 50 0:12:51.3 11,7 50
44 298 MIRANCOURT PATRICK MV1 4 pass journée 0:45:15.79 38 01:20.2 0:08:15.3 5,5 60 01:19.4 0:22:31.7 26,6 36 0:11:49.0 12,7 30
45 216 BITTAU MATTEO MMI 13 MARIGNANE TRIATHLON 0:45:20.70 39 01:06.9 0:06:32.5 6,9 23 00:47.9 0:23:15.4 25,8 44 0:13:37.8 11,0 62
46 306 VINCENT JEAN MV3 3 pass journée 0:45:29.99 40 00:54.0 0:07:41.0 5,9 51 00:47.0 0:23:56.3 25,1 49 0:11:57.6 12,5 33
47 221 VILLARD OLIVIER MMI 14 MARIGNANE TRIATHLON 0:45:36.64 41 01:14.8 0:06:32.7 6,9 24 00:45.8 0:24:16.5 24,7 54 0:12:46.5 11,7 49
48 284 SEVENNEC JADE FMI 7 TRIATHLON MANOSQUE 0:45:41.56 7 00:50.1 0:06:19.0 7,1 16 00:44.1 0:23:58.4 25,0 51 0:13:49.7 10,8 69
49 226 FRANCOIS ERIC MV3 4 pass journée 0:45:46.95 42 01:52.2 0:08:37.8 5,2 65 01:03.7 0:22:27.4 26,7 34 0:11:45.5 12,8 29
50 272 CHIBOUNI NADIR MMI 15 TRIATHLON MANOSQUE 0:45:48.83 43 01:05.9 0:07:08.0 6,3 34 00:38.5 0:24:26.6 24,5 57 0:12:29.6 12,0 42
51 303 ALLEMEND CHRISTOPHE MV1 5 EMBRUN 0:45:56.70 44 01:17.6 0:08:16.1 5,4 61 01:22.8 0:22:17.7 26,9 32 0:12:42.2 11,8 48
52 235 BOURBON MARCEAU MCA 12 pass journée 0:46:10.23 45 01:18.3 0:06:56.4 6,5 30 01:03.1 0:23:32.8 25,5 47 0:13:19.3 11,3 57
53 301 RIGOUT THEO MMI 16 EMBRUN 0:46:40.32 46 01:07.8 0:08:10.0 5,5 57 00:50.9 0:22:04.3 27,2 30 0:14:27.1 10,4 74
54 307 BARLET COLINE FMI 8 TRI 84 AVIGNON 0:47:00.92 8 00:53.4 0:06:27.5 7,0 22 00:44.7 0:24:51.7 24,1 60 0:14:03.4 10,7 72
55 223 PALMER ALAIN MV2 4 MISTRAL TRIATH CLUB ORANGE 0:47:02.91 47 00:41.7 0:06:38.9 6,8 25 00:56.9 0:24:56.2 24,1 61 0:13:49.0 10,9 68
56 202 ROLANT ANTONY MMI 17 ANTIBES TRIATHLON 0:47:33.10 48 01:32.2 0:08:03.8 5,6 55 00:51.6 0:24:01.2 25,0 52 0:13:04.1 11,5 52
57 310 TIRAILLE LIONEL MS4 2 pass journée 0:47:36.47 49 00:53.0 0:10:31.0 4,3 95 01:38.0 0:22:43.3 26,4 40 0:13:38.1 11,0 64
58 255 TERRIER ANNELISE FCA 1 SALON TRIATHLON 0:47:43.92 9 02:28.2 0:07:14.1 6,2 36 01:08.6 0:23:13.8 25,8 43 0:13:39.0 11,0 65
59 219 NOBEL JEAN ROMAIN MMI 18 MARIGNANE TRIATHLON 0:49:00.30 50 01:04.4 0:07:35.9 5,9 47 01:06.8 0:25:36.5 23,4 66 0:13:36.5 11,0 61
60 208 VERDEREAU ZOÉ FCA 2 cavaillon triathlon 0:49:20.81 10 01:15.4 0:07:43.8 5,8 52 00:45.0 0:24:43.1 24,3 58 0:14:53.2 10,1 80
61 207 MENDY NICOLAS MCA 13 AVIGNON LE PONTET TRIATHLON 0:49:54.93 51 00:53.2 0:07:54.7 5,7 54 00:54.6 0:26:56.6 22,3 78 0:13:15.7 11,3 56
62 288 MIRAUCOURT JULIA FS2 1 USALV 0:49:56.63 11 01:10.1 0:09:13.5 4,9 76 00:32.5 0:26:35.5 22,6 75 0:12:24.7 12,1 40
63 251 PRUD HOMME ANNIE FV2 1 pass journée 0:50:23.36 12 01:50.8 0:08:07.1 5,5 56 01:10.5 0:26:08.7 22,9 70 0:13:06.0 11,4 53
64 228 ANDREIS JULIEN MS3 3 pass journée 0:50:46.63 52 00:41.5 0:09:56.0 4,5 84 00:55.0 0:24:45.3 24,2 59 0:14:28.6 10,4 75
65 285 SPENATTO ANAIS MMI 19 TRIATHLON MANOSQUE 0:50:46.70 53 01:07.2 0:07:18.0 6,2 39 00:42.9 0:26:23.3 22,7 73 0:15:15.0 9,8 84
66 282 PEYRE DE FABREGUES ARIANE MMI 20 TRIATHLON MANOSQUE 0:50:51.01 54 01:23.6 0:08:13.6 5,5 58 00:44.3 0:25:27.4 23,6 65 0:15:01.8 10,0 81
67 283 SANCHEZ ANTONIO MV2 5 TRIATHLON MANOSQUE 0:50:53.55 55 02:10.7 0:09:06.3 4,9 72 00:52.2 0:24:19.9 24,7 55 0:14:24.2 10,4 73
68 222 MARLHENS JÉRÔME MS2 3 MISTRAL TRIATH CLUB ORANGE 0:50:56.97 56 00:53.0 0:09:21.7 4,8 78 01:01.0 0:26:25.7 22,7 74 0:15:02.3 10,0 82
69 302 ALLEMEND LILIAN MMI 21 EMBRUN 0:51:00.94 57 01:18.5 0:08:43.7 5,2 66 01:31.6 0:25:41.2 23,4 67 0:13:45.7 10,9 66
70 297 VERDERENNE SOLENE MMI 22 CAVAILLON TRI 0:51:01.45 58 01:19.7 0:08:48.6 5,1 69 00:38.3 0:27:36.6 21,7 86 0:12:38.0 11,9 44
71 305 EGLOECALAN TATIANA FV2 2 AVIGNON LE PONTET TRIATHLON 0:51:16.20 13 00:53.0 0:11:14.0 4,0 100 01:03.3 0:25:01.4 24,0 63 0:14:51.4 10,1 79
72 211 MANGIN SANDRINE FV2 3 CAVAILLON TRIATHLON CLUB 0:51:29.79 14 01:57.9 0:09:33.6 4,7 80 01:06.2 0:26:13.3 22,9 71 0:12:38.6 11,9 45
73 239 CHAROLLAIS TOM MMI 23 pass journée 0:52:16.31 59 02:04.0 0:10:00.2 4,5 86 01:05.7 0:25:17.8 23,7 64 0:13:48.3 10,9 67
74 295 TOURNEL GUILLAUME MV1 6 pass journée 0:52:37.90 60 02:43.0 0:09:59.6 4,5 85 00:52.1 0:26:21.7 22,8 72 0:12:41.1 11,8 47
75 262 BASTIN MAXIME MMI 24 TRIAHLAIX 0:52:55.17 61 01:22.2 0:09:34.3 4,7 81 01:20.1 0:27:00.3 22,2 79 0:13:38.0 11,0 63
76 252 VILLARET ROMAIN MS1 1 pass journée 0:52:59.11 62 02:39.7 0:07:50.0 5,7 53 01:25.7 0:27:51.0 21,5 88 0:13:12.5 11,4 54
77 203 CARRE AURÉLIA FS3 1 AVIGNON LE PONTET TRIATHLON 0:53:03.28 15 01:54.8 0:08:47.9 5,1 68 01:11.5 0:27:11.4 22,1 81 0:13:57.4 10,7 71
78 296 KNAUF HUGO MJU 2 CAVAILLON TRI 0:53:15.83 63 01:53.9 0:07:37.8 5,9 48 00:43.1 0:27:21.1 21,9 83 0:15:39.7 9,6 88
79 215 HINDENOCH NATHAN MMI 25 ISTRES SPORT TRIATHLON 0:53:35.55 64 01:23.3 0:07:38.6 5,9 49 00:39.6 0:28:24.9 21,1 91 0:15:28.9 9,7 86
80 230 BEAUMET FLORIAN MS3 4 pass journée 0:53:38.87 65 02:09.4 0:10:29.4 4,3 93 00:43.5 0:27:00.8 22,2 80 0:13:15.5 11,3 55
81 304 MAULINAS JOURDAN MCA 14 pass journée 0:53:57.93 66 01:24.0 0:10:07.7 4,4 91 00:51.2 0:28:03.5 21,4 89 0:13:31.3 11,1 60
82 293 BENTHDDOUMA DAVID MV2 6 pass journée 0:54:44.28 67 02:12.4 0:10:54.4 4,1 97 00:53.7 0:25:53.0 23,2 69 0:14:50.5 10,1 78
83 292 BONNET AUDREY FS2 2 USALV 0:54:44.33 16 01:18.8 0:08:35.4 5,2 64 01:11.2 0:29:08.9 20,6 95 0:14:29.7 10,3 76
84 273 CHIKHI CELINE FS3 2 TRIATHLON MANOSQUE 0:54:56.43 17 01:22.4 0:08:46.4 5,1 67 00:38.7 0:28:41.6 20,9 93 0:15:27.1 9,7 85
85 201 VAUCHEY MARC MV1 7 AMSS 0:55:00.26 68 02:11.1 0:08:28.4 5,3 62 01:05.8 0:26:52.4 22,3 77 0:16:22.4 9,2 93
86 237 CALEMARD ZACHARIE MMI 26 pass journée 0:55:36.61 69 00:41.9 0:11:13.1 4,0 99 00:49.2 0:26:36.8 22,5 76 0:16:15.3 9,2 91
87 243 JEAN PATRICK MV6 1 pass journée 0:55:41.34 70 02:01.3 0:13:39.3 3,3 104 01:12.8 0:24:56.8 24,0 62 0:13:50.9 10,8 70
88 270 WEIMA BABET FMI 9 TRIAHLAIX 0:55:50.60 18 00:53.0 0:09:42.6 4,6 83 01:18.5 0:27:38.5 21,7 87 0:18:04.9 8,3 101
89 247 MEUNIER BENJAMIN MS4 3 pass journée 0:56:06.43 71 02:31.2 0:09:07.3 4,9 74 00:57.1 0:27:32.8 21,8 85 0:15:57.8 9,4 89
90 234 BLIXT EVA FV2 4 pass journée 0:56:06.53 19 02:05.3 0:10:02.2 4,5 88 01:28.4 0:27:24.2 21,9 84 0:15:06.2 9,9 83
91 248 MISERIE PASCAL MV4 1 pass journée 0:56:26.17 72 01:58.4 0:08:55.7 5,0 70 01:35.5 0:25:52.2 23,2 68 0:18:04.2 8,3 100
92 258 MASTO MARGOT FCA 3 TRI CLUB ISLE SUR LA SORGUE 0:57:02.60 20 01:47.5 0:10:01.8 4,5 87 01:32.5 0:29:00.6 20,7 94 0:14:40.0 10,2 77
93 206 MENDY MYRIAM FV1 1 AVIGNON LE PONTET TRIATHLON 0:57:03.60 21 00:54.0 0:10:03.4 4,5 89 00:58.0 0:29:36.4 20,3 96 0:17:07.7 8,8 95
94 241 CUMBRERA MATHIEU MS4 4 pass journée 0:58:32.41 73 00:42.0 0:09:14.0 4,9 77 01:07.9 0:31:16.3 19,2 97 0:16:12.1 9,3 90
95 232 BLANC PATRICK MV3 5 pass journée 1:00:02.60 74 00:53.0 0:14:39.0 3,1 105 01:58.6 0:27:18.4 22,0 82 0:17:00.4 8,8 94
96 238 CHABERT CHRISTINE FV2 5 pass journée 1:00:03.09 22 02:00.8 0:10:31.2 4,3 96 01:20.6 0:28:35.1 21,0 92 0:17:35.2 8,5 97
97 209 DA COSTA CORALIE FS3 3 CAVAILLON TRIATHLON CLUB 1:02:26.47 23 00:51.1 0:09:41.2 4,6 82 01:24.2 0:32:33.6 18,4 101 0:17:56.2 8,4 99
98 246 MARTINEZ TRAPOTE BEATRIZ FS2 3 pass journée 1:02:26.58 24 01:52.9 0:08:56.7 5,0 71 00:58.9 0:34:58.6 17,2 103 0:15:39.2 9,6 87
99 229 AZZURO ANNICK FV3 1 pass journée 1:02:45.04 25 02:19.0 0:10:30.9 4,3 94 01:25.1 0:28:16.5 21,2 90 0:20:13.4 7,4 103
100 250 PAUWELS ELODIE FS4 1 pass journée 1:03:49.20 26 02:37.5 0:10:06.5 4,5 90 01:05.1 0:33:37.5 17,8 102 0:16:22.3 9,2 92
101 224 FRATI--PERALDI SAVERIA FJU 1 NICE TRIATHLON CLUB 1:05:19.94 27 02:15.0 0:08:29.7 5,3 63 00:56.1 0:35:59.6 16,7 104 0:17:39.4 8,5 98
102 231 BLANC JEAN PIERRE MV4 2 pass journée 1:05:53.06 75 04:18.0 0:11:07.8 4,0 98 01:03.6 0:31:55.2 18,8 100 0:17:28.3 8,6 96
103 242 ISSON LAURENT MV1 8 pass journée 1:08:51.78 76 03:31.5 0:11:57.8 3,8 103 01:34.8 0:31:18.4 19,2 99 0:20:29.2 7,3 105
104 227 TRICHOT DIDIER MV1 9 pass journée 1:08:51.93 77 03:33.2 0:11:56.1 3,8 102 01:37.5 0:31:16.3 19,2 98 0:20:28.6 7,3 104
105 294 BOURGUES MARIE LAURE FV3 2 pass journée 1:11:37.45 28 02:22.6 0:11:32.0 3,9 101 01:53.1 0:36:36.3 16,4 105 0:19:13.2 7,8 102