Triathlon du Luberon en Pays d'Apt - 22/05/2016

M (1,5 Kms / 40 Kms / 10 Kms)


Pl Do. Nom - Surname Prénom - Name S-Cat /cat Club - Team TEMPS - Time /sx Trans1 Tps1 Vit1 P1 Trans2 Tps2 Vit2 P2 Tps3 Vit3 P3
1 68 MCKENNA STEVE MS2 1 GGTRI 1:58:07.44 1 01:02.9 0:20:21.0 4,4 1 00:40.7 0:59:50.5 37,1 1 0:36:12.1 16,6 1
2 63 RENAULT NICOLAS MS2 2 EMBRUN TRIATHLON CLUB 2:01:08.64 2 00:46.1 0:22:15.2 4,0 7 00:41.2 1:00:59.9 36,4 3 0:36:26.1 16,5 2
3 99 ROBERT PIERRE MS4 1 MONTELIMAR TRIATHLON 2:02:55.02 3 01:08.6 0:22:13.3 4,0 6 00:46.4 1:01:00.2 36,4 4 0:37:46.2 15,9 4
4 140 FONTAINE JULIAN MS2 3 SALON TRIATHLON 2:03:31.86 4 01:10.0 0:22:43.0 4,0 12 00:40.3 1:01:38.1 36,0 6 0:37:20.2 16,1 3
5 174 MEISTER THIERRY MV1 1 TRI CLUB ISLE SUR LA SORGUE 2:04:59.65 5 01:05.9 0:22:40.2 4,0 11 00:47.7 1:00:06.7 36,9 2 0:40:18.9 14,9 12
6 233 BIGOT BENOIT MS1 1 Vesoul triathlon 2:04:59.71 6 00:43.8 0:20:51.5 4,3 2 00:58.0 1:02:20.0 35,6 9 0:41:56.1 14,3 27
7 164 LECRAS SEBASTIEN MS3 1 TOULON TRIATHLON 2:05:00.39 7 00:47.8 0:22:39.0 4,0 10 00:48.4 1:01:04.1 36,4 5 0:39:40.8 15,1 8
8 143 LANNES FRANÇOIS MS2 4 SARDINES TRIATHLON 2:07:15.96 8 01:06.6 0:22:44.7 4,0 13 00:58.0 1:02:57.1 35,3 12 0:41:19.4 14,5 21
9 11 DARCQ VINCENT MS3 2 Aubagne Triathlon 2:07:56.45 9 00:51.4 0:24:52.2 3,6 20 00:55.8 1:02:34.0 35,5 10 0:38:42.8 15,5 5
10 16 PITAVAL LIONEL MV2 1 Aubagne Triathlon 2:10:48.60 10 00:54.0 0:22:19.7 4,0 8 00:43.3 1:02:09.8 35,7 8 0:44:41.6 13,4 62
11 186 PIOGER BENJAMIN MS2 5 TRIATHL'AIX 2:11:36.47 11 00:55.6 0:21:37.6 4,2 4 00:46.6 1:05:54.6 33,7 27 0:42:21.9 14,2 32
12 165 GIREN LUC MV3 1 TRI CLUB DE L'ISLE SUR SORGUE 2:12:59.20 12 00:55.1 0:24:54.0 3,6 21 00:51.6 1:04:32.3 34,4 20 0:41:45.9 14,4 25
13 209 DILLIES FLORENT MS3 3 TRIATHLON MANOSQUE 2:13:53.86 13 01:03.6 0:25:47.6 3,5 31 00:58.0 1:04:15.9 34,5 17 0:43:38.7 13,7 45
14 203 BISCARRAT FREDERIC MV1 2 TRIATHLON MANOSQUE 2:14:10.08 14 00:53.0 0:27:31.6 3,3 59 00:46.0 1:04:30.0 34,4 19 0:42:16.4 14,2 31
15 64 SOYER BENJAMIN MV2 2 EMBRUN TRIATHLON CLUB 2:14:10.94 15 01:14.3 0:27:23.1 3,3 54 00:58.7 1:03:46.6 34,8 15 0:40:48.1 14,7 16
16 237 SEPCHAT DENIS MV1 3 VITROLLES TRIATHLON 2:14:13.34 16 01:02.6 0:25:50.1 3,5 34 00:49.3 1:05:49.1 33,7 26 0:40:42.0 14,7 15
17 148 QUITTARD SÉBASTIEN MV1 4 SARDINES TRIATHLON MARSEILLE 2:14:13.34 17 00:58.8 0:29:09.3 3,1 90 00:50.2 1:02:49.6 35,3 11 0:40:25.2 14,8 13
18 141 SAUVE MAXIME MS1 2 SALON TRIATHLON 2:14:25.06 18 01:15.1 0:25:23.4 3,5 24 00:56.1 1:06:00.1 33,6 29 0:40:50.1 14,7 17
19 75 BERTOLINO GUILLAUME MV1 5 ISTRES SPORTS TRIATHLON 2:14:31.31 19 01:25.7 0:25:57.4 3,5 36 00:48.3 1:05:00.5 34,1 21 0:41:19.2 14,5 20
20 12 DE VELLIS BRUNO MV2 3 Aubagne Triathlon 2:15:18.04 20 01:05.6 0:31:36.2 2,8 141 00:48.1 1:01:39.9 36,0 7 0:40:08.0 14,9 10
21 253 BOUCHEIX GUILLAUME MS3 4 Aubagne Triathlon 2:15:18.64 21 02:05.3 0:28:25.3 3,2 74 00:45.3 1:05:03.7 34,1 23 0:38:58.8 15,4 7
22 236 GIORDANO ERIC MS4 2 VITROLLES TRIATHLON 2:15:46.90 22 01:48.3 0:25:48.6 3,5 32 00:56.0 1:06:09.4 33,6 31 0:41:04.4 14,6 19
23 77 LOURDET FRANKIE MS4 3 JOOL TEAM 2:16:24.46 23 01:47.2 0:29:36.4 3,0 106 00:49.6 1:05:26.6 33,9 24 0:38:44.4 15,5 6
24 196 BIAGIONI GUILLAUME MS2 6 Triathl'aix 2:17:00.32 24 01:49.1 0:26:56.1 3,3 49 00:51.9 1:05:55.9 33,7 28 0:41:27.0 14,5 22
25 180 ZIEGER THIERRY MV1 6 TRI CLUB ISLE SUR LA SORGUE 2:17:35.84 25 00:57.9 0:22:31.2 4,0 9 01:07.6 1:06:34.5 33,3 33 0:46:24.4 12,9 83
26 205 BOYER MATHIEU MS3 5 TRIATHLON MANOSQUE 2:18:22.33 26 00:57.4 0:24:52.0 3,6 19 00:54.4 1:08:52.1 32,2 51 0:42:46.1 14,0 36
27 157 MORNET LAURENT MV4 1 SC ARLES 2:18:37.46 27 04:06.7 0:25:32.2 3,5 25 01:02.4 1:03:59.3 34,7 16 0:43:56.6 13,7 51
28 15 GRENET EMMANUEL MV2 4 Aubagne Triathlon 2:18:48.74 28 01:12.6 0:27:44.7 3,2 65 00:55.6 1:07:11.2 33,0 39 0:41:44.4 14,4 24
29 71 AUGÉ JEAN-FRANCOIS MV2 5 ISTRES SPORT TRIATHLON 2:18:51.15 29 01:10.6 0:30:04.7 3,0 117 00:56.3 1:06:03.9 33,6 30 0:40:35.5 14,8 14
30 95 DUBOCAGE SIMON MS2 7 millau triathlon 2:18:58.32 30 00:53.0 0:28:33.6 3,2 75 01:11.5 1:06:16.6 33,5 32 0:43:50.4 13,7 49
31 45 ROGIER KEVIN MS4 4 TRI CLUB DE L'ISLE SUR SORGUE 2:19:01.57 31 01:33.9 0:24:45.9 3,6 17 01:01.1 1:07:47.1 32,8 43 0:43:53.2 13,7 50
32 152 BATANI FRANCIS MV2 6 SC ARLES 2:19:03.03 32 01:26.3 0:29:40.1 3,0 108 00:58.3 1:03:35.6 34,9 13 0:43:22.5 13,8 42
33 139 DESSE JEAN-YVES MV2 7 SALON TRIATHLON 2:19:14.38 33 01:47.9 0:28:46.2 3,1 82 00:58.3 1:05:00.8 34,1 22 0:42:40.8 14,1 33
34 100 CHARIAULT SEBASTIEN MV1 7 NICE TRIATHLON CLUB 2:19:25.49 34 01:21.3 0:23:43.5 3,8 14 01:29.1 1:07:54.6 32,7 45 0:44:56.8 13,3 63
35 2 ROLLA MORGAT MV1 8 AC ORANGE TRIAHTLON 2:19:29.24 35 00:46.8 0:31:40.7 2,8 145 01:09.4 1:03:39.0 34,9 14 0:42:13.1 14,2 29
36 241 MOURIER YOANN MS2 8 pass journée 2:19:48.07 36 01:32.5 0:27:25.6 3,3 56 01:23.6 1:06:41.8 33,3 36 0:42:44.2 14,0 35
37 145 GUILLEMAIN YVAN MV2 8 SARDINES TRIATHLON MARSEILLE 2:20:05.10 37 00:55.7 0:22:11.6 4,1 5 01:07.7 1:12:58.0 30,4 103 0:42:51.8 14,0 37
38 159 MARTINEZ RÉMI MS2 9 SIX-FOURS TRIATHLON 2:20:13.26 38 02:48.7 0:29:25.3 3,1 99 01:14.7 1:06:34.8 33,3 34 0:40:09.6 14,9 11
39 41 SARNETTE FRANCK MS4 5 CAVAILLON TRIATHLON CLUB 2:20:29.41 39 01:15.2 0:25:22.9 3,5 23 00:59.2 1:06:56.9 33,2 38 0:45:55.0 13,1 75
40 93 PICARD CHRISTOPHE MS3 6 MASSILIA TRIATHLON 2:21:15.70 40 01:31.2 0:27:20.8 3,3 53 00:51.1 1:08:38.2 32,3 49 0:42:54.1 14,0 38
41 187 BALARD LAURENT MS3 7 TRIATHL'AIX 2:21:29.91 41 02:04.3 0:27:25.6 3,3 55 01:17.8 1:06:41.5 33,3 35 0:44:00.5 13,6 53
42 190 DRUMEZ DAVID MS2 10 TRIATHL'AIX 2:22:07.25 42 00:45.0 0:25:22.3 3,5 22 01:04.3 1:06:43.8 33,3 37 0:48:11.5 12,4 111
43 83 ALLART MAXIME MV1 9 licence usa 2:22:11.36 43 01:13.6 0:27:50.0 3,2 68 01:03.1 1:08:47.3 32,3 50 0:43:17.1 13,9 41
44 199 FLORENT JULIEN MS4 6 Triathlon CLUB Beaucaire Tarascon 2:22:24.24 44 01:40.5 0:28:55.0 3,1 88 01:19.7 1:08:15.5 32,5 46 0:42:13.4 14,2 30
45 109 BERDJAH JEAN PIERRE MV1 10 pass journée 2:22:47.08 45 01:32.8 0:27:29.8 3,3 57 00:53.9 1:09:51.7 31,8 58 0:42:58.5 14,0 39
46 183 BAJELVAC ANTOINE MS3 8 TRIAHL'AIX 2:22:56.65 46 00:53.0 0:30:11.0 3,0 119 01:34.2 1:05:44.6 33,8 25 0:46:20.6 12,9 82
47 217 MEN SEBASTIEN MS4 7 TRIATHLON MANOSQUE 2:23:11.72 47 00:53.0 0:31:59.3 2,8 157 00:56.3 1:10:06.0 31,7 62 0:41:03.9 14,6 18
48 173 LE MARTRET HERVE MV3 2 TRI CLUB ISLE SUR LA SORGUE 2:23:13.66 48 01:50.1 0:25:37.1 3,5 26 01:01.4 1:10:10.3 31,6 64 0:44:34.5 13,5 60
49 31 BROSSE DAVID MV1 11 CAVAILLON TRIATHLON CLUB 2:23:15.13 49 01:12.5 0:27:41.3 3,3 64 00:50.6 1:09:42.5 31,8 56 0:43:47.9 13,7 47
50 80 DELARIEU BASTIEN MS1 3 Les Centaures de Pertuis 2:23:20.54 50 01:18.4 0:24:44.8 3,6 16 00:49.6 1:11:23.6 31,1 80 0:45:03.9 13,3 66
51 201 GUYARD BAPTISTE MS4 8 TRIATHLON DU PAYS GRASSOIS 2:23:37.13 51 02:45.0 0:31:35.4 2,8 140 01:36.1 1:07:48.8 32,7 44 0:39:51.5 15,1 9
52 185 AMIELH MATTHIEU MS4 9 TRIATHL'AIX 2:23:46.45 52 02:05.8 0:29:23.6 3,1 97 01:24.9 1:09:19.7 32,0 53 0:41:32.2 14,4 23
53 96 VUILLEMIN JEAN PHILIPPE MV3 3 MIRAMAS 2:23:58.93 53 00:53.0 0:27:51.9 3,2 69 01:08.6 1:11:43.4 31,0 83 0:44:08.7 13,6 54
54 246 LECAM FREDERIC MV3 4   2:24:44.65 54         00:58.0       0:46:54.1 12,8 89
55 89 AIELLO ALAIN MV3 5 MASSILIA TRIATHLON 2:24:45.76 55 01:09.7 0:26:10.1 3,4 40 01:05.3 1:11:02.9 31,2 74 0:45:17.7 13,2 71
56 85 MORANDI PHILIPPE MV2 9 MARIGNANE TRIATHLON 2:24:52.38 56 01:31.6 0:25:46.6 3,5 29 00:58.4 1:09:44.7 31,8 57 0:46:50.7 12,8 87
57 170 DEBLAISE LAURENT MV2 10 TRI CLUB ISLE SUR LA SORGUE 2:25:58.02 57 00:53.0 0:34:20.0 2,6 180 01:00.1 1:09:35.8 31,9 54 0:41:55.9 14,3 26
58 153 BERRY BRIAN MV1 12 SC ARLES 2:25:59.20 58 01:19.2 0:24:33.2 3,7 15 01:14.8 1:11:48.8 30,9 84 0:47:03.0 12,8 93
59 240 CHAUBAUD AYMON MV1 13 tri club isle sur la sorgue 2:26:00.66 59 01:41.1 0:26:41.4 3,4 44 01:07.0 1:08:20.9 32,5 47 0:48:10.1 12,5 110
60 228 DUBOIS STEPHANE MV1 14 VENTOUX TRIATHLON CLUB CARPENTRAS 2:26:27.10 60 00:54.0 0:21:30.8 4,2 3 00:56.9 1:13:32.0 30,2 106 0:49:19.2 12,2 127
61 249 BONTE NICOLAS MS2 11 TRIATHL'AIX 2:26:28.38 61 00:54.0 0:28:11.0 3,2 73 01:18.8 1:10:36.8 31,4 68 0:45:13.6 13,3 69
62 155 MARTINACHE DAVID MS3 9 SC ARLES 2:26:36.28 62 02:11.3 0:26:41.7 3,4 45 00:58.5 1:09:07.2 32,1 52 0:47:37.3 12,6 105
63 87 SABEL LUDOVIC MV1 15 MARIGNANE TRIATHLON 2:26:38.88 63 00:53.0 0:31:16.7 2,9 134 00:51.8 1:11:10.3 31,2 75 0:44:13.9 13,6 55
64 44 VERDEREAU CHRISTOPHE MV1 16 CAVAILLON TRIATHLON CLUB 2:26:54.07 64 00:52.2 0:30:51.6 2,9 127 00:54.7 1:10:45.5 31,4 72 0:43:29.7 13,8 43
65 117 HAUMONTE JEAN-BAPTISTE MS4 10 pass journée 2:26:55.58 65 01:46.9 0:28:08.5 3,2 72 01:55.2 1:10:36.3 31,4 67 0:44:28.5 13,5 56
66 214 MAINTENANT RICHARD MV2 11 TRIATHLON MANOSQUE 2:27:06.77 66 01:14.1 0:29:07.7 3,1 89 00:58.6 1:08:26.6 32,4 48 0:47:19.5 12,7 100
67 48 FALDUTO JEAN-PAUL MV2 12 CLES GARDANE TRIATHLON 2:27:22.12 67 01:48.8 0:26:48.6 3,4 47 01:26.1 1:11:57.3 30,9 87 0:45:21.1 13,2 72
68 212 LAURENT DENIS MV3 6 TRIATHLON MANOSQUE 2:27:27.49 68 01:21.9 0:25:45.6 3,5 28 01:11.9 1:07:30.8 32,9 42 0:51:37.1 11,6 156
69 234 BAULER JEAN-FRANÇOIS MV1 17 VITROLLES TRIATHLON 2:27:30.12 69 01:37.8 0:26:34.6 3,4 43 01:03.6 1:10:40.6 31,4 69 0:47:33.2 12,6 103
70 62 CAILLAT JÉRÔME MS4 11 EMBRUN TRIATHLON CLUB 2:27:41.98 70 02:14.1 0:31:52.3 2,8 151 01:11.5 1:07:22.7 32,9 41 0:45:01.2 13,3 65
71 221 GOEUSSE FRANCOIS MV1 18 TRISTAR CANNES 2:27:44.64 71 02:46.4 0:29:11.6 3,1 93 01:13.0 1:10:54.5 31,3 73 0:43:38.9 13,7 46
72 254 RIVAT FRANÇOIIS MV1 19 pass journée 2:27:46.28 72 02:12.7 0:28:46.1 3,1 81 01:01.8 1:12:12.8 30,7 93 0:43:32.7 13,8 44
73 35 LEBLANC JULIEN MS2 12 CAVAILLON TRIATHLON CLUB 2:28:19.01 73 01:04.9 0:25:47.1 3,5 30 00:53.7 1:11:57.7 30,8 88 0:48:35.3 12,3 118
74 120 LACROIX PIERRE MV3 7 pass journée 2:28:25.90 74 01:32.7 0:25:44.8 3,5 27 01:06.7 1:11:38.7 31,0 82 0:48:22.8 12,4 114
75 114 COSENTINO QUENTIN MS2 13 pass journée 2:28:27.32 75 01:46.7 0:27:41.3 3,3 63 01:01.5 1:12:01.5 30,8 90 0:45:56.1 13,1 77
76 160 CHAZEAU CHRISTIAN MV5 1 SORGUES TRIATHLON 2:28:30.65 76 01:22.9 0:29:27.1 3,1 100 01:03.4 1:10:42.1 31,4 70 0:45:55.1 13,1 76
77 182 VOLKER ESCHLE MV4 2 TRI TEAM FREIBURG 2:28:36.89 77 01:19.4 0:25:55.5 3,5 35 01:01.4 1:10:33.7 31,5 66 0:49:46.6 12,1 133
78 125 PERROCHAUD ALIDA FS4 1 pass journée 2:28:45.00 1 01:49.4 0:25:58.6 3,5 37 00:59.7 1:12:48.7 30,5 100 0:47:08.4 12,7 95
79 61 BORGHINO GREGORY MS4 12 Durance triathlon 2:29:03.10 78 00:53.0 0:35:06.1 2,6 192 00:56.8 1:07:13.7 33,0 40 0:46:40.3 12,9 85
80 90 CYPCURA CHRISTOPHE MV1 20 MASSILIA TRIATHLON 2:29:07.70 79 01:20.5 0:27:40.1 3,3 62 01:13.9 1:12:01.3 30,8 89 0:46:51.6 12,8 88
81 4 MANZI PATRICK MV2 13 ACTION TRIATHLON PROVENCE 2:29:10.99 80 01:14.4 0:26:22.3 3,4 42 01:12.2 1:11:22.4 31,1 79 0:48:59.4 12,2 124
82 238 DU PLOOY CORNEILLE MV3 8 VO3 MAX PROVENCE TRIATHLON 2:29:19.78 81 00:53.0 0:31:55.4 2,8 152 01:11.4 1:12:34.8 30,6 96 0:44:32.1 13,5 58
83 244 CHRISTOL Pierre MV1 21 CAVAILLON TRIATHLON CLUB 2:29:21.08 82 02:21.0 0:34:40.3 2,6 186 01:01.9 1:04:16.6 34,5 18 0:47:01.0 12,8 91
84 138 BARDIN BRUNO MV2 14 SALON TRIATHLON 2:29:47.74 83 01:31.0 0:28:49.8 3,1 83 01:02.8 1:11:21.8 31,1 78 0:47:02.1 12,8 92
85 21 DAUTHERIBES JOCELYN MV2 15 AVIGNON LE PONTET TRIATHLON 2:30:08.68 84 01:27.3 0:29:46.3 3,0 112 00:57.6 1:11:29.7 31,1 81 0:46:27.5 12,9 84
86 229 FRYS BRUNO MV4 3 VENTOUX TRIATHLON CLUB CARPENTRAS 2:30:16.66 85 00:53.0 0:32:41.1 2,8 162 01:44.5 1:10:02.2 31,7 61 0:46:42.7 12,8 86
87 76 DEBATY NICOLAS MS3 10 ISTRES SPORTS TRIATHLON 2:30:17.33 86 02:35.5 0:29:34.7 3,0 104 01:05.3 1:14:20.6 29,9 111 0:42:40.9 14,1 34
88 103 DIETRE ANNABELLE FS2 1 NICE TRIATLON CLUB 2:30:22.97 2 02:07.3 0:24:46.8 3,6 18 01:48.0 1:15:59.9 29,2 132 0:45:40.7 13,1 74
89 20 CANNET CHRISTOPHE MS3 11 AVIGNON LE PONTET TRIATHLON 2:30:38.97 87 01:37.5 0:26:57.5 3,3 50 00:51.1 1:12:51.6 30,5 102 0:48:21.0 12,4 113
90 69 ESCURIOLA BRUNO MV4 4 GRAND NARBONNE TRIATHLON 2:30:43.40 88 01:43.2 0:30:07.5 3,0 118 01:18.0 1:11:17.4 31,1 76 0:46:17.0 13,0 80
91 188 BOULAY MATTHIEU MS4 13 TRIATHL'AIX 2:31:17.51 89 01:44.6 0:31:39.2 2,8 143 01:31.0 1:11:48.9 30,9 85 0:44:33.6 13,5 59
92 13 DJELLALI MOHAMED MV3 9 Aubagne Triathlon 2:31:38.29 90 00:53.0 0:34:34.7 2,6 183 00:46.1 1:12:13.6 30,7 94 0:44:57.7 13,3 64
93 220 DAYOT JEREMY MS3 12 TRIATHLON ROMANAIS PEAGEOIS 2:31:41.82 91 01:42.7 0:29:29.3 3,1 101 01:04.0 1:15:36.1 29,4 126 0:43:49.4 13,7 48
94 156 MARTORELL PASCAL MV2 16 Sc Arles 2:31:45.68 92 01:25.0 0:30:53.4 2,9 128 01:07.0 1:15:07.8 29,5 120 0:43:12.3 13,9 40
95 104 FRATI STEPHANE MV2 17 NICETRIATHLON-CLUB 2:31:47.07 93 00:53.0 0:31:11.7 2,9 131 01:33.0 1:14:52.0 29,7 117 0:45:04.2 13,3 67
96 81 DRAILLARD MARYLÈNE FS4 2 LES CENTAURES DE PERTUIS 2:32:03.59 3 01:42.3 0:28:08.2 3,2 71 01:29.6 1:13:21.6 30,3 105 0:47:21.6 12,7 101
97 101 LAKHAL MEHDI MS4 14 NICE TRIATHLON CLUB 2:32:14.89 94 01:49.9 0:33:59.0 2,6 176 01:02.3 1:13:16.6 30,3 104 0:42:06.8 14,2 28
98 10 COULOIGNER THOMAS MS3 13 Aubagne Triathlon 2:32:22.29 95 01:57.2 0:29:29.8 3,1 102 01:01.0 1:10:09.9 31,6 63 0:49:44.3 12,1 132
99 239 FOURCADE JEAN NAT MV1 22 CROCO D'AIRAIN NIMES 2:32:35.00 96 01:13.9 0:26:01.8 3,5 38 01:03.6 1:11:19.2 31,1 77 0:52:56.4 11,3 173
100 172 GRANDIN MARTIN MATTEO MJU 1 TRI CLUB ISLE SUR LA SORGUE 2:33:48.19 97 02:05.2 0:26:09.6 3,4 39 01:00.2 1:14:51.5 29,7 116 0:49:41.3 12,1 131
101 135 TRAMUNTI ANTHONY MS2 14 pass journée 2:33:55.28 98 01:50.3 0:29:20.9 3,1 96 01:09.6 1:13:37.9 30,1 107 0:47:56.3 12,5 108
102 132 SABY BENJAMIN MS2 15 pass journée 2:34:24.89 99 02:30.4 0:31:34.0 2,9 138 01:42.5 1:09:40.1 31,9 55 0:48:57.7 12,3 123
103 56 CAMINADE PIERRE MS2 16 CROCO D'AIRAIN NÎMES TRIATHLON 2:34:32.60 100 02:12.8 0:29:17.5 3,1 94 01:05.8 1:16:41.3 28,9 136 0:45:15.0 13,3 70
104 78 LACAPELLE CAROLINE FV1 1 LA CIOTAT TRIATHLON 2:34:37.88 4 02:39.2 0:31:13.3 2,9 132 00:58.9 1:12:41.9 30,5 97 0:47:04.3 12,7 94
105 106 BEGUE PHILIPPE MV3 10 pass journée 2:34:43.06 101 03:31.6 0:28:36.2 3,1 76 01:38.9 1:12:02.8 30,8 91 0:48:53.3 12,3 121
106 189 DE VERDELHAN ETIENNE MV2 18 TRIATHL'AIX 2:34:45.77 102 01:49.1 0:31:42.6 2,8 146 01:02.9 1:12:47.9 30,5 98 0:47:23.0 12,7 102
107 208 COUERON ERIC MV2 19 TRIATHLON MANOSQUE 2:35:04.50 103 02:08.9 0:28:42.5 3,1 79 01:19.1 1:13:50.9 30,1 109 0:49:02.8 12,2 125
108 248 LAVAL STEPHANE MV1 23 pass journée 2:35:22.20 104 00:53.0 0:33:35.4 2,7 173 00:51.6 1:14:31.6 29,8 113 0:47:17.3 12,7 98
109 166 NARANJO HORACIO MV1 24 TRI CLUB DE L'ISLE SUR SORGUE 2:35:39.74 105 01:51.1 0:33:09.4 2,7 167 01:06.0 1:10:02.1 31,7 60 0:49:30.9 12,1 129
110 59 BALTHAZARD CEDRIC MS4 15 Crocos d'airain nîmes triathlon 2:35:40.23 106 02:02.2 0:32:31.3 2,8 160 01:03.0 1:15:22.3 29,5 123 0:44:41.1 13,4 61
111 73 LOTTARI HENRI MV5 2 ISTRES SPORT TRIATHLON 2:36:30.50 107 02:39.8 0:30:00.6 3,0 115 02:11.9 1:15:39.0 29,3 129 0:45:59.0 13,0 78
112 167 RIBOLLET FABRICE MV2 20 TRI CLUB DE L'ISLE SUR SORGUE 2:37:15.31 108 02:07.4 0:37:54.2 2,4 216 01:20.6 1:10:43.6 31,4 71 0:45:09.3 13,3 68
113 55 VIGNAL VINCENT MS3 14 CROCO D AIRAIN NIMES TRIATHLON 2:37:38.53 109 00:53.0 0:34:21.4 2,6 181 01:01.4 1:12:48.1 30,5 99 0:50:21.4 11,9 141
114 144 MAGALLON CLOÉ FS2 2 SARDINES TRIATHLON 2:38:08.28 5 00:53.0 0:31:25.7 2,9 136 00:51.3 1:18:27.8 28,3 161 0:48:17.2 12,4 112
115 162 ARNAULT OLIVIER MV1 25 Team Association Pedalons pour le Don 2:38:09.13 110 00:53.0 0:37:05.2 2,4 211 01:29.7 1:12:04.5 30,8 92 0:48:23.5 12,4 115
116 86 ROZET ERIC MV3 11 MARIGNANE TRIATHLON 2:38:12.65 111 00:53.0 0:28:50.8 3,1 85 01:19.9 1:17:36.7 28,6 149 0:51:19.1 11,7 150
117 26 VINDRET PHILIPPE MV3 12 AVIGNON LE PONTET TRIATHLON 2:38:21.53 112 02:19.6 0:27:31.6 3,3 60 01:16.8 1:17:14.4 28,7 143 0:49:58.9 12,0 137
118 232 OLIVE ERIC MV2 21 VENTOUX TRIATHLON CLUB CARPENTRAS 2:38:23.48 113 01:52.8 0:30:36.6 2,9 123 01:18.9 1:17:35.3 28,6 147 0:46:59.7 12,8 90
119 133 SANCHEZ CHRISTOPHE MV2 22 pass journée 2:38:27.02 114 02:06.3 0:33:55.4 2,7 175 01:32.6 1:14:32.0 29,8 114 0:46:20.5 12,9 81
120 227 ARNOUX LUCE FV1 2 VENTOUX TRIATHLON CLUB CARPENTRAS 2:38:28.41 6 01:57.1 0:31:14.5 2,9 133 01:14.9 1:15:29.6 29,4 125 0:48:32.1 12,4 117
121 128 POPOWSKI THOMAS MS4 16 pass journée 2:38:35.07 115 02:38.1 0:26:57.6 3,3 51 02:00.9 1:13:58.6 30,0 110 0:52:59.7 11,3 174
122 18 MAUCELI LAURENT MV1 26 aubenas triathlon 2:38:40.62 116 01:25.6 0:26:21.3 3,4 41 01:16.4 1:17:38.1 28,6 151 0:51:59.0 11,5 158
123 215 MALAQUIN JEAN PHILIPPE MV2 23 TRIATHLON MANOSQUE 2:38:42.55 117 02:10.7 0:30:13.7 3,0 120 01:11.1 1:15:26.9 29,4 124 0:49:39.9 12,1 130
124 54 GEAY PIERRE MS4 17 CROCO D AIRAIN NIMES TRIATHLON 2:38:45.55 118 02:10.1 0:31:38.9 2,8 142 00:55.8 1:17:53.6 28,5 155 0:46:06.9 13,0 79
125 52 LAURENT OLIVIER MS4 18 CNSC TRIATHLON 2:38:49.16 119 02:00.8 0:26:49.7 3,4 48 01:18.5 1:17:09.9 28,8 142 0:51:30.1 11,6 154
126 5 OREGGIA GERARD MV3 13 ACTION TRIATHLON PROVENCE 2:38:52.03 120 01:20.2 0:36:25.1 2,5 204 01:28.6 1:15:08.1 29,5 121 0:44:29.8 13,5 57
127 24 MONTJALLARD PATRICK MV6 1 AVIGNON LE PONTET TRIATHLON 2:38:56.45 121 00:53.0 0:34:50.7 2,6 187 01:21.4 1:13:48.3 30,1 108 0:49:49.8 12,0 135
128 92 GHIONDA PHILIPPE MV2 24 MASSILIA TRIATHLON 2:39:07.15 122 02:13.3 0:30:49.8 2,9 126 01:12.7 1:17:40.7 28,6 152 0:47:10.4 12,7 96
129 223 SILVIA RAUSCH FV1 3 TRI-Team TG Konz 2:39:17.72 7 02:43.2 0:29:36.0 3,0 105 01:21.8 1:15:37.4 29,4 127 0:49:59.1 12,0 138
130 222 ANDREAS MANGRICH MV1 27 TRI-Team TG Konz 2:39:19.56 123 02:33.7 0:26:59.6 3,3 52 01:13.2 1:17:06.8 28,8 141 0:51:26.0 11,7 151
131 218 PERES ERIC MV1 28 TRIATHLON MANOSQUE 2:39:47.18 124 01:27.1 0:31:58.2 2,8 155 01:04.6 1:17:17.5 28,7 145 0:47:59.5 12,5 109
132 197 HERBRETEAU MICHEL MV4 5 TRIATHLETE CLUB NARBONNAIS 2:39:54.21 125 01:53.2 0:27:49.1 3,2 67 01:10.2 1:17:01.9 28,8 140 0:51:59.6 11,5 159
133 43 TOURETTE FABIEN MV1 29 CAVAILLON TRIATHLON CLUB 2:39:56.34 126 00:53.0 0:31:52.2 2,8 150 01:30.1 1:14:38.4 29,7 115 0:52:49.4 11,4 172
134 32 DUPONT BERNARD MS4 19 CAVAILLON TRIATHLON CLUB 2:40:01.76 127 02:12.7 0:28:50.1 3,1 84 01:13.1 1:23:46.4 26,5 191 0:43:59.3 13,6 52
135 49 LAGLER ANTHONY MV2 25 CLES GARDANE TRIATHLON 2:40:36.32 128 01:47.9 0:35:46.4 2,5 196 01:39.9 1:09:52.8 31,8 59 0:51:29.1 11,7 153
136 88 VIGUIER LAURENT MV1 30 MARIGNANE TRIATHLON 2:40:52.40 129 01:47.2 0:28:38.2 3,1 78 01:31.3 1:11:55.9 30,9 86 0:56:59.6 10,5 201
137 58 DZAPO FLORIAN MV1 31 croco d'airain triathlon 2:41:03.79 130 03:23.4 0:31:05.2 2,9 130 01:42.3 1:15:05.8 29,6 119 0:49:46.9 12,1 134
138 147 PIAT MAXENCE MS3 15 SARDINES TRIATHLON MARSEILLE 2:41:12.68 131 01:48.1 0:31:48.9 2,8 149 01:40.0 1:18:20.2 28,3 159 0:47:35.1 12,6 104
139 195 NGUYEN LUDOVIC MS4 20 TRIATHL'AIX 2:41:21.07 132 01:50.2 0:32:56.9 2,7 164 01:22.3 1:14:30.3 29,8 112 0:50:41.1 11,8 144
140 198 ALLAIN-LAUNAY ROMAIN MV2 26 Triathlon Apt 2:41:25.24 133 01:41.9 0:29:38.4 3,0 107 01:28.6 1:15:47.4 29,3 130 0:52:48.6 11,4 170
141 30 BONNET GABRIELLE FV2 1 CAVAILLON TRIATHLON CLUB 2:41:27.86 8 02:25.2 0:29:43.8 3,0 110 01:18.7 1:18:48.1 28,2 163 0:49:11.8 12,2 126
142 207 CHAGNET JEAN PIERRE MV1 32 TRIATHLON MANOSQUE 2:41:30.04 134 00:53.0 0:35:29.9 2,5 194 00:58.0 1:20:02.0 27,7 171 0:47:44.0 12,6 106
143 72 GIRARDET CEDRIC MS4 21 ISTRES SPORT TRIATHLON 2:41:48.97 135 02:22.5 0:31:46.7 2,8 147 01:09.7 1:17:36.0 28,6 148 0:48:53.8 12,3 122
144 137 RIVE CHRISTIAN MV3 14 SAINT-RAPHAEL TRIATHLON 2:42:15.13 136 01:24.0 0:31:40.3 2,8 144 01:26.9 1:16:49.0 28,9 139 0:50:54.6 11,8 146
145 42 SOUQUET JEAN-CHRISTOPHE MV1 33 CAVAILLON TRIATHLON CLUB 2:42:25.95 137 01:52.1 0:28:37.8 3,1 77 01:25.0 1:18:11.6 28,4 156 0:52:19.1 11,5 163
146 177 POUZACHE LOIC MV1 34 TRI CLUB ISLE SUR LA SORGUE 2:42:34.98 138 00:53.0 0:35:56.2 2,5 199 01:30.9 1:15:37.4 29,4 128 0:50:24.3 11,9 142
147 66 CORSOIS LAURENT MV1 35 Gap Champsaur Triathlon 2:42:36.65 139 00:53.0 0:37:11.7 2,4 213 01:17.7 1:17:41.7 28,6 153 0:47:19.3 12,7 99
148 102 POPOLO MARGHERITA FV2 2 NICE TRIATHLON CLUB 2:42:50.87 9 02:31.6 0:30:49.0 2,9 125 01:24.1 1:16:48.6 28,9 138 0:51:17.3 11,7 149
149 34 LAVAL GILLES MV3 15 CAVAILLON TRIATHLON CLUB 2:43:18.66 140 02:45.2 0:29:24.3 3,1 98 01:36.1 1:18:28.1 28,3 162 0:51:04.8 11,7 147
150 216 MAURIN CHRISTOHE MV3 16 TRIATHLON MANOSQUE 2:44:03.78 141 00:53.0 0:33:20.8 2,7 171 01:31.8 1:21:34.2 27,2 180 0:48:30.8 12,4 116
151 171 GODHER CAROLINE FV2 3 TRI CLUB ISLE SUR LA SORGUE 2:44:54.02 10 00:53.0 0:29:42.0 3,0 109 01:24.8 1:20:10.1 27,7 173 0:54:30.9 11,0 185
152 176 POIROT LIONEL MV3 17 TRI CLUB ISLE SUR LA SORGUE 2:45:07.43 142 02:13.4 0:27:30.0 3,3 58 01:20.6 1:21:03.5 27,4 175 0:52:59.7 11,3 175
153 154 BOYER LAURENT MV1 36 SC ARLES 2:45:08.28 143 01:41.3 0:39:02.1 2,3 219 01:12.7 1:17:47.3 28,5 154 0:45:24.8 13,2 73
154 23 MILLET BAYOL CHRISTINE FV3 1 AVIGNON LE PONTET TRIATHLON 2:45:16.81 11 01:49.5 0:28:51.8 3,1 86 01:10.5 1:20:08.3 27,7 172 0:53:16.5 11,3 177
155 213 LEMAITRE NICOLAS MS4 22 TRIATHLON MANOSQUE 2:45:40.65 144 02:52.1 0:34:30.2 2,6 182 01:50.8 1:16:21.3 29,1 134 0:50:06.1 12,0 139
156 46 BOUTIN SYLVAIN MV3 18 CAVIGAL NICE TRIATHLON 2:46:00.23 145 02:33.0 0:33:54.5 2,7 174 01:20.5 1:10:20.8 31,6 65 0:57:51.2 10,4 205
157 65 THIERRY ROSELINE FS3 1 EMBRUN TRIATHLON CLUB 2:46:06.64 12 03:11.4 0:35:47.9 2,5 197 01:39.1 1:18:15.8 28,4 157 0:47:12.2 12,7 97
158 242 ZYLINSKI JEAN MV2 27 pass journée 2:46:18.74 146 03:26.8 0:27:59.0 3,2 70 02:13.7 1:20:00.4 27,7 169 0:52:38.5 11,4 167
159 191 FALCHERO FLORIE FS4 3 Triathl'Aix 2:46:24.43 13 01:13.4 0:31:03.5 2,9 129 01:11.9 1:20:20.9 27,6 174 0:52:34.6 11,4 166
160 224 SCHAEFER THOMAS MV4 6 TV 03 Kirkel 2:46:39.89 147 00:53.0 0:37:27.2 2,4 214 01:55.2 1:18:50.8 28,2 164 0:49:20.6 12,2 128
161 8 ANDRADE JERONIMO MS4 23 Aubagne Triathlon 2:46:41.19 148 01:51.9 0:34:51.6 2,6 188 01:23.9 1:17:16.7 28,7 144 0:51:16.8 11,7 148
162 97 LAUNIER LUC MV2 28 MISTRAL TRIATH CLUB ORANGE 2:46:43.89 149 02:24.8 0:29:09.5 3,1 91 01:46.2 1:18:25.4 28,3 160 0:54:57.7 10,9 189
163 127 PEUGEOT TRISTAN MS3 16 pass journée 2:46:46.08 150 02:50.2 0:30:34.3 2,9 122 00:56.3 1:19:50.6 27,8 168 0:52:34.5 11,4 165
164 235 DUTRUC HERVÉ MV3 19 VITROLLES TRIATHLON 2:46:48.17 151 02:22.6 0:31:21.8 2,9 135 01:39.4 1:21:11.2 27,3 178 0:50:12.9 11,9 140
165 50 REBEYREN DAVID MV1 37 CLES GARDANE TRIATHLON 2:46:58.15 152         01:03.0       0:47:53.3 12,5 107
166 110 BOURBON ROMAIN MS1 4 pass journée 2:47:08.56 153 02:25.8 0:28:44.5 3,1 80 01:18.3 1:21:55.2 27,1 182 0:52:44.5 11,4 169
167 226 ROUVIER PATRICE MV2 29 Ventoux CARPENTRAS 2:47:18.47 154 03:07.8 0:32:16.3 2,8 159 01:54.8 1:16:23.0 29,1 135 0:53:36.3 11,2 179
168 142 COMBE SYLVAIN MS4 24 SARDINES TRIATHLON 2:47:56.57 155 01:32.2 0:25:49.2 3,5 33 01:14.2 1:19:16.6 28,0 165 1:00:04.1 10,0 214
169 39 ROBERT PATRICK MV3 20 CAVAILLON TRIATHLON CLUB 2:49:13.50 156 02:27.7 0:29:45.4 3,0 111 01:38.8 1:15:08.7 29,5 122 1:00:12.6 10,0 215
170 57 PARMIGIANI IVAN MV1 38 CROCO D'AIRAIN NÎMES TRIATHLON 2:49:41.88 157 02:18.8 0:36:28.0 2,5 205 01:26.0 1:16:44.7 28,9 137 0:52:44.1 11,4 168
171 192 HERQUELLE DAVID MV2 30 TRIATHL'AIX 2:50:07.57 158 02:22.7 0:31:48.2 2,8 148 00:59.7 1:21:05.7 27,4 176 0:53:51.0 11,1 180
172 204 BOYER JEAN LUC MV4 7 TRIATHLON MANOSQUE 2:50:08.89 159 00:54.0 0:33:05.3 2,7 166 01:15.3 1:24:02.7 26,4 193 0:50:37.4 11,9 143
173 161 PRADAL PHILIPPE MV2 31 SORGUES TRIATHLON 2:50:42.55 160 01:34.3 0:29:11.3 3,1 92 01:15.0 1:16:14.3 29,1 133 1:02:27.4 9,6 222
174 105 SCHMITT Joseph MV5 3 pass journée 2:50:44.88 161 02:49.5 0:36:14.4 2,5 201 02:13.8 1:15:00.6 29,6 118 0:54:26.3 11,0 184
175 202 BERNARD SÉBASTIEN MS4 25 TRIATHLON MANOSQUE 2:51:05.41 162 02:08.4 0:32:58.0 2,7 165 01:31.9 1:21:55.7 27,1 183 0:52:31.2 11,4 164
176 251 PUJOL PIERRE MS4 26 MARIGNANE TRIATHLON 2:51:43.05 163 03:40.8 0:30:27.6 3,0 121 01:37.3 1:22:39.1 26,9 187 0:53:18.0 11,3 178
177 181 CABRERA THIERRY MV3 21 TRI CLUB ISLE SUR SORGUE 2:52:06.26 164 04:28.6 0:31:34.6 2,9 139 02:00.2 1:22:26.8 26,9 185 0:51:35.8 11,6 155
178 98 ROUCHY JEAN MARC MV3 22 MJC PLAN DE CUQUES TRIATHLON 2:52:20.77 165 02:58.9 0:37:06.2 2,4 212 01:56.7 1:19:32.1 27,9 167 0:50:46.6 11,8 145
179 225 WAGNER HARRY MV5 4 TV 03 KIRKEL 2:52:23.56 166 04:28.5 0:32:44.4 2,7 163 02:09.6 1:24:15.8 26,3 194 0:48:44.9 12,3 119
180 91 DESMARIES MICHEL MV5 5 MASSILIA TRIATHLON 2:52:29.51 167 03:04.6 0:29:34.1 3,0 103 01:33.5 1:22:43.9 26,8 188 0:55:33.2 10,8 193
181 231 MALLET STEPHANE MV3 23 VENTOUX TRIATHLON CLUB CARPENTRAS 2:52:48.06 168 03:15.8 0:36:18.0 2,5 202 02:50.1 1:18:17.2 28,4 158 0:52:06.8 11,5 161
182 25 SALEZ JEANLOU MV3 24 AVIGNON LE PONTET TRIATHLON 2:53:11.79 169 02:06.9 0:33:23.0 2,7 172 01:27.8 1:21:31.4 27,2 179 0:54:42.4 11,0 186
183 84 BERNARD THIERRY MV2 32 Lokomotive miramas 2:53:53.41 170 02:19.3 0:36:56.6 2,4 209 01:17.4 1:19:28.5 27,9 166 0:53:51.4 11,1 181
184 250 PRAT AXEL MV1 39 TRI GT 2:54:01.09 171 02:54.9 0:34:58.3 2,6 190 02:05.6 1:17:37.2 28,6 150 0:56:24.8 10,6 195
185 74 ZITO CORALIE FS3 2 ISTRES SPORT TRIATHLON 2:54:19.98 14         01:27.3       0:54:47.6 11,0 187
186 179 VIAN CHRISTELE FV2 4 TRI CLUB ISLE SUR LA SORGUE 2:54:21.85 15 00:53.0 0:35:15.7 2,6 193 01:22.8 1:25:33.5 25,9 203 0:53:03.6 11,3 176
187 6 MAUSSANG ERIC MV4 8 ASM ST ETIENNE TRI 2:55:23.48 172         01:51.7       0:52:09.0 11,5 162
188 22 DESOIDE ANNE FV2 5 AVIGNON LE PONTET TRIATHLON 2:55:35.13 16 01:44.9 0:30:38.4 2,9 124 01:09.7 1:23:09.2 26,7 190 0:58:52.7 10,2 210
189 175 PERRET RÉMY MV2 33 TRI CLUB ISLE SUR LA SORGUE 2:55:44.55 173 02:42.2 0:35:06.1 2,6 191 01:00.6 1:25:03.2 26,1 200 0:51:52.2 11,6 157
190 146 MORETTI SOLINNE FS4 4 SARDINES TRIATHLON MARSEILLE 2:56:20.96 17 01:32.4 0:32:00.1 2,8 158 01:03.6 1:27:24.9 25,4 209 0:54:19.8 11,0 183
191 108 Le Meur ALAN MS4 27 pass journée 2:57:16.37 174 03:41.0 0:27:35.3 3,3 61 01:21.5 1:22:31.7 26,9 186 1:02:06.6 9,7 220
192 158 MICHEL SABINE FV1 4 SIX FOURS TRIATHLON 2:57:27.94 18 03:20.8 0:33:13.4 2,7 169 01:29.6 1:27:57.2 25,2 212 0:51:26.8 11,7 152
193 210 DROUAN DORIS FV2 6 TRIATHLON MANOSQUE 2:57:38.17 19 01:38.7 0:36:56.8 2,4 210 01:29.7 1:25:28.1 26,0 202 0:52:04.7 11,5 160
194 206 CASALE JOSEPH MV3 25 TRIATHLON MANOSQUE 2:58:11.97 175 00:53.0 0:35:55.8 2,5 198 01:57.5 1:24:38.1 26,2 197 0:56:34.4 10,6 197
195 136 VEILLEROY JONATHAN MS2 17 pass journée 2:58:27.29 176 00:53.0 0:39:08.3 2,3 220 01:26.9 1:17:21.4 28,7 146 1:01:24.5 9,8 218
196 107 TRICHOT DIDIER MV1 40 pass journée 2:58:35.46 177 02:50.4 0:32:32.1 2,8 161 01:43.7 1:21:55.0 27,1 181 0:59:34.0 10,1 211
197 123 MULLER FLORENCE FS2 3 pass journée 2:58:50.18 20 01:47.5 0:28:52.1 3,1 87 00:57.9 1:34:23.5 23,5 224 0:52:48.8 11,4 171
198 37 MERAOUMIA RAFIK MS4 28 CAVAILLON TRIATHLON CLUB 2:59:31.36 178 00:53.0 0:40:39.5 2,2 225 01:28.5 1:29:24.6 24,8 214 0:48:52.6 12,3 120
199 27 AILLAUD FRÉDÉRIC MV3 26 CAVAILLON TRIATHLON CLUB 2:59:53.63 179 02:30.4 0:34:57.0 2,6 189 01:41.9 1:25:36.7 25,9 204 0:55:07.4 10,9 190
200 163 MASCOT FRANCK MV3 27 TOBESPORT 3:00:00.73 180 02:08.7 0:36:30.5 2,5 206 01:37.5 1:25:24.3 26,0 201 0:54:19.6 11,0 182
201 200 TAFFIN ERIC MV3 28 TRIATHLON COURBEVOIE 3:00:02.76 181 00:54.0 0:31:57.2 2,8 154 00:58.0 1:27:35.8 25,3 210 1:00:13.6 10,0 216
202 129 RAMIREZ ALFREDO MV2 34 pass journée 3:00:11.18 182 03:07.6 0:37:58.5 2,4 217 01:54.7 1:20:01.2 27,7 170 0:57:08.9 10,5 202
203 245 ICART YANN MS4 29 CAVAILLON TRIATHLON CLUB 3:00:13.34 183 01:14.1 0:27:49.0 3,2 66 00:48.8 1:12:21.6 30,7 95 1:17:59.6 7,7 235
204 51 GALVIN NICOLE FV1 5 CN GAP TRIATHLON 3:02:14.03 21 00:54.0 0:31:57.2 2,8 153 02:18.9 1:30:05.5 24,6 217 0:56:44.3 10,6 199
205 113 CHABANEL FRANÇOIS-XAVIER MV1 41 pass journée 3:02:22.67 184 03:17.4 0:31:58.9 2,8 156 01:41.6 1:22:58.7 26,8 189 1:02:25.8 9,6 221
206 247 RESS CHRISTOPHE MV2 35 MANOSQUE 3:02:49.30 185 02:40.1 0:36:38.3 2,5 207 01:32.2 1:27:06.3 25,5 207 0:54:52.1 10,9 188
207 40 SARNETTE AMÉLIE FS4 5 CAVAILLON TRIATHLON CLUB 3:03:24.75 22 02:47.8 0:34:11.0 2,6 179 01:28.8 1:27:10.8 25,5 208 0:57:46.1 10,4 204
208 219 PICARD DIDIER MV4 9 TRIATHLON MANOSQUE 3:03:45.56 186 03:08.5 0:39:47.2 2,3 223 02:11.4 1:15:48.3 29,3 131 1:02:50.0 9,5 223
209 126 PESCHIER FRANCK MV2 36 pass journée 3:04:10.04 187 02:28.5 0:34:37.6 2,6 185 02:10.5 1:24:55.5 26,1 198 0:59:57.7 10,0 213
210 115 FLAMM XAVIER MS4 30 pass journée 3:05:13.40 188         01:44.5       0:56:15.5 10,7 194
211 124 NALIN ADELINE FS4 6 pass journée 3:06:27.87 23 03:28.1 0:39:47.4 2,3 224 02:41.2 1:23:46.9 26,5 192 0:56:44.0 10,6 198
212 169 CAMPS LIONEL MV1 42 TRI CLUB ISLE SUR LA SORGUE 3:07:35.95 189 02:59.7 0:29:55.7 3,0 114 02:24.8 1:24:55.6 26,1 199 1:07:19.9 8,9 229
213 243 SCOTTODI POITA JEAN PHILIPPE MV2 37 pass journée 3:07:37.24 190 01:41.3 0:26:44.7 3,4 46 01:04.7 1:12:49.0 30,5 101 1:25:17.3 7,0 236
214 116 GONZALEZ FABIEN MV1 43 pass journée 3:07:56.90 191 02:02.8 0:34:36.3 2,6 184 01:38.1 1:21:08.7 27,4 177 1:08:30.7 8,8 231
215 211 JULIEN MARLENE FV1 6 TRIATHLON MANOSQUE 3:09:19.36 24 02:12.7 0:34:04.1 2,6 178 01:39.8 1:27:45.5 25,3 211 1:03:37.0 9,4 226
216 151 RUFFINATTO ETIENNE MJU 2 SARDINES TRIATHLON MARSEILLE 3:10:07.80 192 02:02.9 0:29:50.3 3,0 113 01:01.8 1:39:47.3 22,2 230 0:57:25.2 10,4 203
217 194 MARTIN ELISE FV1 7 TRIATHL'AIX 3:10:33.06 25 01:36.9 0:33:12.5 2,7 168 01:30.4 1:33:53.9 23,6 223 1:00:19.1 9,9 217
218 60 BENARD STEPHANE MV2 38 Crocos d'airain nîmes triathlon 3:10:34.69 193 00:53.0 0:39:44.6 2,3 222 01:01.6 1:29:54.4 24,7 215 1:02:50.9 9,5 224
219 122 LE RAT YANN MV2 39 pass journée 3:11:22.87 194 03:16.9 0:39:09.1 2,3 221 02:07.6 1:29:55.8 24,7 216 0:56:53.1 10,5 200
220 178 SUDRE THIERRY MV4 10 TRI CLUB ISLE SUR LA SORGUE 3:11:36.48 195 00:53.0 0:54:41.8 1,6 232 00:58.0 1:22:13.6 27,0 184 0:56:27.0 10,6 196
221 29 BLANC AGNES FV3 2 CAVAILLON TRIATHLON CLUB 3:13:06.86 26 03:33.7 0:40:53.8 2,2 227 02:54.6 1:30:22.7 24,6 218 0:55:21.8 10,8 191
222 28 ANSARDI SONIA FS4 7 CAVAILLON TRIATHLON CLUB 3:13:07.20 27 02:58.0 0:40:51.3 2,2 226 02:48.1 1:30:58.6 24,4 219 0:55:30.9 10,8 192
223 112 BRUN JEAN-YVES MV5 6 pass journée 3:13:19.40 196 04:48.4 0:37:50.6 2,4 215 02:43.1 1:24:32.4 26,3 196 1:03:24.7 9,5 225
224 230 GREGOIRE OLIVIER MV2 40 VENTOUX TRIATHLON CLUB CARPENTRAS 3:13:57.81 197 04:29.7 0:34:02.7 2,6 177 02:49.4 1:32:55.9 23,9 222 0:59:39.9 10,1 212
225 119 JONAS ETIENNE MS4 31 pass journée 3:13:58.88 198 00:53.0 0:35:36.2 2,5 195 12:39.3 1:36:47.2 22,9 228 0:49:50.0 12,0 136
226 149 ROIG ISABELLE FV2 7 SARDINES TRIATHLON MARSEILLE 3:15:28.16 28 00:54.0 0:33:15.6 2,7 170 08:23.6 1:26:53.2 25,6 206 1:05:47.6 9,1 228
227 131 RUESCH JULIEN MS3 17 pass journée 3:16:22.19 199 04:04.8 0:36:07.6 2,5 200 02:00.3 1:29:10.4 24,9 213 1:04:58.8 9,2 227
228 53 DANIEL ELODIE FS4 8 CROCO D AIRAIN NIMES TRIATHLON 3:16:47.17 29 00:53.0 0:40:54.5 2,2 228 01:56.5 1:36:38.8 23,0 227 0:58:11.2 10,3 206
229 134 SARRIA SYLVIE FV2 8 pass journée 3:18:44.35 30 04:29.5 0:38:14.8 2,4 218 02:50.3 1:34:51.5 23,4 225 0:58:18.0 10,3 207
230 79 KLEIN CHRISTOPHE MV1 44 Les CENTAURES de PERTUIS 3:20:05.52 200 02:13.8 0:36:20.2 2,5 203 01:38.9 1:31:34.7 24,2 220 1:08:17.7 8,8 230
231 33 HAFSAOUI SIMONE FV4 1 CAVAILLON TRIATHLON CLUB 3:20:12.90 31 04:41.5 0:36:40.4 2,5 208 02:03.9 1:38:02.2 22,6 229 0:58:44.7 10,2 208
232 38 MERET LAROUSSE AURELIE FV3 3 CAVAILLON TRIATHLON CLUB 3:20:13.24 32 09:44.6 0:31:32.2 2,9 137 03:51.8 1:36:19.3 23,0 226 0:58:45.2 10,2 209
233 47 MONREAL NÉRÉA FS4 9 CAVIGAL NICE TRIATHLON 3:21:40.50 33 02:38.5 0:30:04.1 3,0 116 01:28.1 1:31:50.8 24,2 221 1:15:38.8 7,9 233
234 111 BOYER RICHARD MV2 41 pass journée 3:25:48.30 201 02:02.1 0:29:19.4 3,1 95 01:39.6 1:24:31.2 26,3 195 1:28:15.8 6,8 237
235 36 LEBLANC PATRICK MV5 7 CAVAILLON TRIATHLON CLUB 3:26:22.47 202 00:53.0 0:41:53.2 2,1 230 02:21.7 1:25:55.6 25,8 205 1:17:05.7 7,8 234
236 150 RUFFINATTO LIONEL MV1 45 SARDINES TRIATHLON MARSEILLE 3:31:18.78 203 04:04.3 0:41:26.9 2,2 229 01:52.8 1:42:06.7 21,7 231 1:01:47.8 9,7 219
237 118 JESSEL ROMAIN MS1 5 pass journée 3:46:25.52 204 02:54.6 0:44:58.7 2,0 231 00:45.0 1:42:08.3 21,7 232 1:15:38.6 7,9 232