Urban Trail de Montpellier - 13/05/2016

Course Indiv. 8km


Pl Diplôme Do. Nom - Surname Prénom - Name S-Cat /cat Club - Team TEMPS - Time Km/h /sx
1
839 BRAULT WILLIAM MSE 1 DREAM TEAM 00:31:12 15,4 1
2
861 PAGNIEGO REMY MES 1   00:31:45 15,1 2
3
895 JURADO ROMAIN MSE 2   00:32:23 14,8 3
4
716 BASSAINE MOHAMED MSE 3 AYEEH 00:33:24 14,4 4
5
709 MANABRE GWENDAL MSE 4 tram triathlon baie de somme 00:33:36 14,3 5
6
720 LEBOEUF SIMON MSE 5   00:33:39 14,3 6
7
876 DOSSARD 876 MSE 6   00:33:43 14,2 7
8
701 BLITZ FRAYRET CELINE FSE 1 TEMPS COURSE/MA2M 00:35:00 13,7 1
9
736 MARFAING GAELLE FSE 2 NIGHT RUN MONTPELLIER 00:35:34 13,5 2
10
706 ROUGAGNOU NICOLAS MSE 7   00:36:20 13,2 8
11
719 OURY BRUNO MSE 8   00:37:12 12,9 9
12
882 DOSSARD 882 MSE 9   00:37:20 12,9 10
13
866 LOINTIER FREDERIC MV1 1   00:37:30 12,8 11
14
803 GAYRAUD CORENTIN MJU 1   00:37:32 12,8 12
15
875 DOSSARD 875 MSE 10   00:37:39 12,7 13
16
799 MONTAGNON HÉLÈNE FSE 3   00:37:46 12,7 3
17
740 CUBERO BRICE MSE 11   00:38:26 12,5 14
18
851 TARROUX ARNAUD MSE 12 jogobonito 00:38:49 12,4 15
19
702 FRAYRET JÉRÔME MSE 13   00:39:20 12,2 16
20
833 AUBRY MATTHIEU MSE 14 Choupi douwa 00:39:49 12,1 17
21
790 KIMMI KARIM MSE 15   00:40:22 11,9 18
22
793 KIRCH JOACHIM MSE 16   00:40:42 11,8 19
23
741 CUBERO SÉBASTIEN MSE 17   00:40:51 11,7 20
24
765 GARANDEAU TOM MCA 1   00:41:11 11,7 21
25
794 LENOIR FABIEN MV1 2 JOGGING CASTELNAU 34 00:42:04 11,4 22
26
782 CHAVENT GREGORY MV1 3 RCBM 00:42:34 11,3 23
27
811 BENOIT LÉA FSE 4 US TALENCE ATHLÉTISME 00:42:37 11,3 4
28
766 ZOBOUYAN MATHILDE FCA 1   00:42:44 11,2 5
29
718 LE CAM LOIC MV1 4   00:42:44 11,2 24
30
806 VALLIER HUGO MJU 2   00:43:03 11,1 25
31
807 VALLIER BASTIEN MJU 3   00:43:05 11,1 26
32
850 CHENAIS SAMUEL MV1 5   00:43:14 11,1 27
33
786 PEYRE JOEL MSE 18   00:43:16 11,1 28
34
784 FRIGIERE VERONIQUE FSE 5   00:43:17 11,1 6
35
886 DOSSARD 886 MSE 19   00:43:21 11,1 29
36
813 JEANJACQUES SOPHIE FV1 1 NIGHT RUN MONTPELLIER 00:43:40 11,0 7
37
877 DOSSARD 877 MSE 20   00:43:44 11,0 30
38
747 TAPI NZALI MIKE DONALD MSE 21   00:43:48 11,0 31
39
779 ALLOUCHE CORALIE FSE 6 NIGHT RUN MONTPELLIER 00:43:52 10,9 8
40
778 AMBROISE MATTHIEU MSE 22 NIGHT RUN MONTPELLIER 00:43:57 10,9 32
41
762 RICCIARDI BENOÎT MSE 23   00:44:01 10,9 33
42
830 HOBET SAMUEL MV1 6   00:44:04 10,9 34
43
884 BEYRAC AURELIE FSE 7   00:44:12 10,9 9
44
883 LE SAINT STEPHANE MV1 7   00:44:12 10,9 35
45
739 GUEUDET SÉBASTIEN MSE 24   00:44:25 10,8 36
46
781 DUPONT GLADYS FSE 8 Annif val 00:44:29 10,8 10
47
823 DE MERIC DE BELLEFON MAÏLYS FSE 9   00:45:19 10,6 11
48
828 AIGOUY MARIE-SOPHIE FSE 10   00:45:20 10,6 12
49
754 FAURE BENJAMIN MSE 25   00:45:21 10,6 37
50
764 DE BERARD PIERRE-ANTOINE MSE 26   00:45:25 10,6 38
51
871 DOSSARD 871 MSE 27   00:45:37 10,5 39
52
885 DOSSARD 885 MSE 28   00:45:38 10,5 40
53
838 REYES RODRIGUEZ MONICA FSE 11 JOGGING CASTELNAU 00:45:54 10,5 13
54
721 EMERY CYNTHIA FSE 12 NIGHT RUN MONTPELLIER 00:46:07 10,4 14
55
705 ALTHAUS MÉLANIE FV1 2 Aqualove 00:46:19 10,4 15
56
867 KANIA SAAD M### 1   00:46:58 10,2 41
57
748 INGALALLI VIJAY MSE 29   00:47:02 10,2 42
58
724 VEERABADRAN DESIGEN MSE 30   00:47:04 10,2 43
59
849 HIBON YOAN MSE 31   00:47:06 10,2 44
60
759 IMPOCO MARJORIE FSE 13   00:47:19 10,1 16
61
767 FREMONT MARINOPOULOS BLANCHE FSE 14   00:47:30 10,1 17
62
812 VALLES CINDY FSE 15   00:47:31 10,1 18
63
835 SANOSYAN ARMEN MSE 32   00:47:33 10,1 45
64
750 STOLDVISER JULIEN MSE 33   00:47:33 10,1 46
65
810 BOULIER CÉLINE FSE 16   00:47:44 10,1 19
66
836 CAYLUS JEAN MV3 1   00:47:45 10,1 47
67
844 NICOD QUENTIN MSE 34   00:47:45 10,0 48
68
829 GARCIA STEPHANE MV2 1   00:47:56 10,0 49
69
755 PAUPIERE NICOLAS MSE 35   00:47:56 10,0 50
70
742 PAUPIERE SOPHIE FSE 17   00:47:57 10,0 20
71
723 PATOU STEPHANIE FSE 18   00:48:01 10,0 21
72
808 PEREIRA LUIZ FILIPE MV2 2   00:48:07 10,0 51
73
801 AIGOUY AURELIE FSE 19   00:48:14 9,9 22
74
722 ABU LAIL NAZIHA FSE 20   00:48:15 9,9 23
75
834 AUTEXIER PATRICK MV3 2   00:48:20 9,9 52
76
796 HUBERT CÉDRIC MV1 8 CASTRIES RUNNING CLUB 00:48:21 9,9 53
77
887 DOSSARD 887 MSE 36   00:48:31 9,9 54
78
888 DOSSARD 888 MSE 37   00:48:31 9,9 55
79
727 PIC NOÉMIE FCA 2   00:48:44 9,8 24
80
712 SAMMUT JEAN CHRISTOPHE MV1 9   00:48:51 9,8 56
81
809 OGNIMBA AMEN MV1 10   00:48:52 9,8 57
82
846 MAFFRE JULIE FES 1   00:48:52 9,8 25
83
789 ABBE FRANÇOIS MV1 11 MAT MONTPELLIER 00:48:58 9,8 58
84
858 RABIER MYRIAM FV2 1   00:49:03 9,8 26
85
743 LACHARRIERE AUDE FSE 21   00:49:05 9,8 27
86
738 LAPORTE AURÉLIE FSE 22   00:49:21 9,7 28
87
729 REMY VALERIE FSE 23   00:49:31 9,7 29
88
772 FOURRIER ALLISON FSE 24   00:49:34 9,7 30
89
863 HEINRICH JORDAN MSE 38   00:49:36 9,7 59
90
862 HEINRICH OLIVIA FV1 3   00:49:36 9,7 31
91
859 BARBET NATHALIE FM1 1   00:49:54 9,6 32
92
753 RIEU BAPTISTE MSE 39   00:49:59 9,6 60
93
874 DOSSARD 874 MSE 40   00:50:07 9,6 61
94
864 AMET ACHILE MV3 3   00:50:10 9,6 62
95
865 SANABRE JUSTA FV2 2   00:50:24 9,5 33
96
707 CASTANO HELENE FV2 3 CAP SAINT GÉLY 00:50:24 9,5 34
97
744 PECHEUR NICOLAS MSE 41   00:50:40 9,5 63
98
774 DUGNE JULIETTE FSE 25   00:50:41 9,5 35
99
746 CAUVI AUDREY FSE 26   00:50:51 9,4 36
100
751 HOCK PHILIPPINE FSE 27   00:50:52 9,4 37
101
773 DAVIAU LAURENT MSE 42   00:51:08 9,4 64
102
873 DOSSARD 873 MSE 43   00:51:17 9,4 65
103
758 RAMNUTH MÉLANIE FSE 28   00:51:18 9,4 38
104
854 MALTA STEFANE MV1 12   00:51:21 9,3 66
105
855 BEAUVAIS LAURENT MV2 3   00:51:21 9,3 67
106
780 DAMON CAROLE FV1 4   00:51:24 9,3 39
107
745 ARNAL NELLY FSE 29   00:51:30 9,3 40
108
710 LEFÈVRE HÉLÈNE FSE 30   00:51:47 9,3 41
109
713 CASUBOLO MARC MV2 4 CAP ST GELY 00:51:50 9,3 68
110
714 GIL THIERRY MV2 5 CAP SAINT GÉLY 00:51:52 9,3 69
111
704 MARTINEZ BRICE MSE 44   00:51:53 9,2 70
112
879 DOSSARD 879 MSE 45   00:52:21 9,2 71
113
878 DOSSARD 878 MSE 46   00:52:21 9,2 72
114
732 BOSONNET STEPHANE MV1 13   00:52:23 9,2 73
115
726 PATARD ANNIE FV1 5   00:52:23 9,2 42
116
730 ORTS SHARLÈNE FSE 31   00:52:25 9,2 43
117
737 ASSO ANNICK FSE 32 Vithalles 00:52:30 9,1 44
118
821 ZANOTTO SOFIA FSE 33   00:52:44 9,1 45
119
896 DOSSARD 896 MSE 47   00:52:45 9,1 74
120
892 SELLAPIN MICKAEL M1982 1   00:52:54 9,1 75
121
757 REDON GAËTAN MSE 48   00:52:57 9,1 76
122
891 IDAM SIHAM F1987 1   00:52:58 9,1 46
123
853 CAPON CORINNE FV1 6   00:52:59 9,1 47
124
728 ANTHERIEU NATHALIE FSE 34   00:53:26 9,0 48
125
703 BASCOVE CORINNE FV1 7   00:53:26 9,0 49
126
769 SANCHEZ YOANN MSE 49   00:53:26 9,0 77
127
768 JOUVET THIBAULT MSE 50   00:53:26 9,0 78
128
770 HYPOLITE FLORENCE FSE 35   00:53:26 9,0 50
129
822 LOPEZ SOLENN FES 2 MAT MONTPELLIER 00:53:27 9,0 51
130
804 GAYRAUD ALYSSA FMI 1   00:53:27 9,0 52
131
805 GAYRAUD PATRICK MV1 14   00:53:27 9,0 79
132
824 DI VINCENZO ELISA FSE 36 MAT MONTPELLIER 00:53:28 9,0 53
133
869 DOSSARD 869 MSE 51   00:53:56 8,9 80
134
860 BERTRAND KARINE FM1 2   00:54:04 8,9 54
135
749 DUMAS KRISTELLE FSE 37   00:54:24 8,8 55
136
820 GUIGUE STEPHANIE FSE 38   00:54:27 8,8 56
137
819 GUIGUE SEBASTIEN MSE 52   00:54:28 8,8 81
138
800 POCIELLO GÉRALDINE FSE 39   00:54:38 8,8 57
139
817 CRONIER BOUGETTE CORINNE FV1 8   00:55:20 8,7 58
140
725 HEITZMANN ALICE FSE 40   00:55:25 8,7 59
141
841 ESTRABAUT CYRIL MSE 53 Les 3 Petits Singes 00:55:36 8,6 82
142
842 GAUTHIER MARIE-ANGE FSE 41   00:55:36 8,6 60
143
843 GAUTHIER CHRYSTELLE FV1 9   00:55:36 8,6 61
144
827 RICHART LESLIE FSE 42   00:55:41 8,6 62
145
868 DOSSARD 868 MSE 54   00:56:13 8,5 83
146
832 VILLENEUVE CAROLINE FV1 10 NIGHT RUN MONTPELLIER 00:56:28 8,5 63
147
825 PICARD ELODIE FSE 43   00:56:29 8,5 64
148
733 LEGROS AUDE FSE 44   00:56:31 8,5 65
149
735 DURAND CHRISTOPHE MSE 55   00:56:32 8,5 84
150
802 HOYET MARTINE FV2 4 Albert Camus Nimes 00:57:06 8,4 66
151
826 GIROUD ANNE SOIZIC FV1 11   00:57:06 8,4 67
152
776 GIGANT VALERIE FSE 45   00:57:13 8,4 68
153
777 KISHTO JONATHAN MSE 56   00:57:14 8,4 85
154
715 GOUBON MURIELLE FV1 12   00:57:15 8,4 69
155
791 ABBE CLOTILDE FSE 46 AQUALOVE sauvetage 00:57:15 8,4 70
156
897 DOSSARD 897 MSE 57   00:57:26 8,4 86
157
798 BOUSCHON EMILIE FSE 47   00:57:27 8,4 71
158
792 PARNAUD MEGGIE FSE 48   00:57:37 8,3 72
159
840 VORS LUCILE FSE 49   00:57:44 8,3 73
160
818 MUNOZ RENAUD MSE 58   00:58:29 8,2 87
161
734 BONNET JULIE FSE 50   00:58:50 8,2 74
162
752 KADI SARAH FSE 51   00:58:50 8,2 75
163
708 BERNARD NATHALIE FV1 13 BODY FUN 00:59:15 8,1 76
164
814 MORALES SANDRINE FV1 14   01:00:30 7,9 77
165
815 MORALES LUCAS MCA 2   01:00:30 7,9 88
166
831 MELLET VÉRONIQUE FV1 15   01:00:33 7,9 78
167
852 COLL JESSICA MSE 59   01:00:33 7,9 89
168
881 DOSSARD 881 MSE 60   01:00:48 7,9 90
169
880 DOSSARD 880 MSE 61   01:00:48 7,9 91
170
856 BEYRIA SYLVIE FV1 16   01:00:50 7,9 79
171
870 DOSSARD 870 MSE 62   01:00:56 7,9 92
172
894 GINER STEPHANIE F1981 1   01:01:05 7,9 80
173
893 SIERRI ANNE F1970 1   01:01:07 7,9 81
174
857 NAUDY MURIEL FV1 17   01:03:02 7,6 82
175
847 AUDRAN STÉPHANIE FSE 52   01:03:42 7,5 83
176
760 COCHET STÉPHANE MSE 63   01:04:20 7,5 93
177
837 PERODOU ALBANE FSE 53   01:04:20 7,5 84
178
775 BRIATTE FABIENNE FSE 54   01:04:48 7,4 85
179
848 LEGROS ERIC MSE 64   01:04:49 7,4 94
180
787 MONTANE INGRID FSE 55   01:28:05 5,4 86
181
872 DOSSARD 872 MSE 65   01:36:12 5,0 95
182
845 MARTINEZ STEPHANE MV1 15   01:44:05 4,6 96
183
795 ROMERO NICOLAS MSE 66   01:50:34 4,3 97