Urban Trail de Montpellier - 13/05/2016

Course Relais - 2 x 8 Km


Pl Do. Nom - Surname Prénom - Name S-Cat /cat Club - Team TEMPS - Time Km/h /sx
1 1122 RELAIS les machines MMAS 1 Fabre Benjamin/Jalabert Anthony 00:57:54 16,6 1
2 1135 RELAIS   MMIX 1   00:58:36 16,4 2
3 1129 RELAIS Montpellier agglo triathlon MMAS 2 Duchêne Alexandre/Di Vincenzo Christophe 01:04:31 14,9 3
4 1069 RELAIS Team kaloma MMAS 3 Laforme Gabriel/Singla Jean-Claude 01:07:10 14,3 4
5 1121 RELAIS Les p'tites foulées du NR MMIX 2 Ponty Thibault/Bouyzem Jihane 01:09:46 13,8 5
6 1016 RELAIS LES BIPEDES DE LA VAUNAGE MMAS 4 Gouchida Merzoug/Chaudesaygues Eric 01:10:09 13,7 6
7 1127 RELAIS LES GAZELLES DU SUD MFEM 1 Alcaide Margarethe/Gayraud Corinne 01:10:48 13,6 7
8 1005 RELAIS les gros mots laids MMIX 3 Lamberton Maud/Lugnier Samuel 01:14:28 12,9 8
9 1021 RELAIS ARNORKING MMAS 5 Albelda Théo/Albelda Arnaud 01:17:52 12,3 9
10 1042 RELAIS les cugis MMAS 6 Assorin Sandro/Blaizot Maxence 01:18:17 12,3 10
11 1102 RELAIS Popeye et olive MMIX 4 Olive Clotilde/Borreda Sylvain 01:18:53 12,2 11
12 1076 RELAIS Les Sans Jus MFEM 2 Sarron Sandra/Sarron Julie 01:19:47 12,0 12
13 1106 RELAIS La Carrure team MMIX 5 Carrère Sébastien/Carrère Anne 01:19:47 12,0 13
14 1128 RELAIS Les Biloutes MMAS 7 Claeysen Kevin/Fernandez Anthony 01:20:08 12,0 14
15 1088 RELAIS V&B MMIX 6 Contal Virginie/Legrand Baptiste 01:20:19 12,0 15
16 1075 RELAIS Comment c'est loin MMAS 8 Dugre Mathieu/Pech Nicolas 01:20:41 11,9 16
17 1007 RELAIS LES RACLETTES MFEM 3 Authier Isabelle/Le Prado Fabienne 01:20:44 11,9 17
18 1082 RELAIS Les lespi MMIX 7 Lespinasse Valerie /Lespinasse Bruno 01:21:11 11,8 18
19 1125 RELAIS Team Ubi MMAS 9 Le Guen Damien/Teissier Benjamin 01:21:18 11,8 19
20 1093 RELAIS Les Marathon Men MMAS 10 Race Christoffer/Puyet Patrick 01:22:28 11,6 20
21 1119 RELAIS Les bichettes MFEM 4 Redwitz Marion/De Monte Suzy 01:22:50 11,6 21
22 1115 RELAIS The Running Stones MMIX 8 Caux Marie-Bénédicte/Turies Arnaud 01:23:01 11,6 22
23 1041 RELAIS les super runners MMIX 9 Reculeau Nicolas/Testu Julie 01:24:25 11,4 23
24 1108 RELAIS les courristes MMAS 11 Savournin Bruno/Nardy Nicolas 01:24:48 11,3 24
25 1047 RELAIS LES ZAMIGOS MMIX 10 Dalleau Thierry/Strotz Gaelle 01:25:36 11,2 25
26 1134 RELAIS ??? MMIX 11 Afonso Aurelie/Bernard Dorian 01:25:40 11,2 26
27 1114 RELAIS Nic Step MMIX 12 Faure Stephanie/Nabholz Nicolas 01:25:43 11,2 27
28 1109 RELAIS Rain Runners MMAS 12 Dumoulin Remi/Maury Laurent 01:25:48 11,2 28
29 1091 RELAIS Harmony MMIX 13 Monteverdi Sabrina/Bonzoms Benoit 01:26:19 11,1 29
30 1111 RELAIS L'armata di l'ombra MMAS 13 Hanss Andréas/Francioni Pierre-Emmanuel 01:27:15 11,0 30
31 1017 RELAIS LES BIPEDES DE LA VAUNAGE MMIX 14 Chaudesaygues Elias Sylvie/Chaudesaygues Hugo 01:27:55 10,9 31
32 1062 RELAIS V3V2 MMAS 14 Rene Jean-Claude/Morchais Eric 01:28:07 10,9 32
33 1126 RELAIS LES COPINES DE LLC MFEM 5 Zandrini Celine/Bouychou Julie 01:28:25 10,9 33
34 1097 RELAIS GLCE Littoral MMAS 15 Karkar Steve/Dupuy Jean.Marie 01:29:11 10,8 34
35 1063 RELAIS Les Anne-Joliveurs MMAS 16 Soudan Benoit/Baillet Michel 01:29:40 10,7 35
36 1001 RELAIS Les running stones MMIX 15 Pons Isabelle/Pons Jean Francois 01:30:06 10,7 36
37 1113 RELAIS Os pernudos MMIX 16 Laclau Jean-Paul/Laclau Patricia 01:30:38 10,6 37
38 1132 RELAIS RO&MI MMIX 17 Duriez Romain/Roubaud Mireille 01:31:16 10,5 38
39 1090 RELAIS Guillou GT MMIX 18 Chermette Thomas/Bou Charlotte 01:32:06 10,4 39
40 1048 RELAIS Nice Trail MMIX 19 Garcia Emmanuelle/Cornet Sébastien 01:32:49 10,3 40
41 1095 RELAIS Les coureurs du jeudi MMIX 20 Ortega David/Germain Marie 01:32:51 10,3 41
42 1020 RELAIS Les mollets pétillants MMIX 21 Coget André/Coget Laurie 01:33:06 10,3 42
43 1101 RELAIS Les Oud's MMIX 22 Oudar Arthur/Oudar Agathe 01:33:10 10,3 43
44 1067 RELAIS Les coureurs dans la garrigue MMIX 23 Dupont Etienne/Amiot Marie 01:33:23 10,3 44
45 1039 RELAIS Les May MMIX 24 May Valérie/May Jean-Baptiste 01:33:58 10,2 45
46 1086 RELAIS SPURS MMAS 17 Perez Guillaume/Vedrenne Bertrand 01:34:05 10,2 46
47 1023 RELAIS BOSC MFEM 6 Clot Stéphanie/Batigne Olivia 01:34:11 10,2 47
48 1024 RELAIS MB64 MMAS 18 Bernabe Marc/Bosc Michel 01:34:12 10,2 48
49 1056 RELAIS RUNNING GIRLS MFEM 7 Dany Monique/Race Florinda 01:34:45 10,1 49
50 1025 RELAIS Clorick MMIX 25 Guerlain Pierrick/Paletta Cloé 01:34:56 10,1 50
51 1012 RELAIS Running girls MFEM 8 Leipp Florine/Gross Alexia 01:35:05 10,1 51
52 1038 RELAIS Masa et Hélène MFEM 9 Kavticnik Masa/Carayon Hélène 01:35:43 10,0 52
53 1072 RELAIS TEAM AIGUELONGUE MMAS 19 Teissier Thomas / 01:35:49 10,0 53
54 1124 RELAIS Tchatche filles MFEM 10 Vernay Carole/Rouviere Cécile 01:35:54 10,0 54
55 1049 RELAIS Russian cocaine MFEM 11 Tomas Ana/Vuillet Magalie 01:36:01 10,0 55
56 1116 RELAIS DSAM MMAS 20 Belkouch Samuel/Gautreau Damien 01:36:11 10,0 56
57 1089 RELAIS zoptimus MMIX 26 Dubouchet Arnaud/Chereau Charlene 01:36:25 10,0 57
58 1060 RELAIS MEGATRON MMIX 27 Coutellier Adeline/Roget Yannick 01:36:25 10,0 58
59 1092 RELAIS Boogie Runnin' MMIX 28 Azzag Anais/Bozon Guillaume 01:36:26 10,0 59
60 1094 RELAIS Normacol Fever MMIX 29 Amice Manon/De Nays Candau Berrand 01:36:26 10,0 60
61 1030 RELAIS la team jojo MMIX 30 Darthout Michael/Bertrand Emmanuelle 01:36:27 10,0 61
62 1010 RELAIS LES IADE MMAS 21 Froment Frederic/Lirou Daniel 01:36:28 10,0 62
63 1078 RELAIS Tataoués MMIX 31 Quet Damien/Tahanout Virginie 01:36:45 9,9 63
64 1040 RELAIS La Team Arnaud Julie MMIX 32 Rouquier Julie/Menard Arnaud 01:37:18 9,9 64
65 1013 RELAIS Planif on kiffe ! MMIX 33 Cathelin Fabrice/Giraud Anaïs 01:37:29 9,8 65
66 1130 RELAIS La Maupi'Team MMIX 34 Beaur Jules/Robert Manon 01:38:32 9,7 66
67 1080 RELAIS Team Akuma MMIX 35 Arguillat Solene/Biscarel Stephane 01:38:45 9,7 67
68 1117 RELAIS Les M&M's MFEM 12 Hyslop Meredith/Barral Marion 01:39:00 9,7 68
69 1064 RELAIS Speedy Gonzales MFEM 13 Jouret Katty/Gesbert Laure 01:39:29 9,6 69
70 1053 RELAIS Les roues libres MMIX 36 Roux Muriel/Roux Jean-Philippe 01:39:48 9,6 70
71 1120 RELAIS CARPE DIEM MMIX 37 Dehousse Lorraine/Dehousse Nicolas 01:39:53 9,6 71
72 1118 RELAIS Bi&Ba MFEM 14 Demit-Bertrand Isabelle/Bisson Anne 01:40:16 9,6 72
73 1133 RELAIS SpongeBob and the Queens MMIX 38 Laurans Marie/Lichtle Mateari 01:41:13 9,5 73
74 1065 RELAIS Urbaser MFEM 15 Belfiore Nadejda/Maldonado Claire 01:41:26 9,5 74
75 1019 RELAIS Les DUDU MMAS 22 Dubiez Thomas/Dubiez Michel 01:41:32 9,5 75
76 1022 RELAIS So Fab MMIX 39 Chouadra Fabrice/Buonomo Sophie 01:42:00 9,4 76
77 1083 RELAIS CatIsBack MMIX 40 Abdaoui Amine/Bringay Sandra 01:42:01 9,4 77
78 1066 RELAIS Les Dup MFEM 16 Dupont Bernadette/Dupont Elise 01:42:02 9,4 78
79 1077 RELAIS Les Nams MMIX 41 Leroux Freddy/Garcia Pauline 01:42:04 9,4 79
80 1009 RELAIS LCL BP 3 MMAS 23 Deweerdt Olivier/Denize Patrick 01:42:19 9,4 80
81 1103 RELAIS Lolo team MFEM 17 Rubini Lorinda/Pages Anne Marie 01:43:11 9,3 81
82 1085 RELAIS Tagada MFEM 18 Laurent Marion/Hardy Sabrina 01:43:39 9,3 82
83 1008 RELAIS LCLC BP 2 MMAS 24 Leandri Matthieu/Rousteau Loïc 01:44:10 9,2 83
84 1043 RELAIS Les caribous MMIX 42 Bouchemit Caroline/Bouchemit Igor 01:45:26 9,1 84
85 1044 RELAIS les mopas MMIX 43 Moyon Laetitia/Moyon Laurent 01:45:26 9,1 85
86 1015 RELAIS ROBERTS MMAS 25 Robert Stéphane/Robert Jean-Louis 01:45:33 9,1 86
87 1002 RELAIS Champagne et stylos rouges MFEM 19 Soller Dongsavanh Julie/Geant Agnès 01:47:42 8,9 87
88 1061 RELAIS Les princesses MFEM 20 Roux Célia/Roux Sylvie 01:49:01 8,8 88
89 1084 RELAIS Pupuce et lapinou MMIX 44 Cros Joelle/Roux Pierre 01:49:16 8,8 89
90 1035 RELAIS Les maris MMAS 26 Rigour Bruno/Ernaux Thierry 01:50:19 8,7 90
91 1037 RELAIS Green Peas 2 MFEM 21 Rigour Agnes/Martin Aline 01:50:19 8,7 91
92 1036 RELAIS Green Peas 1 MFEM 22 Reach Caroline/Ernaux Florence 01:50:20 8,7 92
93 1112 RELAIS toujours bleu MMIX 45 Avinens Hugues/Dumesnil Emmanuelle 01:50:40 8,7 93
94 1059 RELAIS Les Piaffes MFEM 23 Fouan Tatiana/Galinie Blandine 01:50:44 8,7 94
95 1100 RELAIS La dodo lé la MFEM 24 Fontaine Laurent/Alves Lisa 01:57:00 8,2 95
96 1018 RELAIS Yummies MFEM 25 Albelda Myriam/Graf Odile 01:59:49 8,0 96
97 1070 RELAIS Shake Your Body MMIX 46 Leclercq Henri/Launay Delphine 02:09:53 7,4 97
98 1031 RELAIS Les loulous MMIX 0 Loussouarn Christian/Loussouarn Marie 00:00:00 ABD Abd
99 1054 RELAIS BELIERS MMIX 0 Brault Vincent/Hibon Vanessa 00:00:00 ABD Abd
100 1071 RELAIS TEAM AIGUELONGUE MMAS 0 Deprez Benjamin /Deprez Alexandre 00:00:00 ABD Abd
101 1081 RELAIS raid brothers MMAS 0 Viste Benoit/Banewitz Stephane 00:00:00 ABD Abd
102 1087 RELAIS Omunis MMIX 0 Roche Bertrand/Castéra-Guy Joany 00:00:00 ABD Abd
103 1099 RELAIS TPACAP MMAS 0 Delmas Gaëtan/Delmas Ludovic 00:00:00 ABD Abd
104 1104 RELAIS DISCO MMIX 0 Penaglia Serge/Corcia Chafika 00:00:00 ABD Abd
105 1105 RELAIS Le relai du coeur MMIX 0 Peuch Robin/Froger Emeline 00:00:00 ABD Abd
106 1107 RELAIS RED TURTLE MMAS 0 Souyris Emmanuel/Le Gagne Emmanuel 00:00:00 ABD Abd