Urban Trail de Montpellier - 13/05/2016

Course indiv. 16 Km


Pl Diplôme Do. Nom - Surname Prénom - Name S-Cat /cat Club - Team TEMPS - Time Km/h /sx
1
433 LABADENS CÉDRIC MSE 1 L'aventure Peugeot 00:58:55 16,3 1
2
302 MARTIN SACHA MES 1   00:59:26 16,1 2
3
145 MARTIN FRÉDÉRIC MSE 2   01:01:28 15,6 3
4
354 BELLIER BRUNO MV1 1 RUN IN CRES 01:03:09 15,2 4
5
118 BELLAÏLA ARNAUD MSE 3 NIGHT RUN MONTPELLIER 01:03:10 15,2 5
6
402 ROBERT MERILE MV1 2 USSA SETE 01:03:13 15,2 6
7
152 BESSET PATRICK MSE 4 ASPH TRIATHLON 01:03:29 15,1 7
8
34 BOYER THIERRY MV1 3 MAUGUIO CARNON TRIATHLON 01:03:39 15,1 8
9
405 BELAZZOUG FARID MV1 4   01:04:44 14,8 9
10
265 AGEORGES GREGORY MV1 5   01:05:18 14,7 10
11
250 MONIER CHRISTELLE FV1 1 ACNM - NARBONNE 01:05:28 14,7 1
12
153 ROMAN VINCENT MSE 5 Team Pharma Escarène 01:05:54 14,6 11
13
167 VALLEJO CEDRIC MSE 6 ASPH TRIATHLON 01:05:55 14,6 12
14
316 MICHEL ADRIEN MSE 7   01:06:10 14,5 13
15
445 PUJOS CEDRIC MSE 8 Pujos 01:06:33 14,4 14
16
451 KERDELLANT ELVEN MSE 9 EBCL 01:06:47 14,4 15
17
317 GILLMANN FABRICE MSE 10   01:07:30 14,2 16
18
398 LEVACHER ERIC MV1 6 USSA SETE 01:07:43 14,2 17
19
308 COUTELET GILLES MSE 11 CASTRIES RUNNING CLUB 01:07:45 14,2 18
20
461 VILLENA ERIC MV1 7 LATITUDE RACE 01:08:06 14,1 19
21
181 DALLIER PATRICK MV2 1 M2AM 01:08:16 14,1 20
22
276 WINTER GREGORY MV1 8   01:08:18 14,1 21
23
223 REYT BENJAMIN MSE 12   01:08:19 14,1 22
24
47 BORDONE ANDREA MSE 13   01:08:26 14,0 23
25
103 ADER DELPHINE FSE 1 TARBES PYRENEES ATHLETISMES 01:08:50 13,9 2
26
438 CASAL FRANCK MSE 14 Canillo 01:09:19 13,8 24
27
260 PENLAË YANNICK MSE 15   01:09:21 13,8 25
28
401 GRAPILLARD THOMAS MSE 16   01:09:26 13,8 26
29
455 ROMERO FREDERIC MSE 17 AQUALOVE 01:10:51 13,5 27
30
155 PASQUALINI BRUNO MV1 9 MAT 01:11:02 13,5 28
31
164 BESSOUD FREDERIC MSE 18 NL 01:11:27 13,4 29
32
111 GIL FRÉDÉRIC MV2 2 PEROLS FOOTING 01:11:31 13,4 30
33
159 FLORENT LEVEQUE MSE 19 S-TRAINER 01:11:47 13,4 31
34
49 SANABRÉ JEAN-MARC MV2 3 CALC MONTPELLIER 01:12:13 13,3 32
35
11 ACADINE JEAN LUDERCE MV1 10   01:12:20 13,3 33
36
468 DOSSARD 468 MSE 20   01:12:27 13,2 34
37
14 BOUCHER MICKAEL MSE 21   01:13:21 13,1 35
38
141 DOUZIECH SYLVAIN MSE 22   01:13:32 13,1 36
39
197 CARON CLÉMENT MSE 23   01:13:46 13,0 37
40
385 SAFI ABDELKADER MV1 11   01:13:50 13,0 38
41
184 NOGARET VINCENT MSE 24   01:14:03 13,0 39
42
293 GAUTIER JEROME MV1 12   01:14:07 13,0 40
43
287 ABRAMOVICI LAURENT MSE 25   01:14:09 12,9 41
44
409 LOUET ELIE MSE 26   01:14:20 12,9 42
45
392 STRUNA HUGO MSE 27   01:14:21 12,9 43
46
25 ACHARD MATHIEU MSE 28   01:14:22 12,9 44
47
20 GIRAUD PIERRE MV1 13   01:14:24 12,9 45
48
452 GINGAND DAMIEN MSE 29   01:14:34 12,9 46
49
336 ORLOWSKI DARIUSZ MSE 30   01:14:48 12,8 47
50
454 SEBASTIEN HERVE MSE 31   01:14:49 12,8 48
51
162 VALEZ PATRICK MV2 4   01:15:32 12,7 49
52
188 VALGUEBLASSE NICOLAS MV1 14   01:15:34 12,7 50
53
102 DORIER GEOFFREY MSE 32   01:15:48 12,7 51
54
268 PUJOL JEAN-MARC MV2 5   01:15:55 12,6 52
55
2 DEMOUGEOT GABRIEL MSE 33   01:15:56 12,6 53
56
24 MOREL ANTHONY MSE 34 PAC MEN 01:15:58 12,6 54
57
4 LEVAN ANTOINE MSE 35   01:16:00 12,6 55
58
436 BARRANDON BRICE MSE 36 assp vergeze 01:16:15 12,6 56
59
58 LONN ANTONY MSE 37   01:16:18 12,6 57
60
442 DURAN ARNAUD MSE 38 Choupi dou 01:16:18 12,6 58
61
326 BARDIE ALEXANDRE MSE 39 LES FOULEES SAUSSINOISES 01:16:52 12,5 59
62
251 MABIT ARNAUD MSE 40   01:16:52 12,5 60
63
288 GOSSELIN DAMIEN MSE 41   01:16:56 12,5 61
64
158 GRANIER ERIC MV2 6 LOUPS OCCITANS/GENERATION SED 01:16:58 12,5 62
65
221 LOTISSIER YVES MV3 1 Club Athlétique du Roannais 01:17:00 12,5 63
66
422 CRUCCIOLI THIERRY MV2 7 Vedas endurance 01:17:24 12,4 64
67
325 PHILIPPE LIONEL MV1 15 RUN IN CRES 01:17:26 12,4 65
68
330 LORENZI ANTOINE MSE 42   01:17:43 12,4 66
69
271 BERGERON FRÉDÉRIC MSE 43   01:17:48 12,3 67
70
232 COIFFARD GUILLAUME MSE 44   01:17:54 12,3 68
71
23 JAFFUEL GRÉGORY MSE 45   01:18:06 12,3 69
72
272 ENIKEFF MENGLI MV1 16 INDIVIDUEL 01:18:09 12,3 70
73
391 ALLINE MATHIAS MSE 46   01:18:10 12,3 71
74
191 FAIVRE GUILLAUME MSE 47   01:18:10 12,3 72
75
471 DOSSARD 471 MSE 48   01:18:25 12,2 73
76
331 DIVOL SIMON MSE 49 LES FOULEES PRADEENNES 01:18:28 12,2 74
77
12 FOUCAULT MICHAEL MSE 50   01:18:42 12,2 75
78
217 LAVIELLE JOHAN MSE 51   01:18:48 12,2 76
79
100 LE ROUX GWÉNOLÉ MV1 17 NL 01:18:50 12,2 77
80
314 ROUBAUD BERNARD MV1 18   01:18:58 12,2 78
81
319 BOUGA DOUNIA FSE 2   01:19:06 12,1 3
82
291 MORIVAL JEAN-FRANÇOIS MV2 8 SO MILLAU 01:19:12 12,1 79
83
425 VENIARD GREGOIRE MSE 52   01:19:26 12,1 80
84
459 LAFRANCHIS CLAIRE FES 1 Athinodoros (Grèce) 01:19:53 12,0 4
85
296 SZACKI FRANCK MSE 53   01:19:58 12,0 81
86
119 BADÉ BRYAN MSE 54   01:20:01 12,0 82
87
127 CRUC ALEXANDRE MSE 55   01:20:03 12,0 83
88
105 CORNET STÉPHANE MSE 56   01:20:07 12,0 84
89
137 SIMAKINE NICOLAS MSE 57   01:20:07 12,0 85
90
86 DIETRICH GAUTIER MSE 58   01:20:10 12,0 86
91
95 CAILLON PASCAL MV1 19   01:20:12 12,0 87
92
28 CHOUIRFA MOURAD MSE 59   01:20:13 12,0 88
93
323 LAGACHE VINCENT MV2 9 JOGGING CASTELNAU 01:20:14 12,0 89
94
90 TESTU JEAN MSE 60   01:20:15 12,0 90
95
321 JOAQUIM FRANCOIS MV1 20 Aucun 01:20:15 12,0 91
96
246 ABBOUDA HICHAM MSE 61   01:20:16 12,0 92
97
96 CHOLLET MARIE FV1 2 SUSSARGUES EVASION 01:20:18 12,0 5
98
448 POUYABAN CYRILLE MSE 62   01:20:19 12,0 93
99
3 ORTIGOSA ISABELLE FSE 3   01:20:20 11,9 6
100
420 BIAU CLÉMENT MSE 63   01:20:20 11,9 94
101
116 GRANELL HUGO MSE 64   01:20:21 11,9 95
102
74 GIRARD BASTIEN MV1 21   01:20:23 11,9 96
103
380 COULONDRE LILIAN MSE 65   01:20:31 11,9 97
104
40 BUSQUET AYMERICK MSE 66   01:20:36 11,9 98
105
344 MOLES-ORLANDO JEAN-BERNARD MSE 67   01:20:39 11,9 99
106
63 DIDELOT GREGORY MV1 22   01:20:43 11,9 100
107
110 FERREIRA MIGUEL MSE 68 NIGHT RUN MONTPELLIER 01:20:47 11,9 101
108
16 SOURICE OLIVIER MSE 69   01:21:05 11,8 102
109
466 DEBARGE FREDERIC MV1 23   01:21:11 11,8 103
110
332 PERRIN LAURENT MV1 24   01:21:12 11,8 104
111
474 DOSSARD 474 MSE 70   01:21:13 11,8 105
112
424 RENAUDIN HUGO MES 2   01:21:18 11,8 106
113
328 AKEVA ANASTASIE FSE 4   01:21:20 11,8 7
114
17 OLIVRY STEVEN MSE 71   01:21:26 11,8 107
115
473 DOSSARD 473 MSE 72   01:21:29 11,8 108
116
439 LEYDIER SÉBASTIEN MSE 73 MONTPELLIER ATHLÉTIC RUNNING CLUB 01:21:32 11,8 109
117
386 ALRAN DORYAN MSE 74   01:21:33 11,8 110
118
241 LION JULIEN MJU 1   01:21:38 11,8 111
119
313 SABIO MANUEL MV1 25   01:21:40 11,8 112
120
56 GONZALEZ ORTIZ DANIEL MSE 75   01:21:49 11,7 113
121
456 BRETON BENJAMIN MSE 76 AQUALOVE 01:21:55 11,7 114
122
190 POLOMACK PATRICK MV1 26   01:21:58 11,7 115
123
327 ISLANE IANIS MSE 77   01:21:58 11,7 116
124
318 REY ARTHUR MSE 78   01:22:00 11,7 117
125
423 AVINENS FLORIAN MSE 79   01:22:06 11,7 118
126
97 CHOLLET LAURENT MV2 10 SUSSARGUES EVASION 01:22:07 11,7 119
127
122 REYNAUD VINCENT MV1 27   01:22:08 11,7 120
128
259 BARBOT DAVID MSE 80   01:22:18 11,7 121
129
278 CONTENT ADRIEN MSE 81   01:22:24 11,6 122
130
329 SEGALA PHILIPPE MV1 28   01:22:25 11,6 123
131
248 DI RUOCCO JONATAN MSE 82   01:22:33 11,6 124
132
467 FERNANDEZ JEREMY MES 3   01:22:59 11,6 125
133
311 BORDEL FLORENT MSE 83 USNM 01:22:59 11,6 126
134
147 FUMARD CHARLOTTE FSE 5   01:23:00 11,6 8
135
186 LEBHAR EMMANUELLE FSE 6   01:23:04 11,6 9
136
295 PERON PATRICE MV2 11 BOL D 'AIR GIGNACOIS 01:23:05 11,6 127
137
132 MALDONADO HERVE MV1 29   01:23:05 11,6 128
138
393 REQUILLART HUGUES MSE 84   01:23:20 11,5 129
139
397 FOULTIER ERIC MSE 85 aucun 01:23:22 11,5 130
140
45 TOURRETTE PIERRE-LUC MSE 86   01:23:27 11,5 131
141
203 DIOUF BENOIT MSE 87   01:23:31 11,5 132
142
216 LE BALIER ALEXANDRE MSE 88   01:23:37 11,5 133
143
411 ROUPILLARD SÉBASTIEN MSE 89 NIGHT RUN MONTPELLIER 01:23:40 11,5 134
144
355 BAILLY STÉPHANE MSE 90   01:23:41 11,5 135
145
207 VERLOOVE LOIC MV1 30   01:23:48 11,5 136
146
340 BARENNE CÉDRIC MSE 91 ATHLETIC Training 01:23:53 11,4 137
147
341 MARTIN OLIVIER MSE 92   01:23:55 11,4 138
148
384 PICCININ NICOLAS MV1 31   01:23:58 11,4 139
149
172 MEIGNEN PIERRE-ANTOINE MSE 93   01:23:59 11,4 140
150
396 EYMERY MATTHIEU MSE 94   01:24:08 11,4 141
151
193 SAVERI ARNAUD MV1 32   01:24:18 11,4 142
152
140 VASTENE MICHEL MV2 12   01:24:21 11,4 143
153
165 IMART STÉPHANE MV1 33   01:24:22 11,4 144
154
335 MADORÉ LAURA FSE 7   01:24:23 11,4 10
155
183 DI MAIO ALEXANDRE MSE 95   01:24:24 11,4 145
156
431 FONZES OLIVIER MV1 34   01:24:27 11,4 146
157
457 PATIN ALEXIS MSE 96 AQUALOVE 01:24:29 11,4 147
158
10 ARTIERES ROCH MV1 35   01:24:35 11,3 148
159
70 HERMANN THOMAS MSE 97   01:24:57 11,3 149
160
93 STEPHAN YANNICK MV1 36   01:24:57 11,3 150
161
435 LAISNEY JONATHAN MSE 98   01:25:00 11,3 151
162
333 GONZALEZ BASTIEN MSE 99 Conseil Départemental 34 01:25:05 11,3 152
163
179 HEYDON FABIEN MSE 100   01:25:05 11,3 153
164
427 THEPAUT EMMANUEL MV1 37   01:25:08 11,3 154
165
351 FALCO GUILLAUME MSE 101 Team Pharma Escarène 01:25:13 11,3 155
166
240 PERROT MATTHIEU MV1 38   01:25:14 11,3 156
167
104 CORBALAN DIDIER MSE 102   01:25:16 11,3 157
168
8 AYAD SAMIR MSE 103 ENCCRF 01:25:31 11,2 158
169
247 FERDINAND JORIS MSE 104 FERDINAND 01:25:33 11,2 159
170
477 DOSSARD 477 MSE 105   01:25:34 11,2 160
171
388 GARANDEAU DAVID MV1 39   01:25:35 11,2 161
172
61 BEGUE DOMINIQUE MV1 40 GENERATION SED LOUPS OCCITANS 01:25:42 11,2 162
173
469 DOSSARD 469 MSE 106   01:25:54 11,2 163
174
458 DELAS ALEXANDRE MSE 107 AQUALOVE 01:26:03 11,2 164
175
202 BARBER PHILIPPE MV2 13 USID MPR 01:26:26 11,1 165
176
101 DABREMONT KEVIN MSE 108   01:26:36 11,1 166
177
366 BAURENS DANIEL MV1 41   01:26:40 11,1 167
178
282 SALAS PASCAL MV1 42 ECG PIGNAN 01:26:53 11,0 168
179
142 COURTOIS PASCAL MV1 43 NIGHT RUN MONTPELLIER 01:26:59 11,0 169
180
187 BORIE PASCAL MSE 109   01:27:06 11,0 170
181
275 WOLF ERIC MV2 14   01:27:20 11,0 171
182
121 TONG-VIET EMMANUEL MSE 110   01:27:20 11,0 172
183
443 BOUBENIA REDHA MSE 111   01:27:27 11,0 173
184
253 STENTO LAURENT MSE 112   01:27:32 11,0 174
185
60 ZOBOUYAN ISABELLE FV1 3   01:28:11 10,9 11
186
426 BOISNARD ARNAUD MSE 113   01:28:12 10,9 175
187
312 SALLES SYLVIE FV1 4   01:28:17 10,9 12
188
15 MARIN LUCAS MSE 114 HNO34 AVENTURE 01:28:19 10,9 176
189
383 ATTAL PATRICK MV2 15   01:28:22 10,9 177
190
408 AUDINOT FREDERIC MV1 44   01:28:24 10,9 178
191
178 MARTINEZ GEOFFROY MV1 45   01:28:24 10,9 179
192
432 RASNEUR JULIEN MSE 115 MAUGUIO CARNON TRIATHLON 01:28:32 10,8 180
193
444 DAU JEAN-FRANCOIS MV2 16   01:28:35 10,8 181
194
218 GAUTHERET PIERRE MV3 2   01:28:36 10,8 182
195
27 LÉZÉ AMELIE FSE 8   01:28:43 10,8 13
196
26 CAMPODONICO NICOLAS MSE 116 ASPTT NICE 01:28:43 10,8 183
197
475 DOSSARD 475 MSE 117   01:28:47 10,8 184
198
350 CHAPIRON LIONEL MV1 46   01:28:47 10,8 185
199
201 NIATEL CYRILLE MSE 118   01:28:47 10,8 186
200
57 GROS-BALTHAZARD FLORENT MSE 119 Villeneuve handball 01:28:57 10,8 187
201
382 LATTUCA MATHIEU MSE 120   01:28:59 10,8 188
202
470 FROMENT JONATHAN MSE 121   01:29:09 10,8 189
203
440 BÉGUÉ JEAN-MICHEL MV2 17 Les pieds de cochons/ Coureur de l'éolienne/START 01:29:10 10,8 190
204
273 AUDEMAR BENOIT MSE 122   01:29:10 10,8 191
205
300 NOCUS-MONOD AUDREY FV1 5 MGA MIREVAL 01:29:11 10,8 14
206
274 PORTAL FREDDY MV2 18   01:29:13 10,8 192
207
320 MARCHLEWSKI MAXIME MSE 123   01:29:16 10,8 193
208
112 VINCENT YANNICK MSE 124   01:29:17 10,8 194
209
290 FENELON BARBARA FV1 6   01:29:19 10,7 15
210
292 TIMOTHEE DURST MV2 19   01:29:19 10,7 195
211
403 ALVES STÉPHANE MV1 47   01:29:36 10,7 196
212
429 FLORI NICOLAS MSE 125   01:29:46 10,7 197
213
453 KIFFEL ERWAN MSE 126   01:29:57 10,7 198
214
98 BOBICHON JULIEN MSE 127   01:30:00 10,7 199
215
286 BANCAREL JULIAN MES 4   01:30:02 10,7 200
216
124 LARCHÉ LAURENCE FV1 7 BMA 01:30:03 10,7 16
217
125 SAVELLI KEVIN MES 5 MAMM 01:30:04 10,7 201
218
108 SEGUIER JEAN MARC MV1 48   01:30:09 10,6 202
219
204 JAGLIN BRICE MSE 128   01:30:11 10,6 203
220
258 AUGÉ YVES MV2 20   01:30:16 10,6 204
221
342 DEBAILLE MARCEAU MES 6   01:30:18 10,6 205
222
68 QUEYREIX JULIEN MSE 129   01:30:20 10,6 206
223
73 GENTILINI CHANTAL FV1 8   01:30:23 10,6 17
224
418 VEIRUN NICOLAS MSE 130   01:30:24 10,6 207
225
99 BENQUE FLORIAN MSE 131   01:30:30 10,6 208
226
76 SERRANO MATTHIEU MSE 132 S-TRAINER 01:30:31 10,6 209
227
284 AYMARD STÉPHANE MV1 49   01:30:34 10,6 210
228
412 DENNEULIN FRANCOIS MV2 21 MAT MONTPELLIER 01:30:36 10,6 211
229
6 MARIN FRANCOIS MV2 22 HNO34 AVENTURE 01:30:39 10,6 212
230
54 DEPRETS JULIEN MSE 133   01:30:46 10,6 213
231
230 NOGUES DAMIEN MSE 134   01:30:48 10,6 214
232
59 ZOBOUYAN JOËL MV1 50   01:30:48 10,6 215
233
235 GUY CÉDRIC MSE 135   01:30:50 10,6 216
234
315 LENEVEU MICHEL MES 7   01:30:52 10,6 217
235
465 VINATIER BRUNO MV2 23   01:31:19 10,5 218
236
324 BOUHLALI CAMAL MSE 136   01:31:23 10,5 219
237
200 FANTINATO PATRICE MV1 51   01:31:25 10,5 220
238
410 JOLY FLORENT MSE 137 NIGHT RUN MONTPELLIER 01:31:34 10,5 221
239
176 ANCIAUX YOANN MSE 138   01:31:38 10,5 222
240
138 AARAB AZIZ MSE 139   01:31:39 10,5 223
241
262 BALEZ CHRISTOPHE MV1 52   01:31:52 10,4 224
242
304 FAVE AURÉLIE FSE 9   01:32:21 10,4 18
243
55 MOTHES SEBASTIEN MV1 53 GENERATION SED LOUPS OCCITANS 01:32:23 10,4 225
244
120 DUTOT VALERIE FV2 1   01:32:31 10,4 19
245
242 LION FRANCE FV1 9 Defiman Triathlon Pezenas 01:32:32 10,4 20
246
170 PENIN NATALÈNE FES 2   01:32:34 10,4 21
247
303 LE STUM ROBERT MV2 24   01:32:36 10,4 226
248
169 VIÉ FLORIAN MJU 2   01:32:37 10,4 227
249
338 HOYET CHRISTIAN MV2 25 Bioaxiome 01:32:38 10,4 228
250
430 SAUVAGERE CHRISTOPHE MV1 54   01:32:41 10,4 229
251
89 LEYGNADIER MÉLINA FSE 10   01:32:48 10,3 22
252
339 TAILLEFER CÉDRIC MSE 140   01:32:50 10,3 230
253
269 CESAR MATTHIEU MSE 141   01:32:53 10,3 231
254
472 DOSSARD 472 MSE 142   01:32:58 10,3 232
255
62 LIPPI ANAÏS FSE 11   01:33:00 10,3 23
256
449 NAVARRO YANNICK MSE 143   01:33:00 10,3 233
257
42 SEIGNEURET CHRISTOPHE MV1 55   01:33:03 10,3 234
258
263 ANDRIEU HERVÉ MV1 56   01:33:06 10,3 235
259
277 MOUWAFFAK FARIS MSE 144   01:33:21 10,3 236
260
46 TUR BENOIT MV1 57   01:33:39 10,3 237
261
231 LEPELLETIER OLIVIER MV1 58 CCPBEUZEVILLAIS 01:33:40 10,2 238
262
343 DUWA JORDAN MSE 145   01:33:57 10,2 239
263
281 SALAS NICOLAS MJU 3   01:33:59 10,2 240
264
174 MANUELE TONY MSE 146   01:34:00 10,2 241
265
374 GAY NATAHLIE MSE 147   01:34:00 10,2 242
266
421 MITTELETTE BRUNO MV1 59   01:34:04 10,2 243
267
43 POUJADE GUILLAUME MV1 60 WILD TEAM TRIATHLON 01:34:07 10,2 244
268
390 LASSERRE CAROLINE FV2 2 USSA SETE 01:34:08 10,2 24
269
168 VIE BRUNO MV2 26   01:34:09 10,2 245
270
256 OZIOL THOMAS MSE 148   01:34:10 10,2 246
271
1 PATET YANNICK MV1 61   01:34:30 10,2 247
272
214 BEGON-PESCIA CHRISTINA FV1 10   01:34:30 10,2 25
273
161 BONZON LUCAS MSE 149   01:34:38 10,1 248
274
72 RESCANIERES JÉRÔME MV1 62   01:34:42 10,1 249
275
71 RESCANIERES CATY FV1 11   01:34:42 10,1 26
276
434 BODENANT MARINE FSE 12   01:34:43 10,1 27
277
419 RIOS ANDREA FSE 13   01:34:43 10,1 28
278
254 PAGÈS FABRICE MSE 150   01:34:46 10,1 250
279
450 SANFELIX PHILIPPE MSE 151 sacoche club 01:34:49 10,1 251
280
285 MATHIEU CHRISTIAN MV3 3 SEMEAC 01:34:56 10,1 252
281
266 SOULIMANI LINDA FSE 14   01:35:02 10,1 29
282
306 LEMAIRE CÉCILE FV1 12 FOULÉES PRADÉENNES 01:35:10 10,1 30
283
416 MARROU HELENE FSE 15 MARC 01:35:24 10,1 31
284
37 MOREL LEONARD MES 8 AWAY 01:35:29 10,1 253
285
406 VILLETTE MATTHIEU MSE 152   01:35:31 10,0 254
286
75 TARRINHA PAUL MV1 63   01:35:36 10,0 255
287
298 MALET NICOLAS MSE 153   01:35:39 10,0 256
288
219 DESPREZ FREDERIC MV2 27   01:35:49 10,0 257
289
205 JAURES LOIC MSE 154   01:36:00 10,0 258
290
38 SANJUAN ALTEA FSE 16 NL 01:36:06 10,0 32
291
447 COLOMBERO FABIEN MSE 155   01:36:28 10,0 259
292
215 SEJALON PATRICK MV1 64   01:36:45 9,9 260
293
18 DOLE FREDERIQUE FV1 13   01:37:11 9,9 33
294
19 ERSA STEVE MV1 65   01:37:12 9,9 261
295
114 LECLERC ROMAIN MSE 156   01:37:13 9,9 262
296
131 AUGAGNEUR ANAÏS FSE 17   01:37:20 9,9 34
297
139 CONTE SÉBASTIEN MSE 157   01:37:21 9,9 263
298
195 LAMOUROUX SEBASTIEN MSE 158   01:37:23 9,9 264
299
378 TEISSER LAURE FV1 14   01:37:28 9,8 35
300
283 ELGUESS ABDELHAK MV1 66   01:37:41 9,8 265
301
414 FATOUT JULIEN MSE 159   01:37:47 9,8 266
302
39 BERNAL CHRISTOPHE MV1 67   01:37:53 9,8 267
303
13 VIRIN JEAN MICHEL MSE 160   01:37:58 9,8 268
304
322 KWOLIK GLADYS FSE 18   01:37:59 9,8 36
305
177 DUPONT EMMANUEL MSE 161   01:38:00 9,8 269
306
395 GUINET BERTRAND MV2 28   01:38:09 9,8 270
307
400 TAILLEBOIS SABINE FV1 15   01:38:09 9,8 37
308
163 BOUMAIL SONIA FSE 19   01:38:22 9,8 38
309
305 GIL THOMAS MCA 1 CAP SAINT GÉLY 01:38:29 9,7 271
310
65 FRANÇOIS AGNES FV2 3 SETE THAIU TRIATHLON 01:38:34 9,7 39
311
360 PAIXAO DO SENHOR ANTONIO MV2 29 ASEMM RUNNING 01:38:50 9,7 272
312
148 CAUSSIL FRÉDÉRIC MV2 30   01:38:53 9,7 273
313
389 ZAMBELLI LAURENT MV2 31 USSA SETE 01:38:56 9,7 274
314
413 PICAULT PATRICK MV2 32 trétraillent 01:39:03 9,7 275
315
144 QUILLARD JEAN-MARC MV2 33   01:39:07 9,7 276
316
143 CUISINIER LAURENT MV1 68   01:39:07 9,7 277
317
166 BESNARDIERE RACHEL FV1 16 CASTRIES RUNNING CLUB 01:39:22 9,7 40
318
229 RIVALLAND SOPHIE FSE 20 Night run 01:39:26 9,7 41
319
334 GUY COLOMBE FES 3 M2AM 01:39:31 9,6 42
320
307 BOISSON GUILLAUME MSE 162   01:39:49 9,6 278
321
67 LEFEBVRE THOMAS MSE 163   01:39:58 9,6 279
322
109 MENJOT DE CHAMPFLEUR NICOLAS MSE 164   01:40:07 9,6 280
323
135 FORNOS RAFAELLE FSE 21   01:40:26 9,6 43
324
134 FORNOS PATRICK MV2 34   01:40:26 9,6 281
325
462 DOSSARD 462 MSE 165   01:40:28 9,6 282
326
255 ESCUDIER NADÈGE FSE 22 MGA MIREVAL 01:40:29 9,6 44
327
224 ABBAL AURELIE FSE 23   01:40:40 9,5 45
328
356 JAULIN EMIE FSE 24   01:40:40 9,5 46
329
156 LE BARS EMMANUELLE FV2 4   01:40:59 9,5 47
330
157 BANTIGNIES JEAN-LOUIS MV1 69   01:40:59 9,5 283
331
82 DE-MEYER JENNIFER FSE 25   01:41:03 9,5 48
332
208 COLLELL NICOLAS MSE 166   01:41:05 9,5 284
333
196 BACHA FADI MV2 35   01:41:06 9,5 285
334
32 REYGNIER PHILIPPE MV1 70   01:41:06 9,5 286
335
270 RASCHILAS FRANCK MV1 71 MA2M Montpellier 01:41:12 9,5 287
336
92 TERRAL PIERRE MSE 167 PAC MEN 01:41:23 9,5 288
337
117 SUBRA NOUGUIER DELPHINE FV1 17   01:41:27 9,5 49
338
87 BRUMENT ANNE CLAIRE FSE 26 NL 01:41:32 9,5 50
339
52 LIST JOCELYNE FV2 5 LES COUREURS DE L ÉOLIENNE 01:42:35 9,4 51
340
220 VIDAL THIERRY MV2 36   01:42:51 9,3 289
341
151 CHOPIN ELISABETH FSE 27   01:42:52 9,3 52
342
154 DELPONT LAURE FSE 28   01:42:52 9,3 53
343
136 BASCOUL FLAVIEN MSE 168 FUNISHER 01:42:56 9,3 290
344
228 LAPLANCHE ARNAUD MSE 169 PÉZENAS 01:42:57 9,3 291
345
463 FOUCHER AUDREY FSE 29   01:43:11 9,3 54
346
123 GAY DANIEL MV2 37   01:43:46 9,3 292
347
299 COSTE FRÉDÉRIC MV1 72   01:43:55 9,2 293
348
33 CARON STEPHANIE FV1 18   01:44:04 9,2 55
349
252 BRICOUT SOPHIE FV2 6 MIREVAL GARDIOLE ATHLÉTISME 01:44:04 9,2 56
350
7 AQUILO BRUNO MV2 38   01:44:05 9,2 294
351
44 RENARD CLAIRE FSE 30   01:44:19 9,2 57
352
199 MELCHIOR SOFIA FSE 31   01:44:34 9,2 58
353
198 DIOP JIMMY MSE 170   01:44:34 9,2 295
354
115 VIGNAL AUDREY FSE 32   01:44:54 9,2 59
355
476 DOSSARD 476 MSE 171   01:45:05 9,1 296
356
126 AUGE THOMAS MSE 172   01:45:34 9,1 297
357
130 FABRE JULIEN MSE 173   01:45:35 9,1 298
358
310 FUSTER MURIEL FSE 33   01:46:08 9,0 60
359
129 JAMET STÉPHANE MV1 73   01:46:36 9,0 299
360
36 COCUSSE FLORENCE FV1 19 AWAY 01:46:51 9,0 61
361
35 MOREL JEAN CHARLES MV1 74 AWAY 01:46:51 9,0 300
362
5 VALENCIA GILBERT GEORGES MV2 39 HNO34 AVENTURE 01:46:52 9,0 301
363
173 FREJAVILLE CELINE FSE 34   01:47:03 9,0 62
364
352 BRENEUR MANDY FSE 35   01:47:18 8,9 63
365
41 GEANT PIERRE-YVES MSE 174   01:47:24 8,9 302
366
185 DESVAUX CORINNE FV1 20 Les bipèdes de la vaunage 01:47:40 8,9 64
367
107 FOULQUIER SYLVIE FV3 1   01:48:13 8,9 65
368
53 LIST FABRICE MV3 4 LES COUREURS DE L ÉOLIENNE 01:48:18 8,9 303
369
222 GIORDANO DANIELE FV2 7 PREF ASS 01:48:28 8,9 66
370
9 BOYON SANDRINE FV1 21 ENCCRF 01:48:28 8,9 67
371
83 GACHELIN JULIE FSE 36   01:49:15 8,8 68
372
189 GAUTHIER FABIEN MSE 175   01:50:33 8,7 304
373
106 MARTIN PATRICE MV2 40   01:50:36 8,7 305
374
394 CONSTANTI ISABELLE FSE 37   01:50:37 8,7 69
375
249 LIMA MANUELA FSE 38   01:50:47 8,7 70
376
128 MAZLOUM ELISE FV1 22   01:51:40 8,6 71
377
236 CARDOT GREGORY MSE 176   01:51:49 8,6 306
378
441 FERRER FREDERIC MV1 75   01:52:04 8,6 307
379
80 UHRIG FABIEN MV1 76   01:52:26 8,5 308
380
289 THERY FRANÇOIS-XAVIER MV2 41   01:52:41 8,5 309
381
94 CHEVALIER CAROLINE FSE 39   01:52:51 8,5 72
382
261 DAIGREMONT ELODIE FSE 40   01:52:51 8,5 73
383
91 HUGLA JULIEN MSE 177   01:52:52 8,5 310
384
211 FRAISSE CATHERINE FSE 41   01:53:38 8,4 74
385
212 DELALEE DAMIEN MSE 178   01:53:38 8,4 311
386
244 GARNIER CÉCILE FSE 42   01:55:07 8,3 75
387
160 PIC ELSA FSE 43   01:55:08 8,3 76
388
209 FECOURT JEAN-LUC MV2 42   01:56:26 8,2 312
389
257 CORBIER BENJAMIN MV1 77 QUADRA RUNNING CLUB 01:57:15 8,2 313
390
437 DESVIGNES YVETTE FV1 23   01:57:15 8,2 77
391
349 DE BRNARDO ARIEL MSE 179   01:58:01 8,1 314
392
399 CARTIER CHRISTOPHE MSE 180   01:58:18 8,1 315
393
233 GELLY PHILIPPE MV1 78   02:02:01 7,9 316
394
239 APOLLIS OLIVIER MV1 79 QUADRA RUNNING CLUB 02:06:06 7,6 317
395
238 FRANCOIS DIT CHARLEMAGNE LAURE FV1 24 QUADRA RUNNING CLUB 02:06:06 7,6 78
396
359 LACOMBE MARTIN MJU 4   02:09:38 7,4 318
397
358 LACOMBE MANON FSE 44   02:09:41 7,4 79
398
51 DORINET LAURA FSE 0   00:00:00 ABD Abd
399
78 BAUMES PIERRE MSE 0   00:00:00 ABD Abd
400
81 UHRIG CAROLE FV1 0   00:00:00 ABD Abd
401
182 BONNERIC DAVID MSE 0   00:00:00 ABD Abd
402
279 GUILLOIS KEVIN MSE 0   00:00:00 ABD Abd
403
309 THOMAS BENOIT MSE 0   00:00:00 ABD Abd
404
357 BRETON CATHERINE FV1 0   00:00:00 ABD Abd
405
446 REYMOND STEPHANE MV2 0 DREAM TEAM 00:00:00 ABD Abd