l'Écureuil - 23° Edition - 04/09/2016

147 Km


Pl Do. Nom - Surname Prénom - Name S-Cat /cat Club - Team TEMPS - Time Km/h /sx
1 791 CHEZEAUD QUENTIN MC 1 UV LIMOUSINE 03:56:19 37,32 1
2 760 CAUDOUX ALEXANDRE MC 2 uvl 03:56:21 37,32 2
3 356 LEVEQUE LAURENT MF 1 GIRONDINS DE BORDEAUX 03:56:21 37,32 3
4 65 CHAMBET PRISCILLIEN MC 3 VCS LA SOUTERRAINE 03:56:24 37,31 4
5 365 FIEFVEZ RUDY MC 4 EVCC BERGERAC 03:56:42 37,26 5
6 590 BARDARY FRANÇOIS MC 5 CHATEAUMEILLANT 03:57:12 37,18 6
7 684 GAC YANN ME 1   03:57:12 37,18 7
8 718 FIACRE JULIEN ME 2   03:57:12 37,18 8
9 737 MALFAIT SEBASTIEN ME 3 Champagne neutre 03:57:13 37,18 9
10 357 DE JESUS MARTINS ALVARO MH 1 cyclo racing club limousin 03:57:14 37,18 10
11 795 MORLONG ANTOINE MC 6   04:00:43 36,64 11
12 56 HERBRETEAU EMMANUEL MD 1 C.C.MARMANDE 04:01:23 36,54 12
13 57 GIBAUD MATHIEU MD 2 UA LA ROCHEFOUCAULD 04:01:25 36,53 13
14 686 MONJOFFRE MAXIME MD 3 ROCHECHOUART OLYMPIC CYCL 04:01:27 36,53 14
15 794 LIMOGES VINCENT MD 4   04:02:02 36,44 15
16 695 CASSAN XAVIER ME 4 Ucc 04:04:01 36,14 16
17 726 HERBIN LAURENT MG 1 TEAM BONNAT 91 04:04:09 36,13 17
18 41 GUTOWSKI GILBERT MD 5 VCS LA SOUTERRAINE 04:04:09 36,12 18
19 119 PIOTTE TRISTAN MF 2 CHATEAU L'EVEQUE CYCLO 04:04:09 36,12 19
20 371 DEROUSSEN TANGUY MC 7 vtt tranzault 04:04:09 36,12 20
21 636 CANET RICHARD MG 2 REPARSAC VELO CLUB 04:06:29 35,78 21
22 346 PLUQUET JEAN LUC MH 2 AC RILHAC RANCON 04:06:30 35,78 22
23 721 FINET LUDOVIC ME 5 CC BOSMIE 04:06:31 35,78 23
24 739 DENIS LUDOVIC ME 6 CS THIONVILLOIS 04:07:08 35,69 24
25 28 TAYLOR BARRY MF 3 VC LA SOUTERRAINE 04:08:03 35,56 25
26 725 LEBAS SEBASTIEN ME 7 TEAM BONNAT 91 04:08:04 35,55 26
27 358 GIRAUDET MATHIEU MC 8 LA ROCHE SUR YON VENDEE CYCLISME 04:08:53 35,44 27
28 455 GRIMAULT SEBASTIEN MD 6 PANA LOISIRS 04:10:33 35,20 28
29 759 MORANGE PIERRE-HENRI MD 7 uvl 04:11:50 35,02 29
30 722 COUTARD VALENTIN MC 9 TEAM PELTRAX 04:11:52 35,02 30
31 608 BARDARY PIERRE MC 10 CC CHATEAUMEILLANT 04:12:33 34,92 31
32 716 ROSSIGNOL DOMINIQUE MI 1 Team Gervaisien Vélo 04:15:08 34,57 32
33 73 MOUTAUD NICOLAS MC 11 VC LA SOUTERRAINE 04:16:48 34,34 33
34 169 DARTHOUX SYLVAIN MD 8 CC BOSMIE 04:16:48 34,34 34
35 155 VENEL HUGUES ME 8 UC GRADIGNAN 04:16:49 34,34 35
36 637 LAULERGE OLIVIER MF 4 cygognes de snecma 04:16:49 34,34 36
37 666 BOCQUIER DAVID ME 9 CC FEYTIAT 04:16:49 34,34 37
38 303 CHAUVET ARNAUD MF 5 vtt tranzault 04:16:49 34,34 38
39 662 WETZSTEIN THIBAUT MC 12 TEAM PELTRAX 04:16:49 34,34 39
40 64 LUREAU FABIEN MC 13 UC CONDAT 04:16:50 34,34 40
41 288 BAYLE ANTOINE ME 10 AMICALE NEUVILLE CYCLISME 04:16:50 34,34 41
42 424 COUAILLAC PATRICE MF 6 VELO CLUB CAER NORMANVILLE 04:16:54 34,33 42
43 258 MENNETEAU JEAN PHILIPPE ME 11 AMBAZAC SPRINTER CLUB 04:16:56 34,33 43
44 140 DUPUYTRENT MICHEL MI 2 CRCL 04:16:57 34,33 44
45 62 TIERCIN ROMAIN MC 14   04:17:00 34,32 45
46 522 LE HER THÉO MC 15   04:17:53 34,20 46
47 361 CHAMINAUD DAMIEN MD 9 Lcs Tonneins 04:18:06 34,17 47
48 22 LEYLAVERGNE FABIEN MD 10 EC FELLETIN USSEL 04:18:07 34,17 48
49 36 MOQUEREAU LUDOVIC ME 12   04:18:07 34,17 49
50 353 PROUST JEROME ME 13 CC BOSMIE 04:18:07 34,17 50
51 736 SAGET GUIBERT MH 3 CC BAILLET 04:18:08 34,17 51
52 545 ANDRE DIDIER MH 4 AMICALE CYCLO CASTELNEUVIENNE 04:18:08 34,17 52
53 717 MAS GUY MI 3 ETOILE CYCLISTE CLERMONT FERRAND 04:18:09 34,17 53
54 750 BECHU SÉBASTIEN ME 14 CHASSENEUIL VELO ANIMATION 04:18:09 34,17 54
55 669 AUBRIOT MICHEL MG 3 VS2M MONTIGNY LES METZ 04:18:10 34,16 55
56 468 MORANDEAU MICHEL MH 5 CC ST CLAUDAIS 04:18:11 34,16 56
57 633 GAUTHIER PIERRICK MC 16 AL GOND PONTOUVRE 04:18:12 34,16 57
58 283 AUPETIT CEDRIC ME 15 PANA LOISIRS 04:18:24 34,13 58
59 150 PINZELLI STEPHANE MF 7 CCBL 04:20:11 33,90 59
60 321 SUDRE ARNAUD ME 16 ST LEGER CYCLISME 04:21:57 33,67 60
61 783 BOUCHARIN CHRISTIAN MG 4   04:23:42 33,45 61
62 494 VRIGNON CYRIL ME 17 CACBO Carbon blanc 04:23:43 33,44 62
63 187 MOREAU YOANN MD 11 vtt tranzault 04:23:45 33,44 63
64 650 DEVAUD BRUNO MD 12 ASPTT BRIVE 04:25:03 33,28 64
65 396 DAUBIGNÉ PASCAL MG 5 CSLG LE BLANC 04:25:03 33,28 65
66 132 BAPTISTA ANTONIO MG 6   04:25:04 33,27 66
67 672 DUMAS OLIVIER ME 18 CHASSENEUIL VELO ANIMATION 04:25:04 33,27 67
68 776 CEDRE DAVID MD 13   04:25:04 33,27 68
69 505 LE HER OLIVIER MF 8 Barentin cs 04:25:05 33,27 69
70 40 LEPEE HUGO MC 17 CREUSE OXYGENE 04:27:19 32,99 70
71 425 HAMON CHRISTOPHE ME 19 VELO CLUB CAER NORMANVILLE 04:27:24 32,98 71
72 276 AUGEREAU ERIC MH 6 VIENNE BIATHLON 04:27:24 32,98 72
73 422 ZANETTI CHRISTOPHE MF 9 VELO CLUB CAER NORMANVILLE 04:27:24 32,98 73
74 417 NIGAUD BERTRAND MH 7 VELO CLUB CAER NORMANVILLE 04:27:24 32,98 74
75 400 MENIER BERNARD MI 4   04:27:25 32,98 75
76 221 LASJAUNIAS THOMAS MC 18 UNION CYCLISTE FLAVIGNAC 04:27:25 32,98 76
77 773 SAUNEUF ERIC MD 14 CCVE 04:27:25 32,98 77
78 70 FREAU DENIS MI 5   04:27:25 32,98 78
79 318 BLANCHAIN CHRISTOPHE MG 7 LUDON MEDOC 04:27:25 32,98 79
80 483 LAFORET JACQUES MF 10 INDRE VELO PASSION 04:27:25 32,98 80
81 572 DUCHIRON JEAN-PAUL MI 6 ST JUNIEN CYCLOTOURISME 04:27:25 32,98 81
82 576 BOUNY AYMERIC MD 15 AS SAINT JUNIEN 04:27:25 32,98 82
83 653 DEBUS ARMAND MJ 1 AMICALE CYCLISTE HARTE ET TARDOISE 04:27:26 32,98 83
84 431 GUILMEAU LAURENT ME 20 AS MEUDON CYCLISME 04:27:26 32,98 84
85 177 BOURDET ALAIN MG 8 CC BOSMIE 04:27:26 32,98 85
86 110 BONGRAND DENIS MD 16   04:27:26 32,98 86
87 326 LAVOUE THIERRY MF 11 AL RIVIERES 04:27:27 32,98 87
88 25 CHARRE ERIC MH 8 VC LA SOUTERRAINE 04:27:27 32,98 88
89 579 BONNET ARNAUD MD 17 ST JUNIEN CYCLOTOURISME 04:27:27 32,98 89
90 125 RIZZI JEAN-PIERRE MH 9 AC CREUSOISE 04:27:27 32,98 90
91 163 MOURIER DAVID MF 12 COMMENTRY CYCLISTE 04:27:27 32,98 91
92 115 BONNIN LAURA FA1 1 AMBAZAC SPRINTER CLUB 04:27:27 32,98 1
93 503 GADOU GREGORY ME 21 ENTENTE SPORTIVE NANTERRE 04:27:28 32,97 92
94 720 LAFORGE FREDERIC MG 9 CC NIEUL 04:27:28 32,97 93
95 225 BONNET BENOIT MD 18   04:27:28 32,97 94
96 292 FAUCHER GÉRARD MG 10   04:27:29 32,97 95
97 317 LAFFORT OLIVIER MF 13   04:27:29 32,97 96
98 227 SANSONNET RENE MI 7 CC BOSMIE 04:27:29 32,97 97
99 229 CARQUAIX SÉBASTIEN ME 22 CC FEYTIAT 04:27:30 32,97 98
100 568 MORIN ALAIN MH 10 u.c.correzienne 04:27:30 32,97 99
101 244 VANDERHAEGEN PASCAL MF 14 USM GAGNY 04:27:30 32,97 100
102 103 GOUX MARCEL MJ 2 étoile cycliste Le Grand Bourg 04:27:31 32,97 101
103 541 BOURGUIGNON TRISTAN MC 19   04:27:31 32,97 102
104 138 NEGRIER PATRICE MF 15 CLUB CYCLO NIEUL 04:27:38 32,96 103
105 727 GAUDELET EDDY MG 11 TEAM BONNAT 91 04:28:23 32,86 104
106 591 MOURIER GABRIEL MF 16 SAM TRIATHLON 04:33:41 32,23 105
107 19 FRADILLON JEAN PIERRE MG 12 ETOILE SPORTIVE CYCLISTE DU GRAND BOURG 04:36:59 31,84 106
108 627 MIOLANE CHRISTIAN MH 11 CC LES COPAINS 04:38:07 31,71 107
109 631 TOURNEBIZE NOEL MH 12 CC LES COPAINS 04:38:08 31,71 108
110 569 FERRARI MATTEO MD 19   04:38:08 31,71 109
111 153 VENDE FRANCK ME 23 CYCLISME REGION POUZAUGES 04:38:14 31,70 110
112 157 LAMICHE PASCAL MF 17 UNION CYCLISTE CORREZIENNE 04:38:57 31,62 111
113 114 DAVID THOMAS MG 13   04:41:00 31,39 112
114 462 HAMELIN CYRILLE MG 14 CTS SAUMUR 04:41:22 31,35 113
115 661 WETZSTEIN LAURENT MF 18 TEAM PELTRAX 04:41:22 31,35 114
116 567 VINCENT CEDRIC MD 20 Assj cyclo 04:41:22 31,35 115
117 645 CHAMPARNAUD JACQUES MJ 3 ASPTT ANGOULEME 04:41:23 31,34 116
118 254 BOUTBIEN THIERRY MG 15   04:41:23 31,34 117
119 578 ROYER SYLVAIN MD 21 AS SAINT JUNIEN 04:41:23 31,34 118
120 493 DUMAS ROGER MJ 4 CAVIGNAC 04:41:23 31,34 119
121 223 HEURTIER JÉRÔME ME 24   04:41:23 31,34 120
122 587 DEVAINE PASCAL MF 19 AS SAINT JUNIEN 04:41:24 31,34 121
123 277 PICARD RICHARD MG 16 VIENNE BIATHLON 04:41:25 31,34 122
124 304 BERLAND DOMINIQUE MG 17 CAVIGNAC CLUB NORD GIRONDE 04:41:25 31,34 123
125 692 BAILLY GERARD MJ 5 UC GIEN SPORT 04:41:25 31,34 124
126 272 GOBIN ALAIN MH 13 UC GIEN SPORT 04:41:25 31,34 125
127 477 MICHAUD CHRISTIAN MI 8 Vélo sport canton beauvoir 04:41:26 31,34 126
128 429 PREAU STEPHANE MG 18 AC LONGUE 04:41:26 31,34 127
129 549 ROSIERE LIONEL MD 22 avenir cycliste cusset 04:41:26 31,34 128
130 451 LAPEYRE BRUNO MG 19 VELO PASSION PERIGORD NONTRONNAIS 04:41:27 31,34 129
131 245 FARGES STEPHANIE FA2 1 UNION CYCLISTE CORREZIENNE 04:41:28 31,34 2
132 691 BAILLY RODOLPHE ME 25 UC GIEN SPORT 04:41:28 31,34 130
133 449 LODIN DENIS MF 20 LJV DESCARTES 04:41:28 31,33 131
134 498 ORHON CYRIL MD 23 AMICALE NEUVILLE CYCLISME 04:41:29 31,33 132
135 573 DESCUBES PATRICK MG 20 ST JUNIEN CYCLOTOURISME 04:41:29 31,33 133
136 539 ADELINE BRUNO ME 26 ASMD LE MESNIL SAINT DENIS 04:41:29 31,33 134
137 416 DIAZ MATHIEU MD 24 EC AMBAZAC 04:41:31 31,33 135
138 553 PINGUET GUILLAUME MD 25 TEAM CYCLISTE CHATELGUYON 04:41:31 31,33 136
139 544 LAGARDE MAXIME MH 14 CYCLO CLUB EXIDEUIL 04:41:37 31,32 137
140 121 MORIN GERVAIS MF 21 BRIANCE ROSELLE AVENTURE 04:45:10 30,93 138
141 427 MERER THIERRY MH 15 VELO CLUB CAER NORMANVILLE 04:45:24 30,90 139
142 9 LABERTHONNIERE JEAN LUC MI 9 AMICALE CYCLISTE SOSTRANIENNE 04:45:24 30,90 140
143 360 BUSSON CHRISTIAN MG 21 usp cyclo marche le poinconnet 04:45:25 30,90 141
144 602 FEREZ DIDIER MG 22   04:47:19 30,70 142
145 704 JAHAN CHRISTOPHE MF 22 BLOIS CYCLOSPORT 04:48:10 30,61 143
146 638 ALLEE JEAN FRANCOIS MG 23 cygognes de snecma 04:48:10 30,61 144
147 646 LEMOINE THIERRY MG 24 usp cyclo marche le poinconnet 04:48:10 30,61 145
148 793 MOSSIER THIERRY MF 23 ECSSAN 04:48:11 30,61 146
149 397 D'AGOSTIN FREDERIC MD 26 CSLG LE BLANC 04:48:20 30,59 147
150 577 GUENE MICHEL MJ 6 ASSJ CYCLO SAINT JUNIEN 04:48:21 30,59 148
151 554 LIOTARD THIERRY MH 16 Assj cyclo 04:48:21 30,59 149
152 408 LACABANE ALAIN MG 25 VC TRELISSAC 04:48:21 30,59 150
153 728 GITTON GUY MJ 7 UCGS 04:48:22 30,59 151
154 511 DUSSON GILLES MI 10 CS BELLAC CYCLISME 04:48:22 30,59 152
155 414 LACHENY PASCAL MH 17 AS LEGRAND 04:48:22 30,59 153
156 745 AUBUGEAU FRANCK MG 26 COLOMBIERS 04:48:22 30,58 154
157 533 BESOMBE ANDRÉ MI 11 CVG BRIVE 04:48:23 30,58 155
158 273 NAUDON THIERRY MG 27 US VTT POINÇONNOIS 04:48:23 30,58 156
159 199 SALLARD DANIEL MJ 8 ETOILE CYCLISTE CLERMONT FERRAND 04:48:23 30,58 157
160 439 CHAIGNEAU ANTOINE MG 28   04:48:24 30,58 158
161 456 LAPOUYADE GERARD MI 12 ASPTT PERIGUEUX 04:48:25 30,58 159
162 232 FERRION GUY MJ 9 AC BOUSSAQUINE 04:48:25 30,58 160
163 701 CHAGNON DAVID MF 24   04:48:27 30,58 161
164 703 MANLHIOT FREDERIC MF 25 BELLERIVE SPORTS CYCLISTES 04:48:30 30,57 162
165 681 CALDIN PIERRIC ME 27 TAM 04:48:31 30,57 163
166 754 DEQUAIRE ARNAUD ME 28 TRIATHLON ACADEMIE MONTLUCON 04:48:31 30,57 164
167 195 BESOMBES PHILIPPE MG 29 ASPTT CLERMONT FD 04:48:44 30,55 165
168 497 IDJOUADIENE FREDDY MG 30 CYCLO RANDONNEURS GUERETOIS 04:49:00 30,52 166
169 527 MEUNIER DIMITRI ME 29   04:49:14 30,49 167
170 536 PASQUIER NOEL MH 18 UC CONDAT 04:49:48 30,43 168
171 278 PORCHERON PATRICE MH 19 VIENNE BIATHLON 04:53:32 30,05 169
172 421 PINGUET FABRICE MF 26 VELO CLUB CAER NORMANVILLE 04:54:12 29,98 170
173 415 SALGUES ALAIN MI 13 V.C LA SOUTERRAINE 04:54:30 29,95 171
174 409 DEVOUGE STÉPHANE MH 20 MORNAC SEUDRE 04:55:53 29,81 172
175 294 LAVAL ALEXANDRE MD 27 F.R. VELLES 04:55:55 29,80 173
176 420 GODIN GERVAIS MH 21 VELO CLUB CAER NORMANVILLE 04:56:20 29,76 174
177 542 JAMPY PIERRICK MH 22 vtt tranzault 04:56:54 29,71 175
178 23 BRETAGNOLLE LAURENT MF 27 VC LA SOUTERRAINE 04:57:43 29,62 176
179 279 BARRANGER FREDERIC MF 28 VIENNE BIATHLON 05:00:27 29,36 177
180 673 BARDET THIERRY MH 23 ASSSA 05:01:23 29,26 178
181 355 RAMPAL CLAUDE MI 14 AC CATENOY 05:01:24 29,26 179
182 184 ELOY PHILIPPE ME 30 ASSO SAINT FIEL VITAMINE 05:01:51 29,22 180
183 2 CAVINA JEAN-PIERRE MH 24 ROUE LIBRE SARDENTAISE 05:01:52 29,22 181
184 528 MARET JEAN JACQUES MI 15 Vélo sport canton beauvoir 05:01:52 29,22 182
185 426 TRAP BENOIT MD 28 VELO CLUB CAER NORMANVILLE 05:03:41 29,04 183
186 419 LOINARD MICKAEL MD 29 VELO CLUB CAER NORMANVILLE 05:03:41 29,04 184
187 423 ATANNE DENIS MG 31 VELO CLUB CAER NORMANVILLE 05:03:41 29,04 185
188 771 PAILLEY CLEMENT MC 20   05:03:42 29,04 186
189 612 MOURIN CAMILEE MJ 10 UC CONDOM 05:03:42 29,04 187
190 240 LAFAILLE CEDRIC MD 30 GUIDON MANSLOIS 05:03:42 29,04 188
191 174 JEANDEL PHILIPPE MF 29 CC BOSMIE 05:03:42 29,04 189
192 389 DUBOIS STEPHANE ME 31   05:03:59 29,01 190
193 236 CHAMPARNAUD JEAN-CLAUDE MJ 11 AC VERNEUIL 05:04:00 29,01 191
194 575 FARGES PASCAL MH 25 AS SAINT JUNIEN 05:04:00 29,01 192
195 388 PAUL PATRICK MH 26 vtt tranzault 05:04:01 29,01 193
196 459 JOUHANNEAU STÉPHANE MF 30 VS ROMORANTIN 05:04:04 29,01 194
197 149 BERTRAND RÉMI MC 21 CRC LIMOUSIN 05:04:06 29,00 195
198 224 AVENET ALAIN MI 16 Vélosport de Monnaie 05:04:29 28,97 196
199 139 ROMELLI DIDIER MI 17   05:04:29 28,97 197
200 377 GACON FRANCIS MH 27 AS LEGRAND 05:04:36 28,96 198
201 54 MORABITO OLIVIER ME 32 ANC DUN LE PALESTEL 05:05:45 28,85 199
202 770 DEPAUW JEAN-MARIE MF 31 CCVE 05:07:48 28,65 200
203 293 LE GOFF FREDERIC MF 32 GEMOZAC 05:08:34 28,58 201
204 287 PAUZAT YVES MJ 12   05:08:35 28,58 202
205 432 VECCHI CÉDRIC MD 31 CYCLO RANDONNEURS GUERETOIS 05:09:52 28,46 203
206 619 DUBOIS DAMIEN MD 32 ACS BUZANCAIS 05:10:27 28,41 204
207 457 BADIE JACQUES MG 32 COMITE BOURGOGNE 05:10:39 28,39 205
208 52 JAMOT DENIS ME 33 ANC DUN LE PALESTEL 05:10:54 28,37 206
209 309 DUCHIRON JEROME ME 34 VC MONTORILLON 05:11:11 28,34 207
210 775 THOMAS TONY MD 33 US PEDALE ISSOIRIENNE 05:12:44 28,20 208
211 667 CHARVIN CLAUDE MH 28 LC CREVECOEUR 05:15:08 27,99 209
212 755 LEUCAT ROGER MH 29   05:15:08 27,99 210
213 375 LAGEON DANIEL MI 18 AS LEGRAND 05:15:09 27,99 211
214 24 JUTY JEAN FRANCOIS MH 30 VC LA SOUTERRAINE 05:15:09 27,99 212
215 772 SAINTELLIER FRANCK MG 33   05:15:11 27,98 213
216 526 PLANCKEEL FABIEN MD 34 CS BELLAC CYCLISME 05:15:11 27,98 214
217 307 QUENAULT MICHEL MH 31 UC MARTIZAY 05:15:21 27,97 215
218 769 BOYER ALAIN MJ 13 CACC 05:17:38 27,77 216
219 763 FERRANDON FABIEN ME 35   05:18:08 27,72 217
220 680 DAVIGNY SYLVIE FA3 1 BLOIS CYCLOSPORT 05:18:46 27,67 3
221 201 GEMY SYLVAIN MG 34 BLOIS CYCLOSPORT 05:18:46 27,67 218
222 404 LIBOREAU PHILIPPE MI 19   05:18:47 27,67 219
223 108 TARDIVEAU DANIEL MH 32 V C ST MAMMES 05:18:48 27,67 220
224 300 BASSET ROMAIN MD 35 VINEUIL SC 05:18:49 27,66 221
225 694 HILL MATTHEW MF 33   05:22:29 27,35 222
226 620 SEGUIN FRANCIS MF 34 ACS BUZANCAIS 05:23:42 27,25 223
227 622 BODIN JEAN PIERRE MH 33 ACS BUZANCAIS 05:23:42 27,25 224
228 381 LONGEIN EMILIE FA1 2 VC LA SOUTERRAINE 05:26:10 27,04 4
229 676 CABOT OLIVIER ME 36   05:27:14 26,95 225
230 316 PLAIRE GUY MJ 14 VCC MARENNES 05:29:05 26,80 226
231 444 MAGNAVAL DANIEL MI 20 CYCLO CLUB DE BONNAT 05:29:05 26,80 227
232 540 MORAT CHRISTIAN MF 35 PEUJARD VELO CLUB 05:29:06 26,80 228
233 664 PESCHETEAU REMI MH 34 UCGS 05:29:13 26,79 229
234 644 PERILLAUD XAVIER ME 37 VA LA ROCHEFOUCAULD 05:29:26 26,77 230
235 374 TARNAUD PHILIPPE MH 35 L'AS LEGRAND 05:29:56 26,73 231
236 376 FEYFANT YVES-ROGER MI 21 AS LEGRAND 05:29:56 26,73 232
237 724 BOUÉ JÉRÔME MD 36 VC LARRA 05:34:57 26,33 233
238 734 BARON LAUENT MF 36 AMICALE CYCLO SCORBÉ-CLAIRAVAUX 05:35:06 26,32 234
239 688 MANGIN ALAIN MG 35 AC SCORBE CLAIRVAUX 05:35:06 26,32 235
240 344 FILLOUX JEAN-CLAUDE MH 36   05:35:42 26,27 236
241 714 LEBEAU YANNICK MD 37   05:35:43 26,27 237
242 649 BOURY BERNARD MJ 15 UC AIGURANDE 05:35:43 26,27 238
243 621 DIOT ANGELIQUE FA2 2 ACS BUZANCAIS 05:36:47 26,19 5
244 235 BUIS GUY MI 22 AC VERNEUIL 05:36:47 26,19 239
245 401 BOIS GWENAËL ME 38   05:37:50 26,11 240
246 402 BORYSOW LAURENT MG 36 Avenir cycliste club 28 05:37:50 26,11 241
247 679 MARCOUX FLORENT MF 37   05:37:50 26,11 242
248 469 MARCONNET PAUL MI 23 SANS CLUB 05:40:13 25,92 243
249 411 GUERIN CHRISTIAN MH 37 cr perrussonnais 05:43:04 25,71 244
250 101 VERMEULEN CHRISTOPHE MG 37 AC VOVES 05:43:06 25,71 245
251 410 MOREAU ANTHONY MD 38 cr perrussonnais 05:49:21 25,25 246
252 623 DUMAS DELAGE CHRISTOPHE MF 38 CLUB VELO BUZANÇAIS 05:49:26 25,24 247
253 506 GARREAU GENEVIÈVE FA3 2 A S Quétigny Cyclotourisme 05:53:52 24,92 6
254 507 GILLE THIERRY MG 38 AMICAL CHU DIJON 05:53:52 24,92 248
255 100 SUAREZ BRUNO MF 39 VC LA SOUTERRAINE 05:54:14 24,90 249
256 342 LEMARIE JOEL MH 38 UCTSPC 05:56:14 24,76 250
257 719 JANDEAUX PIERRE MH 39 CONDAT 06:01:32 24,40 251
258 610 CONNAN MICHEL MF 40 CYCLO CLUB COUZEIX 06:01:33 24,39 252
259 492 FRONTEAU DIDIER MG 39 US LE POINCONNET 06:06:37 24,06 253
260 774 TIRBOIS BERNARD MJ 16 TEAM CYCLISTE ANGERIEN 06:06:38 24,06 254
261 520 FOURGNAUD ALAIN MI 24 AC RILHAC RANCON 06:07:23 24,01 255
262 618 BIAUNIER JEAN-MARIE MH 40 ACS BUZANCAIS 06:13:40 23,60 256
263 463 ROCHER DENIS MJ 17 ST DENIS L'HOTEL CYCLISME 06:33:30 22,41 257
264 642 PIGAL PATRICE MI 25 CS MAINVILLIERS 06:41:37 21,96 258
265 349 BUREAU MICHEL MJ 18 UC DE FLAVIGNAC 06:43:00 21,89 259
266 460 PICKERING LESLIE MJ 19   06:50:53 21,47 260