Championat Départemental de Cross UNSS - 25/11/2015

Course Cadets Garcons


Pl Do. Nom - Surname Prénom - Name TEMPS - Time CS EQUIPE/VILLE Académie Eq
1 2050 CAPELIER CORENTIN 00:16:45 CG LP THEOPHILE ROUSSEL / ST CHELY D'APCHER MONTPELLIER  
2 2084 BEVERAGGI Jean 00:16:54 CG LPO JEAN JAURES / ST CLEMENT DE RIVIERE MONTPELLIER  
3 2049 BUFFIERE Benoit 00:17:42 CG LP THEOPHILE ROUSSEL / ST CHELY D'APCHER MONTPELLIER  
4 1986 JAULMES Thibault 00:17:49 CG LPO GEORGES POMPIDOU / CASTELNAU LE LEZ MONTPELLIER  
5 2087 BROSSARD Nicolas 00:17:57 CG LPO JEAN JAURES / ST CLEMENT DE RIVIERE MONTPELLIER  
6 1950 DELCOURT Matis 00:17:57 CG LPO AUGUSTE LOUBATIERES / AGDE MONTPELLIER  
7 2088 HUGUENY Matis 00:18:29 CG LPO JEAN JAURES / ST CLEMENT DE RIVIERE MONTPELLIER  
8 2045 MULLER Thomas 00:18:36 CG LYC JOFFRE / MONTPELLIER MONTPELLIER  
9 2200 ADELIN Etienne 00:18:41 CG LYC CHAPTAL / MENDE MONTPELLIER  
10 2018 BEDU Antoine 00:18:42 CG LPO VICTOR HUGO / LUNEL MONTPELLIER  
11 2014 REY Hugo 00:18:42 CG LPO VICTOR HUGO / LUNEL MONTPELLIER  
12 2007 CAMUS Remi 00:18:47 CG LPO VICTOR HUGO / LUNEL MONTPELLIER  
13 2000 BEN JEBBOUR Hamide 00:18:49 CG LPO CHAMPOLLION / LATTES MONTPELLIER  
14 2196 LEBEGUE Aurelien 00:19:09 CG LYC CHAPTAL / MENDE MONTPELLIER  
15 2061 RODRIGUEZ Raphael 00:19:13 CG LYC LA MERCI / MONTPELLIER MONTPELLIER  
16 2090 HAMMAN Yaled 00:19:15 CG COL FRANCOISE GIROUD / VENDRES MONTPELLIER  
17 1987 VIALA Yoann 00:19:17 CG LPO GEORGES POMPIDOU / CASTELNAU LE LEZ MONTPELLIER  
18 1981 GABRION Maxime 00:19:18 CG LPO GEORGES POMPIDOU / CASTELNAU LE LEZ MONTPELLIER  
19 1995 CHATELIN Martin 00:19:35 CG LPO CHAMPOLLION / LATTES MONTPELLIER  
20 2039 BELHOUARI Soufian 00:19:37 CG COL LES GARRIGUES / MONTPELLIER MONTPELLIER  
21 2077 ALCARAZ Théo 00:19:38 CG LYC JEAN MOULIN / PEZENAS MONTPELLIER  
22 2009 SCHUMACHER Zian 00:19:38 CG LPO VICTOR HUGO / LUNEL MONTPELLIER  
23 2072 ESCORNE Paul 00:19:50 CG LYC JEAN MOULIN / PEZENAS MONTPELLIER  
24 2073 AMBROSE-BROWN Marc 00:19:50 CG LYC JEAN MOULIN / PEZENAS MONTPELLIER  
25 1954 MORRIS Sebastian 00:19:51 CG LPO AUGUSTE LOUBATIERES / AGDE MONTPELLIER  
26 2086 TEISSIER Victor 00:19:53 CG LPO JEAN JAURES / ST CLEMENT DE RIVIERE MONTPELLIER  
27 2010 BRET-BRUNEL Pierre 00:19:57 CG LPO VICTOR HUGO / LUNEL MONTPELLIER  
28 2017 GEORGEAULT Nicolas 00:19:59 CG LPO VICTOR HUGO / LUNEL MONTPELLIER  
29 1952 BEKKARY Reda 00:20:01 CG LPO AUGUSTE LOUBATIERES / AGDE MONTPELLIER  
30 1953 LACAZE Yoann 00:20:03 CG LPO AUGUSTE LOUBATIERES / AGDE MONTPELLIER  
31 2197 SABATON Guillaume 00:20:03 CG LYC CHAPTAL / MENDE MONTPELLIER  
32 1988 PASTRE Luc 00:20:04 CG LPO GEORGES POMPIDOU / CASTELNAU LE LEZ MONTPELLIER  
33 2008 DENNY Antonin 00:20:11 CG LPO VICTOR HUGO / LUNEL MONTPELLIER  
34 2035 OUARYACHI Mourad 00:20:14 CG COL LES GARRIGUES / MONTPELLIER MONTPELLIER  
35 2015 ARBOUSSET Samuel 00:20:20 CG LPO VICTOR HUGO / LUNEL MONTPELLIER  
36 2060 MILAZZO Paul 00:20:21 CG LYC LA MERCI / MONTPELLIER MONTPELLIER  
37 2062 MARTIN Hugo 00:20:22 CG LYC LA MERCI / MONTPELLIER MONTPELLIER  
38 2012 CUISINIER Romain 00:20:26 CG LPO VICTOR HUGO / LUNEL MONTPELLIER  
39 1955 MAZEL Loic 00:20:30 CG LYC LA TRINITE / BEZIERS MONTPELLIER  
40 1951 BEKKARRY Karim 00:20:32 CG LPO AUGUSTE LOUBATIERES / AGDE MONTPELLIER  
41 2026 SABBARI Yanis 00:20:38 CG LPO VICTOR HUGO / LUNEL MONTPELLIER  
42 2076 GAVEAU Maxime 00:20:46 CG LYC JEAN MOULIN / PEZENAS MONTPELLIER  
43 2027 JACQUIN STORNI Theo 00:20:49 CG COL LES ARBOURYS / MAGALAS MONTPELLIER  
44 2032 SOUM MATTHIEU 00:20:58 CG LPO CHAMPOLLION / LATTES MONTPELLIER  
45 2001 HALHOULI Ezzoubair 00:20:59 CG LPO CHAMPOLLION / LATTES MONTPELLIER  
46 1980 MUNIER Matthieu 00:21:03 CG LPO GEORGES POMPIDOU / CASTELNAU LE LEZ MONTPELLIER  
47 2025 KASSOU Soufiane 00:21:12 CG LPO VICTOR HUGO / LUNEL MONTPELLIER  
48 1964 VIDAL Jules 00:21:12 CG LYC LA TRINITE / BEZIERS MONTPELLIER  
49 2036 MELLOUKI Hamza 00:21:15 CG COL LES GARRIGUES / MONTPELLIER MONTPELLIER  
50 2074 BERGER Paul 00:21:18 CG LYC JEAN MOULIN / PEZENAS MONTPELLIER  
51 2198 SCHEIDECKER Guillaume 00:21:20 CG LYC CHAPTAL / MENDE MONTPELLIER  
52 2192 CHENEAU Mahé 00:21:20 CG COL PAUL VALERY / SETE MONTPELLIER  
53 1983 WIEGANDT Julien 00:21:28 CG LPO GEORGES POMPIDOU / CASTELNAU LE LEZ MONTPELLIER  
54 1985 PERRIN Pierre 00:21:36 CG LPO GEORGES POMPIDOU / CASTELNAU LE LEZ MONTPELLIER  
55 2066 DELUY Paul 00:21:40 CG LYC LA MERCI / MONTPELLIER MONTPELLIER  
56 2021 TROUCHE Antoine 00:21:45 CG LPO VICTOR HUGO / LUNEL MONTPELLIER  
57 1415 CORTES Lucas 00:21:47 CG COL FENELON / BEZIERS MONTPELLIER  
58 1968 REGUES Jules 00:21:48 CG LYC LA TRINITE / BEZIERS MONTPELLIER  
59 2031 OUHA Yasser 00:21:50 CG COL ARTHUR RIMBAUD / MONTPELLIER MONTPELLIER  
60 2030 BOUZEGARN Ismael 00:21:50 CG COL ARTHUR RIMBAUD / MONTPELLIER MONTPELLIER  
61 2068 AKIAL Yanis 00:21:52 CG LYC INTERNAT De la Réussite / MONTPELLIER MONTPELLIER  
62 2053 MAURAT Florent 00:21:54 CG COL HENRI ROUVIERE / LE BLEYMARD MONTPELLIER  
63 2019 FOURMAUX Bastien 00:21:54 CG LPO VICTOR HUGO / LUNEL MONTPELLIER  
64 2052 ALDEBERT François 00:22:04 CG COL HAUT GEVAUDAN / ST CHELY D APCHER MONTPELLIER  
65 1979 DUBREUIL Axel 00:22:05 CG LPO GEORGES POMPIDOU / CASTELNAU LE LEZ MONTPELLIER  
66 1989 LEROY Serge 00:22:09 CG LPO GEORGES POMPIDOU / CASTELNAU LE LEZ MONTPELLIER  
67 1992 DANNIEL Lucas 00:22:10 CG COL VOLTAIRE / FLORENSAC MONTPELLIER  
68 2070 LOPAKI Augustin 00:22:21 CG LYC INTERNAT De la Réussite / MONTPELLIER MONTPELLIER  
69 2071 LAABABID HAMZA 00:22:22 CG COL ESCHOLIERS DE LA MOSSON / MONTPELLIER MONTPELLIER  
70 1957 NEBOUT Louis 00:22:22 CG LYC LA TRINITE / BEZIERS MONTPELLIER  
71 2011 CAMUS Arno 00:22:28 CG LPO VICTOR HUGO / LUNEL MONTPELLIER  
72 2067 GUIBBERT Bryan 00:22:40 CG LYC INTERNAT De la Réussite / MONTPELLIER MONTPELLIER  
73 2199 BOUSQUIE Valentin 00:22:42 CG LYC CHAPTAL / MENDE MONTPELLIER  
74 2069 DADI Houssain 00:22:42 CG LYC INTERNAT De la Réussite / MONTPELLIER MONTPELLIER  
75 1984 VAN AKEN Tom 00:23:01 CG LPO GEORGES POMPIDOU / CASTELNAU LE LEZ MONTPELLIER  
76 2057 FRYS Cyprien 00:23:01 CG LYC LA MERCI / MONTPELLIER MONTPELLIER  
77 2194 CHAMBON Samuel 00:23:27 CG LYC CHAPTAL / MENDE MONTPELLIER  
78 2078 MANIFACIER Thomas 00:23:42 CG LYC JEAN MOULIN / PEZENAS MONTPELLIER  
79 2002 KABA Tasilimy 00:23:52 CG LPO CHAMPOLLION / LATTES MONTPELLIER  
80 2046 LALLEMENT Melvyn 00:23:52 CG LP JULES FERRY / MONTPELLIER MONTPELLIER  
81 2016 KAMDEM SADEFO Daniel 00:23:53 CG LPO VICTOR HUGO / LUNEL MONTPELLIER  
82 2117 ANIXAN Fata 00:24:00 CG LP JULES FERRY / MONTPELLIER MONTPELLIER  
83 2023 PENSIER Pierre 00:24:08 CG LPO VICTOR HUGO / LUNEL MONTPELLIER  
84 2022 BERTRAND Osmin 00:24:11 CG LPO VICTOR HUGO / LUNEL MONTPELLIER  
85 2092 SALVATORE Kelian 00:24:13 CG LP JULES FERRY / MONTPELLIER MONTPELLIER  
86 2065 CRISTOL Augustin 00:24:28 CG LYC LA MERCI / MONTPELLIER MONTPELLIER  
87 1971 ROUAUD Hugo 00:24:28 CG LYC LA TRINITE / BEZIERS MONTPELLIER  
88 2024 MICHELON Enguerrand 00:24:39 CG LPO VICTOR HUGO / LUNEL MONTPELLIER  
89 2093 VERGELY BAPTISTE 00:24:44 CG LYC LA TRINITE / BEZIERS MONTPELLIER  
90 2028 CARRIO Jordan 00:25:15 CG COL PIERRE DELEY / MARSEILLAN MONTPELLIER  
91 1978 SCHNEIDER Florian 00:25:22 CG LPO GEORGES POMPIDOU / CASTELNAU LE LEZ MONTPELLIER  
92 1969 ICHE Paul 00:25:24 CG LYC LA TRINITE / BEZIERS MONTPELLIER  
93 2034 HAMZAOUI Sofiane 00:26:22 CG COL ESCHOLIERS DE LA MOSSON / MONTPELLIER MONTPELLIER  
94 2044 GUTIERREZ Ruben 00:26:30 CG LP JULES FERRY / MONTPELLIER MONTPELLIER  
95 2048 TOURNES Dorian 00:26:38 CG LP JULES FERRY / MONTPELLIER MONTPELLIER  
96 2080 KARKOURI Adham 00:26:49 CG LYC JEAN MOULIN / PEZENAS MONTPELLIER  
97 2029 BEN ABBOU Abdessaman 00:26:50 CG COL ARTHUR RIMBAUD / MONTPELLIER MONTPELLIER  
98 2037 LGOUR AKACHOUR Oualid 00:26:51 CG COL LES GARRIGUES / MONTPELLIER MONTPELLIER  
99 1961 BOISSIERE Hyppolyte 00:27:04 CG LYC LA TRINITE / BEZIERS MONTPELLIER  
100 1972 SAULIERE Pierre 00:27:04 CG LYC LA TRINITE / BEZIERS MONTPELLIER  
101 2047 PETIT GAND Yoann 00:27:18 CG LP JULES FERRY / MONTPELLIER MONTPELLIER  
102 2040 HOUDELET Kenjy 00:27:23 CG COL MARCEL PAGNOL / MONTPELLIER MONTPELLIER  
103 2038 CHARROU Kais 00:27:46 CG COL LES GARRIGUES / MONTPELLIER MONTPELLIER  
104 1994 MIGNOT Mathieu 00:28:09 CG LPO CHAMPOLLION / LATTES MONTPELLIER  
105 2033 BOIS Yann 00:28:23 CG COL SPORT NATURE / LA CANOURGUE MONTPELLIER  
106 1963 GALY Benjamin 00:28:43 CG LYC LA TRINITE / BEZIERS MONTPELLIER  
107 2058 SORIA Benjamin 00:28:47 CG LYC LA MERCI / MONTPELLIER MONTPELLIER  
108 2059 NOBLE Thomas 00:28:48 CG LYC LA MERCI / MONTPELLIER MONTPELLIER  
109 2095 BRJOST Louis 00:29:14 CG LYC LA TRINITE / BEZIERS MONTPELLIER  
110 2096 CHAUMAZ VINCENT 00:30:23 CG LYC LA TRINITE / BEZIERS MONTPELLIER  
111 2042 CAYROCHE Adrien 00:30:26 CG LP JULES FERRY / MONTPELLIER MONTPELLIER  
112 1974 FEDELE Paul 00:30:33 CG LYC LA TRINITE / BEZIERS MONTPELLIER  
113 1975 VAN HOONACKER Gauthier 00:30:40 CG LYC LA TRINITE / BEZIERS MONTPELLIER  
114 2097 DEROSIER PASCAL NC CG LYC LA TRINITE / BEZIERS MONTPELLIER