Championat Départemental de Cross UNSS - 25/11/2015

Course Cadtettes Filles


Pl Diplôme Do. Nom - Surname Prénom - Name TEMPS - Time CS EQUIPE/VILLE Académie Eq
1
1806 COLOMBERO SARAH 00:13:20 CF LPO GEORGES POMPIDOU / CASTELNAU LE LEZ MONTPELLIER  
2
1861 JACQUOT JUSTINE 00:13:45 CF LYC JEAN MOULIN / PEZENAS MONTPELLIER  
3
1825 OMNES LAURA 00:14:06 CF LPO VICTOR HUGO / LUNEL MONTPELLIER  
4
1830 PEREZ PRISCILLE 00:14:07 CF LPO VICTOR HUGO / LUNEL MONTPELLIER  
5
1832 DE PRADO EMMA 00:14:45 CF LPO VICTOR HUGO / LUNEL MONTPELLIER  
6
1864 ARNAUD LISIE 00:15:12 CF LYC JEAN MOULIN / PEZENAS MONTPELLIER  
7
1852 ALLE OXANA 00:15:17 CF LP THEOPHILE ROUSSEL / ST CHELY D'APCHER MONTPELLIER  
8
1854 BOULET ALISON 00:15:17 CF LP THEOPHILE ROUSSEL / ST CHELY D'APCHER MONTPELLIER  
9
1805 ROWELL ISABELLA 00:15:47 CF LPO GEORGES POMPIDOU / CASTELNAU LE LEZ MONTPELLIER  
10
1855 CHEUVART NOEMIE 00:15:53 CF LP THEOPHILE ROUSSEL / ST CHELY D'APCHER MONTPELLIER  
11
1837 BAULIER EMILIE 00:15:57 CF LPO VICTOR HUGO / LUNEL MONTPELLIER  
12
1849 SOUCHON AMELIE 00:16:11 CF LYC CHAPTAL / MENDE MONTPELLIER  
13
1833 CANONNE EVA 00:16:21 CF LPO VICTOR HUGO / LUNEL MONTPELLIER  
14
1853 GUILLOT MARION 00:16:23 CF LP THEOPHILE ROUSSEL / ST CHELY D'APCHER MONTPELLIER  
15
1808 NORLAIN ISAURE 00:16:26 CF LPO GEORGES POMPIDOU / CASTELNAU LE LEZ MONTPELLIER  
16
1824 PAPY CLARA 00:16:40 CF COL DE LOUPIAN / LOUPIAN MONTPELLIER  
17
1817 FABRE LAURIE 00:16:41 CF COL PAUL DARDE / LODEVE MONTPELLIER  
18
1827 LAMANDE CAMILLE 00:16:43 CF LPO VICTOR HUGO / LUNEL MONTPELLIER  
19
1819 SALVADOR SANDRA 00:16:46 CF LPO JOSEPH VALLOT / LODEVE MONTPELLIER  
20
1839 PIC NOéMIE 00:17:02 CF LPO VICTOR HUGO / LUNEL MONTPELLIER  
21
1829 TARDIEU CHARLOTTE 00:17:03 CF LPO VICTOR HUGO / LUNEL MONTPELLIER  
22
1813 LE GALLO MAISSA 00:17:05 CF LPO CHAMPOLLION / LATTES MONTPELLIER  
23
1804 SCHNEIDER PAULINE 00:17:05 CF LPO GEORGES POMPIDOU / CASTELNAU LE LEZ MONTPELLIER  
24
1807 CUNY VANESSA 00:17:18 CF LPO GEORGES POMPIDOU / CASTELNAU LE LEZ MONTPELLIER  
25
1815 EL MONTASSIR JULIE 00:17:21 CF LPO CHAMPOLLION / LATTES MONTPELLIER  
26
1818 GUICHARD JUSTINE 00:17:43 CF LPO JOSEPH VALLOT / LODEVE MONTPELLIER  
27
1812 AGOPIAN CHLOé 00:17:58 CF LPO CHAMPOLLION / LATTES MONTPELLIER  
28
1868 BOIVIN LEANE 00:18:13 CF COL FRANCOISE GIROUD / VENDRES MONTPELLIER  
29
1809 GUILLAUME VIDAL EVA 00:18:19 CF LPO GEORGES POMPIDOU / CASTELNAU LE LEZ MONTPELLIER  
30
1828 HOURCADE LéA 00:18:21 CF LPO VICTOR HUGO / LUNEL MONTPELLIER  
31
1802 BLAYAC CLéMENTINE 00:18:24 CF LYC LA TRINITE / BEZIERS MONTPELLIER  
32
1826 GEMMET LISA 00:19:00 CF LPO VICTOR HUGO / LUNEL MONTPELLIER  
33
1843 VISTE JULIE 00:19:02 CF LP JULES FERRY / MONTPELLIER MONTPELLIER  
34
1800 DELPORTE MANON 00:19:33 CF LYC LA TRINITE / BEZIERS MONTPELLIER  
35
1882 THENAISIE MANON 00:20:04 CF LP JULES FERRY / MONTPELLIER MONTPELLIER  
36
1846 PARIS CHARLèNE 00:21:08 CF COL SPORT NATURE / LA CANOURGUE MONTPELLIER  
37
1834 REY KELLY 00:21:37 CF LPO VICTOR HUGO / LUNEL MONTPELLIER  
38
1842 NICOLAS LUCY 00:21:44 CF LP JULES FERRY / MONTPELLIER MONTPELLIER  
39
1844 AMARUCH DALIA 00:22:36 CF COL MARCEL PAGNOL / MONTPELLIER MONTPELLIER  
40
1841 LAMAMRIA IMANE 00:25:58 CF COL MARCEL PAGNOL / MONTPELLIER MONTPELLIER  
41
1810 LEROY YELENA 00:25:59 CF COL SALAGOU / CLERMONT L'HERAULT MONTPELLIER  
42
1877 OLLIER MARIE 00:26:20 CF LP JULES FERRY / MONTPELLIER MONTPELLIER  
43
1879 ROUDIER YONA 00:26:20 CF LP JULES FERRY / MONTPELLIER MONTPELLIER  
44
1850 SANTA SOPHIE 00:26:50 CF LP JULES FERRY / MONTPELLIER MONTPELLIER  
45
2116 PAULS CLARA 00:26:53 CF LP JULES FERRY / MONTPELLIER MONTPELLIER  
46
1801 BENEZET LAURIE Dsq CF LYC LA TRINITE / BEZIERS MONTPELLIER  
47
1869 PIQUEMAL LUANA Dsq CF LP JULES FERRY / MONTPELLIER MONTPELLIER  
48
1870 AKHLOUFI MARIAM Dsq CF LP JULES FERRY / MONTPELLIER MONTPELLIER  
49
1872 BAHAJ ISMAE Dsq CF LP JULES FERRY / MONTPELLIER MONTPELLIER  
50
1875 GAUTHIER MAEVA Dsq CF LP JULES FERRY / MONTPELLIER MONTPELLIER