10 Km et Semi de Blagnac - 13/03/2016

21,1 Km


Pl Diplôme Do. Nom - Surname Prénom - Name S-Cat /cat Club - Team TEMPS - Time Km/h /sx TPS REEL
1
14 LABLAQ KHALID MSE 1 CSAMA 01:04:27 19,6 1 01:04:27
2
1 NIYONIZIGIYE JEAN CLAUDE MSE 2 BSC ATHLETISME 01:07:24 18,8 2 01:07:30
3
2 MOSBAH HABIB MSE 3 UPA66 01:07:27 18,8 3 01:07:41
4
8 BENFODDA MENOUER MSE 4   01:10:30 18,0 4 01:10:35
5
9 FERNANDEZ NICOLAS MSE 5   01:10:38 17,9 5 01:10:45
6
475 BE GREGORY MSE 6   01:10:49 17,9 6 01:10:54
7
1615 SOUKRA AZIZ MSE 7 BALMA 01:11:05 17,8 7 01:11:05
8
15 ANDRIEU JEROME MV1 1 TEAM12 01:11:51 17,6 8 01:12:08
9
642 PASERO MIKAEL MSE 8   01:12:08 17,5 9 01:12:13
10
7 BELLANCA JEROME MSE 9 BSC ATHLETISME 01:12:52 17,4 10 01:12:58
11
755 SYLLA AMADOU MSE 10 SATUC 01:13:55 17,1 11 01:14:00
12
1163 GUILIANO SIMON MSE 11 SA TOULOUSE UC 01:13:57 17,1 12 01:14:02
13
873 MIQUEL NICOLAS MSE 12   01:14:23 17,0 13 01:14:30
14
92 DEMOLOMBE MARC MV1 2 TUC TRIATHLON 01:15:50 16,7 14 01:15:55
15
12 SABER MOHAMMED MV1 3 CSAMA 01:16:37 16,5 15 01:16:42
16
340 SPENNATO RICHARD MV1 4 CA BALMA 01:16:38 16,5 16 01:16:43
17
1275 HIJALI SAMIR MSE 13   01:17:02 16,4 17 01:17:02
18
1178 LESUEUR ELIE MSE 14 mairie sportive 01:17:38 16,3 18 01:17:42
19
545 LEGUEVAQUE BAPTISTE MSE 15 BLAGNAC SCA 01:17:47 16,3 19 01:17:51
20
542 MARRE CHRISTOPHE MV1 5 ALBI TRIATHLON 01:18:05 16,2 20 01:18:10
21
235 FAURE GUILLAUME MSE 16 RUNNING 66 01:18:07 16,2 21 01:18:12
22
1151 SELLES CLEMENT MSE 17 AIRBUS RUNNING 01:18:08 16,2 22 01:18:08
23
202 FRAYSSE SÉBASTIEN MSE 18 TUC TRIATHLON 01:18:21 16,2 23 01:18:24
24
713 MUNCH ROMÉO MV1 6 Golf's trotteurs 01:18:41 16,1 24 01:18:45
25
1071 GUILLOD ARNAUD MSE 19   01:20:14 15,8 25 01:20:18
26
1213 HANS NICOLAS MSE 20   01:20:39 15,7 26 01:20:43
27
431 BOUDOU MARC MSE 21 SPIRIDON AURILLAC 01:21:12 15,6 27 01:21:12
28
814 GUARDIA VINCENT MSE 22 TOULOUSE TRIATHLON 01:21:46 15,5 28 01:21:46
29
623 FABRE PHILIPPE MV1 7 AIRBUS RUNNING 01:21:53 15,5 29 01:21:53
30
189 NIQUET JEAN MV1 8 LAVAUR ATHLETISME 01:21:53 15,5 30 01:21:55
31
38 VERNETTE MAXIME MSE 23   01:22:04 15,4 31 01:22:08
32
942 CHAPEAUBLANC NICOLAS MV2 1 TOAC 01:22:15 15,4 32 01:22:15
33
237 NAVARRO JOACHIM MV2 2 RUNNING 66 01:22:16 15,4 33 01:22:21
34
456 MAZARS STÉPHANE MV1 9 STADE RODEZ ATHLETISME 01:22:18 15,4 34 01:22:18
35
1240 NAFI KHALID MV1 10   01:22:21 15,4 35 01:22:21
36
1083 DARAS JULIEN MSE 24   01:22:27 15,4 36 01:22:27
37
532 GATINEAU GUILLAUME MSE 25 ATHLETIC CLUB REOLAIS 01:22:35 15,3 37 01:22:37
38
794 DOURNES JULIEN MSE 26   01:22:37 15,3 38 01:22:41
39
1225 VALCARCEL ESTEBAN MSE 27 TTM 01:22:38 15,3 39 01:22:42
40
1357 CHASSAING JULIEN MSE 28   01:22:43 15,3 40 01:22:43
41
809 BOUDOU FREDERIC MSE 29 SPIRIDON AURILLAC 01:22:44 15,3 41 01:22:46
42
367 MARTINEAU LOIC MV1 11 AIRBUS RUNNING 01:23:01 15,2 42 01:23:01
43
459 CAVALIER EMMANUEL MSE 30 AIRBUS RUNNING 01:23:12 15,2 43 01:23:12
44
327 BIRAULT LUDOVIC MSE 31   01:23:25 15,2 44 01:23:25
45
509 PEREIRA JEAN-PHILIPPE MSE 32 AIRBUS RUNNING 01:23:26 15,2 45 01:23:26
46
291 GALLET YANN MV1 12   01:23:40 15,1 46 01:23:42
47
868 BAUCHET ERIC MV2 3 BLAGNAC SC 01:23:55 15,1 47 01:23:55
48
1198 MANIC NICOLAS MSE 33   01:24:03 15,1 48 01:24:03
49
619 M'TIR MOULAY SADEK MSE 34   01:24:04 15,1 49 01:24:04
50
886 DURIF NICOLAS MJU 1 SPLACH ATHLE 01:24:08 15,0 50 01:24:08
51
220 GARCIA MIGUEL MSE 35 Korrikalianos 01:24:09 15,0 51 01:24:12
52
878 PLANTON SERGE MV3 1 ATHLE 632 01:24:23 15,0 52 01:24:27
53
589 NGUYEN CHRISTIAN MV1 13   01:25:17 14,8 53 01:25:18
54
1383 KOUWENHOVEN WIL MV2 4 NL 01:25:28 14,8 54 01:25:28
55
1210 GLAVIER LUDOVIC MSE 36   01:25:37 14,8 55 01:25:37
56
858 GARRIGUES STEPHANE MV1 14 MOISSAC ATLET 01:25:56 14,7 56 01:26:00
57
1108 MARIN CHRISTOPHE MV1 15 AS AIR FRANCE 01:25:59 14,7 57 01:25:59
58
1360 MIREMONT ROBERT MV1 16 AUTERIVE 01:25:59 14,7 58 01:25:59
59
784 PAILLASSE MICHAEL MSE 37   01:26:00 14,7 59 01:25:48
60
270 BRUNIE CÉDRICK MV1 17   01:26:10 14,7 60 01:26:10
61
674 DENAUX LAURENT MV2 5 AIRBUS RUNNING 01:26:13 14,7 61 01:26:13
62
1162 GUEVEZOV ALEXANDRE MSE 38   01:26:20 14,7 62 01:26:21
63
83 GONZALEZ LIONEL MSE 39   01:26:28 14,6 63 01:26:28
64
174 BOICHUT FLORENT MSE 40   01:26:28 14,6 64 01:26:28
65
998 VANDEVOORDE TOM MSE 41   01:27:07 14,5 65 01:27:07
66
683 BONTEMPS BENJAMIN MSE 42   01:27:19 14,5 66 01:27:19
67
1294 FUCHS SEBASTIEN MV1 18   01:27:21 14,5 67 01:27:21
68
1107 DJENDOUBI DJEDIL MV1 19 TRIATHLON TOULOUSE METROPOLE 01:27:28 14,5 68 01:27:32
69
11 MAGHRAOUI HACENE MV1 20 CSAMA 01:27:50 14,4 69 01:27:55
70
668 AÏSSAOUI CHÉRIF MSE 43   01:27:52 14,4 70 01:27:26
71
646 POTIN GILLES MSE 44   01:27:58 14,4 71 01:26:55
72
1054 EL YOUSFI ABDELKADER MV1 21   01:27:59 14,4 72 01:27:59
73
1034 EL YOUSFI ABDERRAZAK MV1 22   01:28:03 14,4 73 01:28:07
74
465 BACOU NICOLAS MSE 45   01:28:04 14,4 74 01:28:01
75
900 DE OLIVEIRA JOSE MV1 23 CAC 01:28:05 14,4 75 01:28:08
76
1138 BOLAN FREDERIC MSE 46   01:28:08 14,4 76 01:28:08
77
256 CORAND JEAN-PHILIPPE MSE 47 Endurance shop Albi 01:28:16 14,3 77 01:28:13
78
1174 BURG FRANCK MV1 24   01:28:36 14,3 78 01:28:36
79
363 BRUN OLIVIER MV1 25 ATHLE 632 01:28:44 14,3 79 01:28:44
80
596 VAUTRIN WILLIAM MSE 48   01:28:47 14,3 80 01:28:49
81
912 BELLANCA STEPHANE MV1 26   01:28:53 14,2 81 01:28:54
82
408 PAZ PATRICE MV1 27 COMMINGES TRIATHLON 01:28:56 14,2 82 01:28:47
83
921 LEMAIRE DAVID MSE 49 ATHLE 632 01:29:00 14,2 83 01:29:02
84
354 JUNIQUE THOMAS MSE 50   01:29:01 14,2 84 01:28:53
85
541 RIGAUD CHRISTOPHE MV1 28   01:29:03 14,2 85 01:29:02
86
892 NANINI OLIVIER MV1 29   01:29:04 14,2 86 01:29:06
87
113 GÁLVEZ CAÑETE GABRIEL LUIS MSE 51 TUC TRIATHLON 01:29:05 14,2 87 01:28:59
88
932 FRANCISCO JACQUES MV1 30   01:29:07 14,2 88 01:29:07
89
1349 AYRAL GILLES MV1 31 STADE RODEZ ATHLETISME 01:29:09 14,2 89 01:29:11
90
1371 HARD DIDIER MV1 32 NL 01:29:09 14,2 90 01:29:09
91
1046 MENEGHETTI GAUTHIER MSE 52   01:29:11 14,2 91 01:29:11
92
831 LAPEZE DORIS MSE 53   01:29:14 14,2 92 01:29:14
93
1015 COURREGES OLIVIER MSE 54   01:29:14 14,2 93 01:29:14
94
368 BES JORGE MSE 55 TUC TRIATHLON 01:29:15 14,2 94 01:29:10
95
50 CRATTELET JONATHAN MSE 56 TUC TRIATHLON 01:29:16 14,2 95 01:29:14
96
491 SOLEILHAVOUP PATRICK MV2 6   01:29:17 14,2 96 01:29:19
97
863 HAMROUNI DORIAN MSE 57   01:29:19 14,2 97 01:29:19
98
239 SEGUR YANNICK MSE 58 CONDUIRE JUSTE 01:29:20 14,2 98 01:29:24
99
1018 PONS FRANCIS MV3 2 BPBO/CA BALMA 01:29:21 14,2 99 01:29:25
100
1082 TRINEL SEBASTIEN MSE 59   01:29:22 14,2 100 01:29:25
101
565 HUDE BRUNO MSE 60 TOULOUSE TRIATHLON 01:29:24 14,2 101 01:29:03
102
624 KUIJPERS PROSPER MV2 7 AIRBUS RUNNING 01:29:24 14,2 102 01:29:24
103
216 GUESNERIE MICKAEL MV1 33 AIRBUS RUNNING 01:29:28 14,1 103 01:29:28
104
1337 GONZALES HUGO MSE 61   01:29:31 14,1 104 01:29:31
105
916 PERESSOTTI JEAN CHRISTOPHE MV1 34   01:29:32 14,1 105 01:29:32
106
770 CIERCOLES JEAN PIERRE MV3 3 macadam 46 01:29:38 14,1 106 01:29:38
107
1250 SOUIAH MOHEMED MV1 35 JOGGING CLUB BORDEROUGE 01:29:38 14,1 107 01:29:38
108
1132 LAYRE BRICE MSE 62   01:29:39 14,1 108 01:29:42
109
870 BLANCO PHILIPPE MV2 8 MACADAM 46 01:29:41 14,1 109 01:29:10
110
525 POUPOT PATRICE MV1 36 ATHLETIQUE CLUB REOLAIS 01:29:41 14,1 110 01:29:41
111
1392 HEMERY ELORIAL MSE 63 SATUC 01:29:45 14,1 111 01:29:39
112
790 VIEILLE THIBAULT MSE 64   01:29:45 14,1 112 01:29:45
113
805 LAFORGUE JÉRÉMY MSE 65   01:29:46 14,1 113 01:29:46
114
665 ROUSSEAU PATRICK MSE 66 USAL LATECOERE 01:29:50 14,1 114 01:29:50
115
171 ROLFO FABIEN MSE 67   01:29:55 14,1 115 01:29:55
116
705 ESCOUBRE NICOLAS MSE 68   01:29:59 14,1 116 01:29:58
117
1047 LACASSAGNE JEAN MARC MV1 37 BSC ATHLETISME 01:30:01 14,1 117 01:30:01
118
1368 CAMPANA SAMUEL MV1 38 PSGA 01:30:01 14,1 118 01:30:01
119
1048 RIVOIRE VINCENT MV2 9 BSC ATHLETISME 01:30:02 14,1 119 01:30:02
120
872 CASSEN GERARD MV1 39   01:30:04 14,1 120 01:30:04
121
884 MARTIN COCHER FREDERIC MV1 40 ATHLE 632 01:30:10 14,0 121 01:30:10
122
686 GOUDET DAVID MSE 69   01:30:10 14,0 122 01:30:10
123
996 MARCO CHRISTOPHE MV1 41   01:30:12 14,0 123 01:30:12
124
1084 LINON ALAIN MV2 10 VEOLIA EAU 01:30:26 14,0 124 01:30:26
125
882 RECHOU ERIC MV2 11 TACO 01:30:29 14,0 125 01:30:33
126
1126 CAZOTTES FREDERIC MSE 70   01:30:29 14,0 126 01:30:29
127
432 KIEHL KÉVIN MSE 71 Layrac Triathlon 01:30:36 14,0 127 01:30:22
128
188 BRANDL CLAUS MV2 12   01:30:39 14,0 128 01:30:39
129
328 POUPART GREGORY MSE 72   01:30:41 14,0 129 01:30:41
130
1228 CALODAT RAYMOND MV1 42   01:30:41 14,0 130 01:30:41
131
346 DUDAL CLEMENT MSE 73   01:30:42 14,0 131 01:30:42
132
205 BASTIDA PHILIPPE MV1 43   01:30:49 13,9 132 01:30:47
133
1095 RICHARD THIBAUT MSE 74 GIROU TRIATHLON 01:30:49 13,9 133 01:30:49
134
833 HEUET THIERRY MV1 44 AC AUCH 01:30:50 13,9 134 01:30:50
135
364 PANTALACCI NICOLAS MSE 75   01:30:53 13,9 135 01:30:53
136
789 SERRES THIERRY MV1 45   01:30:53 13,9 136 01:30:37
137
765 EXPERT LIONEL MSE 76   01:31:01 13,9 137 01:31:01
138
122 HAINAUT NICOLAS MSE 77   01:31:03 13,9 138 01:31:03
139
514 AST OLIVIER MSE 78 AIRBUS RUNNING 01:31:03 13,9 139 01:31:03
140
977 REGEREAU NICOLAS MV1 46   01:31:04 13,9 140 01:31:04
141
100 DEJEAN DANIEL MV2 13   01:31:05 13,9 141 01:31:05
142
1358 SYLVESTRE NICOLAS MV1 47   01:31:10 13,9 142 01:31:10
143
106 CURBILIE JEAN FRANCOIS MV1 48   01:31:12 13,9 143 01:31:12
144
1085 COMMENGE CYRIL MSE 79   01:31:12 13,9 144 01:31:12
145
588 LAMURE WILFRIED MSE 80 ASAT KANGOUROU 01:31:19 13,9 145 01:31:19
146
1390 MOREAU REMI MV2 14 NL 01:31:22 13,9 146 01:31:22
147
758 GILG CHARLES MSE 81   01:31:40 13,8 147 01:31:32
148
719 PICAREL CHRISTOPHE MV1 49 LES COUREURS DU LAURAGAIS 01:31:43 13,8 148 01:31:46
149
806 LEPICIER BENOIT MSE 82 ATHLE 632 01:31:46 13,8 149 01:31:45
150
93 DELOUS ILLIAN MBB 1   01:31:49 13,8 150 01:31:43
151
1179 BORDJIHANE SAÏD MV1 50 JOGGING CLUB SEYSSOIS 01:31:59 13,8 151 01:31:59
152
1372 PAUCHOUS LAURENT MV1 51 ATHMOSPH'AIR 01:32:05 13,7 152 01:32:05
153
841 BRUSTIER PHILIPPE MV1 52   01:32:05 13,7 153 01:32:05
154
526 LAPOIRE YANICK MV2 15 ATHLETIC CLUB REOLAIS 01:32:07 13,7 154 01:32:09
155
792 SINTIVE FRÉDÉRIC MSE 83   01:32:22 13,7 155 01:32:22
156
240 VAN ACKER JOCELYN MV2 16 RUNNING 66 01:32:26 13,7 156 01:32:15
157
1090 CLAUDON MICHAËL MSE 84   01:32:33 13,7 157 01:32:33
158
481 DALSHEIMER FLORENT MSE 85   01:32:43 13,7 158 01:32:37
159
538 DELMAS QUENTIN MSE 86 MICROTURBO 01:32:44 13,6 159 01:32:47
160
1152 AYADI NABIL MV1 53   01:32:49 13,6 160 01:32:49
161
708 BREUIL CHRISTOPHE MV1 54   01:32:49 13,6 161 01:32:50
162
228 ALLAITON SEBASTIEN MV1 55 RUNNING 66 01:32:50 13,6 162 01:32:50
163
533 MORA FRANCOIS MSE 87   01:32:50 13,6 163 01:32:06
164
1354 THIVOLLE CAZAT GUILLAUME MSE 88   01:32:57 13,6 164 01:32:57
165
274 CARTIER-LANGE BRICE MSE 89   01:33:02 13,6 165 01:33:02
166
661 MOREAU THIERRY MV2 17 ASPF CASTRES 01:33:02 13,6 166 01:32:08
167
1264 RESPLANDY LUCILE FV2 1   01:33:03 13,6 1 01:33:03
168
1344 CABIBEL CYRIL MV1 56 DESPERADO TRAIL 01:33:03 13,6 167 01:33:03
169
593 PERROY LAURENT MSE 90   01:33:03 13,6 168 01:32:59
170
1308 CASSAN JEAN PHILIPPE MSE 91   01:33:04 13,6 169 01:33:04
171
1219 NURIT JÉROME MV2 18   01:33:06 13,6 170 01:32:51
172
670 HAUTTEMENT YANNICK MSE 92 AIRBUS RUNNING 01:33:31 13,5 171 01:33:29
173
666 PUNCH LAURENT MV1 57 AC AUTERIVE 01:33:35 13,5 172 01:33:35
174
649 DELABROYE MAURICE MV1 58   01:33:44 13,5 173 01:33:28
175
717 REMISE DIDIER MV1 59 LES COUREURS DU LAURAGAIS 01:33:59 13,5 174 01:33:59
176
423 LE CORRE JULIEN MSE 93   01:34:06 13,5 175 01:33:34
177
242 BERNADET VINCENT MSE 94 AL LAYRAC TRIATHLON 01:34:07 13,4 176 01:34:07
178
87 DESCAZEAUX JÉROME MSE 95   01:34:08 13,4 177 01:34:03
179
1073 PLENIER NICOLAS MSE 96 TRIATHLON POMPIERS MP 01:34:09 13,4 178 01:34:09
180
329 ZIMMERMANN DAVID MV1 60   01:34:10 13,4 179 01:34:10
181
704 BOUR WILLIAM MES 1   01:34:14 13,4 180 01:34:14
182
615 BURTAUX GERARD MV3 4   01:34:16 13,4 181 01:34:11
183
358 GRANDE ALFONSO MV1 61 GIROU TRIATHLON 01:34:16 13,4 182 01:33:36
184
1351 LAPORTE CHRISTIAN MV2 19   01:34:18 13,4 183 01:34:18
185
426 VACHON SYLVAIN MV2 20 Samiac Club 01:34:20 13,4 184 01:33:44
186
341 DUMESNIL OLIVIER MV1 62 TCMS 01:34:21 13,4 185 01:34:21
187
743 LABELLE GERARD MSE 97 Luchon Aneto trail 01:34:22 13,4 186 01:34:13
188
742 LABELLE ZORHA FV1 1 Luchon Aneto Trail 01:34:22 13,4 2 01:34:12
189
968 GAILLARD ROMAIN MSE 98   01:34:23 13,4 187 01:34:23
190
676 GARBEROGLIO ROMAIN MSE 99   01:34:24 13,4 188 01:34:16
191
1281 GIORDAN LAURENT MV1 63 JOGGING CLUB SEYSSOIS 01:34:25 13,4 189 01:34:25
192
741 VAUCHEL PASCAL MV1 64   01:34:27 13,4 190 01:34:26
193
989 RODRIGUEZ JAUFFRAI MSE 100   01:34:28 13,4 191 01:34:28
194
1013 VILLENEUVE CHRISTOPHE MV1 65   01:34:30 13,4 192 01:34:30
195
473 DEU OLIVIER MV1 66 WAC 01:34:31 13,4 193 01:34:31
196
492 CHARRIER HÉLÈNE FV1 2 CA BALMA 01:34:33 13,4 3 01:34:30
197
608 FOUILLADE ALEXANDRE MV1 67 PLUS2SPORTS 01:34:35 13,4 194 01:33:56
198
895 ROUAIX FREDERIC MV1 68 POMPIERS DE MONTESQUIEU VTRE 01:34:40 13,4 195 01:33:23
199
1010 BELLOC CHRISTOPHE MV1 69   01:34:42 13,4 196 01:34:42
200
845 ELIAS PIERRE MV1 70   01:34:43 13,4 197 01:34:25
201
746 SALVETAT FLORENT MSE 101 MONTAUBAN ATHLETISME 01:34:43 13,4 198 01:34:38
202
1252 TYGREAT JACQUES MV2 21 JOGGING CLUB SEYSSOIS 01:34:49 13,4 199 01:34:31
203
326 HUSS THIBAUT MSE 102   01:34:51 13,3 200 01:34:33
204
304 HAMON OLIVIER MV2 22 ASPTT TOULOUSE 01:34:52 13,3 201 01:34:49
205
603 DEXET SÉBASTIEN MSE 103   01:35:01 13,3 202 01:34:46
206
1003 BARBE LAURENT MV2 23   01:35:04 13,3 203 01:34:33
207
134 GRESSE VÉRONIQUE FV2 2 AIRBUS RUNNING 01:35:06 13,3 4 01:35:07
208
822 TARDIVEL ROLAND MV3 5   01:35:08 13,3 204 01:34:51
209
322 BASSI JEAN-MARC MV1 71   01:35:11 13,3 205 01:34:53
210
657 TARDY ROMAIN MV1 72   01:35:13 13,3 206 01:35:11
211
324 DUPRAT PATRICK MV1 73 TEAM 12 01:35:16 13,3 207 01:34:58
212
867 REBIFFE PASCAL MV2 24 BSC ATHLETISME 01:35:17 13,3 208 01:35:14
213
361 DOUAY DAVY MSE 104   01:35:18 13,3 209 01:35:11
214
59 VIGUIER THOMAS MSE 105   01:35:21 13,3 210 01:34:53
215
1270 VOELTZEL RAPHAEL MES 2   01:35:23 13,3 211 01:35:05
216
967 PEREZ FREDERIC MV1 74   01:35:30 13,3 212 01:35:28
217
913 TRUPIN CEDRIC MSE 106   01:35:30 13,3 213 01:35:16
218
782 LANTIN BENOIT MSE 107   01:35:32 13,3 214 01:35:14
219
482 CACELLES ANDRÉ MV2 25   01:35:33 13,2 215 01:35:15
220
96 VALLEAU BENJAMIN MSE 108 AIRBUS RUNNING 01:35:33 13,2 216 01:35:20
221
1195 GOUDJILI HABIB MV1 75   01:35:36 13,2 217 01:35:38
222
1074 PRUNIER JULIEN MV1 76   01:35:38 13,2 218 01:35:39
223
528 PROGLER LIONEL MSE 109   01:35:41 13,2 219 01:35:23
224
543 SILVERTHORN JEREMY MV2 26 AIRBUS RUNNING 01:35:42 13,2 220 01:35:39
225
901 DHEILLY NASSERA FV2 3 BSC ATHLETISME 01:35:43 13,2 5 01:35:44
226
879 CERVERA JEAN MICHEL MV1 77 TARAHUMARAS MURET CLUB 01:35:59 13,2 221 01:35:42
227
389 TAURIAC MARIE-CHRISTINE FV1 3 AC AUTERIVE ASAT Tisséo 01:36:14 13,2 6 01:35:56
228
1305 DELAVELLE LAURENT MV2 27   01:36:18 13,1 222 01:36:00
229
1164 BOREL FABRICE MV1 78   01:36:20 13,1 223 01:36:20
230
1093 PONS FABIEN MSE 110 DDX 01:36:23 13,1 224 01:36:05
231
1113 FERNANDEZ JEROME MV1 79 TRI TUC 01:36:26 13,1 225 01:36:26
232
778 ARDAILLOUX JULIEN MSE 111   01:36:27 13,1 226 01:36:09
233
510 NANCHE JEAN-CLAUDE MV2 28 AIRBUS RUNNING 01:36:27 13,1 227 01:36:27
234
486 GOURION DAVID MSE 112   01:36:30 13,1 228 01:36:12
235
517 BONDERGAARD MADS MV1 80   01:36:32 13,1 229 01:36:14
236
39 HUDRISIER DENIS MV1 81   01:36:37 13,1 230 01:36:19
237
259 MARCOS EMILE MV1 82   01:36:40 13,1 231 01:36:22
238
1020 JEAN-MARIE NICOLAS MSE 113   01:36:45 13,1 232 01:36:41
239
464 LE MELINER LOIG MV1 83   01:36:49 13,1 233 01:36:37
240
252 NARS ALEXANDRE MV1 84 1905 01:36:50 13,1 234 01:36:32
241
669 AMARDEILH CYRIL MV1 85 CAP 09 et ACP pamiers 01:36:51 13,1 235 01:36:33
242
130 CALTON KEVIN MSE 114   01:36:53 13,1 236 01:36:29
243
1293 STEUX FREDERIC MV1 86   01:36:56 13,1 237 01:36:38
244
97 BERTA STEPHANE MSE 115   01:37:00 13,1 238 01:36:42
245
907 GOU PIERRE-LAURENT MV1 87   01:37:02 13,0 239 01:36:44
246
903 VIGUIE STEPHANE MV1 88   01:37:04 13,0 240 01:36:49
247
140 DURAND BAPTISTE MV1 89 ASPTT AGEN 01:37:06 13,0 241 01:36:54
248
762 PARDO GRÉGORIO MV1 90   01:37:06 13,0 242 01:36:25
249
636 JAGER MATHIEU MSE 116 TRIATHLON CLUB MONTALBANAIS 01:37:09 13,0 243 01:36:33
250
1218 DORSZ JEAN MICHEL MV2 29 COURRIR FONSEGRIVES 01:37:10 13,0 244 01:36:52
251
904 TORTECH ERIC MV2 30   01:37:10 13,0 245 01:36:52
252
718 CROUZIL CHRISTIAN MV2 31 LES COUREURS DU LAURAGAIS 01:37:11 13,0 246 01:36:53
253
393 NENY JEROME MSE 117   01:37:13 13,0 247 01:36:55
254
1343 OICHEA MIHAI GEORGES MV1 91   01:37:16 13,0 248 01:37:03
255
783 MEDALE LAURENT MSE 118   01:37:19 13,0 249 01:37:08
256
578 BOËDA DIDIER MSE 119   01:37:21 13,0 250 01:36:58
257
95 MADRANGE NICOLAS MSE 120   01:37:23 13,0 251 01:37:05
258
1121 RIOU DOMINIQUE MV2 32   01:37:23 13,0 252 01:37:10
259
173 VIDAL MANUEL MV1 92 AIRBUS RUNNING 01:37:26 13,0 253 01:37:33
260
1292 DEPIGNY YVES MV3 6   01:37:29 13,0 254 01:37:11
261
850 MAS NICOLAS MV1 93   01:37:30 13,0 255 01:37:12
262
1276 CALAS THIERRY MV1 94   01:37:32 13,0 256 01:37:14
263
1389 DECOCQ JANNICK MSE 121 NL 01:37:33 13,0 257 01:37:15
264
561 VIGUIER LAURENT MV2 33   01:37:35 13,0 258 01:37:29
265
720 HENNER TOM MSE 122   01:37:37 13,0 259 01:37:19
266
331 SICARD LAURENT MV1 95   01:37:38 13,0 260 01:37:20
267
1260 AZE BENJAMIN MSE 123   01:37:42 13,0 261 01:37:33
268
1165 GULLEMEN CEDRIC MSE 124   01:37:43 13,0 262 01:37:25
269
997 GALEA GUILLAUME MSE 125   01:37:44 13,0 263 01:37:26
270
1106 CHAACHOUI HAMID MV1 96 ENDURANCE 72 01:37:50 12,9 264 01:37:32
271
407 ANTICHAN PHILIPPE MV1 97   01:37:51 12,9 265 01:37:33
272
1342 DELCRUZEL NICOLAS MSE 126   01:37:52 12,9 266 01:37:34
273
518 MORDELET JULIEN MES 3   01:37:53 12,9 267 01:37:19
274
1105 BENI MAXIME MSE 127   01:37:53 12,9 268 01:37:23
275
639 ARPIZOU ERIC MV1 98   01:37:54 12,9 269 01:37:36
276
1359 DESCOINS MATHIEU MSE 128   01:37:58 12,9 270 01:37:50
277
1239 LEGENDRE DAMIEN MSE 129 TOULOUSE TRIATHLON 01:38:00 12,9 271 01:37:42
278
1272 LEDE ROBIN MSE 130 BSC ATHLETISME 01:38:01 12,9 272 01:37:43
279
540 DE RIGAUD LUDOVIC MV1 99   01:38:02 12,9 273 01:37:59
280
1086 SASTRE SERGIO MSE 131   01:38:02 12,9 274 01:37:15
281
1388 BELLEN PATRICE MV1 100 NL 01:38:05 12,9 275 01:37:47
282
802 BORDES XAVIER MSE 132 ASPTT AGEN 01:38:06 12,9 276 01:37:54
283
1169 PEREIRA PATRICK MV2 34   01:38:08 12,9 277 01:37:55
284
569 POTHIN DAVID MV1 101 aucun 01:38:10 12,9 278 01:38:12
285
688 GUILLIEN STEPHANE MV1 102   01:38:10 12,9 279 01:37:52
286
42 VICENTE LAURENT MV1 103   01:38:11 12,9 280 01:37:53
287
1175 BRUNET CEDRIC MSE 133   01:38:11 12,9 281 01:37:53
288
371 POULALION BENOIT MSE 134   01:38:12 12,9 282 01:37:54
289
570 ROUQUIER JEROME MSE 135   01:38:12 12,9 283 01:37:54
290
842 SAUGERAS ARNAUD MV1 104   01:38:13 12,9 284 01:37:45
291
343 ELHORRIBURE THIERRY MV1 105 CLUB OLYMPIQUE BAYONNAIS 01:38:13 12,9 285 01:38:03
292
1143 PLANAS PIERRE MSE 136   01:38:15 12,9 286 01:37:30
293
1366 FOURGEAUD PATRICK MV1 106 COURIR A MONTECH 01:38:17 12,9 287 01:37:32
294
369 POULALION ARNAUD MSE 137   01:38:22 12,9 288 01:38:04
295
924 BRUNEL FABIEN MSE 138 TIS THALES 01:38:23 12,9 289 01:38:05
296
917 FILLOL LAURENT MV1 107   01:38:23 12,9 290 01:38:05
297
1045 PICARD SYLVAIN MSE 139 ASPTT AGEN 01:38:24 12,9 291 01:38:06
298
891 SALMERON JEAN FRANCOIS MV2 35 AUSSILLON 01:38:32 12,8 292 01:38:31
299
672 DAMIEN RAPHAËL MV1 108   01:38:32 12,8 293 01:38:31
300
348 OMS STÉPHANE MSE 140 BPBO ESCALQUENS 01:38:33 12,8 294 01:38:25
301
1302 CHANOURDIE PHILIPPE MV2 36   01:38:34 12,8 295 01:38:16
302
866 BONIAKOWSKI CHARLOTTE FSE 1 BSC ATHLETISME 01:38:38 12,8 7 01:38:20
303
609 CARRASCO FRANCISCO MSE 141   01:38:44 12,8 296 01:38:26
304
512 MAYSOUNAVE OLIVIER MSE 142 AIRBUS RUNNING 01:38:46 12,8 297 01:38:25
305
1238 LAMOUROUX THOMAS MSE 143   01:38:47 12,8 298 01:38:29
306
1089 BAMO CLAUDE MV1 109 UA TARBES TRIATHLON 01:38:47 12,8 299 01:38:29
307
727 BASQUE LIONEL MSE 144   01:38:49 12,8 300 01:38:31
308
679 PERUCH CYRIL MSE 145   01:38:49 12,8 301 01:38:31
309
929 BELSALEM YASSINE MSE 146   01:38:50 12,8 302 01:38:32
310
384 COSTES BRUNO MV2 37   01:38:52 12,8 303 01:38:34
311
493 LECLERC THEO MES 4   01:38:53 12,8 304 01:38:35
312
201 BOTTURA AURÉLIEN MSE 147   01:38:54 12,8 305 01:38:49
313
694 LAVIGNE SEBASTIEN MSE 148   01:38:57 12,8 306 01:38:50
314
73 PENTIER MARTIN MSE 149   01:39:13 12,8 307 01:38:43
315
279 LABERTHE FREDERIC MV1 110 AIRBUS RUNNING 01:39:14 12,8 308 01:38:42
316
769 CHEVALIER GEOFFROY MSE 150   01:39:15 12,8 309 01:39:03
317
448 HUDRY PASCAL MV1 111   01:39:19 12,7 310 01:38:50
318
1075 SALMON JEAN LOUIS MSE 151 BSC 01:39:21 12,7 311 01:39:03
319
1058 FREROTTE OLIVIER MSE 152   01:39:23 12,7 312 01:39:05
320
1037 RAZAY GREGORY MSE 153 TTM 01:39:24 12,7 313 01:39:19
321
1038 BERRADA HICHAM MV1 112   01:39:34 12,7 314 01:39:16
322
969 SADLER ALEXANDRE MV1 113 SPLACH ATLE 01:39:38 12,7 315 01:39:20
323
663 BEDIEE MARTINE FV3 1 Aigles de Pau 01:39:39 12,7 8 01:39:43
324
744 BAGET ARNAUD MSE 154   01:39:40 12,7 316 01:39:22
325
1298 DE ROQUETTE DUISSON THIBAUT MV1 114   01:39:44 12,7 317 01:39:26
326
1274 EICH JEAN FRANCOIS MSE 155   01:39:46 12,7 318 01:38:41
327
1183 IZQUIERDO IGNACO MSE 156   01:39:47 12,7 319 01:39:29
328
161 CARREZ YANN MV1 115 AIRBUS RUNNING 01:39:50 12,7 320 01:39:32
329
503 BAURÉ JEAN FRANÇOIS MSE 157   01:39:51 12,7 321 01:39:33
330
494 JODAR QUENTIN MES 5   01:40:04 12,7 322 01:39:46
331
957 DELORI ALEXANDRE MV1 116 courrir à seilh 01:40:04 12,7 323 01:39:45
332
1205 TONEL PASCAL MV1 117   01:40:05 12,6 324 01:39:47
333
955 GIRAUD ALBIN MV1 118 courrir à seilh 01:40:08 12,6 325 01:39:51
334
583 MARC LARRIBEAU MV1 119   01:40:10 12,6 326 01:39:52
335
710 FRAYSSE MARIE-CHRISTINE FV1 4 suagen 01:40:11 12,6 9 01:40:00
336
483 LOMBREZ ARNAUD MSE 158   01:40:12 12,6 327 01:39:48
337
712 FERNANDEZ PASCAL MV1 120 Golf's trotteurs 01:40:12 12,6 328 01:39:54
338
857 POLLET JEAN-YVES MV2 38   01:40:14 12,6 329 01:40:05
339
1091 DELMAS CHARLES MV1 121   01:40:16 12,6 330 01:39:58
340
667 GRENET JOAN MSE 159   01:40:17 12,6 331 01:39:59
341
1116 DELON JULIEN MSE 160   01:40:18 12,6 332 01:39:50
342
75 MEVELLEC FRANÇOIS MSE 161   01:40:20 12,6 333 01:40:16
343
148 IRASTORZA JAVIER MSE 162 AIRBUS RUNNING 01:40:22 12,6 334 01:40:03
344
766 GASQUET RÉMI MES 6   01:40:24 12,6 335 01:40:06
345
557 BOUDES SARAH FSE 2 BLAGNAC SCA 01:40:26 12,6 10 01:40:08
346
1141 D'ALEMAN ANTOINE MES 7   01:40:29 12,6 336 01:40:00
347
1118 CALVINHO JOSE MV1 122   01:40:32 12,6 337 01:40:14
348
994 BALDY PIERRE MSE 163   01:40:39 12,6 338 01:39:21
349
757 JAMET MICKAEL MSE 164   01:40:48 12,6 339 01:40:35
350
972 SEBBAN DAVID MV1 123 RUNNING PASS 01:40:52 12,6 340 01:40:34
351
680 FORTASSIN FLORENT MSE 165   01:40:52 12,6 341 01:40:48
352
273 VANHOUTTEGHEM FRANCK MSE 166   01:40:52 12,5 342 01:40:34
353
32 MAURANNE THIERRY MV2 39   01:40:54 12,5 343 01:40:26
354
521 PETRASZKO THIERRY MV2 40 MICROTURBO 01:40:54 12,5 344 01:40:33
355
796 DISCORS GREGOIRE MSE 167   01:40:55 12,5 345 01:40:37
356
839 CALLE YVAN MV2 41   01:40:57 12,5 346 01:40:44
357
1192 GODIN ANTOINE MSE 168   01:40:58 12,5 347 01:40:22
358
1236 FILLIAERT DENIS MV1 124   01:41:02 12,5 348 01:40:44
359
182 FEYT NICOLAS MV1 125 US FRONTON 01:41:04 12,5 349 01:40:46
360
430 VERROQUET ERIC MV1 126   01:41:05 12,5 350 01:40:47
361
232 COUILLOUX FRANCK MSE 169 RUNNING 66 01:41:05 12,5 351 01:41:06
362
1197 COMBAREL STEPHAN MV1 127   01:41:06 12,5 352 01:40:35
363
377 SAVIGNY JEAN-MARIE MSE 170   01:41:07 12,5 353 01:40:11
364
168 O'NIONS DAVID MV1 128 AIRBUS RUNNING 01:41:07 12,5 354 01:40:49
365
234 DE LA OSA BERNARD MV2 42 RUNNING 66 01:41:09 12,5 355 01:41:10
366
508 WILD FREDERIC MSE 171   01:41:11 12,5 356 01:39:55
367
723 CASTELNAU GRÉGOIRE MSE 172   01:41:12 12,5 357 01:40:47
368
435 MAETINI NICOLAS MSE 173   01:41:13 12,5 358 01:40:46
369
622 SAGANSAN CEDRIC MV1 129   01:41:14 12,5 359 01:40:56
370
984 BECKRICH CEDRIC MSE 174   01:41:17 12,5 360 01:40:59
371
808 DEIDDA SABRINA FSE 3   01:41:25 12,5 11 01:41:20
372
347 ROUSSEL ALEXANDRE MSE 175   01:41:30 12,5 361 01:41:22
373
897 DUBERGE BENOIT MV1 130 POMPIERS DE MONTESQUIEU VTRE 01:41:32 12,5 362 01:40:14
374
684 BASTIE TERENCE MSE 176 CE TECHNAL 01:41:36 12,5 363 01:41:16
375
856 CARRERE CHRITOPHE MV1 131 ATHLE 632 01:41:36 12,5 364 01:41:25
376
1328 PICARD NICOLAS MV1 132   01:41:42 12,4 365 01:41:24
377
217 DESCHAMPS DOMINIQUE MV2 43 AIRBUS RUNNING 01:41:44 12,4 366 01:41:42
378
1102 SANCHEZ CHRISTOPHE MV1 133 LES ZINZINS DES COTEAUX 31 01:41:45 12,4 367 01:41:27
379
580 NICOLAS JEAN-YVES MV1 134 AIRBUS RUNNING 01:41:46 12,4 368 01:41:28
380
1386 CRIBELIER MARINA FV1 5 NL 01:41:46 12,4 12 01:41:28
381
1087 ROUDOT ALEXANDRE MSE 177   01:41:48 12,4 369 01:41:31
382
1375 HOCINE FARID MV1 135 NL 01:41:51 12,4 370 01:41:33
383
801 GIAVARINI MICKAËL MSE 178   01:41:53 12,4 371 01:41:28
384
1042 ESTEVE RODOLPHE MSE 179   01:41:55 12,4 372 01:41:58
385
1323 GARRABET PIERRE MV3 7   01:41:57 12,4 373 01:41:39
386
701 BEXIGA JÉRÉMY MSE 180   01:41:59 12,4 374 01:41:41
387
1310 LOPEZ PASCAL MV2 44   01:42:00 12,4 375 01:41:44
388
398 CROISSANT JULIE FSE 4   01:42:03 12,4 13 01:41:46
389
1259 DUCHENE CLEMENT MSE 181   01:42:04 12,4 376 01:41:46
390
392 COUTANT JEROME MV1 136 A.S.MURET TRIATHLON 01:42:04 12,4 377 01:41:46
391
227 MAILHE ERIC MV1 137   01:42:05 12,4 378 01:41:49
392
315 BARUT SILVERE MV1 138 AIRBUS RUNNING 01:42:07 12,4 379 01:42:02
393
772 RACAUD BERNARD MV2 45   01:42:09 12,4 380 01:41:51
394
1331 GELIS PATRICK MSE 182   01:42:10 12,4 381 01:41:52
395
236 GLAAS PASCAL MV2 46 RUNNING 66 01:42:11 12,4 382 01:41:59
396
925 PRIETO DIDIER MV1 139   01:42:11 12,4 383 01:41:53
397
621 DUPUY ERIC MSE 183   01:42:11 12,4 384 01:41:37
398
1145 DAIN ADRIEN MES 8   01:42:12 12,4 385 01:41:43
399
883 INCAGNOLI SOPHIE FSE 5 ATHLE 632 01:42:13 12,4 14 01:41:55
400
548 SOURSOU OLIVIER MV1 140   01:42:14 12,4 386 01:41:34
401
1150 GARCIA PHILIPPE MV1 141   01:42:15 12,4 387 01:41:53
402
468 SCHWERTZ FRÉDÉRIC MV1 142   01:42:18 12,4 388 01:42:04
403
1001 PELLETIER LAURENT MV1 143   01:42:19 12,4 389 01:42:28
404
1146 RAMOND LUCIEN MSE 184   01:42:21 12,4 390 01:41:56
405
861 GALBAN SIMON MSE 185   01:42:23 12,4 391 01:42:04
406
1096 DIEZ PABLO MSE 186 AMBITIEUX 01:42:25 12,4 392 01:41:49
407
946 NICOLAU FREDERIC MV2 47   01:42:27 12,4 393 01:41:51
408
807 BONNEFOUS HERVE MSE 187   01:42:40 12,3 394 01:42:04
409
157 ALBINET ARNAUD MSE 188 AIRBUS RUNNING 01:42:41 12,3 395 01:42:05
410
420 KHELIFA CHAKIB MV1 144   01:42:43 12,3 396 01:42:24
411
902 DHEILLY BRUNO MV2 48 BSC ATHLETISME 01:42:44 12,3 397 01:42:08
412
911 DEHURTEVENT FRANCOIS MSE 189   01:42:50 12,3 398 01:41:59
413
1000 RONCERO ROLLAND MV1 145   01:42:50 12,3 399 01:42:31
414
1311 RESSEGUIER JONATHAN MSE 190   01:42:51 12,3 400 01:42:15
415
1266 AMIEL SEBASTIEN MJU 2 LES CLOCHES PIEDS 01:42:52 12,3 401 01:42:16
416
577 RIEU-CASTANG THOMAS MSE 191   01:42:54 12,3 402 01:41:47
417
1215 GARNIER DANIEL MV1 146   01:42:58 12,3 403 01:42:51
418
1289 BOISSIER THIERRY MV2 49   01:43:02 12,3 404 01:42:26
419
1253 ARTEAGA FRANCIS MV2 50   01:43:06 12,3 405 01:43:03
420
993 CROIZIERS OLIVIER MSE 192   01:43:12 12,3 406 01:43:07
421
246 ROYER FRANCOIS MSE 193   01:43:12 12,3 407 01:42:44
422
71 BOIRAT FLORIAN MSE 194   01:43:13 12,3 408 01:42:59
423
734 AMIEL FABRICE MV1 147   01:43:14 12,3 409 01:42:38
424
76 DAURES VERONIQUE FV1 6 ASC CARCASSONNE 01:43:18 12,3 15 01:42:42
425
703 ALBRECHT BENOIT MSE 195   01:43:18 12,3 410 01:42:42
426
1382 CARRIERE TONY MV1 148 NL 01:43:18 12,3 411 01:43:11
427
706 CASANOVA JEAN PAUL MV1 149   01:43:19 12,3 412 01:42:54
428
1221 PERE GUILLAUME MSE 196   01:43:19 12,3 413 01:42:43
429
1345 MARTIN RICHARD MV2 51 BSC 01:43:23 12,2 414 01:42:47
430
454 SALLERIN JEAN MV2 52 TUCtriathlon 01:43:24 12,2 415 01:42:48
431
1336 GRECO PAOLO MV1 150   01:43:25 12,2 416 01:42:46
432
1271 ANTUNES PIERRE MV1 151   01:43:26 12,2 417 01:42:50
433
594 CANAGUIER AUDE FSE 6 ASVEL TRIATHLON 01:43:26 12,2 16 01:42:50
434
99 RICHARDEAU NICOLAS MSE 197   01:43:27 12,2 418 01:42:53
435
476 GOULLES DAVID MSE 198   01:43:29 12,2 419 01:42:46
436
820 RAOUL XAVIER MV1 152 TOAC Triathlon 01:43:30 12,2 420 01:42:58
437
262 GOUT PIERRE-HENRI MSE 199   01:43:35 12,2 421 01:43:15
438
1080 PEGARD STEPHANE MV1 153   01:43:39 12,2 422 01:43:03
439
934 BOUVET AURÉLIEN MSE 200 DDX BRUGUIERES 01:43:40 12,2 423 01:43:04
440
953 HENRY GUILLAUME MSE 201   01:43:41 12,2 424 01:43:09
441
1381 BERDATE ERIC MV1 154 NL 01:43:41 12,2 425 01:42:54
442
572 LE TARGAT YOURI MV1 155   01:43:43 12,2 426 01:43:07
443
1040 VALLEROT JEAN-NICOLAS MSE 202 TOULOUSE TRIATHLON 01:43:43 12,2 427 01:43:07
444
749 OLIVA GERARD MV3 8 BLAGNAC SC 01:43:45 12,2 428 01:43:09
445
390 JOUBERT MATHIEU MSE 203   01:43:45 12,2 429 01:43:38
446
345 BASQUE GILLES MV2 53   01:43:47 12,2 430 01:43:11
447
764 GRIVAULT VALENTIN MSE 204   01:43:51 12,2 431 01:43:15
448
1115 DULAC YVES MV2 54 Blagnac Sporting Club Athlétisme 01:43:58 12,2 432 01:43:22
449
467 MALLET PHILIPPE MV1 156 ASEAT CREDIT MUTUEL 01:43:58 12,2 433 01:43:22
450
194 CALM JULIEN MSE 205   01:43:59 12,2 434 01:43:33
451
1182 LHERMELIN DIDIER MSE 206 ABSOLU RAID LOISIRS 01:43:59 12,2 435 01:43:50
452
268 COTTEL AURÉLIE FSE 7   01:44:00 12,2 17 01:43:08
453
1249 SALAVERT MATHIEU MSE 207   01:44:00 12,2 436 01:43:24
454
751 SAGI GABOR MV2 55   01:44:01 12,2 437 01:43:25
455
716 TALJIC DINO MSE 208   01:44:01 12,2 438 01:43:46
456
1155 BUFF XAVIER MV1 157   01:44:02 12,2 439 01:43:26
457
1154 MICOUD STEPHANIE FSE 8   01:44:02 12,2 18 01:42:53
458
447 AREXIS CYRILLE MSE 209   01:44:03 12,2 440 01:43:27
459
637 TAILLEFER MARINE FSE 9 TRIATHLON CLUB MONTALBANAIS 01:44:03 12,2 19 01:43:27
460
729 DEANA ROMAIN MSE 210   01:44:03 12,2 441 01:43:27
461
223 GUSTAVE VINSLY MV1 158   01:44:04 12,2 442 01:42:50
462
800 LECOMTE PATRICK MV1 159   01:44:06 12,2 443 01:43:30
463
1279 BACCOT BENOIT MSE 211 devatics 01:44:07 12,2 444 01:43:29
464
1202 COURTADE STEPHANE MV1 160 DDX BRUGUIERES 01:44:08 12,2 445 01:43:42
465
1288 FARAMOND LAURENT MV1 161   01:44:08 12,2 446 01:43:32
466
138 LAPCHIN YANNICK MSE 212   01:44:08 12,2 447 01:43:32
467
827 DUCLAU LOU FJU 1 RIBERAL ATHLETIC SAINT ESTEVE 01:44:09 12,2 20 01:43:56
468
1325 VADET LIONEL MSE 213   01:44:11 12,2 448 01:43:35
469
1124 MALLEGOL ERIC MV2 56   01:44:11 12,2 449 01:43:44
470
1112 SCHNEIDER JEAN-BAPTISTE MSE 214   01:44:11 12,2 450 01:43:35
471
457 DEGHAYE DIDIER MV1 162   01:44:14 12,1 451 01:43:38
472
555 DA CUNHA DANIEL MV1 163   01:44:14 12,1 452 01:43:38
473
1053 GENDRE RAPHAEL MSE 215   01:44:14 12,1 453 01:42:58
474
1207 COUILLENS XAVIER MV1 164   01:44:14 12,1 454 01:43:38
475
1233 SCHULTZ CHRISTOPHER MV1 165 SATUC 01:44:15 12,1 455 01:43:33
476
1391 ABADIE YOANN MSE 216 NL 01:44:15 12,1 456 01:43:39
477
614 LOMBARD MATHIEU MSE 217   01:44:15 12,1 457 01:43:39
478
48 MULLER SEBASTIEN MSE 218   01:44:16 12,1 458 01:43:09
479
1049 PENELLA MARC MV1 166 BSC ATHLETISME 01:44:16 12,1 459 01:43:40
480
458 HEITZ MORGAN MSE 219   01:44:17 12,1 460 01:43:41
481
1050 CATALA ALEXANDRE MSE 220 BSC ATHLETISME 01:44:20 12,1 461 01:43:46
482
292 GALZIN BRUNO MV1 167 AIRBUS RUNNING 01:44:21 12,1 462 01:43:45
483
333 PAGES JEAN-MARIE MV2 57 / 01:44:23 12,1 463 01:43:47
484
544 KHELIFA MALIKA FSE 10 BLAGNAC SCA 01:44:23 12,1 21 01:43:47
485
1127 LABARRE PHILIPPE MV2 58   01:44:25 12,1 464 01:43:49
486
1286 MALHERBE BENOIT MV1 168 ATHLE632 01:44:27 12,1 465 01:43:51
487
434 MIQUEL THIERRY MV2 59   01:44:29 12,1 466 01:43:41
488
391 AKAMATSU NAHOKO FV1 7 BAR MACHOOOO ! 01:44:30 12,1 22 01:43:54
489
285 MORO MATTHIEU MSE 221   01:44:34 12,1 467 01:44:09
490
480 FRENOIS THIERRY MV1 169 golf trotteur 01:44:34 12,1 468 01:44:10
491
422 RODRIGUEZ XAVIER MSE 222 Club Canin du Frontonnais 01:44:35 12,1 469 01:44:27
492
849 BABY WILFRIED MSE 223 PHILIPPIDES FOIX 01:44:37 12,1 470 01:44:01
493
885 DURIF FABIEN MV2 60 SPLACH ATHLE 01:44:38 12,1 471 01:44:21
494
1190 DURAND DIDIER MV2 61 FOULEE BEAUZELLOISE 01:44:38 12,1 472 01:44:02
495
1189 LANTIN ALAIN MV2 62   01:44:38 12,1 473 01:44:02
496
436 MALLÉ ERIC MV1 170   01:44:39 12,1 474 01:44:14
497
65 BAYE JÉRÉMY MSE 224 Aucun 01:44:42 12,1 475 01:44:06
498
630 RAVOUX GAUTIER MSE 225   01:44:42 12,1 476 01:44:06
499
629 BREUIL XAVIER MSE 226   01:44:42 12,1 477 01:44:06
500
511 BECQUART VINCENT MV3 9 AIRBUS RUNNING 01:44:42 12,1 478 01:44:06
501
775 FLAK DAVID MSE 227 ENFILE TES BASKETS GRENADE 31 01:44:44 12,1 479 01:44:08
502
277 MAYSOUNAVE JEAN LUC MV1 171 AIRBUS RUNNING 01:44:44 12,1 480 01:44:09
503
944 VEZOUET YANNICK MV1 172   01:44:46 12,1 481 01:44:10
504
943 RICHARD ALAIN MV2 63   01:44:48 12,1 482 01:44:12
505
1101 DELEBASSEE MAXIME MSE 228   01:44:49 12,1 483 01:44:13
506
114 LETOURNEUR HERVÉ MV1 173   01:44:51 12,1 484 01:44:15
507
1227 PETIT CHRISTOPHE MSE 229   01:44:52 12,1 485 01:44:16
508
1352 LUCATS LAURENCE FSE 11   01:44:54 12,1 23 01:44:42
509
905 STEBIG JEAN-CHRISTOPHE MV1 174   01:44:55 12,1 486 01:44:41
510
1263 BOUALEM MOHAMMED MV1 175   01:45:00 12,1 487 01:44:24
511
910 DELAUGÈRE JEAN-HUGUES MV1 176   01:45:00 12,1 488 01:44:33
512
635 DELPRAT CHRISTEL FV1 8   01:45:01 12,1 24 01:44:25
513
1012 DASSE JONATHAN MSE 230   01:45:03 12,1 489 01:44:27
514
832 BOULESTIER SYLVIE FV1 9 TOAC TRIATHLON 01:45:03 12,1 25 01:44:27
515
714 PAVIET DENIS MSE 231 Golf's trotteurs 01:45:04 12,0 490 01:44:40
516
677 LEBRETON DIDIER MV2 64   01:45:04 12,0 491 01:44:28
517
894 MAILHOL NICOLAS MSE 232   01:45:05 12,0 492 01:44:29
518
135 LE PROVOST YANN MV1 177 TOAC TRIATHLON 01:45:06 12,0 493 01:44:34
519
316 FRECHE BENOIT MSE 233   01:45:06 12,0 494 01:45:03
520
225 LAVIELLE JOHAN MSE 234   01:45:07 12,0 495 01:44:31
521
1316 ALMARCHA THIERRY MV2 65   01:45:07 12,0 496 01:44:31
522
607 BEAUFOUR STEPHANE MSE 235   01:45:11 12,0 497 01:44:37
523
1317 PHILIPPON JEAN MARC MV3 10 ASEAT 01:45:11 12,0 498 01:44:35
524
278 LIBERT MATTHIEU MV1 178   01:45:15 12,0 499 01:44:39
525
414 MARCHIONI FRANCK MSE 236   01:45:17 12,0 500 01:44:41
526
137 LE COQ EMILIE FSE 12 AIRBUS RUNNING 01:45:17 12,0 26 01:44:45
527
300 THIN ISMAEL MV1 179   01:45:18 12,0 501 01:44:42
528
415 NOYEE PHILIPPE MV1 180 ACJC RUNNING 01:45:18 12,0 502 01:45:14
529
416 HEINTZELMANN MAGALI FSE 13   01:45:19 12,0 27 01:44:49
530
1385 DURAND PHILIPPE MV1 181   01:45:20 12,0 503 01:44:44
531
773 PIGATTO LAURENT MV1 182   01:45:21 12,0 504 01:44:45
532
979 JOVELIN MAXIME MSE 237 TUC TRIATHLON 01:45:21 12,0 505 01:44:45
533
786 PENNAVAYRE PIERRE MSE 238   01:45:23 12,0 506 01:44:57
534
952 VANDAMME DAMIEN MV1 183 DDX BRUGUIERES 01:45:25 12,0 507 01:44:49
535
136 TERCIER ANTHONY MSE 239   01:45:25 12,0 508 01:44:58
536
767 BONHOMME FABRICE MSE 240   01:45:27 12,0 509 01:45:19
537
988 FOURQUIÉ STÉPHANE MV1 184   01:45:30 12,0 510 01:45:27
538
640 VILLAIN XAVIER MSE 241 AIRBUS RUNNING 01:45:33 12,0 511 01:44:55
539
286 BENSALEM FATHIA FV1 10   01:45:38 12,0 28 01:45:02
540
271 FLEURIOT FRANÇOIS MSE 242 FAC 01:45:39 12,0 512 01:45:03
541
330 CECOT BRUNO MV1 185 AC Muret 01:45:39 12,0 513 01:45:03
542
379 MEDRANO MARCOS MSE 243   01:45:40 12,0 514 01:45:34
543
1014 GARCIA BRUNO MV1 186   01:45:40 12,0 515 01:45:03
544
396 VON LOEWIS HELLA FV1 11   01:45:41 12,0 29 01:44:55
545
1367 PATURON CORINNE FV1 12 NL 01:45:41 12,0 30 01:45:43
546
387 ANENTO PASCAL MV2 66 r run Albi 01:45:46 12,0 516 01:45:10
547
85 FRISON CHARLES MV2 67 COLOMIERS 31 01:45:46 12,0 517 01:45:10
548
715 MUR SERGE MV2 68   01:45:51 12,0 518 01:45:15
549
1185 MERLET THIBAULT MSE 244   01:45:53 12,0 519 01:45:17
550
730 RASCALOU ERIC MV2 69   01:45:53 12,0 520 01:45:18
551
625 CARDIN ENRICO MSE 245   01:45:54 12,0 521 01:45:26
552
1104 CLAVEL SATYAM MSE 246   01:45:55 12,0 522 01:45:19
553
1208 GUILLE BENJAMIN MSE 247   01:45:56 12,0 523 01:45:20
554
529 FAITG LAURENT MV1 187   01:45:56 11,9 524 01:45:20
555
627 ROTH SERGE MV1 188   01:46:03 11,9 525 01:45:36
556
219 LACOMME OLIVIER MV1 189 AIRBUS RUNNING 01:46:13 11,9 526 01:45:37
557
992 ROGER REMI MSE 248   01:46:14 11,9 527 01:45:57
558
945 PIET FLORENT MV1 190 PLUS2SPORTS 01:46:18 11,9 528 01:45:42
559
149 BALASTEGUI ERIC MV2 70 TOBESPORT 01:46:18 11,9 529 01:45:42
560
1203 SERIN GUILLAUME MV1 191 ASAT TISSEO 01:46:20 11,9 530 01:45:44
561
754 LAIRE CHRISTIAN MV3 11 AC PAMIERS 09 01:46:22 11,9 531 01:45:46
562
531 WALTER LUDOVIC MSE 249   01:46:24 11,9 532 01:45:48
563
334 ANDRIEU JULIEN MSE 250   01:46:32 11,9 533 01:45:56
564
49 PONS GERMAIN YVES-ROBERT MSE 251   01:46:32 11,9 534 01:45:56
565
722 DURAND GILLES MV1 192 SPLACH ATHLE ISLE JOURDAIN 01:46:33 11,9 535 01:45:57
566
265 CLUSET JEAN-PHILIPPE MV1 193   01:46:33 11,9 536 01:45:57
567
1011 DASSE JEAN MARC MV2 71   01:46:35 11,9 537 01:45:59
568
81 MALENGO JULIEN MSE 252 AIRBUS RUNNING 01:46:38 11,9 538 01:46:02
569
748 SINARDET JACQUES MV2 72   01:46:39 11,9 539 01:46:03
570
1377 VILARDAGA JORDI MSE 253 NL 01:46:41 11,9 540 01:46:05
571
551 CAYRON GAËL MSE 254   01:46:43 11,9 541 01:46:07
572
654 LAHLOU OTMANE MSE 255   01:46:45 11,9 542 01:46:27
573
124 PASQUIER ISABELLE FV2 4 ASBF 01:46:46 11,9 31 01:46:02
574
650 JACQUET MATHIEU MSE 256   01:46:57 11,8 543 01:46:21
575
424 LE GAL PHILIPPE MV2 73   01:46:58 11,8 544 01:46:37
576
935 DOMEIZEL VANESSA FSE 14 CA BALMA 01:46:58 11,8 32 01:46:22
577
673 MONTERRAT SYLVAIN MV1 194 Aseat 01:47:03 11,8 545 01:46:27
578
983 PORTE MATHIEU MSE 257   01:47:05 11,8 546 01:47:02
579
815 BELHON PHILIPPE MV1 195   01:47:06 11,8 547 01:46:26
580
1332 MOKHTARI TARIK MV1 196   01:47:08 11,8 548 01:46:32
581
1201 CAZALA DIDIER MV2 74   01:47:09 11,8 549 01:46:33
582
745 PARENT ALEXANDRE MV1 197 AIRBUS RUNNING 01:47:09 11,8 550 01:46:33
583
990 FOUSSIER PASCAL MSE 258   01:47:12 11,8 551 01:46:36
584
380 LAURENS REMY MV1 198   01:47:16 11,8 552 01:46:40
585
655 GOMEZ-ROCA CARLOS MV1 199   01:47:18 11,8 553 01:46:42
586
314 CHATAIGNER JEAN-PIERRE MV2 75 DDX BRUGUIERES 01:47:24 11,8 554 01:47:11
587
1247 SABATIER PASCAL MV1 200   01:47:26 11,8 555 01:46:30
588
31 LAURENT VALENTIN MSE 259   01:47:27 11,8 556 01:46:54
589
1167 TERRADE JEAN LOUIS MV3 12 cyclo fonsorbais 01:47:32 11,8 557 01:47:11
590
443 GULLAUD JULIEN MV1 201   01:47:32 11,8 558 01:46:56
591
198 DUPUY CHRISTIAN MV1 202   01:47:32 11,8 559 01:46:56
592
172 POL THIERRY MV1 203   01:47:33 11,8 560 01:46:43
593
163 FAUCOUIT CÉDRIC MSE 260   01:47:33 11,8 561 01:46:57
594
816 BERNARD PIERRE MSE 261   01:47:42 11,8 562 01:47:06
595
1140 TILL DAMIEN MES 9   01:47:42 11,8 563 01:47:13
596
970 ESQUIROL JEAN PIERRE MV3 13   01:47:42 11,8 564 01:47:06
597
281 MARTET MATTHIEU MSE 262   01:47:45 11,7 565 01:47:09
598
896 FERTIL TIMOTHEE MSE 263 POMPIERS DE MONTESQUIEU VTRE 01:47:49 11,7 566 01:47:13
599
282 HUBER LAURENT MSE 264 ASPTT AGEN 01:47:51 11,7 567 01:47:24
600
760 MONTHEIL GUILLAUME MSE 265   01:47:53 11,7 568 01:46:59
601
617 BERGOUNIOUX FRANCIS MV2 76 MACADAM46 01:47:57 11,7 569 01:47:21
602
1380 VERGNAUD ANTOINE MES 10 NL 01:47:57 11,7 570 01:47:03
603
920 CHAUVINEAU ERIC MV1 204 TARAHUMARAS MURET CLUB 01:47:59 11,7 571 01:47:39
604
187 ORTS JEAN-PHILIPPE MV1 205   01:48:01 11,7 572 01:47:59
605
1139 LAGNIER AUDE FSE 15   01:48:02 11,7 33 01:47:29
606
139 MONTFRONT JEROME MV2 77   01:48:06 11,7 573 01:47:55
607
200 ALOUGAY FOUAD MSE 266   01:48:06 11,7 574 01:47:29
608
495 BOURGEOT THIERRY MV1 206 golf trotteur's 01:48:09 11,7 575 01:47:15
609
539 BERNARD DAMIEN MV1 207   01:48:12 11,7 576 01:47:53
610
616 GARBAROWITZ YANN MV1 208   01:48:14 11,7 577 01:47:30
611
471 BALLESTER PATRICK MV2 78   01:48:15 11,7 578 01:47:35
612
628 GAIRIN DAVID MSE 267   01:48:17 11,7 579 01:47:42
613
383 FAURE JEREMY MSE 268   01:48:18 11,7 580 01:47:57
614
612 BENAYOUN DAVID MV1 209 Benayoun 01:48:23 11,7 581 01:47:29
615
1200 ETASSE STEPHANE MV1 210   01:48:24 11,7 582 01:48:21
616
563 EJEA RÉMY MSE 269 ACC Ramonville 01:48:29 11,7 583 01:47:35
617
1379 ABBATE CHRISTOPHE MV2 79 NL 01:48:30 11,7 584 01:48:21
618
966 BESSIERES MICHEL MV2 80   01:48:32 11,7 585 01:48:24
619
599 LUCATS ROSELINE FV3 2 SU AGEN 01:48:33 11,7 34 01:48:21
620
355 FRENOT PASCAL MV1 211   01:48:36 11,7 586 01:47:42
621
999 PUESA ROMAIN MSE 270 TOAC TRIATHLON 01:48:39 11,7 587 01:47:45
622
826 DUCLAU RODOLPHE MV1 212   01:48:43 11,6 588 01:48:31
623
759 BARES SÉBASTIEN MSE 271   01:48:43 11,6 589 01:47:49
624
463 DEVIC TATIANA FSE 16 AC LACAUNE 01:48:46 11,6 35 01:47:52
625
498 BLONDEAUX HENRI MV1 213   01:48:47 11,6 590 01:47:53
626
1120 DELPECH MALIKA FV1 13   01:48:51 11,6 36 01:47:57
627
825 RAYNAUD STEPHANE MV1 214   01:48:52 11,6 591 01:48:50
628
1324 BRUNET DOMINIQUE MV2 81   01:48:54 11,6 592 01:48:00
629
1059 BILLAUD FABIEN MSE 272 ASPTT AGEN 01:48:58 11,6 593 01:48:29
630
1056 MARTINEZ CEDRIC MSE 273 ASPTT AGEN 01:48:58 11,6 594 01:48:30
631
971 BARDOU OLIVIER MV1 215   01:49:00 11,6 595 01:48:22
632
602 MAUZE PIERRE MV1 216 Aureville 01:49:03 11,6 596 01:48:09
633
351 DEMION FRANÇOIS MSE 274   01:49:04 11,6 597 01:48:10
634
881 CANIL PIERRE MSE 275   01:49:07 11,6 598 01:48:13
635
527 BERNADOU PIERRE MV2 82   01:49:07 11,6 599 01:49:04
636
1002 DAMIANO LUC MV1 217   01:49:07 11,6 600 01:49:12
637
571 BRETHOT LYDIE FSE 17 TUC TRIATHLON 01:49:08 11,6 37 01:48:14
638
485 ARTIGUENAVE VINCENT MSE 276   01:49:08 11,6 601 01:48:27
639
67 ROUSSON DAMIEN MSE 277   01:49:08 11,6 602 01:48:54
640
1364 LETUR CHRISTIAN MV2 83 NL 01:49:12 11,6 603 01:48:18
641
933 DUMAS FREDERIC MV1 218   01:49:12 11,6 604 01:48:18
642
69 BODIN ALEXIS MSE 278   01:49:14 11,6 605 01:48:20
643
70 BIGUET VINCENT MSE 279   01:49:15 11,6 606 01:48:21
644
852 SERRADELL JEAN FRANCOIS MV2 84 RUNNING 66 01:49:22 11,6 607 01:48:28
645
1130 DOSSA JEAN ELIE MSE 280   01:49:23 11,6 608 01:48:58
646
339 FILANNINO SANDRO MV3 14   01:49:29 11,6 609 01:48:35
647
72 PINON DAVID MSE 281   01:49:31 11,6 610 01:48:37
648
1326 AUDOUIT QUENTIN MSE 282   01:49:31 11,6 611 01:49:32
649
519 LAMAIN BENJAMIN MSE 283   01:49:33 11,6 612 01:48:39
650
1393 CANAZET GEORGE MSE 284 NL 01:49:34 11,6 613 01:49:13
651
17 BOIS PAUL MSE 285   01:49:35 11,6 614 01:49:28
652
1081 PUJO CEDRIC MV1 219   01:49:38 11,5 615 01:48:44
653
1242 MOGABURE PEIO MSE 286   01:49:44 11,5 616 01:48:50
654
1170 DEMURE PIERRE OLIVIER MV1 220   01:49:46 11,5 617 01:48:52
655
855 PAPAIX GERARD MV2 85   01:49:46 11,5 618 01:49:01
656
40 CORNILLE SOLENE FSE 18 WAC 01:49:47 11,5 38 01:48:53
657
311 LINTILLAC ANDRE MV2 86   01:49:54 11,5 619 01:49:17
658
1268 BERANGER SERGE MV2 87   01:49:57 11,5 620 01:49:03
659
151 HARSCOET GWENAELLE FSE 19 AIRBUS RUNNING 01:50:01 11,5 39 01:49:55
660
874 ASTIER ERIC MV2 88 ZINZINS DES COTEAUX 01:50:02 11,5 621 01:49:08
661
851 BOUROULLEC BENJAMIN MSE 287 drinkteam Stnazaire 01:50:04 11,5 622 01:49:42
662
1237 CUTARD REMY MSE 288   01:50:06 11,5 623 01:49:12
663
1142 LACOSTE MICHEL MV2 89   01:50:06 11,5 624 01:49:34
664
116 GARCIA VINCENT MSE 289 GARCIA 01:50:07 11,5 625 01:49:13
665
721 DUBAC CHRISTOPHE MV1 221   01:50:09 11,5 626 01:49:00
666
474 COUDERT PHILIPPE MV2 90 TOULOUSE TRIATHLON 01:50:14 11,5 627 01:49:20
667
908 DESCHAMP BRUNO MV1 222   01:50:15 11,5 628 01:49:21
668
1394 BOUISSOU CHRISTIAN MV1 223 NL 01:50:16 11,5 629 01:49:22
669
119 CAVALIE JEROME MV1 224 SPLACH TRIATHLON 01:50:17 11,5 630 01:49:23
670
660 VERDEIL LAURENT MV1 225 ASPF CASTRES 01:50:17 11,5 631 01:49:23
671
1194 DAERON SOPHIE FV1 14   01:50:19 11,5 40 01:50:03
672
707 DUPUY JULIE FSE 20 LES IRREDUCTIBLES BIPEDES DE CAZERES 01:50:20 11,5 41 01:49:37
673
567 FAILLERES ERIC MV2 91   01:50:20 11,5 632 01:49:39
674
441 COULONGES PHILIPPE MV1 226   01:50:20 11,5 633 01:49:26
675
192 GAMACHE OLIVIER MSE 290   01:50:22 11,5 634 01:49:22
676
709 DUPUY ALAIN MV2 92 LES IRREDUCTIBLES BIPEDES DE CAZERES 01:50:22 11,5 635 01:49:40
677
196 GOUARDERES ALEXANDRE MSE 291   01:50:25 11,5 636 01:49:31
678
419 BLOCH VALERIE FV2 5   01:50:26 11,5 42 01:50:08
679
250 KEMOUN PHILIPPE MV1 227 AISA 01:50:28 11,5 637 01:50:14
680
1123 RAUPACH SYLVAIN MSE 292   01:50:32 11,5 638 01:50:06
681
29 KINT LAURENT MSE 293 Grand Raid des Cathares 01:50:36 11,4 639 01:49:42
682
1186 NIETO SALINAS RUBEN MV1 228   01:50:36 11,4 640 01:49:42
683
1016 VAYSSIERE CHRITELLE FSE 21   01:50:39 11,4 43 01:50:32
684
438 TARDIVON FABIEN MSE 294   01:50:40 11,4 641 01:49:46
685
771 DUBOSCQ ERIC MV2 93   01:50:44 11,4 642 01:49:50
686
697 KANSARA NICOLAS MSE 295   01:50:45 11,4 643 01:50:12
687
241 SEVIN ELISE FSE 22 AL LAYRAC TRIATHLON 01:50:45 11,4 44 01:50:01
688
564 LASNE MATTHIEU MSE 296   01:50:45 11,4 644 01:50:17
689
295 LAYANI BRIGITTE FV1 15 MACCABI TOULOUSE 01:50:50 11,4 45 01:50:27
690
1245 DE MEIDEROS SAMUEL MSE 297   01:50:50 11,4 645 01:49:56
691
813 BASTIEN OLIVIER MV1 229   01:50:51 11,4 646 01:49:57
692
1021 CUELLAR WILMA FV1 16   01:50:54 11,4 46 01:50:58
693
523 VERBREGUE MATHIEU MSE 298 MICROTURBO 01:50:54 11,4 647 01:50:00
694
980 ZIK MEHDI MSE 299   01:50:55 11,4 648 01:50:01
695
275 PALAU JOEL MV1 230 AC LACAUNE 01:50:56 11,4 649 01:50:02
696
472 VINCENT EMERIC MV1 231   01:50:58 11,4 650 01:50:35
697
170 SCAL NICOLAS MSE 300 TOULOUSE TRIATHLON 01:51:04 11,4 651 01:50:10
698
264 DELANNOY OLIVIER MV1 232   01:51:05 11,4 652 01:50:11
699
51 GENICON CORENTIN MSE 301   01:51:13 11,4 653 01:50:21
700
830 BRESOLIN CHRISTOPHE MSE 302   01:51:14 11,4 654 01:50:20
701
294 LAYANI BERNARD MV2 94 MACCABI TOULOUSE 01:51:17 11,4 655 01:50:55
702
112 LOPEZ ALEXANDRA FV1 17 NG 2000 01:51:18 11,4 47 01:50:24
703
781 MORONI NICOLÁS MSE 303   01:51:19 11,4 656 01:50:25
704
662 BAROUSSE STEPHANE MV1 233   01:51:19 11,4 657 01:50:18
705
731 ESCAICH CLAUDE MV2 95 S/L ATHLE 632 TOURNEFEUILLE 01:51:21 11,4 658 01:50:27
706
299 MORAS JÉRÔME MV1 234   01:51:22 11,4 659 01:50:28
707
880 BOUSQUET BENOIT MV3 15 MACADAM 46 01:51:29 11,4 660 01:50:35
708
353 CANIL REMI MV1 235   01:51:31 11,4 661 01:50:37
709
1136 MALBERT NICOLAS MSE 304   01:51:32 11,4 662 01:50:38
710
959 DE LENTAIGNE HUBERT MV2 96 CA BALMA 01:51:32 11,4 663 01:50:38
711
795 SAVY FABRICE MV1 236 TUC TRIATHLON 01:51:33 11,3 664 01:50:39
712
1378 SEMAT CHRISTOPHE MV1 237 NL 01:51:36 11,3 665 02:50:27
713
19 PINHEIRO ANTOINE MV1 238   01:51:42 11,3 666 01:50:48
714
1211 COSTES FRANCOIS MSE 305   01:51:42 11,3 667 01:51:20
715
115 PARRO JEAN PHILIPPE MV1 239   01:51:45 11,3 668 01:50:48
716
837 PONS ALEXANDRINE FV1 18   01:51:48 11,3 48 01:51:36
717
634 GIL MÉGANE FES 1 AC LACAUNE 01:51:48 11,3 49 01:51:12
718
915 GOZDZIAK SEBASTIEN MSE 306   01:51:59 11,3 669 01:51:15
719
357 BOUTINAUD MATHIEU MSE 307   01:52:00 11,3 670 01:50:56
720
1346 LIBERT SEBASTIEN MSE 308   01:52:05 11,3 671 01:51:04
721
1129 ANDRE PIERRE MV2 97   01:52:06 11,3 672 01:51:42
722
1315 COLLEY PIERRE LOUIS MSE 309   01:52:08 11,3 673 01:51:14
723
1322 LEBEGUE PATRICK MV1 240   01:52:08 11,3 674 01:51:19
724
530 FABRIES CHRISTOPHE MV1 241   01:52:10 11,3 675 01:51:22
725
860 GASTECEAU JACKY MV2 98 COURIR FONSEGRIVE 01:52:19 11,3 676 01:51:40
726
876 COUMES CHRISTIAN MV2 99   01:52:22 11,3 677 01:52:11
727
1031 CELIE LAURENT MV1 242   01:52:23 11,3 678 01:51:29
728
1157 BOULIN FREDERIC MSE 310   01:52:24 11,3 679 01:51:33
729
1065 BOURDON EMILIEN MES 11   01:52:24 11,3 680 01:51:26
730
125 GAULLET JEAN CLAUDE MV3 16   01:52:25 11,3 681 01:51:21
731
601 MAUZE NATHALIE FV1 19 Aureville 01:52:25 11,3 50 01:51:56
732
678 SAVOYE BRIGITTE FV2 6 ACC Ramonville 01:52:25 11,3 51 01:51:31
733
105 CURBILIE EVE FV1 20   01:52:30 11,3 52 01:51:36
734
1135 LAHOUSSINE LUDOVIC MV2 100 gang bang runner 01:52:30 11,3 682 01:51:59
735
927 LAURET DOMINIQUE MV2 101   01:52:31 11,3 683 01:51:58
736
1398 MARTY SYLVAIN MV1 243   01:52:36 11,2 684 01:51:42
737
206 DEL PRADO ALBIZURI ANDREA FSE 23   01:52:41 11,2 53 01:51:47
738
1265 CAZELLES ROMAIN MSE 311   01:52:45 11,2 685 01:51:51
739
1387 SCHEFFER CHRISTIAN MV3 17 NL 01:52:46 11,2 686 01:52:24
740
442 AUBERT PASCAL MV1 244   01:52:48 11,2 687 01:51:54
741
1039 BRELIER LOIC MSE 312   01:52:50 11,2 688 01:51:55
742
941 GALLAND JEAN FRANCOIS MV3 18   01:52:52 11,2 689 01:51:58
743
726 SCHOENWETTER MICHAEL MV1 245   01:52:56 11,2 690 01:52:02
744
737 ROUGIER ARMAND MV1 246   01:52:58 11,2 691 01:52:04
745
449 ABRAHAM ALAIN MV2 102 IBM FRANCE 01:53:11 11,2 692 01:52:17
746
1133 FOUCART CHRISTOPHE MV1 247   01:53:14 11,2 693 01:52:41
747
779 BLAISE JULIE FSE 24   01:53:15 11,2 54 01:52:50
748
780 VIGIER AURELIEN MSE 313   01:53:15 11,2 694 01:52:21
749
505 VICENTE PATRICK MV2 103 LES ZINZINS DES COTEAUX 31 01:53:16 11,2 695 01:52:10
750
1356 PAQUETTE SERGE MV1 248   01:53:18 11,2 696 01:53:00
751
433 DE GRAILLY HENRI MSE 314   01:53:18 11,2 697 01:52:24
752
681 MAOULIDA SAID KELDI MV1 249   01:53:19 11,2 698 01:52:22
753
763 FANTIN FREDERIC MV1 250   01:53:21 11,2 699 01:53:07
754
1035 LIENARD SEBASTIEN MSE 315   01:53:21 11,2 700 01:52:27
755
164 BEN AOUN ZIED MSE 316 AIRBUS RUNNING 01:53:28 11,2 701 01:52:37
756
165 BONAVIA SANDRINE FV1 21   01:53:28 11,2 55 01:53:23
757
1097 JORDAN ARNAUD MSE 317 AMBITIEUX 01:53:32 11,2 702 01:52:58
758
107 DA LOZZO MICHAËL MSE 318   01:53:32 11,1 703 01:52:25
759
395 DE VILLOUTREYS RAPHAEL MSE 319   01:53:35 11,1 704 01:53:32
760
374 BAUDOUIN SWEN MSE 320   01:53:36 11,1 705 01:52:42
761
1403 MEGNIN VINCENT MSE 321 NL 01:53:41 11,1 706 01:52:48
762
893 SOULET EMMANUEL MSE 322   01:53:43 11,1 707 01:52:49
763
1188 ELKAIM BRUNO MV2 104   01:53:48 11,1 708 01:53:25
764
956 JOANNY VIRGINIE FV1 22   01:53:48 11,1 56 01:53:30
765
261 GOUT JEAN-CHARLES MSE 323   01:53:50 11,1 709 01:52:56
766
394 DE VILLOUTREYS BRUNO MV2 105   01:53:51 11,1 710 01:52:57
767
768 COSTARRAMOUNE OLIVIER MV1 251 LIEBHERR DUATHLON 01:53:52 11,1 711 01:53:13
768
427 DELMUR THIERRY MV1 252   01:53:52 11,1 712 01:52:58
769
1222 AUTHIER GERARD MV3 19   01:53:55 11,1 713 01:52:51
770
186 RIBOT FABRICE MV1 253 AIRBUS RUNNING 01:53:55 11,1 714 01:53:08
771
293 MARQUES RICARDO MV1 254   01:54:01 11,1 715 01:53:07
772
875 DORDAIN LAURENT MV1 255 GLOBE COUREURS TOULOUSAINS 01:54:01 11,1 716 01:53:07
773
976 ENG MUYNGIM FSE 25   01:54:16 11,1 57 01:54:19
774
975 WITTSTOCK JURGEN MV2 106 ASC MARATHON FRIEDBENG 01:54:16 11,1 717 01:53:22
775
747 VANDENBERGHE JEROME MSE 324   01:54:17 11,1 718 01:53:45
776
308 CHEVALIER BRUNO MV2 107   01:54:18 11,1 719 01:53:48
777
1329 BRUEL JEAN-MICHEL MV1 256 TOAC TRIATHLON 01:54:19 11,1 720 01:54:09
778
446 BARRE NICOLAS MV1 257   01:54:20 11,1 721 01:54:07
779
536 OLVERA VARGAS HUGO MSE 325   01:54:22 11,1 722 01:53:28
780
936 HOURTANE NATHALIE FV1 23 DDX BRUGUIERES 01:54:27 11,1 58 01:53:33
781
516 DHAENENS ROLAND MSE 326   01:54:30 11,1 723 01:53:59
782
1180 LACRAMPE JULIEN MSE 327   01:54:30 11,1 724 01:54:02
783
1314 SENFFT VON PILSACH JOACHIM MV1 258   01:54:36 11,0 725 01:54:18
784
1313 DECOTTIGNIES JEAN MV1 259   01:54:36 11,0 726 01:54:20
785
671 CANONGE HELENE FV1 24 SATUC TOULOUSE 31 01:54:37 11,0 59 01:53:49
786
1109 LAVARENNE FRANCOIS MV3 20   01:54:38 11,0 727 01:54:07
787
110 SALVIGNOL JOEL MV1 260   01:54:40 11,0 728 01:53:46
788
591 WINTER FLORENCE FV1 25   01:54:40 11,0 60 01:53:46
789
1362 BITARD GREGORY MSE 328   01:54:42 11,0 729 01:54:17
790
238 RADONDY JACQUES MV3 21 RUNNING 66 01:54:43 11,0 730 01:53:45
791
460 BEAUBOIS MONELLE FV1 26 RUNNING 66 01:54:50 11,0 61 01:54:35
792
1400 AUBOIN VALÉRIAN MSE 329 RUNNING 66 01:54:50 11,0 731 01:53:56
793
819 THOMAS DIDIER MV2 108   01:54:53 11,0 732 01:53:59
794
318 CORBIERE JULIEN MSE 330   01:54:57 11,0 733 01:54:24
795
595 LAFON JEAN-BAPTISTE MSE 331 Layrac Triathlon 01:54:57 11,0 734 01:54:42
796
761 HUMAYOU ALAIN MV2 109   01:54:58 11,0 735 01:54:04
797
413 ANSIDEI MARC MSE 332   01:55:03 11,0 736 01:54:23
798
1339 CAUSSE ROBERT MV4 1   01:55:08 11,0 737 01:54:50
799
787 MAGNABAL MATTHIEU MSE 333   01:55:09 11,0 738 01:54:15
800
1092 FONTEBASSO CLEA FSE 26 LES ZINZINS DES COTEAUX 31 01:55:10 11,0 62 01:54:33
801
35 HERTEREAU MELANIE FV1 27 ACP PAMIERS 01:55:10 11,0 63 01:53:58
802
1128 PICOT CEDRIC MV1 261   01:55:10 11,0 739 01:54:25
803
1017 SIREJOL DENIS MV2 110   01:55:15 11,0 740 01:54:03
804
90 GIRARD JEAN-MARIE MV1 262 ASEAT 01:55:15 11,0 741 01:54:19
805
869 BOUDET PIERRE MV4 2 NL 01:55:17 11,0 742 01:54:36
806
590 GARCIA JEAN FRANÇOIS MV2 111 TOULOUSE TRIATHLON 01:55:21 11,0 743 01:54:09
807
1063 NAVARRO FRANCIS MV2 112   01:55:29 11,0 744 01:54:16
808
648 BOUHYER DIDIER MV2 113 DDX BRUGUIERES 01:55:30 11,0 745 01:55:15
809
1156 SOULIE PATRICK MV3 22   01:55:32 11,0 746 01:54:20
810
1191 SOSA SIERRRA ENRIQUE MV3 23   01:55:34 11,0 747 01:54:22
811
821 CLAVÉ MARIE FSE 27 ATHLE 632 TOURNEFEUILLE 01:55:34 11,0 64 01:54:24
812
788 DOMEC SERGE MV2 114   01:55:34 11,0 748 01:55:05
813
1072 LAVENAN SYLVAIN MV1 263   01:55:35 11,0 749 01:54:23
814
735 HUMAYOU PHILIPPE MV1 264   01:55:36 11,0 750 01:55:16
815
1064 DELFORGE LOIC MES 12 INP TOULOUSE 01:55:37 10,9 751 01:54:39
816
1061 AVIAT CHRISTOPHE MV2 115 COURIR ENSEMBLE A BEAUVOISIN 01:55:39 10,9 752 01:55:03
817
1030 PUJOL GUILLAUME MSE 334   01:55:41 10,9 753 01:54:29
818
478 DOUSSAU SÉBASTIEN MSE 335   01:55:41 10,9 754 01:54:55
819
490 JOUSSEAUME THIERRY MV2 116   01:55:42 10,9 755 01:54:30
820
1026 CLARKE GUILLAUME MSE 336   01:55:45 10,9 756 01:54:33
821
1032 RUIZ CHRISTOPHE MV1 265   01:55:46 10,9 757 01:55:01
822
45 DORDOGNIN DENIS MSE 337 LAURAGAIS ATHLETISME CASTELNAUDARY 01:55:46 10,9 758 01:54:55
823
535 BEIRNAERT PAUL MSE 338   01:55:48 10,9 759 01:54:36
824
1223 SIDI MAMMAR BELKACEM MV1 266   01:55:50 10,9 760 01:54:37
825
1374 KRACIK PETER MSE 339 NL 01:55:54 10,9 761 01:54:42
826
62 DULAC PASCAL MV2 117   01:55:57 10,9 762 01:54:45
827
689 REVEILLE CHRISTOPHE MV1 267 AC GIGOUZAC-ST/GERMAIN 01:55:57 10,9 763 01:54:45
828
690 JOANEZ CECILIA FV1 28 AC GIGOUZAC-ST/GERMAIN 01:55:57 10,9 65 01:54:45
829
155 TEIXEIRA JULIEN MSE 340   01:55:58 10,9 764 01:55:08
830
28 MULCIO MATTHIEU MSE 341   01:55:59 10,9 765 01:55:08
831
558 SCLABAS SYLVIE FV2 7   01:55:59 10,9 66 01:55:11
832
501 PINAR MATHIEU MV1 268   01:56:00 10,9 766 01:54:48
833
1068 VERGES FABIENNE FV1 29 NL 01:56:01 10,9 67 01:55:12
834
141 SCOPEL MARC MV2 118   01:56:02 10,9 767 01:54:50
835
965 CORDEL PATRICK MV2 119   01:56:03 10,9 768 01:54:51
836
756 LAIRE JACKIE FV3 3 AC PAMIERS 09 01:56:03 10,9 68 01:54:51
837
1301 BOUCHAUD CHRISTIAN MV2 120   01:56:04 10,9 769 01:54:52
838
283 DUBOIS SEBASTIEN MSE 342   01:56:05 10,9 770 01:54:50
839
598 LEBAHR NELLY FV2 8 MACCABI TOULOUSE 01:56:07 10,9 69 01:55:46
840
94 MADRANGE JEAN MICHEL MV2 121   01:56:13 10,9 771 01:55:49
841
750 BERDOULAT HENRI MV2 122 LES COUREURS DU LAURAGAIS 01:56:14 10,9 772 01:55:02
842
204 AVERSENC PAUL MV3 24   01:56:17 10,9 773 01:55:05
843
898 GARRIC STEPHANIE FSE 28 TOAC 01:56:21 10,9 70 01:55:32
844
1373 KLAIMBER MAURICE MV2 123 JOGGING CLUB 01:56:23 10,9 774 01:55:11
845
504 GATARD ROMAIN MSE 343   01:56:24 10,9 775 01:55:19
846
1309 DE RAIGNIAC PIERRE MV2 124   01:56:25 10,9 776 01:55:13
847
1280 FROIDEFOND CHRISTIAN MV2 125 PBAC019022 01:56:26 10,9 777 01:55:14
848
37 BORIE ARNAUD MV1 269   01:56:27 10,9 778 01:55:15
849
958 SACAZES FLORIAN MSE 344 DDX BRUGUIERES 01:56:29 10,9 779 01:56:02
850
385 ROUALET PHILIPPE MV2 126 jogging club de seysses 01:56:31 10,9 780 01:55:19
851
1029 MATHIEU CHRISTOPHE MV1 270 ASEAT 01:56:34 10,9 781 01:55:22
852
120 QUESSETTE GREGORY MSE 345   01:56:35 10,9 782 01:55:23
853
1148 BERTHELOT MATHIEU MSE 346   01:56:36 10,9 783 01:55:44
854
698 COGNARD JULIE FSE 29   01:56:38 10,9 71 01:55:26
855
1338 BOURON CHRISTOPHE MV1 271 PORTET ATHLETIC CLUB 01:56:39 10,9 784 01:55:52
856
1258 JARLIER CECILE FV1 30   01:56:39 10,9 72 01:55:27
857
1384 IZAK BRUNO MV2 127 NL 01:56:40 10,9 785 01:55:28
858
728 CASTORINA MASSIMO MV1 272   01:56:42 10,8 786 01:55:48
859
288 BLANCHARD BERTRAND MSE 347   01:56:43 10,8 787 01:55:31
860
963 VAUQUELIN MARIA FV1 31   01:56:43 10,8 73 01:55:31
861
245 TRELCAT OLIVIER MV2 128   01:56:45 10,8 788 01:55:33
862
243 COSTES SANDRINE FV1 32   01:56:45 10,8 74 01:55:59
863
244 PASSAMONTI PASCAL MV2 129   01:56:46 10,8 789 01:56:00
864
247 EYCHENNE THIERRY MV1 273   01:56:46 10,8 790 01:55:34
865
57 LEPRINCE BENJAMIN MSE 348   01:56:47 10,8 791 01:55:42
866
477 GARNAUD FREDERIC MV2 130 Aigles de Pau 01:56:47 10,8 792 01:55:45
867
378 EVADÉ JOHAN MSE 349   01:56:48 10,8 793 01:56:41
868
1318 MONDON SEBASTIEN MSE 350   01:56:50 10,8 794 01:55:46
869
1396 IRIGOY JULIEN MSE 351 NL 01:56:54 10,8 795 01:55:42
870
700 ARMAND VIRGINIE FV1 33 BIARRIZ OLYMPIQUE 01:56:54 10,8 75 01:56:15
871
1094 BOSSARD LOIC MJU 3   01:56:54 10,8 796 01:56:02
872
1241 GOURDIN THIERRY MV2 131 TROROLLS 01:56:54 10,8 797 01:55:42
873
1181 LETOT ANDY MSE 352   01:56:55 10,8 798 01:55:54
874
986 SANCHEZ ANDRE MV1 274 AtSCAF 01:56:58 10,8 799 01:55:46
875
919 LACOU JEAN PHILIPPE MV2 132 ATSCAF ENSIP 01:56:58 10,8 800 01:55:46
876
221 MAZEN FRANÇOIS MSE 353   01:56:59 10,8 801 01:55:47
877
1088 DUTHEIL JULIEN MSE 354   01:57:01 10,8 802 01:55:49
878
336 CABANDE STEPHAN MV1 275   01:57:05 10,8 803 01:55:53
879
568 DELBOS AGNES FV2 9   01:57:08 10,8 76 01:56:29
880
981 LE GRUSSE TOM MSE 355   01:57:09 10,8 804 01:56:01
881
64 DUMAS NICOLAS MV1 276   01:57:11 10,8 805 01:55:59
882
1312 TRUPIANO ALAIN MV1 277   01:57:14 10,8 806 01:56:03
883
774 MEDINA HUESA THIERRY MV1 278   01:57:17 10,8 807 01:56:05
884
305 HENRIET LOIC MSE 356   01:57:20 10,8 808 01:56:59
885
653 ESCALLIER GERALDINE FSE 30   01:57:21 10,8 77 01:56:06
886
652 LAUNAY JEROME MV1 279   01:57:21 10,8 809 01:56:06
887
664 PEREZ NATHALIE FV2 10 jogging club SEYSSOIS 01:57:21 10,8 78 01:56:07
888
604 GARCERA FABIEN MV2 133   01:57:22 10,8 810 01:56:44
889
30 CALCAGNO ROGER MV3 25   01:57:23 10,8 811 01:56:11
890
77 BESSOU REMI MSE 357 TRIATHLON CLUB MONTAUBAN 01:57:24 10,8 812 01:56:29
891
78 TREY BERTRAND MSE 358   01:57:25 10,8 813 01:56:29
892
659 VAUDEVIRE NATHALIE FSE 31 ASPF CASTRES 01:57:25 10,8 79 01:56:31
893
1125 CHAPUIS BERTRAND MV3 26   01:57:27 10,8 814 01:56:36
894
889 CHAFFURIN JULIEN MES 13   01:57:31 10,8 815 01:56:19
895
658 CALAMOTE ARMAND MV2 134 ASPF CASTRES 01:57:34 10,8 816 01:56:22
896
537 NGO BERNARD MV2 135 MICROTURBO 01:57:36 10,8 817 01:56:24
897
154 LAROUR THOMAS MSE 359   01:57:45 10,8 818 01:56:57
898
1217 LACHAIZE CHRISTOPHE MV1 280   01:57:45 10,8 819 01:56:33
899
1067 MURTA BRITO DAMIEN MSE 360   01:58:03 10,7 820 01:57:13
900
1171 LE CORRE OLIVIER MV1 281   01:58:04 10,7 821 01:57:48
901
947 CUELLO JULIEN MSE 361   01:58:06 10,7 822 01:57:18
902
948 CUELLO DANIEL MV3 27   01:58:07 10,7 823 01:57:19
903
862 TESSON CYRIL MSE 362 CA BALMA 01:58:09 10,7 824 01:56:14
904
1122 RABIAZA SANDY MSE 363   01:58:10 10,7 825 01:56:58
905
303 DEZALAY JEAN-PASCAL MV2 136   01:58:13 10,7 826 01:57:01
906
412 VOUZELLAUD ALEXANDRE MV1 282 Vouzellaud 01:58:13 10,7 827 01:57:34
907
320 SPECIA-FAJOLLE ANNE-SOPHIE FSE 32   01:58:14 10,7 80 01:57:05
908
484 LALANNE ANNICK FV2 11 AC AUCH 01:58:15 10,7 81 01:57:48
909
1022 BOUE CHRISTOPHE MSE 364 COURIR A MONTECH 01:58:18 10,7 828 01:57:52
910
644 GAULIER PIERRE MSE 365   01:58:23 10,7 829 01:57:11
911
356 LAURENT XAVIER MV1 283   01:58:23 10,7 830 01:57:11
912
74 KROOCKMANN STEPHANE MV1 284   01:58:24 10,7 831 01:57:16
913
631 COUDERC JEAN-PIERRE MV1 285   01:58:26 10,7 832 01:57:14
914
724 LACOSTE SIMON MSE 366   01:58:32 10,7 833 01:57:20
915
306 VIOT PAULINE FSE 33   01:58:35 10,7 82 01:57:23
916
888 PHILIPPE CEDRIC MSE 367   01:58:35 10,7 834 01:57:23
917
859 BASCOUL JEAN JACQUES MV1 286   01:58:36 10,7 835 01:57:24
918
1161 CAMPGUILHEM CEDRIC MSE 368   01:58:39 10,7 836 01:57:27
919
923 DUNANT ERIC MV2 137   01:58:40 10,7 837 01:57:28
920
824 MOREDA MARINE FSE 34   01:58:41 10,7 83 01:57:29
921
1401 MAIMIX CHRISTIAN MV4 3 NL 01:58:43 10,7 838 01:57:31
922
169 DA LOZZO JULIE FSE 35   01:58:43 10,7 84 01:57:37
923
1278 GARRES PIERRE MSE 369   01:58:44 10,7 839 01:57:32
924
207 COCQ PASCAL MV2 138   01:58:48 10,7 840 01:58:12
925
605 DÉON LAURENT MV1 287   01:59:03 10,6 841 01:58:35
926
156 VIVES OLIVIER MV1 288   01:59:08 10,6 842 01:58:16
927
1024 CHASSAING PIERRE MARIE MSE 370   01:59:13 10,6 843 01:58:01
928
562 BENABEN MAXENCE MSE 371   01:59:18 10,6 844 01:58:46
929
823 GASPIN PIERRE MSE 372   01:59:26 10,6 845 01:58:14
930
88 BOURCIER JULIEN MSE 373   01:59:26 10,6 846 01:59:06
931
1004 BARBE VERONIQUE FV2 12 TOAC 01:59:27 10,6 85 01:58:37
932
58 ROUAIX AURELIE FSE 36   01:59:28 10,6 86 01:58:29
933
208 RIVOT RUDY MSE 374   01:59:29 10,6 847 01:58:17
934
1395 ELLIS ELIZABETH MV2 139 NL 01:59:32 10,6 848 01:58:53
935
1009 SENNOU NATHALIE FV1 34   01:59:33 10,6 87 01:58:33
936
1363 DURAND ALAIN MV2 140 JOGGING CLUB BORDEROUGE 01:59:36 10,6 849 01:59:18
937
587 PAYET JEAN LAURENT MV1 289   01:59:40 10,6 850 01:58:51
938
128 BARTHELEMY CHRISTOPHE MV1 290   01:59:40 10,6 851 01:58:53
939
129 REVEILLAC PATRICE MSE 375   01:59:41 10,6 852 01:58:29
940
47 KARRER CAMILLE MSE 376   01:59:48 10,6 853 01:58:36
941
914 PICY AUDREY FSE 37   01:59:51 10,6 88 01:58:57
942
365 GAZAL PHILIPPE MV2 141   01:59:55 10,6 854 01:59:28
943
132 PACHECO PAUL MES 14   01:59:55 10,6 855 01:58:56
944
52 PEREZ JEAN MARC MV1 291   01:59:58 10,6 856 01:58:46
945
847 VIDOT CELINE FSE 38 LES CLOCHES PIEDS 01:59:58 10,6 89 01:59:21
946
469 VERDIER LAURA FSE 39   01:59:59 10,6 90 01:59:04
947
375 VASSEUR SERGE MV3 28 LES GALOPINS DU CAGIRE 02:00:02 10,5 857 01:59:31
948
376 CASSARO JOEL MV3 29 LES GALOPINS DU GAGIRE 02:00:02 10,5 858 01:58:50
949
1007 GOMES DE MIRANDA AMANDINE FV1 35   02:00:07 10,5 91 01:59:06
950
1347 MARTINEZ JOSE MSE 377   02:00:07 10,5 859 01:58:55
951
1008 ANDRES GILLES MV1 292   02:00:07 10,5 860 01:59:06
952
987 CONTE FRANCOIS MV2 142 ATSCAF 02:00:07 10,5 861 01:58:55
953
410 CATALO CYRIL MV1 293 ASPF GAILLAC 02:00:08 10,5 862 01:58:56
954
409 SUEUR STEPHANIE FV1 36 ASPF GAILLAC 02:00:09 10,5 92 01:58:57
955
323 FRANCH JEAN-FRANÇOIS MV1 294 AIRBUS RUNNING 02:00:09 10,5 863 01:59:05
956
940 GALLAND MARIE FRANCE FES 2   02:00:09 10,5 93 01:59:25
957
938 GALLAND COLETTE FV3 4   02:00:09 10,5 94 01:58:57
958
502 CAZENEUVE DENIS MV2 143 ACA AUCH 02:00:09 10,5 864 01:59:41
959
1033 MARTINS JEAN PHILIPPE MSE 378   02:00:09 10,5 865 01:58:57
960
440 MOLLIEN CLAUDE FV1 37   02:00:11 10,5 95 01:59:08
961
799 SANPONS THOMAS MSE 379   02:00:12 10,5 866 01:59:00
962
366 BUSSY CHLOÉ FSE 40   02:00:13 10,5 96 01:59:43
963
255 BARDY SONIA FV1 38 ACLacaune 02:00:13 10,5 97 01:59:18
964
840 GILBERT SANDRINE FV1 39   02:00:13 10,5 98 01:59:01
965
1330 GAGNE PIERRE MV2 144   02:00:13 10,5 867 01:59:18
966
597 GROUILLET PATRICK MV1 295   02:00:14 10,5 868 01:59:35
967
1291 SICRE DIANE FSE 41   02:00:15 10,5 99 01:59:03
968
1361 LE MAILLOUX ERIC MV2 145   02:00:16 10,5 869 01:59:23
969
372 RABEHI AMINA FSE 42   02:00:16 10,5 100 01:59:04
970
1231 COTTENCIN PAUL MES 15   02:00:16 10,5 870 01:59:41
971
80 MADINABEITIA MAIDER FV1 40 BLAGNAC SC 02:00:16 10,5 101 02:00:13
972
185 MOQUET MATTHIEU MSE 380   02:00:16 10,5 871 01:59:04
973
133 JATTIOT FRANÇOIS MV2 146   02:00:17 10,5 872 01:59:05
974
626 ETCHEBERRY PHILIPPE MV1 296   02:00:18 10,5 873 01:59:06
975
846 RENARD OLIVIER MV1 297   02:00:19 10,5 874 01:59:07
976
1052 MASSOL JEROME MV1 298   02:00:20 10,5 875 01:59:08
977
1051 THURAT ARNAUD MSE 381 BSC ATHLETISME 02:00:20 10,5 876 01:59:08
978
18 TEYCHENE BENOIT MV1 299   02:00:20 10,5 877 01:59:38
979
203 VERSINI MATHIEU MSE 382   02:00:21 10,5 878 02:00:10
980
951 LEBBE ALBARO MSE 383   02:00:22 10,5 879 01:59:25
981
1370 HAZIME MARC MSE 384 NL 02:00:28 10,5 880 01:59:39
982
685 POUX JEAN-PAUL MV1 300   02:00:36 10,5 881 01:59:24
983
344 VERNHES BRUNO MV2 147   02:00:39 10,5 882 02:00:41
984
641 RAY TONY MV2 148 AIRBUS RUNNING 02:00:44 10,5 883 02:00:01
985
1173 MAURY PHILIPPE MV1 301   02:00:45 10,5 884 01:59:33
986
954 GIRAUD CAROLINE FV1 41 COURRIR A SEILH 02:00:45 10,5 102 01:59:52
987
1295 WARNAU FRANCK MV1 302   02:00:56 10,5 885 01:59:44
988
16 ALAUX CATHERINE FV1 42 CA BALMA 02:00:57 10,5 103 02:00:03
989
836 JOUANY DANIEL MV2 149   02:01:05 10,5 886 01:59:53
990
56 WORCZYNSKI MATHIEU MSE 385   02:01:09 10,4 887 02:00:13
991
175 HUBAULT FANNY FSE 43   02:01:12 10,4 104 02:00:32
992
1066 JOSEPH TOM MES 16   02:01:13 10,4 888 02:00:14
993
1261 CAZELLES ARNAUD MSE 386 ATHLE 632 02:01:21 10,4 889 02:00:09
994
1193 FOUILLOY JEROME MSE 387   02:01:23 10,4 890 02:00:50
995
1005 ELISSALDE CATHERINE FV2 13 BLAGNAC SC 02:01:25 10,4 105 02:00:24
996
487 BARBARA ANDRÉ MV2 150   02:01:29 10,4 891 02:00:59
997
209 MIALANE-VISA ERIC MV1 303   02:01:29 10,4 892 02:00:17
998
1243 FROMENT REGIS MV1 304   02:01:35 10,4 893 02:00:23
999
1057 LORIEUX AUDREY FSE 44   02:01:35 10,4 106 02:00:22
1000
224 PARIENTE MARGARITA FV1 43   02:01:36 10,4 107 02:00:37
1001
928 POIREAU THOMAS MSE 388   02:01:38 10,4 894 02:00:46
1002
350 TRUILLET FLAMINE FV1 44 BON PIED BON OEIL 02:01:40 10,4 108 02:00:39
1003
978 REGEREAU SONIA FSE 45   02:01:41 10,4 109 02:01:03
1004
272 MATEO FABRICE MV1 305   02:01:51 10,4 895 02:00:21
1005
1187 GUARDIA MICHEL MV3 30   02:01:54 10,4 896 02:01:03
1006
695 LEHAUT ROBIN MSE 389   02:01:55 10,4 897 02:00:25
1007
691 MALBRANCQ BARBARA FV1 45   02:01:55 10,4 110 02:01:46
1008
582 MENQUET SIMON MSE 390   02:01:56 10,4 898 02:01:42
1009
388 PAILHET ROSY FV2 14   02:01:58 10,4 111 02:01:58
1010
26 CAVACECE NICOLAS MV1 306   02:02:00 10,4 899 02:00:30
1011
297 BERINGUEL MATHIEU MSE 391   02:02:03 10,4 900 02:01:02
1012
226 SERS EMILIE FSE 46   02:02:14 10,4 112 02:01:02
1013
1273 POUPEL LUC MES 17   02:02:15 10,4 901 02:00:45
1014
1251 LONGCHAL FRANCK MV1 307 JOGGING CLUB BORDEROUGE 02:02:20 10,3 902 02:00:50
1015
118 NARAYANINSAMY CHRISTELLE FSE 47 BCS09 02:02:23 10,3 113 02:00:53
1016
777 GONZALEZ ALAIN MV3 31   02:02:26 10,3 903 02:00:56
1017
1257 DUPEYRON MARC MV2 151   02:02:27 10,3 904 02:00:57
1018
1060 FROMONT XAVIER MV1 308   02:02:28 10,3 905 02:00:58
1019
1069 VEYRAC CHRISTINE FV1 46   02:02:31 10,3 114 02:01:41
1020
961 IMBAULT THIERRY MV2 152   02:02:40 10,3 906 02:02:15
1021
682 AUDUC JÉRÔME MV1 309   02:02:40 10,3 907 02:01:10
1022
864 JULIEN SWANN MSE 392   02:02:49 10,3 908 02:02:05
1023
1220 KLINGLER JONATHAN MSE 393   02:02:57 10,3 909 02:02:02
1024
1044 SOUBEYRAN EDITH FV1 47 PORTET TRIATHLON 02:02:58 10,3 115 02:01:28
1025
871 LEFEBVRE BRUNO MV2 153 PORTET ATHLETIC CLUB -31- 02:02:59 10,3 910 02:02:12
1026
1244 MINET SANDRA FSE 48   02:03:03 10,3 116 02:01:33
1027
1285 BOUE CATHERINE FV2 15   02:03:06 10,3 117 02:01:36
1028
104 ALVES GEORGES MSE 394   02:03:08 10,3 911 02:01:38
1029
1028 FERREIRA CÉCILE FV1 48   02:03:17 10,3 118 02:02:31
1030
251 BARDY VERONIQUE FV2 16 AC LACAUNE 02:03:17 10,3 119 02:02:23
1031
190 GORDIA GUILLAUME MSE 395 TTM 02:03:18 10,3 912 02:01:48
1032
332 BATTUT CATHERINE FV3 5 TOULOUSE CMS 02:03:19 10,3 120 02:02:43
1033
1111 COSTA FRAN?OIS MSE 396   02:03:20 10,3 913 02:02:31
1034
1110 SOUMET LAURE FSE 49   02:03:20 10,3 121 02:02:32
1035
479 LAURENT DAVID MV1 310   02:03:23 10,3 914 02:01:53
1036
973 COINTAULT OLIVIER MV1 311   02:03:24 10,3 915 02:01:54
1037
1098 HERROU ALAIN MV2 154   02:03:29 10,3 916 02:02:25
1038
818 COURTOIS THIERRY MV1 312   02:03:33 10,2 917 02:02:03
1039
995 NGO DOMINIQUE MV2 155   02:03:40 10,2 918 02:02:34
1040
1099 CORRE SYLVAIN MV1 313   02:03:41 10,2 919 02:02:37
1041
176 TROTTEIN FREDERIC MV1 314   02:03:48 10,2 920 02:02:44
1042
257 DUFFORT MARIE FSE 50   02:03:49 10,2 122 02:02:19
1043
887 GONINDARD ISABELLE FV2 17   02:03:51 10,2 123 02:02:49
1044
611 BENAYOUN SONIA FV1 49   02:03:56 10,2 124 02:02:26
1045
143 SAGNE JEROME MV1 315   02:04:03 10,2 921 02:02:52
1046
600 CAHUET PIERRE MV1 316   02:04:09 10,2 922 02:02:39
1047
313 FOUCART NATHALIE FV1 50   02:04:10 10,2 125 02:03:11
1048
810 LEANDRIS FLORENT MV1 317   02:04:21 10,2 923 02:04:01
1049
253 MATHIEU JEAN-CYRILLE MV1 318   02:04:21 10,2 924 02:02:51
1050
195 JAN MARIANICK FV2 18   02:04:29 10,2 126 02:03:31
1051
1144 PLANAS SOPHIE FSE 51   02:04:50 10,1 127 02:04:03
1052
550 BLANCHARD THIERRY MV2 156   02:04:50 10,1 925 02:03:20
1053
263 CULIÉ YOLANDE FV2 19 A C LACAUNE 02:04:54 10,1 128 02:03:59
1054
1224 MARQUOIS CATHERINE FV1 51   02:04:59 10,1 129 02:03:49
1055
184 ZANIN ANITA FV2 20   02:05:00 10,1 130 02:03:56
1056
131 HEBERT GUILLAUME MSE 397   02:05:03 10,1 926 02:03:33
1057
838 BONDARENKO LAURENCE FV1 52   02:05:05 10,1 131 02:04:08
1058
1158 SOUTIRAN DAMIEN MSE 398   02:05:10 10,1 927 02:04:00
1059
656 MALPEL PIERRE MV4 4   02:05:12 10,1 928 02:03:42
1060
702 MARTINET MATHIEU MSE 399 JOGGING CLUB BORDEROUGE 02:05:17 10,1 929 02:03:47
1061
574 SUSIO ELIANE FV3 6   02:05:18 10,1 132 02:03:48
1062
725 PEYROT SYLVIE FV1 53   02:05:23 10,1 133 02:03:53
1063
68 MIELLE YOAN MSE 400   02:05:25 10,1 930 02:04:04
1064
692 LOUZ DORIA FSE 52   02:05:30 10,1 134 02:04:00
1065
985 BORCA NAURYLINE FSE 53   02:05:30 10,1 135 02:04:49
1066
576 BORCA CHANTAL FV2 21   02:05:30 10,1 136 02:04:00
1067
489 PAPOT JACQUES MV4 5   02:05:34 10,1 931 02:04:54
1068
647 CARETTA MARC MV1 319 COUREURS DE FOND DE CASTRES 02:05:34 10,1 932 02:04:55
1069
584 FRAICHE FLORIANE FSE 54 TEAM DES CORBIERES 02:05:35 10,1 137 02:04:05
1070
319 SPECIA CHRISTOPHE MV1 320   02:05:42 10,1 933 02:04:12
1071
82 LOPES JEAN MARIE MV1 321   02:05:44 10,1 934 02:05:00
1072
61 GIRARD SANDRINE FV1 54 ASEAT 02:05:48 10,1 138 02:04:51
1073
811 BARAJAS BENOIT MBB 2   02:05:48 10,1 935 02:05:03
1074
522 PIRO NICOLAS MV1 322 DDX BRUGUIERES 02:05:49 10,1 936 02:05:31
1075
276 CASTANET SERGE MV1 323   02:05:54 10,1 937 02:04:24
1076
1199 GIGOMAS JEAN MV2 157   02:05:54 10,1 938 02:04:24
1077
693 ROY FANNY FSE 55   02:06:01 10,0 139 02:05:50
1078
428 POINCLOUX ARNAUD MV1 324   02:06:05 10,0 939 02:04:35
1079
325 HERRERO LUC MSE 401   02:06:13 10,0 940 02:04:43
1080
1234 RODRIGUEZ EMMANUEL MSE 402   02:06:13 10,0 941 02:04:43
1081
930 PONSOLE JORDANE FSE 56   02:06:18 10,0 140 02:05:38
1082
470 LAPORTE GUILLAUME MSE 403   02:06:24 10,0 942 02:05:09
1083
102 RIBEROT STÉPHANIE FV1 55 ASMA31 02:06:38 10,0 141 02:05:43
1084
101 RIBEROT DAVID MV1 325   02:06:38 10,0 943 02:05:43
1085
1335 CABANES JEROME MV2 158   02:06:42 10,0 944 02:05:12
1086
1334 NOGENT AGNES MV2 159   02:06:42 10,0 945 02:05:12
1087
66 FONTES GERALDINE FSE 57   02:06:44 10,0 142 02:05:14
1088
843 PILLET COLINE FSE 58   02:07:09 10,0 143 02:07:25
1089
1235 LA ROSA VITO MV1 326   02:07:10 10,0 946 02:05:40
1090
197 LETOURNEAUX CECILIA FSE 59   02:07:10 10,0 144 02:06:18
1091
373 POUSSAC VALERIE FV1 56   02:07:12 10,0 145 02:06:10
1092
249 CHEVALLIER VALERIE FV1 57 Club philippides de Foix 02:07:16 9,9 146 02:05:46
1093
776 SANTOS PEJIC GLORIA FSE 60   02:07:17 9,9 147 02:05:47
1094
1226 HATCHI LISE ROSE FSE 61   02:07:23 9,9 148 02:05:53
1095
162 CARVAJAL JULIEN MSE 404   02:07:27 9,9 947 02:05:57
1096
213 GIL MARIE FV1 58 AC LACAUNE 02:07:37 9,9 149 02:07:02
1097
180 SAHUC MARGAUX FSE 62   02:07:42 9,9 150 02:06:12
1098
1350 CANDELON SANDRA FSE 63   02:07:54 9,9 151 02:06:57
1099
144 GLAUDE JEROME MSE 405   02:08:03 9,9 948 02:07:09
1100
739 NACACHE GILLES MV2 160 MACCABI 02:08:04 9,9 949 02:06:34
1101
1025 ATTALI SIGRID FSE 64   02:08:24 9,9 152 02:08:05
1102
1296 ROUQUETTE PHILIPPE MV1 327   02:08:31 9,8 950 02:07:01
1103
534 GOMEZ BENOIT MV1 328   02:08:34 9,8 951 02:07:52
1104
1297 ISAAC NICOLAS MV1 329   02:08:35 9,8 952 02:07:05
1105
1070 VEYRAC VINCENT MV1 330   02:08:37 9,8 953 02:07:07
1106
167 BÉDUER VINCENT MSE 406   02:08:38 9,8 954 02:07:08
1107
159 HUTTENBERGER FRANCK MV2 161   02:08:51 9,8 955 02:07:21
1108
651 ALVERNHE ADRIEN MSE 407   02:08:52 9,8 956 02:07:22
1109
462 BOMBAIL MICHEL MV2 162   02:08:58 9,8 957 02:07:58
1110
254 FUSEAU DOMINIQUE MV2 163   02:09:00 9,8 958 02:07:55
1111
499 FUSEAU DAVID MES 18   02:09:00 9,8 959 02:07:55
1112
382 LIVERNETTE CECILE FSE 65   02:09:05 9,8 153 02:07:54
1113
899 HAUTESERRE XAVIER MV1 331 BLAGNAC SC 02:09:08 9,8 960 02:07:38
1114
1147 ALIX GAELLE FV1 59   02:09:13 9,8 154 02:08:29
1115
500 PINAR CÉCILE FV1 60   02:09:13 9,8 155 02:07:43
1116
33 ESTAQUE FANNIE FSE 66   02:09:22 9,8 156 02:08:19
1117
425 GILLET MARC MV1 332   02:09:28 9,8 961 02:08:34
1118
1079 BENITO JEAN PAUL MV1 333   02:09:31 9,8 962 02:08:01
1119
179 CAYLA PAULINE FSE 67   02:09:37 9,8 157 02:08:39
1120
1376 TICHADOU NICOLE FV2 22 RUNNING 66 02:09:52 9,7 158 02:08:22
1121
152 MICONNET CYRIELLE FSE 68   02:09:58 9,7 159 02:09:14
1122
553 CLOTA ELODIE FSE 69   02:10:03 9,7 160 02:08:33
1123
53 CAVACECE SEVERINE FV1 61   02:10:13 9,7 161 02:09:37
1124
1290 CARIVEN PHILIPPE MV2 164   02:10:18 9,7 963 02:08:48
1125
554 HONORINE SÉVERINE FSE 70   02:10:20 9,7 162 02:08:50
1126
222 ALEGRE ANDREA FSE 71   02:10:23 9,7 163 02:09:24
1127
160 ORTS EMMANUELLE FSE 72   02:10:23 9,7 164 02:09:15
1128
429 JUMEL CHRISTOPHE MV1 334   02:10:23 9,7 964 02:08:53
1129
853 BENDIB SIHEM FSE 73   02:10:29 9,7 165 02:09:30
1130
301 DELZESCAUX JEAN-PAUL MV2 165 ENFILE TES BASKETS GRENADE 31 02:10:43 9,7 965 02:09:13
1131
547 TARRACOL ERIC MV1 335   02:11:07 9,7 966 02:10:16
1132
266 RENEAUD FABRICE MV1 336   02:11:07 9,7 967 02:10:03
1133
24 DUGRIP PASCAL MV1 337   02:11:07 9,7 968 02:09:37
1134
618 SAMSON EMMANUEL MV1 338   02:11:13 9,6 969 02:09:43
1135
352 HOURS SANDRINE FV1 62   02:11:18 9,6 166 02:09:48
1136
740 MAC PATRICK MV3 32 Marche Sportive 02:11:21 9,6 970 02:10:20
1137
556 DUCARROUGE ERIC MV2 166   02:11:22 9,6 971 02:09:52
1138
20 TOURON JEAN-MARC MV2 167 DDX BRUGUIERES 02:11:29 9,6 972 02:11:14
1139
1027 FERNANDEZ JASMINE FV3 7   02:11:53 9,6 167 02:11:34
1140
1134 CANU RICHARD MV1 339   02:11:54 9,6 973 02:11:22
1141
1137 LECORE DUPIN SYLVIE FV2 23   02:11:54 9,6 168 02:11:22
1142
54 KEMPINAIRE ELZA FSE 74 LES ZINZINS DES COTEAUX 31 02:12:08 9,6 169 02:10:38
1143
1100 GRANENA REGINA FSE 75   02:12:15 9,6 170 02:12:05
1144
732 RASPECTA SEBASTIEN MSE 408   02:12:17 9,6 974 02:10:47
1145
1019 BASSIE PHILIPPE MSE 409   02:12:19 9,6 975 02:11:04
1146
153 CAMPANA SYLVAIN MSE 410   02:12:22 9,6 976 02:11:35
1147
142 TAMALLAH SABRINA FSE 76   02:12:22 9,6 171 02:11:33
1148
290 PARCHANOWICZ GERALD MV1 340   02:12:24 9,6 977 02:12:19
1149
817 FERRE SABRINA FSE 77   02:12:31 9,6 172 02:11:29
1150
362 BERNARD PIERRE MJU 4   02:12:31 9,6 978 02:11:01
1151
1131 CHESIMAR DAVID MV1 341   02:12:34 9,5 979 02:12:32
1152
150 CALMETTES NICOLAS MV1 342   02:12:42 9,5 980 02:11:12
1153
939 TAVERA PIERRE MV3 33   02:12:49 9,5 981 02:11:38
1154
181 FEYT MARION FV1 63 US FRONTON 02:12:49 9,5 173 02:11:19
1155
877 CROS CHRISTIAN MV2 168   02:12:54 9,5 982 02:12:04
1156
573 GAUTIER AMELIE FV1 64   02:13:08 9,5 174 02:11:38
1157
91 LACAMPAGNE ISABELLE FV2 24   02:13:13 9,5 175 02:12:04
1158
1114 CAZAUX GUILLAUME MSE 411   02:13:19 9,5 983 02:12:14
1159
513 SENTENAC VLADIMIR MV1 343 MACADAM COLOMIERS 02:13:19 9,5 984 02:11:49
1160
25 TERRIEUX SANDRINE FSE 78   02:13:19 9,5 176 02:12:42
1161
1119 RUIZ DELVAL NICOLAS MSE 412 rouxthabaga 02:13:20 9,5 985 02:12:15
1162
620 AÏACH BERNARD MV2 169 MACCABI TOULOUSE 02:13:24 9,5 986 02:11:54
1163
437 LAUGIER LAURENT MSE 413   02:13:30 9,5 987 02:13:14
1164
267 LOMBARDY ALBANE FSE 79   02:13:31 9,5 177 02:12:36
1165
949 DECROTY NATHALIE FV2 25   02:13:36 9,5 178 02:12:29
1166
145 RESSEGUIER MARIE -BERTHE FV3 8 AC GIGOUZAC-ST/GERMAIN 02:13:54 9,5 179 02:12:45
1167
632 GERARD CHRISTOPHE MV1 344 TISSÉO 02:14:17 9,4 988 02:13:23
1168
44 BELLOIR CHRISTOPHE MSE 414   02:14:30 9,4 989 02:13:00
1169
575 BORCA FRANK MV2 170   02:14:34 9,4 990 02:13:04
1170
812 JUNCA MONICA FV2 26 BALMA 02:14:34 9,4 180 02:13:04
1171
108 POUYFOURCAT SANDRINE FSE 80   02:14:42 9,4 181 02:13:39
1172
109 LOUBET VIRGINIE FSE 81   02:14:43 9,4 182 02:13:40
1173
444 RAUTUREAU AURELIEN MSE 415   02:14:46 9,4 991 02:13:54
1174
606 LACAMBRA JÉRÔME MSE 416   02:14:46 9,4 992 02:13:16
1175
126 LAJOUS SONIA FSE 82   02:14:47 9,4 183 02:14:06
1176
127 BONZOM NICOLAS MSE 417   02:14:48 9,4 993 02:14:06
1177
1267 MAIORANO CYRIL MSE 418   02:14:51 9,4 994 02:13:21
1178
1078 GUOYTOU STELLA MV1 345   02:14:57 9,4 995 02:13:27
1179
79 HENRY SÉBASTIEN MSE 419   02:15:01 9,4 996 02:14:09
1180
974 HENRY ESTELLE FSE 83   02:15:01 9,4 184 02:14:09
1181
1283 CAVAILLES LOUIS MV2 171 MAC ADAM COLOMIERS 02:15:02 9,4 997 02:13:32
1182
450 MOULIN JEAN-CLAUDE MV3 34 USCA LESCURE 02:15:03 9,4 998 02:14:35
1183
1287 DURAND CHRISTINA FSE 84   02:15:04 9,4 185 02:13:34
1184
854 VACCHINA AUGUSTE MV4 6   02:15:26 9,3 999 02:14:56
1185
455 AVILES MARINE FSE 85   02:15:28 9,3 186 02:14:36
1186
1212 SIDI SALAH ABDERAZAK MSE 420   02:16:07 9,3 1000 02:14:54
1187
834 ROGER HUGUES MSE 421   02:16:07 9,3 1001 02:14:37
1188
321 JUGOVAC NATACHA FV2 27   02:16:11 9,3 187 02:14:41
1189
566 PUECH ELODIE FSE 86   02:16:14 9,3 188 02:15:15
1190
1256 BONAL FLORENT MSE 422   02:16:34 9,3 1002 02:15:04
1191
803 PETIT GERALDINE FSE 87   02:16:47 9,3 189 02:16:30
1192
804 REMY PIERRE MSE 423   02:16:48 9,3 1003 02:15:18
1193
1232 COURBAIN PATRICK MSE 424   02:16:58 9,2 1004 02:15:28
1194
55 AYMONNIER FABRICE MV2 172 NL 02:16:59 9,2 1005 02:15:29
1195
211 WINDELS BRUNO MV2 173   02:17:26 9,2 1006 02:15:56
1196
360 LUGO GEANNCARLO MV1 346 PREUSS 02:17:40 9,2 1007 02:16:10
1197
1209 DUPRE FRANCIS MV2 174   02:17:52 9,2 1008 02:16:36
1198
1214 SIDI SALAH FARIDA FSE 88   02:18:18 9,2 190 02:17:05
1199
307 GROSS ISABELLE FSE 89 AISA 02:18:23 9,1 191 02:17:20
1200
191 METCHE ISABELLE FV1 65   02:18:24 9,1 192 02:17:25
1201
231 CHACHULSKI-KEIS KAREN FSE 90   02:18:33 9,1 193 02:17:03
1202
1043 BONHOMME PATRICK MV1 347   02:18:50 9,1 1009 02:17:02
1203
1277 NOIRETERRE LAURENT MSE 425   02:18:51 9,1 1010 02:17:03
1204
797 KAILOUS MOHAMED MV1 348   02:19:17 9,1 1011 02:19:16
1205
798 SCHWARTZ CECILE FSE 91   02:19:18 9,1 194 02:19:16
1206
453 FAURÉ NICOLAS MSE 426   02:19:19 9,1 1012 02:18:05
1207
298 BONNEAU CORALIE FSE 92   02:19:20 9,1 195 02:18:20
1208
103 MOUNIBAS LISA FSE 93   02:19:29 9,1 196 02:18:17
1209
258 MAURY VERONIQUE FV1 66 AC LACAUNE 02:19:36 9,1 197 02:17:48
1210
844 PILLET ERIK MV2 175   02:19:39 9,1 1013 02:19:42
1211
793 CASAGRANDE CLAUDE MV3 35   02:19:56 9,0 1014 02:18:55
1212
317 WON YUJIE FBB 1   02:20:01 9,0 198 02:18:13
1213
633 RECORD CHRISTOPHE MV1 349 ATHLE LAURAGAIS OLYMPIQUE 02:20:07 9,0 1015 02:18:19
1214
218 SANCHEZ ANNIE FV2 28   02:20:11 9,0 199 02:19:10
1215
610 MANAVIT RICHARD MV1 350   02:21:08 9,0 1016 02:20:01
1216
1269 LANDES PHILIPPE MV1 351   02:21:20 9,0 1017 02:19:32
1217
1299 LAIDET VIRGINIE FV1 67 NL 02:21:25 9,0 200 02:19:37
1218
210 MAUREL ISABELLE FV2 29   02:21:34 8,9 201 02:20:27
1219
586 DUCHAN CATHERINE FV2 30 TEAM DES CORBIERES 02:21:34 8,9 202 02:20:45
1220
524 HUSSER BRUNO MV2 176   02:21:34 8,9 1018 02:19:46
1221
34 CHASSANDE-MOTTIN BRUNO MV1 352   02:22:08 8,9 1019 02:20:20
1222
445 PARISSE JACQUES MV4 7 IRRÉDUCTIBLES BIPÈDES CAZERES 02:22:26 8,9 1020 02:21:55
1223
98 RODIER LOÏC MV1 353   02:22:31 8,9 1021 02:21:20
1224
950 MARCHAL AUDREY FSE 94   02:22:44 8,9 203 02:20:56
1225
1365 NIGOUL THIERRY MV2 177 SPIRIDON COUSERAN 02:22:44 8,9 1022 02:20:56
1226
1041 BAHI MYRIAM FSE 95   02:22:55 8,9 204 02:21:56
1227
349 TRUILLET PHILIPPE MV1 354   02:23:03 8,8 1023 02:21:15
1228
452 KLOTZ VIRGINIE FV2 31 IBM FRANCE 02:23:03 8,8 205 02:22:34
1229
549 DUTERTRE VALERIE FV1 68   02:23:04 8,8 206 02:21:48
1230
41 LOUREL LUDOVIC MV2 178   02:23:04 8,8 1024 02:22:26
1231
312 LINTILLAC AMANDINE FSE 96   02:23:14 8,8 207 02:21:56
1232
310 LINTILLAC ELIANE FV2 32   02:23:15 8,8 208 02:21:57
1233
399 BIAMOURET LAURENT MSE 427   02:23:16 8,8 1025 02:21:28
1234
585 ESPART THOMAS MSE 428 TEAM DES CORBIERES 02:23:31 8,8 1026 02:21:43
1235
931 FAUCHER LAETITIA MV1 355   02:23:34 8,8 1027 02:22:54
1236
515 BILY BARBARA FSE 97   02:24:03 8,8 209 02:22:55
1237
111 MARICHEZ FLORENCE FSE 98   02:24:16 8,8 210 02:23:12
1238
982 BONTEMPS CELINE FV1 69   02:24:35 8,8 211 02:24:14
1239
248 MONTANÉ LAETITIA FV1 70 Club Foix 02:25:15 8,7 212 02:23:27
1240
687 SONNARD VALERIE FV1 71   02:26:46 8,6 213 02:25:51
1241
418 GUERMONPREZ FREDERIC MV2 179 ASAT TISSEO 02:27:03 8,6 1028 02:25:15
1242
890 MICHEL THIERRY MES 19   02:27:04 8,6 1029 02:25:16
1243
1076 KISGYORGY MONIKA FV1 72   02:27:37 8,6 214 02:26:53
1244
46 SAINT JALME MARGAUX FSE 99   02:27:53 8,6 215 02:26:05
1245
506 GOURDON CECILE FV1 73   02:27:59 8,6 216 02:27:31
1246
848 ANTIPOT JEAN FRANCOIS MV2 180 MACADAM 02:28:06 8,5 1030 02:26:18
1247
21 ROUX JOSIANE FV2 33   02:28:37 8,5 217 02:27:26
1248
22 ROUX JEAN-PAUL MV3 36 ROUX 02:28:37 8,5 1031 02:27:27
1249
287 CECCARELLI DOMINIQUE FV2 34   02:28:45 8,5 218 02:27:45
1250
613 AHAMADA ZAKIA FV1 74   02:28:45 8,5 219 02:26:57
1251
1262 LERIGOLEUR DOMINIQUE MV2 181   02:29:12 8,5 1032 02:27:24
1252
63 MAUREL JEAN-LUC MV2 182   02:29:28 8,5 1033 02:28:21
1253
675 DUMONTIER FRANCK MV1 356   02:30:08 8,4 1034 02:28:20
1254
643 BELLUS CLAUDE MSE 429   02:30:47 8,4 1035 02:28:59
1255
645 DELMAS MARIE FSE 100   02:30:47 8,4 220 02:28:59
1256
991 CASARSA RAPHAEL MV1 357   02:30:53 8,4 1036 02:29:05
1257
302 THONNELIER JEAN-PIERRE MV3 37 TEAM CONSEIL COURSE A PIEDS 02:31:08 8,4 1037 02:29:20
1258
488 MUCHAO SYLVIA FSE 101   02:32:26 8,3 221 02:31:16
1259
27 HOLDAWAY VANESSA FV1 75   02:33:27 8,3 222 02:32:21
1260
1353 LANDREA BENOIT MV1 358   02:35:01 8,2 1038 02:33:13
1261
1103 CUBELES CATHERINE FV1 76 TOAC 02:36:39 8,1 223 02:35:37
1262
403 ROQUES JILL MSE 430   02:40:04 7,9 1039 02:38:51
1263
401 BRICOURT ANNE LISE FSE 102   02:41:35 7,8 224 02:39:47
1264
260 TREMON SEBASTIEN MSE 431   02:41:36 7,8 1040 02:39:48
1265
1206 PONS JEAN MV2 183   02:41:36 7,8 1041 02:40:43
1266
439 MAGRO PASCAL MV2 184   02:50:09 7,4 1042 02:48:50
1267
1320 AZAM JEAN MARIE MV3 38   03:02:22 6,9 1043 03:01:16
1268
404 HACHEMI FAWZIA FSE 103   03:06:21 6,8 225 03:04:33
1269
402 MOINEAUX BASTIEN MSE 432   03:06:21 6,8 1044 03:04:33
1270
638 PEPY LAURENT MV1 0   00:00:00 ABD Abd 23:59:03
1271
829 GUENNEGUES ALAIN MV2 0   00:00:00 ABD Abd 23:59:46
1272
835 PONS SERGE MV2 0   00:00:00 ABD Abd 23:58:12
1273
937 BONHOURE BERNARD MV2 0 BON PIED BON OEIL 00:00:00 ABD Abd 00:00:03
1274
753 MELKI DOMINIQUE MV1 0   01:22:17 ABD Abd 01:22:17