10 Km et Semi de Blagnac - 13/03/2016

10 Km


Pl Do. Nom - Surname Prénom - Name S-Cat /cat Club - Team TEMPS - Time Km/h /sx TPS REEL
1 1604 BRULET MATHIEU MSE 1 TCMS 00:30:40 19,6 1 00:30:40
2 1603 KIPLIMO ROBERT MES 1   00:30:56 19,4 2 00:30:56
3 2999 GOBIN SYLVAIN MSE 2   00:31:56 18,8 3 00:31:56
4 3165 ICART MAXIME MES 2 SATUC 00:33:40 17,8 4 00:33:40
5 2849 MOLLES XAVIER MSE 3 CA BALMA 00:33:43 17,8 5 00:33:43
6 2824 BENAYAKOUB SLIMANE MV1 1 TEAM 12 00:33:45 17,8 6 00:33:45
7 2264 DE MARCOS ANTHONY MSE 4 CA PERIGUEUX ATHLETISME 00:33:47 17,8 7 00:33:47
8 1989 DE MARCOS MARIO MSE 5 ENTENTE PÉRIGUEUX SARLAT TRÉLISSAC ATHLÉTISME 00:33:49 17,7 8 00:33:49
9 3163 SANTIAGO MAXIME MES 3 CA PAYS DE FOIX 00:34:41 17,3 9 00:34:41
10 3055 STEIN ANTHONY MSE 6   00:34:46 17,2 10 00:34:46
11 2927 BRENOT RODOLPHE MSE 7 BLAGNAC BSC 00:34:51 17,2 11 00:34:51
12 1601 BENNAMA HABIB MV1 2   00:34:55 17,2 12 00:34:55
13 2755 LARROQUE JEROME MSE 8 XIBERO TARRAK 00:34:56 17,2 13 00:34:56
14 2514 BONHOURE JEREMY MSE 9 TRIATHLON TOULOUSE METROPOLE 00:35:17 17,0 14 00:35:17
15 3019 AUGÉ JULIEN MES 4   00:35:36 16,8 15 00:35:36
16 3107 PROSPERI BASTIEN MSE 10   00:35:37 16,8 16 00:35:37
17 2060 CABANNES LANDRY MSE 11 US COLOMIERS 00:35:37 16,8 17 00:35:37
18 3267 DEMBELE DIOUKAMADI MJU 1 NL 00:35:46 16,8 18 00:35:46
19 2204 GROSBOIS JONATHAN MSE 12 ECLA ALBI 00:36:06 16,6 19 00:36:06
20 2004 HAMDOUNI SAÏD MV2 1   00:36:07 16,6 20 00:35:57
21 2014 MANSOUR LORIS MES 5 ECLA ALBI 00:36:09 16,6 21 00:36:09
22 2242 PINCHON THIBAULT MSE 13 CA Balma 00:36:10 16,6 22 00:36:10
23 3260 DEVRIESE JOCELIN MSE 14 NL 00:36:12 16,6 23 00:36:12
24 2889 CLAVÉ PATRICE MV1 3   00:36:25 16,5 24 00:36:25
25 2571 BOISSENIN STÉPHANE MSE 15 TOAC TRIATHLON 00:36:27 16,5 25 00:36:27
26 3261 LAMALATIE DANIEL MV1 4 NL 00:36:37 16,4 26 00:36:37
27 1991 PROUST FREDERIC MV1 5 TEAM 12 00:36:38 16,4 27 00:36:38
28 2784 LIBERGE FRANCOIS MSE 16 SATUC 00:36:38 16,4 28 00:36:38
29 2160 BODY LAURENT MV1 6 USCA LESCURE 00:36:44 16,3 29 00:36:44
30 2816 GOGUET OLIVIER MV1 7 ATHLE 632 00:36:44 16,3 30 00:36:44
31 2631 LATGER JULIE FES 1 TSA 00:36:44 16,3 1 00:36:44
32 2625 LAFFITTE PASCAL MV1 8 A.C.F.C.G.A 00:36:50 16,3 31 00:36:45
33 1885 THERON LOUIS MJU 2 MONTAUBAN ATHLETISME 00:36:53 16,3 32 00:36:53
34 2834 MURAT BENOIT MSE 17 COLOMIERS 00:36:56 16,2 33 00:36:56
35 2043 HOUILLEZ CHRISTOPHE MV1 9 ASA LAVAUR 00:36:58 16,2 34 00:36:58
36 2002 DEJEAN SÉBASTIEN MV1 10 ACC Ramonville 00:36:58 16,2 35 00:36:56
37 1984 SAURAT YVES MV3 1 ATHLÉ 11 00:37:02 16,2 36 00:37:02
38 2705 SANSOULET SEBASTIEN MV1 11 IT-CE 00:37:03 16,2 37 00:37:03
39 2257 BEDOU GUILLAUME MSE 18   00:37:06 16,2 38 00:37:06
40 1602 JEPKOECH EMILY FSE 1   00:37:16 16,1 2 00:37:16
41 2350 JEAN SEBASTIEN MSE 19   00:37:26 16,0 39 00:37:26
42 2985 FRECHOU HOURIA FV2 1 ATHLE 632 00:37:28 16,0 3 00:37:28
43 3262 MALPEL LUDOVIC MES 6 BSC ATHLETISME 00:37:29 16,0 40 00:37:29
44 1829 CAMUS ANTOINE MJU 3   00:37:30 16,0 41 00:37:30
45 1910 PUIG JULIEN MSE 20 RUNNING 66 00:37:31 16,0 42 00:37:31
46 1975 CHAMBON FLORENT MV1 12 ASPF GAILLAC 00:37:32 16,0 43 00:37:32
47 2922 LIOTARD LAURENT MV1 13 PAC 00:37:33 16,0 44 00:37:33
48 3257 LAUNAY ALEXANDRE MSE 21 NL 00:37:36 16,0 45 00:37:34
49 2812 DEJEAN DAVID MV1 14 ACC Ramonville 00:37:37 15,9 46 00:37:32
50 3258 BARRET SEBASTIEN MSE 22 NL 00:37:40 15,9 47 00:37:38
51 2229 LEBLANC LAURENT MV1 15   00:37:40 15,9 48 00:37:40
52 2301 KIM SAMUEL MV1 16 ASPF CASTRES 00:37:41 15,9 49 00:37:41
53 3049 DUVERGER PHILIPPE MV2 2 MURET AC 00:37:43 15,9 50 00:37:43
54 2598 JMEL SAID MV2 3 ATHLE 632 00:37:44 15,9 51 00:37:44
55 2478 BENAMA KAMEL MSE 23 aucun 00:37:48 15,9 52 00:37:48
56 1888 RODRIGUES FLORIAN MV1 17   00:37:52 15,8 53 00:37:52
57 2167 DELBOUYS VINCENT MSE 24 BLAGNAC SCA 00:37:54 15,8 54 00:37:54
58 3263 BRANA OLIVIER MV1 18 LIBERO AZZAK 00:37:56 15,8 55 00:37:56
59 2019 NOUGAYREDE SYLVAIN MV1 19   00:37:57 15,8 56 00:37:57
60 3198 PERNET ANTOINE MES 7 PASPORT 00:38:04 15,8 57 00:38:02
61 2063 CROSNIER AURELIEN MSE 25 TOULOUSE TRIATHLON 00:38:09 15,7 58 00:38:09
62 3265 AZROUR HATIM MSE 26 NL 00:38:13 15,7 59 00:38:13
63 2577 GIRABANCAS YOHANN MSE 27 ACLACAUNE 00:38:14 15,7 60 00:38:14
64 3086 RAGOO FABRICE MV1 20 ATHLE 632 00:38:19 15,7 61 00:38:18
65 2977 PAULLIER THOMAS MSE 28 SATUC 00:38:20 15,7 62 00:38:20
66 3175 BOICHUT SEBASTIEN MSE 29   00:38:20 15,6 63 00:38:20
67 2115 RODRIGUEZ JEAN-FRANCOIS MSE 30 AIRBUS RUNNING 00:38:23 15,6 64 00:38:23
68 1640 BAHÈGNE OLIVIER MSE 31   00:38:23 15,6 65 00:38:22
69 2109 LACOSTE MATHIEU MSE 32 AIRBUS RUNNING 00:38:24 15,6 66 00:38:24
70 2308 IDRAC JEROME MSE 33   00:38:26 15,6 67 00:38:26
71 2271 BESSON CHRISTOPHE MV1 21   00:38:27 15,6 68 00:38:27
72 3176 SERY AURELIEN MSE 34   00:38:31 15,6 69 00:38:29
73 3218 ALLUIN SYLVAIN MSE 35   00:38:37 15,5 70 00:38:35
74 1668 MAHON ALBAN MSE 36   00:38:44 15,5 71 00:38:33
75 1707 SPANNAGEL MARC MV1 22 ATHLE632 00:38:45 15,5 72 00:38:45
76 2532 BALAGUER JOËL MSE 37 CA BALMA 00:38:46 15,5 73 00:38:41
77 3073 PALHOL VINCENT MSE 38 TUC TRIATHLON 00:38:47 15,5 74 00:38:47
78 2387 AZARFANE NAJIB MSE 39 Golf's trotteurs 00:38:47 15,5 75 00:38:47
79 2381 PONS ANTONIO MSE 40 AIRBUS RUNNING 00:38:48 15,5 76 00:38:48
80 2302 BAUX FRANCIS MV2 4   00:38:49 15,5 77 00:38:49
81 3124 CHABAL ERIC MV1 23 SPLACH TRIATHLON 00:38:49 15,5 78 00:38:49
82 2126 GRILLET PHILIPPE MV3 2 CERCLE ATHL. CASTELSARRASINOIS 00:38:51 15,4 79 00:38:51
83 2992 MARTY LIONEL MV1 24 PHILIPPIDES 00:39:00 15,4 80 00:39:00
84 2993 RUHLMANN PATRICK MV1 25 TACO 00:39:06 15,3 81 00:39:06
85 1645 BERGERET MATIS MJU 4   00:39:06 15,3 82 00:39:06
86 3195 FOUCOIN PIERRE HENRI MES 8 TOULOUSE TRIATHLON 00:39:07 15,3 83 00:39:07
87 2757 TERESKIWIEZ CHRISTOPHE MSE 41   00:39:07 15,3 84 00:39:05
88 3224 DRATSCHMIDT PASCAL MSE 42   00:39:14 15,3 85 00:39:14
89 1688 MAGNANON LOÏC MSE 43 GIROU TRIATHLON 00:39:15 15,3 86 00:39:15
90 3250 DELBOS GERARD MV2 5 ECLA ALBI 00:39:18 15,3 87 00:39:18
91 1825 BEAUMONT JULIEN MSE 44   00:39:20 15,2 88 00:39:20
92 1959 SEGERAL FABIEN MSE 45   00:39:23 15,2 89 00:39:23
93 3118 MIQUEL MATHIEU MSE 46   00:39:25 15,2 90 00:39:14
94 2815 LALMI ELIE MSE 47   00:39:33 15,2 91 00:39:33
95 1772 GERMAIN JEAN DAVID MSE 48   00:39:36 15,2 92 00:39:33
96 1765 HOUARI BENJAMIN MSE 49   00:39:38 15,1 93 00:39:21
97 3192 VERVIN CYRIL MSE 50   00:39:38 15,1 94 00:39:34
98 2255 CHARRIER RODOLPHE MV1 26   00:39:40 15,1 95 00:39:40
99 2623 TELLLEZ MICHEL MV1 27   00:39:40 15,1 96 00:39:37
100 2378 MARTINEZ DAVID MV1 28 SPLACH ATHLE L ISLE JOURDAIN 00:39:42 15,1 97 00:39:42
101 2738 VAN-DE-STEENE MARION FSE 2 VAL31 00:39:44 15,1 4 00:39:44
102 2706 BUL PATRICK MV1 29 SPLACH TRIATHLON 00:39:44 15,1 98 00:39:41
103 1798 COLOM NATHALIE FV1 1 RUNNING 66 00:39:44 15,1 5 00:39:44
104 2324 MURAT MICHEL MV2 6   00:39:46 15,1 99 00:39:44
105 2989 BELBEZE RUBENS MV2 7 DUATHLON LIEBHERR 00:39:46 15,1 100 00:39:46
106 2780 LEPELLETIER MICKAEL MSE 51   00:39:46 15,1 101 00:39:46
107 2830 KISIEL DAVID MV1 30   00:39:47 15,1 102 00:39:16
108 1703 MICHAUX DAVID MSE 52   00:39:47 15,1 103 00:39:39
109 2328 ALIAS STEPHANIE FSE 3 SPLACH ATHLE 00:39:47 15,1 6 00:39:44
110 2831 DELY DIDIER MV1 31   00:39:48 15,1 104 00:39:48
111 2648 BRANCHOUX MORGAN FES 2 E C SARTROUVILLE 00:39:49 15,1 7 00:39:49
112 3197 SANMARTIN IVAN MJU 5 TOULOUSE TRIATHLON 00:39:49 15,1 105 00:39:49
113 3094 RADENAC EMMANUEL MSE 53   00:39:49 15,1 106 00:39:49
114 2721 LEGIEMBLE ANTHONY MSE 54 TARAHUMARAS MURET CLUB 00:39:56 15,0 107 00:39:56
115 3271 MAUDET DAVID MV1 32 TUC TRIATHLON 00:40:01 15,0 108 00:40:01
116 3053 GERARD THIBAULT MSE 55   00:40:01 15,0 109 00:39:43
117 1868 PAGES MATHIEU MSE 56   00:40:03 15,0 110 00:40:03
118 2056 LAVAL THIERRY MV1 33   00:40:08 14,9 111 00:40:08
119 1818 HOSTENS QUENTIN MSE 57   00:40:13 14,9 112 00:40:13
120 2537 PEL CHIEL MSE 58   00:40:14 14,9 113 00:40:14
121 2416 DEVEZE DANIEL MV1 34 TISSEO SPORT AVENTURE 00:40:16 14,9 114 00:40:16
122 3020 FIEVEZ HUGO MSE 59 DECATHLON 00:40:19 14,9 115 00:40:17
123 3178 FAIPOT RAPHAEL MSE 60   00:40:20 14,9 116 00:40:18
124 3083 MURATON CHRISTOPHE MV1 35 SATUC 00:40:20 14,9 117 00:40:20
125 2225 BOSSARD ANTHONY MSE 61 Bossard 00:40:21 14,9 118 00:40:21
126 1899 LEROUX JULIEN MSE 62 GIROU TRIATHLON 00:40:23 14,9 119 00:40:20
127 2996 PRADINES ERIC MSE 63 ECCLA ALBI 00:40:24 14,8 120 00:40:22
128 1694 BIARD NICOLAS MV1 36   00:40:25 14,8 121 00:40:25
129 2668 TESTE ALAIN MV2 8 LES COUSTALATS 00:40:26 14,8 122 00:40:26
130 2979 KORBAA BOUAMEUR MES 9   00:40:27 14,8 123 00:40:27
131 2870 ABAZIOU SEBATIEN MSE 64   00:40:28 14,8 124 00:40:28
132 2581 MARTY JULIEN MSE 65 SATUC 00:40:28 14,8 125 00:40:27
133 2865 MALDES LAURENT MV1 37   00:40:31 14,8 126 00:39:28
134 2232 LACOSTE LUCILE FSE 4 ASC CARCASSONNE 00:40:32 14,8 8 00:40:30
135 2659 DUBOIS NICOLAS MSE 66   00:40:34 14,8 127 00:40:34
136 2428 NAVARRO TONY MSE 67 FOULEE DU SOU 00:40:37 14,8 128 00:40:34
137 2786 BOYER PAUL HENRI MV2 9   00:40:43 14,7 129 00:40:43
138 3139 MONFRAIX ALAIN MV3 3   00:40:46 14,7 130 00:40:46
139 2006 MALET JEAN NOEL MV1 38   00:40:50 14,7 131 00:40:50
140 2495 BIOLET FRÉDÉRIC MV1 39 TOAC TRIATHLON 00:40:50 14,7 132 00:40:50
141 2804 BODIN EMMANUEL MV2 10 TOULOUSE TRI 00:40:52 14,7 133 00:40:52
142 2274 FONTAINE STEPHANE MV1 40   00:40:54 14,7 134 00:40:49
143 3199 BRIAND JOCELYN MSE 68   00:40:57 14,6 135 00:40:57
144 2105 TOBIAS-PENA ENRIQUE MSE 69   00:41:02 14,6 136 00:41:02
145 1807 DJERBOUA ABDEL MV1 41   00:41:04 14,6 137 00:41:04
146 3201 BAUS LIONEL MV1 42   00:41:06 14,6 138 00:41:06
147 2464 TOURNÉ DAMIEN MSE 70   00:41:08 14,6 139 00:41:00
148 2749 VALETTE EMILIE FSE 5 Entente US FRONTON ET L'UNION 00:41:09 14,6 9 00:41:06
149 2108 DE BOECK ALAIN MV2 11 AIRBUS RUNNING 00:41:12 14,6 140 00:41:12
150 2898 MADER RENE MV3 4 PORTET ATHLETIC CLUB 00:41:18 14,5 141 00:41:14
151 2656 LALANNE JOEL MV2 12 ASTARAC FOND CLUB 00:41:20 14,5 142 00:41:20
152 3249 PAUL JEAN LOUIS MV2 13 NL 00:41:26 14,5 143 00:41:26
153 2963 BIDOLI MATTHIEU MSE 71   00:41:26 14,5 144 00:41:26
154 2973 CHABBERT PHILIPPE MV1 43   00:41:29 14,5 145 00:41:29
155 1706 SARHY VINCENT MSE 72   00:41:30 14,5 146 00:41:30
156 2406 PANICO VINCENZO MV3 5 BSC ATHLETISME 00:41:31 14,4 147 00:41:31
157 2984 HANNY PASCAL MV2 14   00:41:32 14,4 148 00:41:32
158 1643 GILLES MATTHIEU MSE 73   00:41:32 14,4 149 00:41:32
159 3046 RECHATIN MICHAEL MV1 44   00:41:34 14,4 150 00:41:34
160 2053 BHAGWANANI RAVINDRA MV1 45   00:41:37 14,4 151 00:41:37
161 3248 VIEL CHRISTIAN MV1 46 ATHLE 632 00:41:39 14,4 152 00:41:39
162 2307 RANCON PIERRE MV2 15 ASTARAC FOND CLUB 00:41:39 14,4 153 00:41:39
163 2380 CASTAING JAEN-CHRISTOPHE MV2 16   00:41:40 14,4 154 00:41:40
164 2781 LE BRAS CLAIRE FES 3   00:41:41 14,4 10 00:41:41
165 1635 BRETON ANNE-LAURE FV1 2 BLAGNAC 00:41:42 14,4 11 00:41:42
166 2241 VILA PIERRE MSE 74 BSC ATHLE 00:41:42 14,4 155 00:41:42
167 2058 LEGODEC TIMOTHÉE MSE 75 AS CARCASSONNE 00:41:44 14,4 156 00:41:44
168 1875 PARIAT LAURENT MSE 76   00:41:45 14,4 157 00:41:40
169 2879 BESSAD KARIM MSE 77   00:41:48 14,4 158 00:41:48
170 2467 CHARTREL MYRIAM FSE 6 SA TOULOUSE UC 00:41:49 14,3 12 00:41:49
171 2460 MACÉ MARC MSE 78   00:41:50 14,3 159 00:41:50
172 3282 CABROL CLEMENT MES 10 NL 00:41:51 14,3 160 00:41:51
173 1801 CIANI JOCYA FV1 3 RUNNING 66 00:41:51 14,3 13 00:41:51
174 1728 BRUN EMMANUEL MV1 47   00:41:57 14,3 161 00:41:57
175 1862 BADOC VALENTIN MJU 6 MONTAUBAN ATHLETISME 00:42:02 14,3 162 00:42:02
176 2011 MAURY MANON FES 4 EA PAYS DE FOIX 00:42:05 14,3 14 00:42:02
177 2593 LAVIALLE THIERRY MV1 48 TPT 00:42:07 14,2 163 00:42:07
178 2886 MONRIBOT JEAN-FRANCOIS MSE 79   00:42:09 14,2 164 00:42:09
179 3076 ROCA MAGALIE FV1 4   00:42:11 14,2 15 00:42:01
180 1624 PAYOT JEROME MSE 80   00:42:15 14,2 165 00:42:15
181 2357 CHAUPRADE FLORIAN MSE 81 SATUC 00:42:17 14,2 166 00:42:17
182 2655 MARTIN ERIC MV1 49   00:42:18 14,2 167 00:42:09
183 2397 LUCAS GUILLAUME MSE 82 LAVAUR ATHLETISME 00:42:20 14,2 168 00:42:16
184 3221 MAAFRI MOHAMED MV1 50   00:42:20 14,2 169 00:42:20
185 2545 OK OLIVIER MSE 83 Muret 00:42:21 14,2 170 00:42:21
186 1803 HUILLO MATHIEU MSE 84 RUNNING 66 00:42:21 14,2 171 00:42:20
187 2748 BRETIN SIMON MSE 85   00:42:23 14,2 172 00:42:23
188 2561 MONCHECOURT AUDREY FSE 7 TPA 00:42:23 14,2 16 00:42:23
189 2563 GUERACHLI RACHEL FSE 8 UAT STADO TARBES 00:42:23 14,2 17 00:42:21
190 2037 REYNAUD NICOLAS MSE 86   00:42:25 14,1 173 00:42:12
191 3116 MOISSET JULIEN MSE 87 TOAC TRIATHLON 00:42:30 14,1 174 00:42:27
192 1646 FABRIES NICOLAS MSE 88   00:42:30 14,1 175 00:42:12
193 3254 DESRIVIERES JEMERY MSE 89 NL 00:42:31 14,1 176 00:42:31
194 1823 MARTIN MANUEL MSE 90 TUC TRIATHLON 00:42:32 14,1 177 00:42:32
195 2340 LAFARGUE FABIEN MSE 91 AIRBUS RUNNING 00:42:32 14,1 178 00:42:32
196 2078 DAUTRY THEO MCA 1   00:42:33 14,1 179 00:42:33
197 1961 MATHIS PHILIPPE MV2 17   00:42:33 14,1 180 00:42:33
198 3121 FEKIR MEHDI MV2 18   00:42:35 14,1 181 00:42:35
199 1893 ORTEU BENOIT MSE 92   00:42:40 14,1 182 00:42:40
200 2139 LOUVIAUX LUDOVIC MSE 93   00:42:45 14,0 183 00:42:22
201 1900 MANCEL ADELINE FSE 9 UAO 31 00:42:46 14,0 18 00:42:23
202 2376 GAILLAC BAPTISTE MSE 94   00:42:47 14,0 184 00:42:20
203 2339 CORBIERE ALAIN MV1 51   00:42:51 14,0 185 00:42:40
204 3283 GODEBIN AXEL MES 11 NL 00:42:53 14,0 186 00:42:30
205 2418 ROUTELOUS ELIAN MV1 52   00:42:54 14,0 187 00:42:37
206 2090 BÉLY CLÉMENT MSE 95   00:42:54 14,0 188 00:42:31
207 2207 DAUSSE CYRIL MSE 96   00:42:55 14,0 189 00:42:51
208 2471 BARAT LAURENT MV1 53 USC COLOMIERS 00:42:55 14,0 190 00:42:54
209 1810 LIAGRE AYMERIC MSE 97   00:42:57 14,0 191 00:42:48
210 3081 ROUSSEL CARINE FV1 5 SPLACH ATHLE 00:43:00 14,0 19 00:42:37
211 1708 COMPAGNION HENRI MSE 98   00:43:01 13,9 192 00:42:50
212 2310 PODDA ALEXANDRE MV2 19   00:43:03 13,9 193 00:42:40
213 3026 MONTOULIEU ERIC MV1 54 CA BALMA 00:43:04 13,9 194 00:42:41
214 2082 MARRE MATHIEU MSE 99   00:43:06 13,9 195 00:42:43
215 2441 NECTOUX CAROLINE FSE 10 PORTET TRIATHLON 00:43:08 13,9 20 00:43:03
216 3237 ESTADIEU CYRIL MSE 100   00:43:11 13,9 196 00:42:48
217 3275 SEROT JULIEN MSE 101 FOULEES DU SOU 00:43:11 13,9 197 00:43:06
218 2507 CROS FANNY FSE 11 BON PIED BON OEIL 00:43:11 13,9 21 00:43:08
219 1785 ARNAL MARLENE FSE 12 RUNNING 66 00:43:15 13,9 22 00:42:52
220 2557 RAYNAL MATHIEU MSE 102 LES CLOCHE-PIEDS 00:43:17 13,9 198 00:42:54
221 3230 MAIZY ALEXIS MCA 2   00:43:18 13,9 199 00:42:47
222 2401 HIRSPIELER THOMAS MSE 103 CAC 00:43:18 13,9 200 00:42:55
223 1973 LACAUSTE DAVID MV1 55 ASEAT CREDIT MUTUEL 00:43:19 13,8 201 00:42:56
224 1790 LIEUTER MARINA FSE 13 RUNNING 66 00:43:22 13,8 23 00:42:59
225 2005 VIDAL DAVID MSE 104 CA BALMA 00:43:22 13,8 202 00:42:59
226 2188 JARA ROZENN FV1 6 CA BALMA 00:43:25 13,8 24 00:43:02
227 1920 SALMON REYNALD MSE 105   00:43:26 13,8 203 00:43:03
228 2052 CALMELS SIMON MES 12   00:43:27 13,8 204 00:43:18
229 2166 MAHALIN CELINE FSE 14 BLAGNAC SCA 00:43:28 13,8 25 00:43:05
230 1671 BENOUALI HAMZA MSE 106   00:43:30 13,8 205 00:43:07
231 2796 BALLET BENJAMIN MSE 107   00:43:31 13,8 206 00:43:18
232 2134 NAVARRO JEAN-CHARLES MSE 108   00:43:33 13,8 207 00:43:10
233 2262 MASTEAU LAURENT MV1 56   00:43:34 13,8 208 00:43:11
234 3177 U HAPAIATU MSE 109   00:43:36 13,8 209 00:43:33
235 2544 LAURENT SANDRINE FSE 15 STADE TOULOUSAIN ATHLETISME 00:43:38 13,7 26 00:43:15
236 3048 DOMENECH LUC MV2 20 BLAGNAC SCA 00:43:39 13,7 210 00:43:16
237 2170 PAYER GERY MV1 57   00:43:42 13,7 211 00:43:26
238 2442 CAPITAINE LOÏC MSE 110   00:43:43 13,7 212 00:43:20
239 3185 MERAHI JULIEN MSE 111   00:43:46 13,7 213 00:42:54
240 1970 JOB MARINE FSE 16   00:43:50 13,7 27 00:43:27
241 2398 LATELLA SEBASTIEN MV1 58 CLUB ATHLÉTIQUE CAUSSADAIS (82) 00:43:50 13,7 214 00:43:27
242 2620 DULAC QUENTIN MSE 112   00:43:50 13,7 215 00:43:27
243 2606 PIAU REGIS MV1 59   00:43:51 13,7 216 00:43:28
244 2192 FAURE ALEXANDRE MES 13   00:43:51 13,7 217 00:43:28
245 2944 DURAND CEDRIC MSE 113   00:43:52 13,7 218 00:43:43
246 1795 PITOUX JULIEN MSE 114 RUNNING 66 00:43:54 13,7 219 00:43:39
247 2075 GAUBIL NATHAN MCA 3   00:43:55 13,7 220 00:43:47
248 1831 VANUXEM MICKAEL MV1 60   00:43:55 13,7 221 00:43:28
249 3012 RAMOS SEBASTIEN MSE 115   00:43:55 13,7 222 00:43:41
250 2941 BARBU JEAN MICHEL MV1 61   00:43:56 13,7 223 00:43:33
251 1996 PRADEL JOFFREY MES 14 UAT STADO TARBES 00:43:57 13,6 224 00:43:34
252 1655 CORNEC ERWAN MSE 116 DDX BRUGUIERES 00:43:58 13,6 225 00:43:53
253 2174 DECLERCK YANN MV1 62   00:43:58 13,6 226 00:43:41
254 2873 LAMY ANTHONY MSE 117   00:43:58 13,6 227 00:43:46
255 2626 FAURES MONS JONATHAN MSE 118   00:43:59 13,6 228 00:43:36
256 2641 CABANDE DAVID MSE 119   00:44:00 13,6 229 00:43:44
257 1634 FABRIES CLÉMENT MSE 120   00:44:01 13,6 230 00:43:38
258 2359 LEDUC THOMAS MSE 121   00:44:01 13,6 231 00:43:38
259 1715 TALINA GEORGES MV2 21 AIRBUS RUNNING 00:44:01 13,6 232 00:43:38
260 3017 POLIGNONE FREDERIC MV1 63   00:44:02 13,6 233 00:43:39
261 2888 PEYRONNET FABIEN MSE 122   00:44:03 13,6 234 00:43:48
262 2935 SEVERIN JOSEPH MV2 22   00:44:04 13,6 235 00:43:41
263 2936 SEVERIN NICOLAS MSE 123   00:44:04 13,6 236 00:43:50
264 2602 BARRE ESTELLE FSE 17   00:44:05 13,6 28 00:43:42
265 1784 MAUSSIRE CEDRIC MSE 124   00:44:05 13,6 237 00:43:42
266 1830 MINKER JOANNA FSE 18 AIRBUS RUNNING 00:44:06 13,6 29 00:43:43
267 2646 SIMON CHRISTELE FV1 7 TPA TARBES 00:44:09 13,6 30 00:44:07
268 2864 CAZAUBON LOUIS MES 15   00:44:10 13,6 238 00:43:47
269 2621 ROUZEAUX LIONEL MSE 125   00:44:10 13,6 239 00:43:47
270 3166 NOURI AHMED MSE 126   00:44:10 13,6 240 00:43:47
271 2615 GUINARD PATRICK MV1 64   00:44:11 13,6 241 00:43:48
272 3140 DEMARTHEAUX OLIVIER MV2 23   00:44:11 13,6 242 00:43:48
273 2687 LAURENT WILFRIED MV1 65 TOULOUSE TRIATHLON 00:44:13 13,6 243 00:44:01
274 3228 EL YOUSFI CHAFIK MJU 7 ASPTT 00:44:16 13,6 244 00:43:36
275 1779 BELANGER JEAN-YVES MV1 66 ASEAT 00:44:17 13,5 245 00:43:54
276 2030 CLERGUE JEROME MV1 67   00:44:18 13,5 246 00:44:11
277 2419 SABOUREAU JEAN FRANCOIS MV2 24   00:44:19 13,5 247 00:43:59
278 2844 DIAZ BENOIT MSE 127   00:44:19 13,5 248 00:42:37
279 2866 MAUX FRANCOIS MV3 6 BSC ATHLETISME 00:44:19 13,5 249 00:43:56
280 2111 BIOCHE NICOLAS MSE 128 AIRBUS RUNNING 00:44:20 13,5 250 00:43:57
281 2871 MACABOU PHILIPPE MV1 68   00:44:21 13,5 251 00:43:54
282 2872 PINATEL CHRISTOPHE MV1 69   00:44:22 13,5 252 00:43:54
283 2325 SAUTET YOANN MV1 70 ATHLETIC CLUB AUTERIVAIN 00:44:23 13,5 253 00:44:00
284 1853 CASTILLO JEAN-LUC MV2 25   00:44:23 13,5 254 00:44:00
285 1766 MARTIN MICKAEL MV1 71 pibrac roller skating 00:44:27 13,5 255 00:44:04
286 2744 GALLAIS FABRICE MSE 129   00:44:28 13,5 256 00:44:05
287 2564 FIL NICOLAS MSE 130   00:44:33 13,5 257 00:44:10
288 2894 LAGER ARTHUR MSE 131   00:44:33 13,5 258 00:44:10
289 2227 CAMPET SOPHIE FSE 19   00:44:35 13,5 31 00:44:12
290 2348 DOUCHE SEBASTIEN MSE 132 Bon Piied bon oeil 00:44:38 13,4 259 00:43:12
291 1990 LECUYER MORGANE FSE 20 ENTENTE PÉRIGUEUX SARLAT TRÉLISSAC ATHLÉTISME 00:44:39 13,4 32 00:44:16
292 3223 LAFFORGUE DIDIER MSE 133   00:44:39 13,4 260 00:43:53
293 3219 HENNEBERG HELKO MV1 72   00:44:40 13,4 261 00:44:17
294 1333 PERATE BORYCE MV2 26   00:44:41 13,4 262 00:44:21
295 2487 SINAUD OLIVIER MV2 27 ASM PAU 00:44:43 13,4 263 00:44:36
296 2875 BARBIER JEROME MSE 134   00:44:43 13,4 264 00:44:20
297 2861 TERRACOL JEAN MSE 135   00:44:46 13,4 265 00:44:23
298 1684 CHINER OLIVIER MSE 136   00:44:47 13,4 266 00:44:24
299 2294 ROUSSEL SÉVERINE FSE 21   00:44:49 13,4 33 00:44:32
300 1341 BOULFRAD ACHRAF MJU 8   00:44:49 13,4 267 00:44:38
301 3200 YAVAN AYTEKIN MSE 137   00:44:49 13,4 268 00:44:26
302 3112 COUTURIER JEREMIE MSE 138   00:44:50 13,4 269 00:44:40
303 2203 BARRAUX ERIC MV1 73   00:44:51 13,4 270 00:44:28
304 3054 AUDOUBERTA PIERRE MV3 7   00:44:52 13,4 271 00:44:29
305 2195 BONELLO FLORENT MSE 139   00:44:54 13,4 272 00:44:31
306 2787 BANCAUD CHRISTIAN MV2 28 BLAGNAC SC 00:44:56 13,3 273 00:44:35
307 2106 BRILLAUD JEAN-BAPTISTE MSE 140   00:44:57 13,3 274 00:44:34
308 2533 FERRIE ALAIN MV2 29 ASEAT 00:44:58 13,3 275 00:44:51
309 2713 LAMBERT VINCENT MSE 141 TOAC ATHLE 00:44:58 13,3 276 00:44:35
310 1967 FOK BOR ANTHONY MSE 142   00:44:58 13,3 277 00:44:35
311 2808 TIDJEM DAVY MSE 143   00:45:00 13,3 278 00:44:35
312 1796 BAZERQUE JOEL MV2 30   00:45:04 13,3 279 00:44:41
313 2945 ASTRUC ERIC MV2 31   00:45:07 13,3 280 00:44:54
314 2737 BALDENWECK NICOLAS MSE 144 CA BALMA 00:45:08 13,3 281 00:44:58
315 2198 MEUNIER THOMAS MSE 145   00:45:09 13,3 282 00:44:25
316 2751 LIBET GUILLAUME MSE 146   00:45:09 13,3 283 00:45:03
317 1983 CRESPY GEOFFROY MV1 74   00:45:11 13,3 284 00:44:26
318 2664 CORNE HERVE MV3 8 ASPTT GRAND TOULOUSE 00:45:12 13,3 285 00:45:11
319 3235 JORDAN ALEXANDRE MV1 75 NL 00:45:12 13,3 286 00:45:01
320 1845 LE GAD FREDERIQUE FV1 8   00:45:12 13,3 34 00:44:56
321 1789 HIQUILY ANNE FSE 22 RUNNING 66 00:45:15 13,3 35 00:44:52
322 1837 DOMINGUES MARECK TOM MES 16   00:45:17 13,2 287 00:44:54
323 3068 THURAIAPPAH NISHYANTHAN MSE 147   00:45:17 13,2 288 00:44:54
324 2788 LOUGE MONIQUE FV1 9   00:45:18 13,2 36 00:45:04
325 3226 TUCKER ALASTAIR MV1 76   00:45:19 13,2 289 00:44:56
326 3145 BEAUSSIER LOUIS MES 17   00:45:20 13,2 290 00:44:48
327 1791 MODAT ANNE FSE 23 RUNNING 66 00:45:20 13,2 37 00:45:06
328 2681 GARRIC LIONEL MV1 77   00:45:20 13,2 291 00:44:29
329 2798 MAGDINIER JEAN LUC MV2 32   00:45:21 13,2 292 00:44:58
330 1841 MILHAU MATHIEU MSE 148 Blagnac Badminton 00:45:22 13,2 293 00:44:05
331 2213 POLCHI JEAN-FRANCOIS MV3 9 Blagnac Sporting Club Athlétisme 00:45:23 13,2 294 00:45:12
332 2223 DELFOSSE FRÉDÉRIC MV1 78   00:45:23 13,2 295 00:44:44
333 3232 TRAMECOURT VINCENT MSE 149 TOAC TRIATHLON 00:45:24 13,2 296 00:45:01
334 2558 BOUGOUIN ALEXIS MSE 150   00:45:24 13,2 297 00:45:01
335 2807 DALDOSSO DIDIER MV2 33 BLAGNAC SC 00:45:25 13,2 298 00:45:02
336 3130 RING GUILLAUME MSE 151   00:45:25 13,2 299 00:44:56
337 1815 LEMELLE YVES MV2 34   00:45:25 13,2 300 00:45:24
338 3243 ROBERT GILLS MV1 79   00:45:26 13,2 301 00:45:22
339 2127 PIRO JULES MES 18 DDX BRUGUIERES 00:45:27 13,2 302 00:45:04
340 2488 SOURBIE KRISHNA MV1 80   00:45:28 13,2 303 00:45:05
341 2455 BUGADA MARC MV1 81 AIRBUS RUNNING 00:45:30 13,2 304 00:45:02
342 1955 ALVES JOSE MV2 35   00:45:35 13,2 305 00:45:12
343 3155 DURAND CYRIL MV1 82   00:45:36 13,2 306 00:45:25
344 2439 CASALE JEAN-FRANÇOIS MSE 152 CA BALMA 00:45:37 13,2 307 00:45:02
345 2299 PENZA ANNE-MARIE FV2 2 ACM RUNNING CLUB 00:45:39 13,1 38 00:45:38
346 2957 FAYE JOSEPH MSE 153   00:45:44 13,1 308 00:45:21
347 2654 COMBES ARNAUD MSE 154   00:45:44 13,1 309 00:45:21
348 2265 COUDERC JEAN-PIERRE MV1 83   00:45:45 13,1 310 00:45:02
349 2821 PROST EMMANUEL MSE 155   00:45:48 13,1 311 00:44:55
350 2246 CABARET MARTIAL MV1 84   00:45:48 13,1 312 00:45:25
351 3168 SIGXARD THOMAS MSE 156   00:45:51 13,1 313 00:45:28
352 2483 GARCIA FABIEN MSE 157   00:45:54 13,1 314 00:45:06
353 2541 MURAT YOANN MSE 158   00:45:55 13,1 315 00:45:32
354 2972 FONTAN DAVID MV1 85 FC OLORON ATHLETISME 00:45:59 13,0 316 00:45:36
355 2554 SOUADKI MEHDI MSE 159   00:46:00 13,0 317 00:45:37
356 3089 MERY FABIEN MSE 160   00:46:01 13,0 318 00:44:16
357 2643 CASTAIGNAU GUILLAUME MSE 161   00:46:02 13,0 319 00:45:21
358 3093 ESTAQUE GILLES MV2 36 AC AUTERIVE 00:46:04 13,0 320 00:45:18
359 3222 FORMANCZAK YAHN MSE 162   00:46:06 13,0 321 00:45:43
360 2132 BARLET PHILIPPE MV1 86 CAC CAUSSSADE 00:46:08 13,0 322 00:46:03
361 2267 MONTOYA PASCAL MSE 163   00:46:08 13,0 323 00:45:51
362 1710 ROUZAUD OLIVIER MV1 87   00:46:09 13,0 324 00:45:59
363 3075 DELPY DANIEL MV3 10   00:46:10 13,0 325 00:46:09
364 2031 CLERGUE VERONIQUE FSE 24   00:46:10 13,0 39 00:46:03
365 2968 GUERIN FREDERIC MSE 164   00:46:15 13,0 326 00:46:11
366 2901 DUVERGER MAXIME MSE 165   00:46:15 13,0 327 00:45:52
367 3095 CZAPLA BENOIT MSE 166   00:46:17 13,0 328 00:45:54
368 1676 SUINOT CHRISTOPHE MSE 167 SPLACH TRIATHLON 00:46:17 13,0 329 00:45:21
369 2797 RULLIERE SARAH FSE 25 BLAGNAC SC 00:46:19 13,0 40 00:45:56
370 2779 DIAWARA OUMAR MCA 4   00:46:22 12,9 330 00:44:59
371 2719 TORNE-COLS CATHY FV2 3 TOAC ATHLE 00:46:25 12,9 41 00:46:02
372 3135 PUJOL OLIVIER MV1 88   00:46:25 12,9 331 00:45:03
373 2730 DEBLADIS JEAN-MICHEL MSE 168   00:46:27 12,9 332 00:46:25
374 1812 ROUSSEAU FRANCK MSE 169 SATUC 00:46:27 12,9 333 00:46:04
375 2955 ESCALAS CHRISTIAN MV2 37 BLAGNAC SC 00:46:30 12,9 334 00:46:07
376 1616 AUGÉ MATHIEU MV1 89   00:46:33 12,9 335 00:46:10
377 3036 BAQUE OLIVIER MSE 170   00:46:33 12,9 336 00:46:09
378 2103 PEREIRA CAROLINE FSE 26 AIRBUS RUNNING 00:46:34 12,9 42 00:46:01
379 1680 ORRIERE XAVIER MSE 171   00:46:35 12,9 337 00:46:12
380 3115 ADOLPH JEREMY MSE 172   00:46:40 12,9 338 00:46:29
381 2136 LE TOLLEC ERIC MV2 38   00:46:42 12,8 339 00:46:19
382 2718 BARRON SEBASTIEN MSE 173 TOAC ATHLE 00:46:43 12,8 340 00:46:36
383 2318 GAULT STEPHANE MV1 90   00:46:46 12,8 341 00:45:35
384 1778 LADONNE LAURENT MSE 174   00:46:48 12,8 342 00:46:25
385 2891 POINTIS GERALD MV1 91   00:46:49 12,8 343 00:46:26
386 1905 BONNET KEVIN MSE 175   00:46:50 12,8 344 00:46:34
387 2976 GIRARD LEO MCA 5   00:46:51 12,8 345 00:46:03
388 2560 CHACON DIEGO MJU 9   00:46:52 12,8 346 00:46:51
389 2028 TRIEP MAGALI FSE 27 TSA SOREZE 00:46:53 12,8 43 00:46:48
390 1777 DELAGNES DIDIER MV1 92   00:46:54 12,8 347 00:46:31
391 2084 SACAREAU MARION FSE 28   00:46:55 12,8 44 00:46:46
392 1800 MARTINEZ FANNY FSE 29 RUNNING 66 00:46:56 12,8 45 00:46:50
393 1978 VOUZELLAUD ALEXANDRE MV1 93 Vouzellaud 00:47:02 12,8 348 00:46:49
394 2588 BELLEGARDE ROMAIN MSE 176   00:47:03 12,8 349 00:45:40
395 3191 GIRARD PHILIPPE MV2 39   00:47:03 12,8 350 00:46:17
396 3255 BIASSAC CHARLOTTE FSE 30 TOULOUSO CMS 00:47:05 12,7 46 00:46:24
397 1802 MAILLARD SYLVIE FV2 4 RUNNING 66 00:47:05 12,7 47 00:47:01
398 2892 GRAMON LUCIE FSE 31 TCMS 00:47:05 12,7 48 00:46:42
399 3256 RAWE MARTIN MV2 40 LE BURG WIEDEV 00:47:05 12,7 351 00:46:42
400 3273 CHAKER HEDI MSE 177 NL 00:47:06 12,7 352 00:46:43
401 2782 POUX JEREMIE MV1 94   00:47:06 12,7 353 00:46:20
402 2230 AIT HAMD ABDELAZIZ MSE 178   00:47:09 12,7 354 00:47:04
403 2526 LEJEUNE PASCAL MV2 41 LEJEUNE 00:47:12 12,7 355 00:46:26
404 1729 MOHARA KARIM MV2 42 AIRBUS RUNNING 00:47:15 12,7 356 00:47:09
405 2969 JAIME ROBERT MV1 95   00:47:17 12,7 357 00:47:02
406 2097 LERAY CHRISTOPHE MV1 96 S/L TOULOUSE OAC 00:47:19 12,7 358 00:46:33
407 1948 BOUSQUET FLORENT MSE 179   00:47:19 12,7 359 00:46:41
408 1951 MATANSKA NIKOLINKA FV1 10 AIRBUS RUNNING 00:47:19 12,7 49 00:47:07
409 2334 HAREL GREGORY MSE 180   00:47:20 12,7 360 00:47:14
410 3277 LAPPART JEROME MSE 181 NL 00:47:20 12,7 361 00:46:17
411 2820 SANCHEZ OLIVIER MSE 182   00:47:21 12,7 362 00:46:34
412 2113 BAS CEDRIC MV1 97   00:47:21 12,7 363 00:46:35
413 2353 DE CASAL FABRICE MV2 43   00:47:22 12,7 364 00:46:36
414 1711 BENRAMY ZAHRA FSE 32   00:47:23 12,7 50 00:47:21
415 2956 CHAMIGNON DELPHINE FSE 33 AC AUCH 00:47:23 12,7 51 00:46:48
416 1985 COTTET LAURENCE FV1 11 CAC castelsarrasin 00:47:24 12,7 52 00:46:38
417 1986 COTTET OLIVIER MV2 44 CAC Castelsarrasin 00:47:24 12,7 365 00:46:38
418 2619 VICENTE JOACHIM MV4 1   00:47:24 12,7 366 00:47:15
419 1946 NOGUERA MATTHIAS MSE 183   00:47:26 12,6 367 00:46:57
420 3206 PAREL PIERRICK MSE 184   00:47:27 12,6 368 00:46:02
421 2553 MALARTRE BASTIEN MSE 185   00:47:27 12,6 369 00:46:41
422 2368 LARAND FREDERIC MV1 98   00:47:27 12,6 370 00:46:57
423 2281 LANNOIS JEREMY MES 19   00:47:28 12,6 371 00:46:42
424 1864 BAZOT ANTOINE MSE 186   00:47:29 12,6 372 00:46:43
425 2586 BREAU DAMIEN MSE 187   00:47:30 12,6 373 00:46:44
426 2076 DEJEAN JULIEN MJU 10   00:47:32 12,6 374 00:47:23
427 2288 LAFFITTE STÉPHANE MSE 188   00:47:32 12,6 375 00:46:46
428 3144 LORENTE AURELIE FES 5   00:47:33 12,6 53 00:47:01
429 3158 KACHKACH BADR MCA 6   00:47:33 12,6 376 00:46:47
430 2967 BONNEMAISON TOM MES 20   00:47:37 12,6 377 00:46:57
431 3005 MAIQUEZ ALAIN MV2 45   00:47:37 12,6 378 00:47:10
432 2733 VARLEZ XAVIER MSE 189   00:47:38 12,6 379 00:46:52
433 2268 DUBOIS PHILIPPE MV2 46 LANNEMEZAN 00:47:39 12,6 380 00:47:24
434 2703 CABANER CEDRIC MV1 99   00:47:40 12,6 381 00:46:54
435 1999 RESSAT THOMAS MSE 190   00:47:42 12,6 382 00:47:11
436 3156 SEBAONI DENIS MV2 47   00:47:43 12,6 383 00:46:57
437 1716 TALINA LAURA FV1 12 AIRBUS RUNNING 00:47:44 12,6 54 00:47:41
438 1623 BOVET MICHEL MV1 100 Bovet 00:47:45 12,6 384 00:47:41
439 1834 LAFFORGUE AURÉLIEN MSE 191   00:47:47 12,6 385 00:47:01
440 2015 LAZCANO NEREA FSE 34   00:47:48 12,6 55 00:47:02
441 2795 ANDRADA REMY MV2 48 AUCH TRIATHLON 00:47:50 12,5 386 00:47:04
442 2071 RICARD CHRISTOPHE MV1 101   00:47:50 12,5 387 00:47:25
443 2880 KEDOTE ALBERT MV2 49 ANATOGYM 00:47:51 12,5 388 00:47:05
444 2036 SALESSES SAMUEL MSE 192 AIRBUS RUNNING 00:47:51 12,5 389 00:47:22
445 2346 PESCHEUX HERVE MV2 50   00:47:51 12,5 390 00:47:05
446 2877 MOUDOUB RACHID MV1 102 IBM FRANCE 00:47:52 12,5 391 00:47:06
447 2411 LANGLOIS CÉLINE FSE 35   00:47:54 12,5 56 00:47:08
448 2332 LEBLÉ CHRISTOPHE MSE 193   00:47:55 12,5 392 00:47:09
449 3027 LE LUDEC LOIC MV1 103 ATHLE 632 00:47:56 12,5 393 00:47:35
450 3008 RAZOUS PAUL MV3 11 ASAT TISSEO 00:47:58 12,5 394 00:47:40
451 2502 NEVEU PAUL MSE 194   00:47:59 12,5 395 00:47:13
452 3278 HENRY CHRISTIAN MV2 51 TCMS 00:48:01 12,5 396 00:47:15
453 2055 STAUB PIERRE MSE 195   00:48:03 12,5 397 00:47:24
454 2529 CABROLIER ALAIN MV3 12 TACO 00:48:06 12,5 398 00:47:47
455 2079 MONLOUIS DENIS MV2 52   00:48:06 12,5 399 00:47:58
456 3234 MASSOT CAMILLE FSE 36   00:48:07 12,5 57 00:47:21
457 2452 PUJOL ANDRE MV3 13 COURRIR EN VOLVESTRE 00:48:09 12,5 400 00:47:23
458 2777 DE SOUSA MAXIME MJU 11   00:48:11 12,5 401 00:46:48
459 1931 CLOCHARD ROMAIN MV1 104   00:48:13 12,4 402 00:47:27
460 3041 CARNIEL JEAN LUC MV2 53   00:48:13 12,4 403 00:47:27
461 2762 PLISSON FLORENT MSE 196 AtSCAF 00:48:14 12,4 404 00:47:16
462 3066 GARCIA JEAN MICHEL MV1 105   00:48:15 12,4 405 00:48:00
463 2335 PERSON AURELIEN MSE 197   00:48:15 12,4 406 00:47:56
464 2501 CACERES AARON MSE 198   00:48:17 12,4 407 00:47:31
465 2352 BOSVIEUX ESTELLE FSE 37   00:48:17 12,4 58 00:47:54
466 2613 FARAGO BELA MV3 14 ECLA ALBI 00:48:17 12,4 408 00:47:31
467 2566 HIEBEL CAROLINE FV1 13 ATHLE632 00:48:18 12,4 59 00:47:32
468 2186 LORO THOMAS MV1 106   00:48:18 12,4 409 00:47:48
469 3157 FACERIAS HERVE MV1 107   00:48:20 12,4 410 00:47:57
470 2390 ESTREM CEDRIC MSE 199   00:48:20 12,4 411 00:47:56
471 3268 KIANG JEAN FRANCOIS MV1 108 NL 00:48:21 12,4 412 00:47:35
472 2717 GINESTE CEDRIC MSE 200 TOAC ATHLE 00:48:22 12,4 413 00:48:14
473 2651 CAPERAN RICHARD MV1 109   00:48:25 12,4 414 00:47:10
474 2678 BARRABES GILLES MV2 54   00:48:26 12,4 415 00:47:15
475 2080 KOCHICH BILAL MJU 12   00:48:26 12,4 416 00:48:20
476 2774 GRANGE THIERRY MSE 201   00:48:27 12,4 417 00:47:04
477 2698 BOCHELIER ALEXANDRE MSE 202   00:48:28 12,4 418 00:47:57
478 2140 LOUVIAUX LOIC-MARIE MSE 203   00:48:28 12,4 419 00:47:42
479 2847 LADOUES JEAN-PHILIPPE MV1 110 BSC ATHLETISME 00:48:33 12,4 420 00:47:47
480 2182 GOUTTEBROZE THOMAS MSE 204 ATHLE 632 00:48:33 12,4 421 00:47:47
481 2756 DINI SAMIR MV2 55   00:48:35 12,3 422 00:48:07
482 1937 GADROY DAVID MV1 111   00:48:36 12,3 423 00:48:10
483 2716 LEOTIN SANDRINE-MAHILE FV1 14   00:48:37 12,3 60 00:48:30
484 1754 GOSSARD PHILIPPE MV2 56 AIRBUS RUNNING 00:48:39 12,3 424 00:48:10
485 2699 DUCATILLON JEROME MSE 205 ASAT TISSEO 00:48:40 12,3 425 00:48:08
486 1704 GOLFIER NOEL MV1 112   00:48:40 12,3 426 00:47:54
487 1740 GHEUR FRANCOIS MV1 113   00:48:40 12,3 427 00:47:54
488 2954 REIZ GERARD MV2 57   00:48:42 12,3 428 00:47:55
489 2437 GIL EMMANUEL MSE 206   00:48:44 12,3 429 00:48:02
490 2133 BARLET MARIE-PAULE FV2 5 CAC CAUSSSADE 00:48:47 12,3 61 00:48:42
491 1693 LAMOUR MANUEL MV1 114   00:48:47 12,3 430 00:48:01
492 3004 CAMBON MICHEL MV3 15   00:48:48 12,3 431 00:48:20
493 2298 CASSAGNE BRUNO MSE 207   00:48:48 12,3 432 00:48:02
494 2130 CAZES ERIC MV3 16 CERCLE ATHL. CASTELSARRASINOIS 00:48:49 12,3 433 00:48:03
495 1763 FERGUSON YANN MSE 208   00:48:51 12,3 434 00:48:13
496 2806 MAZARS BENOIT MSE 209   00:48:53 12,3 435 00:48:07
497 2404 CLAIR OLIVIER MSE 210   00:48:53 12,3 436 00:48:07
498 3034 FRICOU FELIX MV1 115   00:48:55 12,3 437 00:48:31
499 1758 BOUREAU ROMAIN MSE 211   00:48:58 12,2 438 00:48:38
500 2747 GURDJOS PIERRE MV2 58   00:48:59 12,2 439 00:48:13
501 2202 PAYEUR FRANCIS MV2 59 AIRBUS RUNNING 00:49:01 12,2 440 00:48:30
502 1651 SADACCA DAVID MV1 116   00:49:01 12,2 441 00:48:15
503 2524 BILOTTA LILIAN MCA 7 TIS THALES 00:49:02 12,2 442 00:49:00
504 2375 BULCKAEN LUDWIKA FSE 38   00:49:03 12,2 62 00:48:17
505 1866 NAVARRO JEAN-PHILIPPE MV1 117 ATHLE632 00:49:03 12,2 443 00:48:17
506 1745 RIDEAU DANIEL MV2 60   00:49:03 12,2 444 00:48:37
507 2272 POUMADERE THOMAS MSE 212 TRIATHLON TOULOUSE METROPOLE 00:49:03 12,2 445 00:48:54
508 3171 SIGNOLE SAMUEL MSE 213   00:49:04 12,2 446 00:48:43
509 2964 JEAN-BAPTUTE FRANCOIS MV1 118 TRIATHLON 00:49:05 12,2 447 00:48:19
510 1980 TAVERNIER VINCENT MV1 119   00:49:05 12,2 448 00:48:27
511 2365 PETHICA RALPH MSE 214   00:49:06 12,2 449 00:47:25
512 2727 FRESNARD CEDRIC MV1 120   00:49:11 12,2 450 00:48:25
513 2226 RUE JENNIFER FSE 39   00:49:12 12,2 63 00:48:26
514 2691 PARAGE DAMIEN MSE 215   00:49:14 12,2 451 00:48:42
515 2306 NATI MARWAN MES 21   00:49:15 12,2 452 00:48:58
516 2556 PONTISSO BENJAMIN MSE 216 NET'S BC 00:49:15 12,2 453 00:48:12
517 2045 PONS GERMAIN CEDRIC MV1 121   00:49:16 12,2 454 00:48:30
518 3037 FRAYSSINE CEDRIC MSE 217   00:49:17 12,2 455 00:48:53
519 2009 HEBRE ERWAN MSE 218   00:49:17 12,2 456 00:48:31
520 2960 QUEINNEC ANAIS FES 6   00:49:18 12,2 64 00:48:32
521 2181 CASSAGNARD LAURIE FSE 40   00:49:19 12,2 65 00:48:56
522 2064 CASTEL SEBASTIEN MV1 122   00:49:19 12,2 457 00:48:57
523 2770 LOURO PEDRO MV1 123   00:49:21 12,2 458 00:48:35
524 1724 GASC FABIEN MSE 219   00:49:21 12,2 459 00:48:32
525 2853 CHAUVRY CHRISTINE FV1 15   00:49:22 12,2 66 00:49:06
526 2672 ROUX CHRISTOPHE MV1 124   00:49:23 12,1 460 00:48:37
527 1760 WILSON BENJAMIN MSE 220   00:49:23 12,1 461 00:48:31
528 2448 SOUCASSE LAURENT MV1 125 COURRIR EN VOLVESTRE 00:49:26 12,1 462 00:48:27
529 1952 PEDEZERT FREDERIC MV1 126 AIRBUS RUNNING 00:49:27 12,1 463 00:48:47
530 1884 SIGNARGOUT LUC MV2 61   00:49:27 12,1 464 00:48:41
531 2639 ENJALBERT MAGALIE FSE 41   00:49:27 12,1 67 00:48:36
532 2638 BERNADAS SEBASTIEN MSE 221   00:49:27 12,1 465 00:48:37
533 1872 BELARBI THOMAS MSE 222   00:49:28 12,1 466 00:48:47
534 2876 RINAUDO FREDERIC MV1 127   00:49:28 12,1 467 00:48:42
535 2617 CONTENT ALAIN MV2 62 AIR FRANCE 00:49:29 12,1 468 00:48:43
536 2092 DE ZABALA JOSE MANUEL MSE 223   00:49:29 12,1 469 00:48:43
537 2163 HERVAUD ANOUCK FV1 16   00:49:30 12,1 68 00:49:06
538 1924 GROUSSOLLES MARYELLE FSE 42   00:49:30 12,1 69 00:49:21
539 2224 DELFOSSE ELOISE FCA 1   00:49:32 12,1 70 00:48:46
540 2196 LEONARD JEAN-GUILLAUME MSE 224   00:49:32 12,1 470 00:49:01
541 3022 COULON THIBAULT MSE 225 DECATHLON 00:49:32 12,1 471 00:48:46
542 2154 GRIOTTO CHRISTIAN MV2 63   00:49:33 12,1 472 00:48:30
543 2012 LLEDOS JEAN-LUC MV1 128   00:49:33 12,1 473 00:48:47
544 3216 DERREY CHRISTOPHE MV2 64   00:49:34 12,1 474 00:48:54
545 3215 BENAKCHA SABRINA FSE 43   00:49:34 12,1 71 00:48:54
546 2715 BA-GARROS FELICIE FV1 17 TOAC ATHLE 00:49:34 12,1 72 00:48:48
547 2373 JACQUOT DENIS MV2 65   00:49:35 12,1 475 00:48:49
548 1786 BENITSA CAROLINE FSE 44 RUNNING 66 00:49:35 12,1 73 00:49:31
549 2652 TIXIER NICOLAS MV1 129   00:49:36 12,1 476 00:49:12
550 1833 COTTEL STÉPHANE MSE 226   00:49:37 12,1 477 00:48:51
551 2893 PECHAMAT DIDIER MV2 66 LA FOULEE BEAUZELLOISE 00:49:38 12,1 478 00:48:52
552 2149 TESTAS CHRISTOPHER MSE 227 TUC TRIATHLON 00:49:38 12,1 479 00:48:52
553 3021 GIGANON LUCIE FSE 45 DECATHLON 00:49:40 12,1 74 00:48:59
554 1969 DUPUY JEAN MARC MV2 67   00:49:41 12,1 480 00:48:55
555 2635 GARCIA ROBERT MV3 17   00:49:43 12,1 481 00:48:57
556 2568 DABRAINVILLE DAVID MSE 228   00:49:44 12,1 482 00:48:19
557 2517 RODRIGUES JULIETTE FV1 18   00:49:44 12,1 75 00:49:25
558 2412 LEGRAND ALEXANDRA FSE 46   00:49:44 12,1 76 00:48:58
559 2714 MASSAT JEROME MSE 229 TOAC ATHLE 00:49:45 12,1 483 00:49:22
560 2637 LOZOUET ALICIA FSE 47   00:49:45 12,1 77 00:49:24
561 2360 BOURDAIM DJANNAT FSE 48   00:49:46 12,1 78 00:49:00
562 2361 DEFORET THOMAS MSE 230   00:49:46 12,1 484 00:49:00
563 1675 SUINOT JONATHAN MSE 231   00:49:46 12,1 485 00:49:00
564 3018 DUBOIS ERIC MSE 232   00:49:47 12,1 486 00:48:51
565 3035 GREBORIO PATRICK MV2 68   00:49:47 12,0 487 00:49:25
566 1678 MAZIN CYRIL MV2 69   00:49:48 12,0 488 00:49:02
567 2338 AL CHAMATI CHADI MSE 233   00:49:48 12,0 489 00:49:27
568 3264 CANEILL PIERRE YVES MSE 234 NL 00:49:49 12,0 490 00:49:03
569 2674 PEREZ VIRGINIE FSE 49 BSC ATHLETISME 00:49:51 12,0 79 00:49:05
570 2739 DI DOMENICO JORDY MSE 235   00:49:52 12,0 491 00:49:06
571 2112 TANNOUS ELIE MSE 236   00:49:53 12,0 492 00:49:07
572 1870 MARQUIS NICOLAS MSE 237 Blagnac Sporting Club Athlétisme 00:49:53 12,0 493 00:49:42
573 1764 BALANCA JEROME MV1 130   00:49:55 12,0 494 00:49:09
574 2802 LUC FABIEN MSE 238   00:49:55 12,0 495 00:49:09
575 2096 TRIADOU BRUNO MV2 70   00:49:57 12,0 496 00:49:11
576 1788 GILLOT VALERIE FV1 19 RUNNING 66 00:49:57 12,0 80 00:49:41
577 3072 BAUTHIAN JEAN LUC MSE 239   00:49:58 12,0 497 00:49:12
578 2022 BERNARD LUDOVIC MSE 240   00:49:59 12,0 498 00:49:13
579 3009 PERRIN VALERIE FSE 50   00:50:01 12,0 81 00:49:18
580 2914 MICHOT JOSSELIN MSE 241   00:50:03 12,0 499 00:48:35
581 2095 ABADIE ARNAUD MV1 131   00:50:03 12,0 500 00:49:30
582 2961 MARIE ERICK MV2 71   00:50:04 12,0 501 00:49:18
583 2316 CAPUS SEBASTIEN MSE 242   00:50:04 12,0 502 00:48:53
584 2426 HUBERT RAPHAËL MSE 243   00:50:06 12,0 503 00:49:20
585 3111 MEILHAN ALAIN MV3 18   00:50:07 12,0 504 00:49:21
586 3067 COLLIN OLIVIER MSE 244   00:50:07 12,0 505 00:49:16
587 2951 PELLEGATTA JEAN-LOUIS MV3 19   00:50:08 12,0 506 00:49:22
588 2701 MAZELLA CLEMENT MSE 245   00:50:09 12,0 507 00:49:23
589 2642 THION REGIS MV1 132   00:50:09 12,0 508 00:49:23
590 2415 BOUQUET RÉMY MSE 246   00:50:12 12,0 509 00:49:26
591 1622 MARSEILLAC NICOLAS MSE 247   00:50:13 11,9 510 00:49:31
592 1821 GUIRAL LAURENT MV2 72 AIRBUS RUNNING 00:50:13 11,9 511 00:50:09
593 2728 COUPET DAVID MV1 133   00:50:13 11,9 512 00:49:14
594 2647 FARRE BERNARD MV2 73   00:50:13 11,9 513 00:48:55
595 1881 BROSSARD AIMEE FSE 51   00:50:14 11,9 82 00:48:55
596 2070 MANZ PASCALE FV2 6   00:50:15 11,9 83 00:49:50
597 2433 BLET PIERRE MCA 8   00:50:16 11,9 514 00:50:01
598 2293 DEVAUX ERIC MSE 248   00:50:16 11,9 515 00:49:54
599 2943 LEPEYTRE VINCENT MSE 249   00:50:16 11,9 516 00:49:30
600 2081 LAZARUS FABRICE MV1 134   00:50:16 11,9 517 00:50:08
601 1822 GUIRAL VALERIE FV1 20 AIRBUS RUNNING 00:50:17 11,9 84 00:49:08
602 2874 HAKAM TAREK MSE 250   00:50:18 11,9 518 00:49:48
603 2059 CAZALS PIERRE MSE 251   00:50:19 11,9 519 00:49:10
604 3182 ZONTA ERIC MSE 252   00:50:20 11,9 520 00:49:11
605 2722 CORBARIEU ROBERT MV3 20 DREAM TEAM TOUCH 00:50:20 11,9 521 00:49:11
606 1918 ROZEN FABIEN MSE 253   00:50:21 11,9 522 00:49:12
607 3190 CHATAIGNE ANGELENE FSE 52   00:50:21 11,9 85 00:49:33
608 3063 CLUZEL PHILIPPE MV2 74   00:50:24 11,9 523 00:49:15
609 3082 PELLERIN MATTHIEU MSE 254   00:50:26 11,9 524 00:49:23
610 2364 FLOC'H RONAN MSE 255   00:50:33 11,9 525 00:50:06
611 1904 DOUDET FRÉDÉRIC MV2 75   00:50:34 11,9 526 00:49:25
612 2845 SAPIN PATRICE MV3 21   00:50:35 11,9 527 00:49:26
613 2981 BASSOLI DANILO MV2 76   00:50:36 11,9 528 00:49:27
614 2405 GUIRBAL PATRICK MV2 77   00:50:36 11,9 529 00:49:27
615 3098 FOUQUIER YANN MSE 256   00:50:36 11,9 530 00:49:25
616 2669 BRIN FLORA FSE 53   00:50:37 11,9 86 00:49:28
617 2429 DESCOINGS PATRICE MSE 257 LES FOULEES DU SOU 00:50:38 11,8 531 00:50:34
618 2783 CLARAZ CHRISTIAN MV2 78   00:50:38 11,8 532 00:49:29
619 1992 PROUST MARIE-CHRISTINE FV2 7 TSA Castres 00:50:39 11,8 87 00:50:32
620 2248 LAGISQUET LAURENCE FV1 21 ASEAT CREDIT MUTUEL 00:50:40 11,8 88 00:49:31
621 2447 MAILHOL MARC MV2 79 COURRIR EN VOLVESTRE 00:50:40 11,8 533 00:49:31
622 1650 AZARD DAVID MSE 258   00:50:40 11,8 534 00:50:32
623 2169 GALAUP LAURENT MSE 259 BLAGNAC SCA 00:50:40 11,8 535 00:49:31
624 2168 GALAUP ANNE FSE 54 BLAGNAC SCA 00:50:41 11,8 89 00:49:32
625 2062 DUMONT ERIC MV1 135   00:50:41 11,8 536 00:49:32
626 2314 PODDA GRÉGOIRE MCA 9   00:50:43 11,8 537 00:49:34
627 2221 PETIT GUILLAUME MSE 260   00:50:43 11,8 538 00:49:37
628 2463 CAU JEAN-CHRISTOPHE MSE 261   00:50:44 11,8 539 00:49:35
629 2422 TEISSIE JEAN-FRANÇOIS MV2 80 TEISSIE 00:50:46 11,8 540 00:49:37
630 2057 POUGET MAELYS FSE 55   00:50:47 11,8 90 00:49:38
631 2356 BLET THOMAS MSE 262   00:50:47 11,8 541 00:50:32
632 2432 BLET DIDIER MV2 81 TRIATHLON TOULOUSE METROPOLE 00:50:48 11,8 542 00:49:39
633 1736 BIZE ALAIN MV2 82 AIRBUS RUNNING 00:50:48 11,8 543 00:50:42
634 2046 POCHAT MAGALI FSE 56   00:50:49 11,8 91 00:50:05
635 2534 LEGAY AURÉLIEN MSE 263   00:50:49 11,8 544 00:49:40
636 2118 TREMOLET SYLVAIN MSE 264   00:50:50 11,8 545 00:49:41
637 2367 DUPUY SEBASTIEN MSE 265   00:50:51 11,8 546 00:49:42
638 3074 CEBRIAN JEAN MICHEL MV1 136   00:50:52 11,8 547 00:50:36
639 1804 GUIGNARD JULIEN MSE 266   00:50:52 11,8 548 00:50:13
640 2443 JARLAN GUILLAUME MSE 267   00:50:52 11,8 549 00:49:59
641 1826 LOPEZ FELIPE MSE 268   00:50:53 11,8 550 00:49:44
642 2905 MALHE WOLFGANG MV1 137   00:50:54 11,8 551 00:49:45
643 2509 PERON MOUNIA FV2 8   00:50:55 11,8 92 00:49:46
644 1726 MARCHAL SAMUEL MV1 138 AIRBUS RUNNING 00:50:56 11,8 552 00:49:42
645 2636 CASAMITJANA OLIVIER MV1 139   00:50:57 11,8 553 00:49:48
646 2590 MONSERAT SANDRINE FSE 57 BSC ATHLETISME 00:50:57 11,8 93 00:50:45
647 2347 CARRICABURU PIERRE MSE 269   00:50:57 11,8 554 00:49:48
648 1744 ZORATTO SERGE MV2 83   00:50:58 11,8 555 00:50:32
649 2218 DELAFOSSE NICOLAS MSE 270   00:50:58 11,8 556 00:49:49
650 2679 TAVERNARD NICOLAS MJU 13   00:50:58 11,8 557 00:49:49
651 2408 POLLET MATHIEU MSE 271   00:51:00 11,8 558 00:49:51
652 2317 AMARDEILH MARIE FSE 58 ACP PAMIERS 00:51:01 11,8 94 00:50:55
653 1701 GERARD KARELLE FV1 22   00:51:02 11,8 95 00:49:53
654 2470 RATAJCZAK LIONEL MV1 140   00:51:03 11,8 559 00:49:54
655 2629 ROUAIX BEATRICE FSE 59 POMPIERS DE MONTESQUIEU VTRE 00:51:04 11,7 96 00:50:14
656 2720 DAUZET-GUIRAUT BRIGITTE FV3 1 TOAC ATHLE 00:51:05 11,7 97 00:49:56
657 2881 BENABDELAZIZ FAYCEL MSE 272 US COLOMIERS 00:51:05 11,7 560 00:50:07
658 2837 BERTRAND PATRICIA FV2 9 PASS RUNNING 00:51:05 11,7 98 00:49:56
659 2671 GIRARD CHRISTOPHE MV1 141 . 00:51:08 11,7 561 00:49:59
660 1964 MORENO MICHAEL MSE 273   00:51:09 11,7 562 00:50:19
661 2104 MARTINEZ LINE FV1 23 AIRBUS RUNNING 00:51:11 11,7 99 00:50:02
662 1876 NOUGUÉRÈDE PASCAL MV2 84   00:51:13 11,7 563 00:50:04
663 3181 BATAILLE JEAN JOEL MV3 22   00:51:20 11,7 564 00:50:55
664 2856 BALONDRADE MICHELE FV2 10   00:51:22 11,7 100 00:50:40
665 2660 COLADIN JIMMY MSE 274   00:51:25 11,7 565 00:50:16
666 2238 PARLANGE CÉDRICK MSE 275   00:51:25 11,7 566 00:50:16
667 1871 ABADIE YANNICK MV1 142   00:51:25 11,7 567 00:50:16
668 2768 BORDOT DAVID MV1 143   00:51:26 11,7 568 00:51:02
669 2670 DEFORGE VALERIE FSE 60   00:51:27 11,7 101 00:50:18
670 2587 DUPRAT JULIEN MSE 276   00:51:28 11,7 569 00:50:07
671 1756 GADEA DIAZ ENRIQUE MSE 277 aucun 00:51:29 11,7 570 00:50:20
672 1636 MARIE JEAN-YVES MV3 23   00:51:30 11,6 571 00:50:21
673 2252 BARTHELEMY ETIENNE MSE 278   00:51:31 11,6 572 00:50:22
674 1960 PRADELS SYLVAIN MV1 144   00:51:31 11,6 573 00:50:54
675 2645 MAUREL JEAN-PHILIPPE MV2 85   00:51:33 11,6 574 00:51:02
676 2018 EL AKERMI SAMIR MV1 145   00:51:37 11,6 575 00:50:28
677 1941 DUBOIS PHILIPPE MV3 24 US FRONTON 00:51:38 11,6 576 00:50:11
678 2093 WURMSER SEBASTIEN MSE 279   00:51:39 11,6 577 00:50:30
679 2027 JELSCH-DEBAR ELODIE FSE 61   00:51:39 11,6 102 00:50:30
680 3028 BERGE JEAN MSE 280   00:51:40 11,6 578 00:50:31
681 1956 PLANCY CHANTAL FSE 62   00:51:41 11,6 103 00:51:11
682 2486 DECHAUD NICOLAS MSE 281   00:51:41 11,6 579 00:50:35
683 1746 THEARD VALENTIN MSE 282 Toulouse Triathlon 00:51:42 11,6 580 00:51:28
684 1912 ROQUES MARIE FCA 2 BLAGNAC SCA 00:51:42 11,6 104 00:50:33
685 2061 MEDINA FLORIAN MSE 283 GRENADE SPORTS 00:51:42 11,6 581 00:51:37
686 3131 PRADEL SYLVIE FV2 11 COURIR A SEILH 00:51:43 11,6 105 00:51:32
687 2765 MAGOGA HERVE MSE 284   00:51:44 11,6 582 00:50:35
688 1661 GENTY TATIANA FSE 63   00:51:44 11,6 106 00:50:35
689 1987 VIGNERON SYLVAIN MSE 285   00:51:45 11,6 583 00:50:48
690 2355 ROS CORTIJO ESTHER FSE 64   00:51:46 11,6 107 00:50:48
691 2315 LATORRE COSTA PAU MSE 286   00:51:46 11,6 584 00:50:48
692 1934 MANUBIN MATHILDE FSE 65   00:51:47 11,6 108 00:51:13
693 2343 OLIVENCIA PAUL MV2 86   00:51:48 11,6 585 00:50:18
694 2851 OURGAUD CHRISTOHPE MV1 146   00:51:49 11,6 586 00:50:40
695 2653 CAROL BERNARD MV3 25 ES AUSSILLON 00:51:49 11,6 587 00:51:21
696 2122 ROUANET JEAN PIERRE MV3 26 TOULOUSE TRIATHLON 00:51:50 11,6 588 00:50:41
697 2164 BELABBAS MOUNOUN FV1 24   00:51:51 11,6 109 00:51:17
698 2436 DENIN EMMANUEL MV1 147   00:51:52 11,6 589 00:51:40
699 2141 MAHE ANTHONY MV1 148   00:51:55 11,6 590 00:50:46
700 2215 MATHURIN GÜNTHER MV1 149   00:51:57 11,5 591 00:50:48
701 2508 PERON JEAN-MARIE MV2 87   00:51:58 11,5 592 00:50:49
702 1625 CAUNES CHRISTOPHE MV1 150   00:52:01 11,5 593 00:51:01
703 1886 ZAOUI KEVIN MSE 287   00:52:01 11,5 594 00:50:36
704 2860 BOUCHAT AURELIEN MSE 288   00:52:04 11,5 595 00:51:17
705 2731 PICOY PASCAL MV1 151   00:52:04 11,5 596 00:51:12
706 3113 TAROUILLY PIERRE MSE 289   00:52:06 11,5 597 00:50:57
707 2345 ALVAREZ LIONEL MSE 290   00:52:06 11,5 598 00:50:57
708 2068 MAURICE SIMON MSE 291   00:52:07 11,5 599 00:50:58
709 2434 CEREZA FRANÇOIS MSE 292   00:52:07 11,5 600 00:51:13
710 3167 BRAGA RÉMI MV1 152   00:52:09 11,5 601 00:51:00
711 2754 LHERBETTE MARIE CLAUDE FV1 25   00:52:10 11,5 110 00:51:16
712 2283 TOZZATO ALAIN MV3 27   00:52:12 11,5 602 00:51:57
713 3011 RAMOS SANDRINE FSE 66   00:52:16 11,5 111 00:52:02
714 2208 ZIADÉ ALEXANDRE MSE 293   00:52:16 11,5 603 00:51:32
715 2026 DEBAR ARNAUD MSE 294   00:52:16 11,5 604 00:51:07
716 2209 LE VAN THOÏ MATHIEU MSE 295   00:52:16 11,5 605 00:51:07
717 3153 MILHE MARTIAL MSE 296   00:52:17 11,5 606 00:51:08
718 2329 SAINT-ETIENNE JEAN-FRANCOIS MV2 88   00:52:17 11,5 607 00:51:03
719 3031 MOUSSIE ALAIN MV3 28   00:52:18 11,5 608 00:51:49
720 1673 PICAMOLES MAILIS FSE 67   00:52:20 11,5 112 00:51:43
721 2321 LESPINASSE MATHIEU MSE 297   00:52:22 11,5 609 00:52:01
722 1748 CARO TERRON JORGE MSE 298   00:52:22 11,5 610 00:52:02
723 1982 LACROIX QUENTIN MSE 299   00:52:23 11,5 611 00:51:14
724 2693 GASTON MICKAEL MSE 300 FA ROQUES FSGT 00:52:26 11,4 612 00:51:17
725 2341 LIVIGNAC EMILIE FV1 26   00:52:27 11,4 113 00:51:48
726 2633 BONOTTO FREDERIC MV1 153 BSC ATHLETISME 00:52:28 11,4 613 00:52:17
727 2559 GHESTIN MYLÈNE FSE 68 BLAGNAC 00:52:28 11,4 114 00:52:18
728 2354 GRANDJEAN NICOLAS MSE 301   00:52:28 11,4 614 00:51:19
729 1968 BELANGER FRANCIANE FSE 69 ASEAT CREDIT MUTUEL 00:52:29 11,4 115 00:51:21
730 2382 SANJUAN KARINE FV1 27   00:52:30 11,4 116 00:51:21
731 2417 TISSINIER PHILIPPE MV1 154 Luchon Aneto Trail 00:52:31 11,4 615 00:51:52
732 2279 CHOLLET FANNY FSE 70   00:52:32 11,4 117 00:51:23
733 3225 RACENET LAURENT MV1 155   00:52:35 11,4 616 00:52:12
734 3032 WIDEMANN MATTHIEU MV1 156   00:52:35 11,4 617 00:51:29
735 2445 DUPRAT JEREMIE MSE 302   00:52:38 11,4 618 00:51:46
736 3120 BERNIARD FABRICE MV2 89   00:52:40 11,4 619 00:51:31
737 3246 KLOPFSTEIN DIMITRI MSE 303 NL 00:52:41 11,4 620 00:51:46
738 3013 LAROCHE STHEPANE MV1 157   00:52:42 11,4 621 00:51:33
739 2746 PICOU JEAN-PIERRE MV2 90   00:52:42 11,4 622 00:52:17
740 2377 ROLLIN OLIVIER MV1 158   00:52:42 11,4 623 00:52:06
741 1887 IVIC JEAN MARC MV1 159   00:52:44 11,4 624 00:51:35
742 2510 JEANJEAN EMMANUELLE FSE 71   00:52:45 11,4 118 00:51:33
743 2801 BOUYSSOU ALAIN MV1 160   00:52:46 11,4 625 00:52:24
744 2978 MEUNIER JEAN BAPTISTE MSE 304   00:52:46 11,4 626 00:51:37
745 2708 LACABANNE XAVIER MV1 161 TARAHUMARAS MURET CLUB 00:52:47 11,4 627 00:51:38
746 1891 CAPIN JEAN-FRANÇOIS MSE 305   00:52:48 11,4 628 00:51:39
747 2147 PIRO CAROLE FV1 28   00:52:50 11,4 119 00:52:22
748 2591 SANSUS STEPHANE MV1 162   00:52:51 11,3 629 00:52:23
749 2389 ALEM BARBARA FSE 72   00:52:52 11,3 120 00:52:30
750 2190 GOUDIN GREGORY MV1 163   00:52:52 11,3 630 00:52:26
751 2117 AMOROS VINCENT MSE 306   00:52:55 11,3 631 00:52:39
752 2423 TEISSIE ALEXANDRE MSE 307   00:52:56 11,3 632 00:51:52
753 2692 CATHALA CHRISTOPHE MV1 164   00:53:01 11,3 633 00:51:52
754 1919 PASQUINI HAKIMA FSE 73 SATUC TOULOUSE 31 00:53:01 11,3 121 00:52:58
755 1774 MALET LAETITIA FV1 29   00:53:03 11,3 122 00:52:20
756 2950 GUGLIELMONE LIREL MSE 308   00:53:04 11,3 634 00:51:55
757 2235 EL HEDDARI YOUNES MSE 309   00:53:06 11,3 635 00:51:57
758 2965 HOLLANDER NATHALIE FSE 74 CA BALMA 00:53:06 11,3 123 00:52:07
759 1981 RENAULT THIERRY MV2 91   00:53:06 11,3 636 00:51:55
760 2449 DOUBLET ALAIN MV2 92   00:53:06 11,3 637 00:52:08
761 2818 GAUSI SEBASTIEN MV1 165   00:53:08 11,3 638 00:51:59
762 3187 LAROCHE LEA FES 7   00:53:09 11,3 124 00:52:07
763 2249 VINSAC BAPTISTE MSE 310   00:53:10 11,3 639 00:52:13
764 2388 SOST ROMAIN MSE 311   00:53:12 11,3 640 00:52:03
765 3150 BLONDEAUX FRANCOIS MV1 166   00:53:14 11,3 641 00:52:05
766 2506 VILLENEUVE PIERRE MSE 312   00:53:15 11,3 642 00:52:34
767 3015 GAUTIER NICOLAS MV2 93   00:53:19 11,3 643 00:52:10
768 2772 LE CORVAISIER PASCAL MV2 94   00:53:20 11,2 644 00:52:11
769 2244 DUC ALEXANDRA FSE 75   00:53:21 11,2 125 00:52:12
770 2948 BALLAND EMILIE FSE 76   00:53:21 11,2 126 00:51:40
771 1832 LÉTURGIE GAËTAN MSE 313   00:53:22 11,2 645 00:52:13
772 1963 MOLLIEN ROGER MV4 2 FRUITS DE LA PASSION 00:53:24 11,2 646 00:52:46
773 2618 RAVET GUILLAUME MSE 314   00:53:24 11,2 647 00:52:15
774 2887 SYRY PAULIN MSE 315   00:53:24 11,2 648 00:52:23
775 3159 LAMOTTE SAMUEL MSE 316   00:53:24 11,2 649 00:52:31
776 2438 CASALE JULIE FSE 77   00:53:25 11,2 127 00:52:16
777 1896 PRICE CHRISTOPHER MSE 317   00:53:25 11,2 650 00:53:05
778 2403 SATURNI ALESSANDRO MSE 318   00:53:27 11,2 651 00:52:18
779 2175 DE BAERDEMACKER THIBAULT FSE 78   00:53:27 11,2 128 00:52:18
780 2435 SOREZ ANTOINE MSE 319 LIEBHERR DUATHLON 00:53:27 11,2 652 00:52:18
781 3052 PECHO FRANCIS MV3 29   00:53:28 11,2 653 00:52:42
782 2313 PODDA ALICE FCA 3 BSC ATHLETISME 00:53:29 11,2 129 00:53:07
783 3161 HANOUN MOHAMED MV2 95 TCMS 00:53:32 11,2 654 00:52:23
784 2966 SIRVIN JEAN LUC MV2 96   00:53:34 11,2 655 00:52:25
785 2910 GOSSET MARC MV2 97   00:53:34 11,2 656 00:52:25
786 2243 BESSIERES STEPHANE MSE 320 IRRÉDUCTIBLES BIPÈDES CAZERES 00:53:34 11,2 657 00:52:25
787 1780 SANCHEZ DANIEL MV4 3 RUNNING CLUB AMIEZ 00:53:36 11,2 658 00:52:27
788 2776 JAKUBYSZYN VIVIEN MSE 321   00:53:36 11,2 659 00:52:27
789 3062 FONTAN BERNARD MV3 30   00:53:37 11,2 660 00:53:22
790 1781 DEMBELE IBRAHIMA MSE 322 Freelance 00:53:37 11,2 661 00:52:28
791 2421 PERROTEY JEAN PAUL MV3 31   00:53:38 11,2 662 00:52:36
792 2148 ALAM MAHBUBUL MV1 167   00:53:39 11,2 663 00:52:30
793 3247 RASPEAU ANDRE MV3 32 NL 00:53:40 11,2 664 00:53:34
794 3038 MORIN MARC MV2 98   00:53:40 11,2 665 00:52:15
795 3042 LASSERRE SERGE MV2 99   00:53:41 11,2 666 00:52:57
796 2477 PALLAS ALEXANDRA FSE 79   00:53:42 11,2 130 00:52:11
797 3071 LENGUIN MATTHIEU MSE 323   00:53:42 11,2 667 00:52:33
798 1851 PEDEBAS JEAN FRANCOIS MV3 33 C.C DES ENCLAVES 00:53:43 11,2 668 00:52:34
799 2724 SOUBIEUX JULIEN MSE 324   00:53:48 11,1 669 00:53:08
800 2284 LOPEZ CHRISTIAN MV2 100   00:53:53 11,1 670 00:52:56
801 2869 CAILLET BENOIT MSE 325   00:53:55 11,1 671 00:52:23
802 2546 REDONNET GUILLAUME MSE 326   00:53:57 11,1 672 00:52:25
803 3002 GONCALVES DANIEL MV1 168   00:53:58 11,1 673 00:52:26
804 2792 GARRIGUES JULIEN MSE 327   00:53:58 11,1 674 00:52:41
805 1882 RIDEAU ANTOINE MSE 328   00:53:59 11,1 675 00:53:32
806 2863 PACCAUD GUILLAUME MSE 329   00:54:00 11,1 676 00:52:28
807 1894 REDOUTE THIERRY MV2 101   00:54:02 11,1 677 00:53:57
808 1914 DAROLLES GUY MV2 102   00:54:03 11,1 678 00:52:31
809 2500 DEPETRIS ETIENNE MV3 34 RIEUMES COURSE À PIED 00:54:06 11,1 679 00:53:30
810 2021 GRIMAL ANNE MARIE FSE 80   00:54:07 11,1 131 00:53:13
811 2199 BEQUIE MATHIEU MSE 330   00:54:09 11,1 680 00:53:34
812 3146 LENTILLON LEANNE FSE 81   00:54:10 11,1 132 00:53:43
813 2959 ANGUENOT LUCIE FES 8   00:54:15 11,1 133 00:52:43
814 2697 DURAND DANIEL MV2 103 NL 00:54:16 11,1 681 00:52:44
815 2258 DION CAROLE FV1 30   00:54:17 11,1 134 00:53:29
816 1965 BOUILLERE NICOLAS MV1 169   00:54:17 11,1 682 00:52:45
817 1705 RENARD ALINE FSE 82   00:54:17 11,1 135 00:52:45
818 2210 RENARD CLARISSE FSE 83   00:54:17 11,1 136 00:52:45
819 1901 CHABBAL CYRIELLE FSE 84   00:54:18 11,0 137 00:53:48
820 2237 PHILBERT PIERRE MV3 35   00:54:19 11,0 683 00:53:34
821 1692 SADI YOUBA MSE 331   00:54:20 11,0 684 00:52:48
822 1998 GOEDERT DANIELLE FSE 85   00:54:20 11,0 138 00:53:37
823 2366 CALAC ELIANE FV2 12   00:54:21 11,0 139 00:52:49
824 1621 ROUSSEAU JEAN-PAUL MV1 170   00:54:23 11,0 685 00:52:51
825 2528 SEIBEL JULIA FSE 86   00:54:23 11,0 140 00:52:51
826 3092 FROMENTIN BRIGITTE FV2 13 ATHLETIC CLUB AUTERIVAIN 00:54:24 11,0 141 00:53:38
827 2067 HOURDIN BENOIT MV2 104 AC AUTERIVE 00:54:24 11,0 686 00:52:52
828 3196 BOURDON ALEXANDRE MSE 332   00:54:25 11,0 687 00:52:53
829 2538 BOIAGO CHRISTOPHE MSE 333   00:54:25 11,0 688 00:53:52
830 2530 FOUCART PHILIPPE MV1 171   00:54:25 11,0 689 00:52:53
831 3014 DAVID FREDERIC MV2 105   00:54:25 11,0 690 00:52:53
832 1723 BETHISY VANESSA FSE 87   00:54:26 11,0 142 00:53:37
833 2710 GOURION BENJAMIN MSE 334   00:54:26 11,0 691 00:53:30
834 1742 CARBOU CLAIRE FSE 88   00:54:27 11,0 143 00:52:55
835 2440 RUTH NICOLAS MSE 335   00:54:29 11,0 692 00:52:57
836 2649 CARRE GILDAS MV1 172 CLUB ATHLETIQUE CAUSSADAIS 00:54:29 11,0 693 00:53:15
837 2124 NUNEZ NICOLAS MSE 336   00:54:30 11,0 694 00:53:13
838 2527 COUTURIER GUILLAUME MSE 337   00:54:34 11,0 695 00:54:13
839 1689 LEE CEDRIC MSE 338   00:54:37 11,0 696 00:53:51
840 3217 RIES ARNAUD MSE 339   00:54:37 11,0 697 00:54:07
841 2016 BRUN ROBIN MSE 340   00:54:38 11,0 698 00:53:06
842 2673 MIGNON HERVE MV2 106   00:54:38 11,0 699 00:53:06
843 3065 SALLAYE MILOUD MV1 173   00:54:39 11,0 700 00:53:07
844 3292 DESMALADES NICOLAS MV1 174 NL 00:54:40 11,0 701 00:53:26
845 3050 GOMAJEE KARMAVEER MSE 341   00:54:40 11,0 702 00:53:47
846 2152 FUSINA FLORENT MSE 342   00:54:43 11,0 703 00:53:11
847 3281 PERRET BENJAMIN MES 22 NL 00:54:45 11,0 704 00:54:21
848 3126 FERRET KARINE FSE 89   00:54:46 11,0 144 00:54:34
849 1927 BEN KHELIFA ZOUHAIER MSE 343   00:54:53 10,9 705 00:53:21
850 1709 ANDRE FREDERIC MSE 344   00:54:54 10,9 706 00:54:38
851 2616 CANNESANT GREGOIRE MSE 345   00:54:54 10,9 707 00:53:22
852 1629 BELLAY AUDREY FSE 90   00:54:56 10,9 145 00:54:02
853 1656 HERRERO NICOLAS MSE 346   00:54:57 10,9 708 00:54:32
854 1649 CAMPI RODOLPHE MSE 347   00:54:57 10,9 709 00:53:25
855 2611 CASAGRANDE JEREMY MES 23   00:54:59 10,9 710 00:54:36
856 2676 FORASTE PIERRE MSE 348   00:54:59 10,9 711 00:54:16
857 1620 PINEAU ALINE FSE 91   00:55:02 10,9 146 00:54:24
858 2300 MERAS VANESSA FV1 31 AIRBUS RUNNING 00:55:02 10,9 147 00:54:17
859 1857 WOZNIAK AURELIE FSE 92   00:55:03 10,9 148 00:54:33
860 2760 LONCLE DANIEL MV1 175 AtSCAF 00:55:04 10,9 712 00:53:32
861 1858 GRENIER REMI MSE 349   00:55:04 10,9 713 00:54:32
862 3127 FERRET ALAIN MV3 36 GIRONDINS DE BORDEAUX 00:55:04 10,9 714 00:54:53
863 2952 LARRIEU GAETAN MV1 176   00:55:04 10,9 715 00:54:47
864 3025 LAGES MAÎLYS FSE 93   00:55:05 10,9 149 00:53:33
865 2185 MAGUET FABIEN MSE 350   00:55:05 10,9 716 00:53:33
866 3136 NAILI CHAOUKI MSE 351   00:55:05 10,9 717 00:53:33
867 2184 HETZEL EMILIE FSE 94   00:55:05 10,9 150 00:53:33
868 2819 LABORDE DAMIEN MSE 352   00:55:05 10,9 718 00:53:33
869 2189 HÉBRARD MAYA FCA 4   00:55:06 10,9 151 00:54:49
870 2489 PEZET GILLES MV2 107 FNAIR_LARREY 00:55:06 10,9 719 00:54:10
871 2518 MOUGEL STÉPHANE MV1 177   00:55:08 10,9 720 00:54:27
872 2480 QUERIAN EDOUARD MV1 178   00:55:08 10,9 721 00:54:18
873 2988 TOULAT OLIVIER MV1 179 L'AMPHORE 00:55:08 10,9 722 00:53:36
874 3203 SORIANO BENJAMIN MSE 353   00:55:08 10,9 723 00:53:36
875 3110 TOCANNE JEROME MV1 180   00:55:08 10,9 724 00:53:36
876 3044 BONNET KARINE FV1 32   00:55:09 10,9 152 00:53:37
877 3000 ROCA ERIC MV2 108 DDX BRUGUIERES 00:55:09 10,9 725 00:54:08
878 2536 LERMIGEAUX PIERRE MV2 109   00:55:10 10,9 726 00:53:38
879 2499 LAPEYRE JEAN FRANÇOIS MV1 181 C.D.H 00:55:12 10,9 727 00:53:40
880 1869 GUERIN SEBASTIEN MV1 182 AIRBUS RUNNING 00:55:12 10,9 728 00:54:45
881 2803 DAVIERE FREDERIC MV1 183   00:55:15 10,9 729 00:54:45
882 3064 BOLTZ GUILHEM MSE 354   00:55:16 10,9 730 00:53:44
883 1619 ROUJOLLE ERIC MV1 184   00:55:17 10,9 731 00:53:50
884 3154 DUSSOUY CHRISTIAN MV3 37   00:55:17 10,9 732 00:54:21
885 3024 FABRE-BOUYSSI VIRGINIE FSE 95   00:55:18 10,8 153 00:54:06
886 1950 PHILBICHE LAURENCE FSE 96   00:55:19 10,8 154 00:54:07
887 2492 REVERT FRANTZ MV1 185 FNAIR_LARREY 00:55:19 10,8 733 00:54:23
888 1940 DOUMAYROU CÉDRIC MSE 355 DOUMAYROU 00:55:21 10,8 734 00:54:16
889 2363 MATHIEU MARIE-HELENE FV1 33 AIRBUS RUNNING 00:55:24 10,8 155 00:53:52
890 3016 MORA CECILE FSE 97   00:55:26 10,8 156 00:53:54
891 1662 BELHASSEN VINCENT MSE 356   00:55:26 10,8 735 00:53:54
892 2603 MAILHOL J-JACQUES MV2 110   00:55:28 10,8 736 00:53:56
893 3220 LAVERNHE BEATRICE MV1 186   00:55:28 10,8 737 00:53:56
894 1805 ABRIBAT YVES MV3 38 AIRBUS RUNNING 00:55:29 10,8 738 00:54:18
895 2304 FARAGOU MICHEL MV2 111 USAL LATECOERE 00:55:30 10,8 739 00:55:15
896 1727 UGUEN AUDREY FSE 98   00:55:30 10,8 157 00:54:46
897 2473 TABAN DE HAAS MELISA FSE 99   00:55:31 10,8 158 00:54:48
898 2200 BLANCHARD OLIVIER MSE 357   00:55:31 10,8 740 00:55:11
899 2958 DAFFIS JULIEN MSE 358   00:55:32 10,8 741 00:54:39
900 1993 DARCHE CHRISTOPHE MV2 112   00:55:33 10,8 742 00:54:58
901 2309 FLOTTES JEROME MV1 187   00:55:34 10,8 743 00:54:54
902 1916 PRAT NADEGE FSE 100   00:55:34 10,8 159 00:54:02
903 3007 MAIQUEZ MATHIEU MSE 359   00:55:36 10,8 744 00:55:09
904 3252 MEUNIER CLAUDE MV4 4 NL 00:55:37 10,8 745 00:55:30
905 2459 AUBRUN FLORIAN MSE 360   00:55:37 10,8 746 00:54:05
906 1734 CHAVAGNE CYRIL MSE 361   00:55:38 10,8 747 00:54:06
907 1652 BERDEILH MARINE FSE 101   00:55:38 10,8 160 00:55:04
908 1867 ETIEVANT LAURENT MV1 188   00:55:38 10,8 748 00:55:24
909 3204 CONSTANT JEAN PHILIPPE MSE 362   00:55:39 10,8 749 00:54:52
910 1903 CASSAN PHILIPPE MV1 189   00:55:39 10,8 750 00:54:07
911 3285 MOUCHARD ROMAIN MJU 14 NL 00:55:39 10,8 751 00:54:21
912 2896 IZRI REDA MSE 363   00:55:40 10,8 752 00:54:08
913 3229 CIRILLO ERICK MV2 113 AISC AIRBUS 00:55:40 10,8 753 00:55:22
914 2839 MAUREL HERVE MV1 190   00:55:43 10,8 754 00:54:11
915 1974 TANGARRINHA GERALD MV2 114 courrir pour un regard 31 00:55:43 10,8 755 00:54:11
916 2392 LEVACHÉ BRIAC MV1 191   00:55:44 10,8 756 00:54:28
917 3043 BEAUJEAN MATHIEU MSE 364   00:55:46 10,8 757 00:54:14
918 2986 CAVALLI ALEXANDRE MSE 365   00:55:47 10,8 758 00:54:15
919 2688 HERAUD SEBASTIEN MV1 192   00:55:47 10,8 759 00:55:19
920 2665 TREGAN ANNE-MARIE MV1 193   00:55:47 10,8 760 00:54:15
921 1922 GRIFFE SABINE FV1 34   00:55:49 10,7 161 00:54:56
922 1733 CALMETTES NADEGE FV1 35   00:55:50 10,7 162 00:55:10
923 2707 LACABANNE VIRGINIE FSE 102 Tarahumaras Muret Club 00:55:50 10,7 163 00:54:18
924 2236 DOZIERE LUDOVIC MSE 366   00:55:50 10,7 761 00:55:16
925 2535 FARDOUX MARC MV1 194 TARAHUMARAS MURET CLUB 00:55:50 10,7 762 00:55:22
926 2758 DADJA BASSIROU MSE 367 AtSCAF 00:55:51 10,7 763 00:54:19
927 1842 BALDY MARION FSE 103   00:55:52 10,7 164 00:55:08
928 2468 PIGEON SANDRA FSE 104 AIRBUS RUNNING 00:55:52 10,7 165 00:55:27
929 2583 MARINO PIERRE MV3 39 UNION MARATHON 00:55:52 10,7 764 00:54:20
930 3233 GASTON SÉVERINE FSE 105   00:55:52 10,7 166 00:54:54
931 3109 ZADRI HOURIA FSE 106 ANATOGYM 00:55:53 10,7 167 00:54:58
932 2552 JOUIN CHRISTELLE FSE 107   00:55:53 10,7 168 00:54:21
933 2597 CONCHE CHANTAL FSE 108   00:55:53 10,7 169 00:54:59
934 1776 SABATIE BÉNÉDICTE FV1 36   00:55:54 10,7 170 00:54:22
935 1762 SILVA CHRISTINE FSE 109   00:55:55 10,7 171 00:55:39
936 2100 CLAIR LAETITIA FSE 110 ACC Ramonville 00:55:56 10,7 172 00:55:26
937 2107 MONCLA OLIVIER MV1 195   00:55:56 10,7 765 00:54:39
938 1820 GARCIA LAURENCE FV1 37   00:55:58 10,7 173 00:55:49
939 2474 BRUNEAU ANNE FSE 111   00:55:59 10,7 174 00:55:17
940 2410 AFONSO MICKAEL MSE 368   00:56:02 10,7 766 00:54:30
941 2923 GUEROUT PHILIPPE MV2 115   00:56:04 10,7 767 00:54:43
942 2572 ROUCH VALENTIN MSE 369   00:56:04 10,7 768 00:54:32
943 3137 BABASTE YANNICK MV1 196 TOAC TRIATHLON 00:56:05 10,7 769 00:55:46
944 2424 TEISSIE NICOLAS MSE 370   00:56:06 10,7 770 00:54:58
945 2857 WILLM FLORENCE FV2 14   00:56:06 10,7 175 00:54:34
946 1697 BERTEIL MYRIAM FSE 112   00:56:06 10,7 176 00:55:33
947 2425 TEISSIE VALENTIN MES 24   00:56:07 10,7 771 00:54:58
948 2303 LABRO JEAN LUC MV2 116 USAL LATECOERE 00:56:09 10,7 772 00:54:37
949 3172 VENN JEAN RICHARD MV1 197   00:56:09 10,7 773 00:55:00
950 2878 BOUNIOLS GILBERT MV2 117 IBM FRANCE 00:56:10 10,7 774 00:54:38
951 2374 MAFFRE CHRISTOPHE MV2 118 RUNING CLUB DE LA LEZE 00:56:10 10,7 775 00:54:38
952 3189 PALACIN AURELIE FSE 113   00:56:10 10,7 177 00:54:38
953 1827 FORMSTON MARK MSE 371   00:56:11 10,7 776 00:54:53
954 2842 STAEFFEN-FERRER THOMAS MSE 372   00:56:11 10,7 777 00:55:23
955 2008 BATTAGLIA AURORE FSE 114   00:56:11 10,7 178 00:54:39
956 2773 MURO BENJAMIN MSE 373   00:56:11 10,7 778 00:55:55
957 2567 ARNAS MARION FSE 115   00:56:12 10,7 179 00:54:58
958 1883 GEDDI YAËL FSE 116   00:56:12 10,7 180 00:54:52
959 2862 GINALHAC NICOLAS MSE 374   00:56:12 10,7 779 00:54:40
960 1997 COUPE STÉPHANIE FV1 38   00:56:16 10,7 181 00:55:37
961 2953 PALOS THIERRY MV2 119   00:56:17 10,7 780 00:54:45
962 2336 POUPA DIDIER MV2 120   00:56:18 10,7 781 00:54:46
963 1877 PLANCQ MARIE-ANGE FV1 39   00:56:19 10,7 182 00:55:14
964 2349 VIAROUGE SAMUEL MSE 375   00:56:19 10,7 782 00:54:47
965 1718 LEFEBVRE FANNY FSE 117   00:56:19 10,7 183 00:54:47
966 2040 MAGRE VIRGINIE FSE 118   00:56:23 10,6 184 00:54:51
967 2407 BOSSU JEAN-PHILIPPE MSE 376   00:56:24 10,6 783 00:55:19
968 3244 GARNACHO SEBASTIEN MSE 377 NL 00:56:25 10,6 784 00:56:06
969 2785 VILA MANON FSE 119   00:56:25 10,6 185 00:56:07
970 2832 FAIZANT VINCENT MSE 378   00:56:27 10,6 785 00:55:21
971 3245 VIOT BASTIEN MSE 379 NL 00:56:27 10,6 786 00:56:09
972 2827 TEYSSEYRE FRANCIS MV3 40 LA FOULEE BEAUZELLOISE 00:56:29 10,6 787 00:56:18
973 2753 DEBRAS NATHALIE FV1 40 BLAGNAC SC 00:56:30 10,6 186 00:54:58
974 2143 BAJUL SYLVESTRE MV1 198 AIRBUS RUNNING 00:56:31 10,6 788 00:55:08
975 2548 LARRIEU FABIENNE FV1 41   00:56:32 10,6 187 00:56:10
976 2843 BARRUBES REGIS MV3 41   00:56:32 10,6 789 00:55:31
977 1759 VALLADE FABIEN MSE 380   00:56:34 10,6 790 00:55:26
978 2420 VÉDIE NATHALIE FSE 120   00:56:34 10,6 188 00:55:46
979 2311 PODDA CATHERINE FV2 15   00:56:34 10,6 189 00:56:12
980 1672 ROUQUETTE SABRINA FSE 121   00:56:34 10,6 190 00:55:02
981 1923 GARICA ENRIQUÉ MV1 199   00:56:35 10,6 791 00:55:03
982 3214 RODRIGUEZ MANON FSE 122   00:56:35 10,6 191 00:53:48
983 2171 ORUS PASCAL MV2 121   00:56:35 10,6 792 00:55:03
984 2962 VIALOLES NATHALIE FV1 42   00:56:36 10,6 192 00:55:04
985 1637 BOUSQUIE FLORIE FSE 123   00:56:36 10,6 193 00:55:04
986 2767 PELLETIER CELINE FSE 124   00:56:36 10,6 194 00:55:23
987 2222 MOULIN PATRICK MV1 200   00:56:38 10,6 793 00:55:18
988 3003 RAICHS IVAN MSE 381   00:56:38 10,6 794 00:56:09
989 3288 LOPEZ CLEMENT MES 25 NL 00:56:39 10,6 795 00:55:20
990 3276 BOUE CHRISTOPHE MSE 382 NL 00:56:42 10,6 796 00:55:10
991 1954 BOYER LUC MV2 122   00:56:42 10,6 797 00:55:10
992 2193 HUAR DAVID MV1 201   00:56:43 10,6 798 00:55:50
993 2191 JEAN-FRANCOIS FREDDY MV1 202   00:56:43 10,6 799 00:55:11
994 2285 FRIART BERNARD MV3 42 SANS CLUB 00:56:44 10,6 800 00:55:12
995 2838 CHABRIE EMMANUEL MV1 203   00:56:44 10,6 801 00:55:12
996 1731 FOREST CHRISTOPHE MV1 204   00:56:44 10,6 802 00:55:12
997 2817 ROUSSEL GUILLAUME MSE 383   00:56:46 10,6 803 00:56:16
998 2282 MERCADIER STEPHANE MV1 205   00:56:48 10,6 804 00:55:16
999 2761 ROUSELLE ESTELLE FV1 43 AtSCAF 00:56:49 10,6 195 00:55:49
1000 3188 CABANES HELENE FV2 16   00:56:50 10,6 196 00:55:18
1001 2644 LEMAIRE JUSTINE FSE 125   00:56:50 10,6 197 00:56:24
1002 3290 LENDORMY PIERRE MSE 384   00:56:51 10,6 805 00:56:08
1003 1824 BEAUMONT SOLENNE FSE 126   00:56:53 10,5 198 00:54:58
1004 2431 DELIERRE CHARLES MV1 206   00:56:55 10,5 806 00:55:00
1005 1819 RAMBEAU-OCTEAU PASCAL MV2 123   00:56:55 10,5 807 00:56:26
1006 2908 SEGUI ROBERT MV3 43   00:56:55 10,5 808 00:55:00
1007 2531 BOURDIER THIERRY MV1 207   00:56:56 10,5 809 00:55:01
1008 2823 ANDANSON CHRISTOPHE MSE 385   00:56:58 10,5 810 00:56:07
1009 2386 ALVAREZ FRANCK MSE 386   00:56:59 10,5 811 00:56:24
1010 3291 DARDENNE GUERRIC MSE 387 NL 00:56:59 10,5 812 00:55:04
1011 1836 DOMINGUES MARECK JOHANNA FJU 1   00:57:02 10,5 199 00:55:07
1012 1838 DOMINGUES JEAN MV2 124   00:57:02 10,5 813 00:56:56
1013 2023 THAON ALAIN MV4 5   00:57:02 10,5 814 00:55:07
1014 3259 DURANTEAU NICOLAS MSE 388 NL 00:57:05 10,5 815 00:55:10
1015 2929 MAGOGA AUDREY FSE 127   00:57:08 10,5 200 00:56:37
1016 2725 LACOSTE PIERRE MV4 6   00:57:11 10,5 816 00:55:16
1017 2497 BOUSQUET CHRISTOPHE MV2 125 TEAM LABEGE TRIATHLON 00:57:12 10,5 817 00:56:28
1018 2098 MOSCA JULINE FSE 128   00:57:13 10,5 201 00:55:18
1019 3087 AINAOUI YACINE MSE 389   00:57:17 10,5 818 00:56:32
1020 3251 VERGNET ROGER MV4 7 NL 00:57:18 10,5 819 00:56:46
1021 2206 DORE PIERRE MV2 126   00:57:19 10,5 820 00:55:24
1022 2904 GALLARDO VERONIQUE FV1 44   00:57:19 10,5 202 00:55:24
1023 2450 VAIRA VINCENT MV1 208 COURRIR EN VOLVESTRE 00:57:19 10,5 821 00:55:24
1024 2835 BOURJAC JEAN PIERRE MV3 44   00:57:20 10,5 822 00:56:19
1025 1953 FOERSTER MAGALI FV1 45   00:57:20 10,5 203 00:56:15
1026 1722 MOLLIER AURELIE FSE 129   00:57:20 10,5 204 00:56:33
1027 2709 CAMBOULIVES THIERRY MV2 127   00:57:20 10,5 823 00:55:25
1028 2137 BOCHARD HÉLÈNE MSE 390   00:57:20 10,5 824 00:55:25
1029 2089 BENOIT VINCENT MSE 391   00:57:21 10,5 825 00:56:25
1030 2276 FAU FABIENNE FV2 17 CAC CAUSSSADE 00:57:22 10,5 205 00:56:01
1031 2077 HADJI MAROUAN MJU 15   00:57:22 10,5 826 00:55:27
1032 2453 BERDOU OLIVIER MSE 392 COURRIR EN VOLVESTRE 00:57:23 10,5 827 00:56:23
1033 2723 SOUBIEUX ANNE FSE 130   00:57:23 10,5 206 00:56:43
1034 2519 MOREAU VINCENT MV1 209   00:57:24 10,5 828 00:55:29
1035 2176 BULTEAU NAUSICAA FSE 131   00:57:25 10,4 207 00:56:54
1036 1911 BRUN MELODIE FSE 132   00:57:25 10,4 208 00:56:46
1037 2362 DELATOUCHE OLIVIER MV2 128   00:57:26 10,4 829 00:57:13
1038 2810 TRASSY CAMILLE FSE 133   00:57:28 10,4 209 00:55:33
1039 3205 MARTIN CLEMENT MSE 393   00:57:28 10,4 830 00:55:33
1040 2047 SCHMITT JULIEN MSE 394   00:57:31 10,4 831 00:55:36
1041 2247 PERANSIN SOPHIE FV1 46   00:57:32 10,4 210 00:57:28
1042 1949 HERVIER JULIEN MSE 395   00:57:35 10,4 832 00:55:40
1043 1682 SIMO FREDERIC MV1 210   00:57:36 10,4 833 00:55:41
1044 3173 CONSTAN JACQUES MV4 8   00:57:37 10,4 834 00:56:56
1045 2007 TORRES SYBILLE FSE 134   00:57:37 10,4 211 00:56:53
1046 2919 GOEMAN LUCIE FES 9   00:57:42 10,4 212 00:57:09
1047 3236 ROQUENCOURT BRUNO MV3 45 ZINZINS DES COTEAUX 00:57:42 10,4 835 00:57:19
1048 2038 FABRESSE SYLVAIN MSE 396   00:57:42 10,4 836 00:55:47
1049 3117 BERGON LUDOVIC MSE 397   00:57:43 10,4 837 00:55:48
1050 3030 AVILA ADRIEN MSE 398   00:57:44 10,4 838 00:57:18
1051 1994 LANTOURNE JEAN-MARC MV2 129   00:57:45 10,4 839 00:55:50
1052 2173 LACHEZE JEAN-FRANCOIS FV1 47   00:57:46 10,4 213 00:56:40
1053 2829 MOULUCOU STEPHANE MV1 211   00:57:47 10,4 840 00:55:52
1054 1962 ORSONI JULIE FCA 5   00:57:47 10,4 214 00:57:31
1055 1843 GALITA JEAN MARIE MV2 130   00:57:48 10,4 841 00:56:38
1056 2211 MARTINS SOPHIE FES 10   00:57:48 10,4 215 00:56:52
1057 2446 DABEZIES BENOIT MSE 399   00:57:49 10,4 842 00:57:00
1058 2187 LEFEBVRE MARC MV2 131 Point trop n'en faut 00:57:49 10,4 843 00:57:17
1059 2212 MARTINS DOMINIQUE FV2 18 les PIEDS LURONS 00:57:52 10,4 216 00:56:56
1060 1816 GASC SABRINA FSE 135   00:57:53 10,4 217 00:55:58
1061 3183 DESOUSA JOSE MV2 132   00:57:58 10,4 844 00:56:03
1062 1873 DE CARNE-CARNAVALET SOPHIE FSE 136   00:57:58 10,3 218 00:56:48
1063 2826 RIVES NATHALIE FV1 48   00:57:59 10,3 219 00:57:00
1064 2523 GENON MARIE FSE 137   00:58:00 10,3 220 00:56:42
1065 1702 VINCENT LIONEL MV2 133   00:58:01 10,3 845 00:56:06
1066 3239 SEBILLE AUDREY FSE 138   00:58:02 10,3 221 00:57:22
1067 2266 MASONGROSSE ODETTE FV5 1 TPA TARBES 00:58:02 10,3 222 00:56:53
1068 1909 LOPEZ FABIENNE FV1 49   00:58:02 10,3 223 00:57:35
1069 2937 DUZAN BERNARD MV3 46   00:58:02 10,3 846 00:56:55
1070 2123 KERMARREC AUDREY FSE 139   00:58:03 10,3 224 00:56:08
1071 2525 MARMORAT JEAN-BAPTISTE MSE 400   00:58:04 10,3 847 00:56:46
1072 1933 FILLETTE DIMITRI MV1 212   00:58:04 10,3 848 00:57:22
1073 2926 BOURDONCLE NICOLAS MSE 401   00:58:05 10,3 849 00:57:32
1074 2799 POLASTRON ALAIN MV2 134   00:58:05 10,3 850 00:56:44
1075 2683 CARLES JOSEPH MV3 47   00:58:07 10,3 851 00:57:45
1076 1738 MORTON EMMA FV1 50   00:58:07 10,3 225 00:56:12
1077 2614 FONTANILLES NELLY FV1 51   00:58:07 10,3 226 00:58:00
1078 3170 MARQUENET ISIS FSE 140   00:58:11 10,3 227 00:57:35
1079 1945 MERCIER MARION FSE 141 BBC 00:58:13 10,3 228 00:56:57
1080 2159 MAHO VERONIQUE FV2 19 AIRBUS RUNNING 00:58:13 10,3 229 00:57:47
1081 2604 CLAVAUD JEAN LOUIS MV2 135   00:58:14 10,3 852 00:57:29
1082 2444 LOPES LUDOVIC MSE 402   00:58:17 10,3 853 00:57:24
1083 3148 CAMUS MANON FSE 142   00:58:17 10,3 230 00:57:58
1084 3151 CAMUS JEAN LUC MV3 48   00:58:17 10,3 854 00:56:22
1085 2146 KLESTOVA ANNA FSE 143   00:58:18 10,3 231 00:56:23
1086 1712 LLOP SYLVAIN MSE 403   00:58:22 10,3 855 00:56:27
1087 2569 CHARREAU FARIDA FV2 20   00:58:22 10,3 232 00:57:37
1088 2327 VERGNET EVELYNE FV3 2   00:58:25 10,3 233 00:58:10
1089 2775 CHANUT JULIEN MV1 213   00:58:27 10,3 856 00:57:05
1090 3211 MELONES MARIE-EVE FSE 144   00:58:28 10,3 234 00:57:52
1091 1687 CHEVALIER SANDRINE FV1 52   00:58:28 10,3 235 00:58:13
1092 2280 FUNG LAI-LING FV1 53 AIRBUS RUNNING 00:58:28 10,3 236 00:57:42
1093 2396 GRANIER NICOLAS MSE 404   00:58:29 10,3 857 00:56:34
1094 1768 BATALLER SERGIO MSE 405   00:58:29 10,3 858 00:56:34
1095 1690 RACCA SEVERINE FV1 54   00:58:29 10,3 237 00:58:15
1096 2790 MORONVAL FANY FSE 145 USC ALBI 00:58:31 10,3 238 00:57:37
1097 2938 SABAU JEROME MV2 136   00:58:32 10,2 859 00:58:18
1098 2949 VERGE NICOLE FV2 21   00:58:32 10,2 239 00:56:37
1099 2813 PINCHART AUDREY FSE 146   00:58:35 10,2 240 00:57:25
1100 2897 GILLET LAURENT MV1 214   00:58:37 10,2 860 00:56:42
1101 3294 KEMLO YOJI MSE 406 NL 00:58:38 10,2 861 00:56:43
1102 3079 VIDOTTO MARINE FSE 147   00:58:40 10,2 241 00:58:29
1103 3078 FAGNOL THOMAS MSE 407   00:58:40 10,2 862 00:56:45
1104 3289 CAPDEVIELLE YOANN MSE 408 NL 00:58:41 10,2 863 00:57:46
1105 2793 DEBIN NICOLAS MV1 215   00:58:41 10,2 864 00:56:46
1106 1817 MOUNES FRÉDÉRIC MSE 409   00:58:42 10,2 865 00:57:53
1107 1859 CHONG CHANTAL FSE 148   00:58:42 10,2 242 00:57:54
1108 2794 LE MILLOUR ALEXANDRE MSE 410   00:58:42 10,2 866 00:57:26
1109 3208 KLEIN CELINE FSE 149   00:58:43 10,2 243 00:57:18
1110 2409 DEVOS GERARD MV2 137   00:58:44 10,2 867 00:56:49
1111 3070 BOUALI FATIMA FSE 150   00:58:44 10,2 244 00:58:10
1112 3006 REVUE NICOLAS MV1 216   00:58:45 10,2 868 00:56:50
1113 2766 MAGOGA GILBERT MV2 138 BSC ATHLETISME BLAGNAC 00:58:45 10,2 869 00:56:50
1114 1879 PENCHENAT AUDREY FSE 151   00:58:46 10,2 245 00:58:04
1115 1878 WRIGHT LEWIS MSE 411   00:58:46 10,2 870 00:58:04
1116 2666 LASSU MAGALIE FSE 152   00:58:46 10,2 246 00:58:37
1117 1880 GONTIER BENJAMIN MSE 412   00:58:47 10,2 871 00:56:52
1118 2934 DIDON VINCENT MV1 217   00:58:47 10,2 872 00:56:52
1119 2042 COLIN JACQUES MV2 139   00:58:48 10,2 873 00:57:47
1120 2427 LECOINTE FABRICE MV1 218   00:58:48 10,2 874 00:56:53
1121 2391 SOULAT CHRISTELLE FV1 55 CAUSSADE 00:58:49 10,2 247 00:57:27
1122 1921 GUERIT HELENE FV1 56   00:58:49 10,2 248 00:57:57
1123 2312 QUÉRÉ TIMOTHÉE MSE 413   00:58:49 10,2 875 00:56:54
1124 3057 ZURANO ERIC MV1 219   00:58:50 10,2 876 00:56:55
1125 2930 GLAUDE GILLES MSE 414   00:58:52 10,2 877 00:56:57
1126 1639 SERIEGE EDO0UARD MSE 415   00:58:52 10,2 878 00:56:57
1127 2051 MOURET NATHALIE FV1 57   00:58:52 10,2 249 00:58:07
1128 2933 GLAUDE FRANCOIS MSE 416   00:58:52 10,2 879 00:56:57
1129 2233 CHAMBON DIMITRI MSE 417   00:58:54 10,2 880 00:58:35
1130 2234 CASELLES LAURENCE FV1 58   00:58:54 10,2 250 00:58:35
1131 2344 OLIVENCIA GUILLAUME MSE 418   00:58:56 10,2 881 00:57:01
1132 2065 CASTILLO DOMINIQUE MV2 140 MURET 31 00:58:57 10,2 882 00:58:21
1133 1732 MILLOT CAROLINE FSE 153   00:58:57 10,2 251 00:58:41
1134 2142 VANOLI OLIVIER MV1 220   00:58:58 10,2 883 00:57:03
1135 3084 LACAN MARIE JOSEE MV2 141 FOULEE BEAUZELLOISE 00:59:00 10,2 884 00:58:50
1136 2214 SCARBONCHI JULIE FSE 154   00:59:01 10,2 252 00:57:06
1137 2094 OGER PAULINE FSE 155   00:59:02 10,2 253 00:57:07
1138 2855 CERRI PHILIPPE MSE 419   00:59:04 10,2 885 00:57:37
1139 1685 DEL COL JÉRÔME MSE 420   00:59:05 10,2 886 00:57:58
1140 2609 JOLY YVES MV1 221   00:59:08 10,1 887 00:57:13
1141 2549 MARTINEZ MARIE ISABELLE FV1 59   00:59:08 10,1 254 00:58:20
1142 2661 NELKIN NATHALIE FV2 22   00:59:08 10,1 255 00:57:13
1143 2858 LAFRAYHI HAMIDA FSE 156   00:59:11 10,1 256 00:58:58
1144 3193 LAURENS FABIEN MV1 222 BSC ATHLETISME 00:59:12 10,1 888 00:57:17
1145 2522 BILOTTA JEAN-FRANÇOIS MV2 142 TIS THALES 00:59:12 10,1 889 00:58:25
1146 3080 BENECH ROMARIC MSE 421   00:59:14 10,1 890 00:58:12
1147 2292 GANOT CLAUDINE FV2 23   00:59:14 10,1 257 00:58:53
1148 1659 PAGOT BENOIT MSE 422   00:59:15 10,1 891 00:58:24
1149 2503 NEVEU CHARLES MSE 423   00:59:17 10,1 892 00:57:22
1150 2073 CUBAYNES CELINE FV1 60   00:59:19 10,1 258 00:58:15
1151 2902 ALARD FLORIAN MCA 10   00:59:20 10,1 893 00:57:25
1152 2974 BOUILLERE/GIRARD CHRISTELE FV1 61   00:59:23 10,1 259 00:58:34
1153 2975 SAPET CHRISTOPHE MV1 223 Splash L'Isle Jourdain Triathlon 00:59:23 10,1 894 00:58:33
1154 2867 BONNET MARION FSE 157   00:59:24 10,1 260 00:57:29
1155 1947 ABEL BUNSEK MATEJA FSE 158   00:59:27 10,1 261 00:57:32
1156 1988 TRUDIN VALÉRIE FV1 62 IRRÉDUCTIBLES BIPÈDES CAZERES 00:59:27 10,1 262 00:58:46
1157 3149 PARDO AURÉLIA FSE 159   00:59:28 10,1 263 00:57:59
1158 3142 PARDO LAURENT MSE 424   00:59:28 10,1 895 00:57:58
1159 2846 CHABRIERE SOPHIE FSE 160   00:59:28 10,1 264 00:57:33
1160 1627 LANGELLIER CÉCILE FSE 161   00:59:29 10,1 265 00:58:12
1161 1626 TRIBHOU ALEXANDRE MSE 425   00:59:29 10,1 896 00:57:34
1162 2337 BRUERE HERVE MV2 143 AIRBUS RUNNING 00:59:31 10,1 897 00:59:07
1163 2322 PAILLER MARINE FSE 162 BLAGNAC SC 00:59:32 10,1 266 00:57:37
1164 3194 OLIVIER MARIE FSE 163   00:59:33 10,1 267 00:58:39
1165 2868 FOURE ARNAUD MSE 426   00:59:34 10,1 898 00:58:25
1166 2608 SCHILLINGER MARC MV1 224 BPBO ESCALQUENS 00:59:35 10,1 899 00:57:40
1167 2091 CAZALS ISABELLE FV1 63   00:59:36 10,1 268 00:58:32
1168 2383 KAY MARION FSE 164   00:59:40 10,1 269 00:59:28
1169 2384 KAY JEAN-PHILIPPE MV2 144   00:59:41 10,1 900 00:59:28
1170 1737 AYACHE SYLVAINE FSE 165   00:59:41 10,1 270 00:57:45
1171 2736 REY STEPHANE MV1 225   00:59:41 10,1 901 00:58:33
1172 2632 CLAMAGIRAND GERARD MV3 49 BSC ATHLETISME 00:59:42 10,0 902 00:57:47
1173 2906 MATHIEU HEIDE FV1 64   00:59:42 10,0 271 00:57:47
1174 2261 KOSTOVA VIOLÉTA FSE 166   00:59:43 10,0 272 00:58:39
1175 2032 ANGRAND NICOLAS MV1 226 My Pleasure team 00:59:44 10,0 903 00:57:49
1176 2135 LEBOUCHER BRUNO MV2 145   00:59:44 10,0 904 00:58:44
1177 2099 CIOAREC CRISTINA FSE 167   00:59:46 10,0 273 00:57:51
1178 2634 MORTIE JEAN-CLAUDE MV4 9   00:59:50 10,0 905 00:57:55
1179 2129 BRUALLA ERIC MSE 427 MICROTURBO 00:59:50 10,0 906 00:57:55
1180 2402 LEFEBVRE FRANÇOIS MV2 146 AIRBUS RUNNING 00:59:50 10,0 907 00:57:55
1181 2515 BACHELET CÉDRIC MSE 428 Club Canin du Frontonnais 00:59:51 10,0 908 00:57:56
1182 2814 CULIE CLAIRE MSE 429   00:59:51 10,0 909 00:58:42
1183 1936 RISS ANNE FV1 65   00:59:52 10,0 274 00:57:57
1184 1929 RISS HÉLÈNE FSE 168   00:59:52 10,0 275 00:59:13
1185 2884 FAUROUX MARIA FSE 169   00:59:53 10,0 276 00:57:58
1186 3039 EVEN THIERRY MV2 147   00:59:56 10,0 910 00:58:35
1187 3040 OCTAVIA MARIE CLAUDE FV1 66 JCB 00:59:56 10,0 277 00:58:35
1188 2269 DIXON CHRISTELLE FV1 67 AIRBUS RUNNING 00:59:57 10,0 278 00:58:02
1189 1808 COUGUL NATHALIE FSE 170   00:59:59 10,0 279 00:58:47
1190 2177 MUSSOLIN LAURENCE FV1 68   01:00:02 10,0 280 00:58:07
1191 3160 DILLON PAUL MV1 227   01:00:03 10,0 911 00:58:08
1192 2291 ENGEL THOMAS MSE 430   01:00:03 10,0 912 00:59:02
1193 2165 CODINE MYRIAM FV1 69   01:00:03 10,0 281 00:59:01
1194 2911 CROZES FANNY FSE 171   01:00:05 10,0 282 00:58:51
1195 3077 ROWLING ADRIEN MSE 431   01:00:05 10,0 913 00:58:10
1196 3001 ROCA FRANCOISE MV2 148 DDX BRUGUIERES 01:00:06 10,0 914 00:59:04
1197 2805 DALDOSSO FABIENNE FV1 70   01:00:06 10,0 283 00:58:11
1198 1665 ISABEL FREDERIQUE FSE 172   01:00:06 10,0 284 00:58:58
1199 2319 ALU CATHERINE FV1 71   01:00:06 10,0 285 00:59:48
1200 3051 MELONI CORALIE FSE 173   01:00:09 10,0 286 00:58:46
1201 2485 CASTELLA MATHIEU MSE 432   01:00:09 10,0 915 00:59:27
1202 2286 CUISINIER-RAYNAL BENOIT MV1 228   01:00:10 10,0 916 00:57:52
1203 2752 GUEGUEN FLORENCE FV2 24   01:00:10 10,0 287 01:00:07
1204 2696 CRAYSSAC ANTHONY MSE 433   01:00:10 10,0 917 00:58:55
1205 3085 ILLAND CHRISTELLE FSE 174   01:00:13 10,0 288 00:57:55
1206 2003 PIERSON DANIEL MV2 149   01:00:14 10,0 918 00:57:56
1207 2323 POPLAWSKA KATARZYNA FSE 175   01:00:16 10,0 289 00:59:28
1208 2695 MALAFOSSE ANNE CÉCILE FSE 176   01:00:17 10,0 290 00:59:02
1209 2320 BERTOLDO GHISLAINE FV1 72   01:00:19 9,9 291 01:00:01
1210 2854 DUBROMEZ PAULINE FSE 177 TOULOUSE TRIATHLON 01:00:21 9,9 292 00:59:01
1211 2512 REMY CHRISTOPHE MV2 150   01:00:22 9,9 919 00:59:07
1212 1874 BOUSSANGE CÉLINE FSE 178   01:00:23 9,9 293 00:57:36
1213 2114 TOURRET EMILIE FSE 179   01:00:24 9,9 294 00:59:11
1214 2278 GILBERTAS MARIE-LINE FV1 73 movida 01:00:27 9,9 295 00:58:09
1215 2769 PENNARUN AGNES FV1 74   01:00:28 9,9 296 00:58:10
1216 3209 NGUYEN ERIC MSE 434   01:00:28 9,9 920 00:59:12
1217 3061 CLUZEL FLORENCE FES 11   01:00:28 9,9 297 01:00:07
1218 1861 LAGARDE LAURENCE FSE 180   01:00:32 9,9 298 00:59:00
1219 2481 SARRALDE CHRISTEL FSE 181   01:00:34 9,9 299 00:58:16
1220 2155 SARRALDE JULIEN MSE 435   01:00:34 9,9 921 00:58:16
1221 3088 TATIBOUET PASCAL MV2 151 AUTERIVE 01:00:37 9,9 922 00:59:50
1222 2295 COUSIN ALAIN MV2 152 AIRBUS RUNNING 01:00:38 9,9 923 01:00:13
1223 2612 HUELMO SYLVIE FV1 75   01:00:42 9,9 300 00:58:55
1224 1907 COMTE STÉPHANE MV1 229   01:00:44 9,9 924 00:59:53
1225 1908 CARA PASCAL MV1 230   01:00:45 9,9 925 00:58:27
1226 2579 AVRY JEROME MSE 436   01:00:45 9,9 926 00:58:27
1227 2759 PHILIPPO PAULINE FSE 182 AtSCAF 01:00:46 9,9 301 01:00:26
1228 2273 CASTILLO ANTHONY MJU 16   01:00:46 9,9 927 00:58:28
1229 2217 CASTILLO MARINE FES 12   01:00:47 9,9 302 00:58:29
1230 2883 BRUNEL MARIE FSE 183   01:00:47 9,9 303 00:59:49
1231 2461 HEMERY CLEMENCE FSE 184   01:00:48 9,9 304 00:59:43
1232 2462 NGUYEN ANH-TUAN MSE 437   01:00:48 9,9 928 00:59:42
1233 2882 LABAUTHE CELINE FSE 185   01:00:48 9,9 305 00:58:30
1234 1860 ABEL COINDRE JULIEN MSE 438   01:00:52 9,9 929 01:00:06
1235 2547 GUEDES FRED MSE 439   01:00:56 9,8 930 00:58:38
1236 2920 MAGNE VIRGINIE FSE 186 CASO AIRBUS GROUP 01:00:58 9,8 306 00:58:40
1237 2921 BIZE TANGUY MSE 440 CASO AIRBUS GROUP 01:00:58 9,8 931 01:00:00
1238 2351 HEINRICH ANTJE FSE 187   01:01:03 9,8 307 00:58:45
1239 2394 BARTHEL JOHANNA FSE 188   01:01:03 9,8 308 01:00:26
1240 2393 METZGER ROBIN MSE 441   01:01:06 9,8 932 00:58:48
1241 1957 CREPEL JEROME MV1 231   01:01:06 9,8 933 00:59:32
1242 2066 CASTAGNONI NADINE FV2 25   01:01:08 9,8 309 00:58:50
1243 2179 HAMICHE OLIVIER MV1 232   01:01:09 9,8 934 00:58:51
1244 1926 NGUYEN JULIE FSE 189 Merville trail 31 01:01:11 9,8 310 00:59:53
1245 2044 TANGUY ANNE FV2 26   01:01:14 9,8 311 01:00:15
1246 2251 SIAMES JULIE FES 13 AIRBUS RUNNING 01:01:17 9,8 312 01:00:18
1247 2250 SIAMES CHRISTIAN MV2 153 AIRBUS RUNNING 01:01:18 9,8 935 00:59:00
1248 2916 GUNDUZ SERHAT MV1 233   01:01:18 9,8 936 00:59:00
1249 2595 PHILIPPE CARINE MSE 442   01:01:21 9,8 937 01:01:04
1250 2596 PHILIPPE EMMANUEL MSE 443   01:01:21 9,8 938 00:59:03
1251 1806 COSTES MARTINE FV2 27 AIRBUS RUNNING 01:01:23 9,8 313 01:00:14
1252 2033 COMES MICHEL MV3 50   01:01:28 9,8 939 00:59:10
1253 2458 RODRIGUEZ JOSE ANTONIO MSE 444   01:01:29 9,8 940 00:59:11
1254 2456 ARENIVAR ROBERTO MSE 445   01:01:29 9,8 941 01:00:11
1255 2290 CUISINIER-RAYNAL MARIE FV1 76   01:01:29 9,8 314 00:59:11
1256 2909 TARTOUE GHISLAINE FV2 28   01:01:30 9,8 315 01:01:27
1257 1741 PIQUIN JANIC MV2 154   01:01:30 9,8 942 00:59:12
1258 2484 DAYNIE SYLVIE FV1 77   01:01:31 9,8 316 01:00:40
1259 2479 ORHAN BRYAN MSE 446   01:01:31 9,8 943 00:59:13
1260 2277 MENUEL SOLENNE FSE 190   01:01:33 9,7 317 01:00:30
1261 2270 WILHELM FRED MV1 234   01:01:34 9,7 944 00:59:16
1262 3129 CAZENEUVE ARNAUD MSE 447   01:01:38 9,7 945 00:59:20
1263 2020 ZUBELDIA ARGITOU FSE 191   01:01:40 9,7 318 01:00:46
1264 1792 MAFFEI SEVERINE FSE 192 RUNNING 66 01:01:45 9,7 319 01:01:27
1265 1771 THURIES SYLVAIN MSE 448   01:01:46 9,7 946 01:01:24
1266 2607 SCHILLINGER NOELLE FV1 78 BPBO ESCALQUENS 01:01:50 9,7 320 00:59:32
1267 1809 COUGUL DAVID MSE 449   01:01:51 9,7 947 01:00:40
1268 2682 TAUZIN MARIE-SOPHIE FSE 193   01:01:55 9,7 321 00:59:37
1269 1814 CAPELLE HAUD FV1 79   01:01:55 9,7 322 01:01:20
1270 2120 DE L'ESTOILE SOPHIE FV1 80   01:02:00 9,7 323 01:01:10
1271 2991 FOUGERES STEPHANIE FSE 194   01:02:02 9,7 324 01:00:58
1272 3023 DULAU MIRIAM FV1 81   01:02:05 9,7 325 01:01:42
1273 1906 UNG THIERRY MV1 235 PORTET TRIATHLON 01:02:06 9,7 948 01:01:20
1274 2333 FORT THIERRY MV2 155   01:02:06 9,7 949 00:59:48
1275 3287 BABY YANN MSE 450 NL 01:02:07 9,7 950 00:59:49
1276 2580 DEDIEU ROBERT MV3 51 MURET AC 01:02:10 9,7 951 00:59:52
1277 2931 FAURY CHRISTINE FV1 82   01:02:11 9,6 326 00:59:53
1278 2932 GLAUDE CHRISTIAN MV2 156   01:02:11 9,6 952 01:01:01
1279 2592 LAPEYRE DAMIEN MSE 451   01:02:13 9,6 953 01:01:37
1280 2035 POTEL ANTOINE MSE 452   01:02:15 9,6 954 01:01:49
1281 2034 COMES MARIANNE FSE 195   01:02:15 9,6 327 01:01:49
1282 2771 TRUNQ VIET TRAN MV3 52   01:02:19 9,6 955 01:00:59
1283 2330 GOUDIN NADEGE FV2 29   01:02:21 9,6 328 01:00:03
1284 3186 COUVAZE BRICE MSE 453   01:02:22 9,6 956 01:00:04
1285 2822 BEILLEVERT LISE FSE 196   01:02:23 9,6 329 01:00:05
1286 1714 PORTARRIEU VALERIE FV2 30   01:02:24 9,6 330 01:01:47
1287 1679 BON EMELINE FV1 83   01:02:26 9,6 331 01:00:08
1288 2253 SOUMET ALEXANDRE MES 26   01:02:27 9,6 957 01:00:09
1289 3103 DOTTO BERTRAND MSE 454   01:02:28 9,6 958 01:00:10
1290 2650 CARRE CHRYSTEL FV1 84 CLUB ATHLETIQUE CAUSSADAIS 01:02:30 9,6 332 01:01:10
1291 2689 HERAUD AUDREY FV1 85   01:02:35 9,6 333 01:02:05
1292 1698 MORIN LOIC MV1 236   01:02:36 9,6 959 01:00:18
1293 1721 MORIN CELINE FV1 86   01:02:36 9,6 334 01:01:34
1294 1730 EL MONAWIR HELEN FSE 197   01:02:38 9,6 335 01:00:20
1295 1633 BROUART EMILIE FSE 198   01:02:38 9,6 336 01:00:20
1296 2259 ICHARD JEAN-PIERRE MV2 157   01:02:43 9,6 960 01:02:05
1297 3269 LACAMBRA YANNICK MV1 237 LES FOULEES DU SAR 01:02:43 9,6 961 01:00:25
1298 1892 CAPIN CELINE FSE 199   01:02:45 9,6 337 01:01:39
1299 2256 FOUCHÉ STÉPHANIE FSE 200   01:02:45 9,6 338 01:00:27
1300 3069 SOULIE ALINE FV2 31   01:02:46 9,6 339 01:02:18
1301 2912 LAPORTE VERONIQUE FSE 201   01:02:47 9,6 340 01:01:50
1302 3174 CADARS ALAIN MV3 53   01:02:47 9,6 962 01:00:29
1303 2158 CORAZZA ROBERT MV3 54   01:02:48 9,6 963 01:00:30
1304 2630 CASSAN ISABELLE FV1 87   01:02:48 9,6 341 01:00:30
1305 1735 CALVIGNAC LAURENCE FV1 88   01:02:50 9,5 342 01:00:32
1306 2041 HANSEN LISE FV1 89 AIRBUS RUNNING 01:02:51 9,5 343 01:00:33
1307 2686 BOUREAU PASCAL MV2 158   01:02:53 9,5 964 01:00:35
1308 2371 CAZORLA CORINNE FV1 90   01:03:00 9,5 344 01:01:53
1309 2305 STIVAL SYLVIE FV1 91   01:03:00 9,5 345 01:01:54
1310 3096 CESSES VIRGINIE FV1 92   01:03:01 9,5 346 01:02:32
1311 2946 BINCOLETTO ANDRE MV3 55   01:03:01 9,5 965 01:00:43
1312 3029 LALMI ABEL MSE 455   01:03:01 9,5 966 01:01:52
1313 3102 TOFFOLO EMMANUEL MSE 456   01:03:09 9,5 967 01:02:24
1314 2000 KERISORET MYRIAM FSE 202 BIPEDES DE CAZERES 01:03:09 9,5 347 01:01:37
1315 2001 KERISORET DAVID MSE 457 BIPEDES DE CAZERES 01:03:10 9,5 968 01:01:17
1316 2662 PIQUES NOEMIE FSE 203 BSC ATHLETISME 01:03:10 9,5 348 01:02:19
1317 3242 GOUMY SONIA FV1 93   01:03:11 9,5 349 01:02:48
1318 2663 PIQUES ALAIN MV3 56   01:03:12 9,5 969 01:02:19
1319 1755 ROBERT VIRGINIE FV1 94 MT 31 01:03:13 9,5 350 01:01:55
1320 2490 CALLEGARI NATHALIE FV1 95 FNAIR_LARREY 01:03:13 9,5 351 01:02:17
1321 3058 GLORIEUX FLORENT MSE 458   01:03:14 9,5 970 01:01:45
1322 2732 ZDAN MANUEL MV1 238   01:03:16 9,5 971 01:02:42
1323 2702 MICHEL MARIE CLAUDE FV2 32   01:03:27 9,5 352 01:01:09
1324 2700 MICHEL FREDERIC MV2 159   01:03:27 9,5 972 01:01:09
1325 1647 ARNAUD LAURETTE FSE 204   01:03:27 9,5 353 01:01:09
1326 3119 CASPER CHARLOTTE FV2 33 BLAGNAC BSC 01:03:28 9,5 354 01:01:10
1327 2505 ANCEAU ADRIEN MSE 459   01:03:29 9,5 973 01:02:04
1328 2504 BARADA VALÉRIE FV1 96   01:03:29 9,4 355 01:02:05
1329 2562 NOLLET NATHALIE FV2 34 DDX BRUGUIERES 01:03:32 9,4 356 01:02:21
1330 2496 POUVREAU MARIE-LAURE FV1 97 FNAIR_LARREY 01:03:33 9,4 357 01:01:15
1331 3279 BATOIE CLAIRE FSE 205 NL 01:03:35 9,4 358 01:02:34
1332 2543 BRESOLIN CHRISTELLE FSE 206   01:03:36 9,4 359 01:02:05
1333 3280 PLANTADE SYLVAIN MSE 460 NL 01:03:36 9,4 974 01:02:35
1334 2750 DECAMPS FANNY FSE 207   01:03:37 9,4 360 01:02:05
1335 1750 MURAT OLIVIER MSE 461   01:03:38 9,4 975 01:02:28
1336 1939 SELY LUC MSE 462   01:03:38 9,4 976 01:03:03
1337 2494 LACAZE DANIEL MV1 239 FNAIR_LARREY 01:03:41 9,4 977 01:01:23
1338 2491 CHAUDERON XAVIER MV1 240 FNAIR_LARREY 01:03:41 9,4 978 01:01:23
1339 2493 CHAUDERON FABIENNNE FV1 98 FNAIR_LARREY 01:03:41 9,4 361 01:01:23
1340 3045 WONG SAOUAN WADCHARAYUT MSE 463   01:03:42 9,4 979 01:02:30
1341 2900 DEFAYE CORINNE FV2 35   01:03:43 9,4 362 01:02:47
1342 3100 GARCIA CORINNE FV1 99   01:03:44 9,4 363 01:02:47
1343 2083 SAP CECILE FCA 6   01:03:46 9,4 364 01:03:38
1344 2085 FRAISSE VALERIE FV1 100   01:03:46 9,4 365 01:03:37
1345 2742 BADERSPACH JEAN MV1 241   01:03:46 9,4 980 01:01:28
1346 2741 RIVIERE MICHEL MV2 160   01:03:47 9,4 981 01:02:41
1347 2413 LISCIA REMY MSE 464   01:03:47 9,4 982 01:01:29
1348 3253 ESQUEMBRE EMILE MV4 10 NL 01:03:48 9,4 983 01:03:40
1349 2809 BAROLIN JEAN CHARLES CLAUDINE FV2 36   01:03:49 9,4 366 01:01:31
1350 2088 CALLADO PASCAL MSE 465   01:03:55 9,4 984 01:02:46
1351 1773 POUJOL ASTRID FV1 101   01:04:06 9,4 367 01:03:23
1352 1913 VERNHES CORINNE FV1 102   01:04:07 9,4 368 01:03:11
1353 1935 CHASTRUSSE MARIE FSE 208   01:04:08 9,4 369 01:03:06
1354 2539 DA COSTA MELINDA FSE 209   01:04:09 9,4 370 01:02:58
1355 2925 CIFUENTES MARIE VICTORIA FSE 210   01:04:11 9,3 371 01:01:53
1356 2763 BIOTTEAU FLAVIE FSE 211 AtSCAF 01:04:18 9,3 372 01:02:00
1357 2859 BIDOUILH MURIEL FV1 103   01:04:19 9,3 373 01:03:29
1358 2729 SYRY NATHALIE FSE 212   01:04:19 9,3 374 01:03:18
1359 1632 NICOLLET CÉCILE FV1 104   01:04:20 9,3 375 01:03:23
1360 1631 GUILHEM JACQUES MV1 242   01:04:20 9,3 985 01:03:23
1361 2640 COMMENGE FREDERIC MSE 466   01:04:24 9,3 986 01:02:06
1362 2970 BLUTEAU CAROLINE FSE 213   01:04:26 9,3 376 01:03:05
1363 2451 PREPIN JEAN MV3 57 COURRIR EN VOLVESTRE 01:04:26 9,3 987 01:03:09
1364 2231 CASAUBIEILH JACQUES MV1 243 AIRBUS RUNNING 01:04:30 9,3 988 01:03:58
1365 3212 KERBART LAURA FSE 214   01:04:36 9,3 377 01:02:18
1366 3210 CORGER AUDRAN MSE 467   01:04:36 9,3 989 01:02:18
1367 1642 VANDE PUT JACQUES MV3 58 PANA-LOISIRS 01:04:37 9,3 990 01:02:19
1368 2990 RIPOLL JEROME MV1 244   01:04:39 9,3 991 01:02:21
1369 3114 DAILLY GILLES MSE 468   01:04:40 9,3 992 01:02:22
1370 2890 LASMAK SAADIA FSE 215   01:04:48 9,3 378 01:03:47
1371 3227 BARBIER LUCIE FSE 216   01:04:53 9,2 379 01:03:43
1372 2121 RUGHOOPUTH SANGEETA FV1 105   01:05:12 9,2 380 01:04:22
1373 2734 SUBIROS SOPHIE FSE 217   01:05:16 9,2 381 01:04:06
1374 2740 MAYSSAL CELINE FSE 218   01:05:17 9,2 382 01:04:19
1375 1944 GADET ELODIE FSE 219 MT 31 01:05:18 9,2 383 01:04:00
1376 3133 HERVE SANDRINE FV1 106   01:05:21 9,2 384 01:03:56
1377 2680 GIMENEZ AMANDINE FSE 220   01:05:22 9,2 385 01:03:04
1378 1641 CANALS AGUSTI MV2 161   01:05:24 9,2 993 01:03:06
1379 2201 RIVIERRE VINCENT MV1 245   01:05:27 9,2 994 01:05:08
1380 3143 BEGUE AUDREY FSE 221   01:05:28 9,2 386 01:04:32
1381 3141 BEGUE JEAN CLAUDE MV2 162   01:05:28 9,2 995 01:03:10
1382 3060 BONNEFILLE MARIE FV1 107   01:05:31 9,2 387 01:03:13
1383 1811 TONDUT AMANDINE FSE 222   01:05:32 9,2 388 01:04:21
1384 1889 NOIRET YVES MV2 163   01:05:32 9,2 996 01:03:14
1385 2745 BAI MARYVONNE FV3 3   01:05:32 9,2 389 01:04:34
1386 2735 BAGAIN KARINE FV1 108   01:05:32 9,2 390 01:04:24
1387 1618 ROUJOLLE MINAKO FV1 109   01:05:34 9,2 391 01:04:06
1388 2574 SEGUELAS JULIE FSE 223   01:05:35 9,1 392 01:04:41
1389 2370 CAUHAPE LAURE FSE 224   01:05:39 9,1 393 01:03:21
1390 2369 PROSDOCIMI MARC MV2 164   01:05:39 9,1 997 01:05:07
1391 2275 DUGUÉ PHILIPPE MV2 165 COURIR POUR UN REGARD 31 01:05:40 9,1 998 01:03:22
1392 2628 CACHENAUT MARIE-LAURE FV1 110 COURIR POUR UN REGARD 31 01:05:40 9,1 394 01:03:22
1393 1696 MARTINS SOPHIE FSE 225 DDX BRUGUIERES 01:05:41 9,1 395 01:04:25
1394 2825 REIX DAVID MSE 469   01:05:43 9,1 999 01:03:25
1395 2050 MOURET YANNICK MV1 246   01:05:45 9,1 1000 01:03:27
1396 1979 VU DINH TU ANH MV2 166   01:05:46 9,1 1001 01:03:28
1397 1757 PARAHY MARINE FSE 226 aucun 01:05:46 9,1 396 01:04:58
1398 2585 GASTECEAU CECILE FV1 111   01:05:46 9,1 397 01:04:23
1399 2685 SENSE STEPHANIE FV1 112 NL 01:05:47 9,1 398 01:05:25
1400 2899 BOUSQUET DIDIER MV2 167 VEOLIA EAU 01:05:51 9,1 1002 01:03:33
1401 3286 TOULAT CELINE FV1 113 NL 01:05:54 9,1 399 01:04:34
1402 2245 HEBRA MIREILLE FV1 114   01:05:55 9,1 400 01:05:09
1403 2578 RODIER QUENTIN MSE 470   01:05:58 9,1 1003 01:04:50
1404 2576 LACAZE PAULINE FES 14   01:05:58 9,1 401 01:04:50
1405 1683 CHINER MARIE FSE 227   01:06:02 9,1 402 01:03:44
1406 1654 MASSE ESTELLE FES 15   01:06:04 9,1 403 01:05:10
1407 1670 BOISSOT JUSTINE FSE 228   01:06:04 9,1 404 01:05:11
1408 3132 SERNY ESTELLE FV1 115   01:06:10 9,1 405 01:04:54
1409 3284 TOCANNE ABS MV1 247 NL 01:06:10 9,1 1004 01:04:52
1410 2726 TOUSSAINT THIERRY MV1 248   01:06:11 9,1 1005 01:03:53
1411 2852 BERTAUD LAURENCES FV1 116 merville trail 31 01:06:15 9,1 406 01:04:59
1412 2151 GERVASONI MARYLENE FSE 229   01:06:20 9,0 407 01:05:13
1413 3128 DELAI DELPHINE FSE 230   01:06:21 9,0 408 01:04:03
1414 2128 CHIRLIAS DAVE MV1 249 MICROTURBO 01:06:25 9,0 1006 01:04:59
1415 2220 FERROUDJI MUSTAPHA MV1 250   01:06:26 9,0 1007 01:05:03
1416 1799 RADONDY DANIELLE FV2 37 RUNNING 66 01:06:26 9,0 409 01:06:09
1417 2219 FERROUDJI MYRIAM FV2 38   01:06:26 9,0 410 01:05:04
1418 1915 BLANC CÉDRIC MSE 471   01:06:29 9,0 1008 01:04:11
1419 2385 ALAZARD SANDRA FSE 231 Golf's trotteurs 01:06:31 9,0 411 01:05:11
1420 2573 MASSAT MATHIEU MSE 472   01:06:33 9,0 1009 01:04:15
1421 3134 PUJOL NADEGE FSE 232   01:06:35 9,0 412 01:04:17
1422 2940 LE BRAS JEAN YVES MV2 168   01:06:36 9,0 1010 01:04:18
1423 2913 MARQUET MARINE FSE 233   01:06:37 9,0 413 01:05:09
1424 2994 FADEL ARNAUD MV3 59   01:06:41 9,0 1011 01:05:56
1425 2995 LAVAYSSIERE NATHALIE FSE 234   01:06:42 9,0 414 01:05:57
1426 2414 KINDELBERGER CÉLINE FV1 117   01:06:42 9,0 415 01:06:24
1427 1897 BLANC CYRIELLE FSE 235   01:06:46 9,0 416 01:05:56
1428 2565 PILLET RAPHAELLE FSE 236   01:06:50 9,0 417 01:05:43
1429 2840 JORDANA ALEXIS MV4 11 BSC ATHLETISME 01:06:54 9,0 1012 01:05:17
1430 2601 VERDIER MYRIAM FV1 118 ES AUSSILLON 01:06:55 9,0 418 01:05:32
1431 2915 DORCZYNSKI CHLOE FSE 237   01:06:58 9,0 419 01:05:30
1432 2240 CONSTANT VERONIQUE FV1 119   01:07:13 8,9 420 01:04:55
1433 1966 GAUBERT CHRISTIAN MV3 60   01:07:20 8,9 1013 01:05:02
1434 1813 HARDY LINDSAY FV1 120   01:07:22 8,9 421 01:05:04
1435 2054 COUTURIER (NÉE MOREAU) PRISCILLE FSE 238   01:07:32 8,9 422 01:07:10
1436 2024 AYMERIC INGRID FV1 121   01:07:35 8,9 423 01:06:10
1437 2342 NOCENTI SABINE FSE 239   01:07:36 8,9 424 01:05:18
1438 3010 ROUHBAN ANDREAS MSE 473   01:07:36 8,9 1014 01:06:43
1439 2939 CAVALLE CHRISTIAN MSE 474   01:07:42 8,9 1015 01:07:34
1440 1717 RAMONDOU MARJORY FSE 240   01:07:44 8,9 425 01:06:27
1441 2907 ANTOON CATHERINE FV1 122   01:07:46 8,9 426 01:05:28
1442 2086 CARPENTIER JEAN CHRISTOPHE MV1 251   01:07:46 8,9 1016 01:06:34
1443 2395 THERIAL FABIEN MV1 252   01:07:50 8,8 1017 01:06:35
1444 1666 HENNION LAETITIA FSE 241   01:07:54 8,8 427 01:05:36
1445 2982 SERVANT ALICIA FSE 242   01:07:54 8,8 428 01:06:30
1446 2836 BARTHEL THOMAS MJU 17   01:07:57 8,8 1018 01:05:39
1447 2482 DEMARTIN FABRICE MV1 253 QUINT FONSEGRIVES 01:08:02 8,8 1019 01:07:12
1448 3033 GOT VILLIER LAURENCE FV1 123   01:08:07 8,8 429 01:07:41
1449 2399 CLAVERIE ANNE-MARIE FV2 39 L'Arche en pays toulousain 01:08:10 8,8 430 01:05:52
1450 3056 JAMAUX SANDRINE FV1 124   01:08:25 8,8 431 01:07:35
1451 1856 PALAO DOMINIQUE FV1 125   01:08:26 8,8 432 01:06:08
1452 2811 GAUTHÉ ARMELLE MV1 254   01:08:28 8,8 1020 01:07:07
1453 2743 MARFAING DELPHINE FV1 126   01:08:30 8,8 433 01:06:12
1454 2971 NEDELEC CATHERINE FSE 243   01:08:32 8,8 434 01:07:11
1455 2287 CLAUVELIN-HERVYA PATRICIA MV1 255   01:08:38 8,7 1021 01:07:09
1456 2675 DECOURT CAROLINE FV1 127   01:08:39 8,7 435 01:06:21
1457 1971 IRANZO AUDREY FSE 244   01:08:40 8,7 436 01:06:22
1458 1628 LOPEZ VIVEROS MELISSA FSE 245   01:08:40 8,7 437 01:08:21
1459 2918 MESSAGER JEAN-FRANCOIS MV1 256   01:08:41 8,7 1022 01:07:27
1460 2917 BOTELLA MARLENE FV1 128   01:08:41 8,7 438 01:07:27
1461 2153 PY-GRIOTTO EMMANUELLE FV1 129   01:08:54 8,7 439 01:06:36
1462 2263 GLEIZES VALÉRIE FV1 130   01:08:54 8,7 440 01:07:50
1463 1972 BENSOUSSAN CHARLES MV2 169 COURIR POUR UN REGARD 31 01:09:14 8,7 1023 01:09:11
1464 2885 AUROUX CLOTILDE MSE 475   01:09:14 8,7 1024 01:09:13
1465 2833 SEVEILHAC VERONIQUE FSE 246   01:09:23 8,6 441 01:08:06
1466 3091 PICAULT JEAN MV2 170   01:09:33 8,6 1025 01:08:14
1467 3090 GALLET CLAUDINE FV2 40   01:09:34 8,6 442 01:07:16
1468 2589 JANTZEN AURELIE FSE 247   01:09:38 8,6 443 01:08:21
1469 3293 BRAS CATHERINE FV2 41 AISA 01:09:38 8,6 444 01:07:20
1470 2513 REMY VALERIE FV1 131   01:09:40 8,6 445 01:07:22
1471 2828 NAVARRI JOSE MV4 12   01:09:52 8,6 1026 01:09:19
1472 1725 SAUTET FRANCOIS MV1 257   01:09:54 8,6 1027 01:07:36
1473 1863 PUJOL ALEXIA FJU 2   01:09:57 8,6 446 01:09:36
1474 2610 LAGRANGE CHLOE FJU 3   01:10:00 8,6 447 01:09:41
1475 2947 MERCADIE CATHY FV4 1 VO2 MAX TARASCON SUR ARIEGE 01:10:09 8,6 448 01:07:51
1476 1667 PARDAILHE SOPHIE FSE 248   01:10:12 8,5 449 01:09:13
1477 2980 PEYREBELLE ELIANE FV4 2 FOULEE BEAUZELOISE 01:10:14 8,5 450 01:10:04
1478 3152 DEPREZ SYLVIE FSE 249   01:10:22 8,5 451 01:08:04
1479 2694 GUILVARD PHILIPPE MV2 171   01:10:24 8,5 1028 01:08:06
1480 2605 PASSARD CAROLE MV1 258   01:10:24 8,5 1029 01:09:39
1481 2841 URBAN ELODIE FSE 250   01:10:26 8,5 452 01:09:36
1482 2162 COLLIN CORINNE FV1 132   01:10:27 8,5 453 01:09:12
1483 2987 MASSON PHILIPPE MV2 172   01:10:28 8,5 1030 01:08:10
1484 2983 SAINT AGUET THIERRY MV1 259   01:10:29 8,5 1031 01:08:11
1485 2161 RAYNAUD LAURENT MV1 260   01:10:29 8,5 1032 01:09:14
1486 2157 CHIRLIAS CHRISTINE FSE 251 MICROTURBO 01:10:30 8,5 454 01:09:04
1487 2372 FORNASIER JOELLE FV2 42   01:10:35 8,5 455 01:09:23
1488 3125 GUILLAUME SOLENE FES 16   01:10:38 8,5 456 01:09:07
1489 1943 VIAU CARINE FV1 133   01:11:01 8,4 457 01:08:43
1490 2516 MOUGEL ANGÉLIQUE FV1 134   01:11:01 8,4 458 01:10:20
1491 2013 PECQUERON NATHALIE FV1 135   01:11:02 8,4 459 01:10:01
1492 1669 MENDEGRIS JANE FSE 252   01:11:04 8,4 460 01:08:46
1493 3202 MANTELLO FRANCOISE FV2 43   01:11:12 8,4 461 01:10:00
1494 3047 SAINT MARTIN REGIS MV1 261   01:11:20 8,4 1033 01:09:02
1495 3106 CASTRIEN JOSUE MSE 476   01:11:46 8,4 1034 01:09:28
1496 2379 SANTO DELPHINE FSE 253 BSC Handball 01:11:56 8,3 462 01:10:58
1497 2594 GUYONVARCH CARINE FSE 254 TPT 01:12:08 8,3 463 01:11:52
1498 2430 DELIERRE VALÉRIE FV1 136   01:12:20 8,3 464 01:11:06
1499 2297 VONGSA VILAYPHONE FSE 255   01:12:25 8,3 465 01:10:54
1500 1691 LIVIO PRISCILLA FSE 256   01:12:26 8,3 466 01:10:08
1501 2667 BONHOURE MURIEL FV2 44 BON PIED BON OEIL 01:12:27 8,3 467 01:10:52
1502 1770 TABARDEL JESSICA FSE 257   01:12:59 8,2 468 01:10:41
1503 2570 GUENNEGUES MARION FSE 258   01:13:24 8,2 469 01:11:49
1504 2194 FRANC GREGORY MSE 477   01:14:03 8,1 1035 01:11:45
1505 2903 YVARS MARION FSE 259   01:14:31 8,1 470 01:14:14
1506 2025 SEBOUM MICHEL MV3 61   01:14:33 8,0 1036 01:12:15
1507 2540 GUENNEGUES FLORENCE FV2 45   01:14:34 8,0 471 01:12:03
1508 1657 KROOCKMANN SANDRINE FV1 137   01:14:40 8,0 472 01:12:22
1509 2048 GUEGAN CHRISTELLE FV1 138   01:14:54 8,0 473 01:13:24
1510 2296 BLANIE MAGALI FV1 139   01:15:03 8,0 474 01:13:32
1511 2049 BARELLI ARMELLE FV2 46   01:15:04 8,0 475 01:13:33
1512 3123 GARROS FLORA FES 17   01:15:06 8,0 476 01:12:48
1513 3122 COCHONNEAU GAUTHIER MSE 478   01:15:08 8,0 1037 01:12:50
1514 2998 GOUVAZE GILDAS MSE 479   01:15:11 8,0 1038 01:14:18
1515 1630 EALES KATY FSE 260   01:15:11 8,0 477 01:12:53
1516 3231 MAIZY GREGORY MV1 262   01:15:13 8,0 1039 01:14:15
1517 3108 PERRIN PATRICK MV2 173   01:15:42 7,9 1040 01:14:58
1518 3184 BATACHE ASSIA FSE 261   01:15:43 7,9 478 01:14:22
1519 2178 MAHOUT CÉCILE FSE 262   01:15:45 7,9 479 01:13:27
1520 2216 SCHMITZ LUCIE FSE 263   01:16:06 7,9 480 01:14:44
1521 2205 BIROT LUDO MV1 263 DUATHLON LIEBHERR AEOSPACE TOULOUSE 01:16:07 7,9 1041 01:14:44
1522 3138 FONCIER SANDRINE FV1 140   01:16:15 7,9 481 01:13:57
1523 1677 DESAGES GILLES MV3 62 ATHLETISME ST PANTALEON 01:16:49 7,8 1042 01:14:31
1524 3169 DESAGES PATRICIA FV2 47 Athlétisme Saint-Pantaléon 01:16:49 7,8 482 01:15:46
1525 2584 CAUNEILLE HENRI MV5 1 UNION MARATHON 01:16:52 7,8 1043 01:16:18
1526 2087 NAKACHE VALERIE FV1 141   01:17:34 7,7 483 01:15:01
1527 2848 GENTY SABINE FV1 142   01:17:36 7,7 484 01:16:08
1528 3274 DAZA FRANCK MV2 174 NL 01:17:36 7,7 1044 01:16:09
1529 2850 GENTY PATRICK MV1 264   01:17:36 7,7 1045 01:16:09
1530 3207 JANIN LEO MSE 480   01:17:52 7,7 1046 01:15:34
1531 3295 GENETELLY JOURNO MSE 481 NL 01:18:30 7,6 1047 01:16:12
1532 2520 PIPITONE MYRIAM FV1 143   01:18:43 7,6 485 01:17:59
1533 2521 MOREAU SANDRINE FV1 144   01:18:44 7,6 486 01:18:00
1534 2704 AISSAOUI FADMA MSE 482   01:21:28 7,4 1048 01:19:10
1535 2928 RICARD DENIS MV1 265   01:21:34 7,4 1049 01:20:54
1536 3180 CHEVALIER CYPRIEN MSE 483   01:23:47 7,2 1050 01:21:29
1537 3179 BEZOMBES PAUL MSE 484   01:23:48 7,2 1051 01:22:29
1538 1674 PREVOST CAROLE FSE 264   01:25:51 7,0 487 01:25:15
1539 2924 CUBELES CATHERINE FV1 145 TOAC 01:30:57 6,6 488 01:28:39
1540 2069 GONZALEZ BEATRICE FV1 146 CA BALMA 01:39:03 6,1 489 01:36:45
1541 2400 CLAVERIE PIERRE MV2 175 L'Arche en pays toulousain 02:01:01 5,0 1052 01:58:43
1542 1890 BARTHAS PHILIPPE MV2 176   02:11:34 4,6 1053 02:09:16
1543 3266 NARFIN EDMOND MV2 177 NL 02:31:33 4,0 1054 01:30:17
1544 3099 BELLOUARD JEAN MARIE MSE 0   01:57:45 ABD Abd 01:55:27