Trail du Massif de Fontfroide - 13/03/2016

La Narbonnaise - 12 km avec 350 mD+


Pl Diplôme Do. Nom - Surname Prénom - Name S-Cat /cat Club - Team TEMPS - Time Km/h /sx
1
434 NIERADKA PIERRE MSE 1   00:55:08 13,1 1
2
444 BELLAÏLA ARNAUD MSE 2 NIGHT RUN MONTPELLIER 00:55:40 12,9 2
3
531 ADROIT SEBASTIEN MSE 3 TREBES TRIATHLON 00:56:29 12,7 3
4
549 NADALIN JÉRÔME MV1 1 UAT STADE TARBES 00:57:35 12,5 4
5
557 DELSOL CHRISTOPHE MV1 2 GXT running conseil 00:58:22 12,3 5
6
445 ROUQUET RÉGIS MV1 3   00:58:28 12,3 6
7
500 JOULIA PAUL MES 1 TOP CHRONO 11 00:58:45 12,3 7
8
513 LAFORME GABRIEL MES 2 Kaloma 01:00:13 12,0 8
9
470 ADELL STEPHANE MSE 4 ACNM - NARBONNE 01:02:04 11,6 9
10
324 RIBES DAVY MES 3   01:02:08 11,6 10
11
590 LENCIONI PHILIPPE MSE 5 TCN NARBONNAIS 01:02:38 11,5 11
12
415 SCALA STEPHANE MV1 4 ASARCM SIGEAN 01:03:26 11,3 12
13
526 GELIS JEAN-PAUL MV2 1   01:03:44 11,3 13
14
602 PAIRO JACQUES MV3 1 ACNM NARBONNE 01:03:50 11,3 14
15
563 CAMBON ERIC MV2 2 ATHLETIC CLUB LACAUNAIS 01:03:51 11,3 15
16
501 GROTTI ROBIN MSE 6 Run Acad Narbonne 01:04:52 11,1 16
17
442 TONETTO ALBERTO MSE 7 TAM MONTADY 01:05:31 11,0 17
18
593 KACI SÉBASTIEN MV1 5 SPORT 2000 LEZIGNAN / CARCASSONNE 01:05:31 11,0 18
19
597 SANT GUILHEM MV1 6 LOCO 01:05:45 10,9 19
20
506 CROUZET SÉBASTIEN MSE 8 TRIATHLON CLUB NARBONNE 01:05:49 10,9 20
21
538 RICHARD MATTHIEU MJU 1   01:06:22 10,8 21
22
543 ESCURIOLA BRUNO MV2 3 GRAND NARBONNE TRIATHLON 01:06:34 10,8 22
23
492 KASPER LIONEL MV1 7 3RPIMa 01:06:37 10,8 23
24
302 BIGOT VINCENT MV1 8 TEAM RAS COURIR A ST GERVAIS 01:06:39 10,8 24
25
594 CROS JULIEN MSE 9   01:06:50 10,8 25
26
577 VALLS JACQUES MSE 10   01:06:52 10,8 26
27
579 BLANDINIERES JEAN-PHILIPPE MCA 1 LAURAGAIS ATHLETISME CASTELNAUDARY 01:07:07 10,7 27
28
388 ASTIÉ ARNAUD MSE 11   01:07:40 10,6 28
29
490 CABROL ARNAUD MV1 9   01:07:52 10,6 29
30
475 DEVORA ANDRÉ MV3 2   01:08:05 10,6 30
31
323 GRIFFE JULIEN MSE 12   01:08:06 10,6 31
32
580 CERESUELA STEPHAN MV1 10 TRIATHLETE CLUB NARBONNAIS 01:08:09 10,6 32
33
518 COMBES CLAUDE CORINE FV2 1 LES FOULEES DU SOU 01:08:22 10,5 1
34
315 SENTUCQ JEAN-PIERRE MV2 4 SPIRIDON DU COUSERANS 01:08:24 10,5 33
35
534 JELIC THOMAS MV1 11   01:08:31 10,5 34
36
535 FRANCOIS PIERRELUC MSE 13 ASARCM SIGEAN 01:08:34 10,5 35
37
398 IZARD AYMERIC MSE 14 Aussières 01:09:21 10,4 36
38
402 DANÉ THOMAS MSE 15 Aussières 01:09:21 10,4 37
39
606 BELHABCHI MOHAMED MV1 12 ASPTT NARBONNE ATHLÉTISME 01:09:23 10,4 38
40
417 THOMAS JEAN CLAUDE MV2 5   01:09:23 10,4 39
41
596 REY AYMERIC MCA 2 LAURAGAIS ATHL?TISME CASTELNAUDARY 01:09:24 10,4 40
42
516 MAFFRE PHILIPPE MV1 13 LES POUMPILS DU CABARDES 01:10:04 10,3 41
43
555 MERCADAL PIERRE-EMMANUEL MV1 14   01:10:33 10,2 42
44
432 GUERIN NICOLAS MV1 15   01:10:57 10,1 43
45
441 LE GUELAFF KÉVIN MSE 16 GRAND NARBONNE TRIATHLON 01:11:16 10,1 44
46
509 DUDON LAURENT MV2 6 GNT 01:11:20 10,1 45
47
581 SANTOUL JEAN-LOUIS MV2 7 BIBI TEAM 01:11:34 10,1 46
48
377 COSSEAU CELINE FV1 1   01:11:35 10,1 2
49
546 ESCUDIÉ RENAUD MV1 16   01:11:35 10,1 47
50
449 MONTESSUY FRANCK MV1 17   01:11:36 10,1 48
51
399 COMTE FRANÇOIS MV1 18 Aussières 01:11:42 10,0 49
52
367 FERRER PHILIPPE MV1 19   01:11:47 10,0 50
53
394 PONTIS THIBAUT MSE 17   01:11:49 10,0 51
54
318 LABORDE XAVIER MSE 18   01:12:03 10,0 52
55
390 MARTY CYRIL MSE 19   01:12:10 10,0 53
56
353 FAYOLLES BRUNO MV1 20 Team RAS 11590 01:12:11 10,0 54
57
361 VOLLE FLORENT MSE 20   01:12:42 9,9 55
58
436 PINEDA CHRISTOPHE MSE 21   01:13:01 9,9 56
59
443 PARRA ELIA FV1 2 TCN NARBONNAIS 01:13:02 9,9 3
60
476 SOUBERCAZES CAMILLE FCA 1   01:13:02 9,9 4
61
582 GUIBAL GERARD MV3 3 ASPTT NARBONNE ATHLÉTISME 01:13:04 9,9 57
62
603 PAIRO GEORGETTE FV4 1 ACNM NARBONNE 01:13:07 9,8 5
63
461 CLEMENCE FRANCK MSE 22   01:13:11 9,8 58
64
424 RAPITEAU STEVE MSE 23   01:13:22 9,8 59
65
386 BOYE THOMAS MSE 24   01:13:40 9,8 60
66
314 MERAT PASCAL MV2 8 aucun 01:13:43 9,8 61
67
482 RICOME INGRID FSE 1   01:13:54 9,7 6
68
320 PEREUILH MIKAEL MSE 25   01:14:06 9,7 62
69
305 BRUGEAU PHILIPPE MV2 9 asat sports aventures 01:14:31 9,7 63
70
491 CASTILLO ANTHONY MSE 26   01:17:18 9,3 64
71
584 VIVIES BENJAMIN MSE 27   01:18:46 9,1 65
72
503 PINEDA JÉRÉMY MSE 28   01:18:54 9,1 66
73
349 DESMOUGIN ALAIN MV3 4   01:18:58 9,1 67
74
562 CANTORI JEAN MARC MV2 10   01:19:01 9,1 68
75
431 RAMON OLIVIER MV1 21   01:19:03 9,1 69
76
473 SABLAYROLLES ALAIN MV1 22   01:19:15 9,1 70
77
568 DARROUX YANN MSE 29   01:19:15 9,1 71
78
514 CUARTIELLA CHRISTOPHE MV1 23 Run & Trail Ornaisons 01:19:19 9,1 72
79
522 LANGLADE VERONIQUE FV2 2   01:19:19 9,1 7
80
521 ALEO JULIEN PHILIPPE MV2 11 SUEZ 01:19:22 9,1 73
81
550 NADALIN SEVERINE FV1 3   01:19:27 9,1 8
82
553 CRASSOUS GILLES MV2 12   01:19:27 9,1 74
83
567 KARAÏAN JÉRÔME MV1 24   01:19:29 9,1 75
84
524 RODRIGUEZ SYLVAIN MSE 30   01:19:39 9,0 76
85
507 FERRASSE YVES MV2 13 GRUISSAN SPORTS EVENEMENTS 01:19:41 9,0 77
86
575 BRAS ERIC MV2 14 GROLES TROTTEURS DU MINERVOIS 01:19:41 9,0 78
87
327 JAHN LAURENT MV1 25   01:19:48 9,0 79
88
395 DE MAURY OLIVIER MV1 26   01:19:54 9,0 80
89
455 ILLAN AMANDINE FSE 2 ACNM - NARBONNE 01:20:03 9,0 9
90
600 BOURIANE CORINNE FV2 3   01:20:03 9,0 10
91
384 PONS MAGALI FSE 3   01:20:03 9,0 11
92
368 DANNETOT DAVID MV1 27   01:20:08 9,0 81
93
523 PAULHE JÉROME MSE 31 SUEZ 01:20:10 9,0 82
94
414 MASSON ERIC MSE 32   01:20:12 9,0 83
95
456 BUCKINX FRANCIS MV1 28   01:20:15 9,0 84
96
536 RICHOU CHRISTOPHE MV1 29   01:20:21 9,0 85
97
317 BAUZOU MICHEL MV3 5 SPIRIDON DU COUSERANS 01:20:27 8,9 86
98
437 MORITTU PATRICIA FV1 4 GINESTAS X TRAIL 01:20:31 8,9 12
99
499 LINDNER LIANNE FSE 4 ASPTT NARBONNE 01:20:39 8,9 13
100
529 GALAUP CHRISTOPHE MSE 33 COLAS 01:20:43 8,9 87
101
598 BONNIN MICHEL MV4 1 ACNM - NARBONNE 01:20:45 8,9 88
102
452 CATHALA LAURA FV1 5   01:20:55 8,9 14
103
530 CAMPOS OLIVIER MSE 34 RIBERAL ATHLETIC CLUB 01:20:55 8,9 89
104
587 ROUQUET CORINE FV2 4   01:20:59 8,9 15
105
427 BOURGES HUGUES MV2 15 LES ZINZINS DES COTEAUX 31 01:21:01 8,9 90
106
457 MARTIN SEBASTIEN MSE 35 L UNION TRIATHLON 31 01:21:01 8,9 91
107
466 SOLA PATRICK MV3 6 Pas de club 01:21:05 8,9 92
108
406 TAOUI MOKTHAR MV2 16 Aussières 01:21:06 8,9 93
109
467 PERSIANI XAVIER MV2 17 UL-TEAM 01:21:07 8,9 94
110
382 MOIDRON EMMANUEL MSE 36   01:21:14 8,9 95
111
469 CROS AUDE FSE 5 JOGGING CLUB BORDEROUGE 01:21:24 8,8 16
112
591 SERRUS EMILIE FSE 6   01:21:26 8,8 17
113
387 SIERRA MANON FSE 7 Team drôles de dames 01:21:26 8,8 18
114
458 FANDOS ERIC MV1 30   01:21:27 8,8 96
115
472 GELIS CLAUDE MV3 7 ASAR CM 01:21:27 8,8 97
116
548 BOISOT MARCEL MV4 2 LES POUMPILS DU CABARDES 01:21:30 8,8 98
117
389 DEPEYRE AMELIE FSE 8   01:21:40 8,8 19
118
396 MATEU ÉMILIE FSE 9   01:21:47 8,8 20
119
397 BOUCHERIE OLIVIER MV2 18 Aussières 01:21:48 8,8 99
120
450 CARRERAS BRUNO MSE 37   01:22:01 8,8 100
121
588 LABOULLE LAETITIA FSE 10   01:22:08 8,8 21
122
528 TISSOT JEAN-MARC MV2 19 ASARCM SIGEAN 01:22:10 8,8 101
123
479 HOUSSIER CHRISTOPHE MV1 31 LOS MOUSSANOTS 01:22:15 8,8 102
124
306 LAFFORGUE RENÉ MV4 3 ASPTT TOULOUSE 01:22:29 8,7 103
125
508 GRARE FREDERICK MV1 32   01:22:39 8,7 104
126
494 BARILLEAU FABIEN MV1 33   01:22:51 8,7 105
127
465 OURLIAC JOEL MV1 34   01:22:54 8,7 106
128
544 BOYER MARC MV2 20 LaS GROULOS LONGAGNOS 01:23:04 8,7 107
129
401 BRANDO MANUELA FSE 11 Aussières 01:23:06 8,7 22
130
519 HERNANDEZ JOEL MV2 21 SUEZ 01:23:11 8,7 108
131
532 BERGA LÉA FJU 1   01:23:26 8,6 23
132
404 PARANTEAU ARNAUD MV1 35 Aussières 01:23:27 8,6 109
133
448 MARRAOUI OLIVIER MSE 38   01:23:34 8,6 110
134
583 GUIBAL MARIE-JO FV3 1 ASPTT NARBONNE 01:23:46 8,6 24
135
460 MORANGE SÉBASTIEN MSE 39   01:23:50 8,6 111
136
459 BARBERA FABRICE MSE 40   01:23:52 8,6 112
137
375 POMMEPUY ANTOINE MV2 22   01:23:55 8,6 113
138
515 NADALIN GHISLAINE FV1 6 les POMPILS DU CABARDES 01:24:00 8,6 25
139
589 SANCHEZ PINA FREDERIC MSE 41   01:24:00 8,6 114
140
484 PINEAU ERIC MV2 23   01:24:09 8,6 115
141
485 PINEAU SYLVIE FV2 5   01:24:09 8,6 26
142
360 DE CARVALHO CELIA FV1 7 TEAM RAS 11590 - GINESTAS X-TRAIL 01:24:11 8,6 27
143
586 BONNEL MAUD FSE 12 Team RAS 11590 01:24:11 8,6 28
144
358 THOUZET THIERRY MV1 36 Teamthouzet 01:24:18 8,5 116
145
366 MONNOT PIERRE MV2 24   01:24:21 8,5 117
146
422 SALAS ADELINE FSE 13   01:24:35 8,5 29
147
585 LABOULLE PATRICE MV1 37   01:24:37 8,5 118
148
569 DARROUX LUDIVINE FSE 14   01:24:38 8,5 30
149
559 CASTEX FRANCINE FV3 2 ASPTT NARBONNE 01:24:40 8,5 31
150
336 HERNANDEZ JEAN-FRANCOIS MV3 8 GANGES COURT 01:24:40 8,5 119
151
517 ALDEBERT YVES MV3 9   01:24:41 8,5 120
152
364 CORTESE JEAN-PIERRE MV1 38 Les gambettes 01:24:43 8,5 121
153
307 NADAL SYLVIE FV2 6 Coudous de la save 01:24:44 8,5 32
154
334 CALAS MURIEL FSE 15   01:24:45 8,5 33
155
601 RATIA SYLVAIN MV1 39 GINESTAS X TRAIL 01:24:47 8,5 122
156
376 FACKELDEY ROGIER MV1 40   01:24:53 8,5 123
157
41 MARTIN STEPHANE MSE 42 NL 01:25:06 8,5 124
158
574 TREBAOL--CADENAT MARIE-NOELLE FV2 7   01:25:28 8,4 34
159
451 BRYJOWSKI NICOLE FV1 8   01:25:28 8,4 35
160
345 TOMBACCO JEAN-BAPTISTE MSE 43   01:25:34 8,4 125
161
411 VILLÉ BRUNO MV1 41   01:25:34 8,4 126
162
350 DUCOS SYLVIE FV2 8   01:25:51 8,4 36
163
330 MACAIRE NICOLE FV2 9   01:25:51 8,4 37
164
321 LEJEUNE ANNE SOPHIE FSE 16   01:25:56 8,4 38
165
560 LANERY CARINE FV1 9   01:26:04 8,4 39
166
463 SCHRAUBEN RYM FSE 17 RUN'ACAD 01:26:14 8,3 40
167
572 BOURNAT SEBASTIEN MV1 42   01:26:19 8,3 127
168
405 SEGONNE SÉBASTIEN MSE 44 Aussières 01:26:20 8,3 128
169
510 ESTEBE BENOIT MSE 45   01:26:38 8,3 129
170
333 BOURDON CANDICE FSE 18 RAS 01:26:41 8,3 41
171
322 HENRIQUES MATTHIEU MSE 46   01:26:51 8,3 130
172
363 MOUREU KATIA FV1 10 les gambettes 01:27:01 8,3 42
173
313 RIBOUREL JEREMIE MV1 43 ACNM - NARBONNE 01:27:04 8,3 131
174
326 JAHN STEPHANIE FSE 19   01:27:21 8,2 43
175
493 MORENO PIERRE MV2 25 LES POUMPILS DU CABARDES 01:27:25 8,2 132
176
496 VIALAN CROS VALERIE FV1 11 LES POUMPILS DU CABARDES 01:27:26 8,2 44
177
369 DELBOURG LOIC MSE 47   01:27:31 8,2 133
178
440 IBANEZ ESTELLE FV1 12 ATHLÉ 66 maury 01:27:33 8,2 45
179
488 SERRA THIERRY MV1 44   01:28:07 8,2 134
180
478 ENCAUSSE DAVID MV1 45   01:28:09 8,2 135
181
381 COMBES SANDRA FV1 13 Lézignan 01:28:18 8,2 46
182
430 CAMPOS JACQUELINE FV3 3 VIASTRAILRUNNING 01:28:20 8,1 47
183
379 DOUHERET KARINE FV1 14 les gambettes 01:28:44 8,1 48
184
533 GALIBERT JEAN-PIERRE MV1 46 Ul-team 01:28:49 8,1 136
185
438 BRUN LAETITIA FSE 20 GINESTAS X TRAIL 01:28:58 8,1 49
186
331 BARSALOU KARINE FSE 21 Team RAS 11590 01:29:39 8,0 50
187
403 MOUYSSET CÉDRIC MSE 48 Aussières 01:29:46 8,0 137
188
312 ASSIE CHRISTINE FV1 15 Run Acad Narbonne 01:29:48 8,0 51
189
481 TUMSON LIZA FSE 22 ASSA ARGELÈS SUR MER 01:29:51 8,0 52
190
565 VEYRADIER NOËL MV3 10 A.C.P. PAMIERS 01:30:18 8,0 138
191
435 BARBERA PIERRE MV1 47 TEAM RAS 01:30:33 8,0 139
192
391 MATHIEZ FLORENCE FSE 23 Les Runar's 01:31:09 7,9 53
193
328 BRIEU FREDERIQUE FV1 16 CAP OUVEILLAN 01:31:16 7,9 54
194
329 BRIEU STEVE MV2 26 CAP OUVEILLAN 01:31:17 7,9 140
195
348 VILLAR MARTIN MV2 27 BCAM BEZIERS 01:31:17 7,9 141
196
552 PESCE SABRINA FSE 24   01:31:20 7,9 55
197
504 FONQUERGNE CÉLINE FV1 17 LES POUMPILS DU CABARDES 01:31:24 7,9 56
198
468 BONNEL ANNE FV1 18 UL-TEAM 01:31:33 7,9 57
199
556 AZEMA ALAIN MV1 48   01:31:34 7,9 142
200
573 ROMON ISABELLE FV2 10   01:31:50 7,8 58
201
338 VERDOUX SÉBASTIEN MV1 49 CAP OUVEILLAN 01:32:03 7,8 143
202
540 PESQUET CHRISTOPHE MV3 11   01:32:05 7,8 144
203
512 GAUBERT ANDRE MV3 12   01:32:05 7,8 145
204
378 ZAMITH LAURENCE FV1 19   01:32:06 7,8 59
205
604 CARRIERE LISA FSE 25   01:32:10 7,8 60
206
359 HERBELOT VALERIE FSE 26   01:32:20 7,8 61
207
471 DELMAS EMELINE FSE 27   01:32:30 7,8 62
208
520 ALIBERT JULIE FSE 28   01:32:33 7,8 63
209
309 RAFFAELLI GABRIELLA FSE 29 BCAM 01:32:36 7,8 64
210
337 VERDOUX LAETITIA FV1 20 CAP OUVEILLAN 01:32:43 7,8 65
211
539 ADELL MANU MV1 50   01:33:09 7,7 146
212
605 PAILLAS LAETITIA FV1 21   01:33:44 7,7 66
213
554 LACOMBRE MARTINE FV1 22   01:34:06 7,7 67
214
304 BRUGEAU ISABELLE FV1 23 asat sports aventures 01:34:10 7,6 68
215
558 DANZI PATRICIA FV1 24 ASSPT NARBONNE 01:34:11 7,6 69
216
383 DELSOL CAROLINE FV1 25 GINESTAS X TRAIL/team R-A-S 01:34:12 7,6 70
217
385 MAURY PASCAL MV1 51 les gambettes 01:34:51 7,6 147
218
354 RULLIER ERIC MV2 28   01:34:54 7,6 148
219
564 VEYRADIER JOSETTE FV4 2 A.C.P. PAMIERS 01:34:55 7,6 71
220
545 BEAULIEU LOREN MSE 49   01:35:00 7,6 149
221
502 PUJOS DAMIEN MSE 50   01:35:04 7,6 150
222
541 RUL MAGALI FV2 11   01:35:10 7,6 72
223
370 DE CHEVRON VILLETTE LAURE FV1 26   01:35:24 7,5 73
224
527 BATALLER OLIVIA FSE 30   01:35:29 7,5 74
225
525 DIAZ CECILE FSE 31   01:35:29 7,5 75
226
340 GILANT LAETITIA FV1 27   01:35:34 7,5 76
227
576 CARDONA DELPHINE FV1 28 GINESTAS X TRAIL 01:36:06 7,5 77
228
551 SCHWOB AUDREY FSE 32   01:36:11 7,5 78
229
480 BÉTRANCOURT THIERRY MV1 52   01:36:12 7,5 151
230
319 BERNADET JÉRÔME MSE 51   01:36:18 7,5 152
231
346 AREXIS VANESSA FV1 29 BCAM BEZIERS 01:36:47 7,4 79
232
408 COUTURIER CHRISTEL FV1 30   01:36:48 7,4 80
233
374 VINCENT SÉBASTIEN MSE 52   01:36:58 7,4 153
234
578 GUINET ISABELLE FV1 31   01:37:01 7,4 81
235
462 CASIEZ JULIE FSE 33   01:37:18 7,4 82
236
511 BORDES MONIQUE FV3 4 SPIRIDON COUSERANS 01:37:24 7,4 83
237
316 SENTUCQ ANNE-MARIE FV2 12 SPIRIDON DU COUSERANS 01:37:24 7,4 84
238
505 RUL THIERRY MV2 29   01:37:27 7,4 154
239
599 KOHLER ERIC MV1 53   01:37:41 7,4 155
240
400 MOCQUET MATHIEU MSE 53 Aussières 01:37:41 7,4 156
241
416 FELCHNER CHARLES MSE 54   01:37:42 7,4 157
242
570 DELIGNY TEDDY MSE 55   01:37:44 7,4 158
243
421 ANDRIEUX MARTINE FV2 13 CTSO Réalmont 01:37:52 7,4 85
244
419 PUYAL CHARLES MV2 30   01:37:58 7,3 159
245
561 DIAZ CHANTAL FV3 5   01:38:11 7,3 86
246
571 ARNAUDY OLIVIER MV1 54   01:38:16 7,3 160
247
592 GOURGEON OLIVIER MV1 55   01:39:00 7,3 161
248
420 BREIL VÉRONIQUE FV1 32   01:39:05 7,3 87
249
393 GARRIGOUX MURIELLE FV1 33 Les lacets defaits 01:39:10 7,3 88
250
343 BACHERE VÉRONIQUE FV1 34   01:39:14 7,3 89
251
344 BERTRAND YVES MV2 31   01:39:14 7,3 162
252
409 DECOURT CATHERINE FV1 35 CAP 01:39:43 7,2 90
253
542 CAYROL CAROLINE FSE 34   01:41:23 7,1 91
254
547 SARDA ANNE FV1 36   01:41:26 7,1 92
255
446 SLJIVIC CÉLINE FSE 35 Team RAS 11590 01:41:39 7,1 93
256
447 SLJIVIC SACHA MV1 56 Team RAS 11590 01:41:39 7,1 163
257
380 PRATS AURORE FSE 36   01:42:34 7,0 94
258
418 PUYAL VERONIQUE FV2 14   01:42:47 7,0 95
259
425 BOUSSUGE VIRGINIE FV1 37 Les Runar's 01:43:48 6,9 96
260
426 DELIA EMILIE FSE 37   01:44:29 6,9 97
261
439 CUISINIER CÉCILE FSE 38   01:44:29 6,9 98
262
477 BARNIER CORINNE FV1 38   01:44:31 6,9 99
263
413 SEGUELA ELISABETH FV2 15 Run Acad Narbonne 01:44:33 6,9 100
264
486 LATELLA STEPHANIE FV1 39   01:44:53 6,9 101
265
487 GAGNOULET DAVID MV1 57   01:44:53 6,9 164
266
566 POUILLAT MATHILDE FSE 39   01:45:13 6,8 102
267
412 EYRAUD ELODIE FSE 40   01:46:28 6,8 103
268
423 BOTTICHIO ALESSANDRA FV1 40   01:46:31 6,8 104
269
537 PLANCHE STÉPHANIE FSE 41 Run Acad Narbonne 01:47:59 6,7 105
270
497 JOUBERT JEAN-MARC MSE 56   01:47:59 6,7 165
271
498 PRATS AURÉLIE FSE 42 JOGGING CLUB BORDEROUGE 01:48:47 6,6 106
272
407 LE HULUDUT FLORENCE FV1 41   01:49:37 6,6 107
273
483 FONTIES KATIA FV1 42   01:50:10 6,5 108
274
365 ESTIER STÉPHANIE FV1 43   01:50:32 6,5 109
275
474 CROUZIL JEANNINE-MARIE FV3 6   01:54:28 6,3 110
276
332 FONTAINE SERGE MV3 13 AS NANDY 01:55:48 6,2 166
277
357 THOUZET BARBARA FSE 43 teamthouzet 01:56:10 6,2 111
278
311 BRUHIER MÉLANIE FSE 44 TAM MONTADY 02:00:05 6,0 112
279
362 MALLET SYLVIE FV1 44   02:07:11 5,7 113
280
342 VAUCHER LUCIENNE FV3 7 CAF Frejus 02:07:34 5,6 114
281
372 OLIVE SANDRINE FV1 45   02:08:22 5,6 115
282
371 MAILLET MERYL FSE 45   02:08:22 5,6 116
283
373 DE CHEVRON VILLETTE NICOLAS MV2 32   02:25:46 4,9 167
284
301 GRILLERES YANNICK MV1 0   00:00:00 ABD Abd
285
303 LE GOFF VALÉRIE FV2 0 SPIRIDON DU COUSERANS 00:00:00 ABD Abd
286
308 AUGÉ ROSELINE FV3 0   00:00:00 ABD Abd
287
325 JEANTET JEAN LUC MV2 0   00:00:00 ABD Abd
288
335 PÉREZ JOHAN MSE 0 CA BALMA 00:00:00 ABD Abd
289
339 HAGER BOUVET NATHALIE FV1 0   00:00:00 ABD Abd
290
341 GALVEZ JOAQUIM MV2 0 att Trébes 00:00:00 ABD Abd
291
347 SEGUY PASCALE FV2 0   00:00:00 ABD Abd
292
351 CAUSSE MARLENE FSE 0   00:00:00 ABD Abd
293
352 AUZIER DENIS MSE 0   00:00:00 ABD Abd
294
356 GUELTON ANNE FV1 0   00:00:00 ABD Abd
295
392 COVINDIN PHILIPPE MSE 0   00:00:00 ABD Abd
296
410 RITTER ANNE-LISE FSE 0 SPIRIDON DU COUSERANS 00:00:00 ABD Abd
297
429 LAUGER ANNE FV1 0 GINESTAS XTRAIL 00:00:00 ABD Abd
298
453 RICHARD LAURE FV1 0 L'UNION TRIATHLON 31 00:00:00 ABD Abd
299
454 CHATELLARD XAVIER MV1 0 L UNION TRIATHLON 31 00:00:00 ABD Abd
300
489 LIBERGE SOPHIE FV1 0   00:00:00 ABD Abd
301
495 FESQUET MAGALI FSE 0 POUMPILS DU CABARDES 00:00:00 ABD Abd