Trail Bize minervois - 31/01/2016

17 km avec 780m D+


Pl Diplôme Do. Nom - Surname Prénom - Name S-Cat /cat Club - Team TEMPS - Time Km/h /sx
1
108 GRENOT MAXIME MSE 1 ATHLETIC VOSGES ENTENTE CLUB 01:22:18 12,4 1
2
317 POCOVI GREGORY MSE 2 GINESTAS X TRAIL 01:22:59 12,3 2
3
148 MOTTET ALEXIS MSE 3 ACNM 01:24:25 12,1 3
4
124 COUTAREL JÉRÔME MV1 1 Team Running 66 01:24:42 12,0 4
5
183 GUILLOT ROMAIN MSE 4 AFUM TEAM AUTERIVE 01:26:13 11,8 5
6
313 CARAMEL MAXIME MSE 5 Team Ibex 01:26:59 11,7 6
7
202 SENTOST BENOIT MSE 6 AFUM TEAM AUTERIVE 01:27:29 11,7 7
8
156 COUFFIGNAL LAURENT MV1 2   01:27:53 11,6 8
9
212 DA COSTA MELVIN MSE 7   01:28:51 11,5 9
10
1 DURAND MAXIME MSE 8 TEAM BROOKS FRANCE 01:29:16 11,4 10
11
250 COACOLO JULIEN MV1 3   01:29:27 11,4 11
12
100 MARTINEZ OLIVIER MV1 4 TAM MONTADY 01:29:35 11,4 12
13
268 AGUILERA NICOLAS MSE 9   01:29:48 11,4 13
14
299 SANCHEZ GAETAN MV1 5 TEAM SPORT 2000 LEZIGNAN 01:31:30 11,1 14
15
24 CICERO BENOIT MSE 10 GINESTAS X TRAIL 01:31:39 11,1 15
16
185 MUYLAERT LIEVEN MSE 11 FOULEE DU SOU 01:31:51 11,1 16
17
207 CHOQUERT KEVIN MSE 12 COORE 01:31:56 11,1 17
18
152 LAUGER LAURENT MV1 6 GINESTAS XTRAIL 01:32:04 11,1 18
19
294 FALCOU CYRILLE MV1 7   01:32:05 11,1 19
20
308 CASALS VINCENT MSE 13 trailers thuirinois 01:32:07 11,1 20
21
11 HERGAUX CHRISTOPHE MV1 8 ACNM - NARBONNE 01:32:16 11,1 21
22
298 CABRERA STEPHANE MSE 14   01:32:23 11,0 22
23
127 RIVALS BRUNO MV1 9   01:34:38 10,8 23
24
157 QUINTILLA ERIC MV1 10   01:35:24 10,7 24
25
290 MAZOUNI KARIM MSE 15   01:35:44 10,7 25
26
182 ARNAUD MICHEL MV2 1 XtreM Run 01:36:42 10,5 26
27
36 CHESSERON JEAN-MARIE MV2 2 DESPERADOTRAIL 01:36:46 10,5 27
28
187 TORMO LUDOVIC MSE 16 GINESTAS X TRAIL 01:36:53 10,5 28
29
292 ZARAGOZA THOMAS MSE 17 TRIATHLON BÉZIERS 01:36:55 10,5 29
30
99 KAUFFMANN FRANCIS MV1 11   01:36:56 10,5 30
31
193 LLIAGONE PASCAL MV2 3   01:37:00 10,5 31
32
194 LAFFONT CHRISTOPHE MV1 12   01:37:05 10,5 32
33
256 AZAIS JULIEN MSE 18   01:37:15 10,5 33
34
166 BOURIANNE THIERRY MV1 13 jenaipas 01:37:18 10,5 34
35
247 GALINIER CEDRIC MSE 19 galopins brassagais / Easysport 01:37:20 10,5 35
36
197 VIAL FRANC MV1 14   01:37:25 10,5 36
37
135 SCHWEIZER ADRIEN MSE 20   01:37:39 10,4 37
38
215 CARPENTIER THOMAS MSE 21 organicoach 01:38:07 10,4 38
39
232 VIEU-VIENNET LIONEL MV1 15 T.A.MONTADY 01:38:16 10,4 39
40
98 MAZET BERNARD MV2 4   01:38:26 10,4 40
41
267 GALINIER GUILLAUME MV1 16 galopins brassagais / Easysport 01:38:33 10,3 41
42
2 BOUISSON JULIETTE FSE 1 TEAM BROOKS FRANCE 01:38:36 10,3 1
43
296 MURRIA FREDERIC MSE 22 ATHLETIC PICPOUL CLUB 01:40:36 10,1 42
44
266 BERTHIER JEROME MSE 23 CAROUX X TRAIL 01:40:54 10,1 43
45
230 SANSA JEREMY MSE 24 TAM MONTADY 01:41:13 10,1 44
46
337 CORENTHIN JEAN-MARC MV1 17   01:41:33 10,0 45
47
335 DA-RÉ SÉBASTIEN MES 1   01:41:55 10,0 46
48
352 SYLLA CHEICK MSE 25 Sylla 01:42:25 10,0 47
49
22 RENVOISÉ ÉRIC MV2 5 Team RAS 01:42:41 9,9 48
50
199 BLOT DAVID MV2 6   01:42:50 9,9 49
51
338 ABBAMONTE-METIVIER MARYSE FV1 1   01:42:52 9,9 2
52
265 GARDES PASCAL MV1 18   01:43:01 9,9 50
53
327 BRULFERT BERTRAND MV2 7   01:43:04 9,9 51
54
14 IZARD AYMERIC MSE 26 Aussières 01:43:09 9,9 52
55
331 NANTIER BRUNO MV1 19 7°BCA 01:43:27 9,9 53
56
279 MENGUS CLÉMENT MSE 27 LES FOULEES DU SOU 01:44:10 9,8 54
57
367 GOUZY CHRISTOPHE MSE 28   01:44:28 9,8 55
58
20 MARTINEZ JEAN MV2 8 SALTARECS 01:44:35 9,8 56
59
65 ESCUDIÉ RENAUD MV1 20   01:44:52 9,7 57
60
305 SOLIER ARNAUD MV1 21   01:45:11 9,7 58
61
184 DAMPIERRE EDDIE MSE 29   01:45:23 9,7 59
62
263 DROMARD CHRISTOPHE MV1 22   01:45:36 9,7 60
63
21 BONNEL HENRI-PIERRE MV1 23 TEAM RAS GXT 01:45:36 9,7 61
64
76 BOISSET AZILIZ FV1 2   01:45:40 9,7 3
65
208 CORNEILLE LUC MV2 9 TAM MONTADY 01:45:57 9,6 62
66
181 COMBES CLAUDE CORINE FV2 1 FOULEE DU SOU 01:46:01 9,6 4
67
62 ROUVIER ZANIN MARION FSE 2 XtreM Run 01:46:03 9,6 5
68
52 DELARBRE MATTHIEU MSE 30 TRIATHLETE CLUB NARBONNAIS 01:46:18 9,6 63
69
27 BIGOT VINCENT MV1 24 TEAM RAS COURIR A ST GERVAIS 01:46:21 9,6 64
70
118 CALS ROGER MV2 10 CAROUX X TRAIL 01:46:24 9,6 65
71
240 SCHWEIZER PAUL HENRI MV2 11 TAM MONTADY 01:46:32 9,6 66
72
225 SCHWEIZER EUGÉNIE FSE 3   01:46:33 9,6 6
73
165 DEHEEGHER LAURENT MV1 25 les groles trotteurs 01:46:41 9,6 67
74
31 AUDEBERT LAURENT MSE 31 DESPERADO TRAIL 01:46:49 9,5 68
75
145 RIU THIERRY MV1 26 GINESTAS X TRAIL 01:46:55 9,5 69
76
68 ACHARD JEAN LUC MV1 27 ASPTT NARBONNE 01:47:00 9,5 70
77
57 CERESUELA STEPHAN MV1 28   01:47:13 9,5 71
78
19 MARTINEZ LUCAS MJU 1 SALTARECS 01:47:20 9,5 72
79
95 PASSEPORT JEROME MV1 29   01:47:20 9,5 73
80
175 MAZAROTTI JEAN-LOUIS MV1 30   01:47:45 9,5 74
81
280 GAILLETON ARNAUD MSE 32 LES FOULEES DU SOU 01:48:02 9,4 75
82
77 BURLAND FRANCK MV2 12 les lacest défaits 01:48:08 9,4 76
83
255 POTET AUDREY FSE 4   01:48:23 9,4 7
84
198 CABROL ARNAUD MV1 31   01:48:25 9,4 77
85
13 RAU WILFRIED MV1 32 CHAMEAUX DE BEZIERS 01:48:25 9,4 78
86
357 D'ANDREA ROMAIN MSE 33   01:48:35 9,4 79
87
295 VALETTE FABRICE MSE 34 CHAMEAUX DE BEZIERS 01:48:43 9,4 80
88
112 KAROTSCH VINCENT MV1 33   01:48:48 9,4 81
89
239 BARDOUX SEBASTIEN MV1 34 T.A.MONTADY 01:48:50 9,4 82
90
228 GROTTI ROBIN MSE 35 TRIATHLETE CLUB NARBONNAIS 01:48:54 9,4 83
91
274 REVEILLAS LIVIA FSE 5   01:48:59 9,4 8
92
50 REILLA HENRI MV3 1 ACNM NARBONNE 01:49:01 9,4 84
93
281 GIGAN MATHIEU MSE 36 ACNM - NARBONNE 01:49:09 9,3 85
94
45 ROBERT WILFRID MV1 35   01:49:14 9,3 86
95
149 BES PHILIPPE MV1 36 GINESTAS X TRAIL 01:49:32 9,3 87
96
222 DURANTON ANTOINE MSE 37   01:49:44 9,3 88
97
163 SAINTE ROMANE MARCEL MV3 2   01:49:53 9,3 89
98
120 JELIC THOMAS MV1 37   01:50:16 9,3 90
99
153 ADELL STEPHANE MSE 38 ACNM - NARBONNE 01:50:33 9,2 91
100
17 LAUZERAL JULIEN MV1 38   01:50:35 9,2 92
101
177 CHABERT CAMILLE MSE 39 familly team 01:50:55 9,2 93
102
205 PERIE MIKAEL MSE 40   01:50:57 9,2 94
103
32 HERAUD ALEXANDRE MSE 41   01:51:00 9,2 95
104
46 CRESSON ISABELLE FV1 3   01:51:22 9,2 9
105
75 BERNAD DENIS MV1 39 LEO RACING CLUB 01:51:45 9,1 96
106
69 VIAULT LOÏC MV2 13 LES LACETS DEFAITS 01:51:53 9,1 97
107
235 PECH CYRIL MV1 40   01:52:11 9,1 98
108
251 GEA LIONEL MSE 42   01:52:26 9,1 99
109
8 PONS PATRICK MSE 43   01:52:27 9,1 100
110
104 INGUIMBERTY DAVID MV1 41 TRIATHLETE CLUB NARBONNAIS 01:52:34 9,1 101
111
139 PECH FABRICE MV1 42   01:52:40 9,1 102
112
224 LEDOYEN BENOIST MV1 43 GINESTAS X TRAIL 01:53:24 9,0 103
113
336 COUSTEAU ALEXANDRE MSE 44 Team spartiate 01:53:28 9,0 104
114
310 MATHET THIERRY MV1 44 TREBES TRIATHLON 01:53:36 9,0 105
115
353 BASTIDE PHILIPPE MV2 14   01:53:38 9,0 106
116
315 GALINIER ARNAUD MSE 45 Team VidalDietNutrition 01:53:42 9,0 107
117
16 AYET INGRID FV1 4 CAROUX X-TRAIL 01:53:43 9,0 10
118
189 SAURET GAETAN MSE 46   01:53:47 9,0 108
119
324 SEVENE PIERRE MSE 47   01:53:50 9,0 109
120
102 ROUAIROUX CAROLINE FV1 5   01:53:54 9,0 11
121
63 AZAÏS BRUNO MV2 15   01:53:58 8,9 110
122
44 ALB ROMAIN MV1 45 club carambar 01:54:00 8,9 111
123
106 ABRIAL FRANCIS MV4 1   01:54:01 8,9 112
124
365 CALVET DENIS MV2 16   01:54:07 8,9 113
125
151 FRATICOLA DANIEL MV1 46 GRUISSAN SPORTS EVENEMENTS 01:54:07 8,9 114
126
237 CROS STEPHANE MSE 48   01:54:38 8,9 115
127
206 CONCE ALEXANDRE MSE 49   01:54:47 8,9 116
128
96 THIBAUT JEAN MARC MV1 47   01:54:54 8,9 117
129
288 VERDUCCI MARC MV1 48 VÉLO VTT CLUB ST MATHIEU DE TRÉVIERS 01:55:00 8,9 118
130
238 MALRIC XAVIER MSE 50   01:55:05 8,9 119
131
312 CROS CÉDRIC MSE 51   01:55:07 8,9 120
132
150 GARCIA XAVIER MV2 17 ASPTT NARBONNE ATHLÉTISME 01:55:08 8,9 121
133
7 ESCUR ERIC MV1 49   01:55:20 8,8 122
134
91 VINCENT BRUNIQUEL MV1 50   01:55:31 8,8 123
135
105 BONNET JEAN MICHEL MV1 51   01:55:33 8,8 124
136
47 HABOUZIT FRÉDÉRIC MV1 52 TRIATHLETE CLUB NARBONNAIS 01:55:37 8,8 125
137
94 VOLLE FLORENT MSE 52   01:55:46 8,8 126
138
348 PICHERY MARC MV1 53   01:56:02 8,8 127
139
143 PAILLARES NICOLAS MV1 54 FOULEE DU SOU 01:56:03 8,8 128
140
253 SANTOUL JEAN LOUIS MV2 18 BIBI TEAM 01:56:05 8,8 129
141
254 HUET EMMANUEL MSE 53   01:56:07 8,8 130
142
53 VIZCAINO ERIC MV1 55   01:56:39 8,7 131
143
188 VALETTE DAVID MV1 56 JSL Lezignan Corbieres 01:57:06 8,7 132
144
107 BARRAU FRÉDÉRIC MV1 57   01:57:07 8,7 133
145
89 BENAIGES RÉMI MSE 54   01:57:17 8,7 134
146
84 BENAIGES OLIVIER MV1 58   01:57:20 8,7 135
147
347 BUVAL FELIX MV2 19 POUMPILS DU CABARDES 01:57:22 8,7 136
148
60 RICHOUX RENAUD MV1 59   01:57:36 8,7 137
149
128 COURREGE MARJOLAINE FSE 6 Sport 2000 Carcassonne TCC 01:57:48 8,7 12
150
309 CARDONA FABIEN MV1 60 GINESTAS X TRAIL 01:57:59 8,6 138
151
48 DARROUX LOIC MSE 55   01:58:05 8,6 139
152
123 DANKO CHRISTOPHE MV1 61   01:58:05 8,6 140
153
144 DANKO ERIC MV1 62   01:58:07 8,6 141
154
323 BONNAFOUS NICOLAW MSE 56   01:58:09 8,6 142
155
249 SAURY SIMON MSE 57   01:58:17 8,6 143
156
33 CROUZAL STEFANIE FV1 6 los moussanots 01:58:19 8,6 13
157
26 DE CARVALHO GEORGES MV1 63 TEAM RAS 01:58:21 8,6 144
158
275 CAMBON CHRISTIAN MV1 64   01:58:26 8,6 145
159
270 PASTOR ROBERT MV2 20   01:58:27 8,6 146
160
350 MALLET MARIO MV2 21 CAPESTANG 01:58:31 8,6 147
161
146 HAYTE SYLVAIN MSE 58 ASEC CAUX ET SAUZENS 01:58:42 8,6 148
162
9 FUMEY SÉBASTIEN MSE 59   01:58:46 8,6 149
163
142 COUFFIGNAL LAURENCE FV1 7 TEAM RAS GXT 01:59:19 8,5 14
164
351 SINFREU ERIC MV1 65 CAP OUVEILLAN 01:59:30 8,5 150
165
318 MUCCHIUTTI ERIC MV1 66   02:00:04 8,5 151
166
58 VILA SÉBASTIEN MSE 60   02:00:11 8,5 152
167
97 MILLER RODOLPHITA FV1 8   02:00:12 8,5 15
168
213 SOTOCA ALBERT MV2 22   02:00:15 8,5 153
169
43 MOUREAU FRÉDÉRIC MV2 23 TEAM MINERVOIS 02:00:28 8,5 154
170
264 AUGER DAMIEN MSE 61 ACNM 02:00:29 8,5 155
171
262 MIQUEL LIONEL MSE 62   02:00:38 8,5 156
172
172 WAGENER LAURENT MV1 67 Runars 02:00:39 8,5 157
173
220 FORT MATHIEU MSE 63 CAP OUVEILLAN 02:00:46 8,4 158
174
6 HENRI OLIVIER MV1 68   02:00:48 8,4 159
175
126 DESCY FABIEN MV1 69 GINESTAS X TRAIL 02:00:54 8,4 160
176
216 BARBERA FABRICE MSE 64   02:01:42 8,4 161
177
85 BUCKINX FRANCIS MV1 70   02:02:16 8,3 162
178
257 RABAUT ALAIN MV2 24 GINESTAS X TRAIL 02:02:27 8,3 163
179
322 FILLIOL FABRICE MV1 71   02:02:31 8,3 164
180
364 AZZOPARDI RENAUD MSE 65   02:02:34 8,3 165
181
115 DOUGADOS BRUNO MV2 25   02:02:51 8,3 166
182
302 SENEGAS ELODIE FSE 7   02:02:51 8,3 16
183
311 MAURY FABIEN MSE 66 CAROUX X TRAIL 02:03:17 8,3 167
184
271 SYLVESTRE CHRISTOPHE MSE 67   02:03:45 8,2 168
185
344 RAMON FREDERIC MV2 26   02:03:50 8,2 169
186
34 JEANSON FRANCK MV1 72 TRAILER D'OC 02:03:51 8,2 170
187
236 CLEMENCE FRANCK MSE 68   02:03:58 8,2 171
188
241 THOMAS LUDOVIC MSE 69   02:03:58 8,2 172
189
61 MENCHON STEPHANE MV1 73   02:04:02 8,2 173
190
201 PORTOLAN CELINE FSE 8 AFUM TEAM 02:04:03 8,2 17
191
259 MORILLAS JEREMY MSE 70   02:04:16 8,2 174
192
56 PARRA ELIA FV1 9 TCN NARRBONNAIS 02:04:20 8,2 18
193
103 COUSTAL MARCEL MV1 74   02:04:21 8,2 175
194
109 ORRIT JEAN MARIE MSE 71   02:04:30 8,2 176
195
326 BOURDEL DENIS MSE 72 capestang 02:04:37 8,2 177
196
74 CASTILLO ANTHONY MSE 73   02:04:38 8,2 178
197
282 BELHON PHILIPPE MV1 75   02:05:05 8,2 179
198
186 MUYLAERT SANDRA FV1 10 FOULEES DU SOU 02:05:14 8,1 19
199
49 BOSC JACQUES MV1 76   02:05:29 8,1 180
200
116 BOISSARD CHRISTOPHE MV1 77   02:05:40 8,1 181
201
332 GOUBERT ROLAND MV3 3 ACPAMIERS 02:05:41 8,1 182
202
234 GRIFFE JULIEN MSE 74   02:05:43 8,1 183
203
204 BELTRAN ROMAIN MSE 75   02:05:44 8,1 184
204
195 BOISOT MARCEL MV4 2 les pompils du cabardes 02:05:59 8,1 185
205
67 PERTIN XAVIER MV1 78   02:05:59 8,1 186
206
283 AVILA NATHALIE FSE 9   02:06:03 8,1 20
207
287 DECOURT XAVIER MV1 79 CAP OUVEILLAN 02:06:06 8,1 187
208
329 MARCO CHRISTOPHE MV2 27 LÉZITRAIL 34 02:06:12 8,1 188
209
354 VIC JEROME MV1 80   02:06:25 8,1 189
210
125 LOPEZ GILLES MV1 81 beziers athletic cazoulin 02:06:25 8,1 190
211
289 GOUT OLIVIER MSE 76 Olives en live 02:06:31 8,1 191
212
168 CASTEL OLIVIER MV1 82 Olives en live 02:07:26 8,0 192
213
333 GOUBERT MARIKA FV1 11 ACPAMIERS 02:07:34 8,0 21
214
196 DAURIAC PHILIPPE MV2 28   02:07:36 8,0 193
215
39 CAILLEBOTTE EMMANUEL MSE 77   02:08:13 8,0 194
216
117 SALVESTRE LUC MV1 83   02:08:14 8,0 195
217
87 PECH ALEXIS MSE 78   02:08:23 7,9 196
218
360 ROUSSEL FLEUR FV1 12   02:08:25 7,9 22
219
359 LABATUT FREDERIC MV1 84   02:08:28 7,9 197
220
88 SINFREU CHRISTÈLE FV1 13 CAP OUVEILLAN 02:08:35 7,9 23
221
64 PESTRE CHRISTIAN MV1 85   02:08:39 7,9 198
222
358 CARBOU FABIENNE FV1 14 RUNézignan 02:09:04 7,9 24
223
276 AUTHIE CYRIL MV1 86 GINESTAS X TRAIL 02:09:26 7,9 199
224
341 MATHIEU YANNICK MSE 79 caroux xtrail 02:09:29 7,9 200
225
325 SAUNIERE RUDY MSE 80   02:09:33 7,9 201
226
173 RUIZ DANY FV1 15 Run Acad Narbonne 02:09:38 7,9 25
227
174 MENARD DAVID MV1 87 Run Acad Narbonne 02:09:41 7,9 202
228
155 FERRASSE YVES MV2 29 GRUISSAN SPORTS EVENEMENTS 02:10:14 7,8 203
229
79 ESLAVA MANUEL MV3 4 INDIVIDUEL 02:10:20 7,8 204
230
136 FRAISSE ANNE FV1 16   02:10:24 7,8 26
231
158 CAROL GUY MV4 3 ASPTT NARBONNE ATHLÉTISME 02:10:24 7,8 205
232
218 BOURDAIRE FRANÇOIS MV3 5 Asptt narbonne athlétisme/TCN 02:10:37 7,8 206
233
70 MARTYN PIERRE MV1 88 CAP OUVEILLAN 02:10:58 7,8 207
234
55 PAUL JEAN-MARIE MV3 6 MOUSSANOTS 02:11:00 7,8 208
235
211 GILBERT PHILIPPE MV2 30 GINESTAS X TRAIL 02:11:05 7,8 209
236
209 MONTE JEAN-FRANÇOIS MSE 81   02:11:08 7,8 210
237
42 LOUIS MICHEL MV2 31 TEAM MINERVOIS 02:11:09 7,8 211
238
119 VIDAL VIRGINIE FSE 10 ASPTT NARBONNE 02:11:10 7,8 27
239
92 KERDRANVAT HERVÉ MV1 89   02:11:17 7,8 212
240
286 BONNIN MICHEL MV4 4 ACNM - NARBONNE 02:11:56 7,7 213
241
285 REYNES JEAN MICHEL MV1 90   02:11:58 7,7 214
242
284 ASTIE PATRICK MV3 7 ACNM - NARBONNE 02:12:00 7,7 215
243
178 MORITTU PATRICIA FV1 17   02:12:04 7,7 28
244
80 MARIN ANAIS FSE 11   02:12:09 7,7 29
245
121 DELPUECH LILIAN MV1 91 GSE 02:12:14 7,7 216
246
132 BANDINELLI ERIC MV2 32   02:12:29 7,7 217
247
261 COMBES JULIEN MSE 82 CLUB ATHLETIQUE CAUSSADAIS 02:12:32 7,7 218
248
339 CARRION PATRICK MSE 83 CAROUX X-TRAIL 02:12:37 7,7 219
249
246 GARCIA JEAN CHRISTOPHE MSE 84 CHAMEAUX DE BEZIERS 02:12:38 7,7 220
250
221 CORNART RAYNALD MV1 92   02:12:44 7,7 221
251
134 RAYNAUD JEAN-PHILIPPE MSE 85   02:12:52 7,7 222
252
179 TIQUET CEDRIC MSE 86 TREBES TRIATHLON 02:12:54 7,7 223
253
38 POIRETTE FRANK MV1 93 02:12:57 7,7 224
254
35 CHESSERON MARIE-ANNICK FV2 2 DESPERADO TRAIL 02:12:58 7,7 30
255
169 DANNETOT DAVID MV1 94   02:12:59 7,7 225
256
176 BOUET FRANCK MSE 87 familly team 02:13:02 7,7 226
257
86 MONTECH J-FRANCOIS MV2 33 ACF CARCASSONNE 02:13:04 7,7 227
258
242 DORIA WILLIAM MSE 88   02:13:11 7,7 228
259
233 RICHARD MICHAEL MSE 89   02:13:13 7,7 229
260
5 POMMEPUY ANTOINE MV2 34   02:13:47 7,6 230
261
54 VAILS JEFF MV1 95 Narbonne Volley Corpo 02:13:48 7,6 231
262
15 BERTELLI GILLES MV1 96 Aussières 02:13:59 7,6 232
263
41 BARBAS JOSÉ MV2 35 Spiridon Club du Pays d'Olmes 02:14:03 7,6 233
264
252 DE ROULHAC LAURENT MV1 97 BIBI TEAM 02:14:03 7,6 234
265
343 BRIET NICOLAS MSE 90   02:14:10 7,6 235
266
226 GASPAR DIDIER MV2 36 ACNM - NARBONNE 02:14:12 7,6 236
267
328 HERNANDEZ DANIEL MV1 98 team volley corpo 02:15:01 7,6 237
268
214 RODRIGUEZ SOPHIE FSE 12 PORTET TRIATHLON 02:15:07 7,5 31
269
133 ILLAN AMANDINE FSE 13 ACNM 02:15:14 7,5 32
270
340 MARTINEZ STEPHANIE FSE 14   02:15:18 7,5 33
271
244 MAGNE PIERRE MV3 8 LOS MOUSSANOTS 02:15:34 7,5 238
272
293 DARROUX LUDIVINE FSE 15   02:16:02 7,5 34
273
167 MARCO CHRISTINE FV2 3 GNT GRAND NARBONNE TRIATHLON 02:16:59 7,4 35
274
161 BESSAC PASCALE FSE 16   02:17:15 7,4 36
275
83 SERRA THIERRY MV1 99   02:17:23 7,4 239
276
30 BARSALOU KARINE FSE 17 TEAM RAS 02:17:23 7,4 37
277
101 GARCIA CORINNE FV2 4   02:17:58 7,4 38
278
356 VIC AURELIE FV1 18   02:17:59 7,4 39
279
355 CAUSSE CHRISTIAN MV2 37   02:18:01 7,4 240
280
203 HERNANDEZ JEAN-FRANCOIS MV3 9 NL 02:18:02 7,4 241
281
217 MORANGE SÉBASTIEN MSE 91   02:18:21 7,4 242
282
37 GENIBREL NATHALIE FV1 19 LOS MOUSSANOTS 02:18:38 7,4 40
283
349 SANCHEZ PINA FREDERIC MSE 92   02:18:38 7,4 243
284
40 MATTERA PHILIPPE MV2 38 NARBONNE VOLLEY CORPO 02:18:43 7,4 244
285
164 JEANTET JEAN LUC MV2 39   02:19:18 7,3 245
286
248 BILLARD CHRISTINE FV1 20   02:19:56 7,3 41
287
227 GARCIA EVE FV1 21   02:20:17 7,3 42
288
160 ALQUIER MICHELLE FV3 1   02:20:37 7,3 43
289
229 CHARPY NATHALIE FSE 18 ACNM - NARBONNE 02:21:11 7,2 44
290
29 ARNAUD YVAN MV1 100 DESPERADO TRAIL 02:21:13 7,2 246
291
291 RAYSSAC CYRIL MSE 93 Run Acad Narbonne 02:21:56 7,2 247
292
28 DE CARVALHO CELIA FV1 22 TEAM RAS 02:22:16 7,2 45
293
210 GEA ALICE FSE 19   02:22:19 7,2 46
294
260 BARBERA PIERRE MV1 101 TEAM RAS 02:23:22 7,1 248
295
25 ASSIE CHRISTINE FV1 23 Run Acad Narbonne 02:23:56 7,1 47
296
277 CALVAYRAC CÉCILE FV1 24   02:24:34 7,1 48
297
304 ATIENZA SYLVIE FV1 25   02:24:40 7,1 49
298
171 CANDAS BENOIT MV1 102 CAP OUVEILLAN 02:25:28 7,0 249
299
362 CHARLES FRED MSE 94   02:25:33 7,0 250
300
190 ARRIGHI VERONIQUE FSE 20   02:25:38 7,0 50
301
273 FABRES ELSA FSE 21   02:25:40 7,0 51
302
272 LACROUX ELODIE FSE 22   02:25:41 7,0 52
303
278 OUBALKASSAM HAYAT FSE 23   02:27:18 6,9 53
304
129 KUGLER MICHAEL MSE 95 GINESTAS X-TRAIL 02:28:59 6,8 251
305
300 MENDEZ MARIA FV2 5 TAM MONTADY 02:31:27 6,7 54
306
306 ROYUELA JACQUES MV3 10   02:32:18 6,7 252
307
93 PUTIGNANI EMMANUELLE FV1 26 TEAM RAS 02:32:45 6,7 55
308
330 BONNEIL JEAN CLAUDE MV1 103 RUNACAD 02:33:35 6,6 253
309
319 PUJOS DAMIEN MSE 96   02:33:37 6,6 254
310
369 VERDOUX SÉBASTIEN MV1 104 CAP OUVEILLAN 02:34:20 6,6 255
311
370 SEVENE JULIE FSE 24   02:34:34 6,6 56
312
219 BURETTE PASCAL MV2 40   02:34:39 6,6 256
313
363 VERDOUX LAETITIA FV1 27 CAP OUVEILLAN 02:35:12 6,6 57
314
297 ESTEVE LISA FV1 28   02:36:10 6,5 58
315
200 DONAINT AMELIE FV1 29 Bcn bedarieux 02:37:25 6,5 59
316
231 SAINT-MARTIN BERNARD MV2 41 PIPETTE SPAR TEAM 02:38:28 6,4 257
317
321 MELSION MATHIEU MSE 97   02:41:19 6,3 258
318
320 JOUBERT JEAN-MARC MSE 98   02:41:21 6,3 259
319
59 STIVERT BENOÎT MSE 99   02:41:58 6,3 260
320
110 CRUVELLIER PASCAL MV1 105   02:42:01 6,3 261
321
111 BOUDIER JOHAN MV1 106   02:42:03 6,3 262
322
113 VIDAL FREDERIC MV1 107   02:42:24 6,3 263
323
81 CAMINADE JULIE FSE 25   02:43:20 6,2 60
324
314 BONNEL MAUD FSE 26 TEAM RAS 02:44:10 6,2 61
325
23 PETIT EMILIE FSE 27   02:44:11 6,2 62
326
258 DELSOL CAROLINE FV1 30 RAS 02:44:17 6,2 63
327
154 FERNANDEZ SANDRINE FSE 28 TEAM RAS 02:44:19 6,2 64
328
3 FABRE ALAIN MV3 11 Mairie de BIZE Minervois 02:44:38 6,2 264
329
346 BRULFERT CORINE FV1 31   02:45:04 6,2 65
330
345 SCHWEIZER VALERIE FV2 6   02:48:08 6,1 66
331
71 MARTYN SYLVIE FV1 32 CAP OUVEILLAN 02:54:52 5,8 67
332
301 SCHWEIZER KEVIN MSE 100   02:56:07 5,8 265
333
137 LIVOLSI JEROME MV1 108 ENDAVANT66 02:56:09 5,8 266
334
245 FONTAINE CEDRIC MSE 101   02:56:09 5,8 267
335
72 LABORDA KARINE FV1 0 GINESTAS X TRAIL 00:00:00 ABD Abd
336
114 MARTY THIERRY MV1 0 GINESTAS XTRAIL 00:00:00 ABD Abd
337
141 MÉZIANE SOUMIA FV1 0   00:00:00 ABD Abd
338
191 BONNAFOUS STEPHANE MV1 0 GINESTAS X TRAIL 00:00:00 ABD Abd
339
192 DE MAGALHAES JOSÉ MV2 0 LES FOULEES DU SOU 00:00:00 ABD Abd
340
269 DAVARD STÉPHANE MV1 0 galopins brassagais / Easysport 00:00:00 ABD Abd
341
361 PUJOL DAVID MV1 0   00:00:00 ABD Abd