Le Tri Tropézien 2016 - 10/04/2016

Sprint


Pl Do. Nom - Surname Prénom - Name S-Cat /cat Club - Team TEMPS - Time P1 Tps1 Vit1 P2 Tps2 Vit2 P3 Tps3 Vit3
1 163 ZUTTER JULIEN MS3 1 DURANCE TRIATHLON 1:03:06.12 2 0:09:36.4 5,0 4 0:34:31.4 34,8 4 0:18:58.1 17,4
2 114 GAZZERA THOMAS MS4 1 LEUCEMIE ESPOIR TRIATHLON 1:03:46.46 10 0:10:44.7 4,5 2 0:34:28.0 34,8 2 0:18:33.7 17,8
3 115 ESCOLA FASSEUR SÉBASTIEN MS3 2 LEUCÉMIE ESPOIR TRIATHLON QUIMPER 1:04:11.41 24 0:11:30.4 4,2 1 0:34:20.9 34,9 1 0:18:20.0 18,0
4 58 LECRAS SÉBASTIEN MS3 3 TOULON TRIATHLON 1:05:01.27 7 0:10:37.7 4,5 6 0:35:15.6 34,0 5 0:19:07.9 17,2
5 117 ISERABLE MICHAEL MS2 1 MADE IN TRI 1:06:01.54 30 0:12:07.6 4,0 3 0:34:31.3 34,8 9 0:19:22.5 17,0
6 178 HILI MORGAN MS3 4 Bagnères Multisport Coaching 1:06:37.04 28 0:11:40.1 4,1 5 0:35:08.9 34,1 14 0:19:47.9 16,7
7 169 WATTEZ GUILLAUME MS4 2 TRIATHLON FLERS LA FERTÉ MACÉ 1:07:02.38 6 0:10:26.2 4,6 13 0:37:20.0 32,1 7 0:19:16.0 17,1
8 124 MULET SÉBASTIEN MS3 5 OLYMPIC NICE NATATION 1:07:57.04 5 0:10:00.4 4,8 31 0:39:17.2 30,5 3 0:18:39.3 17,7
9 218 RINODO DAMIEN MSE 1 ST TROPEZ 1:08:23.64 51 0:12:53.4 3,7 7 0:36:08.6 33,2 8 0:19:21.5 17,0
10 134 GREGO FABIEN MV1 1 ANTIBES TRIATHLON 1:08:42.24 16 0:11:11.0 4,3 19 0:37:59.7 31,6 11 0:19:31.5 16,9
11 215 DURAND CHRISTOPHE MS4 3 ESMGO TRIATHLON 1:08:45.55 17 0:11:13.7 4,3 18 0:37:58.8 31,6 12 0:19:33.0 16,9
12 129 SAJAT DAVID MS4 4 SAINT RAPHAEL TRIATHLON 1:08:54.41 9 0:10:40.2 4,5 21 0:38:27.7 31,2 13 0:19:46.3 16,7
13 207 PRADINES JULIEN MS3 6 SIX FOURS TRIATHLON 1:09:05.88 33 0:12:14.3 3,9 15 0:37:36.9 31,9 6 0:19:14.5 17,1
14 131 PLAQUIN PIERRE MS1 1 DUC TRIATHLON DRACENIE 1:09:18.18 45 0:12:46.2 3,8 8 0:36:38.2 32,8 15 0:19:53.7 16,6
15 122 GUIBERT ARNAUD MV1 2 LEUCEMIE ESPOIR TRIATHLON 1:10:36.26 11 0:10:47.7 4,4 34 0:39:32.5 30,3 19 0:20:15.9 16,3
16 71 MULLER KENNY MS1 2 vieux cochons seillonais 1:11:01.59 46 0:12:47.4 3,8 9 0:36:54.4 32,5 28 0:21:19.7 15,5
17 61 SAINT-PE XAVIER MS2 2 AMSLF FREJUS TRIATHLON 1:11:04.01 22 0:11:25.0 4,2 24 0:38:41.8 31,0 21 0:20:57.1 15,8
18 147 DABLAINVILLE VALENTIN MS1 3   1:11:04.95 70 0:13:27.3 3,6 20 0:38:12.6 31,4 10 0:19:24.9 17,0
19 116 LACHEMI THEVENIN RAPHAEL MCA 1 HYERES TRIATHLON 1:11:11.36 12 0:10:50.3 4,4 22 0:38:31.0 31,2 41 0:21:50.0 15,1
20 198 GAILLARD LIONEL MS2 3 NICE TRIATHLON CLUB 1:11:13.40 4 0:09:56.2 4,8 54 0:41:14.6 29,1 17 0:20:02.5 16,5
21 179 COMIZA DANIEL MS3 7 DUC TRIATHLON DRACENIE 1:11:30.02 13 0:10:57.7 4,4 30 0:39:17.2 30,5 24 0:21:15.0 15,5
22 194 CHARIAULT SEBASTIEN MV1 3 NICE TRIATHLON CLUB 1:11:36.45 59 0:13:10.7 3,6 10 0:37:10.4 32,3 25 0:21:15.2 15,5
23 148 DI FRUSCIA LILIAN MJU 1 DRAGUIGNAN TRIATHLON 1:11:39.95 60 0:13:11.5 3,6 11 0:37:11.0 32,3 27 0:21:17.2 15,5
24 176 PETRA BRUNO MS1 4 HYERE TRIATHLON 1:11:47.10 14 0:11:02.2 4,3 27 0:39:00.7 30,8 38 0:21:44.1 15,2
25 126 DUFOURCQ DAVID MS4 5 TOULON VAR TRIATHLON 1:11:53.52 36 0:12:35.3 3,8 29 0:39:16.9 30,5 16 0:20:01.2 16,5
26 212 QUINN HAYDEN MS3 8 Warringah triathlon club 1:11:55.74 1 0:09:29.3 5,1 70 0:42:12.5 28,4 18 0:20:13.8 16,3
27 149 BEY AURELIEN MS3 9 DIJON SINGLETRACK 1:12:24.48 58 0:13:10.4 3,6 16 0:37:46.4 31,8 31 0:21:27.5 15,4
28 60 BALLINER LUC MV3 1 SAINT RAPHAEL 1:12:39.14 49 0:12:51.1 3,7 23 0:38:33.6 31,1 23 0:21:14.3 15,5
29 181 CORVAZIER THOMAS MS4 6 ANTIBES TRIATHLON 1:12:40.98 44 0:12:46.1 3,8 12 0:37:16.2 32,2 53 0:22:38.6 14,6
30 203 DARDANELLI ANTHONY MS3 10 Ose 3 Sport Sainte Maxime 1:12:42.98 21 0:11:23.8 4,2 37 0:39:41.4 30,2 33 0:21:37.6 15,3
31 132 DE BATTISTA FABIEN MS4 7 SIX FOURS TRIATHLON 1:12:50.47 61 0:13:12.2 3,6 17 0:37:49.2 31,7 40 0:21:48.9 15,1
32 157 PENEL ARNAUD MV2 1 XTRIATHLON.COM 1:13:08.10 108 0:14:37.7 3,3 14 0:37:21.5 32,1 22 0:21:08.7 15,6
33 165 ALTMEYER VINCENT MS2 4 XTRIATHLON.COM 1:13:15.60 27 0:11:38.8 4,1 39 0:39:48.8 30,1 39 0:21:47.9 15,1
34 66 DELAMARE MICHAEL MS4 8 SIX FOURS TRIATHLON 1:13:23.53 19 0:11:15.5 4,3 49 0:40:31.6 29,6 32 0:21:36.4 15,3
35 217 DECUGIS STEPHANE MV2 2 LES DUCS DE LUNEVILLE 1:14:03.33 34 0:12:18.9 3,9 32 0:39:25.4 30,4 47 0:22:18.9 14,8
36 23 RICHARD BEATRICE FV2 1 ST RAPHAEL TRIATHLON 1:14:15.18 38 0:12:38.9 3,8 36 0:39:39.5 30,3 42 0:21:56.6 15,0
37 56 COLIN JEAN MV3 2 Ose 3 Sport Sainte Maxime 1:14:26.55 31 0:12:10.8 3,9 53 0:40:59.0 29,3 26 0:21:16.6 15,5
38 6 DIETRE ANNABELLE FS2 1 NICE TRIATLON CLUB 1:14:27.91 20 0:11:23.3 4,2 57 0:41:22.7 29,0 35 0:21:41.7 15,2
39 110 ROSTAING BERTRAND MS2 5 SARDINES TRIATHLON MARSEILLE 1:14:48.99 42 0:12:45.0 3,8 51 0:40:38.1 29,5 30 0:21:25.7 15,4
40 219 CHÂTEAU BRICE MVE 1   1:15:09.83 29 0:11:45.5 4,1 43 0:39:57.3 30,0 71 0:23:26.9 14,1
41 174 NIN THIERRTY MV3 3 ST RAPHAEL TRIATHLON 1:15:23.71 72 0:13:32.8 3,5 28 0:39:08.3 30,7 55 0:22:42.5 14,5
42 79 LAURENT MAXIME MS2 6 TRIATHLON MANOSQUE 1:15:31.42 89 0:14:04.5 3,4 25 0:38:47.4 30,9 54 0:22:39.3 14,6
43 69 DESCHAMPS SEBASTIEN MV1 4 Team Sport Addict 1:15:50.39 93 0:14:16.7 3,4 52 0:40:46.2 29,4 20 0:20:47.3 15,9
44 105 LEMOINE MARTIN MS3 11 TOULON VAR TRIATHLON (TVT) 1:15:52.24 40 0:12:44.3 3,8 35 0:39:38.3 30,3 74 0:23:29.4 14,0
45 189 CHRISTOPHE DICRANIAN MS4 9   1:15:58.05 66 0:13:20.1 3,6 26 0:38:59.3 30,8 76 0:23:38.5 14,0
46 158 CHANEL FREDERIC MV1 5 HYERES TRIATHLON 1:16:05.14 69 0:13:26.3 3,6 56 0:41:16.8 29,1 29 0:21:21.9 15,4
47 24 BRIEN GABRIELA FS2 2 Ose 3 Sport Sainte Maxime 1:16:14.83 25 0:11:31.4 4,2 33 0:39:31.0 30,4 101 0:25:12.2 13,1
48 109 GOUJU DAVID MS2 7   1:16:33.05 48 0:12:50.1 3,7 55 0:41:16.6 29,1 49 0:22:26.1 14,7
49 196 PENASSE SEBASTIEN MV1 6 NICETRIATHLON-CLUB 1:16:44.67 37 0:12:37.0 3,8 75 0:42:27.9 28,3 34 0:21:39.6 15,2
50 119 MOULUSSON SERGE MV4 1 HYERES TRIATHLON 1:16:53.53                  
51 76 JUAN LUDOVIC MS4 10 Domcoach 1:16:55.77 65 0:13:19.5 3,6 63 0:41:52.3 28,7 37 0:21:43.8 15,2
52 186 WAUQUIER GUILLAUME MV1 7 EMBE 1:17:18.78 105 0:14:33.0 3,3 45 0:40:24.5 29,7 48 0:22:21.1 14,8
53 127 DURAND NICOLAS MS2 8   1:17:18.90 53 0:13:00.7 3,7 71 0:42:14.5 28,4 44 0:22:03.5 15,0
54 72 CABIOCH BASTIEN MJU 2 HYERE TRIATHLON 1:17:24.01 3 0:09:48.4 4,9 107 0:45:05.0 26,6 52 0:22:30.5 14,7
55 92 BALODIS MARIS MV1 8 GSEM TRIATHLON NICE 1:17:25.31 102 0:14:27.8 3,3 47 0:40:27.6 29,7 51 0:22:29.8 14,7
56 173 FONTANA PATRICK MV5 1 Ose 3 Sport Sainte Maxime 1:17:28.68 35 0:12:29.2 3,8 59 0:41:35.6 28,8 68 0:23:23.7 14,1
57 201 QUET ANDRÉ MV2 3 LA LONDE TRIATHLON 1:17:39.93 95 0:14:20.7 3,3 40 0:39:52.7 30,1 70 0:23:26.4 14,1
58 161 SPREDZIS VALDIS MV2 4 AS MONACO TRIATHLON 1:17:43.24 111 0:14:43.7 3,3 48 0:40:29.8 29,6 50 0:22:29.5 14,7
59 130 MOISA CRISTIAN MV2 5   1:18:08.04 101 0:14:25.3 3,3 46 0:40:27.3 29,7 67 0:23:15.3 14,2
60 180 FICHAUX JEAN-LOUIS MV3 4 ose 3 sports ste maxime 1:18:21.21 74 0:13:33.1 3,5 44 0:40:17.4 29,8 85 0:24:30.5 13,5
61 156 VIGUIER THIERRY MV3 5 HYERES TRIATHLON 1:18:21.94 67 0:13:20.6 3,6 60 0:41:47.8 28,7 66 0:23:13.4 14,2
62 162 CARQUEVILLE CÉDRIC MCA 2 DRAGUIGNAN TRIATHLON 1:18:23.44 8 0:10:39.8 4,5 79 0:42:56.9 27,9 91 0:24:46.5 13,3
63 52 BOULAY MATTHIEU MS4 11 TRIATHL AIX 1:18:35.07 109 0:14:37.9 3,3 62 0:41:51.1 28,7 45 0:22:05.9 14,9
64 171 FOMBELLE PASCAL MV3 6 DRAGUIGNAN TRIATHLON 1:18:35.07 68 0:13:25.4 3,6 73 0:42:22.9 28,3 58 0:22:46.7 14,5
65 182 LAMBERT BENOIT MS3 12 DUC TRIATHLON DRACENIE 1:18:35.71 57 0:13:09.3 3,6 42 0:39:57.2 30,0 111 0:25:29.0 12,9
66 143 DIMEY CHRISTOPHE MS4 12 DIMEY 1:18:35.87 15 0:11:03.5 4,3 100 0:44:34.0 26,9 63 0:22:58.3 14,4
67 193 ALAIN DUMONT MV7 1 Nice triathlon club 1:18:36.56 56 0:13:09.3 3,6 67 0:41:59.8 28,6 72 0:23:27.3 14,1
68 78 MIRARCHI ANTHONY MS3 13 TTR 1:18:47.21 100 0:14:23.2 3,3 68 0:42:08.3 28,5 46 0:22:15.7 14,8
69 177 REYREL FRANCOIS MV3 7 Ose 3 Sport Sainte Maxime 1:18:48.84 62 0:13:12.7 3,6 64 0:41:54.6 28,6 78 0:23:41.4 13,9
70 90 BARD JEROME MV2 6 TEAM JB RACING - TOBESPORT 1:19:09.63 150 0:16:28.1 2,9 41 0:39:52.8 30,1 59 0:22:48.6 14,5
71 55 JUVET OLIVIER MS3 14 OSE 3 SPORTS SAINTE MAXIME 1:19:36.71 110 0:14:39.9 3,3 61 0:41:50.3 28,7 65 0:23:06.3 14,3
72 91 MAILLARD FRANÇOIS XAVIER MS2 9   1:19:55.43 133 0:15:09.5 3,2 65 0:41:55.5 28,6 61 0:22:50.3 14,4
73 213 LAKHAL MEHDI MS4 13 NICE TRIATHLON CLUB 1:20:05.54 130 0:15:05.0 3,2 81 0:43:16.9 27,7 36 0:21:43.6 15,2
74 113 ALCARAS ERIC MV2 7 TRI LION BELFORT 1:20:08.58 136 0:15:11.6 3,2 66 0:41:56.3 28,6 64 0:23:00.5 14,3
75 63 RIVE CHRISTIAN MV3 8 SAINT-RAPHAEL TRIATHLON 1:20:33.27 80 0:13:43.5 3,5 78 0:42:53.8 28,0 80 0:23:55.8 13,8
76 185 BEGUE PHILIPPE MV3 9   1:20:41.30 97 0:14:21.1 3,3 74 0:42:24.3 28,3 79 0:23:55.8 13,8
77 57 GAUDEFROY ALAIN MV5 2 TOULON TRIATHLON 1:20:46.20 63 0:13:14.1 3,6 94 0:44:07.7 27,2 69 0:23:24.2 14,1
78 108 BORGHINO GREGROY MS4 14 DURANCE TRIATHLON 1:20:48.33 153 0:16:39.5 2,9 38 0:39:46.7 30,2 81 0:24:22.0 13,5
79 139 RIMMERMAN ALBAN MV1 9 ANTIBES TRIATHLON 1:20:58.20 82 0:13:47.2 3,5 72 0:42:20.8 28,3 92 0:24:50.1 13,3
80 175 SEGUIN OLIVIER MS4 15 DRAGUIGNAN TRIATHLON 1:21:01.26 32 0:12:11.7 3,9 92 0:43:48.4 27,4 97 0:25:01.0 13,2
81 112 SCARAFAGIO FABIEN MV1 10 EMBRUN TRIATHLON CLUB 1:21:13.21 76 0:13:35.3 3,5 69 0:42:11.4 28,4 108 0:25:26.4 13,0
82 167 CARPENE CHRISTOPHE MS2 10 OSE 3 SPORTS SAINTE MAXIME 1:21:15.16 118 0:14:53.7 3,2 87 0:43:38.3 27,5 56 0:22:43.0 14,5
83 40 WERLE ANNETTE FV2 2 MISTRAL TRIATH CLUB ORANGE 1:21:18.20 79 0:13:42.3 3,5 77 0:42:51.4 28,0 89 0:24:44.3 13,3
84 216 CRENEGUY LAURENT MS4 16 NON LICENCIE 1:21:34.90 77 0:13:40.1 3,5 106 0:44:59.8 26,7 62 0:22:54.9 14,4
85 21 PARTHIOT MARINE FS1 1 DB COACHING TRIATHLON 1:21:42.20 23 0:11:29.1 4,2 93 0:44:04.8 27,2 116 0:26:08.2 12,6
86 150 BOURGON ALEXANDRE MV2 8   1:21:53.13 84 0:13:56.1 3,4 86 0:43:26.8 27,6 84 0:24:30.0 13,5
87 102 DEWAELE TERENCE MS4 17 COVENTRI 1:21:53.25 132 0:15:07.3 3,2 58 0:41:27.9 28,9 104 0:25:17.9 13,0
88 75 HERNANDEZ JEAN LOUIS MV1 11 HYERES-TRIATHLON 1:22:04.35 86 0:13:57.6 3,4 103 0:44:38.1 26,9 73 0:23:28.5 14,1
89 54 PEREZ TERRY MS1 5   1:22:10.24 96 0:14:20.8 3,3 83 0:43:21.7 27,7 83 0:24:27.6 13,5
90 3 TEDESCO CLEMENCE FCA 1 ST RAPHAEL TRIATHLON 1:22:19.95 41 0:12:44.7 3,8 101 0:44:34.9 26,9 96 0:25:00.1 13,2
91 59 CAMOIN JEROME MS2 11   1:22:37.90 26 0:11:31.5 4,2 119 0:46:41.7 25,7 82 0:24:24.5 13,5
92 7 POPOLO MARGHERITA FV2 3 NTC 1:22:51.86 81 0:13:46.2 3,5 96 0:44:13.9 27,1 93 0:24:51.7 13,3
93 160 GIRARD PIERRICK MS3 15 RILLIEUX TRIATHLON 1:22:53.63 140 0:15:27.8 3,1 102 0:44:35.9 26,9 60 0:22:49.8 14,5
94 99 GRANJON ANTHONY MS4 18 HYERES TRIATHLON 1:23:00.12 92 0:14:12.8 3,4 85 0:43:22.4 27,7 107 0:25:24.8 13,0
95 210 CHOVET OLIVIER MV1 12 EST TRIATHLON TEAM 1:23:02.94 139 0:15:17.4 3,1 76 0:42:45.5 28,1 95 0:24:59.9 13,2
96 133 CAZALS FREDERIC MV2 9 COVENTRI 1:23:03.92 122 0:14:58.3 3,2 99 0:44:29.5 27,0 75 0:23:36.0 14,0
97 77 KOKOT SÉBASTIEN MV1 13 TTR 1:23:18.85 117 0:14:53.6 3,2 80 0:43:14.2 27,8 100 0:25:10.9 13,1
98 197 URAGO PIERRE YVES MV3 10   1:23:31.92 99 0:14:23.1 3,3 82 0:43:17.1 27,7 114 0:25:51.7 12,8
99 53 LANDEMBERGUE DAVID MV1 14 OSE 3 SPORTS SAINTE MAXIME 1:23:45.03 131 0:15:06.1 3,2 91 0:43:45.5 27,4 94 0:24:53.3 13,3
100 1 WURTZ ANNE-SOPHIE FV3 1 ANTIBES TRIATHLON 1:23:50.46 75 0:13:33.3 3,5 95 0:44:08.2 27,2 117 0:26:08.8 12,6
101 188 CHRISTEN FRÉDÉRIC MV1 15 HYERE TRIATHLON 1:24:04.00 119 0:14:55.6 3,2 88 0:43:41.0 27,5 109 0:25:27.3 13,0
102 136 MAILLARD CHARLES-EDOUARD MS1 6   1:24:36.53 155 0:16:50.6 2,8 112 0:45:47.1 26,2 43 0:21:58.7 15,0
103 202 CHABANNE CEDRIC MV1 16 TRIAHLAIX 1:24:48.76 88 0:14:02.2 3,4 115 0:46:06.6 26,0 88 0:24:39.9 13,4
104 168 PEUGEOT TRISTAN MS3 16   1:24:56.76 125 0:15:01.7 3,2 97 0:44:27.2 27,0 110 0:25:27.8 13,0
105 166 BONNEVIALE BRICE MV2 10 XTRIATHLON.COM 1:25:09.41 98 0:14:22.2 3,3 114 0:46:01.0 26,1 90 0:24:46.1 13,3
106 183 ROSSI VINCENT MS1 7   1:25:26.73 127 0:15:03.4 3,2 113 0:45:50.6 26,2 86 0:24:32.6 13,4
107 51 GUITON LAURE FV2 4   1:26:00.35 121 0:14:57.5 3,2 90 0:43:43.0 27,4 135 0:27:19.7 12,1
108 200 FABBRI SEBASTIEN MV1 17 Geneva Triathlon 1:26:02.43 83 0:13:47.7 3,5 132 0:48:35.9 24,7 77 0:23:38.7 14,0
109 96 LASCAUD ALEXANDRE MS3 17 WILD TEAM TRIATHLON 1:26:26.72 160 0:17:19.7 2,8 98 0:44:29.3 27,0 87 0:24:37.6 13,4
110 70 DEWAELE CHRISTOPHE MS4 19   1:26:36.51 126 0:15:01.7 3,2 109 0:45:24.7 26,4 118 0:26:10.0 12,6
111 191 BEROD THIERRY MV5 3 WILD TEAM TRIATHLON 1:26:38.01 112 0:14:45.6 3,3 110 0:45:46.3 26,2 115 0:26:06.0 12,6
112 81 OLIVI CHARLES MV1 18 AMADEUS ATHLETIC ASSOCIATION TRIATHLON 1:26:40.44 107 0:14:35.8 3,3 105 0:44:49.6 26,8 133 0:27:14.8 12,1
113 101 MALLET STEPHANE MV3 11 VENTOUX TRIATHLON CLUB CARPENTRAS 1:27:10.73 71 0:13:27.4 3,6 130 0:48:26.5 24,8 103 0:25:16.7 13,1
114 170 MIRALLES VIRGILE MV5 4 AVIGNON LE PONTET TRIATHLON 1:27:14.44 106 0:14:34.8 3,3 111 0:45:46.4 26,2 132 0:26:53.1 12,3
115 4 BOULET CHARLOTTE FS1 2 NICE TRIATHLON CLUB 1:27:16.07 55 0:13:06.4 3,7 135 0:49:07.1 24,4 98 0:25:02.3 13,2
116 106 CROS FRÉDÉRIC MV2 11 Ose 3 Sport Sainte Maxime 1:27:33.11 142 0:15:43.7 3,1 108 0:45:09.3 26,6 129 0:26:40.0 12,4
117 121 PICQUENOT ALAIN MV1 19 Pompier stz 1:27:37.68 115 0:14:52.1 3,2 116 0:46:14.1 26,0 125 0:26:31.3 12,4
118 125 DEPINAY ERIC MV1 20 ANTIBES TRIATHLON 1:27:54.36 120 0:14:57.2 3,2 89 0:43:41.5 27,5 157 0:29:15.5 11,3
119 50 GAUDIN ADELINE FS4 1 NICE TRIATHLON CLUB 1:27:56.62 138 0:15:13.6 3,2 123 0:47:23.1 25,3 105 0:25:19.8 13,0
120 195 DENIS JACQUES MS4 20 RILLIEUX TRIATHLON 1:28:10.92 73 0:13:33.1 3,5 118 0:46:28.6 25,8 146 0:28:09.1 11,7
121 42 TRANOIS MURIELLE FS3 1   1:28:43.07 135 0:15:11.2 3,2 122 0:47:16.6 25,4 120 0:26:15.1 12,6
122 86 CRÉPEAUX ROMAIN MS3 18 Challenger Triathlon Le Cannet 1:28:51.09 91 0:14:08.3 3,4 131 0:48:31.8 24,7 119 0:26:10.8 12,6
123 164 JEUFROY MAXIME MS3 19   1:28:55.08 123 0:14:59.6 3,2 104 0:44:40.0 26,9 156 0:29:15.3 11,3
124 118 BEN EL CADI AHMED MS3 20   1:29:01.09 85 0:13:57.0 3,4 133 0:48:38.2 24,7 124 0:26:25.8 12,5
125 88 CHRISTOPHE TIMMERMANS MS3 21   1:29:07.98 116 0:14:53.4 3,2 126 0:47:52.5 25,1 122 0:26:21.9 12,5
126 137 OLLIVIER GERALD MV2 12   1:29:56.26 144 0:15:57.1 3,0 121 0:47:12.5 25,4 130 0:26:46.4 12,3
127 67 MORCHIO YANIS MS1 8 TOULON TRIATHLON 1:29:57.45 166 0:17:54.4 2,7 117 0:46:18.8 25,9 112 0:25:44.1 12,8
128 98 LUPPINO SEBASTIEN MS4 21   1:30:34.41 145 0:16:03.9 3,0 128 0:48:10.7 24,9 121 0:26:19.6 12,5
129 97 LOMBART JEAN-CHARLES MV2 13 TCM 12 1:30:41.26 137 0:15:12.4 3,2 124 0:47:23.5 25,3 142 0:28:05.2 11,7
130 34 JOUD ANNE CAROLINE FV2 5 Ose 3 Sport Sainte Maxime 1:30:48.43 114 0:14:50.1 3,2 125 0:47:47.8 25,1 147 0:28:10.3 11,7
131 84 BERNARD PHILIPPE MS4 22 VITROLLES TRIATHLON 1:30:59.28 78 0:13:40.3 3,5 127 0:48:09.3 24,9 155 0:29:09.6 11,3
132 18 MOULUSSON CHLOE FS1 3 HYERES TRIATHLON 1:31:21.86 103 0:14:29.2 3,3 137 0:49:37.6 24,2 134 0:27:14.9 12,1
133 74 ROUVIER DAMIEN MS4 23   1:32:11.33 113 0:14:48.8 3,2 134 0:49:06.0 24,4 148 0:28:16.4 11,7
134 13 LE GALL CLÉLIE FS3 2 SIX FOURS TRIATHLON 1:32:25.90 158 0:17:05.1 2,8 136 0:49:35.9 24,2 113 0:25:44.8 12,8
135 199 LACROIX JEAN MARC MV3 12 NICE TRIATHLON CLUB 1:32:41.95 94 0:14:17.9 3,4 84 0:43:22.0 27,7 174 0:35:02.0 9,4
136 159 DUBURCQ TONY MV2 14   1:32:43.06                  
137 123 DUBURCQ CHRISTOPHER MV1 21   1:32:56.12 143 0:15:44.6 3,0 145 0:51:55.1 23,1 102 0:25:16.3 13,1
138 12 DEWAELE CHRISTELLE FV1 1 COV COVENTRI 1:33:19.08 134 0:15:10.3 3,2 138 0:50:00.9 24,0 145 0:28:07.8 11,7
139 144 LACOMBE LAURENT MV2 15   1:33:22.01 152 0:16:38.9 2,9 139 0:50:19.0 23,8 123 0:26:24.0 12,5
140 26 HUNZIKER MANON FS3 3   1:33:39.48 90 0:14:08.2 3,4 149 0:52:53.8 22,7 128 0:26:37.3 12,4
141 47 TURINETTO AUDREY FS4 2 GSEM NICE TRIATHLON 1:33:59.84 54 0:13:00.7 3,7 162 0:55:51.6 21,5 99 0:25:07.4 13,1
142 39 SIMON LAURE FS3 4   1:34:01.42 146 0:16:10.1 3,0 142 0:51:03.3 23,5 131 0:26:47.8 12,3
143 68 NOLLET FRANÇOIS MV1 22   1:34:07.95 149 0:16:23.6 2,9 120 0:46:49.1 25,6 164 0:30:55.1 10,7
144 17 MARTIN MIREILLE FV4 1 AVIGNON LE PONTET TRIATHLON 1:34:15.90 141 0:15:29.9 3,1 141 0:50:26.9 23,8 149 0:28:19.0 11,7
145 100 JOUD MICHAEL MV2 16 Ose 3 Sport Sainte Maxime 1:34:27.56 39 0:12:40.4 3,8 164 0:56:25.2 21,3 106 0:25:21.8 13,0
146 140 GENEVIER PIERRE-HENRI MV6 1   1:35:16.10 128 0:15:03.6 3,2 129 0:48:20.1 24,8 169 0:31:52.2 10,4
147 138 PAIN ARNAUD MV1 23 ANTIBES TRIATHLON 1:35:27.39 47 0:12:49.2 3,7 159 0:55:14.9 21,7 136 0:27:23.1 12,1
148 41 TEOW KARINE FS3 5   1:37:05.99 147 0:16:20.6 2,9 140 0:50:22.2 23,8 162 0:30:23.1 10,9
149 135 BUENO YANNICK MV1 24   1:37:48.10 43 0:12:45.3 3,8 163 0:56:19.3 21,3 151 0:28:43.4 11,5
150 37 ELIGERT VALÉRIE FS4 3   1:37:59.17 159 0:17:10.9 2,8 150 0:52:56.5 22,7 139 0:27:51.6 11,8
151 48 BEROD BRIGITTE FV4 2 WILD TEAM TRIATHLON 1:38:12.68 165 0:17:37.4 2,7 147 0:52:39.6 22,8 140 0:27:55.5 11,8
152 211 LE RAT YANN MV2 17   1:38:18.30 175 0:19:35.0 2,5 146 0:52:10.0 23,0 126 0:26:33.2 12,4
153 214 BORCKE CHARLES MS2 12   1:38:19.59                  
154 9 DEGRAVE CHARLOTTE FV2 6   1:38:31.84 124 0:15:00.9 3,2 160 0:55:39.6 21,6 138 0:27:51.2 11,8
155 209 BRANDONBURGER EMMANUEL MV2 18   1:38:54.15 163 0:17:34.3 2,7 151 0:53:12.8 22,6 143 0:28:06.9 11,7
156 28 DEGARDIN CLAIRE FV1 2 TRIATHLON CLUB DE SAINT-TROPEZ 1:39:02.95 129 0:15:04.5 3,2 148 0:52:48.3 22,7 165 0:31:09.9 10,6
157 27 MARTEL SANDRINE FV1 3 DRAGUIGNAN TRIATHLON 1:39:05.81 104 0:14:32.2 3,3 158 0:55:06.0 21,8 158 0:29:27.4 11,2
158 8 DEFOUR MARIANNE FS1 4 NICE TRIATHLON CLUB 1:39:10.02 156 0:16:53.1 2,8 154 0:53:31.0 22,4 152 0:28:45.8 11,5
159 153 BOUHAMIDI SYLVAIN MV3 13   1:40:02.36 167 0:18:03.7 2,7 152 0:53:23.2 22,5 150 0:28:35.4 11,5
160 62 FRIEDERICH JEAN-BAPTISTE MS3 22   1:40:09.93 170 0:18:56.1 2,5 143 0:51:43.7 23,2 159 0:29:30.0 11,2
161 142 LUCAS OLIVIER MV2 19   1:40:42.14 87 0:14:01.0 3,4 166 0:57:01.4 21,0 160 0:29:39.6 11,1
162 49 BONHOMME SANDRINE FV1 4 NCAA 1:40:48.51 157 0:16:53.7 2,8 161 0:55:47.5 21,5 144 0:28:07.2 11,7
163 15 CHOVET KARINE FV1 5 EST TRIATHLON TEAM 1:41:26.85 169 0:18:55.2 2,5 144 0:51:48.3 23,2 163 0:30:43.2 10,7
164 32 CAZALS FLORENCE FV2 7 COVENTRI 1:41:58.07 50 0:12:52.1 3,7 173 1:01:04.6 19,6 141 0:28:01.2 11,8
165 2 MORIN GÉRALDINE FV1 6 Non licenciée 1:42:34.52 174 0:19:33.6 2,5 155 0:54:14.7 22,1 153 0:28:46.1 11,5
166 25 BAUSSET CLAIRE FS4 4 Ose 3 Sport Sainte Maxime 1:44:00.54 52 0:12:56.2 3,7 174 1:01:16.2 19,6 161 0:29:48.0 11,1
167 204 DATCHI DAVID MS4 24 Non licencié 1:44:45.09 179 0:22:17.5 2,2 153 0:53:25.2 22,5 154 0:29:02.3 11,4
168 31 GACHE MAELANE FS2 3   1:45:46.23 172 0:19:32.7 2,5 170 0:59:37.8 20,1 127 0:26:35.6 12,4
169 11 FLEURY NADINE FV4 3 Ose 3 Sport Sainte Maxime 1:47:12.47 151 0:16:34.4 2,9 165 0:56:39.3 21,2 173 0:33:58.6 9,7
170 38 DAL ZOTTO SANDRINE FV3 2   1:47:22.87 154 0:16:39.6 2,9 177 1:03:19.8 18,9 137 0:27:23.4 12,0
171 33 VICEDO LAETITIA FS3 6   1:47:39.04 64 0:13:16.5 3,6 176 1:02:51.6 19,1 167 0:31:30.8 10,5
172 152 HOSTEKIND JEAN-MICHEL MV3 14   1:51:10.43 180 0:23:19.8 2,1 156 0:54:39.3 22,0 172 0:33:11.2 9,9
173 187 WEHRLEN JEROME MV2 20 Ust saint-tropez 1:51:12.10 168 0:18:41.7 2,6 172 1:01:00.5 19,7 166 0:31:29.8 10,5
174 65 ESPEROU OLIVIER MS4 25 OPPIDUM BIKE-Team Triathlon Arcois 1:51:55.60 148 0:16:22.9 2,9 157 0:54:41.3 21,9 179 0:40:51.3 8,1
175 206 TIMONER LAURENT MV2 21 NON LICENCIE 1:52:52.55 161 0:17:25.8 2,8 175 1:02:47.3 19,1 171 0:32:39.3 10,1
176 44 MARTRY SANDRA FV2 8 CORSICA TRIATHLON CLUB AJACCIO 1:53:09.18 164 0:17:35.2 2,7 178 1:03:33.0 18,9 170 0:32:00.8 10,3
177 20 VANACKER ROXANE FV2 9   1:54:31.40 176 0:20:18.9 2,4 168 0:58:47.7 20,4 175 0:35:24.6 9,3
178 220 DOLLET   MVE 2   1:54:32.27 178 0:22:16.4 2,2 171 1:00:31.0 19,8 168 0:31:44.8 10,4
179 154 MAILLARD ERIC MV3 15   1:55:42.40 177 0:22:03.9 2,2 167 0:57:57.4 20,7 177 0:35:41.0 9,2
180 45 SCHMUCK GERALDINE FV1 7   2:08:13.11 171 0:19:24.3 2,5 180 1:12:11.3 16,6 178 0:36:37.4 9,0
181 29 NOLLET SOPHIE FS4 5   2:10:20.49 181 0:26:25.8 1,8 179 1:08:15.3 17,6 176 0:35:39.2 9,3
182 43 AERNOUTS CATHERINE FV1 8   2:16:42.75 162 0:17:33.2 2,7 183 1:15:45.1 15,8 181 0:43:24.3 7,6
183 10 DESREUMAUX CAROLINE FV3 3   2:21:56.19 182 0:28:23.6 1,7 181 1:12:20.0 16,6 180 0:41:12.4 8,0
184 83 PITUELLO THOMAS MS1 0 VS HYEROIS 1:14:32.29 18 0:11:13.9 4,3 50 0:40:31.9 29,6 57 0:22:46.3 14,5
185 205 MORIN FRANCIS MV6 0 Non licencié 2:09:55.22 173 0:19:33.4 2,5 169 0:59:30.9 20,2 182 0:50:50.7 6,5