La Périgordine - 10/07/2016

99 Km Chrono


Pl Diplôme Do. Nom - Surname Prénom - Name S-Cat /cat Club - Team TEMPS - Time Km/h /sx
1
182 AFFAIROUX ADRIEN MM1 1 CC Périgueux Dordogne 02:40:20 37,05 1
2
337 CORNALI CLEMENT MM2 1 GUIDON BIASSAIS 02:40:20 37,05 2
3
230 POMIES LÉO MMJ 1 GOURDON CYCLISME 02:40:21 37,04 3
4
233 LOUIS LILIAN MMJ 2 C.C MAINSAT EVAUX 02:40:21 37,04 4
5
426 ASQUE JULIEN MM1 2 MONTAGNER VTT 02:40:21 37,04 5
6
277 PIOTTE TRISTAN MM4 1 CHATEAU L'EVEQUE CYCLO 02:40:21 37,04 6
7
355 GODEST SEBASTIEN MM4 2 Team Volkswagen Jean Lagarde Culture Vélo 02:40:21 37,04 7
8
143 HENRIET ACHILLE MMJ 3 Club Cycliste de Varennes Vauzelles 02:40:22 37,04 8
9
342 DEPRAETERE GUILLAUME MMJ 4 Union Cycliste Varennes Saint Pourçain 02:42:26 36,57 9
10
392 MAGNE JULIEN MM1 3 NL 02:42:26 36,57 10
11
289 CHARASSON OLIVIER MM5 1 RSC GIGNAC 02:43:15 36,38 11
12
414 NOEL ANTAZOB JEREMIE MM1 4 NL 02:43:15 36,38 12
13
356 ARNAUD GUILLAUME MM1 5   02:47:56 35,37 13
14
260 IRAGNE ANTHONIN MMJ 5 GOURDON CYCLISME 02:47:57 35,37 14
15
334 COUDOUIN ENGUERRAND MMK 1 VTT GAURIAC 02:47:57 35,37 15
16
252 TRUFFANDIER CHRISTIAN MM4 3 BRIE LC 02:47:57 35,36 16
17
223 CAMINADE GUILLAUME MM3 1 VTT EVASION POURPRE 02:47:58 35,36 17
18
360 DUBAIN MATTHIEU MM2 2 TEAM VOLKSWAGEN 02:47:58 35,36 18
19
340 CLER SERGE MM6 1 Team Cycliste Chatel-Guyon 02:47:58 35,36 19
20
363 MARTIN JEAN NOËL MM6 2 Marsacq Vélo Sport 02:47:58 35,36 20
21
353 CONTRAND BENJAMIN MM2 3 TEAM VOLKSWAGEN 02:47:58 35,36 21
22
410 SYBIAC GUILLAUME MM1 6 PEDALE JONZAC 02:47:59 35,36 22
23
364 ROGER STEPHANE MM4 4 VENDAYS MONTALIV.T.T 02:48:01 35,35 23
24
149 PATTE HUBERT MM5 2 NON LICENCIE 02:49:34 35,03 24
25
198 LE HIRESS JEAN MM1 7   02:49:34 35,03 25
26
323 CHEYRAL THIERRY MM5 3 VELO SILEX 02:50:14 34,89 26
27
374 ANDOLFI JEAN-PHILIPPE MM5 4 AST CYCLOSPORT 02:52:33 34,42 27
28
181 AFFAIROUX PATRICE MM5 5 VTT Sourzac 02:52:35 34,42 28
29
403 ROULLAN CHRISTOPHE MM5 6 NL 02:52:36 34,41 29
30
429 MOULIA REMI MM5 7 VENDAYS MONTALIV VTT 02:52:36 34,41 30
31
169 GOUBY PATRICE MM4 5 RIDER SPRINTER CLUB GIGNAC 02:52:37 34,41 31
32
341 HABOUZIT MICHEL MM6 3 Cyclo Espérance La Sauvetat 02:52:38 34,41 32
33
278 MERCIER ERIC MM4 6 AC SALIGNAC 02:52:38 34,41 33
34
436 SOUBIADERE JOEL MM5 8 NL 02:52:38 34,41 34
35
332 ULBERT ERIC MM3 2 uc Sarlat 02:52:43 34,39 35
36
433 SEGUY STEPHANE MM4 7 TERRASSON 02:53:21 34,27 36
37
302 SARRUT CLÉMENT MM1 8 JSA Cyclisme - ST Astier 02:53:21 34,27 37
38
411 GILLOT LAURENT MM2 4 TEAM UW CULTURE VELO 02:53:21 34,26 38
39
354 MATA SÉBASTIEN MM2 5 Team Volkswagen Jean Lagarde Culture Vélo 02:53:21 34,26 39
40
206 GOUTAL FABRICE MM4 8 UC LANDELLES 02:55:50 33,78 40
41
273 CAPET DIDIER MM7 1   02:55:51 33,78 41
42
259 LECORVELLEC GUY MM4 9 PEUJARD VELO CLUB 02:55:51 33,78 42
43
137 LAPEYRE BRUNO MM5 9 VELO PASSION PERIGORD NONTRONNAIS 02:55:56 33,76 43
44
190 BOURGEOIS BRUNO MM7 2 CC BAILLET EN FRANCE 02:57:13 33,52 44
45
313 TOURNIER BRUNO MM5 10 VTT Montagrier 02:57:14 33,51 45
46
330 EMERSON DUNCAN MM4 10 Velo club de Domme 02:57:14 33,51 46
47
237 BOURGUIGNON LAURENT MM3 3   02:57:14 33,51 47
48
339 ROUGIER THIERRY MM4 11 Cyclotourisme de l'esperance 02:57:15 33,51 48
49
297 MENARDIE JEAN CLAUDE MM9 1 UC SARLADAISE 02:57:15 33,51 49
50
142 HENRIET JEAN CHRISTOPHE MM6 4 VÉLO SPORT NIVERNAIS MORVAN 02:57:15 33,51 50
51
249 PILET JEAN PIERRE MM6 5 Asso Brie Loisirs et Culture 02:57:15 33,51 51
52
422 LAURENT GREGORY MM2 6 NL 02:57:15 33,51 52
53
171 MESPOULHE JEAN PIERRE MM7 3 NL 02:57:15 33,51 53
54
145 DANIS PASCAL MM7 4 BAGARD FSGT 02:57:16 33,51 54
55
450 ZUENAS DANIEL MM7 5 NL 02:57:16 33,51 55
56
187 MILLIER CÉDRIC MM1 9   02:57:16 33,51 56
57
264 BECHADERGUE FABIEN MM2 7   02:57:16 33,51 57
58
391 GEOFFRE FRANCIS MM5 11 NL 02:57:17 33,51 58
59
400 MAZZARINI JEAN CLAUDE MM7 6 NL 02:57:17 33,51 59
60
157 DUMORTIER STEPHANE MM3 4 CADRENVRAC 02:57:17 33,50 60
61
55 GIMEL ALAIN MM7 7 NL 02:57:17 33,50 61
62
378 BARRES CHRISTIAN MM8 1 CC FACTURE BIGANOS 02:57:17 33,50 62
63
300 LAVAL LAURENT MM3 5 VÉLO CLUB DE DOMME 24250 02:57:17 33,50 63
64
344 TARDIEU PATRICK MM6 6 UFOLEP DU LOT 02:57:18 33,50 64
65
141 SUBRENAT FRANCIS MM7 8 Vélo Club Saint Léonnaix 02:57:18 33,50 65
66
327 CHABRIER JEAN LUC MM8 2 C R Malemort 03:00:23 32,93 66
67
282 BIGOT CYRILLE MM3 6 NL 03:00:23 32,93 67
68
224 JABLONSKI SEBASTIEN MM2 8 VTT EVASION POURPRE 03:01:04 32,80 68
69
208 MACOUILLARD DOMINIQUE MM6 7 ES BARDENAC 03:01:21 32,75 69
70
247 DE SOUSA FEERNANDO MM3 7   03:02:45 32,50 70
71
226 MILLS SAMUEL MM4 12 VPP NONTRON 03:03:15 32,41 71
72
134 CHATAGNE ALAIN MM6 8 GUIDON PORTESIEN 03:04:09 32,26 72
73
402 TRETON HUGUES MM5 12   03:04:09 32,26 73
74
305 VALBUENA SERGE MM7 9 velosilex 03:05:29 32,02 74
75
270 MONTEAU MICHEL MM8 3 union cycliste du réolais 03:05:29 32,02 75
76
106 BARGUENO ALAIN MM6 9 VPP NONTRON 03:06:13 31,90 76
77
201 GARRIGOU DANIEL MM9 2 UC SARLADAISE 03:06:25 31,86 77
78
155 SEVE RENE MM8 4 Vélo Club Firminy 03:06:25 31,86 78
79
248 DELVAL ALAIN MM8 5   03:06:25 31,86 79
80
218 CITON GILLES MM6 10 CC CONDAT EN COMBRAILLES 03:06:30 31,85 80
81
262 VILLEGER FABRICE MM4 13 TEAM CYCLISTE CHATELGUYON 03:06:32 31,84 81
82
261 LAURENT STÉPHANE MM2 9 NL 03:06:33 31,84 82
83
107 SUDERIE MICHEL MM9 3   03:07:49 31,62 83
84
193 BILLAT STEPHANE MM3 8   03:10:07 31,24 84
85
298 BOITELLE PASCAL MM7 10 CHATEAU L'EVEQUE CYCLO 03:10:28 31,19 85
86
250 BOIREAU THIERRY MM5 13 BRIE LC 03:10:39 31,16 86
87
251 BESSETTE PATRICE MM4 14 BRIE LC 03:10:39 31,16 87
88
408 BERNARD CHRISTOPHE MM3 9 CYCLO CLUB FAUX FURIEUX 03:10:39 31,15 88
89
421 LASAYGUES MATHIEU MM1 10 CTM 03:11:06 31,08 89
90
371 MAZERAT PATRICE MM3 10 CYCLO CLUB FAUX FURIEUX 03:11:07 31,08 90
91
120 POULAIN JACKY MM7 11 ALC SAINT ASTIER 03:11:14 31,06 91
92
183 CHAUD DANIEL MM8 6 ucs 03:12:38 30,84 92
93
333 ULMANN DAVID MM3 11 VTT les blaireaux 03:12:39 30,83 93
94
113 SIGNOL CHRISTIAN MM8 7 EVCC BERGERAC 03:13:22 30,72 94
95
398 LEFEVRE LAURENT MM3 12 NL 03:14:03 30,61 95
96
435 KUSTERS GE MM4 15 VELO SILEX 03:14:03 30,61 96
97
139 BOURBOULEIX HERVE MM4 16 Vélo Club Saint Léonnaix 03:14:03 30,61 97
98
399 MICHELET PATRICE MM5 14 NL 03:14:04 30,61 98
99
343 DEPRAETERE ERIC MM5 15 Union Cycliste Varennes Saint Pourçain 03:14:04 30,61 99
100
174 BRUNETEAU JEAN MICHEL MM8 8 CAVIGNAC CLUB NORD GIRONDE 03:16:08 30,28 100
101
176 POINEAU ERIC MM5 16 Entente cyclisme 3 m 03:16:33 30,22 101
102
283 CARDOT ALAIN MM7 12 UNION CYCLISTE CORREZIENNE 03:16:33 30,22 102
103
253 GOURSEAUD PASCAL MM4 17 BRIE LC 03:16:33 30,22 103
104
324 BOSREDON MICHEL MM8 9   03:17:04 30,14 104
105
405 ANDRE ALAIN MM7 13 NL 03:17:04 30,14 105
106
388 EL RHOUIZI HASSAN MM6 11 NL 03:18:51 29,87 106
107
387 FOURCADE JEAN-LUC MM6 12   03:18:51 29,87 107
108
184 PENCHAUD PHILIPPE MM5 17 Club Athlétique Cherveix Cubas 03:18:52 29,87 108
109
140 FOURGEAUD FRÉDÉRIC MM6 13 SAINT LÉON SUR L'ISLE 03:19:04 29,84 109
110
307 MAZALAIRAS SEBASTIEN MM1 11   03:20:22 29,64 110
111
225 MILLS STEPHEN MM6 14 VPP NONTRON 03:20:47 29,58 111
112
150 MEIGNANT YVES MM8 10 Entente sportive Persanaise 03:20:47 29,58 112
113
287 LARA-CARRASCO JOSE MM8 11 C C N G 03:21:43 29,45 113
114
318 CRABANAC FLORENT MM6 15 NL 03:21:49 29,43 114
115
158 NICOT PHILIPPE MM3 13 Cyclo Club Palaisien 03:23:57 29,12 115
116
275 GRENIER JEAN-MARC MM4 18   03:24:38 29,03 116
117
390 CHEVRIER JEAN JACQUES MM8 12 NL 03:25:07 28,96 117
118
235 DEFORCHE SÉBASTIEN MM2 10   03:25:37 28,89 118
119
308 CAZENAVE DIMITRI MM2 11 CYCLO CLUB CARS 03:26:27 28,77 119
120
366 PANNIER JEAN MARC MM6 16 Cyclo racing Brunoy 03:27:13 28,66 120
121
110 SOURNAIS ROMUALD MM4 19 VPPN 03:27:13 28,66 121
122
196 METAYER MARC MM6 17 les Toques Blanches 03:27:13 28,66 122
123
116 VALADE GILLES MM7 14 ALC SAINT ASTIER 03:27:13 28,66 123
124
194 PELLETIER ALEXANDRE MM2 12   03:28:02 28,55 124
125
451 LE PENNEC PATRICK MM8 13 NL 03:28:31 28,49 125
126
385 DA SILVA PHILIPPE MM5 18 CLUB CYCLISTE DU PAYS GABAYE 03:29:01 28,42 126
127
175 BOYER MICHEL MM4 20   03:29:01 28,42 127
128
258 MORAT CHRISTIAN MM4 21 PEUJARD VELO CLUB 03:30:31 28,22 128
129
370 LAUZET CHRISTOPHE MM4 22 EC TRELISSAC 03:30:43 28,19 129
130
291 MITAUX STÉPHANE MM4 23 NL 03:31:23 28,10 130
131
121 BLOUIN ETIENNE MM7 15 ALC SAINT ASTIER 03:32:04 28,01 131
132
177 CHARGE PASCAL MM5 19   03:32:05 28,01 132
133
239 CARMANTRAND ADRIEN MM1 12 AC2R LIMOUSIN 03:32:11 27,99 133
134
172 JAMOT DENIS MM3 14 ANCD DUN LE PALESTEL 03:32:23 27,97 134
135
315 MARADENE OLIVIER MM4 24 NL 03:32:44 27,92 135
136
220 CHORT MICHEL MM6 18 CYCLO CLUB FAUX FURIEUX 03:32:59 27,89 136
137
221 ROMERO EMMANUEL MM3 15 CYCLO CLUB FAUX FURIEUX 03:32:59 27,89 137
138
257 MABILLE HELENE FW3 1 PEUJARD VELO CLUB 03:32:59 27,89 1
139
256 MABILLE SYLVAIN MM3 16 PEUJARD VELO CLUB 03:33:00 27,89 138
140
321 BESSARD JEAN PIERRE MM9 4 VC DOMME 03:33:02 27,88 139
141
159 MANSENCAUT OLIVIER MM3 17 Echappée Ambarèsienne 03:33:05 27,88 140
142
164 MONLOUBOU MARIE-ANGE FW5 1 UNION CYCLISTE LUBERSAC 03:33:06 27,87 2
143
165 DUBOIS PHILIPPE MM5 20 VELO CLUB AREDIEN 03:33:08 27,87 141
144
443 DARDAILLON BERTRAND MM2 13 NL 03:33:08 27,87 142
145
185 SALMON ALAIN MM8 14 Cyclo club d'Exideuil sur Vienne 03:33:10 27,86 143
146
377 MASSOUBRE MARC MM1 13   03:33:48 27,78 144
147
306 CHOULY DAVID MM3 18   03:35:34 27,55 145
148
406 ARBITURER JEAN MARC MM9 5 NL 03:35:34 27,55 146
149
118 ROSPARS GUILLAUME MM7 16 ALC SAINT ASTIER 03:35:35 27,55 147
150
286 CLAISSE MARC MM8 15 VC AREDIEN 03:36:16 27,46 148
151
420 LASAYQUES BERNARD MM5 21 CTM 03:36:26 27,44 149
152
146 CRESSENT PASCAL MM6 19 ASPTT PERIGUEUX 03:37:36 27,30 150
153
105 TISSERAND JACQUES MM8 16 BAZAS 03:37:38 27,29 151
154
138 BERGER JEAN-LOUIS MM8 17 ANCD DUN LE PALESTEL 03:37:39 27,29 152
155
367 ROGNON GÉRALD MM7 17 VC VILLEFRANCHE 03:37:39 27,29 153
156
246 VERDIN CHRISTOPHE MM4 25   03:37:42 27,28 154
157
452 MAZEAU MARYSE FW5 2 ECTC24 03:37:43 27,28 3
158
430 CYPIERRE STEPHANE MM3 19 ASPTT BRIVE 03:40:09 26,98 155
159
136 LACOSTE GUY MM6 20 EVCC BERGERAC 03:42:21 26,71 156
160
245 CARMANTRAND FRANCOIS MM6 21 AC2R LIMOUSIN 03:42:56 26,64 157
161
319 LACOSTE SÉBASTIEN MM2 14 NL 03:42:58 26,64 158
162
129 DELUBRIAC CHRISTIAN MM7 18 ALC SAINT ASTIER 03:43:12 26,61 159
163
375 DELPÉRIER CATHERINE FW5 3 NON LICENCIEE 03:43:17 26,60 4
164
376 DELPÉRIER ALAIN MM8 18 SA mussidan 03:43:19 26,60 160
165
229 MALIGNE DANIEL MM6 22 VC LARDINOIS 03:46:16 26,25 161
166
269 PINEAU PATRICK MM7 19   03:46:16 26,25 162
167
128 MIGNOT BERNARD MM8 19 ALC SAINT ASTIER 03:46:51 26,18 163
168
178 FLEURY PIERRE MM5 22 CC LINDOIS 03:48:39 25,98 164
169
267 CEBRIAN GABINO MM7 20   03:49:05 25,93 165
170
285 ROBERT PHILIPPE MM5 23 NL 03:49:05 25,93 166
171
200 BAGUELIN STÉPHANE MM4 26 ASPTT PERIGUEUX 03:49:22 25,90 167
172
114 LACOSTE MARTINE FW6 1 EVCC BERGERAC 03:49:41 25,86 5
173
213 CHALOPIN CLAUDE MM9 6 UC FLAVIGNAC 03:49:46 25,85 168
174
161 LADRAT SÉBASTIEN MM2 15 Echappée Ambarèsienne 03:50:06 25,81 169
175
203 FOUCARD FRANCK MM5 24 sans 03:50:39 25,75 170
176
170 DUPINET DANIEL MM8 20 CRCL 03:51:40 25,64 171
177
163 VINET FRÉDÉRIC MM5 25 Echappée Ambarèsienne 03:52:07 25,59 172
178
160 LACHIEZE JEAN-MICHEL MM3 20 Echappée Ambarèsienne 03:52:07 25,59 173
179
254 GUIBBERT FRANÇOIS MM2 16 NL 03:52:30 25,55 174
180
325 FABRE MICHEL MM7 21 CYCLOCLUB THOUAREEN 04:02:43 24,47 175
181
301 DURAND DANIEL MM7 22 NL 04:04:24 24,30 176
182
154 PREAU MICHEL MM9 7 CYCLOS ROCHEFORTAIS 04:06:04 24,14 177
183
186 MILLIER LUC MM1 14   04:07:04 24,04 178
184
156 MENOURIE THIERRY MM7 23 AS CLERY CYCLOTOURISME 04:09:04 23,85 179
185
132 LAFFOREST BERNARD MM7 24 ALC SAINT ASTIER 04:15:47 23,22 180
186
103 BARIBAS PASCAL MM6 23 Entente Sportive BARDENAC LEFOUILLOUX 04:16:02 23,20 181
187
288 BERGEON SERGE MM8 21 NL 04:16:03 23,20 182
188
266 BONNET MICHEL MM8 22 velo club saint léonnais 04:20:29 22,80 183
189
214 BARIBAS PATRICK MM7 25 ES BARDENAC 04:21:59 22,67 184
190
133 LEGALL GABRIEL MM9 8 ALC SAINT ASTIER 04:22:02 22,67 185
191
124 FOULARD PAUL MM9 9 ALC SAINT ASTIER 04:22:02 22,67 186
192
192 CADROAS DAVID MM5 26 VTT Montagrier 04:25:00 22,41 187
193
401 LUCIANI MARIE FW5 4 NL 04:34:56 21,60 6
194
243 LENORMAND DAVID MM4 27 CARBON BLANC TRIATHLON 00:00:00 4,13 189
195
394 LEGUEL BRUNO MM5 27 NL 00:00:00 4,13 188
196
442 SALER VALENTIN MJU 1 VELO SILEX 03:10:25 3,64 190