Triathlon du Salagou - 11/06/2016

Kids 3


Pl Diplôme Do. Nom - Surname Prénom - Name S-Cat /cat Club - Team TEMPS - Time /sx
1
1125 ARBIN AMAURY MBE 1 RODEZ TRIATHLON 12 0:20:44.70 1
2
1110 GUTIERREZ UGO MBE 2 LOUPIAN TRI NATURE 0:20:48.13 2
3
1113 SICK SOLENE FBE 1 LOUPIAN TRI NATURE 0:21:44.08 1
4
1127 COMBAT ELIE MBE 3 TRIATHLON ROMANAIS PEAGEOIS 0:21:53.71 3
5
1119 KHALLIL ANNA FBE 2 MAT 0:22:02.77 2
6
1106 FLUMIAN MARILOU FBE 3 CLERMONT TRIATHLON 0:22:40.22 3
7
1117 JOURDAINNE TEVA MBE 4 MARARATRI 0:23:01.96 4
8
1138 RICHARD ERIC MBE 5   0:23:08.22 5
9
1104 MANEN ARNAUD MBE 6 Aubagne Triathlon 0:23:14.15 6
10
1133 CHEVIN NOÉ MBE 7   0:23:24.57 7
11
1108 LACROIX MAYLIS FBE 4 LES CHAMEAUX DE BEZIERS 0:23:41.29 4
12
1153 PAUL QUENTIN MBE 8   0:24:06.69 8
13
1131 PONS QUENTIN MBE 9   0:24:10.43 9
14
1120 PEREZ YOHANN MBE 10 MAT MONTPELLIER 0:24:26.56 10
15
1144 BELAFKIH KAMELIA FBE 5   0:24:31.42 5
16
1147 ASTIER BAPTISTE MBE 11   0:24:44.14 11
17
1105 MORENO ELIAN MBE 12 CAVAILLON TRIATHLON CLUB 0:24:49.73 12
18
1103 RIGAILL LOLITA FBE 6 AQUASPORT SAINT CYPRIEN 0:25:06.88 6
19
1102 BENAREAU ALEXANDRE MBE 13 AQUASPORT SAINT CYPRIEN 0:25:18.12 13
20
1137 BLANC LAURA FBE 7   0:25:32.81 7
21
1136 ROUX LEO MBE 14   0:25:40.60 14
22
1146 IGLESIS MARTIN MBE 15   0:26:10.46 15
23
1154 IGLESIS ANAIS FBE 8   0:26:15.58 8
24
1123 COURTIN NEAVE FBE 9 MUC 0:26:22.92 9
25
1116 VALLET GUILHEM MBE 16 LOUS MESCLATS BSV 0:26:55.79 16
26
1122 REYNAUD MANON FBE 10 MAT MONTPELLIER 0:27:42.91 10
27
1155 FEVET LEON MBE 17 TRIBIKE 34 0:27:44.25 17
28
1114 RIBEIRO-PATRAO ANTHONY MBE 18 LOUPIAN TRI NATURE 0:27:59.87 18
29
1111 BRUTSAERT ALYNE FBE 11 LOUPIAN TRI NATURE 0:28:13.58 11
30
1151 LAMBOLEY LEA FBE 12   0:28:14.95 12
31
1128 SARNETTE ELIE MBE 19 VELOROC CAVAILLON 0:29:15.79 19
32
1143 ZABAR QUENTIN MBE 20   0:29:30.16 20
33
1134 FARRET PIERRE-YVES MBE 21   0:29:43.86 21
34
1124 FERNANDEZ LOUNA FBE 13 ROC DE LA LEGUE 0:29:48.69 13
35
1150 VIVIAND LUNA FBE 14 MURET 0:30:01.10 14
36
1115 MORENO ELENA FBE 15 LOUPIAN TRI-NATURE 0:30:18.20 15
37
1139 EBERHART MANON FBE 16   0:30:19.99 16
38
1121 BLANCHE THAIS FBE 17 MAT MONTPELLIER 0:30:25.97 17
39
1152 HUBNER THOMAS MBE 22   0:32:37.27 22
40
1141 DUCHEMIN BASTIEN MBE 23   0:32:47.11 23
41
1129 TOUATI MAIA FBE 18 VO2 TRIATHLON 0:33:08.79 18