Triathlon du Salagou - 11/06/2016

L


Pl Do. Nom - Surname Prénom - Name S-Cat /cat Club - Team TEMPS - Time /sx Trans1 Tps1 Vit1 P1 Trans2 Tps2 Vit2 P2 Tps3 Vit3 P3
1 451 BILLARD BERTRAND MS2 1 TRIATHLAIX 4:00:29.19 1 01:01.2 0:22:51.2 4,7 1 01:15.8 2:15:52.4 34,4 3 1:19:28.4 13,6 7
2 91 DEVANNE JULIEN MS2 2 DURANCE TRIATHLON 4:06:37.12 2 01:09.1 0:27:02.8 4,0 14 01:01.8 2:21:19.4 33,1 4 1:16:03.9 14,2 3
3 159 ROBERT PIERRE MS4 1 MONTELIMAR TRIATHLON 4:12:25.16 3 00:54.0 0:25:33.8 4,2 7 01:13.4 2:21:32.9 33,1 5 1:22:37.0 13,1 11
4 448 JORRY SEBASTIEN MS3 1   4:13:22.80 4 02:12.0 0:28:32.1 3,8 45 01:37.2 2:15:45.9 34,5 2 1:25:15.3 12,7 16
5 36 DARCQ VINCENT MS3 2 Aubagne Triathlon 4:13:23.16 5 01:06.2 0:26:31.3 4,1 9 01:19.3 2:27:54.1 31,6 16 1:16:31.9 14,1 4
6 65 HASTIR JULIEN MS2 3 CCCTRI 4:15:00.91 6 01:34.0 0:27:38.0 3,9 26 01:12.4 2:26:20.2 32,0 14 1:18:16.0 13,8 5
7 71 RONCA MARC MV1 1 CLES GARDANNE TRIATHLON 4:15:12.11 7 01:16.8 0:27:14.0 4,0 16 01:24.8 2:23:16.9 32,7 8 1:21:59.4 13,2 9
8 109 LAFON JEAN-BAPTISTE MS2 4 Layrac Triathlon 4:18:28.00 8 02:13.2 0:26:25.6 4,1 8 01:06.4 2:22:05.8 32,9 6 1:26:36.8 12,5 20
9 76 HERBAU NICOLAS MS3 3 CROCO D AIRAIN NIMES TRIATHLON 4:19:11.56 9 01:26.8 0:27:16.1 4,0 17 00:52.8 2:24:56.8 32,3 10 1:24:38.8 12,8 13
10 197 COMBAT RAPHAËL MV1 2 Team Noyon Triathlon 4:20:20.90 10 01:29.7 0:30:37.7 3,5 101 01:08.5 2:25:13.3 32,2 11 1:21:51.4 13,2 8
11 318 LE FLOCH ARMEL MV1 3 Waimea Triathlon Lunel 4:24:21.31 11 01:45.1 0:24:50.9 4,3 6 01:47.7 2:39:53.9 29,3 49 1:16:03.5 14,2 2
12 150 DUBOCAGE SIMON MS2 5 millau triathlon 4:24:54.02 12 01:53.5 0:29:47.6 3,6 75 01:29.8 2:32:15.6 30,7 22 1:19:27.2 13,6 6
13 328 RODRIGUEZ EMMANUEL MV1 4   4:26:23.78 13 01:59.3 0:29:25.8 3,7 65 02:09.5 2:25:36.3 32,1 12 1:27:12.6 12,4 24
14 337 LEY ANTOINE MS2 6 Team IBEX - Védas Endurance 4:27:00.17 14 01:59.9 0:32:15.4 3,3 152 01:06.3 2:22:06.9 32,9 7 1:29:31.5 12,1 36
15 259 THOMAS ERWAN MS4 2 TRIATHLON CLUB LOCMINE 4:27:43.62 15 01:41.5 0:27:57.3 3,9 32 01:12.2 2:32:06.2 30,8 21 1:24:46.2 12,7 14
16 37 DE VELLIS BRUNO MV2 1 Aubagne Triathlon 4:30:42.22 16 00:57.7 0:34:57.3 3,1 246 01:13.6 2:31:10.4 31,0 17 1:22:22.9 13,1 10
17 118 DE KANEL BERNARD MV4 1 LEUCÉMIE ESPOIR TRIATHLON QUIMPER 4:30:44.94 17 01:17.3 0:27:51.5 3,9 29 01:33.5 2:31:56.5 30,8 19 1:28:05.8 12,3 29
18 279 LLINARES BOSCH DAVID MV1 5 TRIATLÓ TRAMUNTANA FIGUERES 4:30:49.33 18 01:38.1 0:26:32.1 4,1 10 01:14.1 2:33:36.9 30,5 24 1:27:47.8 12,3 26
19 267 ADYNS SIMON MS2 7 Triathlon Namur Team 4:31:25.71 19 01:49.7 0:28:33.2 3,8 46 01:55.0 2:31:18.5 30,9 18 1:27:49.0 12,3 27
20 262 PELIZZARI CYRIL MS3 4 TRIATHLON CLUB MONTALBANAIS 4:31:32.50 20 02:27.5 0:28:00.8 3,9 33 01:25.3 2:34:02.2 30,4 25 1:25:36.6 12,6 18
21 100 MORGANDO THIBAULT MS2 8 GUC TRIATHLON 4:32:16.87 21 01:09.2 0:24:50.2 4,3 5 01:20.0 2:33:17.8 30,5 23 1:31:39.4 11,8 47
22 75 GAUTIER DAVID MV2 2 CROCO D AIRAIN NIMES TRIATHLON 4:33:50.68 22 04:08.6 0:38:08.5 2,8 312 02:25.5 2:26:24.6 32,0 15 1:22:43.3 13,1 12
23 241 BERERD DAVID MV1 6 tri villefranche 4:35:39.40 23 01:56.8 0:27:36.3 3,9 25 01:31.1 2:23:32.7 32,6 9 1:41:02.2 10,7 120
24 305 CARRIERE THIBAULT MS3 5 VO2 TRIATHLON 4:35:57.65 24 01:53.5 0:34:26.6 3,1 233 01:25.7 2:26:02.2 32,0 13 1:32:09.4 11,7 48
25 113 ANJARRY DAMIEN MV1 7 LE PUY EN VELAY TRIATHLON 4:36:09.64 25 02:01.9 0:32:56.8 3,3 180 01:19.4 2:32:00.5 30,8 20 1:27:50.8 12,3 28
26 55 XAVIER FARRÀS MS3 6 C.E. PEDALA.CAT 4:36:37.62 26 03:17.7 0:27:53.0 3,9 30 01:50.0 2:38:37.7 29,5 41 1:24:59.0 12,7 15
27 158 OTT DAVID MS4 3 MONTELIMAR TRIATHLON 4:36:37.69 27 01:30.0 0:28:26.8 3,8 41 01:34.1 2:36:56.2 29,8 36 1:28:10.3 12,2 30
28 211 MULLER ROBIN MS2 9 TOBESPORT 4:36:52.30 28 01:19.6 0:27:30.5 3,9 21 01:12.0 4:07:02.2 18,9 358 1:28:38.6 12,2 34
29 222 BAUCHET JULIEN MS4 4 TOULOUSE TRIATHLON 4:37:25.27 29 01:51.4 0:27:56.7 3,9 31 01:40.7 2:37:03.8 29,8 37 1:28:52.5 12,2 35
30 180 ARROYO FREDERIC MV1 8 SETE THAU TRIATHLON 4:37:33.26 30 02:19.1 0:24:20.4 4,4 3 01:42.4 2:35:11.7 30,2 28 1:33:59.5 11,5 65
31 195 AUGAIS BENJAMIN MS3 7 TCM12 4:38:21.59 31 01:39.0 0:28:26.6 3,8 40 01:13.3 2:41:37.5 29,0 58 1:25:25.0 12,6 17
32 128 MARCHI CYRIL MS2 10 MARIGNANE TRIATHLON 4:38:33.13 32 02:03.1 0:32:34.8 3,3 164 01:32.8 2:35:19.7 30,1 29 1:27:02.5 12,4 21
33 278 VILLIE QUENTIN MS3 8 TRIATHLON VILLEFRANCHE SAÔNE VALLÉE 4:38:35.34 33 02:16.6 0:28:44.4 3,8 51 01:21.7 2:37:58.0 29,6 39 1:28:14.3 12,2 31
34 53 WEINGARTNER SÉBASTIEN MS4 5 AVIGNON LE PONTET TRIATHLON 4:39:35.96 34 02:28.4 0:28:18.0 3,8 38 01:46.9 2:36:11.8 30,0 31 1:30:50.6 11,9 43
35 161 SICARD ALEXIS MS2 11 Montélimar triathlon 4:39:58.15 35 01:32.6 0:27:32.5 3,9 22 01:20.2 2:35:47.7 30,0 30 1:33:44.8 11,5 62
36 169 LAMBERT STÉPHANE MS4 6 Powermaxx 4:41:27.40 36 02:11.6 0:30:31.4 3,5 91 01:06.0 2:36:44.9 29,9 34 1:30:53.3 11,9 44
37 43 MAS STEPHANE MS4 7 AUCH TRIATHLON 4:42:49.22 37 02:16.6 0:28:46.4 3,8 52 03:56.6 2:35:04.8 30,2 27 1:32:44.5 11,6 54
38 298 GESLAND MICKAEL MS3 9 VALLONS DE LA TOUR TRIATHLON 4:43:26.44 38 02:07.1 0:30:38.6 3,5 102 01:40.1 2:40:40.3 29,1 54 1:28:20.0 12,2 32
39 174 TORREILLES SYLVAIN MS3 10 ROUSSET TRIATHLON 4:43:41.83 39 01:55.8 0:31:09.7 3,5 115 01:12.1 2:36:41.9 29,9 33 1:32:42.0 11,7 52
40 14 MONCHIET AMAURY MS3 11 AS LIBOURE TRIATHLON 4:44:34.74 40 01:43.5 0:24:48.9 4,4 4 01:30.4 2:40:47.6 29,1 56 1:35:44.1 11,3 78
41 54 MOUNAL JULIEN MS4 8 BRIVE LIMOUSIN TRIATHLON 4:44:58.06 41 02:21.1 0:32:54.5 3,3 176 01:29.0 2:34:27.8 30,3 26 1:33:45.4 11,5 63
42 7 VIGNÉ DOMINIQUE MV3 1 Albi triathlon 4:45:34.11 42 00:54.0 0:27:20.0 4,0 18 01:22.3 2:40:01.0 29,2 51 1:35:22.6 11,3 73
43 248 RIOTTEAU JOEL MV2 3 Triathl'Aix 4:45:34.22 43 01:53.0 0:28:59.3 3,7 57 01:42.8 2:42:50.7 28,7 64 1:30:08.2 12,0 40
44 181 LENOIR LAURENT MV3 2 SEYNOD ALLIGATORS TRIATHLON 4:46:43.92 44 02:06.6 0:30:09.6 3,6 82 01:05.2 2:39:52.1 29,3 48 1:33:30.1 11,6 60
45 154 NAVARRO RAFA MV1 9 Monbike Trikis 4:47:13.16 45 02:39.1 0:32:57.5 3,3 182 01:28.0 2:42:31.6 28,8 62 1:27:36.7 12,3 25
46 97 SCHOTT MATTHIAS MS2 12 Girondins triathlon 4:48:45.17 46 01:12.9 0:27:35.8 3,9 24 01:42.0 2:39:38.0 29,3 44 1:38:36.3 11,0 100
47 124 ROCH STEPHANE MV2 4 MADE IN TRI 4:49:08.99 47 02:36.8 0:27:28.1 3,9 20 01:44.1 2:44:59.5 28,4 78 1:32:20.2 11,7 51
48 335 DECHELLE OLIVIER MV1 10 SALON TRIATHLON 4:49:15.51 48 04:20.1 0:30:53.2 3,5 107 02:07.5 2:36:52.6 29,8 35 1:35:01.8 11,4 72
49 4 VANHERSECKE THOMAS MS4 9 ADVINI 4:49:34.35 49 01:49.6 0:30:39.0 3,5 103 01:10.9 2:36:38.5 29,9 32 1:39:16.2 10,9 104
50 242 VAUDOUR JULIEN MS2 13 TRI VILLEFRANCHE SAÔNE VALLÉE 4:50:11.97 50 02:34.0 0:27:12.7 4,0 15 01:55.1 2:45:22.1 28,3 83 1:33:07.8 11,6 57
51 101 PIGNEDE PIERRE MS3 12 GUC TRIATHLON 4:50:43.53 51 01:36.0 0:31:50.9 3,4 130 01:44.5 2:41:38.3 29,0 59 1:33:53.5 11,5 64
52 270 DECOTTIGNIES NICOLAS MS3 13 TRIATHLON ROMANAIS PEAGEOIS 4:50:53.37 52 02:16.0 0:35:05.5 3,1 248 01:38.6 2:45:53.1 28,2 88 1:25:59.9 12,6 19
53 288 GOEUSSE FRANCOIS MV1 11 TRISTARS DE CANNES 4:51:14.41 53 02:59.0 0:31:35.3 3,4 127 01:35.7 2:44:57.3 28,4 76 1:30:06.9 12,0 39
54 397 OLIVA STEPHANE MV2 5   4:51:26.43 54 03:20.9 0:39:56.4 2,7 332 00:59.2 2:39:57.3 29,3 50 1:27:12.4 12,4 23
55 226 MANABRE GWENDAL MS2 14 tram triathlon baie de somme 4:51:46.48 55 01:16.9 0:23:50.5 4,5 2 01:59.5 2:42:58.2 28,7 65 1:41:41.1 10,6 126
56 172 ADEL MOHAMMED MV2 6 RODEZ TRIATHLON 12 4:52:15.49 56 02:58.8 0:32:55.7 3,3 178 01:48.5 2:40:15.0 29,2 52 1:34:17.3 11,5 69
57 330 VAN DE MIEROOP KOEN MS4 10 BrTC 4:52:20.40 57 02:24.2 0:27:33.7 3,9 23 02:50.9 2:45:21.8 28,3 82 1:34:09.6 11,5 68
58 163 GALLE ALEXANDER MS2 15 Mr t Triathlontem Gent 4:52:25.57 58 01:30.9 0:29:45.9 3,6 74 01:45.2 2:49:12.6 27,7 110 1:30:10.7 12,0 41
59 139 PICARD CHRISTOPHE MS3 14 MASSILIA TRIATHLON 4:52:37.57 59 01:28.5 0:29:50.9 3,6 77 02:08.1 2:42:01.6 28,9 61 1:37:08.3 11,1 89
60 148 MAUREL ALEXIS MS1 1 MAUGUIO CARNON TRIATHLON 4:52:49.27 60 01:59.0 0:29:04.5 3,7 60 01:27.2 2:38:23.3 29,5 40 1:41:55.0 10,6 130
61 399 PLOYART JULIEN MS2 16   4:52:50.59 61 02:08.0 0:32:50.8 3,3 172 01:16.8 2:45:01.7 28,4 79 1:31:33.0 11,8 46
62 66 LEROOY NICOLAS MS3 15 CENTAURES PERTUIS TRIATHLON 4:52:51.49 62 02:28.9 0:33:01.5 3,3 188 02:49.3 2:40:25.6 29,2 53 1:34:05.9 11,5 67
63 338 LORENZETTI JEROME MV2 7 USA TRIATHLON 4:53:40.49 63 02:25.2 0:30:33.0 3,5 94 02:16.2 2:48:44.6 27,7 106 1:29:41.4 12,0 37
64 140 POURREAU ADRIAN MS2 17 MASSILIA TRIATHLON 4:53:54.98 64 02:37.5 0:29:00.5 3,7 59 01:53.8 2:39:47.1 29,3 46 1:40:35.8 10,7 114
65 132 AIELLO ALAIN MV3 3 MASSILIA TRIATHLON 4:54:33.15 65 01:24.3 0:28:59.9 3,7 58 02:08.2 2:46:27.1 28,1 91 1:35:33.4 11,3 75
66 282 GACHON AURELIEN MS2 18 Tricastin Triathlon Club 4:55:10.21 66 02:22.7 0:29:38.9 3,6 70 01:08.1 2:38:46.7 29,5 42 1:43:13.7 10,5 142
67 196 CABROL FRANÇOIS MS2 19 TEAM LABEGE TRIATHLON 4:55:39.23 67 01:51.8 0:31:56.8 3,4 135 01:19.3 2:51:56.7 27,2 128 1:28:34.5 12,2 33
68 207 BEUZELIN JULIEN MS4 11 TOBESPORT 4:55:48.90 68 02:51.5 0:32:29.7 3,3 159 01:28.9 2:45:30.0 28,3 84 1:33:28.6 11,6 59
69 56 JALABERT STÉPHANE MV1 12 CA BEGLAIS TRIATHLON 4:56:02.49 69 01:55.3 0:29:29.8 3,7 68 01:41.0 2:45:30.6 28,3 85 1:37:25.5 11,1 92
70 145 CASTELLANE LIONEL MV2 8 MAUGUIO CARNON TRIATHLON 4:56:31.43 70 02:20.7 0:31:31.1 3,4 124 01:54.8 2:45:09.7 28,3 81 1:35:34.8 11,3 76
71 256 SEVERAC NICOLAS MS4 12 triathlon CASTRES 4:56:44.02 71 02:37.1 0:38:22.4 2,8 315 01:18.0 2:44:41.2 28,4 72 1:29:45.1 12,0 38
72 190 AUBRÉE BENJAMIN MS2 20 STARTORNOT 4:57:02.18 72 01:21.1 0:26:39.7 4,1 11 01:33.6 2:47:56.7 27,9 103 1:39:30.9 10,9 107
73 32 CANAGUIER AUDE FS3 1 ASVEL TRIATHLON 4:57:04.87 1 02:03.2 0:29:04.7 3,7 61 01:21.1 2:49:41.0 27,6 114 1:34:54.7 11,4 70
74 102 DA SILVA JOAQUIM MV1 13 GUILHERAND-GRANGES TRIATHLON 4:57:32.64 73 01:53.9 0:28:02.7 3,9 35 01:33.0 2:44:50.1 28,4 75 1:41:12.8 10,7 122
75 276 NICOLAS LAURENT MV2 9 TRIATHLON ROMANAIS PEAGEOIS 4:59:01.79 74 02:08.8 0:30:48.2 3,5 106 01:51.7 2:45:36.5 28,3 86 1:38:36.3 11,0 99
76 202 DEMAN RODOLPHE MV3 4 TOAC TRIATHLON 4:59:06.27 75 00:54.0 0:32:04.9 3,4 139 01:24.1 2:51:50.2 27,2 126 1:32:18.8 11,7 50
77 199 AICARDI JEAN-NOEL MV3 5 TOAC TRIATHLON 4:59:06.34 76 01:51.3 0:33:06.1 3,3 191 01:41.3 2:49:23.6 27,6 111 1:33:03.9 11,6 56
78 108 LEBEGUE ARNAUD MV1 14 LANGOGNE TRIATHLON 4:59:34.53 77 01:16.6 0:27:43.0 3,9 27 01:27.1 2:49:30.7 27,6 112 1:39:36.8 10,8 109
79 232 DEBLAISE LAURENT MV2 10 tri club isle sur sorgue 4:59:44.65 78 00:54.0 0:35:06.0 3,1 249 02:01.9 2:48:26.3 27,8 104 1:32:42.2 11,6 53
80 286 LACROIX JULIEN MS4 13 TRISPIRIDON OYONNAX 4:59:52.42 79 02:01.5 0:29:41.3 3,6 71 02:07.6 2:43:43.1 28,6 67 1:42:18.7 10,6 132
81 31 VILLEGAS HUGO MS2 21 ASPH TRIATHLON 4:59:56.87 80 02:02.3 0:30:48.0 3,5 105 02:04.0 2:47:53.0 27,9 101 1:37:09.3 11,1 90
82 391 LUC STEPHANE MS4 14   5:00:08.64 81 02:41.1 0:32:44.4 3,3 166 01:34.5 2:47:00.0 28,0 95 1:36:08.4 11,2 82
83 329 CLINCKSPOOR STIJN MS3 16   5:00:16.43 82 00:53.0 0:38:22.9 2,8 316 01:43.3 2:45:03.3 28,4 80 1:33:42.8 11,5 61
84 394 MENNESSON JEAN MS3 17   5:00:25.66 83 03:24.6 0:31:50.4 3,4 129 02:27.7 2:44:35.9 28,4 70 1:38:06.9 11,0 95
85 162 KOESSLER CHRISTIAN MS2 22 MONTPELLIER TRIATHLON 5:00:28.46 84 02:03.1 0:32:13.5 3,4 148 01:09.1 2:39:13.9 29,4 43 1:45:48.7 10,2 160
86 179 LEPLATOIS MICHAEL MV2 11 SALON TRIATHLON 5:01:54.48 85 02:12.7 0:33:00.5 3,3 187 02:08.8 2:39:50.8 29,3 47 1:44:41.4 10,3 152
87 68 SEYNAT NICOLAS MS3 18 CHAMEAUX DE BEZIERS 5:02:23.05 86 01:49.0 0:27:20.9 3,9 19 01:36.4 2:49:05.1 27,7 109 1:42:31.4 10,5 135
88 274 DAYOT JEREMY MS3 19 TRIATHLON ROMANAIS PEAGEOIS 5:02:25.28 87 01:56.5 0:33:03.9 3,3 189 01:28.9 2:55:06.7 26,7 160 1:30:49.1 11,9 42
89 92 FOUDRINIER EMMANUEL MS4 15 ECHIROLLES TRIATHLON 5:02:35.97 88 02:02.2 0:28:01.8 3,9 34 01:11.4 2:41:48.8 28,9 60 1:49:31.6 9,9 192
90 218 INGARGIOLA OLIVIER MV2 12 TOULON VAR TRIATHLON (TVT) 5:02:46.11 89 01:38.7 0:33:34.0 3,2 207 01:59.2 2:43:47.7 28,6 68 1:41:46.2 10,6 127
91 313 LAMBOLEY CHRISTOPHE MV1 15 VO2 TRIATHLON MONTPELLIER 5:02:55.34 90 02:24.4 0:37:50.6 2,9 306 01:55.8 2:39:43.9 29,3 45 1:41:00.3 10,7 117
92 238 BERNOU DAMIEN MS1 2 TRI TEAM SAPEUR POMPIER 5:02:57.37 91 01:37.6 0:28:51.6 3,7 54 01:46.1 2:49:39.8 27,6 113 1:41:02.0 10,7 119
93 240 PLENIER NICOLAS MS1 3 TRI TEAM SAPEUR POMPIER 5:02:57.80 92 01:21.6 0:29:31.9 3,7 69 01:18.7 2:54:57.6 26,7 156 1:35:47.8 11,3 80
94 115 GRUFFAT CHRISTIAN MV3 6 LES ALLIGATORS SEYNOD TRIATHLON 5:03:35.83 93 02:29.5 0:30:57.0 3,5 109 01:44.7 2:44:04.2 28,5 69 1:44:20.2 10,4 150
95 411 YAEGASHI HARUNOBU MV1 16   5:04:03.95 94 02:35.7 0:29:23.9 3,7 63 02:19.3 2:47:53.8 27,9 102 1:41:51.0 10,6 129
96 379 FRANCIS FOULET FRANCIS MV1 17   5:04:28.49 95 02:38.7 0:34:28.7 3,1 236 01:29.5 2:42:44.7 28,8 63 1:43:06.7 10,5 139
97 81 ALLOMBERT-BLANC JOHNNY MV1 18 CSL ROSNY TRIATHLON 5:05:01.89 96 02:24.0 0:35:06.9 3,1 251 01:54.8 2:44:38.0 28,4 71 1:40:58.0 10,7 116
98 165 PENASSE SEBASTIEN MV1 19 NICETRIATHLON-CLUB 5:05:02.07 97 02:05.8 0:30:34.8 3,5 99 01:20.7 2:49:43.9 27,6 115 1:41:16.7 10,7 123
99 244 PASSONI GIOVANNI MV3 7 TRIAHLAIX 5:05:33.61 98 04:41.1 0:32:32.7 3,3 162 02:59.6 2:52:07.2 27,2 129 1:33:12.8 11,6 58
100 234 LE MARTRET HERVE MV3 8 tri club isle sur sorgue 5:06:16.32 99 02:07.3 0:28:58.5 3,7 56 02:02.4 2:48:28.8 27,8 105 1:44:39.1 10,3 151
101 290 SCOGNAMILLO STEPHANE MV4 2 TROLL TEAM TRIATHLON 5:06:20.94 100 02:24.7 0:34:27.6 3,1 234 02:47.1 2:53:48.9 26,9 139 1:32:52.4 11,6 55
102 227 OSIFRE ERIC MV2 13 TREBES TRIATHLON 5:06:21.17 101 02:06.3 0:33:32.9 3,2 206 02:14.3 2:48:51.4 27,7 107 1:39:36.1 10,8 108
103 353 TIDY HENRY MV1 20   5:06:35.76 102 03:53.7 0:30:33.7 3,5 96 04:17.8 2:50:30.0 27,4 119 1:37:20.3 11,1 91
104 153 PINEAU ANTOINE MV1 21 MIT 5:06:41.38 103 03:09.6 0:32:58.4 3,3 183 02:14.1 2:51:49.3 27,2 125 1:36:29.7 11,2 85
105 206 PARRAIN SÉBASTIEN MS3 20 TOAC TRIATHLON 5:07:08.08 104 01:31.1 0:28:17.3 3,8 37 01:40.3 2:49:44.0 27,6 116 1:45:55.2 10,2 163
106 177 RUIZ FLORENT MS4 16 SALINDRES TRIATHLON 5:07:14.68 105 03:18.9 0:31:06.1 3,5 113 02:00.0 2:54:42.1 26,8 151 1:36:07.3 11,2 81
107 289 SALVA BARRIS MS4 17 TRITRAMUNTANA FIGUERES 5:07:43.24 106 02:08.4 0:30:55.9 3,5 108 02:09.4 2:40:41.8 29,1 55 1:51:47.4 9,7 212
108 103 LECLERCQ ALINE FS3 2 HAC Triathlon 5:08:01.32 2 01:42.6 0:37:21.3 2,9 297 01:16.1 2:50:40.3 27,4 121 1:37:00.7 11,1 88
109 215 FERNANDEZ PHILIPPE MV4 3 TOBESPORT TRIATHLON 5:08:03.18 107 02:16.9 0:32:55.2 3,3 177 01:42.3 2:50:23.6 27,5 118 1:40:44.8 10,7 115
110 188 MÉLONI FRÉDÉRIC MV2 14 STARTORNOT 5:08:21.19 108 02:37.9 0:30:00.1 3,6 79 01:58.3 2:55:00.9 26,7 157 1:38:43.8 10,9 101
111 333 POUDEVIGNE GAUTHIER MS4 18 Marathon du pic Teyran 5:08:25.24 109 01:46.7 0:34:27.7 3,1 235 01:33.0 2:53:07.1 27,0 134 1:37:30.5 11,1 93
112 123 DESBARATS THIERRY MV3 9 LOURDES TRIATHLON 5:09:11.29 110 01:24.2 0:33:07.3 3,3 192 01:28.8 2:54:34.8 26,8 148 1:38:35.9 11,0 98
113 306 HERVE MARTIAL MV3 10 VO2 TRIATHLON 5:09:18.36 111 02:19.5 0:34:20.4 3,1 228 02:14.7 2:51:33.8 27,3 124 1:38:49.7 10,9 102
114 79 CEDAT BERRUS NATHALY FV3 1 CROCO D'AIRAIN NIMES TRIATHLON 5:09:22.92 3 02:49.6 0:32:13.1 3,4 147 01:42.1 2:56:12.5 26,6 163 1:36:25.4 11,2 83
115 5 LANOE PIERRE JEAN MV2 15 AL LAYRAC TRIATHLON 5:09:27.57 112 00:53.0 0:31:30.7 3,4 123 01:39.3 2:47:50.5 27,9 100 1:47:02.9 10,1 172
116 341 BADE BENJAMIN MS2 23   5:10:02.60 113 02:32.3 0:31:13.1 3,5 116 26:42.1 6:18:55.8 12,4 364 1:44:04.0 10,4 147
117 80 HERBAU PIERRE-EMMANUEL MS3 21 crocos d'airain 5:10:22.53 114 02:13.2 0:29:50.3 3,6 76 01:32.8 2:37:32.7 29,7 38 1:59:13.3 9,1 261
118 409 VAYSSET DAVID MV1 22   5:10:23.69 115 03:02.6 0:33:00.1 3,3 186 03:03.5 2:48:52.2 27,7 108 1:42:25.1 10,5 134
119 160 WINCKEL CONSTANT MS2 24 MONTELIMAR TRIATHLON 5:10:35.93 116 01:37.0 0:32:09.0 3,4 143 01:49.6 2:55:06.6 26,7 159 1:39:53.4 10,8 112
120 135 CYPCURA CHRISTOPHE MV1 23 MASSILIA TRIATHLON 5:10:46.61 117 01:41.9 0:30:20.9 3,6 85 02:04.0 2:47:12.7 28,0 98 1:49:26.8 9,9 191
121 85 VANNIEUWENHUYSE YANN MV1 24 CYRPÉO 5:11:33.98 118 03:19.6 0:29:28.8 3,7 67 01:30.0 2:46:11.5 28,2 89 1:51:03.8 9,7 204
122 185 DEKKER THOMAS MV1 25 Splash L'Isle Jourdain Triathlon 5:11:48.56 119 02:27.4 0:31:29.0 3,4 122 01:30.9 2:55:03.4 26,7 158 1:41:17.6 10,7 124
123 362 BONNEAU ERIC MV1 26   5:11:59.96 120 02:47.4 0:37:29.6 2,9 300 02:04.8 2:57:25.3 26,4 169 1:32:12.7 11,7 49
124 200 ARDAILLOUX JULIEN MS3 22 TOAC TRIATHLON 5:12:00.80 121 02:21.2 0:32:56.2 3,3 179 01:26.4 2:51:11.5 27,3 123 1:44:05.4 10,4 148
125 243 CERRETO ALAIN MV3 11 TRIAHLAIX 5:12:04.56 122         01:45.5       1:45:51.8 10,2 161
126 383 GRIMAL JEAN-BAPTISTE MS3 23   5:12:14.85 123 03:30.0 0:35:23.5 3,1 255 01:51.5 3:00:23.6 25,9 192 1:31:06.0 11,9 45
127 339 VERDUCCI MARC MV1 27 VÉLO VTT CLUB ST MATHIEU DE TRÉVIERS 5:12:17.48 124 03:48.4 0:32:21.8 3,3 156 03:09.8 2:41:32.9 29,0 57 1:51:24.3 9,7 210
128 48 DAUTHERIBES JOCELYN MV2 16 AVIGNON LE PONTET TRIATHLON 5:12:40.62 125 01:30.3 0:33:59.6 3,2 222 01:21.1 2:53:42.6 26,9 138 1:42:06.7 10,6 131
129 392 MARTEL-BONJOUR OLIVIER MV1 28   5:12:41.62 126 02:38.1 0:29:42.6 3,6 72 01:30.6 2:50:45.2 27,4 122 1:48:04.9 10,0 179
130 219 JEANTARD CARIL MV2 17 TOULON VAR TRIATHLON (TVT) 5:12:47.38 127 01:55.5 0:29:55.8 3,6 78 01:32.8 2:55:23.5 26,7 162 1:43:59.5 10,4 146
131 368 CUSSAC NICOLAS MS3 24   5:12:50.01 128 03:18.2 0:36:49.8 2,9 286 01:41.6 2:44:44.7 28,4 74 1:46:15.5 10,2 166
132 87 VIREY JULIEN MS3 25 Dijon Singletrack 5:13:03.85 129 03:28.6 0:31:37.0 3,4 128 02:14.7 2:46:41.3 28,1 93 1:49:02.0 9,9 186
133 228 BARCET STEPHANE MV3 12 tri club isle sur sorgue 5:13:17.43 130 02:09.7 0:31:22.8 3,4 119 01:39.2 2:47:01.5 28,0 96 1:51:04.0 9,7 205
134 198 DELLIEU LOUIS MS2 25 TNT 5:13:51.55 131 01:40.4 0:33:27.8 3,2 200 01:58.3 2:59:56.4 26,0 189 1:36:48.4 11,2 86
135 194 MICHEL BENJAMIN MV1 29 TCM 12 5:13:54.02 132 00:53.0 0:27:48.3 3,9 28 01:34.4 2:47:04.9 28,0 97 1:56:02.2 9,3 239
136 268 PIBRE NICOLAS MS3 26 Triathlon Namur Team 5:14:07.45 133         01:16.3       1:54:58.9 9,4 230
137 147 HORTALA JEROME MV1 30 MAUGUIO CARNON TRIATHLON 5:14:42.16 134 02:45.4 0:33:57.1 3,2 220 02:21.5 3:00:39.6 25,9 194 1:34:58.4 11,4 71
138 319 PERROTEAU ALAIN MV4 4 Waimea Triathlon Lunel 5:15:05.26 135 02:23.1 0:35:26.5 3,0 256 02:52.9 2:54:54.0 26,8 155 1:39:28.5 10,9 105
139 261 JAGER MATHIEU MS3 27 TRIATHLON CLUB MONTALBANAIS 5:15:34.69 136 02:17.1 0:30:29.9 3,5 90 01:39.9 2:57:55.6 26,3 173 1:43:12.0 10,5 140
140 377 ETIENNE AURELIEN MS3 28   5:15:36.70 137 01:47.5 0:32:03.6 3,4 138 02:40.9 3:03:24.4 25,5 217 1:35:40.1 11,3 77
141 307 HUGLA SÉBASTIEN MS1 4 VO2 TRIATHLON 5:15:52.68 138 02:22.8 0:33:36.9 3,2 210 01:21.4 2:54:14.4 26,9 143 1:44:17.1 10,4 149
142 33 ABALAIN RÉMI MS4 19 Aubagne Triathlon 5:16:03.97 139 01:37.6 0:26:48.9 4,0 13 01:12.6 2:55:11.3 26,7 161 1:51:13.4 9,7 206
143 365 CHABANEL JULIEN MS2 26   5:16:17.00 140 03:44.2 0:29:09.7 3,7 62 02:10.5 2:52:24.7 27,1 130 1:48:47.7 9,9 185
144 235 NARANJO HORACIO MV1 31 tri club isle sur sorgue 5:16:41.11 141 03:00.5 0:37:06.2 2,9 291 01:58.6 2:44:58.4 28,4 77 1:49:37.2 9,9 193
145 129 MORANDI PHILIPPE MV2 18 MARIGNANE TRIATHLON 5:16:53.67 142 01:52.6 0:28:38.5 3,8 49 02:01.4 2:46:22.1 28,1 90 1:57:58.7 9,2 252
146 372 DEBIEN NICOLAS MS4 20   5:17:17.33 143 02:34.9 0:30:32.5 3,5 93 01:23.6 2:54:05.4 26,9 142 1:48:40.7 9,9 183
147 120 DO RIO GOMES DELIO MV1 32 LIMOUX TRIATHLON CLUB 5:17:26.59 144 01:49.2 0:36:46.0 2,9 284 01:23.6 2:57:17.8 26,4 167 1:40:09.8 10,8 113
148 294 DUFRESNES MAXIME MS2 27 USAT 5:17:39.84 145 02:54.1 0:28:08.2 3,8 36 01:11.2 3:02:43.0 25,6 212 1:42:43.1 10,5 137
149 122 PEREZ OLIVIER MV1 33 LOUPIAN TRI NATURE 5:17:39.91 146 00:54.0 0:37:51.8 2,9 307 02:16.4 2:50:31.1 27,4 120 1:45:32.4 10,2 157
150 35 CASIMIR CHRISTIAN MV3 13 Aubagne Triathlon 5:18:14.54 147 01:32.4 0:39:05.4 2,8 325 01:35.6 2:59:04.3 26,1 178 1:36:56.6 11,1 87
151 378 EVESQUE CEDRIC MV1 34   5:18:14.92 148 02:21.3 0:34:12.8 3,2 226 01:21.1 3:06:16.4 25,1 233 1:34:03.2 11,5 66
152 117 DUHAMEL FRANTZ MV2 19 Les Copains d'Abord 5:18:18.50 149 03:11.0 0:28:37.7 3,8 48 02:05.8 3:01:10.0 25,8 200 1:43:13.7 10,5 143
153 112 LECLERCQ EMMANUEL MV1 35 LE CLUB TRIATHLON 5:18:38.92 150 02:56.6 0:32:31.3 3,3 161 01:16.2 2:45:50.9 28,2 87 1:56:03.7 9,3 240
154 251 PARISOT JEAN JACQUES MV3 14 TRIATHL'AIX 5:18:49.96 151 04:12.6 0:36:31.8 3,0 280 01:55.9 2:56:22.3 26,5 164 1:39:47.1 10,8 110
155 106 LACAPELLE CAROLINE FV1 1 LA CIOTAT TRIATHLON 5:18:50.04 4 02:07.7 0:36:26.0 3,0 278 01:22.7 2:59:24.3 26,1 183 1:39:29.1 10,9 106
156 191 FARDOUX MARC MV2 20 TARAHUMARAS MURET CLUB 5:19:00.35 152 03:19.6 0:35:27.6 3,0 259 01:56.1 2:50:08.2 27,5 117 1:48:08.6 10,0 180
157 239 GERARD MATHIEU MS2 28 TRI TEAM SAPEUR POMPIER 5:19:04.67 153 01:26.2 0:32:33.2 3,3 163 01:14.3 2:52:28.2 27,1 131 1:51:22.6 9,7 208
158 217 VAUX-SIRE LAURENCE FV1 2 TOBESPORT TRIATHLON 5:19:11.76 5 02:38.0 0:31:26.0 3,4 121 02:18.7 3:07:20.5 25,0 242 1:35:28.2 11,3 74
159 287 MORAND JEROME MV1 36 TRISPIRIDON OYONNAX 5:19:40.93 154 01:53.4 0:32:14.0 3,4 150 01:37.9 2:54:40.8 26,8 149 1:49:14.7 9,9 189
160 295 URCUN MATHIEU MS4 21 USAT 5:20:27.49 155 01:43.8 0:30:17.6 3,6 83 01:40.1 3:04:55.3 25,3 225 1:41:50.4 10,6 128
161 149 MIGNON FRÉDÉRIC MS3 29 MELUN 5:21:26.47 156 03:05.7 0:30:22.0 3,6 87 01:51.5 2:44:42.2 28,4 73 2:01:24.8 8,9 275
162 201 CHAUVET PATRICK MV3 15 TOAC TRIATHLON 5:21:49.62 157 02:32.3 0:36:44.9 2,9 283 01:20.4 2:57:35.1 26,4 171 1:43:36.7 10,4 144
163 258 BALLET-BAZ JEREMIE MS3 30 TRIATHLON CLUB LA GRANDE MOTTE (GMT) 5:22:44.91 158 02:35.9 0:33:13.9 3,2 194 02:10.1 3:02:04.6 25,7 205 1:42:40.2 10,5 136
164 346 LOZANO ANTONIO MS3 31   5:22:49.76 159 02:32.8 0:37:57.6 2,8 309 01:36.7 2:59:23.4 26,1 182 1:41:19.1 10,7 125
165 209 LEMERLE ANTOINE MS2 29 TOBESPORT 5:23:00.83 160 00:54.0 0:32:07.9 3,4 141 03:49.9 2:54:31.8 26,8 147 1:51:03.1 9,7 203
166 6 BUFFET DOMINIQUE MV3 16 ALBI TRIATHLON 5:23:09.09 161 04:23.0 0:33:20.1 3,2 198 02:31.8 3:01:53.5 25,7 204 1:41:00.5 10,7 118
167 93 CALDIER OLIVIER MV2 21 ENTENTE SPORTIVE RENAULT 5:23:10.32 162 03:06.0 0:32:45.2 3,3 167 01:32.5 3:07:49.5 24,9 245 1:37:56.8 11,0 94
168 138 MELQUIOND OLIVIER MV1 37 MASSILIA TRIATHLON 5:23:32.63 163 01:58.8 0:29:25.1 3,7 64 02:08.7 2:52:55.6 27,1 133 1:57:04.1 9,2 249
169 130 SABEL LUDOVIC MV1 38 MARIGNANE TRIATHLON 5:23:33.80 164 01:23.4 0:32:08.1 3,4 142 00:59.9 2:53:07.2 27,0 135 1:55:55.0 9,3 238
170 388 LACH ALEXANDRE MS4 22   5:23:39.57 165 03:15.4 0:31:52.4 3,4 131 01:34.6 2:54:19.9 26,8 144 1:52:37.0 9,6 216
171 167 CHANE FRED MV2 22 ONN TRIATHLON 5:23:58.82 166 01:59.7 0:32:09.9 3,4 144 02:10.9 3:00:22.8 25,9 191 1:47:15.3 10,1 174
172 69 VALETTE FABRICE MS4 23 CHAMEAUX DE BEZIERS 5:24:25.47 167 02:18.3 0:30:34.2 3,5 97 01:31.9 2:53:50.0 26,9 140 1:56:10.9 9,3 242
173 308 HURLIN DENIS MV2 23 VO2 TRIATHLON 5:24:36.20 168 02:21.8 0:30:28.1 3,5 89 01:58.1 2:53:37.3 27,0 137 1:56:10.6 9,3 241
174 301 LETHUILLIER JOSSELIN MS4 24 VO2 max 5:24:50.97 169 02:33.4 0:32:58.9 3,3 185 01:52.0 2:54:41.0 26,8 150 1:52:45.4 9,6 218
175 133 BELTRAN PUJOL PHILIPPE MV2 24 MASSILIA TRIATHLON 5:24:54.02 170 03:05.4 0:35:26.8 3,0 257 03:24.4 3:00:36.3 25,9 193 1:42:20.9 10,6 133
176 364 BURGER JEAN MARIE MV1 39   5:25:12.64 171 05:10.3 0:32:17.3 3,3 154 03:11.8 3:17:28.6 23,7 292 1:27:04.4 12,4 22
177 16 CARRE ALEXANDRE MV2 25 AS LIBOURNE TRIATHLON 5:25:12.95 172 01:56.8 0:34:08.7 3,2 224 01:54.1 2:46:38.4 28,1 92 2:00:34.7 9,0 269
178 126 DALLARD GUILLAUME MS4 25 MARIGNANE TRIATHLON 5:25:23.78 173 04:03.4 0:31:23.8 3,4 120 02:41.6 3:02:10.3 25,7 208 1:45:04.3 10,3 155
179 47 MANCHOUX ALEXANDRE MV1 40 AURILLAC TRIATHLON 5:26:08.86 174 02:54.0 0:32:07.4 3,4 140 02:23.8 2:57:51.6 26,3 172 1:50:51.9 9,7 201
180 164 POPOLO MARGHERITA FV2 1 NICE TRIATHLON CLUB 5:26:29.56 6 03:41.6 0:32:20.2 3,3 155 01:37.5 2:58:39.7 26,2 176 1:50:10.3 9,8 198
181 28 ALHIN PHILIPPE MV3 17 ASN TRIATHLON ST FLOUR 5:26:30.17 175 04:55.4 0:34:12.1 3,2 225 02:56.9 2:59:17.1 26,1 180 1:45:08.5 10,3 156
182 29 AUDIN THIERRY MV2 26 ASN TRIATHLON ST FLOUR 5:26:30.34 176 03:41.6 0:29:44.7 3,6 73 02:42.8 3:01:37.7 25,8 203 1:48:43.4 9,9 184
183 216 JAHAN DE LESTANG SÉBASTIEN MS4 26 TOBESPORT TRIATHLON 5:26:38.91 177 04:01.7 0:30:36.4 3,5 100 03:25.5 3:02:41.3 25,6 211 1:45:53.8 10,2 162
184 406 STANZIONE GUILHEM MV2 27   5:26:42.80 178 03:31.1 0:31:20.8 3,4 118 02:47.5 3:10:30.6 24,6 258 1:38:32.7 11,0 97
185 10 PALVADEAU OLIVIER MV2 28 Andernos triathlon 5:26:54.50 179 03:17.2 0:30:02.1 3,6 80 03:46.4 3:03:10.1 25,6 215 1:46:38.5 10,1 169
186 327 MRKSIC STEVAN MV2 29 5:27:03.53 180 02:29.0 0:37:58.2 2,8 310 03:21.8 2:46:49.4 28,1 94 1:56:24.8 9,3 246
187 309 PARMENTIER BERNARD MV3 18 VO2 TRIATHLON 5:27:07.10 181 03:10.4 0:37:48.7 2,9 304 01:39.6 2:54:44.6 26,8 153 1:49:43.6 9,8 194
188 349 PRUVOST OLIVIER MV1 41   5:27:27.25 182 02:46.1 0:34:22.2 3,1 229 01:39.9 3:02:52.7 25,6 214 1:45:46.0 10,2 159
189 387 L'ORPHELIN OLIVIER MV1 42   5:27:33.08 183 00:53.0 0:38:35.5 2,8 320 03:22.6 2:57:33.8 26,4 170 1:46:37.0 10,1 167
190 316 LEBON ALEXANDRE MV1 43 WAIMEA TRIATHLON 5:27:37.37 184 03:28.6 0:31:34.1 3,4 126 02:11.3 2:57:18.6 26,4 168 1:53:04.6 9,6 221
191 331 BELLINA GUILLAUME MV1 44 FIRE SAROMO 5:27:52.45 185 02:57.6 0:33:56.1 3,2 219 02:59.0 3:01:22.1 25,8 201 1:46:37.5 10,1 168
192 299 DIEVAL PASCAL MV4 5 VENTOUX TRIATHLON CLUB CARPENTRAS 5:28:10.98 186 02:15.7 0:35:55.2 3,0 270 02:13.6 3:00:55.1 25,9 196 1:46:51.2 10,1 170
193 73 GODDARD FRANCOIS MV2 30 COURIR A FUVEAU TRIATHLON 5:28:24.63 187 02:21.2 0:38:05.0 2,8 311 01:34.8 2:59:18.8 26,1 181 1:47:04.5 10,1 173
194 184 CERVANTES MATHIAS MS1 5 SPLACH TRIATHLON 5:28:50.60 188 02:22.6 0:34:36.0 3,1 239 01:33.3 2:53:31.3 27,0 136 1:56:47.1 9,2 248
195 86 TOMAS GUILHEM MV1 45 Defiman Triathlon Pezenas 5:28:51.88 189 02:55.6 0:40:31.6 2,7 336 01:24.0 3:01:01.5 25,9 199 1:42:58.9 10,5 138
196 355 BADE JULIEN MS3 32   5:28:53.46 190 02:46.7 0:32:51.4 3,3 173 02:02.8 3:12:17.0 24,3 267 1:38:55.3 10,9 103
197 236 RIBOLLET FABRICE MV2 31 tri club isle sur sorgue 5:29:21.11 191 03:36.6 0:45:43.2 2,4 360 02:22.3 2:54:25.5 26,8 145 1:43:13.2 10,5 141
198 70 ROUCHON PATRICK MV1 46 CLERMONT TRIATHLON 5:29:56.99 192 03:24.8 0:33:54.3 3,2 218 01:33.8 2:59:44.3 26,0 186 1:51:19.5 9,7 207
199 12 SERGENT ERIC MV3 19 Aquatique Club Olympide 5:30:21.16 193 03:30.2 0:34:43.3 3,1 241 02:19.7 2:51:50.6 27,2 127 1:57:57.0 9,2 251
200 332 DE VILLENEUVE JEAN MS3 33 Ful-On Tri Club 5:30:33.41 194 02:10.1 0:31:56.1 3,4 134 01:58.9 2:58:48.4 26,2 177 1:55:39.7 9,3 236
201 52 MONTJALLARD PATRICK MV6 1 AVIGNON LE PONTET TRIATHLON 5:30:39.69 195 03:26.1 0:33:40.6 3,2 213 03:52.8 2:54:43.0 26,8 152 1:54:57.0 9,4 229
202 220 RIBAS CHRISTOPHE MV3 20 TOULON VAR TRIATHLON (TVT) 5:30:44.32 196 03:02.7 0:28:27.9 3,8 42 02:48.8 3:06:16.2 25,1 232 1:50:08.5 9,8 196
203 367 CHERVIER COLAS MS3 34   5:30:46.08 197 04:19.3 0:28:47.4 3,8 53 03:15.7 2:47:41.4 27,9 99 2:06:42.0 8,5 309
204 166 DIDELET SEBASTIEN MV1 47 NIMES croco d airains 5:30:59.61 198 02:19.0 0:32:01.9 3,4 137 02:09.5 2:53:56.5 26,9 141 2:00:32.5 9,0 268
205 173 AUDIBERT FRANCK MV3 21 ROUEN RACING TRIATHLON 5:31:05.05 199 00:54.0 0:33:30.5 3,2 202 02:31.4 2:54:27.0 26,8 146 1:59:08.0 9,1 259
206 171 PERRIN HUBERT MV2 32 RODEZ TRI 12 5:31:11.18 200 03:40.0 0:36:23.3 3,0 277 01:43.1 3:04:40.3 25,3 224 1:44:44.3 10,3 153
207 370 DAMBRY THIBAUT MS4 27   5:31:53.82 201 03:52.4 0:33:41.8 3,2 214 03:49.8 2:59:04.3 26,1 179 1:51:25.2 9,7 211
208 208 BASTONERO SYLVAIN MS2 30 TOBESPORT 5:33:42.71 202 03:43.3 0:33:38.2 3,2 212 02:13.4 3:07:55.2 24,9 246 1:46:12.4 10,2 165
209 271 BOURSERONT FRANCOIS MV2 33 TRIATHLON ROMANAIS PEAGEOIS 5:34:03.72 203 02:18.9 0:34:23.9 3,1 230 01:43.8 3:09:39.5 24,7 257 1:45:57.4 10,2 164
210 393 MAS NICOLAS MV1 48   5:34:25.29 204 03:17.2 0:30:05.3 3,6 81 02:23.0 3:08:23.8 24,8 249 1:50:15.8 9,8 199
211 323 DEBARGE SÉBASTIEN MV1 49   5:34:28.57 205 03:22.9 0:37:16.0 2,9 294 02:14.5 3:01:00.5 25,9 198 1:50:34.5 9,8 200
212 336 BOISSIER FRANCK MV3 22 SALTA BARTAS 5:34:43.95 206 00:54.0 0:36:03.2 3,0 274 01:46.5 2:56:33.1 26,5 165 1:58:52.9 9,1 258
213 50 LEVASSEUR ERIC MV3 23 AVIGNON LE PONTET TRIATHLON 5:35:29.72 207 02:39.3 0:32:49.0 3,3 171 02:00.4 3:02:06.4 25,7 207 1:55:54.4 9,3 237
214 343 CLOUET JOHANN MV1 50   5:35:57.59 208 02:52.6 0:35:52.7 3,0 267 02:15.6 3:07:01.9 25,0 240 1:47:54.5 10,0 177
215 403 ROUZEEUW HUGUES MS3 35   5:36:09.58 209 03:10.2 0:31:00.0 3,5 112 02:06.8 3:04:37.4 25,3 223 1:55:15.0 9,4 234
216 137 GHIONDA PHILIPPE MV2 34 MASSILIA TRIATHLON 5:36:38.57 210 02:55.3 0:33:30.7 3,2 203 01:57.6 3:09:07.7 24,7 253 1:49:07.0 9,9 188
217 281 MICHELIER SYLVIANE FV3 2 tribike34 5:36:39.88 7 00:59.3 0:32:00.9 3,4 136 00:59.9 3:24:31.0 22,9 313 1:38:08.6 11,0 96
218 317 GAMOT NICOLAS MS2 31 WAIMEA TRIATHLON CLUB 5:36:46.12 211 03:49.5 0:30:19.9 3,6 84 02:56.8 3:04:36.5 25,4 222 1:55:03.2 9,4 231
219 84 BIAGINI JÉRÔME MS4 28 CYRPÉO 5:37:09.23 212 04:15.6 0:37:04.9 2,9 290 02:21.5 3:05:06.8 25,3 227 1:48:20.2 10,0 181
220 34 ANDRADE JERONIMO MS4 29 Aubagne Triathlon 5:37:58.25 213 01:35.6 0:41:27.8 2,6 340 02:29.2 2:59:26.6 26,1 184 1:52:58.8 9,6 219
221 144 CARRIERE GUILLAUME MS3 36 MAT 5:38:01.67 214 02:53.0 0:28:54.7 3,7 55 01:58.4 3:06:05.4 25,1 230 1:58:09.8 9,1 253
222 314 SFORZA RENÉ MV2 35 VO2 TRIATHLON MONTPELLIER 5:38:27.82 215 02:33.0 0:33:15.2 3,2 195 01:58.6 3:02:50.0 25,6 213 1:57:50.8 9,2 250
223 275 DESSENNE ARNAUD MV1 51 TRIATHLON ROMANAIS PEAGEOIS 5:39:06.30 216 01:59.3 0:41:14.9 2,6 339 02:27.8 2:58:17.6 26,2 175 1:55:06.5 9,4 233
224 246 SOUPET CHRISTOPHE MV2 36 TRIALP 06 5:39:34.64 217 04:22.7 0:33:58.7 3,2 221 01:45.5 3:12:04.1 24,4 265 1:47:23.4 10,1 175
225 27 GRAPPE RUDI MS2 32 AS TRIATHLON CATALAN 5:39:59.32 218 04:12.1 0:36:36.3 3,0 281 04:06.2 3:06:37.9 25,1 237 1:48:26.5 10,0 182
226 72 BRANDON CHRISTIAN MV2 37 CNP 5:40:13.96 219 04:09.7 0:34:14.8 3,2 227 02:14.5 3:23:06.4 23,0 310 1:36:28.3 11,2 84
227 373 DELHOMME LUDOVIC MV1 52   5:40:14.38 220 03:31.0 0:39:09.4 2,8 327 01:56.4 3:14:34.5 24,1 280 1:41:02.8 10,7 121
228 58 LACOSTE MOLINA PASCALE FV1 3 Cahors triathlon 5:40:50.22 8 03:04.2 0:36:52.4 2,9 287 02:16.0 3:13:36.8 24,2 272 1:45:00.5 10,3 154
229 151 DURAND RAPHAEL MV3 24 millau triathlon 5:41:02.60 221 03:08.3 0:33:35.7 3,2 209 02:22.9 3:10:58.3 24,5 259 1:50:57.2 9,7 202
230 107 LAGATHU CHRISTOPHE MV1 53 Lagathu 5:41:05.22 222         02:36.1       2:06:40.9 8,5 308
231 269 BUILLARD BRUNO MV3 25 TRIATHLON ROMANAIS PEAGEOIS 5:41:26.50 223 04:04.2 0:37:46.6 2,9 303 02:35.1 3:01:36.0 25,8 202 1:55:24.4 9,4 235
232 136 D'ORTOLI EMMANUELLE FS3 3 MASSILIA TRIATHLON 5:41:28.59 9 01:53.2 0:35:27.1 3,0 258 02:04.0 3:16:26.0 23,8 288 1:45:38.0 10,2 158
233 38 DEBLEVID MARC MV5 1 Aubagne Triathlon 5:41:30.42 224 02:23.9 0:43:29.5 2,5 351 01:26.4 3:04:16.7 25,4 220 1:49:53.6 9,8 195
234 2 COUTANT JEROME MV1 54 A.S. Muret 5:42:38.04 225 02:08.2 0:30:31.4 3,5 92 02:25.9 3:14:01.8 24,1 276 1:53:30.4 9,5 223
235 230 CABRERA THIERRY MV3 26 tri club isle sur sorgue 5:42:41.63 226 02:24.5 0:33:31.9 3,2 205 02:50.9 3:09:36.0 24,7 256 1:54:18.1 9,4 227
236 253 SAISSET JEAN MICHEL MV3 27 TRIATHLETE CLUB NARBONNAIS 5:42:49.51 227 03:05.0 0:32:13.8 3,4 149 01:47.7 3:11:34.6 24,4 263 1:54:08.2 9,5 225
237 291 MAUDET DAVID MV1 55 TUC TRIATHLON 5:43:00.89 228 02:35.3 0:45:16.3 2,4 357 01:44.2 3:05:22.7 25,2 228 1:48:02.2 10,0 178
238 45 VILAIN CHRISTOPHE MV3 28 AUCH TRIATHLON 5:43:16.23 229 02:27.5 0:32:57.4 3,3 181 01:59.6 3:13:35.6 24,2 271 1:52:15.9 9,6 215
239 114 CADILHAC LAURENT MV2 38 LES ALLIGATORS SEYNOD TRIATHLON 5:43:21.40 230         03:27.4       2:02:35.2 8,8 281
240 51 MILLET BAYOL CHRISTINE FV3 3 AVIGNON LE PONTET TRIATHLON 5:43:24.82 10 02:40.5 0:32:12.4 3,4 146 01:20.6 3:15:48.2 23,9 286 1:51:22.9 9,7 209
241 272 BRUNET ERIC MV4 6 TRIATHLON ROMANAIS PEAGEOIS 5:43:26.25 231 02:05.7 0:31:16.1 3,5 117 02:00.1 3:07:15.8 25,0 241 2:00:48.3 8,9 271
242 59 LASBOUYGUES FANNY FS1 1 CAHORS TRIATHLON 5:43:35.69 11 02:52.3 0:32:22.3 3,3 157 02:02.7 3:14:25.8 24,1 279 1:51:52.3 9,7 213
243 311 TORREILLES FRANÇOIS MV2 39 VO2 TRIATHLON 5:44:20.89 232 03:26.0 0:35:10.6 3,1 253 04:06.5 3:06:32.0 25,1 236 1:55:05.5 9,4 232
244 293 MOLINE OLIVIER MV2 40 Usat 5:44:23.82 233 04:06.2 0:32:43.7 3,3 165 03:24.9 3:07:32.7 25,0 243 1:56:36.0 9,3 247
245 410 VIDALINC GUILLAUME MS4 30   5:44:52.98 234 03:20.2 0:32:53.3 3,3 175 02:19.8 3:22:24.2 23,1 308 1:43:55.3 10,4 145
246 18 COLLET BERNARD MV4 7 AS LIBOURNE TRIATHLON 5:45:00.02 235 02:58.6 0:33:05.6 3,3 190 02:35.1 2:57:06.2 26,4 166 2:09:14.3 8,4 318
247 98 CARRON STEPHANE MV2 41 GUC TRIATHLON 5:45:21.30 236 01:33.4 0:30:27.2 3,5 88 02:32.5 2:43:13.4 28,7 66 2:27:34.5 7,3 350
248 351 SCALA OLIVIER MV1 56   5:45:25.77 237 00:59.3 0:35:06.8 3,1 250 01:00.3 3:05:00.1 25,3 226 2:03:19.1 8,8 286
249 400 PORTIER ANNE FS4 1   5:45:27.36 12 03:41.5 0:38:39.5 2,8 321 02:03.9 3:14:04.9 24,1 277 1:46:57.3 10,1 171
250 121 DEVAUX JEAN-MICHEL MV2 42 Lokomotiv Miramas triathlon 5:45:28.26 238 03:23.2 0:33:13.7 3,3 193 02:51.7 3:04:18.7 25,4 221 2:01:40.6 8,9 278
251 398 PAUL OLIVIER MV1 57   5:45:29.94 239 03:01.7 0:37:38.7 2,9 302 02:19.0 3:03:15.7 25,5 216 1:59:14.7 9,1 262
252 152 TABAREAU ETIENNE MS1 6 MISTRAL TRIATH CLUB ORANGE 5:46:14.39 240 01:52.7 0:30:33.6 3,5 95 02:07.1 3:06:40.3 25,1 238 2:05:00.4 8,6 298
253 175 DELORME FABRICE MV1 58 SALINDRES TRIATHLON 5:46:31.20 241 03:34.5 0:45:27.5 2,4 358 02:14.3 3:06:09.4 25,1 231 1:49:05.2 9,9 187
254 283 MATTRAS GAËL MS3 37 Tricastin Triathlon Club 5:46:34.95 242 03:42.0 0:35:53.4 3,0 268 03:22.4 2:59:35.7 26,1 185 2:04:01.1 8,7 291
255 60 TORNEL CHRISTOPHE MV2 43 CAHORS TRIATHLON 5:47:05.44 243 02:03.2 0:31:32.3 3,4 125 02:48.4 3:02:05.7 25,7 206 2:08:35.6 8,4 316
256 386 JEMANTS JEROME MV1 59   5:47:08.68 244 03:41.5 0:37:34.7 2,9 301 01:29.2 3:12:19.0 24,3 268 1:52:04.1 9,6 214
257 352 SOUTADÉ WILLIAM MV2 44   5:47:28.92 245 04:11.5 0:39:17.9 2,7 329 02:14.7 3:09:06.3 24,7 252 1:52:38.3 9,6 217
258 266 MAQUEDA SERGE MV3 29 TRIATHLON MANOSQUE 5:47:55.50 246 02:40.6 0:35:42.9 3,0 262 01:44.7 3:06:22.5 25,1 234 2:01:24.6 8,9 274
259 104 MICHEL YANNICK MV2 45 ISTRES SPORT TRIATHLON 5:47:58.30 247 03:25.2 0:34:55.0 3,1 244 02:09.7 3:08:01.0 24,9 248 1:59:27.1 9,0 264
260 385 JACQUET JULIEN MV1 60   5:48:14.46 248 04:03.5 0:32:47.3 3,3 169 03:27.8 3:00:43.5 25,9 195 2:07:12.1 8,5 312
261 82 GUILLETAT PHILIPPE MV2 46 CSL ROSNY TRIATHLON 5:49:02.20 249 03:04.0 0:34:26.0 3,1 231 02:48.9 3:12:21.5 24,3 269 1:56:21.5 9,3 244
262 44 TRICHAN JEAN-YVES MV3 30 AUCH TRIATHLON 5:49:07.07 250 03:46.2 0:35:46.2 3,0 264 00:59.5 3:09:25.3 24,7 255 1:59:09.6 9,1 260
263 183 CAVALIE JEROME MV1 61 SPLACH TRIATHLON 5:49:09.82 251 02:10.2 0:35:55.7 3,0 271 01:38.3 3:03:45.9 25,5 218 2:05:39.4 8,6 301
264 131 VIALA GERARD MV4 8 MARIGNANE TRIATHLON 5:49:51.37 252 02:17.9 0:37:11.8 2,9 293 02:12.0 2:59:45.0 26,0 187 2:08:24.4 8,4 315
265 404 RUBIRA JEAN FRANÇOIS MV2 47   5:49:55.08 253 03:07.7 0:33:37.8 3,2 211 02:12.1 3:11:17.0 24,5 262 1:59:40.2 9,0 266
266 116 MOUNIER CHRISTOPHE MV1 62 Les Angles Triathlon 5:50:09.81 254 02:23.7 0:35:28.3 3,0 260 02:04.4 3:05:24.8 25,2 229 2:04:48.3 8,7 297
267 260 CASSAGNE FREDERIC MV1 63 TRIATHLON CLUB MONTALBANAIS 5:50:16.11 255 03:14.4 0:34:26.4 3,1 232 03:05.9 3:02:38.6 25,6 210 2:06:50.6 8,5 310
268 374 DR. BUSENTHÜR BERND MV4 9   5:51:09.08 256 00:59.9 0:46:27.5 2,3 363 01:00.0 3:03:51.6 25,5 219 1:58:49.9 9,1 256
269 178 BOURREAU CYRILLE MV1 64 salon triathlon 5:51:25.72 257 03:39.7 0:35:46.8 3,0 265 01:50.5 2:54:51.0 26,8 154 2:15:17.5 8,0 335
270 67 BLASQUEZ LAURENT MV1 65 CHAMEAUX DE BEZIERS 5:51:54.80 258 04:06.4 0:38:19.6 2,8 314 04:01.1 3:06:54.3 25,0 239 1:58:33.2 9,1 255
271 280 MICHELIER CHRISTIAN MV6 2 tribike34 5:52:54.76 259 03:03.6 0:32:16.8 3,3 153 01:36.6 3:16:28.3 23,8 289 1:59:29.2 9,0 265
272 384 GUILLEN ALAIN MV3 31   5:52:57.57 260 00:54.0 0:41:07.0 2,6 337 03:16.1 3:16:56.2 23,8 290 1:50:10.1 9,8 197
273 134 COMETTO HUGO MS1 7 MASSILIA TRIATHLON 5:53:06.42 261 03:17.0 0:36:01.5 3,0 273 02:55.5 3:17:49.7 23,7 294 1:53:02.4 9,6 220
274 297 THIVOLLE GÉRALDINE FV1 4 VALENCE TRIATHLON 5:53:14.70 13 03:01.1 0:41:39.1 2,6 341 02:10.7 3:12:13.8 24,3 266 1:54:09.8 9,5 226
275 24 MONZIE JOHAN MS4 31 AS LIBOURNE TRIATHLON 5:53:15.93 262 01:30.5 0:31:53.0 3,4 132 01:43.0 3:07:43.1 24,9 244 2:10:26.1 8,3 320
276 412 POLI ALEXANDRA FV1 5   5:53:16.18 14 01:38.9 0:30:57.9 3,5 111 00:59.5 3:13:52.9 24,1 274 2:05:46.7 8,6 304
277 402 ROUDIERE LUC MV1 66   5:53:50.19 263 03:16.7 0:33:16.6 3,2 197 01:59.9 3:11:03.4 24,5 260 2:04:13.3 8,7 293
278 407 TIPHAIGNE CHRISTOPHE MV2 48   5:54:20.04 264 03:28.1 0:29:28.1 3,7 66 02:25.3 3:17:49.7 23,7 295 2:01:08.5 8,9 272
279 357 BAUMANN JEAN CHARLES MS4 32   5:54:46.51 265 01:24.1 0:32:58.4 3,3 184 01:38.2 3:15:09.3 24,0 281 2:03:36.3 8,7 289
280 77 OGE SILVERE MV3 32 CROCO D AIRAIN NIMES TRIATHLON 5:54:54.84 266 03:48.2 0:32:23.1 3,3 158 00:58.0 3:13:41.9 24,2 273      
281 223 CUTHBERT COLIN MV1 67 TOULOUSE TRIATHLON 5:54:56.88 267 03:03.8 0:37:55.1 2,8 308 00:59.2 3:12:23.9 24,3 270 2:00:34.7 9,0 270
282 212 PIGELET NICOLAS MS2 33 Tobesport 5:55:03.95 268 02:36.5 0:33:15.8 3,2 196 01:25.7 3:28:21.1 22,5 314 1:49:24.6 9,9 190
283 321 BEROD BRIGITTE FV4 1 WILD TEAM TRIATHLON 5:55:09.48 15 03:04.2 0:34:42.3 3,1 240 02:41.4 3:20:44.8 23,3 305 1:53:56.5 9,5 224
284 30 BERNES ERIC MV3 33 ASPH MONTPELLIER 5:55:42.30 269 02:51.3 0:37:09.4 2,9 292 02:29.2 3:00:58.8 25,9 197 2:12:13.4 8,2 326
285 62 COIGNEAU CYRIL MV1 68 CAPBRETON TRIATHLON 5:57:22.85 270 03:09.9 0:36:05.9 3,0 276 02:21.0 3:11:12.4 24,5 261 2:04:33.4 8,7 295
286 360 BEUDOT BRUNO MS3 38   5:57:35.88 271 03:59.6 0:49:20.3 2,2 366 02:02.9 2:58:03.8 26,3 174 2:04:09.0 8,7 292
287 324 GRAPPIN MARC-ANTOINE MS1 8   5:57:53.26 272 01:12.8 0:39:54.0 2,7 331 01:44.1 2:52:54.8 27,1 132 2:22:07.3 7,6 348
288 263 TAILLEFER MARINE FS2 1 TRIATHLON CLUB MONTALBANAIS 5:58:48.04 16 01:05.5 0:33:49.9 3,2 216 01:00.3 3:15:23.5 24,0 283 2:07:28.6 8,5 313
289 42 BELLOTTO FRANCIS MV4 10 AUCH TRIATHLON 5:58:53.48 273 02:20.0 0:31:54.8 3,4 133 01:58.4 3:15:32.7 23,9 285 2:07:07.4 8,5 311
290 203 DUBOIS JULIEN MV1 69 TOAC TRIATHLON 5:59:11.98 274 02:06.1 0:37:24.3 2,9 299 01:50.2 3:19:24.3 23,5 299 1:58:26.7 9,1 254
291 405 SIMON-DODEL PHILIPPE MV3 34   5:59:25.01 275 04:41.3 0:38:34.3 2,8 319 04:20.6 3:15:29.0 23,9 284 1:56:19.6 9,3 243
292 382 GRECO STEPHANE MV4 11   5:59:30.53 276 06:46.6 0:36:03.7 3,0 275 04:20.0 3:15:56.2 23,9 287 1:56:23.6 9,3 245
293 310 PEAN BRUNO MV4 12 VO2 TRIATHLON 5:59:59.75 277 03:07.0 0:37:22.7 2,9 298 02:12.7 2:59:47.7 26,0 188 2:17:29.3 7,9 338
294 334 DERUYTERE BAPTISTE MS1 9 MONTPELLIER TRIATHLON 6:00:50.43 278 03:39.8 0:32:48.1 3,3 170 04:15.2 3:08:56.7 24,8 251 2:11:10.3 8,2 323
295 204 DUPRE ANTOINE MS3 39 TOAC TRIATHLON 6:01:14.60 279 03:03.9 0:36:27.5 3,0 279 02:22.0 3:14:17.6 24,1 278 2:05:03.4 8,6 299
296 273 CHARLE OLIVIER MV5 2 TRIATHLON ROMANAIS PEAGEOIS 6:01:40.37 280 03:37.9 0:33:50.4 3,2 217 02:08.7 3:07:57.2 24,9 247 2:14:05.8 8,1 330
297 170 LAGUERRE CHRIS MV1 70 QK shop 6:02:37.56 281 02:17.7 0:32:46.3 3,3 168 02:13.9 3:06:26.4 25,1 235 2:18:53.1 7,8 344
298 61 DIAS SOEIRO SANDRINE FS4 2 CAHORS TRIATLHON 6:02:58.93 17 02:20.9 0:39:13.8 2,8 328 02:01.2 3:08:25.3 24,8 250 2:10:57.5 8,2 321
299 320 BEROD THIERRY MV5 3 WILD TEAM TRIATHLON 6:03:14.93 282 02:44.5 0:35:59.3 3,0 272 02:54.1 3:19:53.2 23,4 301 2:01:43.5 8,9 279
300 187 DUPLESSIS ELODIE FS3 4 STARTORNOT 6:03:56.23 18 00:54.0 0:28:31.4 3,8 44 01:40.0 3:21:06.8 23,3 307 2:11:09.8 8,2 322
301 356 BARANOV ALEXANDRE MS3 40   6:05:38.94 283 01:07.9 0:30:57.8 3,5 110 01:33.3 3:56:14.6 19,8 351 1:35:45.2 11,3 79
302 452 MICHEL THOMAS MV3 35   6:05:52.05 284 02:17.7 0:45:30.3 2,4 359 02:56.6 4:12:02.1 18,6 360 1:03:05.1 17,1 1
303 363 BOYER CHRISTINE FV1 6   6:05:52.12 19 06:07.0 0:38:40.0 2,8 322 03:35.9 3:11:39.5 24,4 264 2:05:49.4 8,6 305
304 26 SABATIER MICHEL MV2 49 AS MONACO TRIATHLON 6:06:08.76 285 01:39.8 0:34:32.6 3,1 238 02:44.2 3:09:23.8 24,7 254 2:17:48.0 7,8 340
305 49 DESOIDE ANNE FV2 2 AVIGNON LE PONTET TRIATHLON 6:06:50.31 20 02:03.7 0:32:52.6 3,3 174 01:50.6 3:17:41.1 23,7 293 2:12:22.0 8,2 328
306 361 BEZANGER KIM FS1 2   6:07:02.51 21 01:32.6 0:30:21.1 3,6 86 00:59.3 3:30:49.8 22,2 320 2:03:19.5 8,8 287
307 182 BENESCHI PATRICK MS4 33 SPLACH TRIATHLON 6:07:07.04 286 04:18.5 0:37:17.1 2,9 295 02:30.0 3:24:10.8 22,9 312 1:58:50.3 9,1 257
308 350 RAYNAUD PHILIPPE MV2 50   6:08:25.12 287 03:21.8 0:37:49.9 2,9 305 02:56.5 3:21:05.1 23,3 306 2:03:11.6 8,8 285
309 13 TOUTAIN YANICK MV2 51 Arcbusiers triathlon 6:09:24.39 288 04:18.3 0:33:35.4 3,2 208 04:09.8 3:19:03.7 23,5 298 2:08:16.9 8,4 314
310 99 FURLAN CLAIRE FV2 3 GUC TRIATHLON 6:09:25.65 22 02:35.9 0:41:58.0 2,6 344 02:00.6 3:35:23.6 21,7 331 1:47:27.3 10,1 176
311 205 LAFONTAN BENOIT MV1 71 TOAC TRIATHLON 6:10:02.21 289 03:38.3 0:35:54.7 3,0 269 01:37.7 3:19:55.1 23,4 302 2:08:56.2 8,4 317
312 186 ITEN ÉRIC MV4 13 St Astier triathlon 6:10:38.66 290 02:44.1 0:36:37.9 2,9 282 02:09.5 3:23:52.9 23,0 311 2:05:14.0 8,6 300
313 381 GRAULOU JONATHAN MS3 41   6:10:39.46 291 02:29.8 0:34:56.7 3,1 245 02:35.4 3:30:46.0 22,2 319 1:59:51.3 9,0 267
314 401 REYMERMIER CHRISTOPHE MS4 34   6:10:51.27 292 02:02.0 0:34:59.5 3,1 247 02:43.5 3:18:36.6 23,6 297 2:12:29.4 8,2 329
315 304 BOUREILLE STEVE MS4 35 VO2 TRIATHLON 6:10:58.83 293 04:30.6 0:35:19.7 3,1 254 02:50.6 3:22:31.9 23,1 309 2:05:45.8 8,6 303
316 252 HABOUZIT FRÉDÉRIC MV2 52 TRIATHLETE CLUB NARBONNAIS 6:11:25.27 294 04:45.0 0:36:48.5 2,9 285 02:12.4 3:34:28.8 21,8 329 1:53:10.4 9,5 222
317 389 LATOUR OLIVIER MV2 53   6:18:23.11 295 03:37.8 0:32:15.2 3,3 151 02:14.6 3:36:53.9 21,6 335 2:03:21.5 8,8 288
318 157 NICETTA LAETITIA FS2 2 MONTELIMAR TRIATHLON 6:18:51.48 23 01:41.5 0:28:35.9 3,8 47 02:17.4 3:28:29.5 22,4 315 2:17:47.0 7,8 339
319 395 MOLINE FREDERIC MV3 36   6:19:25.14 296 00:53.0 0:43:35.6 2,5 352 02:53.6 3:17:14.3 23,7 291 2:14:17.4 8,0 332
320 3 LEPEZ ROMAIN MS4 36 ADVINI 6:19:40.10 297 02:32.4 0:33:31.6 3,2 204 02:02.9 3:19:35.7 23,4 300 2:21:57.2 7,6 347
321 247 PISSOT NATHALIE FS4 3 TRIATHL AIX 6:19:45.62 24 03:47.9 0:28:29.2 3,8 43 02:26.3 3:43:31.6 20,9 339 2:01:30.4 8,9 276
322 20 DUGOS ELISA FV4 2 AS LIBOURNE TRIATHLON 6:19:46.03 25 02:11.3 0:35:43.7 3,0 263 02:12.0 3:36:59.8 21,6 336 2:02:39.0 8,8 282
323 168 CHANE SISI FV2 4 ONN TRIATHLON 6:20:35.27 26 02:16.0 0:39:04.4 2,8 324 01:45.5 3:33:35.6 21,9 327 2:03:53.5 8,7 290
324 17 CHAMPOUILLON DAVID MV1 72 AS LIBOURNE TRIATHLON 6:20:57.91 298 01:26.8 0:37:03.6 2,9 289 01:14.4 4:01:24.4 19,4 355 1:39:48.5 10,8 111
325 249 HUSSON MARIE PIERRE FV3 4 TRIATHL'AIX 6:21:17.65 27 03:15.4 0:39:33.0 2,7 330 02:05.7 3:31:54.1 22,1 324 2:04:29.2 8,7 294
326 245 SOUPET ELODIE FV1 7 TRIALP 06 6:21:49.27 28 04:27.7 0:34:00.9 3,2 223 03:02.1 3:45:42.0 20,7 341 1:54:36.3 9,4 228
327 23 MOLINA CLARA FV3 5 AS LIBOURNE TRIATHLON 6:22:31.41 29 02:11.4 0:32:11.1 3,4 145 02:22.8 3:30:50.2 22,2 321 2:14:55.6 8,0 334
328 57 BLONDEL BÉRÉNICE FS2 3 CAHORS TRIATHLON 6:27:05.70 30 02:51.4 0:34:49.1 3,1 243 02:44.8 3:43:48.9 20,9 340 2:02:51.2 8,8 284
329 296 BORDEL FLORENT MS4 37 USNM 6:27:18.95 299 05:59.5 0:40:01.7 2,7 334 05:56.0 3:29:25.7 22,3 317 2:05:55.8 8,6 306
330 366 CHERQUI PERCEBOIS LUCIEN MS1 10   6:32:33.15 300 00:53.0 0:40:02.1 2,7 335 03:36.3 3:33:18.9 21,9 326 2:14:11.7 8,0 331
331 214 VIDAL DIDIER MV4 14 TOBESPORT 6:32:41.29 301 04:00.0 0:44:46.5 2,4 355 02:48.1 3:35:22.1 21,7 330 2:05:44.3 8,6 302
332 22 MICOULAS SOPHIE FV3 6 AS LIBOURNE TRIATHLON 6:33:03.79 31 01:49.1 0:38:09.3 2,8 313 01:52.8 3:46:26.6 20,7 342 2:04:45.8 8,7 296
333 142 TAPIA JEREMIE MS1 11 MASSILIA TRIATHLON 6:33:04.04 302 02:50.0 0:28:43.5 3,8 50 03:45.6 3:58:27.2 19,6 353 1:59:17.5 9,1 263
334 155 PRUVOT PASCAL MV4 15 Mont Blanc Triathlon 6:33:43.05 303 03:03.0 0:42:27.8 2,5 345 02:06.8 3:29:22.8 22,4 316 2:16:42.4 7,9 336
335 371 DEBARD PIERRE MV3 37   6:34:13.81 304 04:44.9 0:32:30.8 3,3 160 03:43.5 3:31:24.9 22,1 323 2:21:49.5 7,6 346
336 326 MOUNEYDIER RÉMI MS3 42   6:34:38.49 305 03:23.9 0:38:31.5 2,8 317 03:50.8 3:39:13.2 21,3 338 2:09:38.8 8,3 319
337 78 MONDET LAURENT MV2 54 CROCO D`AIRAIN NIMES TRIATHLON 6:34:43.50 306 02:42.9 0:42:52.8 2,5 348 02:48.2 3:34:15.1 21,8 328 2:12:04.3 8,2 325
338 231 CORREGER PHILIPPE MV2 55 tri club isle sur sorgue 6:35:36.67 307 02:30.9 0:35:51.9 3,0 266 02:53.1 3:15:17.0 24,0 282 2:39:03.6 6,8 353
339 143 VALENTI COLOMBA FS3 5 MASSILIA TRIATHLON 6:35:37.88 32 03:02.9 0:41:12.9 2,6 338 02:43.0 3:47:25.6 20,6 344 2:01:13.2 8,9 273
340 210 MASCOT FRANCK MV3 38 TOBESPORT 6:39:09.63 308 03:29.8 0:39:07.6 2,8 326 03:06.5 3:51:50.3 20,2 345 2:01:35.2 8,9 277
341 322 JASIAK EMERIC MS3 43 WILD TEAM TRIATHLON 6:40:52.33 309 04:53.9 0:43:28.8 2,5 350 04:27.6 3:35:44.0 21,7 332 2:12:17.9 8,2 327
342 354 ADEL CHRISTELLE FV1 8   6:44:26.02 33 04:29.8 0:44:01.6 2,5 353 01:00.0 3:52:25.2 20,1 346 2:02:29.2 8,8 280
343 396 MUSY EMMANUEL MS4 38   6:45:41.02 310 06:11.9 0:46:12.5 2,3 361 03:20.2 3:31:17.3 22,1 322 2:18:38.8 7,8 343
344 264 LANDRY CATHERINE FV4 3 Triathlon Haute Saintonge 6:46:00.56 34 03:13.0 0:46:48.4 2,3 364 02:41.9 3:36:18.1 21,6 334 2:16:58.9 7,9 337
345 254 RIEHL CHRISTOPHE MV3 39 TRIATHLON AMBERIEU EN BUGEY 6:48:00.81 311 02:44.3 0:37:20.8 2,9 296 02:37.7 3:32:04.6 22,1 325 2:33:13.2 7,0 352
346 64 MERAOUMIA RAFIK MS4 39 CAVAILLON TRIATHLON CLUB 6:50:36.35 312 04:00.0 0:41:50.7 2,6 343 01:48.2 4:00:14.2 19,5 354 2:02:43.0 8,8 283
347 21 GAILLARD ISABELLE FV3 7 AS LIBOURNE TRIATHLON 6:51:37.89 35 02:28.0 0:36:56.9 2,9 288 03:20.8 3:53:58.7 20,0 348 2:14:53.3 8,0 333
348 1 MOUNEYDIER PHILIPPE MS4 40   6:53:39.69 313 03:40.6 0:33:43.0 3,2 215 03:11.1 3:20:24.5 23,4 304 2:52:40.1 6,3 354
349 375 DUCASTAING MICHEL MV3 40   6:56:39.19 314 02:31.9 0:38:33.9 2,8 318 02:16.4 4:06:39.4 19,0 357 2:06:37.3 8,5 307
350 369 D'ORSI FABRICE MV1 73   7:07:31.48 315 05:37.7 0:44:14.8 2,4 354 03:59.3 3:55:35.5 19,9 349 2:18:04.0 7,8 341
351 359 BERDUGO LAURENT MV2 56   7:07:32.40 316 09:49.8 0:40:01.1 2,7 333 04:00.6 3:55:35.8 19,9 350 2:18:04.8 7,8 342
352 15 BITARD CÉLINE FS4 4 AS LIBOURNE TRIATHLON 7:13:34.25 36 00:53.0 0:38:54.6 2,8 323 04:02.2 3:57:33.2 19,7 352 2:31:40.0 7,1 351
353 89 GARCIA ROSY FV1 9 DRAVEIL TRIATHLON 2000 7:19:21.98 37 05:12.8 0:42:38.0 2,5 346 03:23.3 4:16:09.2 18,3 362 2:11:58.5 8,2 324
354 88 FRANCHI JEAN MARC MV3 41 DRAVEIL TRIATHLON 2000 7:19:22.25 317 05:02.3 0:42:40.9 2,5 347 02:46.7 4:04:03.9 19,2 356 2:24:48.2 7,5 349
355 119 CARCHON PAUL MV3 42 LIMOGES TRIATHLON 7:28:43.46 318 05:38.1 0:44:58.8 2,4 356 02:25.4 3:36:12.0 21,6 333 2:59:29.0 6,0 355
356 255 JOUD NICOLAS MS3 44 triathlon CASTRES 7:28:44.04 319 06:22.5 0:43:26.2 2,5 349 04:29.4 4:14:42.7 18,4 361 2:19:43.0 7,7 345