Triathlon du Salagou - 11/06/2016

M


Pl Do. Nom - Surname Prénom - Name S-Cat /cat Club - Team TEMPS - Time /sx Trans1 Tps1 Vit1 P1 Trans2 Tps2 Vit2 P2 Tps3 Vit3 P3
1 52 BATTA BRICE MS3 1 Aubagne Triathlon 2:08:58.93 1 00:55.4 0:23:00.5 3,9 13 00:43.5 1:08:44.2 34,9 1 0:35:35.1 15,2 2
2 46 PITAVAL LIONEL MV2 1 Aubagne Triathlon 2:15:23.43 2 01:02.5 0:22:47.5 3,9 12 01:00.6 1:09:30.6 34,5 2 0:41:02.0 13,2 37
3 276 PLANEL EDOUARD MS1 1 TRI07 PRIVAS TRIATHLON 2:16:00.51 3 01:06.2 0:22:18.3 4,0 9 00:43.8 1:13:11.5 32,8 10 0:38:40.5 14,0 13
4 365 ISERABLE MICHAEL MS2 1 ZEROD 2:16:46.67 4 01:27.6 0:26:45.5 3,4 80 00:54.2 1:09:34.0 34,5 3 0:38:05.1 14,2 8
5 241 BOISSENIN STÉPHANE MS4 1 TOAC TRIATHLON 2:17:10.93 5 01:11.5 0:24:08.2 3,7 19 00:46.2 1:12:20.8 33,2 8 0:38:44.0 13,9 15
6 34 BOUCHEIX GUILLAUME MS3 2 Aubagne Triathlon 2:17:28.06 6 01:45.4 0:27:58.2 3,2 144 01:10.5 1:10:38.1 34,0 4 0:35:55.7 15,0 3
7 20 BLANC JÉRÔME MS2 2 ASPH MONTPELLIER 2:18:06.97 7 01:18.3 0:25:10.3 3,6 34 01:10.2 1:11:22.7 33,6 5 0:39:05.2 13,8 19
8 84 SILVA LUIS DIOGO MV1 1 CN Mataro 2:18:16.50 8 01:20.4 0:23:20.7 3,9 15 00:56.8 1:13:12.8 32,8 11 0:39:25.6 13,7 22
9 289 TORRENS STEPHANE MS2 3 TRIATHLÈTE ATTITUDE VINCENNES 2:18:32.28 9 00:54.0 0:24:27.7 3,7 23 00:58.0 1:13:09.6 32,8 9 0:38:04.8 14,2 7
10 319 AUBANTON ARTHUR MS1 2 TRIATHLON TOULOUSE METROPOLE 2:19:55.00 10 00:57.5 0:24:02.1 3,7 17 00:56.9 1:13:45.7 32,5 15 0:40:12.4 13,4 32
11 82 CELLE NICOLAS MS4 2 CLES GARDANNE TRIATHLON 2:20:12.08 11 01:57.6 0:26:55.6 3,3 91 01:24.2 1:14:59.6 32,0 22 0:34:54.8 15,5 1
12 59 THEODET WILLIAM MS2 4 AVIGNON LE PONTET TRIATHLON 2:20:29.97 12 01:20.6 0:26:20.7 3,4 64 00:57.6 1:13:20.2 32,7 13 0:38:30.6 14,0 11
13 38 FLAGEUL PIERRE MS3 3 Aubagne Triathlon 2:20:46.89 13 01:05.0 0:24:56.1 3,6 31 00:43.8 1:14:48.0 32,1 20 0:39:13.7 13,8 21
14 340 DORIS ROMAIN MS2 5 VERDON OXYGÈNE 2:20:52.48 14 01:00.3 0:21:28.0 4,2 4 00:49.1 1:17:38.2 30,9 49 0:39:56.6 13,5 27
15 486 ALONSO PASCAL MS2 6 Thaïland triathlon cycling team 2:22:07.34 15 01:10.4 0:20:04.8 4,5 2 01:01.5 1:16:44.5 31,3 36 0:43:05.9 12,5 71
16 263 GUARDIA VINCENT MS2 7 Toulouse Triathlon 2:22:10.54 16 01:17.4 0:27:03.5 3,3 98 00:54.1 1:15:12.1 31,9 23 0:37:43.1 14,3 5
17 304 BONNARD SIMON MS1 3 Triathlon Club des Monts du Lyonnais 2:22:28.16 17 01:06.6 0:24:29.2 3,7 25 00:53.3 1:17:36.8 30,9 47 0:38:21.9 14,1 9
18 288 VIDAL GAËTAN MV1 2 TRIATHL'AIX 2:22:32.58 18 01:19.5 0:26:54.6 3,3 90 00:42.9 1:15:44.0 31,7 30 0:37:51.3 14,3 6
19 298 EGLER SIMON MS4 3 TRIATHLON CATALAN 2:22:55.14 19 01:29.6 0:23:02.2 3,9 14 01:01.0 1:16:27.8 31,4 33 0:40:54.3 13,2 35
20 437 CORIDON CECIL MS4 4 La Boissiere 2:22:55.44 20 02:39.6 0:24:58.2 3,6 32 01:24.1 1:11:35.3 33,5 6 0:42:18.0 12,8 55
21 115 PERRIN PATRICK MV1 3 DUC TRIATHLON DRACENIE 2:23:14.41 21 01:07.6 0:24:18.5 3,7 20 01:08.0 1:17:02.4 31,2 39 0:39:37.7 13,6 23
22 19 TAILLAND CYRIL MS3 4 ASN SAINT-FLOUR 2:23:17.80 22 01:18.5 0:27:30.9 3,3 124 00:51.0 1:16:13.1 31,5 32 0:37:24.1 14,4 4
23 189 BOSC CÉSAR MS1 4 MONTPELLIER TRIATHLON 2:23:25.01 23 01:02.9 0:22:45.3 4,0 11 00:41.8 1:18:40.8 30,5 62 0:40:13.9 13,4 33
24 357 TANFIN SAMUEL MS3 5 Waimea Triathlon Lunel 2:24:02.36 24 02:18.0 0:27:33.7 3,3 127 01:11.4 1:11:35.8 33,5 7 0:41:23.2 13,0 43
25 139 GHESQUIERE FABRICE MS1 5 HYERES TRIATHLON 2:24:42.08 25 01:11.3 0:25:58.7 3,5 49 01:04.9 1:17:30.4 31,0 46 0:38:56.5 13,9 18
26 400 LOPEZ CAROLINE FS4 1 CHAUMONT TRIATHLON 2:24:55.48 1 01:05.0 0:21:46.8 4,1 6 00:56.6 1:22:20.4 29,1 125 0:38:46.4 13,9 17
27 190 PERRIER NICOLAS MV2 2 MONTPELLIER TRIATHLON 2:25:05.97 26 01:07.0 0:27:15.0 3,3 111 00:59.5 1:15:33.7 31,8 28 0:40:10.6 13,4 30
28 654 RIGAL GUILHEM MS4 5   2:25:14.23 27 01:47.4 0:27:35.5 3,3 129 00:53.1 1:16:32.3 31,4 34 0:38:25.7 14,1 10
29 600 LAMOTTE THOMAS MS3 6   2:25:14.32 28 01:43.1 0:21:34.5 4,2 5 01:26.5 1:20:45.3 29,7 91 0:39:44.6 13,6 24
30 336 FREVENT SYLVAIN MS2 8 Valence Triathlon 2:25:16.84 29 01:07.3 0:22:43.0 4,0 10 01:01.8 1:17:47.7 30,8 50 0:42:36.7 12,7 60
31 295 ZARAGOZA THOMAS MS3 7 TRIATHLON BÉZIERS 2:25:21.71 30 01:03.6 0:26:56.0 3,3 93 01:02.7 1:13:26.4 32,7 14 0:42:52.7 12,6 67
32 89 BENOIT VINCENT MV1 4 CROCO AIRAIN NIMES 2:26:16.89 31 01:29.9 0:27:31.9 3,3 126 00:59.1 1:14:07.1 32,4 17 0:42:08.7 12,8 52
33 118 BESSET CHRISTOPHE MV2 3 ECG PIGNAN 2:26:22.17 32 00:54.0 0:30:07.0 3,0 237 01:09.8 1:14:54.4 32,0 21 0:38:42.8 13,9 14
34 356 MICHAUT ADRIEN MS3 8 Waimea Triathlon Lunel 2:27:25.14 33 01:45.6 0:27:05.3 3,3 100 01:12.0 1:15:41.6 31,7 29 0:41:40.4 13,0 45
35 781 LAUNAY GRÉGOIRE MS3 9 AUBENAS TRIATHLON 2:27:42.33 34 01:52.0 0:25:37.4 3,5 38 01:46.4 1:19:16.6 30,3 72 0:39:09.7 13,8 20
36 286 MAGAUD MAXIME MS1 6 TRIATHL'AIX 2:27:43.73 35 01:32.7 0:26:17.4 3,4 61 00:51.1 1:18:50.2 30,4 66 0:40:12.1 13,4 31
37 221 KHIDER THOMAS MS2 9 senart savigny triathlon 2:27:48.06 36 01:22.5 0:24:41.1 3,6 29 01:03.7 1:21:55.1 29,3 117 0:38:45.4 13,9 16
38 41 GRENET EMMANUEL MV2 4 Aubagne Triathlon 2:27:50.00 37 00:54.0 0:27:53.3 3,2 142 01:07.1 1:17:23.9 31,0 44 0:39:57.5 13,5 28
39 31 SORDELET XAVIER MV3 1 ASVRTT 2:27:55.04 38 01:28.7 0:26:42.5 3,4 75 01:03.7 1:15:49.3 31,7 31 0:42:50.6 12,6 65
40 275 NAVARRE STÉPHANE MV1 5 TRI CLUB NARBONNAIS 2:27:58.65 39 01:48.9 0:27:38.7 3,3 133 01:18.7 1:15:29.9 31,8 26 0:41:42.2 12,9 46
41 122 CHAMPION JOHAN MS2 10 ES NANTERRE 2:27:59.52 40 01:09.5 0:27:29.6 3,3 122 01:00.1 1:18:21.1 30,6 58 0:39:59.0 13,5 29
42 143 MERCIER LIONEL MS2 11 ISSY TRIATHLON 2:29:31.76 41 01:43.7 0:30:12.8 3,0 244 01:43.9 1:17:20.5 31,0 43 0:38:30.8 14,0 12
43 301 FLORENT JULIEN MS4 6 Triathlon CLUB Beaucaire Tarascon 2:29:47.02 42 01:28.6 0:28:28.7 3,2 159 01:13.7 1:17:16.3 31,1 42 0:41:19.5 13,1 42
44 171 MOUNET BENJAMIN MS2 12 MAT 2:30:00.53 43 01:13.1 0:28:57.0 3,1 178 00:48.5 1:17:57.5 30,8 54 0:41:04.1 13,1 38
45 116 D'OLÉAC XAVIER MS3 10 DURANCE TRIATHLON 2:30:09.46 44 01:37.4 0:26:32.8 3,4 69 01:12.0 1:17:57.1 30,8 53 0:42:50.0 12,6 64
46 254 RENVOISE DAVID MS4 7 Tobesport / Team Cyrpeo 2:30:11.55 45 02:28.5 0:28:50.6 3,1 172 01:14.8 1:15:20.7 31,9 25 0:42:16.8 12,8 54
47 313 JUGE ROMAIN MS1 7 TRIATHLON ROMANAIS PEAGEOIS 2:30:18.16 46 01:57.5 0:29:13.7 3,1 188 01:20.9 1:17:56.6 30,8 52 0:39:49.2 13,6 25
48 29 LACHEVRE MATTHIEU MV1 6 ASVRTT 2:30:19.28 47 01:24.6 0:28:18.0 3,2 152 01:10.1 1:17:00.8 31,2 38 0:42:25.6 12,7 58
49 173 BERGEROT SERGE MV1 7 Maugui Carnon Triathlon 2:30:21.27 48 01:12.7 0:26:09.6 3,4 56 01:01.6 1:17:10.1 31,1 40 0:44:47.0 12,1 110
50 130 SOUM BERTRAND MS1 8 GNT GRAND NARBONNE TRIATHLON 2:30:29.57 49 01:22.3 0:25:52.8 3,5 47 01:05.3 1:18:46.6 30,5 65 0:43:22.3 12,5 75
51 513 HOSTENS QUENTIN MS1 9   2:30:46.75 50 01:55.9 0:27:08.6 3,3 103 01:11.7 1:18:07.8 30,7 57 0:42:22.5 12,7 56
52 671 BERDJAH JEAN PIERRE MV1 8   2:30:55.42 51 01:40.3 0:26:48.8 3,4 85 01:08.3 1:19:28.4 30,2 73 0:41:49.3 12,9 49
53 681 FERREIRA GREGORY MV1 9   2:30:57.08 52 01:48.0 0:27:22.4 3,3 115 01:21.8 1:16:34.7 31,3 35 0:43:49.9 12,3 88
54 317 LONCA FRANCK MS2 13 Triathlon Stade Bagnérais 2:31:31.37 53 01:20.3 0:29:36.2 3,0 218 01:02.5 1:18:00.2 30,8 56 0:41:31.9 13,0 44
55 256 HERMITANT GILLES MV1 10 TOBESPORT TRIATHLON 2:31:38.32 54 01:44.4 0:26:08.1 3,4 54 01:08.2 1:17:53.3 30,8 51 0:44:44.1 12,1 108
56 95 LARGUIER LAURENT MS4 8 CROCO D AIRAIN NIMES TRIATHLON 2:31:50.27 55 01:37.8 0:26:59.4 3,3 95 00:57.9 1:17:58.4 30,8 55 0:44:16.6 12,2 101
57 309 LAURENT MAXIME MS2 14 TRIATHLON MANOSQUE 2:32:05.09 56 01:15.9 0:29:17.6 3,1 192 01:30.3 1:14:08.9 32,4 18 0:45:52.1 11,8 139
58 266 AMESTOY FABIEN MS1 10 TOULOUSE TRIATHLON MÉTROPOLE 2:32:18.18 57 01:50.0 0:29:28.2 3,1 206 01:22.9 1:15:30.4 31,8 27 0:44:06.4 12,2 97
59 220 MARTINACHE DAVID MS3 11 SC ARLES 2:32:29.84 58 01:20.0 0:26:17.0 3,4 60 00:56.7 1:18:34.0 30,5 60 0:45:22.0 11,9 124
60 294 FALAIS ALEXANDRE MS2 15 TRIATHLON BÉZIERS 2:32:55.15 59 01:10.1 0:28:56.3 3,1 177 01:06.6 1:17:10.1 31,1 41 0:44:31.8 12,1 105
61 18 PRIVAT ALEXANDRE MS2 16 ASM Bouygues 2:33:06.94 60 02:07.8 0:26:06.1 3,4 53 01:42.9 1:21:04.7 29,6 97 0:42:05.2 12,8 51
62 373 LAVERSANNE ERIC MV2 5   2:33:14.94 61 01:35.5 0:27:14.2 3,3 110 01:20.6 1:20:23.8 29,9 85 0:42:40.6 12,7 62
63 353 ESTIENNE CHRISTOPHE MV1 11 WAIMEA TRIATHLON CLUB 2:33:17.25 62 01:19.6 0:28:21.4 3,2 155 01:02.4 1:20:05.7 30,0 79 0:42:27.9 12,7 59
64 316 RAPHAEL GEOFFREY MCA 1 TRIATHLON ROMANAIS PEAGEOIS 2:33:39.02 63 01:27.5 0:25:47.1 3,5 43 01:03.4 1:18:34.8 30,5 61 0:46:46.1 11,5 172
65 113 GOUSSARD JEROME MV1 12 DIJONSINGLETRACK 2:34:34.31 64 01:58.0 0:28:15.3 3,2 151 01:28.3 1:21:40.8 29,4 110 0:41:11.7 13,1 40
66 482 JOËL PLANCHET MV1 13 TEAM MOUNTAIN BIKE SAINT AUNES 2:34:36.22 65 02:37.8 0:25:30.0 3,5 36 01:27.9 1:19:10.8 30,3 69 0:45:49.5 11,8 138
67 12 MALE SÉBASTIEN MV1 14 AMICALE SPORTIVE TRIATHLON CATALAN 2:34:36.37 66 01:46.8 0:26:49.9 3,4 87 01:10.1 1:19:48.2 30,1 77 0:45:01.0 12,0 120
68 519 MEYCELLE CLÉMENT MS1 11   2:34:44.10 67 01:29.1 0:27:34.9 3,3 128 01:07.1 1:20:57.0 29,6 94 0:43:35.9 12,4 80
69 164 GARNIER VINCENT MS2 17 MARIGNANE TRIATHLON 2:35:02.88 68 02:02.2 0:31:48.1 2,8 337 01:07.9 1:14:00.4 32,4 16 0:46:04.1 11,7 146
70 264 MONTANT RÉMI MS3 12 TOULOUSE TRIATHLON 2:35:10.11 69 01:53.9 0:30:04.6 3,0 234 00:56.0 1:21:00.1 29,6 96 0:41:15.2 13,1 41
71 515 KRANTZ THIBAUD MS1 12   2:35:12.06 70 02:40.0 0:33:03.4 2,7 394 01:21.7 1:15:15.4 31,9 24 0:42:51.4 12,6 66
72 512 GIRARD PIERRE MS1 13   2:35:23.21 71 02:08.7 0:28:49.0 3,1 171 02:15.1 1:18:45.0 30,5 63 0:43:25.0 12,4 78
73 446 PASQUALINI BRUNO MV2 6 MAT 2:35:23.26 72 01:58.2 0:29:37.0 3,0 219 01:15.3 1:20:48.7 29,7 93 0:41:43.9 12,9 47
74 184 LAPEYRONIE BRUNO MV1 15 MONTPELLIER AGGLO TRIATHLON 2:35:28.56 73 01:20.4 0:26:47.3 3,4 83 00:56.1 1:24:01.5 28,6 165 0:42:22.9 12,7 57
75 329 DANFLOUS WILFRIED MS2 18 TUC TRIATHLON 2:35:36.15 74 01:40.5 0:30:58.2 2,9 283 01:20.6 1:17:38.2 30,9 48 0:43:58.4 12,3 94
76 72 SARNETTE FRANCK MS4 9 CAVAILLON TRIATHLON CLUB 2:35:48.40 75 01:28.8 0:26:54.5 3,3 89 01:07.8 1:19:04.9 30,3 67 0:47:12.2 11,4 185
77 605 OGIER PASCAL MS3 13   2:36:23.77 76 01:42.3 0:25:00.8 3,6 33 00:54.7 1:21:48.6 29,3 114 0:46:57.1 11,5 177
78 349 TISSOT ANTHONY MS2 19 VO2 TRIATHLON JUVIGNAC 2:36:24.41 77 01:20.1 0:26:15.6 3,4 59 01:09.7 1:20:57.9 29,6 95 0:46:40.9 11,6 169
79 302 PARROSSEL FLORENT MS2 20 Triathlon CLUB Beaucaire Tarascon 2:36:25.44 78 02:05.0 0:30:08.8 3,0 241 01:36.3 1:14:22.5 32,3 19 0:48:12.6 11,2 217
80 325 LITZENBURGER HUGO MJU 1 TRP 2:36:32.66 79 01:32.2 0:26:39.9 3,4 72 01:31.4 1:21:09.0 29,6 102 0:45:39.9 11,8 134
81 315 MAILLARD SEBASTIEN MV1 16 TRIATHLON ROMANAIS PEAGEOIS 2:36:40.38 80 01:10.6 0:29:27.6 3,1 204 01:14.0 1:22:31.4 29,1 127 0:42:16.6 12,8 53
82 347 RAIMUNDO JULIEN MS3 14 VO2 TRIATHLON 2:36:47.66 81 01:26.7 0:26:27.5 3,4 67 00:57.8 1:22:18.8 29,2 123 0:45:36.6 11,8 133
83 146 FALOMI BRUNO MV3 2 ISTRES SPORT TRIATHLON 2:36:50.08 82 02:14.0 0:24:25.1 3,7 22 01:49.3 1:20:33.2 29,8 88 0:47:48.3 11,3 203
84 462 VASSEUR JACKY MS2 21 POMPIER 34 2:37:10.41 83 02:17.7 0:25:50.7 3,5 46 01:12.1 1:23:46.2 28,6 159 0:44:03.4 12,3 95
85 545 FABRE TRISTAN MS2 22   2:37:12.14 84 01:57.4 0:28:48.3 3,1 168 00:57.6 1:23:40.2 28,7 158 0:41:48.4 12,9 48
86 297 BUSCATO REMY MV2 7 TRIATHLON CATALAN 2:37:17.23 85 01:39.9 0:30:40.8 2,9 267 01:12.1 1:22:42.6 29,0 131 0:41:01.5 13,2 36
87 707 FABARON CHRISTIAN MV2 8   2:37:17.95 86 02:05.7 0:25:49.4 3,5 44 01:48.3 1:22:13.4 29,2 122 0:45:20.9 11,9 123
88 97 PALISSE SERGE MV2 9 CROCO D AIRAIN NIMES TRIATHLON 2:37:20.40 87 01:46.9 0:25:36.8 3,5 37 01:13.7 1:17:27.3 31,0 45 0:51:15.5 10,5 323
89 500 BERDAGUE VINCENT MS1 14   2:37:34.58 88 02:16.1 0:27:11.3 3,3 105 01:06.2 1:22:00.2 29,3 119 0:45:00.6 12,0 119
90 7 LAKHAL KADER MV2 10 ALES TRIATHLON 2:37:34.72 89 02:10.8 0:26:52.5 3,3 88 01:18.2 1:23:00.5 28,9 134 0:44:12.6 12,2 99
91 8 MASSEBEUF BERNARD MV3 3 ALES TRIATHLON 2:37:34.99 90 01:57.9 0:26:37.5 3,4 71 01:13.1 1:19:39.9 30,1 75 0:48:06.3 11,2 210
92 550 GIOVANNANGELI VINCENT MS2 23   2:37:43.05 91 02:22.7 0:25:55.1 3,5 48 01:24.2 1:21:54.2 29,3 116 0:46:06.6 11,7 148
93 674 BRUN CLEMENT MV1 17   2:37:48.39 92 01:32.3 0:27:05.3 3,3 99 01:36.2 1:18:33.9 30,5 59 0:49:00.4 11,0 258
94 762 VERWEIRDE CHRISTOPHE MV3 4   2:37:48.61 93 02:52.3 0:22:02.5 4,1 8 01:47.8 1:25:35.4 28,0 201 0:45:30.4 11,9 127
95 55 BISCHOFF AMIN MV3 5 AVIGNON LE PONTET TRIATHLON 2:38:00.20 94 01:31.1 0:26:44.8 3,4 78 01:20.9 1:20:23.2 29,9 84 0:47:59.9 11,3 208
96 30 MOLY DAVID MS4 10 ASVRTT 2:38:04.38 95 01:34.9 0:30:18.8 3,0 246 01:17.4 1:21:30.3 29,4 106 0:43:22.7 12,4 77
97 321 PEREZ ANTONIN MS2 24 TRIATHLON TOULOUSE METROPOLE 2:38:05.81 96 01:48.4 0:27:28.8 3,3 121 01:05.1 1:23:12.6 28,8 143 0:44:30.6 12,1 103
98 62 BRIDIER FELICIE FS4 2 BOURGES TRIATHLON 2:38:12.67 2 01:51.8 0:26:03.6 3,5 52 01:04.2 1:22:48.0 29,0 132 0:46:24.7 11,6 159
99 67 CARDON FLORIAN MS1 15 CASTELNAUDARY TRIATHLON CLUB 2:38:16.75 97 01:52.8 0:31:25.3 2,9 316 01:07.9 1:19:14.3 30,3 70 0:44:36.3 12,1 106
100 14 PINON ALEXANDRE MV2 11 AMIENS TRIATHLON 2:38:20.60 98 02:16.6 0:26:34.7 3,4 70 01:13.6 1:23:13.0 28,8 144 0:45:02.4 12,0 121
101 32 ALTEYRAC LAURENT MV1 18 Aubagne Triathlon 2:38:27.48 99 01:52.7 0:27:30.5 3,3 123 01:31.6 1:20:28.6 29,8 86 0:47:03.9 11,5 182
102 322 DEVILLER HERVÉ MV1 19 TRIATHLON VILLEFRANCHE SAÔNE VALLÉE 2:38:34.19 100 01:12.5 0:30:41.6 2,9 270 01:07.1 1:20:46.2 29,7 92 0:44:46.6 12,1 109
103 772 LEMELLE YVES MV4 1   2:38:40.58 101 02:25.6 0:24:23.2 3,7 21 02:08.5 1:20:44.9 29,7 90 0:48:58.1 11,0 254
104 763 VIDAL JEAN PHILIPPE MV3 6   2:38:47.70 102 03:03.2 0:30:30.4 3,0 254 01:32.5 1:18:46.1 30,5 64 0:44:55.2 12,0 116
105 96 MORLA CARLOS MS4 11 CROCO D AIRAIN NIMES TRIATHLON 2:38:51.94 103 02:20.0 0:28:33.4 3,2 163 01:10.5 1:23:25.4 28,8 151 0:43:22.4 12,4 76
106 174 BAUBRIER PIERRE MS2 25 MAUGUIO CARNON TRIATHLON 2:38:56.01 104 02:03.3 0:30:37.5 2,9 260 01:05.4 1:19:38.1 30,1 74 0:45:31.5 11,9 129
107 70 MOLET CYRIL MV1 20 CAVAILLON TRIATHLON CLUB 2:39:02.39 105 01:31.7 0:28:24.9 3,2 157 01:08.0 1:23:09.7 28,9 141 0:44:47.9 12,1 112
108 694 RENAUD YANNICK MV1 21   2:39:20.27 106 01:26.9 0:27:12.3 3,3 107 01:25.0 1:24:06.8 28,5 167 0:45:09.2 12,0 122
109 244 GAUTHIER STEPHANE MS4 12 TOAC TRIATHLON 2:39:27.56 107 01:36.7 0:27:23.5 3,3 117 01:18.6 1:24:57.5 28,2 185 0:44:11.0 12,2 98
110 258 DUMEY JEAN-MARC MV3 7 TOULON TRIATHLON 2:39:52.83 108 02:06.3 0:26:25.1 3,4 66 01:44.2 1:21:12.2 29,6 103 0:48:24.7 11,2 226
111 42 INNOCENTI BETTINA FS3 1 Aubagne Triathlon 2:39:58.92 3 01:09.2 0:26:43.7 3,4 77 00:55.9 1:23:47.7 28,6 161 0:47:22.1 11,4 191
112 399 BOSSA BRUNO MV1 22 FLEURY TIATHLON 2:40:09.84 109 01:48.6 0:28:32.5 3,2 162 01:45.1 1:21:42.4 29,4 112 0:46:21.0 11,7 157
113 765 BAYLE JEAN PHILLIPE MV2 12   2:40:17.70 110 01:44.5 0:27:42.1 3,2 135 01:57.1 1:22:38.7 29,0 130 0:46:15.1 11,7 153
114 650 OLIVÈS NICOLAS MS4 13   2:40:21.63 111 02:24.9 0:30:55.5 2,9 281 01:23.7 1:22:53.6 29,0 133 0:42:43.7 12,6 63
115 684 HUGUES PIERRE MV1 23   2:40:40.47 112 02:59.4 0:27:42.7 3,2 136 01:34.5 1:21:41.3 29,4 111 0:46:42.4 11,6 170
116 686 LEMAIRE JEROME MV1 24   2:40:43.40 113 02:29.4 0:32:51.4 2,7 380 01:23.2 1:24:04.6 28,5 166 0:39:54.5 13,5 26
117 577 MARTINEZ FRANCK MS3 15   2:40:57.57 114 02:16.5 0:28:27.8 3,2 158 01:17.9 1:13:17.8 32,7 12 0:55:37.3 9,7 442
118 208 SYREN AUDREY FS3 2 SAINT RAPHAEL TRIATHLON 2:41:03.07 4 01:37.5 0:26:13.6 3,4 58 01:28.0 1:23:34.1 28,7 156 0:48:09.6 11,2 212
119 239 SCHLIT BENJAMIN MS3 16 TNT 2:41:22.86 115 00:54.0 0:23:46.9 3,8 16 01:11.2 1:25:52.9 27,9 204 0:49:03.7 11,0 262
120 433 GIRAUD OLIVIER MS2 26 GARDANNE VÉLO 2:41:30.45 116 02:10.3 0:30:55.8 2,9 282 01:10.1 1:19:48.8 30,1 78 0:47:25.2 11,4 194
121 222 CHERIGUI AKIM MS4 14 SETE THAU TRIATHLON 2:41:30.72 117 01:47.8 0:27:43.6 3,2 138 01:17.6 1:25:40.9 28,0 203 0:45:00.6 12,0 118
122 494 CALVAYRAC DIDIER MV2 13 usa triathlon 2:41:44.00 118 01:46.2 0:28:32.3 3,2 161 01:26.9 1:23:55.2 28,6 163 0:46:03.1 11,7 145
123 257 POIROT YANN MV1 25 TOBESPORT TRIATHLON 2:41:45.90 119 02:19.4 0:28:57.9 3,1 179 01:12.0 1:23:06.6 28,9 139 0:46:09.9 11,7 150
124 234 REYNOU VINCENT MS3 17 TARAHUMARAS MURET CLUB 2:41:48.70 120 02:15.2 0:27:38.1 3,3 131 01:23.2 1:29:21.7 26,9 286 0:41:10.3 13,1 39
125 156 GROU RENE MV5 1 LES CHAMEAUX DE BEZIERS 2:41:57.30 121 01:21.5 0:29:26.0 3,1 202 01:03.4 1:23:02.2 28,9 136 0:47:03.9 11,5 181
126 100 GEAY PIERRE MS4 15 CROCO D`AIRAIN NIMES TRIATHLON 2:42:01.17 122 01:39.1 0:29:19.7 3,1 198 01:05.2 1:26:03.2 27,9 207 0:43:53.7 12,3 90
127 98 VIGNAL VINCENT MS3 18 CROCO D AIRAIN NIMES TRIATHLON 2:42:01.95 123 01:49.9 0:33:07.2 2,7 403 01:34.5 1:19:09.4 30,3 68 0:46:20.8 11,7 155
128 287 RAHMOUNI CHRISTOPHE MS4 16 TRIATHL'AIX 2:42:07.65 124 02:55.6 0:28:59.9 3,1 183 01:46.6 1:24:42.2 28,3 176 0:43:43.1 12,4 82
129 265 TEOFILI FABRICE MV4 2 TOULOUSE TRIATHLON 2:42:10.24 125 01:23.2 0:30:01.2 3,0 231 01:10.2 1:21:05.1 29,6 99 0:48:30.3 11,1 232
130 16 PIALOT HUBERT MV2 14 AS VILLENEUVE RTT 2:42:16.86 126 01:41.2 0:30:49.0 2,9 277 01:22.4 1:20:20.4 29,9 82 0:48:03.6 11,2 209
131 642 EXPOSITO LIONEL MS4 17   2:42:18.67 127 01:45.1 0:25:38.4 3,5 39 01:14.9 1:25:14.5 28,2 193 0:48:25.5 11,2 227
132 172 PECHIER THOMAS MS1 16 MAT MONTPELLIER 2:42:22.84 128 02:11.1 0:27:10.4 3,3 104 01:01.9 1:24:31.7 28,4 173 0:47:27.5 11,4 195
133 50 TERRAMAGRA CYRIL MV1 26 Aubagne Triathlon 2:42:26.77 129 01:20.4 0:32:06.5 2,8 348 01:04.7 1:22:06.6 29,2 120 0:45:48.4 11,8 137
134 238 HOT KENRICK MS1 17 TEAM LABEGE TRIATHLON 2:42:43.63 130 01:07.5 0:31:30.8 2,9 321 01:04.4 1:26:56.1 27,6 229 0:42:04.6 12,8 50
135 586 BODIN SIMON MS3 19   2:42:47.40 131 02:30.3 0:27:27.7 3,3 120 01:44.0 1:24:25.5 28,4 170 0:46:39.6 11,6 167
136 83 RONCA SOPHIE FS4 3 CLES GARDANNE TRIATHLON 2:42:50.47 5 02:26.3 0:27:31.7 3,3 125 02:05.5 1:23:02.3 28,9 137 0:47:44.5 11,3 200
137 54 JOUBERT NICOLAS MS4 18 AURILLAC TRIATHLON 2:42:58.93 132 02:37.9 0:31:00.9 2,9 287 01:02.9 1:22:19.2 29,2 124 0:45:57.8 11,7 141
138 652 RAYNAUD NICOLAS MS4 19   2:43:01.21 133 02:41.6 0:29:56.2 3,0 229 01:19.9 1:21:31.9 29,4 107 0:47:31.3 11,4 197
139 566 SOUM GUILLAUME MS2 27   2:43:01.49 134 00:53.0 0:30:19.6 3,0 248 01:03.7 1:26:20.2 27,8 217 0:43:53.8 12,3 91
140 73 VERDEREAU CHRISTOPHE MV1 27 CAVAILLON TRIATHLON CLUB 2:43:09.93 135 01:21.1 0:31:01.7 2,9 289 01:06.2 1:24:53.5 28,3 183 0:44:47.2 12,1 111
141 36 DJELLALI YANIS MS1 18 Aubagne Triathlon 2:43:13.05 136 01:17.7 0:26:47.0 3,4 82 00:57.3 1:23:24.0 28,8 149 0:50:46.9 10,6 305
142 490 RICHARD EMMANUELLE FS2 1 TRIATHLON CATALAN 2:43:13.15 6 01:04.0 0:27:38.3 3,3 132 01:01.7 1:25:18.4 28,1 195 0:48:10.6 11,2 214
143 318 MEDUS ROMAIN MS2 28 Triathlon Stade Bagnérais 2:43:16.24 137 01:29.3 0:26:01.6 3,5 51 01:24.1 1:26:14.0 27,8 215 0:48:07.0 11,2 211
144 200 CARAYON RÉMY MS1 19 SAGC CESTAS TRIATHLON 2:43:16.85 138 01:13.8 0:27:47.2 3,2 140 00:57.0 1:27:43.3 27,4 249 0:45:35.4 11,8 131
145 326 ESPEYT THOMAS MS1 20 TTM 2:43:19.52 139 01:18.9 0:26:00.7 3,5 50 01:07.0 1:25:10.8 28,2 190 0:49:41.9 10,9 275
146 231 NURET PIERRE MV4 3 STARTORNOT 2:43:34.77 140 01:29.6 0:31:06.9 2,9 295 01:38.2 1:24:54.8 28,3 184 0:44:25.0 12,2 102
147 484 JOURDAIN BRIAN MS4 20 TERRA SPORT ORGANISATION 2:43:41.95 141 00:54.0 0:33:05.3 2,7 399 01:23.2 1:21:49.1 29,3 115 0:45:56.1 11,8 140
148 651 PEREZ ERIC MS4 21   2:43:58.29 142 01:50.5 0:29:19.0 3,1 196 01:25.3 1:24:44.0 28,3 177 0:46:39.3 11,6 166
149 56 CAMBOURS CORALINE FS4 4 AVIGNON LE PONTET TRIATHLON 2:44:15.48 7 02:08.8 0:30:45.1 2,9 272 01:24.6 1:19:46.3 30,1 76 0:50:10.4 10,8 287
150 92 GOMEZ FREDERIC MV3 8 CROCO D AIRAIN NIMES TRIATHLON 2:44:31.03 143 02:32.4 0:31:37.5 2,8 328 01:25.0 1:25:12.5 28,2 192 0:43:43.4 12,4 84
151 13 MOUROT ALAIN MV3 9 AMICALE SPORTIVE TRIATHLON CATALAN 2:44:35.94 144 03:48.5 0:34:09.6 2,6 452 02:17.9 1:21:16.1 29,5 104 0:43:03.6 12,5 70
152 260 CAMPANA RENÉ MV4 4 TOULON VAR TRIATHLON (TVT) 2:44:44.00 145 01:32.8 0:29:45.0 3,0 223 01:11.3 1:26:29.2 27,7 220 0:45:45.5 11,8 136
153 199 MARSOUIN MATHIEU MS2 29 RODEZ TRIATHLON 12 2:44:45.58 146 01:34.7 0:27:47.6 3,2 141 01:23.7 1:23:06.4 28,9 138 0:50:53.0 10,6 308
154 292 DELARBRE MATTHIEU MS4 22 TRIATHLETE CLUB NARBONNAIS 2:44:46.40 147 01:48.8 0:27:39.5 3,3 134 01:50.7 1:26:11.5 27,8 213 0:47:15.7 11,4 187
155 21 FOURCAULT JORDAN MS2 30 ASPH MONTPELLIER 2:44:49.44 148 02:22.9 0:29:48.5 3,0 226 01:20.8 1:25:10.4 28,2 189 0:46:06.5 11,7 147
156 610 ROSSI FABIO MS3 20   2:44:55.76 149 02:35.5 0:31:36.6 2,8 326 01:37.9 1:17:00.0 31,2 37 0:52:05.6 10,4 345
157 5 CALDESAIGUES FREDERIC MV1 28 ALES TRIATHLON 2:44:55.84 150 02:55.0 0:28:55.6 3,1 176 01:21.4 1:20:30.1 29,8 87 0:51:13.5 10,5 322
158 138 AVIGNON VINCENT MS4 23 HYERES TRIATHLON 2:45:10.49 151 01:34.3 0:27:20.5 3,3 114 01:10.4 1:20:43.6 29,7 89 0:54:21.4 9,9 407
159 152 LACAUT BENOIT MV1 29 La Grande Motte Triathlon 2:45:14.12 152 01:46.2 0:26:19.3 3,4 63 01:07.0 1:28:06.1 27,2 261 0:47:55.3 11,3 207
160 310 PERES ERIC MV1 30 TRIATHLON MANOSQUE 2:45:18.67 153 01:59.4 0:31:14.8 2,9 303 01:14.5 1:25:19.1 28,1 196 0:45:30.6 11,9 128
161 539 CAMBIER MICKAEL MS2 31   2:45:20.82 154 02:26.5 0:25:40.3 3,5 40 01:45.1 1:21:06.4 29,6 100 0:54:22.2 9,9 408
162 175 BOURGEOIS PASCAL MV1 31 MAUGUIO CARNON TRIATHLON 2:45:22.46 155 02:50.6 0:27:12.7 3,3 108 01:37.2 1:28:51.1 27,0 281 0:44:50.7 12,0 113
163 756 PREJEANT FRANCK MV3 10   2:45:24.04 156 03:07.4 0:28:55.1 3,1 175 01:43.8 1:23:20.4 28,8 147 0:48:17.1 11,2 222
164 507 CAMBON GUILLAUME MS1 21   2:45:24.18 157 02:37.3 0:24:44.2 3,6 30 01:11.9 1:23:07.7 28,9 140 0:53:42.9 10,1 397
165 157 LACROIX SYLVAIN MV1 32 LES CHAMEAUX DE BEZIERS 2:45:27.43 158 01:43.1 0:33:08.3 2,7 405 01:10.9 1:21:08.1 29,6 101 0:48:16.9 11,2 221
166 485 TEMAM DAVID MV1 33 Terrasportorganisation 2:45:30.74 159 03:43.4 0:29:11.0 3,1 186 01:24.7 1:26:39.7 27,7 226 0:44:31.7 12,1 104
167 689 MIRAMOND SYLVAIN MV1 34   2:45:31.52 160 02:16.6 0:33:31.3 2,7 425 01:14.0 1:20:15.4 29,9 80 0:48:13.9 11,2 218
168 624 BARBAGELATA GREGORY MS4 24   2:45:40.95 161 03:01.8 0:30:08.8 3,0 242 01:54.2 1:23:17.6 28,8 145 0:47:18.3 11,4 190
169 458 MILOT VALERIE FV2 1 NL 2:45:54.69 8 04:18.5 0:29:29.4 3,1 208 02:00.8 1:22:21.5 29,1 126 0:47:44.2 11,3 199
170 253 PRUVREL STEPHAN MV2 15 TOBESPORT 2:46:10.97 162 00:53.0 0:29:13.2 3,1 187 01:09.7 1:24:45.3 28,3 178 0:49:38.6 10,9 274
171 528 FABRE NELLY FS2 2   2:46:15.89 9 02:25.9 0:26:59.4 3,3 96 02:01.3 1:26:36.7 27,7 225 0:48:12.2 11,2 216
172 99 COMBE RICHARD MS4 25 CROCO D`AIRAIN NIMES TRIATHLON 2:46:22.02 163 01:08.1 0:28:46.2 3,1 167 01:14.1 1:24:10.2 28,5 168 0:51:03.2 10,6 316
173 226 BRUN REGIS MV2 16 SPLACH TRIATHLON 2:46:31.59 164 01:48.4 0:34:41.9 2,6 465 01:24.3 1:23:00.6 28,9 135 0:45:36.1 11,8 132
174 504 BEDOUCHA CHARLES MS1 22   2:46:33.26 165 00:54.0 0:30:22.0 3,0 250 01:34.8 1:24:22.3 28,4 169 0:48:46.1 11,1 243
175 685 LAGLEYRE SÉBASTIEN MV1 35   2:46:34.77 166 03:15.5 0:31:33.6 2,9 323 01:28.8 1:21:32.5 29,4 108 0:48:44.1 11,1 242
176 45 MARTINAT GUILLAUME MS4 26 Aubagne Triathlon 2:46:48.33 167 01:20.4 0:26:22.0 3,4 65 01:05.2 1:29:32.7 26,8 288 0:48:27.8 11,1 231
177 514 JEANTET EDDY MS1 23   2:46:50.37 168 03:01.3 0:38:13.3 2,4 559 02:33.2 1:19:15.2 30,3 71 0:43:47.2 12,3 85
178 11 MIKOLAJCZYK PATRICK MV3 11 ALÉS TRIATLHON 2:46:56.82 169 03:33.7 0:33:28.7 2,7 423 01:50.2 1:21:43.1 29,4 113 0:46:20.9 11,7 156
179 148 TOURNIER NICOLAS MS3 21 JOOL TEAM 2:47:06.39 170 02:06.1 0:30:37.4 2,9 259 01:07.0 1:24:28.0 28,4 171 0:48:47.7 11,1 245
180 560 PARQUIN FLORENT MS2 32   2:47:06.70 171 02:29.9 0:28:42.6 3,1 164 01:57.7 1:25:19.8 28,1 197 0:48:36.5 11,1 237
181 352 LUCAS MIKAEL MS3 22 WAIMEA TRIATHLON 2:47:15.64 172 02:12.9 0:30:32.6 2,9 256 01:47.0 1:23:28.1 28,8 154 0:49:14.7 11,0 264
182 126 GAYRARD FLORENCE FS4 5 GEM TRI ATHLE 2:47:19.74 10 01:24.5 0:29:33.6 3,0 210 01:11.4 1:31:21.9 26,3 335 0:43:48.0 12,3 86
183 699 SANROMAN JOSÉ MV1 36   2:47:21.27 173 02:37.6 0:33:09.1 2,7 408 01:16.6 1:24:52.5 28,3 181 0:45:25.3 11,9 126
184 246 TRAMECOURT VINCENT MS4 27 TOAC TRIATHLON 2:47:26.24 174 02:23.1 0:28:00.3 3,2 145 01:03.9 1:26:05.5 27,9 209 0:49:53.2 10,8 276
185 450 ARTIAGA SYLVAIN MS4 28 MAUGUIO CARNON TRIATHLON 2:47:28.91 175 02:13.7 0:26:47.5 3,4 84 01:52.8 1:27:31.9 27,4 244 0:49:02.8 11,0 260
186 37 DORADO ANTHONY MS1 24 Aubagne Triathlon 2:47:29.32 176 01:23.5 0:24:31.3 3,7 27 00:54.7 1:30:44.2 26,4 312 0:49:55.4 10,8 277
187 6 FERRIER PHILIPPE MV3 12 ALES TRIATHLON 2:47:34.48 177 02:21.3 0:29:42.5 3,0 222 01:32.8 1:25:17.4 28,1 194 0:48:40.2 11,1 238
188 441 GUILLAUMOT ORIANE FS1 1 MA2M 2:47:49.10 11 01:33.5 0:21:51.2 4,1 7 01:17.2 1:31:05.3 26,3 324 0:52:01.7 10,4 344
189 123 BASSON ARNAUD MS2 33 EsporTRIssim Barcelona 2:47:51.91 178 01:49.5 0:29:20.1 3,1 199 01:18.8 1:29:48.7 26,7 297 0:45:34.6 11,8 130
190 127 BOUCHU-COLLIARD AUDE FS3 3 GenevaTriathlon 2:48:00.13 12 02:03.6 0:27:12.0 3,3 106 01:16.6 1:28:27.7 27,1 270 0:49:00.0 11,0 257
191 185 MICHALEC LAURE FS2 3 MONTPELLIER AGGLO TRIATHLON 2:48:01.67 13 01:40.5 0:26:08.8 3,4 55 01:03.2 1:24:48.1 28,3 180 0:54:20.9 9,9 406
192 201 SEGUER NICOLAS MS3 23 SAINT PAUL LA COLLE TRIATHLON 2:48:03.43 179 06:11.7 0:31:44.2 2,8 332 02:45.7 1:23:39.4 28,7 157 0:43:42.1 12,4 81
193 224 TETU LAURENT MV1 37 SETE THAU TRIATHLON 2:48:06.47 180 01:31.8 0:21:22.8 4,2 3 01:58.5 1:34:46.1 25,3 407 0:48:27.0 11,1 230
194 466 BELLIN CHRISTOPHE MV3 13 Roc des mates 2:48:09.92 181 01:45.4 0:35:24.0 2,5 481 01:44.9 1:22:35.5 29,1 129 0:46:39.8 11,6 168
195 646 LE MEE ALEXANDRE MS4 29   2:48:10.34 182 02:30.1 0:29:36.1 3,0 217 01:11.3 1:31:33.4 26,2 339 0:43:19.2 12,5 74
196 261 BONNEL FLORENT MV1 38 TOULOUSE TRIATHLON 2:48:23.73 183 01:17.4 0:26:09.9 3,4 57 01:22.1 1:27:23.4 27,5 239 0:52:10.6 10,3 351
197 300 TERRASSON CEDRIC MS4 30 TRIATHLON CATALAN 2:48:24.95 184 01:17.0 0:33:05.7 2,7 401 01:04.4 1:24:47.1 28,3 179 0:48:10.5 11,2 213
198 419 AMIR REGIS MV2 17 CNBM 2:48:29.04 185 00:54.0 0:28:43.9 3,1 166 01:49.7 1:33:48.7 25,6 380 0:42:38.5 12,7 61
199 476 CORBIER JEAN-FRANCOIS MV2 18 SFR SA - FOULEE DU ORIOT 2:48:31.14 186 02:43.6 0:31:29.0 2,9 320 01:49.1 1:28:46.0 27,0 279 0:43:43.3 12,4 83
200 57 CORNEMILLOT JULIE FS1 2 AVIGNON LE PONTET TRIATHLON 2:48:33.43 14 01:01.0 0:25:11.9 3,6 35 01:05.9 1:27:46.2 27,3 250 0:53:28.2 10,1 384
201 110 YVONNE ROMAIN MS2 34 Defiman Triathlon Pezenas 2:48:36.16 187 01:52.2 0:28:59.3 3,1 182 01:09.9 1:27:26.2 27,4 242 0:49:08.3 11,0 263
202 541 DECORPS ADRIEN MS2 35   2:48:50.44 188 02:54.0 0:29:22.9 3,1 200 02:00.1 1:31:37.2 26,2 341 0:42:56.0 12,6 69
203 293 DELETTRE PIERRE MV5 2 TRIATHLETE CLUB NARBONNAIS 2:49:01.96 189 02:40.6 0:32:20.3 2,8 360 01:20.0 1:26:57.5 27,6 230 0:45:43.3 11,8 135
204 625 BARRAQUIER FABRICE MS4 31   2:49:02.78 190 01:52.9 0:31:20.0 2,9 308 01:14.2 1:23:24.2 28,8 150 0:51:11.3 10,5 320
205 562 PERIN ELOI MS2 36   2:49:14.49 191 01:17.6 0:33:04.3 2,7 398 01:19.9 1:21:59.0 29,3 118 0:51:33.4 10,5 332
206 403 CLEVY ROLAND MV1 39 AIX ATHLE PROVENCE 2:49:16.52 192 03:37.2 0:29:23.1 3,1 201 01:47.7 1:28:20.8 27,2 265 0:46:07.5 11,7 149
207 79 FLUMIAN PIERRE MS4 32 CLERMONT TRIATHLON 2:49:24.65 193 01:55.3 0:35:55.7 2,5 495 01:06.1 1:23:29.1 28,7 155 0:46:58.2 11,5 178
208 144 ROCHON JULIE FS2 4 ISSY TRIATHLON 2:49:25.84 15 01:39.6 0:28:48.9 3,1 170 01:38.2 1:30:29.3 26,5 306 0:46:49.6 11,5 174
209 61 BERTHET JACQUES MV5 3 Bourg en bresse triathlon 2:49:33.15 194 02:50.3 0:35:27.0 2,5 482 01:33.9 1:23:22.5 28,8 148 0:46:19.2 11,7 154
210 530 GIRARD MATHIEU MS2 37   2:49:38.47 195 03:43.6 0:33:55.5 2,7 445 02:13.9 1:23:17.8 28,8 146 0:46:27.5 11,6 162
211 131 BESANCENOT ETIENNE MS4 33 Grand Narbonne Triathlon 2:49:43.08 196 02:40.1 0:28:53.5 3,1 174 02:07.7 1:26:45.4 27,7 227 0:49:16.1 11,0 265
212 759 SANGRA FRÉDÉRIC MV3 14   2:49:50.41 197 03:44.8 0:32:19.6 2,8 359 01:21.0 1:23:27.1 28,8 153 0:48:57.7 11,0 253
213 207 DUPONT FABIEN MS4 34 SAINT RAPHAEL 2:49:52.46 198 02:39.7 0:28:58.1 3,1 180 01:12.0 1:32:48.2 25,9 363 0:44:14.3 12,2 100
214 622 ALQUIER JEREMY MS4 35   2:49:53.91 199 02:05.5 0:32:32.2 2,8 369 01:21.7 1:24:58.9 28,2 187 0:48:55.3 11,0 251
215 351 CAPPELLE GREGORY MS4 36 WAIMEA TRIATHLON 2:49:56.83 200 02:05.5 0:28:09.6 3,2 149 01:40.6 1:24:52.9 28,3 182 0:53:08.0 10,2 376
216 478 COULET OLIVIER MV1 40 SOMMIERES ATHLETISME 2:50:00.40 201 02:48.7 0:29:52.2 3,0 227 01:28.6 1:28:25.9 27,1 268 0:47:24.7 11,4 193
217 262 COLIN CEDRIC MS3 24 TOULOUSE TRIATHLON 2:50:01.00 202 02:19.6 0:31:24.7 2,9 315 01:48.6 1:26:50.5 27,6 228 0:47:37.4 11,3 198
218 69 BONNET GABRIELLE FV2 2 CAVAILLON TRIATHLON CLUB 2:50:09.89 16 01:47.9 0:30:40.0 2,9 264 01:25.3 1:30:06.2 26,6 301 0:46:10.2 11,7 151
219 430 FERRET WILLIAM MV2 19 ECLA Laudun 2:50:15.93 203 03:25.3 0:33:18.7 2,7 415 01:39.5 1:24:38.8 28,4 175 0:47:13.5 11,4 186
220 291 COURTOIS HERVE MV3 15 TRIATHLETE CLUB NARBONNAIS 2:50:16.01 204 02:34.4 0:32:14.0 2,8 356 02:46.4 1:26:17.3 27,8 216 0:46:23.7 11,6 158
221 77 MC COMISH JACK MS2 38 chantilly triathlon 2:50:20.57 205 02:24.2 0:29:27.9 3,1 205 01:19.9 1:27:02.8 27,6 232 0:50:05.5 10,8 284
222 777 DESGOUTTE CLAUDE MV5 4   2:50:27.90 206 02:08.7 0:35:01.9 2,6 474 01:30.0 1:24:59.4 28,2 188 0:46:47.6 11,5 173
223 396 BOUCHU CYRIL MS4 37   2:50:37.91 207 01:38.6 0:25:50.5 3,5 45 01:14.1 1:30:19.6 26,6 303 0:51:34.9 10,5 333
224 477 BARBANCE ROMAIN MV1 41 Ski Club Margeride Lozère 2:50:38.79 208 02:48.7 0:29:34.9 3,0 213 01:54.6 1:24:30.7 28,4 172 0:51:49.8 10,4 338
225 406 ABADIE JEAN-PHILIPPE MV1 42 AS MURET TRIATHLON 2:50:42.44 209 02:35.9 0:32:49.5 2,7 379 01:46.9 1:27:29.7 27,4 243 0:46:00.2 11,7 143
226 252 MENARD CHRISTOPHE MV1 43 TOBESPORT 2:50:43.84 210 02:52.0 0:31:03.5 2,9 293 01:29.0 1:27:50.1 27,3 253 0:47:29.0 11,4 196
227 480 ANGEL DENIS MV1 44 TAC CYCLO 69 licence FFC 2:50:49.24 211 03:00.8 0:33:57.6 2,7 447 01:28.9 1:21:37.5 29,4 109 0:50:44.1 10,6 303
228 417 GRENET LAURENT MV1 45 CAL RIOM 2:50:56.54 212 02:00.0 0:29:18.0 3,1 193 01:12.8 1:32:22.9 26,0 354 0:46:02.5 11,7 144
229 159 CELIER MAGALI FS4 6 LIMOGES TRIATHLON 2:50:58.01 17 01:50.4 0:30:46.9 2,9 274 01:21.6 1:30:45.1 26,4 313 0:46:13.8 11,7 152
230 363 SANCHEZ FRANÇOIS MV2 20 WILD TEAM TRIATHLON 2:51:05.77 213 02:06.8 0:32:53.6 2,7 382 01:14.4 1:29:50.7 26,7 298 0:45:00.0 12,0 117
231 469 MEISSONNIER ERIC MV3 16 SALTA BARTAS 2:51:07.20 214 02:21.4 0:33:31.5 2,7 426 01:12.0 1:23:59.6 28,6 164 0:50:02.5 10,8 281
232 557 NORMAND MAËL MS2 39   2:51:08.24 215 03:05.3 0:29:39.8 3,0 221 01:22.7 1:29:58.8 26,7 300 0:47:01.4 11,5 180
233 412 MERAT PASCAL MV4 5 AUCUN 2:51:12.07 216 03:29.1 0:30:19.6 3,0 247 01:26.4 1:27:25.4 27,5 241 0:48:31.3 11,1 233
234 497 CARRION RAPHAEL MV1 46 VILLEVIEILLE 2:51:17.31 217 02:17.0 0:29:35.8 3,0 216 01:59.9 1:30:49.1 26,4 315 0:46:35.2 11,6 164
235 588 BRISSET NATHAN MS3 25   2:51:17.39 218 00:53.0 0:27:57.8 3,2 143 01:53.2 1:32:16.9 26,0 352 0:47:45.3 11,3 202
236 210 DAL CERRO JÉRÔME MV1 47 SALINDRES TRIATHLON 2:51:19.96 219 02:32.9 0:35:04.4 2,6 477 01:14.8 1:27:35.4 27,4 246 0:44:52.2 12,0 115
237 669 SANCHEZ GREGORIO MV1 48   2:51:25.43 220 03:02.4 0:33:06.3 2,7 402 02:05.5 1:29:13.0 26,9 283 0:43:58.0 12,3 93
238 255 FLORES GUILLAUME MS2 40 TOBESPORT TRIATHLON 2:51:27.02 221 02:20.5 0:26:46.1 3,4 81 01:17.0 1:25:21.7 28,1 198 0:55:41.5 9,7 445
239 88 DELOUCHE LUDOVIC MS4 38 Courrir a fuseau triathlon 2:51:31.73 222 01:28.0 0:31:13.7 2,9 301 01:18.2 1:26:34.3 27,7 222 0:50:57.3 10,6 311
240 141 GRANJON ANTHONY MS4 39 HYERES TRIATHLON 2:51:34.44 223 00:53.0 0:31:00.7 2,9 286 01:28.8 1:26:24.0 27,8 218 0:51:16.7 10,5 324
241 183 HERMAN ALEXANDRE MS3 26 MONTPELLIER AGGLO TRIATHLON 2:51:38.85 224 02:01.4 0:30:59.8 2,9 285 01:12.1 1:26:34.6 27,7 223 0:50:50.7 10,6 307
242 331 BOURSOT ALEXIS MS2 41 US CRETEIL triathlon 2:51:41.71 225 02:49.3 0:32:13.2 2,8 355 02:40.0 1:26:07.6 27,9 212 0:47:51.3 11,3 205
243 570 VENDROUX LOÏC MS2 42   2:51:50.71 226 02:32.4 0:31:20.9 2,9 310 01:33.9 1:29:29.5 26,8 287 0:46:53.8 11,5 176
244 64 CAUMONT CHRISTIAN MV4 6 CAHORS TRIATHLON 2:51:51.25 227 02:03.7 0:31:16.0 2,9 304 01:27.8 1:28:27.7 27,1 271 0:48:35.8 11,1 236
245 647 MAINCENT PIERRE-FRANÇOIS MS4 40   2:51:52.18 228 02:16.2 0:29:09.2 3,1 185 01:20.8 1:28:20.5 27,2 264 0:50:45.2 10,6 304
246 259 PELLEGRY SERGE MV3 17 TOULON TRIATHLON 2:51:54.95 229 01:50.1 0:24:36.4 3,7 28 01:12.0 1:29:07.8 26,9 282 0:55:08.5 9,8 425
247 573 BEAUMALE LOIC MS3 27   2:52:12.79 230 02:32.7 0:24:03.5 3,7 18 01:11.5 1:35:00.0 25,3 411 0:49:24.9 10,9 268
248 764 VILLARD JEAN-MARC MV3 18   2:52:16.18 231 00:53.0 0:32:04.3 2,8 347 01:35.3 1:25:53.9 27,9 205 0:51:18.4 10,5 325
249 520 ROGER SEBASTIEN MS1 25   2:52:22.74 232 05:09.5 0:33:13.7 2,7 412 02:35.1 1:30:37.3 26,5 309 0:40:47.0 13,2 34
250 129 ROTH ALAIN MV3 19 GIROU TRIATHLON 2:52:29.75 233 02:24.2 0:36:39.9 2,5 516 01:22.5 1:22:32.5 29,1 128 0:49:30.5 10,9 270
251 658 VASSEROT CHRISTOPHE MS4 41   2:52:31.21 234 02:06.9 0:32:08.9 2,8 350 02:07.9 1:26:02.8 27,9 206 0:50:04.4 10,8 283
252 273 LEGOY CEDRIC MS4 42 tri club isle sur sorgue 2:52:31.56 235 04:31.2 0:33:33.8 2,7 429 02:07.0 1:28:21.5 27,2 266 0:43:57.8 12,3 92
253 335 DURIEUX JOËL MV5 5 VALENCE TRIATHLON 2:52:38.29 236 01:42.9 0:30:42.2 2,9 271 01:24.2 1:27:13.1 27,5 234 0:51:35.7 10,5 334
254 472 LESAULNIER BRUNO MV1 49 SC ARLES 2:52:38.56 237 03:44.7 0:30:02.0 3,0 233 02:15.6 1:31:43.9 26,2 342 0:44:52.1 12,0 114
255 709 PETRIER DAVID MV2 21   2:52:42.66 238 02:13.4 0:27:06.6 3,3 102 01:39.3 1:28:25.9 27,1 269 0:53:17.2 10,1 379
256 643 GATCHITCH FRANCOIS MS4 43   2:52:42.86 239 03:37.0 0:33:24.4 2,7 419 01:48.2 1:27:14.9 27,5 235 0:46:38.1 11,6 165
257 274 POIROT LIONEL MV3 20 tri club isle sur sorgue 2:52:55.82 240 01:54.8 0:27:02.2 3,3 97 01:27.4 1:32:09.5 26,0 348 0:50:21.6 10,7 291
258 216 ROMAN RÉMY MV1 50 SALON TRIATHLON 2:52:58.55 241 02:03.8 0:34:46.7 2,6 468 01:02.0 1:29:40.7 26,8 293 0:45:25.1 11,9 125
259 140 CARRIÈRE PASCAL MV1 51 HYERES TRIATHLON 2:52:59.21 242 01:22.7 0:37:33.1 2,4 545 00:59.0 1:21:04.7 29,6 98 0:51:59.4 10,4 342
260 108 ROUQUAIROL NICOLAS MV3 21 Defiman Triathlon Pezenas 2:53:10.05 243 01:54.3 0:26:58.3 3,3 94 01:28.5 1:27:07.5 27,5 233 0:55:41.2 9,7 444
261 333 GRIFFOUL FRANCK MS4 44 USN MONTPELLIER 2:53:15.02 244 02:06.3 0:38:54.1 2,3 575 01:10.7 1:20:20.5 29,9 83 0:50:43.1 10,6 301
262 591 CHASSOUANT JÉRÉMY MS3 28   2:53:19.96 245 03:36.9 0:36:00.8 2,5 501 00:55.0 1:29:34.8 26,8 289 0:43:12.2 12,5 73
263 155 DECUP SEBASTIEN MV1 52 LES CHAMEAUX BEZIERS TRIATHLON 2:53:31.27 246 02:07.6 0:33:01.3 2,7 392 01:31.8 1:27:56.1 27,3 255 0:48:54.4 11,0 249
264 748 ETIENNE PASCAL MV3 22   2:53:32.64 247 02:14.6 0:31:08.6 2,9 298 01:42.6 1:29:54.8 26,7 299 0:48:31.8 11,1 234
265 567 TETON JEREMY MS2 43   2:53:33.38 248 01:54.5 0:29:56.3 3,0 230 01:41.1 1:28:40.2 27,1 277 0:51:21.0 10,5 327
266 305 GALBERT BENOIT MS4 45 TRIATHLON CLUB LA GRANDE MOTTE (GMT) 2:53:35.75 249 02:51.1 0:31:01.8 2,9 290 01:30.9 1:31:12.5 26,3 328 0:46:59.2 11,5 179
267 360 FRANCOIS WILLY MV1 53 WILD TEAM TRIATHLON 2:53:37.07 250 02:29.4 0:33:19.0 2,7 416 02:09.5 1:27:19.9 27,5 238 0:48:19.1 11,2 224
268 634 BURCIA VINCENT MS4 46   2:53:40.89 251 01:40.6 0:33:56.1 2,7 446 01:14.5 1:28:34.0 27,1 274 0:48:15.4 11,2 219
269 121 GRANGER YVES MV2 22 EFS Triathlon 2:53:54.80 252 02:51.9 0:29:34.9 3,0 212 01:50.8 1:28:33.2 27,1 273 0:51:03.8 10,6 317
270 594 CZEPYGA MICKAEL MS3 29   2:53:57.18 253 02:04.6 0:35:02.6 2,6 475 01:00.5 1:25:11.2 28,2 191 0:50:38.1 10,7 298
271 270 BERTHONNIER AGNES FV1 1 tri club isle sur sorgue 2:53:59.04 18 03:23.4 0:30:34.1 2,9 257 01:33.6 1:28:12.2 27,2 262 0:50:15.5 10,7 288
272 272 FOULQUIER LAURENT MV1 54 tri club isle sur sorgue 2:53:59.35 254 02:54.8 0:32:48.7 2,7 378 01:12.0 1:31:05.3 26,3 323 0:45:58.4 11,7 142
273 68 MASSENET BENOIT MS3 30 Castelnaudary Triathlon Club 2:54:01.58 255 01:22.7 0:27:36.1 3,3 130 01:50.8 1:28:04.5 27,2 260 0:55:07.3 9,8 424
274 78 BOUTONNET GREGOIRE MS4 47 CLERMONT TRIATHLON 2:54:11.78 256 01:50.7 0:30:52.2 2,9 279 01:27.0 1:27:02.6 27,6 231 0:52:59.1 10,2 370
275 698 SAFI ABDELKADER MV1 55   2:54:17.76 257 02:39.2 0:30:13.4 3,0 245 01:26.5 1:32:09.9 26,0 349 0:47:48.5 11,3 204
276 554 MADIOU CAROLE FS2 5   2:54:20.35 19 02:43.0 0:32:58.3 2,7 389 01:27.7 1:33:35.4 25,6 377 0:43:35.6 12,4 79
277 718 CHENEVIERE CHRSITOPHE MV2 23   2:54:22.99 258 03:37.8 0:38:14.2 2,4 560 01:49.9 1:27:47.7 27,3 252 0:42:53.1 12,6 68
278 364 JONES FRED MV1 56 xxx 2:54:32.66 259 02:27.7 0:26:40.7 3,4 73 01:46.5 1:28:00.9 27,3 259 0:55:36.6 9,7 441
279 186 PEREZ SALVADOR MV2 24 MONTPELLIER AGGLO TRIATHLON 2:54:37.42 260 02:44.4 0:29:18.0 3,1 194 02:20.5 1:24:58.0 28,2 186 0:55:16.3 9,8 429
280 761 STOEBNER PIERRE MV3 23   2:54:53.31 261 02:46.4 0:31:54.6 2,8 340 02:28.8 1:26:05.7 27,9 210 0:51:37.7 10,5 335
281 242 BONNANS RÉGIS MS4 48 TOAC TRIATHLON 2:55:07.26 262 02:26.5 0:36:28.5 2,5 512 01:22.4 1:30:57.0 26,4 320 0:43:52.7 12,3 89
282 598 DUJARDIN FLORENTINE FS3 4   2:55:08.37 20 02:16.9 0:29:02.8 3,1 184 01:31.5 1:32:14.5 26,0 351 0:50:02.5 10,8 282
283 534 AMOROS BENOIT MS2 44   2:55:09.15 263 04:02.9 0:31:37.1 2,8 327 02:17.1 1:26:34.7 27,7 224 0:50:37.1 10,7 297
284 337 MOREAU ANGÉLIQUE FS4 7 VALENCE TRIATHLON 2:55:12.01 21 02:29.5 0:32:36.8 2,8 374 01:31.2 1:26:13.5 27,8 214 0:52:20.9 10,3 356
285 181 LEHOUX CHRISTOPHE MV2 25 millau triathlon 2:55:14.16 264 02:25.1 0:34:57.3 2,6 471 01:40.0 1:32:21.9 26,0 353 0:43:49.6 12,3 87
286 454 DURANT DAVID MS4 49 MONTPELLIER AGGLO TRIATHLON 2:55:35.81 265 03:43.3 0:28:43.2 3,1 165 02:10.3 1:33:51.5 25,6 381 0:47:07.3 11,5 183
287 58 DALLES ANDRÉ MV4 7 AVIGNON LE PONTET TRIATHLON 2:55:38.93 266 02:38.0 0:31:33.7 2,9 324 01:32.6 1:29:35.8 26,8 290 0:50:18.5 10,7 290
288 324 VERSTRAETE ANNE SOPHIE FS2 6 Tricastin Triathlon Club 2:55:48.54 22 00:53.0 0:28:29.2 3,2 160 01:18.5 1:33:06.9 25,8 369 0:51:29.8 10,5 330
289 215 KERNEN VINCENT MS4 50 SALON TRIATHLON 2:55:49.05 267 01:29.2 0:26:43.2 3,4 76 01:35.7 1:29:38.1 26,8 292 0:56:22.6 9,6 460
290 705 WROBEL FRÉDÉRIC MV1 57   2:55:49.63 268 03:59.4 0:34:20.9 2,6 459 01:51.7 1:26:04.3 27,9 208 0:49:33.0 10,9 271
291 111 DEGREMONT GAETAN MS4 51 DIJON SINGLETRACK 2:55:50.80 269 01:54.9 0:31:52.9 2,8 339 01:25.6 1:28:30.7 27,1 272 0:52:06.5 10,4 347
292 182 DUPONT ERIC MV1 58 MONTELIMAR TRIATHLON 2:55:52.67 270 02:25.6 0:29:18.8 3,1 195 01:05.1 1:30:34.9 26,5 308 0:52:28.0 10,3 358
293 556 MOREAU PAUL MS2 45   2:55:53.59 271 04:35.1 0:32:23.0 2,8 363 02:25.8 1:23:26.0 28,8 152 0:53:03.4 10,2 374
294 398 CARUSO JEAN-MARC MV2 26 TRIATHLON LA GRANDE MOTTE 2:55:53.87 272 02:54.6 0:35:46.9 2,5 490 01:50.3 1:23:12.0 28,8 142 0:52:09.9 10,4 350
295 188 LECLERC VIANNEY MV1 59 MONTPELLIER AGGLOMÉRATION TRIATHLON 2:55:58.55 273 02:20.2 0:31:21.5 2,9 312 01:51.4 1:30:51.3 26,4 316 0:49:33.9 10,9 272
296 343 BERNARD JEAN-PIERRE MV1 60 VO2 TRIATHLON 2:56:24.04 274 02:29.6 0:33:43.3 2,7 438 01:43.9 1:28:19.4 27,2 263 0:50:07.5 10,8 285
297 518 MALZAC CORENTIN MS1 26   2:56:24.59 275 02:49.0 0:30:04.9 3,0 235 00:58.7 1:31:19.5 26,3 333 0:51:12.2 10,5 321
298 672 BOGUE STEPHANE MV1 61   2:56:31.65 276 02:18.1 0:33:35.3 2,7 431 01:22.2 1:25:38.8 28,0 202 0:53:36.9 10,1 391
299 375 TRAPE FLORENT MV2 27   2:56:40.45 277 03:37.8 0:34:06.4 2,6 448 01:35.7 1:28:38.5 27,1 276 0:48:41.7 11,1 240
300 102 ROCHETTE LAURENT MV1 62 CROCO D`AIRAIN NIMES TRIATHLON 2:56:55.29 278 02:50.9 0:32:34.9 2,8 373 01:49.5 1:28:38.1 27,1 275 0:51:01.6 10,6 314
301 720 DANTONEL ARNAUD MV2 28   2:57:00.05 279 02:29.9 0:33:21.8 2,7 418 01:31.3 1:27:42.0 27,4 247 0:51:54.9 10,4 340
302 722 DUVAL STEPHANE MV2 29   2:57:01.42 280 03:46.7 0:31:28.5 2,9 319 02:17.2 1:28:41.7 27,1 278 0:50:47.1 10,6 306
303 456 TOUTANT GAËL MS2 46 NDB2R 2:57:02.61 281 03:04.7 0:30:28.3 3,0 252 01:46.5 1:22:10.1 29,2 121 0:59:32.8 9,1 516
304 411 ESTEVIN PIERRICK MS4 52 aucun 2:57:13.31 282 02:19.7 0:30:11.8 3,0 243 01:36.4 1:34:01.9 25,5 387 0:49:03.2 11,0 261
305 101 PARMIGIANI IVAN MV1 63 CROCO D`AIRAIN NIMES TRIATHLON 2:57:15.85 283 02:03.4 0:36:55.8 2,4 532 01:36.8 1:27:58.7 27,3 258 0:48:41.0 11,1 239
306 449 SOULIER MATHIAS MS2 47 MAUGUIO CARNON TRIATHLON 2:57:16.14 284 03:02.9 0:27:26.8 3,3 119 02:18.0 1:35:38.2 25,1 421 0:48:50.0 11,1 247
307 439 VALLET FABIEN MV1 64 LOUS MESCLATS BSV 2:57:17.80 285 00:54.0 0:37:40.6 2,4 548 01:38.3 1:33:21.7 25,7 372 0:43:09.1 12,5 72
308 132 DUBOULOZ ALICE FS2 7 GRANDE MOTTE TRIATHLON (GMT) 2:57:24.71 23 01:29.8 0:32:56.9 2,7 386 01:22.8 1:33:19.0 25,7 371 0:48:16.0 11,2 220
309 236 BERTRAND ARNAUD MV1 65 TCVD 2:57:29.59 286 04:09.8 0:27:13.1 3,3 109 01:41.1 1:31:25.8 26,2 336 0:52:59.4 10,2 371
310 700 SOLER DANIEL MV1 66   2:57:30.49 287 03:21.4 0:36:07.7 2,5 505 01:41.3 1:27:24.8 27,5 240 0:48:55.1 11,0 250
311 371 GIRARD DENIS MV3 24   2:57:31.12 288 01:36.2 0:29:34.1 3,0 211 01:33.0 1:29:21.2 26,9 285 0:55:26.3 9,7 434
312 726 KINDELBERGER YANN MV2 30   2:57:33.15 289 03:05.4 0:33:29.3 2,7 424 02:38.7 1:26:06.4 27,9 211 0:52:13.0 10,3 352
313 611 SIGNORINO CAMILLE MS3 31   2:57:49.03 290 03:05.5 0:29:28.3 3,1 207 01:44.3 1:34:05.4 25,5 390 0:49:25.3 10,9 269
314 91 DE MARCO SANDRINE FV1 2 CROCO D AIRAIN NIMES TRIATHLON 2:57:51.87 24 01:27.9 0:28:20.3 3,2 153 01:04.7 1:33:18.4 25,7 370 0:53:40.3 10,1 393
315 9 REVEL CEDRIC MV1 67 ALES TRIATHLON 2:57:56.99 291 02:24.8 0:30:36.9 2,9 258 01:29.2 1:26:32.6 27,7 221 0:56:53.3 9,5 474
316 592 COLIN JÉRÔME MS3 32   2:58:26.06 292 02:30.2 0:28:50.7 3,1 173 01:27.2 1:32:09.2 26,0 347 0:53:28.5 10,1 385
317 192 TERRIS GUILLAUME MS3 33 MONTPELLIER TRIATHLON 2:58:28.35 293 02:12.7 0:33:16.4 2,7 413 01:12.0 1:31:11.8 26,3 327 0:50:35.2 10,7 296
318 608 POTEVIN FRANÇOIS MS3 34   2:58:31.59 294 02:44.3 0:35:54.2 2,5 494 01:52.2 1:30:51.8 26,4 318 0:47:09.0 11,5 184
319 2 ROUCH MARIE HELENE FV4 1 AL LAYRAC TRIATHLON 2:58:32.31 25 02:02.8 0:33:46.7 2,7 439 01:17.5 1:32:58.8 25,8 368 0:48:26.4 11,1 229
320 590 CHANET JULIEN MS3 35   2:58:33.97 295 01:45.1 0:27:23.5 3,3 116 01:16.9 1:32:44.3 25,9 360 0:55:24.0 9,7 432
321 308 DOSSARD 308 MS1 27   2:58:34.73 296 02:21.7 0:28:59.1 3,1 181 01:43.9 1:34:32.1 25,4 399 0:50:57.6 10,6 312
322 227 LACLAU JÉRÔME MV1 68 SPRINTER CLUB ARLESIEN 2:58:53.12 297 02:27.0 0:32:54.1 2,7 383 01:52.9 1:31:06.9 26,3 325 0:50:32.0 10,7 293
323 470 SALVADOR CLAUDE MV3 25 SALTA BARTAS 2:58:59.47 298 02:46.0 0:33:36.2 2,7 432 01:12.0 1:27:46.4 27,3 251 0:53:38.7 10,1 392
324 63 LUGAN NICOLAS MS2 48 BTC 2:59:01.55 299 02:24.1 0:29:15.8 3,1 190 02:02.1 1:27:57.4 27,3 256 0:57:21.8 9,4 485
325 644 GONTIER FLORENT MS4 53   2:59:03.30 300 02:29.5 0:37:47.6 2,4 552 02:22.2 1:26:27.9 27,8 219 0:49:55.8 10,8 278
326 755 MASTORINO ERIC MV3 26   2:59:24.04 301 02:59.7 0:33:08.5 2,7 406 01:23.5 1:31:19.2 26,3 331 0:50:32.8 10,7 294
327 179 FOURREAU GREGORY MS4 54 MAUGUIO-CARNON TRIATHLON 2:59:56.97 302 02:26.2 0:29:38.4 3,0 220 01:17.8 1:30:25.2 26,5 305 0:56:09.1 9,6 453
328 553 GOUDIN MAXIME MS2 49   2:59:58.99 303 02:26.9 0:35:59.5 2,5 500 01:37.6 1:28:46.4 27,0 280 0:51:08.3 10,6 318
329 39 GAMBICCHIA JEAN-LOUIS MV2 31 Aubagne Triathlon 2:59:59.73 304 02:02.5 0:33:32.7 2,7 427 01:08.7 1:33:37.1 25,6 378 0:49:38.4 10,9 273
330 738 TRONCHE JEAN MICHEL MV2 32   3:00:00.14 305 02:49.7 0:34:21.6 2,6 460 01:55.4 1:27:35.4 27,4 245 0:53:17.7 10,1 380
331 147 GINESTE GUILLAUME MS2 50 ISTRES SPORT TRIATHLON 3:00:01.19 306 04:07.8 0:29:34.9 3,0 214 02:07.2 1:33:54.4 25,6 383 0:50:16.5 10,7 289
332 758 ROCHON SYLVAIN MV3 27   3:00:02.46 307 00:54.0 0:43:11.1 2,1 624 00:58.0 1:27:18.3 27,5 236 0:46:42.9 11,6 171
333 593 COLOMBET ROMAIN MS3 36   3:00:03.02 308 02:30.6 0:31:10.3 2,9 299 01:09.5 1:33:52.1 25,6 382 0:51:20.3 10,5 326
334 548 GAILLARD ROMAIN MS2 51   3:00:04.26 309 01:46.8 0:28:48.5 3,1 169 01:15.3 1:34:31.3 25,4 398 0:53:42.2 10,1 396
335 193 GAUDIN ADELINE FS4 8 NICE TRIATHLON CLUB 3:00:05.68 26 01:50.3 0:31:50.4 2,8 338 01:15.6 1:34:00.6 25,5 386 0:51:08.5 10,6 319
336 362 POUJADE GUILLAUME MV1 69 WILD TEAM TRIATHLON 3:00:10.68 310 02:13.7 0:30:02.0 3,0 232 01:52.4 1:35:32.5 25,1 420 0:50:29.8 10,7 292
337 228 IZQUIERDO ADRIEN MS3 37 STARTORNOT 3:00:11.73 311 02:45.2 0:30:40.4 2,9 265 02:01.1 1:25:26.4 28,1 199 0:59:18.3 9,1 510
338 723 GODEL JEROME MV2 33   3:00:12.25 312 02:15.5 0:25:40.7 3,5 41 01:42.8 1:34:30.7 25,4 396 0:56:02.3 9,6 451
339 177 RASNEUR JULIEN MS4 55 MAUGUIO CARNON TRIATHLON 3:00:13.59 313 02:00.6 0:32:32.5 2,8 371 01:34.8 1:30:59.0 26,4 321 0:53:06.5 10,2 375
340 740 MULLER JEAN-PAUL MV3 28   3:00:14.46 314 02:10.2 0:33:33.4 2,7 428 01:05.7 1:31:17.6 26,3 329 0:52:07.4 10,4 349
341 407 LE BRIS RICHARD MV1 70 asm 3:00:17.37 315 02:55.4 0:33:01.0 2,7 391 01:29.9 1:35:05.7 25,2 412 0:47:45.1 11,3 201
342 281 KARP MAÏTÉ FS2 8 TRIATHLAIX 3:00:20.22 27 02:34.8 0:32:30.4 2,8 366 01:28.5 1:34:24.5 25,4 394 0:49:21.7 10,9 267
343 283 BIANCIOTTO JEROME MS4 56 TRIATHL'AIX 3:00:25.16 316 02:46.7 0:33:09.1 2,7 407 01:50.8 1:30:39.8 26,5 311 0:51:58.6 10,4 341
344 696 RUGIAS CEDRIC MV1 71   3:00:31.57 317 02:23.7 0:34:08.7 2,6 451 01:22.1 1:29:15.0 26,9 284 0:53:21.8 10,1 382
345 687 LOUNISSI FABIEN MV1 72   3:00:32.38 318 02:29.7 0:40:02.2 2,2 589 01:12.0 1:28:24.8 27,1 267 0:48:23.5 11,2 225
346 533 ALBERTI SAMY MS2 52   3:00:34.33 319 02:23.9 0:34:07.7 2,6 449 01:19.3 1:34:32.4 25,4 400 0:48:10.7 11,2 215
347 133 TEISSIER HERVE MV2 34 GRANDE MOTTE TRIATHLON CLUB 3:00:44.66 320 03:26.2 0:30:23.7 3,0 251 02:22.2 1:35:32.4 25,1 419 0:48:59.9 11,0 255
348 564 RIGAUD MARTIN MS2 53   3:00:55.73 321 03:37.1 0:27:05.6 3,3 101 01:08.3 1:30:37.6 26,5 310 0:58:26.8 9,2 502
349 584 BESSON LIONEL MS3 38   3:00:55.96 322 00:54.0 0:36:20.7 2,5 510 01:18.2 1:35:22.4 25,2 418 0:46:26.4 11,6 161
350 568 TEYSSIER SIMON MS2 54   3:01:08.90 323 03:20.0 0:33:39.4 2,7 435 01:35.1 1:27:18.8 27,5 237 0:55:15.4 9,8 428
351 676 CLAUDON CHRISTOPHE MV1 73   3:01:14.77 324 02:37.4 0:30:41.5 2,9 269 01:15.4 1:32:44.6 25,9 361 0:53:55.6 10,0 400
352 85 LAUTH CATHY FS3 5 CNP Trathlon Pontarlier 3:01:15.28 28 01:40.4 0:30:59.0 2,9 284 01:40.5 1:38:12.2 24,4 463 0:48:42.9 11,1 241
353 489 HERON MARION FV1 3 triathlon avignon le pontet 3:01:17.20 29 04:18.6 0:32:11.8 2,8 351 01:46.1 1:36:08.7 25,0 432 0:46:51.8 11,5 175
354 43 LE ROYER BERNARD MV6 1 Aubagne Triathlon 3:01:19.86 325 02:33.9 0:36:49.0 2,4 528 01:39.4 1:30:07.7 26,6 302 0:50:09.6 10,8 286
355 167 DESMARIES MICHEL MV5 6 MASSILIA TRIATHLON 3:01:28.63 326 03:02.0 0:29:15.4 3,1 189 01:50.9 1:33:30.4 25,7 376 0:53:49.7 10,0 398
356 508 DECOEYERE MAXIME MS1 28   3:01:29.77 327 01:57.6 0:31:26.3 2,9 317 02:20.0 1:36:44.1 24,8 441 0:49:01.5 11,0 259
357 435 FOURNEY PIERRE MS4 57 KERAUNOS SPORTS 3:01:43.62 328 04:46.0 0:33:50.4 2,7 442 01:54.8 1:29:43.1 26,8 295 0:51:28.9 10,5 329
358 596 DERYCKE THOMAS MS3 39   3:01:50.56 329 02:47.5 0:30:48.8 2,9 276 01:46.6 1:33:26.7 25,7 374 0:53:00.7 10,2 373
359 214 HERMITANT CÉLINE FV1 4 SALON TRIATHLON 3:01:51.66 30 01:27.8 0:29:30.3 3,1 209 01:27.0 1:35:09.7 25,2 413 0:54:16.6 9,9 403
360 779 DUFRÉNOY CHRISTIAN MV6 2   3:01:52.73 330 03:12.8 0:32:03.7 2,8 346 01:45.4 1:32:03.5 26,1 346 0:52:47.1 10,2 365
361 27 ROQUES FABRICE MV1 74 ASPH TRIATHLON 3:02:04.30 331 02:29.3 0:34:09.7 2,6 453 01:29.5 1:31:09.7 26,3 326 0:52:45.7 10,2 363
362 49 TAPAN JULIEN MS3 40 Aubagne Triathlon 3:02:14.32 332 01:55.7 0:28:13.7 3,2 150 01:02.0 1:29:47.3 26,7 296 1:01:15.4 8,8 540
363 614 WATTEBLED ROMAIN MS3 41   3:02:23.07 333 03:37.6 0:26:45.2 3,4 79 01:46.3 1:41:27.2 23,7 500 0:48:46.5 11,1 244
364 460 TRICHOT DIDIER MV1 75 pas de club 3:02:25.77 334 05:19.8 0:31:01.8 2,9 291 01:12.0 1:31:30.3 26,2 338 0:53:21.7 10,1 381
365 107 ROQUES MAX MS1 29 Defiman Triathlon Pezenas 3:02:27.94 335 02:26.3 0:33:07.8 2,7 404 02:19.5 1:29:36.1 26,8 291 0:54:58.0 9,8 421
366 464 JEANGOUT AXEL MV2 35 Powermaxx Trévires 3:02:31.39 336 02:29.3 0:30:40.5 2,9 266 01:58.3 1:29:41.0 26,8 294 0:57:42.1 9,4 490
367 345 CABOT BENJAMIN MS4 58 VO2 TRIATHLON 3:02:31.83 337 00:53.0 0:33:10.5 2,7 409 01:40.6 1:32:47.5 25,9 362 0:53:29.0 10,1 386
368 10 DUDON YVES MV2 36 ALÉS TRIATLHON 3:02:33.82 338 03:15.0 0:38:41.2 2,3 571 03:08.2 1:23:55.0 28,6 162 0:53:34.2 10,1 389
369 306 ABILY SOPHIE FS4 9 TRIATHLON CLUB MONTALBANAIS 3:02:39.51 31 03:32.1 0:31:20.6 2,9 309 02:44.1 1:36:02.5 25,0 431 0:49:00.0 11,0 256
370 198 NOTTE CYRIL MS2 55 RILLIEUX TRIATHLON 3:02:43.84 339 03:05.0 0:35:34.0 2,5 485 01:12.0 1:31:00.9 26,4 322 0:51:51.8 10,4 339
371 277 DEBRIL MATTHIEU MV3 29 TRIALP MOIRANS 3:02:50.79 340 04:15.7 0:31:19.9 2,9 307 01:12.0 1:25:35.2 28,0 200 1:00:27.8 8,9 526
372 479 TARDIEU FRÉDÉRIC MV2 37 SOMMIERES ATHLETISME 3:03:12.68 341 05:07.2 0:38:59.9 2,3 577 01:47.1 1:24:34.7 28,4 174 0:52:43.4 10,2 361
373 24 FABRE FLORIAN MS4 59 ASPH TRIATHLON 3:03:18.66 342 01:43.8 0:29:35.6 3,0 215 01:24.0 1:35:58.8 25,0 429 0:54:36.2 9,9 412
374 404 BORREL MICHEL MV3 30 APAS ONEMA 3:03:20.34 343 03:33.3 0:31:06.5 2,9 294 01:58.0 1:33:55.8 25,6 384 0:52:46.5 10,2 364
375 623 BALESTE FRANCK MS4 60   3:03:25.47 344 03:19.0 0:34:57.7 2,6 472 01:32.2 1:35:44.8 25,1 423 0:47:51.6 11,3 206
376 40 GIALLURACHI ELIE MS3 42 Aubagne Triathlon 3:03:34.91 345 01:26.1 0:25:46.6 3,5 42 01:07.5 1:32:37.7 25,9 359 1:02:36.8 8,6 557
377 768 BONNAUD BERTRAND MV4 8   3:03:35.52 346 04:01.1 0:30:48.2 2,9 275 02:21.6 1:37:51.4 24,5 457 0:48:33.0 11,1 235
378 93 GRAIL LAVERNEDE WILLY MV1 76 CROCO D AIRAIN NIMES TRIATHLON 3:03:50.95 347 02:25.5 0:31:47.1 2,8 336 01:21.1 1:31:46.7 26,1 343 0:56:30.4 9,6 464
379 706 ANQUETIL FREDERIC MV2 38   3:03:57.59 348 03:18.2 0:29:46.5 3,0 224 02:23.0 1:34:30.8 25,4 397 0:53:58.8 10,0 401
380 125 CHARMASSON KARINE FV1 5 GARDANNE TRIATHLON 3:04:05.64 32 02:33.5 0:29:53.5 3,0 228 01:35.2 1:33:48.2 25,6 379 0:56:15.0 9,6 458
381 626 BASCOU JULIEN MS4 61   3:04:16.62 349 02:30.5 0:28:07.1 3,2 147 01:24.9 1:37:32.6 24,6 451 0:54:41.3 9,9 415
382 750 FRESQUET ALAIN MV3 31   3:04:57.63 350 02:42.3 0:31:19.7 2,9 306 01:59.6 1:34:12.1 25,5 391 0:54:43.7 9,9 416
383 187 PONCELET SÉBASTIEN MS3 43 MONTPELLIER AGGLO TRIATHLON 3:05:01.99 351 02:15.4 0:28:05.1 3,2 146 02:02.7 1:34:36.9 25,4 403 0:58:01.6 9,3 497
384 442 LAGNEAU CHRISTOPHE MV4 9 MA2M 3:05:09.60 352 03:37.7 0:44:48.9 2,0 635 02:16.6 1:27:58.3 27,3 257 0:46:27.9 11,6 163
385 53 CERVERA AMANDINE FS1 3 AUBAGNE TRIATHLON 3:05:16.24 33 01:22.5 0:32:57.8 2,7 388 01:10.4 1:35:14.5 25,2 414 0:54:30.7 9,9 410
386 731 MOULIADE VINCENT MV2 39   3:05:18.23 353 03:34.2 0:26:55.8 3,3 92 01:59.0 1:32:23.0 26,0 355 1:00:26.0 8,9 525
387 555 MIRADA VALENTIN MS2 56   3:05:18.88 354 03:51.9 0:24:30.8 3,7 26 01:39.7 1:44:17.8 23,0 538 0:50:58.4 10,6 313
388 161 BRUNET BENOIT MV1 77 Lokomotive miramas 3:05:30.46 355 03:15.0 0:30:45.7 2,9 273 01:29.9 1:31:19.4 26,3 332 0:58:40.2 9,2 505
389 114 DUBERNET MATTHIEU MV1 78 Dubernet 3:05:37.02 356 02:07.8 0:34:08.0 2,6 450 01:29.3 1:32:52.8 25,8 367 0:54:58.9 9,8 423
390 409 PEREZ ARNAUD MV1 79 ASPH MONTPELLIER 3:05:50.10 357 02:01.2 0:33:05.5 2,7 400 01:12.0 1:31:36.5 26,2 340 0:57:54.8 9,3 493
391 421 TURGARD SEBASTIEN MV1 80 Cyclo sport Catalan 3:06:02.41 358 02:01.9 0:38:39.1 2,3 569 02:00.1 1:27:51.7 27,3 254 0:55:29.4 9,7 436
392 405 PEREZ MATTHIEU MS4 62 ARMEE DE TERRE 3:06:07.18 359 00:54.0 0:35:36.6 2,5 486 01:19.9 1:34:49.6 25,3 408 0:52:52.8 10,2 367
393 589 CESTRE OLIVIER MS3 44   3:06:07.57 360 05:06.1 0:42:23.7 2,1 620 01:29.0 1:32:30.9 25,9 357 0:44:37.6 12,1 107
394 447 MOURET SÉBASTIEN MV1 81 MAT MONTPELLIER 3:06:08.02 361 04:21.4 0:33:04.3 2,7 397 02:30.7 1:30:49.1 26,4 314 0:55:22.3 9,8 431
395 165 CHEVALIER CLAIRE FV2 3 MASSILIA TRIATHLON 3:06:15.71 34 02:31.5 0:30:05.2 3,0 236 01:56.3 1:40:12.2 24,0 486 0:51:30.3 10,5 331
396 74 AURIBAULT PHILIPPE MV4 10 cevennes endurance 3:06:17.73 362 02:47.1 0:39:28.4 2,3 582 01:23.7 1:30:19.9 26,6 304 0:52:18.3 10,3 354
397 76 GHION BRUNO MS2 57 chantilly triathlon 3:06:25.95 363 02:09.0 0:36:02.9 2,5 503 01:26.6 1:30:51.5 26,4 317 0:55:55.8 9,7 449
398 719 CONNOLLY LOUISA FV2 4   3:06:27.52 35 02:11.6 0:32:30.7 2,8 367 02:17.4 1:36:30.6 24,9 435 0:52:57.1 10,2 369
399 710 PETRIER SOPHIE FV2 5   3:06:45.15 36 03:24.2 0:31:46.1 2,8 334 01:12.0 1:40:23.8 23,9 487 0:49:58.9 10,8 279
400 213 AUBERTOT ANTOINE MV1 82 SALON TRIATHLON 3:07:30.72 364 01:54.1 0:32:20.7 2,8 361 01:36.1 1:34:34.8 25,4 402 0:57:04.8 9,5 477
401 544 DUVILLARD NICOLAS MS2 58   3:07:36.32 365 03:48.0 0:31:22.0 2,9 313 02:10.6 1:32:50.7 25,8 365 0:57:24.8 9,4 487
402 717 CECCALDI FRANCK MV2 40   3:07:37.29 366 02:29.1 0:33:49.8 2,7 441 01:44.0 1:36:23.0 24,9 433 0:53:11.2 10,2 377
403 679 DENIER ERIC MV1 83   3:07:42.21 367 03:56.3 0:33:38.2 2,7 434 01:30.5 1:36:31.4 24,9 437 0:52:05.7 10,4 346
404 358 CACOUB DOVI MV1 84 WILD TEAM TRIATHLON 3:07:56.17 368 02:08.8 0:30:28.7 3,0 253 02:22.9 1:38:16.6 24,4 464 0:54:38.9 9,9 414
405 659 VILLIET MAXIME MS4 63   3:08:07.27 369 02:18.0 0:34:15.2 2,6 456 01:40.0 1:41:27.7 23,7 501 0:48:26.1 11,1 228
406 80 LEMAITRE SEBASTIEN MS4 64 CLERMONT TRIATHLON 3:08:10.82 370 03:09.8 0:32:31.3 2,8 368 01:52.4 1:36:42.7 24,8 439 0:53:54.4 10,0 399
407 509 DESBRIERES ETIENNE MS1 30   3:08:21.70 371 03:16.4 0:34:40.5 2,6 464 02:25.9 1:38:39.8 24,3 469 0:49:18.9 10,9 266
408 250 CHASTEL FRANK MV2 41 TOBESPORT 3:08:26.03 372 01:58.9 0:38:05.5 2,4 556 02:07.4 1:37:25.3 24,6 449 0:48:48.6 11,1 246
409 233 RIVAS JEAN DENIS MS3 45 STARTORNOT 3:08:32.31 373 04:03.5 0:34:10.8 2,6 454 02:14.7 1:31:20.9 26,3 334 0:56:42.2 9,5 469
410 585 BILLET AURORE FS3 6   3:08:38.86 37 03:08.8 0:32:38.7 2,8 375 01:50.7 1:42:03.9 23,5 510 0:48:56.6 11,0 252
411 606 OMS PATRICE MS3 46   3:08:41.47 374 01:56.6 0:36:40.5 2,5 518 01:49.4 1:34:33.5 25,4 401 0:53:41.2 10,1 395
412 459 CAMPAGNE THOMAS MV1 85 pas de club 3:08:48.31 375 02:48.0 0:31:02.3 2,9 292 02:12.4 1:42:06.2 23,5 512 0:50:39.3 10,7 300
413 232 OBIDIG CHRISTOPHE MV1 86 STARTORNOT 3:08:49.06 376 03:28.3 0:24:28.6 3,7 24 02:07.2 1:44:25.3 23,0 539 0:54:19.3 9,9 405
414 229 MOSCHIETTI MATHIEU MS3 47 STARTORNOT 3:08:55.45 377 02:19.9 0:30:20.5 3,0 249 01:24.7 1:43:12.1 23,3 528 0:51:38.1 10,5 336
415 746 DEPERNET DAMIEN MV3 32   3:08:56.06 378 02:48.2 0:37:50.3 2,4 553 01:26.4 1:31:29.0 26,2 337 0:55:21.9 9,8 430
416 160 BARBIS CHRISTOPHE MV1 87 LIMOUX TRIATHLON CLUB 3:09:01.88 379 02:46.0 0:40:48.5 2,2 600 01:12.0 1:30:34.8 26,5 307 0:53:40.4 10,1 394
417 268 CAMPS LIONEL MV1 88 TRI CLUB ISLE SUR LA SORGUE 3:09:02.86 380 03:16.0 0:28:08.0 3,2 148 02:12.4 1:35:48.2 25,1 426 0:59:38.0 9,1 517
418 367 BAQUE LAURE FS3 7   3:09:16.17 38 02:22.4 0:32:16.5 2,8 357 01:32.3 1:40:31.2 23,9 489 0:52:33.6 10,3 360
419 582 BAZIN LUDOVIC MS3 48   3:09:22.56 381 03:10.0 0:32:12.1 2,8 353 01:57.0 1:37:09.6 24,7 445 0:54:53.7 9,8 419
420 639 DEPLANCQ XAVIER MS4 65   3:09:32.11 382 03:43.0 0:30:08.1 3,0 238 02:09.7 1:32:51.8 25,8 366 1:00:39.2 8,9 531
421 90 VAN WELDEN OLIVIER MV2 42 CROCO AIRAIN NIMES 3:09:32.32 383 02:39.5 0:31:39.7 2,8 331 01:51.5 1:33:23.8 25,7 373 0:59:57.5 9,0 522
422 71 SARNETTE AMÉLIE FS4 10 CAVAILLON TRIATHLON CLUB 3:09:36.10 39 02:26.4 0:34:19.8 2,6 458 01:23.5 1:38:55.6 24,3 472 0:52:30.6 10,3 359
423 205 LAHARGUE NICOLAS MV2 43 SAINT PRIEST TRIATHLON 3:09:46.34 384 01:52.2 0:31:57.2 2,8 342 01:56.5 1:33:26.8 25,7 375 1:00:33.4 8,9 529
424 607 PEYRE NICOLAS MS3 49   3:10:12.05 385 03:43.6 0:38:49.2 2,3 574 02:06.5 1:34:54.0 25,3 409 0:50:38.5 10,7 299
425 471 BODSON PASCAL MV3 33 SANS CLUB 3:10:13.25 386 02:37.1 0:42:33.3 2,1 623 02:30.9 1:31:57.0 26,1 345 0:50:34.7 10,7 295
426 376 FRANCOISE-AURELA JACKSON MSE 1 CHANTILLY TRIATHLON 3:10:14.69 387 02:40.1 0:38:32.7 2,3 568 01:39.8 1:34:54.6 25,3 410 0:52:27.2 10,3 357
427 425 DOTHEE NICOLAS MV1 89 DECATHLON 3:10:18.75 388 02:40.2 0:32:57.4 2,7 387 01:46.5 1:36:25.6 24,9 434 0:56:28.8 9,6 462
428 640 DESNOYERS SANDRINE FS4 11   3:10:33.31 40 04:07.5 0:31:47.0 2,8 335 02:37.4 1:34:02.5 25,5 388 0:57:58.6 9,3 495
429 355 TORRES MARTIN PHILIPPE MV1 90 WAIMEA TRIATHLON CLUB 3:10:36.06 389 03:17.7 0:36:16.3 2,5 509 02:02.9 1:35:46.4 25,1 425 0:53:12.5 10,1 378
430 693 RAVEAU MATHIEU MV1 91   3:10:45.76 390 03:38.4 0:33:03.2 2,7 393 02:40.6 1:36:30.8 24,9 436 0:54:52.5 9,8 418
431 136 ETIENNE COLINE FS1 4 GUC TRIATHLON 3:11:02.35 41 01:39.2 0:28:20.7 3,2 154 01:15.1 1:46:54.4 22,4 562 0:52:52.6 10,2 366
432 465 ARNAL CÉDRIC MV1 92 PREPAFORM 3:11:03.83 391 02:30.6 0:37:42.5 2,4 549 01:53.7 1:33:58.4 25,5 385 0:54:58.4 9,8 422
433 496 ARNAL ALEX MV1 93 Vergeze Basket Club 3:11:21.76 392 01:54.6 0:39:43.9 2,3 584 02:04.0 1:35:21.2 25,2 416 0:52:17.9 10,3 353
434 303 FONTA JEAN MV2 44 TRIATHLON CLUB DE LA GRANDE MOTTE 3:11:26.03 393 00:54.0 0:36:52.0 2,4 529 01:45.2 1:37:50.9 24,5 456 0:53:29.7 10,1 388
435 158 BRIGNON LAURE FS2 9 Limoges triathlon 3:11:35.61 42 02:16.3 0:29:26.9 3,1 203 02:05.7 1:38:18.1 24,4 466 0:59:28.4 9,1 515
436 711 VAUCHE ARNAUD MV2 45   3:11:38.12 394 02:41.9 0:27:19.0 3,3 113 03:26.3 1:37:08.8 24,7 444 1:01:01.8 8,8 538
437 327 ROUSSAT JEROME MS2 59 TTM 3:11:56.91 395 03:25.2 0:30:40.9 2,9 268 02:11.3 1:32:11.7 26,0 350 1:03:27.5 8,5 567
438 124 BASSON EMMANUEL MS4 66 FEURS TRIATHLON 3:12:05.80 396 03:02.2 0:27:43.4 3,2 137 01:12.0 1:37:45.6 24,5 454 1:02:22.4 8,7 554
439 230 NAZON JEROME MV1 94 STARTORNOT 3:12:09.13 397 02:59.0 0:45:07.8 2,0 637 01:46.7 1:20:18.1 29,9 81 1:01:57.4 8,7 547
440 448 GIORA ALEXANDRE MATAHI MS2 60 MATAHI 3:12:20.41 398 02:45.3 0:33:24.9 2,7 420 00:54.1 1:44:12.8 23,0 536 0:51:03.1 10,6 315
441 17 ROBERT SYLVIE FV3 1 AS VILLENEUVE TRIATHLON 3:12:24.70 43 01:51.0 0:30:31.1 2,9 255 01:40.8 1:37:25.8 24,6 450 1:00:55.7 8,9 535
442 629 BEUZELIN ARNAUD MS4 67   3:12:29.63 399 03:07.8 0:36:12.6 2,5 507 02:06.7 1:37:33.1 24,6 452 0:53:29.2 10,1 387
443 473 ROSET JÉRÔME MS3 50 SCO STE-MARGUERITE MARSEILLE* 3:12:44.45 400 03:23.9 0:37:19.0 2,4 541 02:30.4 1:38:46.9 24,3 471 0:50:44.0 10,6 302
444 203 LESAGE MARIE FS4 12 Saint Paul Lès Dax 3:12:46.84 44 02:43.9 0:33:54.2 2,7 444 01:29.4 1:41:44.0 23,6 504 0:52:55.1 10,2 368
445 328 COMPAIN BENJAMIN MS2 61 TUC TRIATHLON 3:12:47.37 401 01:38.1 0:31:21.1 2,9 311 02:02.4 1:41:07.1 23,7 499 0:56:38.5 9,5 467
446 701 THOMAS PIERRE MV1 95   3:12:49.92 402 03:34.4 0:40:09.3 2,2 594 01:46.3 1:43:14.6 23,2 529 0:44:05.1 12,2 96
447 463 MILIU ALEXANDRA FS2 10 "Pour un monde sans peur, FN et autre nationalismes idiotes " 3:12:49.97 45 04:50.2 0:36:44.5 2,4 523 01:54.6 1:35:45.5 25,1 424 0:53:35.0 10,1 390
448 595 DANLOS ROMAIN MS3 51   3:13:17.11 403 02:50.2 0:37:18.6 2,4 540 00:56.0 1:43:18.9 23,2 530 0:48:53.2 11,0 248
449 506 BONNET JULIEN MS1 31   3:14:22.98 404 03:09.0 0:31:14.1 2,9 302 01:49.1 1:40:54.1 23,8 494 0:57:16.4 9,4 484
450 729 MARTINEZ MICHEL MV2 46   3:14:24.88 405 02:40.9 0:33:03.7 2,7 396 01:49.3 1:41:06.6 23,7 498 0:55:44.1 9,7 446
451 135 DEL LITTO CATHERINE FS4 13 GUC TRIATHLON 3:14:30.15 46 04:53.3 0:29:46.8 3,0 225 01:48.7 1:34:44.4 25,3 406 1:03:16.7 8,5 564
452 563 QUESADA TIMOTHÉE MS2 62   3:14:36.14 406 02:07.8 0:36:48.4 2,4 526 01:12.0 1:36:52.1 24,8 442 0:57:35.7 9,4 488
453 162 BERGE PHILIPPE MV2 47 LOUPIAN TRI NATURE 3:14:40.29 407         01:54.2       1:02:10.7 8,7 549
454 743 BAUDOUI VINCENT MV3 34   3:14:48.35 408 02:02.8 0:33:42.6 2,7 437 01:44.2 1:41:46.8 23,6 505 0:55:31.7 9,7 438
455 75 GONCALVES FERNANDES JOHN MS4 68 Chantilly 3:14:51.20 409 02:59.3 0:37:17.9 2,4 539 01:22.9 1:31:56.6 26,1 344 1:01:14.3 8,8 539
456 415 NICOLAS STÉPHANE MV2 48 bol d'air gignac 3:15:02.12 410 02:20.8 0:44:15.9 2,0 628 01:22.6 1:34:41.7 25,3 405 0:52:20.8 10,3 355
457 571 VIGOUROUX LAURE FS2 11   3:15:03.09 47 02:58.5 0:32:21.8 2,8 362 01:30.5 1:41:03.2 23,7 497 0:57:08.9 9,4 478
458 240 BARBOSA TONY MV1 96 TOAC TRIATHLON 3:15:14.81 411 02:20.4 0:32:34.1 2,8 372 01:39.2 1:41:59.6 23,5 509 0:56:41.4 9,5 468
459 428 FAHY PIERRE MV2 49 DECATHLON 3:15:23.89 412 03:53.5 0:42:05.5 2,1 617 01:19.1 1:34:04.1 25,5 389 0:54:01.4 10,0 402
460 769 CORSO THIERRY MV4 11   3:15:32.34 413 03:33.8 0:31:23.7 2,9 314 02:35.4 1:40:03.0 24,0 484 0:57:56.3 9,3 494
461 601 LEHEC JOSEPH MS3 52   3:15:36.81 414 04:53.8 0:41:09.2 2,2 604 00:58.0 1:38:11.1 24,4 461 0:50:00.6 10,8 280
462 677 CODANI OLIVIER MV1 97   3:15:40.27 415 04:05.5 0:37:58.8 2,4 554 01:55.2 1:39:33.6 24,1 479 0:52:07.0 10,4 348
463 457 MATEOS BRUNO MV1 98 NICOLLIN 3:15:57.52 416 03:26.4 0:33:21.4 2,7 417 02:05.9 1:38:56.1 24,3 473 0:58:07.5 9,3 499
464 734 PRUNARETY LAURENT MV2 50   3:15:58.20 417 04:21.0 0:31:59.5 2,8 344 02:42.0 1:39:13.7 24,2 477 0:57:41.8 9,4 489
465 434 MATTIONI MARCO MV4 12 HAWAIAN RIDERS 3:16:03.49 418 00:53.0 0:38:40.2 2,3 570 01:30.9 1:43:01.2 23,3 524 0:51:27.0 10,5 328
466 538 BUHLER LISA FS2 12   3:16:16.29 48 02:24.4 0:30:08.5 3,0 240 01:39.7 1:44:52.2 22,9 547 0:57:11.2 9,4 481
467 153 RIBON PIERRE MV5 7 LE PUY EN VELAY TRIATHLON 3:16:22.31 419 02:32.5 0:29:17.1 3,1 191 02:12.4 1:27:42.6 27,4 248 1:14:37.5 7,2 623
468 712 BONIOL STEPHANE MV2 51   3:16:37.77 420 04:50.6 0:32:16.9 2,8 358 02:19.5 1:45:10.7 22,8 550 0:51:59.8 10,4 343
469 517 LERAY ARTHUR MS1 32   3:17:08.07 421 03:30.5 0:42:27.1 2,1 622 01:30.9 1:32:28.6 26,0 356 0:57:10.7 9,4 480
470 361 GUICHARD ARNAUD MV1 99 WILD TEAM TRIATHLON 3:17:32.04 422 03:02.8 0:44:54.6 2,0 636 01:23.5 1:40:54.2 23,8 495 0:47:16.7 11,4 188
471 645 JEANJEAN PHILIPPE MS4 69   3:17:40.48 423 04:10.2 0:35:57.3 2,5 499 03:51.9 1:37:53.4 24,5 458 0:55:47.3 9,7 447
472 350 GRIGUER FLORENCE FV1 6 VO2 TRIATHLON MONTPELLIER 3:17:46.89 49 03:40.7 0:36:03.8 2,5 504 01:02.9 1:49:41.3 21,9 585 0:47:18.0 11,4 189
473 311 BIT LIONEL MV2 52 TRIATHLON ROMANAIS PEAGEOIS 3:17:58.03 424 00:53.0 0:31:08.0 2,9 297 01:27.3 1:40:28.1 23,9 488 1:03:30.3 8,5 569
474 474 GOLIC ALJOSA MS4 70 SÉLÉÇAO DO DIA 3:17:58.10 425 05:37.0 0:33:49.1 2,7 440 02:08.4 1:40:11.1 24,0 485 0:56:12.3 9,6 456
475 149 SIGROS JEAN-BENOIT MV2 53 KERAUNOS SPORT 3:18:11.80 426 02:41.7 0:39:23.0 2,3 580 02:14.0 1:32:36.0 25,9 358 1:01:16.8 8,8 542
476 416 DURAND STEPHANE MV4 13 CA BRIVE 3:18:17.79 427 03:16.7 0:40:03.9 2,2 590 00:58.0 1:37:12.2 24,7 446 0:56:22.8 9,6 461
477 678 CROCIANI EMMANUELLE FV1 7   3:18:48.51 50 03:08.1 0:41:03.4 2,2 603 01:58.9 1:35:21.4 25,2 417 0:57:16.4 9,4 483
478 715 CARAYON JEAN-MICHEL MV2 54   3:18:59.63 428 02:02.5 0:36:45.4 2,4 525 01:40.0 1:40:02.9 24,0 483 0:58:28.7 9,2 503
479 271 BORET KARINE FV2 6 tri club isle sur sorgue 3:19:02.47 51 02:48.5 0:36:40.4 2,5 517 02:12.2 1:45:41.6 22,7 555 0:51:39.5 10,5 337
480 488 MACHEDA FLORENT MV1 100 TOM ET JERRY 3:19:05.65 429 03:34.1 0:33:12.8 2,7 410 02:15.3 1:39:08.7 24,2 476 1:00:54.5 8,9 534
481 105 KASSER CLAIRE-SOPHIE FV3 2 CRV LYON TRIATHLON 3:19:09.44 52 00:54.0 0:35:16.0 2,6 478 01:49.4 1:37:45.7 24,5 455 1:02:50.1 8,6 559
482 195 ROQUES BERNARD MV2 55 NIMES croco d airains 3:19:10.15 430 02:51.7 0:34:19.6 2,6 457 02:01.7 1:38:58.4 24,2 474 1:00:58.5 8,9 536
483 249 BALASTEGUI ERIC MV4 14 TOBESPORT 3:19:32.01 431 02:10.0 0:32:53.5 2,7 381 01:43.2 1:49:23.0 21,9 582 0:53:22.1 10,1 383
484 285 LEMARECHAL BERTRAND MV3 35 TRIATHL'AIX 3:19:40.60 432 03:07.5 0:41:29.1 2,2 609 01:49.3 1:37:42.5 24,6 453 0:55:31.9 9,7 439
485 597 DUFOUR LAURENT MS3 53   3:19:43.04 433 03:06.1 0:33:50.5 2,7 443 02:34.1 1:44:02.0 23,1 534 0:56:10.1 9,6 454
486 692 PONS CHRISTOPHE MV1 101   3:19:43.33 434 04:23.4 0:39:23.9 2,3 581 01:08.9 1:39:21.6 24,2 478 0:55:25.3 9,7 433
487 120 GAGET GILLES MV4 15 EFS Triathlon 3:19:53.79 435 00:54.0 0:32:12.4 2,8 354 02:00.9 1:42:27.0 23,4 514 1:01:45.2 8,7 545
488 44 MANEN DIDIER MV2 56 Aubagne Triathlon 3:19:54.78 436 01:25.4 0:32:08.0 2,8 349 01:36.6 1:35:59.5 25,0 430 1:08:45.0 7,9 602
489 648 MARTINEZ JEAN FRANCOIS MS4 71   3:20:00.09 437 04:48.2 0:41:29.7 2,2 610 02:04.1 1:43:20.4 23,2 531 0:48:17.4 11,2 223
490 278 BOURDAIRE FRANÇOIS MV5 8 TRIATHELE CLUB NARBONNAIS 3:20:08.68 438 04:49.3 0:36:14.3 2,5 508 02:00.4 1:42:27.4 23,4 516 0:54:37.0 9,9 413
491 727 LEVAS LAURENT MV2 57   3:20:13.50 439 04:41.8 0:28:21.5 3,2 156 03:02.2 1:41:38.6 23,6 503 1:02:29.2 8,6 555
492 420 VEIT ILKA FV2 7 CROSSFIT NATURE LOZERE 3:20:19.59 53 04:40.8 0:27:16.7 3,3 112 02:53.5 1:40:55.8 23,8 496 1:04:32.6 8,4 578
493 632 BRUNO MICHELE MS4 72   3:20:26.64 440 04:17.8 0:26:49.9 3,4 86 02:14.2 1:40:35.8 23,9 491 1:06:28.7 8,1 592
494 688 MENDEZ ERIC MV1 102   3:20:37.08 441 01:51.1 0:29:19.7 3,1 197 01:34.4 1:34:22.0 25,4 393 1:13:29.7 7,3 620
495 431 BOZZA SANDRINE FV1 8 FITLANE 3:20:48.76 54 03:06.7 0:35:56.9 2,5 498 02:27.4 1:43:10.1 23,3 527 0:56:07.5 9,6 452
496 558 OLLIVIER JEAN-BAPTISTE MS2 63   3:20:48.81 442 02:23.8 0:38:23.4 2,3 564 02:02.5 1:34:15.4 25,5 392 1:03:43.5 8,5 571
497 432 ROLANT PHILIPPE MV2 58 FITLANE 3:20:50.00 443 03:08.7 0:35:56.1 2,5 496 02:27.0 1:43:07.8 23,3 526 0:56:10.1 9,6 455
498 559 PACH JULIEN MS2 64   3:20:50.05 444 05:07.9 0:35:21.8 2,5 480 01:27.3 1:47:59.0 22,2 569 0:50:53.9 10,6 309
499 724 GRIMAUD JEAN MARC MV2 59   3:20:51.44 445 04:26.7 0:38:28.8 2,3 566 00:58.0 1:40:53.4 23,8 493 0:55:40.4 9,7 443
500 191 SCHMITT FABRICE MV1 103 MONTPELLIER TRIATHLON 3:21:00.29 446 03:25.6 0:32:12.1 2,8 352 01:45.6 1:35:42.3 25,1 422 1:07:54.4 8,0 600
501 330 TARDIVEAU CLAIRE FS2 13 TUC TRIATHLON 3:21:05.70 55 03:47.9 0:31:57.1 2,8 341 01:20.5 1:44:35.0 22,9 542 0:59:24.9 9,1 513
502 235 CHARNIER CYRILLE MS2 65 TCN NARBONNAIS 3:21:05.89 447 03:55.8 0:31:58.9 2,8 343 01:16.6 1:44:29.0 23,0 541 0:59:25.2 9,1 514
503 492 LAFITAN JÉRÉMIE MS2 66 TRIATHLON TOULOUE METROPOLE 3:21:07.42 448 01:31.0 0:31:45.0 2,8 333 01:09.7 1:45:50.9 22,7 556 1:00:50.5 8,9 533
504 835 835 EQUIPE MSE 2   3:21:08.08 449 03:10.2 0:40:06.0 2,2 591 02:05.1 1:44:49.7 22,9 545 0:50:56.9 10,6 310
505 603 MELCHER VIKTOR MS3 54   3:21:13.79 450 03:21.2 0:45:45.2 2,0 639 00:58.0 1:35:50.8 25,0 427 0:54:54.4 9,8 420
506 86 TEMPOREL JOEL MV2 60 CORSICA TRIATHLON CLUB AJACCIO 3:21:28.15 451 03:44.9 0:34:31.6 2,6 462 03:17.2 1:36:32.5 24,9 438 1:03:21.8 8,5 565
507 752 GASPARD CATHERINE FV3 3   3:21:38.30 56 03:26.5 0:35:49.2 2,5 492 02:44.2 1:39:41.6 24,1 480 0:59:56.5 9,0 520
508 641 DUARTE KRIS MS4 73   3:21:48.27 452 05:48.7 0:32:54.6 2,7 384 03:04.7 1:45:12.1 22,8 551 0:54:47.8 9,9 417
509 691 NORMAND CYRIL MV1 104   3:21:56.90 453 02:56.8 0:33:17.5 2,7 414 02:30.9 1:43:53.3 23,1 533 0:59:18.2 9,1 509
510 522 SAINTPEYRE LOÏC MS1 33   3:22:03.25 454 03:15.3 0:34:49.4 2,6 470 01:44.6 1:34:40.8 25,3 404 1:07:32.9 8,0 598
511 757 PUYOBRO THIERRY MV3 36   3:22:03.99 455 04:31.1 0:44:43.1 2,0 634 02:45.4 1:42:41.3 23,4 519 0:47:22.8 11,4 192
512 103 FOURNIER JEAN-BERNARD MV5 9 Crocos d'airain 3:22:04.27 456 03:16.6 0:35:43.8 2,5 489 02:15.3 1:38:12.0 24,4 462 1:02:36.3 8,6 556
513 370 EGIZIANO VIRGINIE FS4 14   3:22:21.20 57 03:11.8 0:32:40.8 2,8 376 01:14.7 1:42:58.5 23,3 523 1:02:15.2 8,7 550
514 65 COUTARD CARINE FV1 9 CAHORS TRIATHLON 3:22:37.30 58 02:59.2 0:33:00.0 2,7 390 01:12.0 1:48:56.8 22,0 578 0:56:29.1 9,6 463
515 280 APLINCOURT JULIE FS3 8 TRIATHL AIX 3:22:42.65 59 01:55.0 0:36:12.2 2,5 506 01:47.1 1:45:24.7 22,8 553 0:57:23.4 9,4 486
516 636 CESARI LIONEL MS4 74   3:22:47.98 457 05:10.7 0:30:08.1 3,0 239 01:12.0 1:42:30.9 23,4 518 1:03:46.1 8,5 572
517 436 SIGROS BENJAMIN MS4 75 KERAUNOS SPORTS 3:22:51.85 458 02:55.5 0:32:27.0 2,8 365 03:56.5 1:21:17.1 29,5 105 1:22:15.5 6,6 635
518 602 MARY THOMAS MS3 55   3:23:05.90 459 03:38.6 0:36:40.8 2,5 519 02:12.0 1:44:02.2 23,1 535 0:56:32.0 9,6 466
519 418 MILLET LAURE FV1 10 Cercle des nageurs d'Annonay 3:23:11.69 60 03:59.8 0:26:41.6 3,4 74 02:21.5 1:47:21.8 22,4 568 1:02:46.7 8,6 558
520 751 GAILLARD THIERRY MV3 37   3:23:12.26 460 06:53.9 0:37:08.3 2,4 536 02:29.1 1:36:44.0 24,8 440 0:59:56.7 9,0 521
521 668 RANSON SYLVAIN MV1 105   3:23:18.10 461 04:25.3 0:30:38.6 2,9 263 02:43.4 1:32:49.9 25,9 364 1:12:40.7 7,4 619
522 334 TERRAND CATHERINE FV4 2 USNM 3:23:19.94 61 02:44.2 0:34:39.6 2,6 463 02:20.9 1:40:37.0 23,9 492 1:02:58.0 8,6 560
523 552 GOEBEL CÉDRIC MS2 67   3:23:49.89 462 04:10.1 0:41:02.1 2,2 602 01:13.6 1:50:57.9 21,6 595 0:46:25.9 11,6 160
524 510 DESBRIERES MARTIN MS1 34   3:23:52.31 463 02:52.3 0:35:03.6 2,6 476 01:57.7 1:50:57.7 21,6 594 0:53:00.7 10,2 372
525 94 JAMMES OLIVIER MV3 38 CROCO D AIRAIN NIMES TRIATHLON 3:23:54.02 464 03:02.7 0:33:03.7 2,7 395 02:03.3 1:51:08.6 21,6 596 0:54:35.5 9,9 411
526 48 RIVES PIERRE MV4 16 Aubagne Triathlon 3:23:56.97 465 03:55.1 0:31:26.5 2,9 318 01:12.0 1:45:06.1 22,8 549 1:02:17.0 8,7 551
527 219 GALLETIER BÉNÉDICTE FS2 14 sb sporteam 3:23:57.19 62 01:24.6 0:32:45.7 2,7 377 01:45.7 1:38:44.4 24,3 470 1:09:16.5 7,8 605
528 344 BORREDON SÉVERINE FS4 15 VO2 TRIATHLON 3:24:10.20 63 02:58.6 0:32:55.4 2,7 385 02:09.2 1:46:52.4 22,5 561 0:59:14.4 9,1 508
529 397 MICHEL THOMAS MV3 39   3:24:16.21 466 01:54.8 0:38:47.3 2,3 573 01:12.6 1:44:37.3 22,9 544 0:57:44.0 9,4 491
530 109 SANGUINET CHRISTIAN MV5 10 Defiman Triathlon Pezenas 3:24:31.95 467 03:53.5 0:38:04.5 2,4 555 01:54.9 1:41:59.2 23,5 508 0:58:39.6 9,2 504
531 218 CLERE STEPHANE MV1 106 sb sporteam 3:24:44.91 468 01:49.1 0:39:02.6 2,3 579 01:33.1 1:42:27.1 23,4 515 0:59:52.8 9,0 519
532 744 BOUVET MICHEL MV3 40   3:24:46.32 469 03:08.1 0:36:43.2 2,5 522 02:24.8 1:47:59.8 22,2 570 0:54:30.2 9,9 409
533 495 DE KANEL MIREILLE FV4 3 USAT TRIATHLON 3:24:52.77 64 02:54.9 0:36:35.7 2,5 513 02:34.2 1:35:19.9 25,2 415 1:07:27.8 8,0 596
534 443 DE CRUZ NADINE FV3 4 MA2M Montpellier 3:24:53.13 65 06:01.7 0:39:43.2 2,3 583 03:32.9 1:42:49.5 23,3 520 0:52:45.6 10,2 362
535 475 MANCER HAMID MV1 107 SÉLÉÇAO DO DIA 3:24:55.89 470 03:47.1 0:42:24.2 2,1 621 01:15.2 1:39:04.4 24,2 475 0:58:24.8 9,2 501
536 535 BÉCHIR NELLY FS2 15   3:25:35.42 66 04:44.3 0:31:38.1 2,8 329 02:54.1 1:50:27.5 21,7 591 0:55:51.2 9,7 448
537 134 BRUYERE JULIE FS3 9 GUC TRIATHLON 3:25:40.31 67 03:08.1 0:31:31.2 2,9 322 01:41.4 1:42:56.2 23,3 522 1:06:23.2 8,1 591
538 690 NIEL SEVERINE FV1 11   3:25:53.56 68 02:28.7 0:33:27.0 2,7 422 01:19.7 1:52:18.8 21,4 598 0:56:19.2 9,6 459
539 653 REGNIER FRÉDÉRIC MS4 76   3:25:56.74 471 04:20.2 0:27:24.2 3,3 118 00:58.0 1:48:10.4 22,2 572 1:04:39.7 8,4 579
540 468 MAURY FRANÇOISE FV2 8 RODEZ TRIATHLON 12 3:25:58.73 69 02:41.8 0:36:42.7 2,5 520 01:12.0 1:48:18.7 22,2 574 0:57:03.2 9,5 476
541 467 GUEROULT SANDRA FV1 12 RODEZ TRIATHLON 12 3:25:58.82 70 03:39.4 0:35:31.6 2,5 483 01:12.0 1:48:25.4 22,1 575 0:57:10.2 9,4 479
542 703 VASSAL PATRICE MV1 108   3:25:59.64 472 05:00.8 0:33:25.8 2,7 421 02:22.5 1:50:00.5 21,8 588 0:55:09.7 9,8 426
543 714 BOUYER CYRILLE MV2 61   3:26:01.19 473 04:18.8 0:34:42.3 2,6 466 02:08.2 1:49:23.5 21,9 583 0:55:28.1 9,7 435
544 663 DEBARD OLIVIER MV1 109   3:26:07.73 474                      
545 587 BOURREL JUSTIN MS3 56   3:26:15.45 475 03:43.1 0:36:58.7 2,4 533 01:46.0 1:40:31.3 23,9 490 1:03:16.2 8,5 563
546 771 DUPUY HENRI MV4 17   3:26:30.31 476 03:42.7 0:37:36.8 2,4 546 02:25.3 1:37:12.7 24,7 447 1:05:32.5 8,2 584
547 104 BENARD STEPHANE MV2 62 Crocos d'airain nîmes triathlon 3:26:33.07 477 02:29.8 0:36:01.1 2,5 502 02:09.9 1:40:01.5 24,0 482 1:05:50.4 8,2 586
548 142 BALMES VINCENT MV4 18 IBM MARSEILLE TRIATHLON 3:26:37.23 478 03:25.7 0:44:37.2 2,0 631 01:12.0 1:36:53.6 24,8 443 1:00:28.5 8,9 527
549 491 ALLAOUA MEHDI MS3 57 TRIATHLON CATALAN 3:26:51.58 479 03:33.4 0:31:11.5 2,9 300 02:13.8 1:48:06.4 22,2 571 1:01:46.3 8,7 546
550 168 PINATEL FLORENCE FV2 9 MASSILIA TRIATHLON 3:27:12.13 71 03:05.5 0:36:36.3 2,5 514 02:17.3 1:49:59.2 21,8 587 0:55:13.6 9,8 427
551 737 SPYRIDONOFF NICOLAS MV2 63   3:27:13.89 480 04:17.6 0:34:28.2 2,6 461 03:08.5 1:42:06.0 23,5 511 1:03:13.4 8,5 562
552 733 PÈRE CHRISTIAN MV2 64   3:27:16.09 481 05:40.8 0:40:22.5 2,2 596 04:32.2 1:31:17.9 26,3 330 1:05:22.5 8,3 583
553 202 GARANGEAT DIANE FV1 13 SAINT PAUL les Dax 3:27:57.24 72 02:12.3 0:33:13.2 2,7 411 01:32.0 1:46:56.8 22,4 563 1:04:02.8 8,4 574
554 736 RAVERDY OLIVIER MV2 65   3:28:33.35 482 03:06.4 0:37:46.6 2,4 551 02:04.2 1:39:52.3 24,0 481 1:05:43.7 8,2 585
555 414 GERKE ALAIN MV3 41 BMA 3:28:34.54 483 00:54.0 0:33:34.6 2,7 430 01:12.0 1:55:49.0 20,7 610 0:56:30.8 9,6 465
556 760 SEGUI ERIC MV3 42   3:28:45.12 484 04:43.1 0:37:24.6 2,4 544 04:10.6 1:38:17.0 24,4 465 1:04:09.5 8,4 575
557 702 THONIER GUILLAUME MV1 110   3:28:48.31 485 03:56.1 0:32:32.3 2,8 370 02:18.8 1:46:19.8 22,6 557 1:03:41.0 8,5 570
558 402 SABATIER FRANÇOIS MV1 111 ACC 3:28:54.04 486 03:12.2 0:40:12.2 2,2 595 02:17.6 1:38:31.2 24,4 468 1:04:40.6 8,3 580
559 532 MUNCK FREDERIC MS2 68   3:29:04.93 487 06:28.5 0:38:18.0 2,3 562 03:34.7 1:38:25.3 24,4 467 1:02:18.2 8,7 552
560 427 AUGUSTE CHRISTOPHE MV2 66 DECATHLON 3:29:20.25 488                      
561 778 PIETTE JACQUES MV5 11   3:29:26.91 489 03:09.7 0:41:30.8 2,2 611 02:25.9 1:37:53.8 24,5 459 1:04:26.4 8,4 576
562 682 GONALONS YANN MV1 112   3:29:31.61 490 04:07.0 0:30:38.5 2,9 262 03:37.3 1:41:57.5 23,5 507 1:09:11.2 7,8 604
563 237 BOUSQUET CHRISTOPHE MV3 43 TEAM LABEGE TRIATHLON 3:29:48.17 491 00:53.0 0:35:40.4 2,5 487 01:48.0 1:43:27.5 23,2 532 1:07:28.1 8,0 597
564 312 BRUNET ANNY FV4 4 TRIATHLON ROMANAIS PEAGEOIS 3:29:52.54 73 02:07.6 0:36:26.7 2,5 511 01:53.5 1:50:01.7 21,8 589 0:59:22.8 9,1 512
565 627 BEAUMONT ALEXANDRE MS4 77   3:31:28.30 492 00:53.0 0:41:00.3 2,2 601 01:28.8 1:47:12.4 22,4 566 1:00:22.5 8,9 524
566 604 NGUYEN VAN JEAN-PIERRE MS3 58   3:31:28.81 493 04:23.2 0:38:07.0 2,4 557 01:29.6 1:47:07.1 22,4 564 1:00:21.6 8,9 523
567 106 CANTAGRILL OLIVIER MV1 113 Defiman Triathlon Pezenas 3:31:36.42 494 03:17.0 0:31:34.4 2,9 325 01:48.4 1:44:56.1 22,9 548 1:10:00.2 7,7 611
568 599 FOURMENTIN ANTOINE MS3 59   3:32:02.20 495 05:26.0 0:40:06.9 2,2 592 02:46.7 1:42:25.9 23,4 513 1:01:16.5 8,8 541
569 279 TRAN THANH MAI FV3 5 TRIATHELE CLUB NARBONNAIS 3:32:23.90 74 02:48.6 0:38:57.5 2,3 576 01:33.5 1:44:35.4 22,9 543 1:04:28.7 8,4 577
570 145 DAHLMANN MAGALI FV1 14 ISTRES SPORT TRIATHLON 3:32:25.89 75 03:31.1 0:41:15.2 2,2 605 01:45.3 1:49:09.0 22,0 580 0:56:45.2 9,5 471
571 137 HENDRIKS HANS MV6 3 HOLLANDIA 3:32:48.10 496 03:47.8 0:35:01.3 2,6 473 02:39.6 1:44:16.5 23,0 537 1:07:02.7 8,1 595
572 612 SZILAGYI KINGA FS3 10   3:33:08.46 76 04:27.1 0:38:10.9 2,4 558 02:06.1 1:52:11.0 21,4 597 0:56:13.1 9,6 457
573 739 DUFOUR FRANÇOIS MV3 44   3:33:18.68 497 04:38.1 0:39:58.2 2,3 587 02:38.0 1:44:26.1 23,0 540 1:01:38.1 8,8 544
574 656 SOMSANITH BOUNSOMSOUK MS4 78   3:33:23.93 498 02:26.1 0:40:00.6 2,2 588 03:03.1 1:38:00.3 24,5 460 1:09:53.7 7,7 610
575 299 FERNANDEZ ANNE MARIE FV1 15 TRIATHLON CATALAN 3:33:37.52 77 04:51.3 0:38:42.1 2,3 572 01:48.8 1:50:13.6 21,8 590 0:58:01.5 9,3 496
576 296 BRUZI HENRI MV2 67 TRIATHLON CATALAN 3:33:38.11 499 02:12.5 0:41:41.8 2,2 616 01:49.7 1:49:51.1 21,8 586 0:58:02.8 9,3 498
577 461 SOLA PATRICK MV5 12 Pas de club 3:33:38.98 500 03:07.9 0:30:50.2 2,9 278 03:19.2 1:42:28.1 23,4 517 1:13:53.4 7,3 621
578 366 ATTARD BENOIT MV5 13   3:34:09.22 501 04:00.0 0:39:52.6 2,3 586 02:11.9 1:41:48.3 23,6 506 1:06:16.1 8,1 588
579 452 RASNEUR ISABELLE FV1 16 MAUGUIO CARNON TRIATHLON 3:34:18.60 78 03:01.5 0:41:20.7 2,2 607 01:52.6 1:48:41.5 22,1 576 0:59:22.2 9,1 511
580 631 BRUNNING CLAIRE FS4 16   3:35:02.60 79 03:46.7 0:34:44.0 2,6 467 02:30.9 1:57:15.0 20,5 614 0:56:45.8 9,5 472
581 667 O'DONNELL SARAH FV1 17   3:35:02.67 80 07:12.5 0:31:18.4 2,9 305 02:29.7 1:57:15.4 20,5 615 0:56:46.5 9,5 473
582 620 SENDRAL MURIEL FS4 17   3:35:17.50 81 05:04.4 0:46:36.5 1,9 642 03:12.8 1:44:51.8 22,9 546 0:55:31.7 9,7 437
583 112 GUINOT VIRGINIE FS2 16 DIJON SINGLETRACK 3:35:51.74 82 02:02.7 0:31:07.5 2,9 296 02:12.1 1:45:16.7 22,8 552 1:15:12.5 7,2 625
584 531 MICHAUD ANTOINE MS2 69   3:35:52.40 502 05:51.7 0:36:44.7 2,4 524 01:55.6 1:49:14.5 22,0 581 1:02:05.6 8,7 548
585 609 RAUSCHER RÉMY MS3 60   3:36:08.14 503 07:13.5 0:41:33.9 2,2 612 01:13.1 1:50:31.0 21,7 592 0:55:36.4 9,7 440
586 247 AMORY JAMES MV1 114 TOBESPORT 3:36:09.30 504 02:37.1 0:38:16.3 2,4 561 01:46.7 1:47:08.1 22,4 565 1:06:20.8 8,1 590
587 248 BACH CHRISOPHE MV2 68 TOBESPORT 3:36:09.63 505 02:15.7 0:37:23.4 2,4 543 03:41.7 1:43:06.4 23,3 525 1:09:42.2 7,7 607
588 368 BRESOLIN CHRISTIAN MV2 69   3:36:18.33 506 02:45.5 0:35:50.9 2,5 493 02:06.1 1:46:38.6 22,5 559 1:08:57.0 7,8 603
589 551 GIRAULT SEBASTIEN MS2 70   3:36:21.73 507 03:45.7 0:42:11.7 2,1 618 01:11.5 1:53:16.4 21,2 601 0:55:56.2 9,7 450
590 673 BOSC DAVID MV1 115   3:36:42.86 508 04:00.5 0:32:01.5 2,8 345 03:25.5 1:41:29.2 23,6 502 1:15:45.9 7,1 627
591 426 LUBRANO DI FIGOLO PHILIPPE MV1 116 DECATHLON 3:36:45.57 509 04:35.8 0:37:04.7 2,4 534 01:23.5 1:56:56.7 20,5 612 0:56:44.6 9,5 470
592 339 NOUVEL CORINNE FV3 6 VCSSP SECTION TRIATHLON 3:36:59.98 83 03:43.1 0:38:29.3 2,3 567 02:19.5 1:55:24.7 20,8 606 0:57:03.1 9,5 475
593 583 BEDAGUE MATHIEU MS3 61   3:37:23.77 510 03:15.5 0:44:40.1 2,0 633 01:34.2 1:53:35.1 21,1 602 0:54:18.6 9,9 404
594 225 VEDEL SOPHIE FV3 7 SETE THAU TRIATHLON 3:38:00.69 84 02:22.4 0:34:47.8 2,6 469 02:24.8 2:00:38.0 19,9 623 0:57:47.4 9,3 492
595 170 SORRET MARYLINE FV4 5 MASSILIA TRIATHLON 3:38:35.54 85 05:28.1 0:35:56.7 2,5 497 03:31.9 1:52:48.5 21,3 600 1:00:50.1 8,9 532
596 680 DOS SANTOS CAETANO NELSON MV1 117   3:38:48.86 511 05:29.8 0:43:39.1 2,1 626 01:11.7 1:49:39.6 21,9 584 0:58:48.4 9,2 506
597 542 DORNIER DAVID MS2 71   3:39:25.13 512 03:57.9 0:35:19.3 2,5 479 01:28.0 2:00:18.6 19,9 621 0:58:21.2 9,3 500
598 618 PEISSEL MAGALIE FS4 18   3:39:50.08 86 02:39.6 0:37:17.2 2,4 538 01:52.0 1:48:41.8 22,1 577 1:09:19.3 7,8 606
599 754 LIGONNIERE MICHAEL MV3 45   3:39:50.45 513 02:48.9 0:51:45.1 1,7 647 02:26.9 1:45:37.5 22,7 554 0:57:11.8 9,4 482
600 540 CERVELLIN LÉA FS2 17   3:40:53.12 87 04:16.8 0:35:47.7 2,5 491 01:59.2 1:55:25.6 20,8 607 1:03:23.6 8,5 566
601 429 UZAN PHILIPPE MV3 46 DECATHLON 3:40:53.25 514 05:27.9 0:36:49.0 2,4 527 02:08.7 1:54:09.0 21,0 604 1:02:18.4 8,7 553
602 166 CONSALEZ JEAN MARC MV6 4 MASSILIA TRIATHLON 3:41:00.85 515 02:41.5 0:30:55.4 2,9 280 02:06.0 2:00:27.6 19,9 622 1:04:50.3 8,3 581
603 516 LABINAL ALBAN MS1 35   3:41:08.20 516 05:27.9 0:34:14.4 2,6 455 02:28.7 1:55:27.5 20,8 608 1:03:29.4 8,5 568
604 501 DESBRIERES SIMON MS1 36   3:41:35.08 517 03:25.2 0:40:08.5 2,2 593 01:54.5 1:55:36.2 20,8 609 1:00:30.4 8,9 528
605 675 CAMPS PHILIPPE MV1 118   3:42:45.88 518         00:58.0       1:18:25.1 6,9 632
606 633 BRUZZONE NICOLAS MS4 79   3:42:56.24 519 02:35.3 0:44:23.3 2,0 629 02:31.7 1:46:40.1 22,5 560 1:06:45.6 8,1 594
607 223 TETU ANNE FV1 18 SETE THAU TRIATHLON 3:43:11.50 88 02:18.4 0:36:54.1 2,4 531 02:30.4 2:02:33.8 19,6 626 0:58:54.6 9,2 507
608 576 LABINAL AURORE FS3 11   3:43:58.17 89 02:35.1 0:38:27.7 2,3 565 02:11.7 1:54:24.8 21,0 605 1:06:18.7 8,1 589
609 747 DORNIER CHRISTOPHE MV3 47   3:44:46.94 520 04:20.6 0:37:43.3 2,4 550 03:37.4 1:37:23.9 24,6 448 1:21:41.5 6,6 634
610 267 FRUGOLI MICHEL MV3 48 TRI CLUB ISLE 3:45:13.48 521 03:23.2 0:36:36.4 2,5 515 02:24.1 1:47:17.6 22,4 567 1:15:31.9 7,1 626
611 635 CAYLA OLIVIER MS4 80   3:47:20.04 522 03:09.8 0:35:32.3 2,5 484 01:12.0 1:49:00.7 22,0 579 1:18:25.1 6,9 631
612 526 CONRAZIER BASTIEN MS2 72   3:48:52.75 523                      
613 742 BARNET JACQUES MV3 49   3:48:54.35 524 06:03.3 0:36:53.4 2,4 530 01:12.0 1:53:53.8 21,1 603 1:10:51.7 7,6 612
614 498 HANDWEILER VALÉRIE FV2 10 VO2 TRIATHLON 3:50:08.77 90 02:35.7 0:41:19.3 2,2 606 01:53.6 2:01:08.3 19,8 624 1:03:11.6 8,5 561
615 716 CASARES CARINE FV2 11   3:51:56.21 91 06:14.5 0:37:38.0 2,4 547 02:57.9 1:58:52.2 20,2 620 1:06:13.4 8,2 587
616 638 DE VULLIOD GREGOIRE MS4 81   3:53:15.14 525 05:02.4 0:48:08.5 1,9 643 02:41.5 1:56:00.9 20,7 611 1:01:21.7 8,8 543
617 243 CUBELES JEROME MV2 70 TOAC TRIATHLON 3:53:49.61 526 02:40.7 0:37:16.9 2,4 537 01:55.7 1:57:01.0 20,5 613 1:14:55.2 7,2 624
618 536 BEDOISEAU CLEMENT MS2 73   3:54:11.45 527 03:50.8 0:51:47.7 1,7 648 02:21.6 1:46:23.0 22,6 558 1:09:48.0 7,7 609
619 670 SORIANO SYLVAIN MV1 119   3:55:20.25 528 03:48.5 0:39:00.8 2,3 578 03:01.2 1:58:16.9 20,3 619 1:11:12.7 7,6 614
620 745 BRUCH ISABELLE FV3 8   3:57:04.34 92 06:04.4 0:41:26.9 2,2 608 03:46.4 1:57:58.4 20,3 617 1:07:47.9 8,0 599
621 774 MASSIMI PATRICK MV4 19   3:57:04.38 529 07:57.4 0:40:25.2 2,2 597 04:09.5 1:52:31.4 21,3 599 1:12:00.7 7,5 617
622 290 CALMES EMMANUEL MV1 120 TRIATHLETE CLUB NARBONNAIS 3:59:34.79 530 02:33.6 0:41:40.3 2,2 615 01:45.8 2:05:01.5 19,2 632 1:08:33.3 7,9 601
623 776 PRATVIEL HERVÉ MV4 20   4:00:26.92 531 03:03.2 0:46:10.6 1,9 641 02:27.6 2:04:51.8 19,2 630 1:03:53.5 8,5 573
624 753 LAVOIX YANN MV3 50   4:01:47.36 532 05:29.8 0:35:42.5 2,5 488 04:04.8 1:58:14.8 20,3 618 1:18:15.3 6,9 630
625 424 BEAGHE DAMIEN MV1 121 DECATHLON 4:01:54.34 533 07:56.0 0:33:37.4 2,7 433 03:10.3 2:02:42.4 19,6 627 1:14:28.0 7,3 622
626 505 BONIFACE LOÏC MS1 37   4:02:14.98 534 03:57.4 0:49:24.0 1,8 645 01:29.8 2:02:16.1 19,6 625 1:05:07.5 8,3 582
627 499 BAVOIL CHARLES MJU 2   4:07:43.85 535 00:53.0 0:45:21.8 2,0 638 01:41.9 2:07:34.0 18,8 634 1:11:42.0 7,5 616
628 372 LANDREVILLE JESSICA MS2 74   4:08:37.53 536 03:25.8 0:37:07.3 2,4 535 01:59.2 2:16:20.0 17,6 639 1:09:45.0 7,7 608
629 537 BOIDIN THOMAS MS2 75   4:13:01.29 537 05:35.8 0:42:18.4 2,1 619 01:57.9 2:10:57.7 18,3 636 1:12:11.3 7,5 618
630 423 JOUANNO JONATHAN MS3 62 DECATHLON 4:13:01.33 538 04:13.2 0:43:48.9 2,1 627 02:00.5 2:07:04.0 18,9 633 1:15:54.5 7,1 628
631 523 VERBE LAURA FS1 5   4:13:18.35 93 04:48.6 0:37:20.5 2,4 542 01:49.4 2:03:18.8 19,5 628 1:26:00.9 6,3 637
632 773 LUTZ SONIA FV4 6   4:14:01.74 94 03:54.8 0:49:36.3 1,8 646 02:29.4 2:11:32.1 18,2 637 1:06:29.0 8,1 593
633 628 BEUZELIN PEGGY FS4 19   4:15:32.29 95 03:16.8 0:52:48.5 1,7 650 01:20.2 2:17:30.4 17,5 640 1:00:36.1 8,9 530
634 775 PASQUIER GILLES MV4 21   4:15:32.71 539 04:50.4 0:48:34.4 1,9 644 03:10.3 2:17:57.5 17,4 641 1:00:59.9 8,9 537
635 749 FLORID BRUNO MV3 51   4:18:27.64 540 06:31.7 0:33:40.0 2,7 436 07:07.4 2:03:51.6 19,4 629 1:27:16.7 6,2 638
636 721 DEPERNET ISABELLE FV2 12   4:21:33.48 96 04:44.7 0:44:32.4 2,0 630 02:11.8 2:09:20.4 18,6 635 1:20:43.9 6,7 633
637 503 PINON MARC MS1 38   4:22:59.98 541 04:15.9 0:39:46.2 2,3 585 01:36.1 2:37:36.8 15,2 646 0:59:44.8 9,0 518
638 578 MAURIN ADRIEN MS3 63   4:24:52.85 542 04:17.9 0:44:39.1 2,0 632 01:35.0 2:23:26.2 16,7 644 1:10:54.4 7,6 613
639 695 RIVOLET VINCENT MV1 122   4:27:27.38 543 07:33.3 0:58:29.5 1,5 653 05:03.5 2:04:55.8 19,2 631 1:11:25.0 7,6 615
640 735 RAPETTI NICOLA MV2 71   4:29:14.58 544 00:53.0 0:41:40.2 2,2 614 01:28.3 2:26:28.9 16,4 645 1:18:13.0 6,9 629
641 649 NUNEZ BARBARA FS4 20   4:31:43.65 97 07:12.0 0:41:36.5 2,2 613 02:11.4 2:15:16.3 17,7 638 1:25:27.2 6,3 636
642 637 CLUZEL FABIEN MS4 82   0:00:00.00 545 00:54.0 0:16:31.8 5,4 1              
643 732 NAVAILLES SYLVAIN MV2 72   0:00:00.00 546 03:45.5 0:36:43.1 2,5 521 00:58.0 2:20:11.6 17,1 642