Triathlon du Salagou - 11/06/2016

Cross


Pl Do. Nom - Surname Prénom - Name S-Cat /cat Club - Team TEMPS - Time /sx Trans1 Tps1 Vit1 P1 Trans2 Tps2 Vit2 P2 Tps3 Vit3 P3
1 96 BOURDON CYRIL MS1 1 ROC EVASION 1:33:20.34 1 01:22.8 0:11:23.1 2,6 21 00:58.0 0:56:17.6 24,5 3 0:22:54.6 14,4 3
2 16 VIGUIER PIERRE-LAURENT MS4 1 CA BALMA 1:35:40.19 2 01:12.2 0:10:55.8 2,7 12 00:49.7 1:02:10.9 22,2 11 0:20:31.3 16,1 1
3 7 VALLEJO CEDRIC MS4 2 ASPH TRIATHLON 1:36:35.80 3 01:44.3 0:11:28.1 2,6 28 00:58.1 0:57:50.0 23,9 4 0:24:35.1 13,4 20
4 146 LAURENT DAMIEN MS1 2 Waimea Triathlon Lunel 1:37:34.35 4 01:02.3 0:11:20.6 2,6 19 00:48.5 1:00:42.2 22,7 7 0:23:40.6 13,9 9
5 129 TERRASSON CEDRIC MS4 3 TRIATHLON CATALAN 1:39:18.81 5 01:10.4 0:11:21.9 2,6 20 00:46.9 1:00:43.4 22,7 8 0:25:16.0 13,1 26
6 123 MOUGNIBAS JEAN-CLAUDE MS3 1 TOULOUSE TRIATHLON 1:39:29.16 6 01:38.5 0:11:25.2 2,6 24 01:01.7 1:02:18.4 22,1 12 0:23:05.1 14,3 4
7 71 EGIZIANO THOMAS MV1 1 LOUPIAN TRI NATURE 1:40:19.69 7 01:26.8 0:10:13.8 2,9 8 00:56.7 1:04:30.3 21,4 20 0:23:11.8 14,2 5
8 79 BOYER THIERRY MV2 1 MAUGUIO CARNON TRIATHLON 1:40:34.69 8 01:30.9 0:11:44.5 2,6 46 00:56.5 1:02:20.8 22,1 13 0:24:01.8 13,7 11
9 42 CHAPEL NICOLAS MS4 4 FOULÉES SAUSSINOISES 1:41:19.52 9 02:14.1 0:14:58.1 2,0 222 01:08.9 0:58:00.6 23,8 5 0:24:57.6 13,2 22
10 132 NOTTE ROMAIN MS2 1 TRIATHLON NIMES 1:41:40.07 10 01:39.7 0:12:45.0 2,4 83 01:01.9 1:01:39.8 22,4 10 0:24:33.4 13,4 18
11 112 HARATYK ANTOINE MS3 2 Team Happymoov Sport 1:41:42.07 11 02:27.2 0:15:24.7 1,9 245 01:18.3 0:58:29.8 23,6 6 0:24:01.8 13,7 12
12 91 ROBLIN LÉO MS2 2 passy mont blanc triathlon 1:42:17.27 12 01:20.4 0:11:53.8 2,5 50 00:54.8 1:04:42.9 21,3 22 0:23:25.1 14,1 6
13 80 GUERIN JEAN CLAUDE MV1 2 MAUGUIO CARNON TRIATHLON 1:42:26.75 13 01:36.5 0:12:42.6 2,4 81 01:00.3 1:02:33.0 22,1 15 0:24:34.1 13,4 19
14 44 CARRON STEPHANE MV2 2 GUC TRIATHLON 1:42:50.29 14 01:22.7 0:11:29.5 2,6 31 01:11.5 1:03:21.3 21,8 18 0:25:25.1 13,0 27
15 68 LAFORME GABRIEL MS1 3 LOUPIAN TRI NATURE 1:44:52.27 15 01:48.7 0:13:05.8 2,3 105 01:16.2 1:04:57.7 21,2 23 0:23:43.6 13,9 10
16 21 COUTELET GILLES MS4 5 CASTRIES RUNNING CLUB 1:44:58.77 16 01:30.9 0:11:30.7 2,6 32 01:10.8 1:04:35.4 21,4 21 0:26:10.8 12,6 39
17 45 PIGNEDE PIERRE MS3 3 GUC TRIATHLON 1:45:13.68 17 01:43.1 0:11:42.6 2,6 45 01:05.6 1:05:27.5 21,1 25 0:25:14.6 13,1 24
18 26 SARNETTE FRANCK MS4 6 CAVAILLON TRIATHLON CLUB 1:45:47.76 18 01:43.6 0:11:27.7 2,6 26 01:04.0 1:02:51.7 22,0 17 0:28:40.4 11,5 97
19 142 AUFFRAY STÉPHANE MV1 3 VO2 TRIATHLON 1:46:12.76 19 00:54.0 0:14:35.5 2,1 193 01:05.1 1:02:49.1 22,0 16 0:26:14.9 12,6 40
20 2326 JURADO FLORIAN MS3 4   1:46:40.66 20 01:35.9 0:12:34.7 2,4 74 01:01.6 1:07:49.8 20,3 33 0:23:38.4 14,0 8
21 128 PARIS NICOLAS MS3 5 TRIATHLETE CLUB NARBONNAIS 1:46:55.51 21 01:07.1 0:12:08.7 2,5 55 01:15.0 1:05:38.0 21,0 26 0:26:46.5 12,3 48
22 97 BOURDON RAPHAEL MCA 1 ROC EVASION 1:49:04.60 22 01:37.4 0:14:49.6 2,0 210 01:19.7 1:02:25.6 22,1 14 0:28:52.1 11,4 100
23 64 ARCELLA LAURENT MV2 3 LOUPIAN TRI NATURE 1:49:33.21 23 01:20.7 0:11:37.0 2,6 41 01:26.2 1:05:13.6 21,2 24 0:29:55.4 11,0 151
24 25 VERDEREAU CHRISTOPHE MV1 4 CAVAILLON TRIATHLON CLUB 1:49:51.16 24 00:54.0 0:14:06.5 2,1 149 00:51.6 1:09:10.1 20,0 46 0:24:14.7 13,6 15
25 58 FERNANDEZ JEAN-CLAUDE MV1 5 LE ROC DE LA LEGUE 1:49:52.40 25 01:59.1 0:17:41.1 1,7 389 01:38.4 1:01:33.4 22,4 9 0:27:00.1 12,2 56
26 2321 ROQUES LUCAS MS3 6   1:49:53.96 26 03:15.4 0:20:03.3 1,5 466 02:41.0 0:52:20.5 26,4 2 0:31:33.6 10,5 205
27 23 DESBOIS GAYLORD MS3 7 CAVAILLON TRIATHLON CLUB 1:49:56.77 27 01:30.2 0:12:42.0 2,4 80 01:02.6 1:09:45.4 19,8 48 0:24:56.2 13,2 21
28 272 REYNAUD NICOLAS MS4 7   1:50:11.10 28 01:49.5 0:11:48.8 2,5 48 00:51.0 1:08:53.6 20,0 43 0:26:48.0 12,3 50
29 14 GUZZONATO PHILIPPE MV2 4 BRIVE LIMOUSIN TRIATHLON 1:50:19.95 29 01:11.3 0:16:53.3 1,8 353 01:03.7 1:04:02.3 21,5 19 0:27:09.2 12,2 61
30 341 LEBAS FABIEN MS4 8   1:50:30.57 30 01:47.6 0:12:09.2 2,5 56 01:17.3 1:08:45.4 20,1 42 0:26:30.8 12,4 45
31 114 PLANCHET JOËL MV1 6 TEAM MOUNTAIN BIKE SAINT AUNES 1:50:47.96 31 02:29.2 0:14:15.6 2,1 164 01:31.7 1:05:46.9 21,0 27 0:26:44.4 12,3 47
32 157 ASTIÉ ARNAUD MS2 3   1:51:11.45 32 02:11.3 0:11:28.6 2,6 29 01:35.5 1:08:23.2 20,2 38 0:27:32.7 12,0 69
33 99 GRANIER CYRIL MS3 8 RODEZ TRIATHLON 12 1:51:20.26 33 01:49.8 0:13:08.2 2,3 108 01:07.9 1:06:38.9 20,7 31 0:28:35.1 11,5 94
34 30 LACOMBE JULIEN MV2 5 CLES GARDANE TRIATHLON 1:51:29.65 34 02:23.0 0:11:34.9 2,6 39 01:13.4 1:08:33.0 20,1 39 0:27:45.1 11,9 74
35 219 GIGNOUX PAUL MS1 4   1:51:32.21 35 01:19.8 0:11:33.4 2,6 37 00:48.6 1:10:29.3 19,6 55 0:27:20.8 12,1 64
36 181 CASASSUS NICOLAS MS4 9   1:51:42.62 36 02:32.7 0:13:02.4 2,3 98 01:28.5 1:07:57.9 20,3 34 0:26:40.9 12,4 46
37 52 SIGROS BENJAMIN MS4 10 KERAUNOS SPORTS 1:51:46.50 37 02:29.3 0:14:13.5 2,1 161 01:40.4 1:06:29.1 20,8 30 0:26:54.0 12,3 53
38 55 DENNY ANTONIN MCA 2 LATITUDE VTT 1:52:06.01 38 02:37.9 0:12:52.1 2,3 86 01:12.0 1:06:19.5 20,8 29 0:29:04.3 11,4 106
39 460 LEBEGUE AURÉLIEN MCA 3   1:52:32.11 39 01:19.2 0:10:24.8 2,9 9 01:34.0 1:13:40.7 18,7 76 0:25:33.2 12,9 31
40 111 BRUNIE DAMIEN MS1 5 TAM 1:52:48.10 40 01:56.6 0:13:11.1 2,3 113 01:05.5 1:08:58.8 20,0 44 0:27:35.8 12,0 73
41 105 MARAVAL THOMAS MS3 9 Ski club brassac vtt 1:53:22.97 41 03:03.5 0:14:11.8 2,1 155 01:44.7 1:05:56.6 20,9 28 0:28:26.1 11,6 89
42 39 DEGREMONT GAETAN MS4 11 DIJON SINGLETRACK 1:53:56.53 42 00:53.0 0:14:27.9 2,1 181 01:16.5 1:08:42.6 20,1 41 0:28:05.3 11,7 81
43 582 CAMPANA LUDOVIC MS1 6 Aubagne Triathlon 1:54:21.59 43 01:29.8 0:11:00.5 2,7 14 01:14.1 1:10:50.4 19,5 57 0:29:46.6 11,1 141
44 81 REBIBANE YDRIS MS3 10 MILLES PATTES TRIATHLON 1:54:22.30 44 02:13.0 0:11:26.5 2,6 25 01:08.9 1:12:36.7 19,0 67 0:26:56.9 12,2 54
45 136 MICHELIER FRANCK MS1 7 TRIBIKE 34 1:54:39.02 45 02:32.8 0:12:38.1 2,4 78 01:54.3 1:08:34.8 20,1 40 0:28:58.7 11,4 102
46 153 ALPHONSINE MICKAËL MS2 4   1:54:56.22 46 04:47.7 0:13:29.9 2,2 127 02:22.0 1:10:07.8 19,7 51 0:24:08.6 13,7 14
47 60 MAS SÉBASTIEN MS4 12 LES CHAMEAUX BEZIERS TRIATHLON 1:54:57.01 47 01:34.1 0:15:04.3 2,0 227 01:32.9 1:07:05.4 20,6 32 0:29:40.1 11,1 136
48 85 RICHARD ERIC MV2 6 NAUTIC CLUB BRIANCON 1:55:24.47 48 01:57.5 0:14:12.5 2,1 156 01:39.3 1:10:07.3 19,7 50 0:27:27.6 12,0 67
49 245 MADASCHI CÉDRIC MS3 11   1:55:26.53 49 02:21.4 0:14:56.0 2,0 220 01:34.5 1:10:16.9 19,6 53 0:26:17.4 12,6 41
50 95 BOURDON CHRISTIAN MV2 7 ROC EVASION 1:55:37.10 50 01:52.5 0:13:17.4 2,3 118 01:29.4 1:08:09.8 20,2 36 0:30:47.7 10,7 183
51 88 CHANE FRED MV2 8 ONN TRIATHLON 1:55:38.69 51 02:28.4 0:12:54.9 2,3 87 01:19.1 1:10:52.2 19,5 59 0:28:03.8 11,8 80
52 65 GAVEAU MAXIME MCA 4 LOUPIAN TRI NATURE 1:55:39.96 52 02:00.8 0:13:12.0 2,3 115 01:17.2 1:09:27.4 19,9 47 0:29:42.3 11,1 137
53 66 JACQUOT JEAN CHARLES MV2 9 LOUPIAN TRI NATURE 1:55:49.04 53 02:16.8 0:11:15.4 2,7 17 01:07.5 1:13:06.4 18,9 70 0:28:02.8 11,8 79
54 260 PERRET REMY MS4 13   1:55:51.84 54 02:49.6 0:14:07.6 2,1 150 01:55.2 1:08:12.1 20,2 37 0:28:47.0 11,5 99
55 56 LE CAM MARC MV2 10 Le Cam 1:55:57.28 55 01:47.8 0:12:29.0 2,4 69 01:39.7 1:14:31.4 18,5 86 0:25:29.1 12,9 29
56 12 ALAY MARTIN MS2 5 BIKE AVENTURE Bicycle Store 1:56:24.15 56 02:08.7 0:15:26.2 1,9 247 01:30.9 1:08:09.3 20,2 35 0:29:08.9 11,3 114
57 221 GILLET VINCENT MS4 14   1:56:53.61 57 01:37.4 0:13:04.9 2,3 104 01:04.1 1:14:19.3 18,6 84 0:26:47.6 12,3 49
58 238 JOUVET SYLVAIN MS4 15   1:57:12.61 58 02:46.6 0:12:59.2 2,3 94 02:09.4 1:13:25.1 18,8 74 0:25:52.2 12,8 34
59 409 LEROY FRANCK MS3 12 CHAMEAUX DE BEZIERS 1:57:34.14 59 02:36.5 0:09:29.0 3,2 4 01:30.1 1:14:42.0 18,5 88 0:29:16.3 11,3 122
60 292 ASPE JULIEN MS3 13   1:57:38.18 60 01:48.8 0:13:02.9 2,3 100 01:12.2 1:14:30.7 18,5 85 0:27:03.3 12,2 58
61 2333 ZANDE RÉMY MS2 6   1:57:59.24 61 01:46.1 0:13:38.3 2,2 134 01:08.7 1:14:17.5 18,6 82 0:27:08.4 12,2 60
62 254 OLOMBEL XAVIER MS4 16   1:58:06.32 62 03:36.1 0:12:51.6 2,3 85 04:07.8 1:10:10.7 19,7 52 0:27:19.9 12,1 63
63 286 VINCENT JEAN MV3 1   1:58:29.04 63 03:25.3 0:14:12.9 2,1 159 02:40.1 1:09:59.6 19,7 49 0:28:11.0 11,7 85
64 130 KNAUF CHRISTOPHE MV3 2 Triathlon cavaillon 1:58:33.20 64 02:15.9 0:16:04.5 1,9 298 01:22.1 1:09:03.7 20,0 45 0:29:46.8 11,1 142
65 156 ARNAIZ DAVID MS3 14   1:58:51.89 65 01:57.5 0:15:53.9 1,9 278 01:27.2 1:11:04.9 19,4 61 0:28:28.2 11,6 91
66 93 BENOIST CEDRIC MS4 17 PORTET TRI 1:59:19.86 66 01:53.2 0:12:36.2 2,4 76 01:02.3 1:12:51.0 18,9 68 0:30:57.0 10,7 189
67 232 HEUTTE RÉMI MS2 7   1:59:24.15 67 02:07.4 0:13:21.8 2,2 121 00:59.6 1:15:51.5 18,2 97 0:27:03.5 12,2 59
68 35 SAURET ROMAIN MS3 15 Crossfit castres 1:59:49.89 68 03:37.8 0:16:43.9 1,8 339 01:44.9 1:12:32.4 19,0 66 0:25:10.7 13,1 23
69 122 LE ROCH GAËLLE FS3 1 TOULOUSE TRIATHLON 1:59:57.28 1 02:29.9 0:11:24.2 2,6 23 01:12.0 1:19:12.4 17,4 140 0:25:38.6 12,9 32
70 243 LEMOINE NICOLAS MS3 16   2:00:08.60 69 02:37.1 0:12:24.3 2,4 64 01:04.5 1:16:00.2 18,2 102 0:28:02.2 11,8 78
71 87 O'NEILL EYMERIC MS2 8 O'Neill 2:00:17.30 70 00:54.0 0:15:23.6 1,9 243 01:03.9 1:11:46.6 19,2 62 0:30:35.0 10,8 177
72 216 GAVEAU PHILIPPE MS3 17   2:00:27.63 71 02:45.8 0:12:11.5 2,5 58 01:07.4 1:17:32.2 17,8 114 0:26:50.4 12,3 52
73 167 BOSCH MICHAEL MV1 7   2:00:28.48 72 04:56.3 0:16:07.0 1,9 302 01:35.2 1:10:51.6 19,5 58 0:26:58.2 12,2 55
74 407 MARTEL ALEXANDRE MS3 18 CA BALMA 2:00:29.92 73 02:27.3 0:10:05.9 3,0 7 00:53.3 1:22:41.7 16,7 189 0:24:21.5 13,5 17
75 230 HARDY JÉRÔME MS3 19   2:00:54.41 74 01:53.2 0:11:35.7 2,6 40 01:45.4 1:17:08.0 17,9 111 0:28:31.9 11,6 92
76 410 TOURLONIAS VINCENT MS4 18 CLERMONT TRIATHLON 2:00:55.56 75 02:06.8 0:12:21.9 2,4 62 00:50.7 1:17:11.3 17,9 112 0:28:24.6 11,6 88
77 135 GREUSE DIMITRI MS4 19 TriathlonTeamReas 2:00:59.79 76 01:43.0 0:14:47.6 2,0 207 01:26.2 1:12:27.8 19,0 65 0:30:35.0 10,8 176
78 2330 PAILLET THIBAUT MS1 8   2:01:04.92 77 02:01.6 0:13:03.9 2,3 103 01:42.1 1:16:06.4 18,1 104 0:28:10.6 11,7 84
79 32 GAGNAIRE FRÉDÉRIC MV1 8 Coureurs de fond Villeneuvois 2:01:05.14 78 02:43.2 0:14:18.1 2,1 170 01:21.9 1:13:20.3 18,8 72 0:29:21.4 11,2 128
80 13 ASTIER JEAN PHILIPPE MS4 20 Brasse ramasse Nebian 2:01:05.91 79 01:45.2 0:14:23.3 2,1 174 01:12.9 1:13:53.7 18,7 78 0:29:50.7 11,1 145
81 109 MOSCHIETTI MATHIEU MS3 20 STARTORNOT 2:01:36.50 80 02:05.4 0:14:49.8 2,0 211 01:15.4 1:15:31.5 18,3 93 0:27:54.2 11,8 76
82 41 FRANCOIS ERIC MV3 3 FOULEE DES SORGUES 2:01:46.75 81 02:22.1 0:15:21.4 2,0 241 01:38.9 1:12:24.9 19,1 64 0:29:59.1 11,0 154
83 2327 LIEBUS CLEMENT MS1 9   2:01:56.50 82 02:11.8 0:14:10.7 2,1 152 01:45.7 1:10:54.2 19,5 60 0:32:53.9 10,0 243
84 84 GRANDJEAN VIRGILE MS4 21 myexperteam 2:01:58.00 83 02:11.6 0:14:17.0 2,1 168 00:53.2 1:18:48.0 17,5 131 0:25:47.9 12,8 33
85 43 MARTINEZ ROMAIN MS1 10 GMT 2:02:04.97 84 01:40.1 0:12:55.8 2,3 89 01:05.8 1:18:56.4 17,5 132 0:27:26.6 12,0 66
86 222 GIRAUD THIERRY MS4 22   2:02:16.75 85 03:45.3 0:15:57.6 1,9 287 01:54.6 1:10:39.7 19,5 56 0:29:59.3 11,0 155
87 98 GRANIER DOMINIQUE MV4 1 RODEZ TRIATHLON 12 2:02:23.30 86 02:11.2 0:13:50.7 2,2 141 01:02.5 1:15:44.9 18,2 94 0:29:33.7 11,2 134
88 2322 MASSIES LAURENT MS3 21   2:02:23.38 87 02:14.4 0:15:27.9 1,9 250 01:02.4 1:15:21.1 18,3 91 0:28:17.4 11,7 87
89 178 CALDIRONI THOMAS MS3 22   2:02:24.94 88 03:37.9 0:11:58.7 2,5 53 01:54.9 1:15:45.9 18,2 95 0:29:07.4 11,3 110
90 208 FROGE DIDIER MV3 4   2:02:38.41 89 02:59.2 0:14:26.1 2,1 179 01:41.1 1:15:56.5 18,2 100 0:27:35.2 12,0 71
91 67 JACQUOT JUSTINE FCA 1 LOUPIAN TRI NATURE 2:02:44.60 2 01:19.7 0:12:58.3 2,3 91 00:51.4 1:16:58.7 17,9 109 0:30:36.2 10,8 178
92 179 CAMELIN SYLVAIN MV1 9   2:02:52.10 90 02:12.8 0:13:29.0 2,2 126 01:27.5 1:15:22.0 18,3 92 0:30:20.5 10,9 163
93 9 INNOCENTI ALAIN MV4 2 Aubagne Triathlon 2:03:01.27 91 01:47.0 0:14:48.8 2,0 209 01:20.3 1:16:04.6 18,1 103 0:29:00.3 11,4 105
94 172 BOURSIAC YANN MS4 23   2:03:02.08 92 02:30.4 0:13:08.2 2,3 109 02:07.3 1:14:52.4 18,4 89 0:30:23.6 10,9 168
95 108 DE BIASI BERTRAND MS4 24 ST PONS VTT GEMENOS 2:03:05.57 93 02:56.2 0:14:06.1 2,1 148 01:33.9 1:10:27.7 19,6 54 0:34:01.4 9,7 281
96 575 BAGGIO JEAN LUC MV3 5   2:03:07.75 94 02:44.7 0:11:00.0 2,7 13 01:52.6 1:13:16.2 18,8 71 0:34:14.0 9,6 292
97 8 MARGAROT MALVINA FV1 1 ATHLÉ NIMES 30 2:03:17.70 3 02:30.1 0:14:29.9 2,1 185 01:15.9 1:15:48.9 18,2 96 0:29:12.7 11,3 116
98 117 MANETTI MATHIEU MS2 9 TIM FOURNES 2:03:18.32 95 03:54.9 0:13:09.9 2,3 111 01:36.9 1:19:06.4 17,4 135 0:25:30.0 12,9 30
99 33 ROUS FABRICE MV1 10 Coureurs de fonds villeneuvois 2:03:20.25 96 03:34.9 0:16:18.4 1,8 315 00:56.1 1:18:26.3 17,6 123 0:24:04.3 13,7 13
100 89 JACQUES CEDRIC MV1 11 PACARAID 2:03:37.47 97 01:53.3 0:16:51.6 1,8 347 01:07.7 1:14:16.8 18,6 81 0:29:27.8 11,2 130
101 531 ALLEGRE WILLY MS4 25   2:03:43.26 98 01:51.2 0:03:52.2 7,8 1 01:02.9 1:22:08.9 16,8 182 0:34:47.8 9,5 314
102 404 JEANDREAU BAPTISTE MS2 10 AS LIBOURNE TRIATHLON 2:03:45.27 99 02:11.4 0:11:31.7 2,6 34 00:51.6 1:23:41.5 16,5 197 0:25:28.8 13,0 28
103 311 CALS FREDERIC MS4 26   2:03:49.66 100 03:25.8 0:15:54.7 1,9 280 01:10.9 1:16:29.2 18,0 107 0:26:48.8 12,3 51
104 17 CANOVAS ARNAUD MS4 27 CALC MONTPELLIER 2:03:56.02 101 03:34.1 0:17:11.9 1,7 368 01:49.5 1:12:06.7 19,1 63 0:29:13.6 11,3 118
105 2324 BARCUS VICTOR MCA 5   2:04:02.29 102 01:57.2 0:11:37.4 2,6 42 01:45.3 1:13:22.0 18,8 73 0:35:20.1 9,3 326
106 202 DUQUOC YANN MS3 23   2:04:35.37 103 03:10.0 0:11:38.3 2,6 43 00:57.8 1:21:27.7 16,9 173 0:27:21.4 12,1 65
107 339 KLEINPOORT BORIS MS2 11   2:04:45.58 104 00:54.0 0:15:44.8 1,9 271 01:13.5 1:17:05.1 17,9 110 0:29:14.0 11,3 120
108 10 CERVERA MARC MV2 11 AUBAGNE TRIATHLON 2:05:08.00 105 01:59.1 0:16:25.9 1,8 321 01:10.6 1:13:36.3 18,7 75 0:31:55.9 10,3 212
109 174 BRINAS PHILIPPE MV3 6   2:05:17.45 106 02:19.6 0:14:00.9 2,1 146 01:46.3 1:15:55.0 18,2 99 0:31:15.4 10,6 196
110 209 FURIO XAVIER MS2 12   2:05:26.26 107 02:35.6 0:13:36.4 2,2 132 01:23.1 1:19:51.9 17,3 156 0:27:59.1 11,8 77
111 255 OMNES PHILIPPE MV3 7   2:05:32.65 108 02:50.5 0:14:54.7 2,0 215 01:15.7 1:19:30.0 17,4 147 0:27:01.5 12,2 57
112 530 VEITH GEOFFROY MS4 28   2:05:37.59 109 03:33.3 0:11:52.0 2,5 49 00:51.0 1:16:20.6 18,1 106 0:33:00.5 10,0 247
113 133 PHILIPPE JACQUES MV4 3 TRIATHLON ROMANAIS PEAGEOIS 2:05:58.03 110 02:50.1 0:16:21.9 1,8 318 01:12.1 1:14:38.4 18,5 87 0:30:55.3 10,7 188
114 24 MORENO PASCAL MV3 8 CAVAILLON TRIATHLON CLUB 2:06:14.68 111 01:41.0 0:12:28.2 2,4 67 01:22.5 1:18:58.4 17,5 133 0:31:44.2 10,4 210
115 147 TORRÉMONEIL LÉA FJU 1 Waimea trithlon 2:06:20.94 4 01:25.2 0:13:02.6 2,3 99 01:05.7 1:20:20.7 17,2 160 0:30:26.5 10,8 171
116 139 LEDUC ARNAUD MV1 12 VEDAS ENDURANCE 2:06:22.54 112 02:54.2 0:19:38.5 1,5 458 00:56.5 1:18:37.9 17,5 124 0:24:15.2 13,6 16
117 72 CHAUZU LUDOVIC MV1 13 LUNEL VELO PASSION ( LVP) 2:06:27.37 113 03:51.5 0:17:38.0 1,7 386 01:38.8 1:14:10.0 18,6 80 0:29:08.9 11,3 113
118 285 UBAUD JUSTIN MS2 13   2:06:33.82 114 02:51.6 0:14:16.1 2,1 166 01:54.0 1:14:54.4 18,4 90 0:32:37.5 10,1 233
119 77 COLLET ANNE FS2 1 MAT MONTPELLIER 2:06:38.13 5 02:29.8 0:13:40.8 2,2 136 01:07.0 1:19:27.4 17,4 146 0:29:52.9 11,0 147
120 154 AMOROS CHRISTOPHE MV1 14   2:06:40.24 115 02:12.3 0:16:44.1 1,8 341 00:58.8 1:20:50.6 17,1 164 0:25:54.2 12,7 35
121 176 BRUN RICHARD MS4 29   2:06:52.06 116 02:08.1 0:16:06.2 1,9 301 01:36.1 1:13:56.7 18,7 79 0:33:04.7 10,0 251
122 235 IMBERT FRÉDÉRIC MS2 14   2:06:58.51 117 01:59.1 0:13:07.7 2,3 107 01:00.6 1:20:58.6 17,0 166 0:29:52.4 11,0 146
123 345 LESAGE SEBASTIEN MS4 30   2:07:19.51 118 02:53.7 0:15:35.6 1,9 256 01:09.4 1:20:05.9 17,2 158 0:27:34.8 12,0 70
124 437 CHANÉ LOLA FCA 2 ONN TRIATHLON 2:07:25.77 6 01:19.6 0:05:02.9 5,9 2 00:46.6 1:25:25.8 16,2 225 0:34:50.7 9,5 315
125 210 GAGEAN NICOLAS MV2 12   2:07:39.17 119 04:15.3 0:12:37.9 2,4 77 01:19.4 1:19:10.7 17,4 138 0:30:15.8 10,9 160
126 411 GRANIER JEAN LAURENT MS4 31 CROCO AIRAIN NIMES 2:07:42.89 120 04:10.2 0:15:45.1 1,9 272 01:36.9 1:20:54.6 17,1 165 0:25:15.7 13,1 25
127 233 HEUTTE JULIEN MS3 24   2:08:09.17 121 00:53.0 0:16:38.8 1,8 334 01:31.1 1:18:09.2 17,7 118 0:30:25.8 10,8 170
128 75 BADET PEGEOT LUC MCA 6 MAT 2:08:11.91 122 02:33.9 0:13:03.6 2,3 102 01:42.4 1:12:56.0 18,9 69 0:37:55.8 8,7 391
129 2331 SANCHEZ LUCAS MV1 15   2:08:13.73 123 03:23.6 0:19:53.7 1,5 462 01:48.2 1:13:49.0 18,7 77 0:29:19.1 11,3 125
130 191 COMBESCURE MATHIEU MS4 32   2:08:22.48 124 03:00.5 0:15:27.4 1,9 249 01:45.4 1:17:47.3 17,7 116 0:30:21.6 10,9 165
131 240 LAMOLLE SYLVAIN MV1 16   2:08:30.64 125 04:01.6 0:17:21.3 1,7 373 01:42.0 1:14:17.8 18,6 83 0:31:07.7 10,6 192
132 568 CERESUELA STEPHAN MV2 13   2:08:33.24 126 02:14.8 0:14:54.8 2,0 216 01:42.3 1:22:05.4 16,8 181 0:27:35.7 12,0 72
133 201 DUCROT VINCENT MV1 17   2:08:45.41 127 02:28.7 0:12:04.0 2,5 54 01:45.0 1:17:28.0 17,8 113 0:34:59.3 9,4 318
134 2332 VALETTE JEAN-BAPTISTE MS4 33   2:08:46.68 128 02:15.2 0:14:25.8 2,1 177 01:28.5 1:19:44.4 17,3 154 0:30:52.6 10,7 186
135 2325 GALLE GREGORY MV1 18   2:09:07.07 129 02:22.4 0:16:15.2 1,8 313 01:59.7 1:15:59.9 18,2 101 0:32:29.6 10,2 230
136 62 FONTA LUC MV1 19 LOUPIAN TRI NATURE 2:09:10.74 130 03:40.3 0:14:41.4 2,0 200 02:16.2 1:19:26.8 17,4 145 0:29:05.8 11,3 109
137 267 POMMEPUY MARC MS2 15   2:09:12.02 131 04:43.9 0:17:35.3 1,7 383 02:19.4 1:15:54.8 18,2 98 0:28:38.3 11,5 95
138 190 COIFFARD DAMIEN MS4 34   2:09:12.92 132 03:27.3 0:15:55.2 1,9 282 01:30.5 1:16:51.8 18,0 108 0:31:27.9 10,5 200
139 279 SCHMITT SEBASTIEN MS4 35   2:09:14.24 133 02:38.6 0:13:10.4 2,3 112 01:00.0 1:22:31.4 16,7 188 0:29:53.5 11,0 149
140 250 MASSOT MICHEL MV2 14   2:09:21.16 134 04:22.6 0:15:58.5 1,9 289 02:21.2 1:16:18.2 18,1 105 0:30:20.4 10,9 162
141 187 CHARPENTIER GILLES MV3 9   2:09:34.14 135 03:12.9 0:14:28.5 2,1 182 01:30.1 1:18:38.7 17,5 126 0:31:43.7 10,4 209
142 186 CHARPENTIER BARBARA FV1 2   2:09:34.22 7 02:32.9 0:14:36.3 2,1 196 01:40.4 1:18:42.8 17,5 127 0:32:01.6 10,3 217
143 416 MICHEL KATIA FV1 3 LE CLUB TRIATHLON 2:10:06.12 8 02:06.7 0:12:58.4 2,3 92 01:55.2 1:22:10.6 16,8 183 0:30:54.9 10,7 187
144 2329 O'NEILL CÉDRIC MS2 16   2:10:07.76 136 02:16.3 0:14:13.2 2,1 160 00:49.3 1:24:37.4 16,3 211 0:28:11.3 11,7 86
145 420 GANICHOT BENOIT MJU 1 Lokomotiv Miramas triathlon 2:10:17.58 137 02:14.4 0:15:56.9 1,9 285 01:07.4 1:21:02.5 17,0 167 0:29:56.2 11,0 152
146 253 MUNOZ FRANCK MV1 20   2:10:19.40 138 03:16.6 0:15:38.6 1,9 262 02:24.5 1:19:14.4 17,4 143 0:29:45.0 11,1 140
147 2 BERTRAND VANIA FS3 2 ALES TRIATHLON 2:10:20.27 9 02:26.9 0:17:40.0 1,7 387 01:08.2 1:18:44.0 17,5 128 0:30:20.9 10,9 164
148 276 ROQUES JULIEN MS4 36   2:10:21.79 139 02:39.5 0:14:31.9 2,1 187 00:52.4 1:19:05.3 17,4 134 0:33:12.5 9,9 255
149 151 ACHARD MATHIEU MS3 25   2:10:25.24 140 03:30.3 0:12:29.9 2,4 70 01:41.2 1:22:59.4 16,6 192 0:29:44.2 11,1 138
150 2319 ROCHE SÉBASTIEN MS3 26   2:10:30.44 141 02:33.1 0:14:11.8 2,1 154 01:30.6 1:20:10.3 17,2 159 0:32:04.4 10,3 219
151 266 POINT JULIEN MS2 17   2:10:59.72 142 04:11.0 0:18:35.6 1,6 436 01:28.6 1:18:17.3 17,6 120 0:28:27.1 11,6 90
152 28 GEORGEL CEDRIC MV1 21 CLERMONT ENDURANCE 2:11:01.66 143 03:37.3 0:17:04.0 1,8 363 01:49.0 1:18:23.5 17,6 122 0:30:07.6 11,0 159
153 282 TAULEIGNE BENOIT MS4 37   2:11:22.20 144 03:09.3 0:15:06.4 2,0 230 01:08.7 1:22:43.7 16,7 190 0:29:13.9 11,3 119
154 171 BOURNIQUEL PIERRE MS1 11   2:11:24.73 145 02:00.3 0:15:36.7 1,9 258 01:33.7 1:17:56.9 17,7 117 0:34:16.9 9,6 296
155 263 PICARD NICOLAS MS4 38   2:11:29.78 146 02:38.1 0:13:16.7 2,3 117 01:52.4 1:22:59.9 16,6 193 0:30:42.4 10,7 182
156 92 CLAUDE LAURENT MV1 22 PIGNAN VTT 2:11:38.32 147 02:45.9 0:17:32.0 1,7 380 01:47.9 1:19:38.8 17,3 150 0:29:53.4 11,0 148
157 15 PUECH LUCIE FS2 2 CA BALMA 2:11:44.55 10 01:45.0 0:13:42.6 2,2 138 00:54.7 1:24:52.3 16,3 214 0:30:29.7 10,8 173
158 195 CROS JULIEN MS2 18   2:11:47.40 148 03:08.8 0:12:17.7 2,4 60 01:37.2 1:25:43.3 16,1 230 0:29:00.0 11,4 104
159 502 ALBEROLA NICOLAS MS3 27   2:11:48.98 149 01:59.1 0:12:09.4 2,5 57 01:27.0 1:22:03.0 16,8 180 0:34:10.1 9,7 288
160 217 GELLY CEDRIC MS4 39   2:11:58.40 150 02:48.2 0:19:36.3 1,5 457 01:10.9 1:18:38.0 17,5 125 0:29:44.7 11,1 139
161 545 TERRAL JEAN-FRANÇOIS MV1 23   2:12:10.70 151 02:17.5 0:12:57.5 2,3 90 01:34.9 1:23:49.3 16,5 200 0:31:31.3 10,5 201
162 540 COSTE OLIVIER MS4 40   2:12:13.33 152 03:16.3 0:16:20.3 1,8 316 01:43.1 1:21:16.3 17,0 169 0:29:37.1 11,1 135
163 46 AUTEXIER VINCENT MS2 19 HORIBA MEDICAL 2:12:25.19 153 02:04.7 0:13:59.4 2,1 145 02:04.1 1:22:11.5 16,8 184 0:32:05.3 10,3 220
164 204 FEAU RAPHAEL MS4 41   2:12:26.48 154 03:39.7 0:16:01.8 1,9 293 01:14.5 1:19:14.1 17,4 142 0:32:16.1 10,2 224
165 182 CHÂBLE AURELIEN MCA 7   2:12:59.47 155 03:02.0 0:14:27.2 2,1 180 01:22.3 1:17:33.2 17,8 115 0:36:34.5 9,0 362
166 227 GUILLEMAIND PIERRE MS3 28   2:13:02.60 156 04:04.2 0:15:09.0 2,0 234 01:09.1 1:18:16.2 17,6 119 0:34:23.9 9,6 301
167 316 COILLOT CHRISTOPHE MV2 15   2:13:07.99 157 02:20.6 0:14:36.0 2,1 195 01:10.8 1:18:45.7 17,5 129 0:36:14.7 9,1 356
168 134 OTOOLE ANNE MARIE FS3 3 TRIATHLON VILLEFRANCHE SAÔNE VALLÉE 2:13:14.28 11 01:49.1 0:15:03.2 2,0 225 01:19.3 1:25:46.6 16,1 232 0:29:15.8 11,3 121
169 422 RIBEIRO-PATRAO PEDRO MS4 42 LOUPIAN TRI NATURE 2:13:15.65 158                      
170 226 GUIET GREGORY MS3 29   2:13:25.52 159 03:49.6 0:15:20.4 2,0 240 01:28.2 1:21:32.6 16,9 174 0:31:14.4 10,6 195
171 120 MILAN SÉBASTIEN MS4 43 TOBESPORT 2:13:38.35 160 02:45.6 0:15:11.5 2,0 235 01:29.3 1:18:20.9 17,6 121 0:35:50.8 9,2 342
172 330 GOUY DE BELLOCQ HUBERT MV1 24   2:13:48.33 161 00:54.0 0:14:12.7 2,1 158 01:39.6 1:26:32.8 15,9 238 0:29:55.1 11,0 150
173 585 BEZINARD SEBASTIEN MV1 25   2:13:48.83 162 02:20.0 0:13:58.2 2,1 143 00:55.7 1:28:24.3 15,6 261 0:28:10.3 11,7 83
174 527 PATOUT BENJAMIN MS3 30   2:13:55.55 163 03:33.3 0:11:28.8 2,6 30 01:11.9 1:31:33.1 15,1 308 0:26:08.2 12,6 38
175 189 CHEDAL-ANGLAY ROMAIN MS4 44   2:13:56.82 164 03:39.8 0:15:54.5 1,9 279 02:11.8 1:19:12.1 17,4 139 0:32:58.3 10,0 246
176 198 DEHOUCK DIMITRI MV1 26   2:13:57.92 165 02:59.6 0:16:52.8 1,8 352 01:04.3 1:22:23.1 16,8 187 0:30:37.9 10,8 179
177 49 BRUCKNER MICHAEL MS3 31 HORIBA MEDICAL 2:13:59.68 166 02:46.9 0:12:44.0 2,4 82 01:51.7 1:22:58.7 16,6 191 0:33:38.1 9,8 270
178 194 COSTECALDE MATTHIEU MS3 32   2:14:01.45 167 03:59.3 0:16:36.9 1,8 331 01:07.2 1:24:49.4 16,3 213 0:27:28.3 12,0 68
179 249 MASSON MICKAEL MS4 45   2:14:05.38 168 03:21.3 0:16:21.1 1,8 317 01:52.4 1:19:12.7 17,4 141 0:33:17.7 9,9 258
180 197 CULLERIER NICOLAS MV1 27   2:14:11.46 169                      
181 268 PONS PASCAL MV1 28   2:14:13.01 170 03:09.7 0:13:12.8 2,3 116 02:18.2 1:25:07.1 16,2 217 0:30:24.9 10,8 169
182 11 SERRE DAMIEN MV1 29 AVIGNON LE PONTET TRIATHLON 2:14:15.18 171 02:15.1 0:14:10.7 2,1 151 01:59.4 1:20:00.1 17,2 157 0:35:49.7 9,2 341
183 318 CHAMPION RICHARD MV3 10   2:14:15.63 172 05:09.3 0:15:43.1 1,9 269 02:00.3 1:19:51.0 17,3 155 0:31:31.7 10,5 202
184 348 MALRIC XAVIER MS4 46   2:14:23.50 173 02:16.2 0:13:49.4 2,2 140 01:05.1 1:26:34.5 15,9 239 0:30:38.1 10,8 180
185 441 PEREZ YANN MS4 47 RUNNING CRES 2:14:24.49 174 03:54.1 0:14:15.8 2,1 165 02:18.1 1:23:59.0 16,4 204 0:29:57.3 11,0 153
186 102 VAILLÉ JÉRÔME MV2 16 SALTA RECS 2:14:32.71 175 03:28.2 0:15:48.5 1,9 273 01:47.3 1:23:40.7 16,5 196 0:29:47.7 11,1 143
187 193 CONSTANT STEPHANE MV2 17   2:14:45.75 176 03:15.4 0:15:55.5 1,9 283 01:36.0 1:19:37.0 17,3 149 0:34:21.7 9,6 300
188 141 JARGEAT RÉMY MS3 33 VO2 TRIATHLON 2:14:46.85 177 02:25.1 0:14:29.1 2,1 183 01:44.7 1:23:20.6 16,6 195 0:32:47.1 10,1 240
189 119 ANQUINE BRUNO MV2 18 TOAC TRIATHLON 2:14:52.71 178 02:23.9 0:16:45.4 1,8 342 01:26.1 1:21:59.8 16,8 178 0:32:17.3 10,2 225
190 283 THIVET REMI MS2 20   2:14:52.83 179 02:58.7 0:17:40.7 1,7 388 01:12.0 1:19:08.0 17,4 137 0:33:53.2 9,7 278
191 309 BUY SIMON MS2 21   2:15:01.01 180 03:15.6 0:14:42.4 2,0 201 00:59.6 1:25:11.4 16,2 219 0:30:51.9 10,7 185
192 165 BLANC LOIC MS3 34   2:15:04.93 181 04:42.6 0:15:15.8 2,0 237 02:12.8 1:19:41.1 17,3 151 0:33:12.4 9,9 254
193 121 AMADIO MARIE-PIERRE FS3 4 TOULOUSE TRIATHLON 2:15:06.23 12 02:27.5 0:15:52.4 1,9 276 01:16.8 1:20:26.8 17,2 162 0:35:02.4 9,4 321
194 69 JAMES GUILLAUME MS4 48 LOUPIAN TRI NATURE 2:15:10.50 182 03:15.4 0:17:50.1 1,7 402 01:39.3 1:24:36.3 16,3 210 0:27:49.1 11,9 75
195 519 VIDAL BERTRAND MS3 35   2:15:15.24 183 03:31.2 0:13:17.5 2,3 119 01:40.8 1:23:08.9 16,6 194 0:33:36.6 9,8 268
196 137 CATHALA SANDRINE FV1 4 TRIRUN FRONTIGNAN 2:15:21.76 13 00:54.0 0:13:11.7 2,3 114 01:17.2 1:27:47.7 15,7 250 0:31:37.0 10,4 207
197 76 HAMANN MARIE FS4 1 MAT 2:15:42.64 14 02:28.9 0:15:49.7 1,9 274 01:08.6 1:24:42.9 16,3 212 0:31:32.3 10,5 203
198 468 TERRIBILE GUILLAUME MS1 12   2:15:46.44 184 01:43.6 0:13:36.1 2,2 131 01:32.1 1:27:03.5 15,9 243 0:31:50.9 10,4 211
199 447 AGUIAR JIMMY MS2 22 STARTORNOT 2:15:47.80 185 02:09.5 0:13:38.8 2,2 135 01:02.2 1:29:29.3 15,4 285 0:29:27.8 11,2 131
200 228 GUIOT JEROME MS4 49   2:15:52.45 186 05:16.4 0:16:38.8 1,8 333 02:07.9 1:22:17.4 16,8 185 0:29:31.7 11,2 133
201 269 POUX VINCENT MS3 36   2:15:59.58 187 05:19.8 0:14:39.2 2,0 199 02:15.4 1:24:27.8 16,3 208 0:29:17.0 11,3 123
202 583 MESNAGE NICOLAS MS4 50   2:16:01.10 188 02:30.5 0:11:54.1 2,5 51 01:17.7 1:27:16.8 15,8 244 0:33:01.7 10,0 249
203 248 MASSON MICKAËL MS4 51   2:16:06.47 189 02:55.1 0:17:26.7 1,7 377 01:20.5 1:25:24.5 16,2 224 0:28:59.3 11,4 103
204 199 DESMET BENJAMIN MS3 37   2:16:13.21 190 03:27.4 0:19:01.0 1,6 447 01:04.6 1:24:31.5 16,3 209 0:28:08.5 11,7 82
205 457 MAERTEN JULIEN MS2 23 Waimea Triathlon Lunel 2:16:15.50 191 03:19.3 0:11:32.9 2,6 36 02:03.8 1:28:05.4 15,7 255 0:31:13.8 10,6 194
206 426 CABOT PIERRE MV2 19 LOUPIAN TRI NATURE 2:16:23.14 192 04:03.2 0:15:32.7 1,9 253 01:53.9 1:24:03.8 16,4 205 0:30:49.3 10,7 184
207 497 SBABDJI RÉDA MS3 38   2:16:30.85 193 03:25.7 0:14:24.0 2,1 175 01:22.7 1:31:13.8 15,1 303 0:26:04.4 12,7 37
208 305 BOUVET JOHANN MS2 24   2:16:35.40 194 02:11.2 0:15:50.3 1,9 275 00:55.2 1:28:20.8 15,6 259 0:29:17.7 11,3 124
209 168 BOTTEMER DAVID MS2 25   2:16:39.11 195 03:18.4 0:17:57.3 1,7 407 01:25.9 1:23:50.7 16,5 202 0:30:06.6 11,0 158
210 38 ROUSSIÈS THOMAS MS3 39 Décathlon Aurillac 2:16:47.69 196 04:00.9 0:17:17.1 1,7 370 01:14.1 1:19:32.2 17,4 148 0:34:43.2 9,5 313
211 328 FRESNAIS ARMAND MS3 40   2:16:48.19 197 03:05.0 0:18:06.7 1,7 413 00:48.8 1:25:26.2 16,2 226 0:29:21.2 11,2 127
212 31 LAURENS FREDERIC MS4 52 Coureurs de fond Villeneuvois 2:16:51.78 198 03:41.1 0:14:14.2 2,1 163 00:59.5 1:31:53.8 15,0 312 0:26:02.9 12,7 36
213 143 SOPRANO PATRICK MV4 4 VO2 TRIATHLON JUVIGNAC 2:16:56.93 199 02:24.9 0:17:30.0 1,7 378 02:07.8 1:25:03.4 16,2 216 0:29:50.6 11,1 144
214 414 GIMILIO FRÉDÉRIC MV3 11 HORIBA MEDICAL 2:16:57.91 200 02:41.8 0:16:52.6 1,8 350 01:12.0 1:28:56.4 15,5 276 0:27:15.0 12,1 62
215 302 BONZOMS CLEMENT MS3 41   2:17:22.51 201 02:36.7 0:16:52.1 1,8 348 01:15.1 1:23:53.0 16,5 203 0:32:45.4 10,1 237
216 236 JANNIAUD XAVIER MV1 30   2:17:28.98 202 03:23.0 0:20:21.1 1,5 471 02:00.2 1:19:44.1 17,3 153 0:32:00.3 10,3 215
217 332 GRANDGIRARD LUC MV3 12   2:17:30.62 203 03:14.5 0:15:58.3 1,9 288 01:18.6 1:27:54.5 15,7 252 0:29:04.5 11,3 107
218 295 AUZAT OLIVIER MV2 20   2:17:30.81 204 03:14.9 0:12:58.7 2,3 93 02:05.7 1:25:24.4 16,2 223 0:33:47.0 9,8 276
219 478 BONNETON ERIC MS2 26   2:17:34.29 205 02:41.1 0:15:05.6 2,0 229 00:46.3 1:26:58.1 15,9 242 0:32:02.9 10,3 218
220 501 VINCENT LAURA FS3 5   2:17:36.52 15 03:31.9 0:11:12.3 2,7 16 00:52.9 1:32:54.0 14,9 325 0:29:05.2 11,3 108
221 544 REVESSAT VINCENT MS4 53   2:17:39.18 206 03:21.0 0:14:32.1 2,1 188 01:25.0 1:22:00.5 16,8 179 0:36:20.3 9,1 359
222 329 GOMEZ PIERRE MS3 42   2:17:52.87 207 03:13.6 0:14:33.9 2,1 191 02:18.6 1:25:23.1 16,2 222 0:32:23.3 10,2 228
223 459 MIRAMOND GAUTHIER MCA 8   2:17:55.01 208 04:35.4 0:10:30.5 2,9 10 01:09.8 1:28:24.8 15,6 262 0:33:14.3 9,9 256
224 127 TINTI LAURENT MV1 31 Tri frontignan 2:17:55.79 209 04:01.3 0:16:45.9 1,8 343 02:36.9 1:21:27.6 16,9 172 0:33:03.8 10,0 250
225 446 MAZIERE DAVID MS2 27 STARTORNOT 2:18:03.97 210 02:55.4 0:12:25.0 2,4 65 01:08.8 1:28:47.5 15,5 272 0:32:47.1 10,1 239
226 438 LOPEZ ANTHONY MV1 32 pas de club 2:18:09.57 211 03:46.1 0:09:35.6 3,1 5 02:16.8 1:29:42.4 15,4 288 0:32:48.4 10,1 241
227 401 SANT FANNY FS2 3   2:18:15.86 16 02:18.5 0:11:47.3 2,5 47 00:59.7 1:34:01.8 14,7 337 0:29:08.3 11,3 111
228 149 PERRIER JEAN-MARIE MS3 43   2:18:16.26 212 02:03.6 0:14:45.6 2,0 204 01:12.0 1:31:01.7 15,2 299 0:29:13.1 11,3 117
229 170 BOUNIOL FREDERIC MV2 21   2:18:19.36 213 00:53.0 0:19:10.5 1,6 449 01:38.6 1:20:20.8 17,2 161 0:35:45.3 9,2 340
230 51 SIGROS JEAN-BENOIT MV2 22 KERAUNOS SPORT 2:18:39.86 214 02:16.6 0:18:26.4 1,6 426 01:53.9 1:21:25.1 16,9 170 0:34:37.6 9,5 310
231 214 GAUBERT ANTHONY MS3 44   2:18:49.20 215 04:05.3 0:14:38.6 2,0 198 01:47.1 1:26:42.6 15,9 241 0:31:35.4 10,4 206
232 479 BONY PIERRE MS2 28   2:19:16.16 216 03:06.2 0:14:32.6 2,1 189 01:06.1 1:26:26.8 16,0 236 0:34:04.2 9,7 284
233 184 TICHET MIKAEL   1   2:19:33.96 217 02:33.3 0:14:37.4 2,1 197 01:28.8 1:21:51.8 16,9 176 0:39:02.4 8,5 407
234 291 ANDRIEUX SIMON MS1 13   2:19:40.11 218 02:47.8 0:17:52.5 1,7 403 01:43.7 1:24:20.6 16,4 206 0:32:55.2 10,0 244
235 1 ARMUSIEAUX BENJAMIN MS3 45 accrobike 2:19:41.59 219 03:01.9 0:16:26.3 1,8 322 01:44.5 1:28:25.1 15,6 263 0:30:03.6 11,0 157
236 73 MELLET JEAN-CHRISTOPHE MV2 23 MA2M 2:19:49.57 220 04:45.2 0:18:12.5 1,6 417 02:24.9 1:25:53.6 16,1 235 0:28:33.1 11,6 93
237 229 GUITER FRANÇOIS MV1 33   2:19:53.90 221 03:23.6 0:18:30.6 1,6 431 01:50.3 1:25:29.5 16,1 227 0:30:39.7 10,8 181
238 423 BRIEU JEAN MARC MV1 34 LOUPIAN TRI NATURE 2:19:56.88 222 04:13.4 0:18:26.9 1,6 427 02:05.3 1:25:44.0 16,1 231 0:29:27.0 11,2 129
239 162 BARRÉ DANY MS4 54   2:20:08.43 223 03:45.5 0:13:01.1 2,3 97 01:52.3 1:29:06.7 15,5 278 0:32:22.6 10,2 227
240 298 BASCOP JEAN CHRISTOPHE MV2 24   2:20:12.33 224 04:20.6 0:18:36.2 1,6 437 02:59.7 1:23:42.3 16,5 198 0:30:33.3 10,8 175
241 264 PILISI FLORIAN MS2 29   2:20:18.83 225 02:58.3 0:11:23.7 2,6 22 01:23.1 1:31:44.0 15,0 310 0:32:49.6 10,1 242
242 346 LEURAU STEVE MS2 30   2:20:26.42 226 04:43.6 0:14:55.1 2,0 217 01:35.8 1:25:33.3 16,1 228 0:33:38.3 9,8 271
243 455 HEMON YANNICK MV2 25 VEDAS ENDURANCE 2:20:31.86 227 02:09.4 0:16:17.3 1,8 314 00:57.9 1:28:09.8 15,7 256 0:32:57.4 10,0 245
244 561 NOUGOUM MOHAMED MV1 35   2:20:48.04 228 03:24.2 0:14:53.9 2,0 214 01:19.0 1:28:50.7 15,5 274 0:32:19.9 10,2 226
245 148 FERRERES RÉMY MS4 55   2:20:49.46 229 03:59.2 0:20:51.2 1,4 481 03:05.9 1:21:27.4 16,9 171 0:31:25.6 10,5 198
246 271 RECH REGIS MV2 26   2:20:52.40 230 00:53.0 0:19:20.9 1,6 451 02:15.2 1:22:21.6 16,8 186 0:35:30.5 9,3 331
247 289 ALBERT LYDIE FV2 1   2:21:01.86 17 03:07.6 0:17:44.8 1,7 396 01:35.2 1:25:19.3 16,2 221 0:33:14.7 9,9 257
248 145 DELMAS JOHANN MV1 36 VTT ROC EVASION 2:21:12.14 231 03:20.0 0:20:02.2 1,5 465 02:14.0 1:21:40.2 16,9 175 0:33:55.5 9,7 280
249 125 SUDRE THIERRY MV4 5 TRI CLUB ISLE SUR LA SORGUE 2:21:21.50 232 05:37.9 0:20:57.9 1,4 482 02:29.4 1:21:52.8 16,9 177 0:30:23.2 10,9 167
250 196 CROS FRED MV1 37   2:21:24.21 233 03:17.5 0:14:21.9 2,1 173 02:02.6 1:27:47.1 15,7 249 0:33:54.9 9,7 279
251 417 MARTEL YVES MARIE MS4 56 LES BRAS CASSÉS 2:21:27.94 234 03:46.9 0:09:53.2 3,0 6 02:25.8 1:29:48.8 15,4 289 0:35:32.9 9,3 333
252 2305 MILLA YVAN MV1 38   2:21:43.83 235 02:28.6 0:16:10.8 1,9 308 01:03.4 1:31:27.7 15,1 304 0:30:33.1 10,8 174
253 185 CHAPEL JEAN-PIERRE MV1 39   2:21:43.99 236 03:43.4 0:19:23.0 1,5 453 02:31.0 1:19:07.7 17,4 136 0:36:58.5 8,9 370
254 280 SIMONIN NICOLAS MV3 13   2:21:49.26 237 03:30.5 0:18:20.9 1,6 423 01:12.0 1:21:15.8 17,0 168 0:37:29.8 8,8 383
255 101 LAPOINTE CECILE FV1 5 SALINDRES TRIATHLON 2:22:03.74 18 02:49.8 0:16:00.9 1,9 292 01:26.2 1:31:30.3 15,1 306 0:30:16.3 10,9 161
256 322 DENNY NICOLAS MV1 40   2:22:06.60 238 04:49.1 0:15:14.2 2,0 236 02:04.9 1:28:50.6 15,5 273 0:31:07.6 10,6 191
257 584 VALENTIN CYRIL MV1 41   2:22:15.38 239 03:41.3 0:14:25.2 2,1 176 01:34.9 1:28:19.9 15,6 258 0:34:13.8 9,6 291
258 331 GOZE-BAC CHRISTOPHE MV2 27   2:22:18.42 240 03:40.2 0:17:46.3 1,7 397 01:39.9 1:26:29.5 16,0 237 0:32:42.3 10,1 234
259 220 GIL JONATHAN MS3 46   2:22:29.39 241 03:01.6 0:21:05.5 1,4 485 01:11.5 1:23:50.2 16,5 201 0:33:20.3 9,9 259
260 161 BARRAL GEOFFREY MS2 31   2:22:39.75 242 02:32.9 0:19:24.1 1,5 454 01:44.8 1:27:30.0 15,8 247 0:31:27.8 10,5 199
261 574 ALIBERT JEAN LOUIS MV3 14   2:22:41.67 243 03:50.4 0:17:19.5 1,7 372 01:52.7 1:27:25.1 15,8 245 0:32:13.7 10,2 223
262 256 PAGÈS STÉPHANE MS3 47   2:22:43.02 244 02:32.2 0:16:52.5 1,8 349 01:25.1 1:26:35.6 15,9 240 0:35:17.4 9,4 324
263 451 MARIE GUILLAUME MS3 48 TOBESPORT 2:22:59.59 245 02:51.5 0:13:42.2 2,2 137 02:08.3 1:27:55.0 15,7 253 0:36:22.3 9,1 360
264 223 GOURMAND JEAN-BAPTISTE MS3 49   2:23:02.50 246 04:14.7 0:14:53.2 2,0 213 02:43.0 1:25:18.2 16,2 220 0:35:53.1 9,2 344
265 2304 erreur id erreur id   2   2:23:04.48 1 02:52.6 0:17:23.7 1,7 376 01:03.6 1:28:43.8 15,6 270 0:33:00.5 10,0 248
266 203 FACCINI JOHANN MS4 57   2:23:20.11 247 02:19.7 0:16:11.4 1,9 309 01:28.1 1:29:41.1 15,4 287 0:33:39.6 9,8 272
267 94 CHINOT YANN MS4 58 RATHELOT 2:23:35.75 248 01:46.6 0:16:04.0 1,9 297 01:13.0 1:30:45.2 15,2 296 0:33:46.7 9,8 275
268 432 BERTHY RODRIGUE MV1 42 millau triathlon 2:23:45.87 249 02:12.5 0:13:27.1 2,2 124 01:18.5 1:33:23.5 14,8 332 0:33:24.0 9,9 262
269 115 MEYNIER VINCENT MV4 6 TEAM SPORT CAMELEONS 2:23:49.01 250 03:19.2 0:19:22.4 1,5 452 01:15.7 1:25:46.8 16,1 233 0:34:04.7 9,7 286
270 476 TOURRETTE PIERRE-LUC MS2 32   2:23:49.37 251 02:12.3 0:11:56.2 2,5 52 01:31.7 1:34:59.3 14,5 346 0:33:09.7 10,0 252
271 206 FOINY YOANN MS4 59   2:23:50.89 252 00:54.0 0:19:47.2 1,5 460 01:33.5 1:28:51.0 15,5 275 0:32:11.0 10,3 222
272 524 GAY VINCENT MS3 50   2:24:00.80 253 03:52.5 0:13:28.3 2,2 125 02:26.1 1:32:14.2 15,0 317 0:31:59.5 10,3 214
273 83 PHILIBERT SIMON MS4 60 MUC ORIENTATION 2:24:13.04 254 02:11.4 0:17:18.5 1,7 371 00:51.0 1:31:06.5 15,1 300 0:32:45.5 10,1 238
274 507 CALVET HUGUES MS3 51   2:24:13.45 255 05:04.1 0:12:46.7 2,3 84 02:34.7 1:33:24.8 14,8 333 0:30:22.9 10,9 166
275 78 ESPINOSA LUC MV3 15 MAUGUIO CARNON TRIATHLON 2:24:19.33 256 02:47.7 0:17:55.8 1,7 405 01:43.3 1:29:55.5 15,3 291 0:31:56.7 10,3 213
276 180 CAMUS PATRICK MV2 28   2:24:19.49 257 00:53.0 0:16:40.7 1,8 336 01:13.7 1:30:33.4 15,2 295 0:34:27.5 9,6 304
277 2313 erreur id erreur id   3   2:24:21.94 2 05:06.7 0:14:48.0 2,0 208 01:28.1 1:30:15.8 15,3 292 0:32:43.1 10,1 236
278 3 COULON CÉDRIK MV1 43 AMBRUSSUM TEAM NATURE 2:24:39.42 258 02:18.6 0:16:02.5 1,9 295 01:43.7 1:28:41.4 15,6 268 0:35:53.0 9,2 343
279 431 ALVAREZ OLIVIER MV1 44 MAUGUIO CARNON TRIATHLON 2:24:59.28 259 03:16.6 0:13:00.2 2,3 96 01:51.0 1:28:43.3 15,6 269 0:38:08.0 8,7 392
280 213 GAU FLORIAN MS4 61   2:25:07.56 260 00:53.0 0:18:41.9 1,6 439 02:03.8 1:28:46.5 15,5 271 0:34:11.3 9,7 289
281 467 SUGIER JEREMY MS1 14   2:25:10.87 261 05:00.2 0:17:44.0 1,7 393 03:06.7 1:23:44.0 16,5 199 0:35:35.7 9,3 335
282 2315 erreur id erreur id   4   2:25:20.55 3 03:31.9 0:15:23.9 1,9 244 01:36.9 1:30:32.7 15,2 294 0:34:14.9 9,6 294
283 522 DELAS HELENE FS3 6   2:25:31.41 19 04:40.5 0:12:31.0 2,4 71 02:08.6 1:31:10.7 15,1 302 0:35:00.4 9,4 319
284 445 KANIA SAAD MS2 33 STARTORNOT 2:25:36.48 262 03:20.4 0:14:35.5 2,1 194 01:17.0 1:28:34.7 15,6 265 0:37:48.6 8,7 390
285 529 SAUSSÉ ARNAUD MS4 62   2:25:37.06 263 03:28.4 0:15:06.5 2,0 231 01:56.2 1:33:32.7 14,8 334 0:31:33.0 10,5 204
286 342 LEFEVRE BENJAMIN MS2 34   2:25:49.57 264 03:38.3 0:21:33.1 1,4 492 00:58.4 1:25:50.2 16,1 234 0:33:49.4 9,8 277
287 454 BIDOLI GRÉGORY MS3 52 VAULX EN VELIN TRIATHLON 2:25:59.47 265 03:00.0 0:14:47.4 2,0 206 02:14.1 1:30:30.7 15,2 293 0:35:27.0 9,3 329
288 510 DESMET NICOLAS MS3 53   2:26:04.22 266 02:41.5 0:15:39.4 1,9 264 01:20.1 1:32:59.5 14,8 327 0:33:23.5 9,9 261
289 59 DE BIASIO MAÏTÉ FS3 7 LES ALLIGATORS SEYNOD TRIATHLON 2:26:12.01 20 02:30.8 0:16:27.3 1,8 323 01:37.7 1:28:59.5 15,5 277 0:36:36.5 9,0 363
290 234 IGIER JEAN-MARIE MV3 16   2:26:17.97 267 04:22.3 0:20:07.3 1,5 469 03:28.5 1:25:37.2 16,1 229 0:32:42.4 10,1 235
291 505 BRIERE PIERRE MS3 54   2:26:48.30 268 02:53.0 0:14:26.0 2,1 178 01:08.2 1:29:54.3 15,3 290 0:38:26.6 8,6 400
292 239 LALES PIERRE MS3 55   2:26:55.51 269 04:13.5 0:18:41.9 1,6 440 01:22.9 1:28:05.3 15,7 254 0:34:31.8 9,6 305
293 177 BRUN SÉBASTIEN MV1 45   2:26:56.55 270 02:20.2 0:14:55.7 2,0 218 01:54.3 1:31:37.3 15,1 309 0:36:08.9 9,1 353
294 281 STEINEUR CHRISTOPHE MV1 46   2:27:01.90 271 00:53.0 0:19:49.3 1,5 461 02:15.4 1:29:28.8 15,4 284 0:34:04.3 9,7 285
295 498 SEVERAC PIERRE MS3 56   2:27:22.37 272 06:16.7 0:15:37.6 1,9 260 03:10.0 1:33:09.0 14,8 328 0:29:08.9 11,3 112
296 323 DODIN JEAN-MARC MV3 17   2:27:28.93 273 04:46.7 0:16:43.2 1,8 337 02:02.8 1:28:19.6 15,6 257 0:35:36.3 9,3 336
297 274 ROCQUET DAVID MS1 15   2:27:30.18 274 03:42.5 0:15:44.2 1,9 270 02:40.9 1:20:33.2 17,1 163 0:44:49.1 7,4 474
298 160 BARICOS GRÉGOIRE MS4 63   2:27:31.38 275 02:59.6 0:16:37.5 1,8 332 01:41.8 1:29:39.2 15,4 286 0:36:33.0 9,0 361
299 257 PEAN JEROME MV1 47   2:27:34.68 276 04:06.3 0:17:43.0 1,7 392 02:02.4 1:27:28.7 15,8 246 0:36:14.1 9,1 355
300 183 CHABRAN OLIVIER MV2 29   2:28:00.60 277 04:29.9 0:17:09.5 1,7 367 02:39.6 1:29:08.6 15,5 279 0:34:32.8 9,6 307
301 231 HAREL JOHANNA FS2 4   2:28:28.07 21 03:29.3 0:13:18.7 2,3 120 01:12.0 1:32:18.9 14,9 319 0:38:08.9 8,7 393
302 251 MICHEZ ALAIN MV3 18   2:28:38.46 278 05:03.9 0:21:29.5 1,4 491 01:25.0 1:25:08.1 16,2 218 0:35:31.8 9,3 332
303 481 COSQUER HUGO MS2 35   2:28:45.49 279 03:03.1 0:12:35.5 2,4 75 01:52.1 1:44:48.7 13,2 417 0:26:25.8 12,5 44
304 300 BLANC BENJAMIN MS1 16   2:28:49.84 280 03:05.6 0:12:39.3 2,4 79 01:23.7 1:37:38.9 14,1 375 0:34:02.2 9,7 283
305 433 PY BERNARD MV7 1 MONTPELLIER TRIATHLON 2:28:54.70 281 01:45.3 0:16:30.8 1,8 326 01:34.7 1:32:55.4 14,9 326 0:36:08.2 9,1 352
306 131 KNAUF FREDERIC MV3 19 Triathlon cavaillon 2:28:56.37 282 02:22.6 0:12:33.9 2,4 73 01:41.9 1:32:11.5 15,0 315 0:40:06.3 8,2 429
307 303 BOS THOMAS MJU 2   2:29:01.95 283 04:09.0 0:16:40.4 1,8 335 01:11.5 1:35:49.1 14,4 358 0:31:11.7 10,6 193
308 50 GENEVAUX PHILIPPE MS2 36 HORIBA MEDICAL 2:29:02.60 284 03:16.2 0:21:07.6 1,4 486 00:56.5 1:40:48.1 13,7 394 0:22:54.0 14,4 2
309 262 PÊTRE CHARLIE MJU 3   2:29:15.05 285 03:04.0 0:14:19.0 2,1 171 01:44.7 1:31:44.5 15,0 311 0:38:22.6 8,6 398
310 310 CACACE THIERRY MV2 30   2:29:28.10 286 03:43.6 0:16:55.1 1,8 355 01:11.9 1:38:44.6 14,0 380 0:28:52.7 11,4 101
311 215 GAVARRY SOPHIE FV1 6   2:29:28.39 22 02:38.0 0:16:05.3 1,9 299 01:45.1 1:34:38.8 14,6 341 0:34:20.9 9,6 299
312 577 WAUTIER OLIVIER MV3 20   2:29:28.87 287 03:48.9 0:16:00.7 1,9 291 01:57.2 1:27:50.4 15,7 251 0:39:51.5 8,3 425
313 312 CARTIER ALEXANDRE MS4 64   2:29:52.55 288 04:46.6 0:17:57.8 1,7 408 01:02.8 1:36:36.7 14,3 366 0:29:28.5 11,2 132
314 27 ALCOJOR NICOLAS MS4 65 CHAMEAUX BEZIERS 2:30:02.60 289 04:26.9 0:18:32.5 1,6 432 01:35.6 1:28:37.8 15,6 267 0:36:49.6 9,0 367
315 258 PELISSIER STEPHANE MV2 31   2:30:02.99 290 02:53.9 0:20:05.4 1,5 468 01:27.5 1:28:36.7 15,6 266 0:36:59.3 8,9 372
316 317 COLOGNI ADÉLAÏDE FS3 8   2:30:03.88 23 02:29.8 0:17:42.5 1,7 391 01:17.0 1:33:23.3 14,8 331 0:35:11.0 9,4 322
317 499 TORRES SÉBASTIEN MS3 57   2:30:05.00 291 05:19.0 0:14:12.7 2,1 157 01:45.0 1:32:44.4 14,9 324 0:36:03.7 9,2 350
318 110 BULINGES SYLVAIN MV1 48 SYSTEME U SUD 2:30:06.32 292 03:34.4 0:16:56.7 1,8 358 01:55.4 1:35:03.7 14,5 348 0:32:35.9 10,1 232
319 301 BONNETON CLÉMENT MS4 66   2:30:12.06 293 02:23.1 0:20:36.9 1,5 474 01:13.8 1:32:36.4 14,9 323 0:33:21.6 9,9 260
320 63 FONTENAY NICOLAS MV1 49 LOUPIAN TRI NATURE 2:30:33.46 294 04:28.6 0:13:25.9 2,2 123 02:01.7 1:32:05.4 15,0 313 0:38:31.6 8,6 401
321 406 PITAVAL CAROLINE FS4 2 Aubagne Triathlon 2:30:33.64 24 02:51.8 0:15:22.2 2,0 242 01:42.4 1:34:40.3 14,6 342 0:35:56.7 9,2 345
322 246 MARTINEZ ANTHONY MS3 58   2:31:17.40 295 03:21.2 0:13:37.1 2,2 133 01:15.7 1:31:01.4 15,2 298 0:42:01.7 7,9 452
323 452 DUMON JÉROMINE FS2 5 TUC TRIATHLON 2:31:18.75 25 03:14.9 0:11:11.0 2,7 15 01:07.7 1:41:33.3 13,6 400 0:34:11.7 9,7 290
324 152 AFFRE PHILIPPE MV3 21   2:31:35.65 296 02:49.2 0:17:12.9 1,7 369 02:20.0 1:30:47.1 15,2 297 0:38:26.1 8,6 399
325 477 ABBIATE SIMON MS2 37   2:31:35.95 297 00:54.0 0:09:24.6 3,2 3 02:35.8 1:51:49.4 12,3 453 0:26:17.9 12,5 42
326 104 CALVET EMILIE FS3 9 Ski club brassac vtt 2:31:38.79 26 02:24.0 0:16:51.2 1,8 346 01:12.0 1:31:30.3 15,1 307 0:39:41.1 8,3 422
327 315 CLOT ADRIEN MS2 38   2:31:40.03 298 03:50.8 0:14:16.1 2,1 167 01:12.0 1:34:51.9 14,5 344 0:37:29.0 8,8 382
328 572 GLABASNIA XAVIER MV3 22   2:31:41.46 299 02:17.6 0:17:44.7 1,7 395 01:50.4 1:31:06.8 15,1 301 0:38:41.6 8,5 404
329 430 DESMARES CHRISTOPHE MV3 23 MAT 2:31:45.57 300 03:21.0 0:12:25.8 2,4 66 01:55.5 1:34:54.8 14,5 345 0:39:08.2 8,4 412
330 18 PASSA JIMMY MV1 50 CAP BOLLENE 2:31:52.89 301 03:44.6 0:18:37.2 1,6 438 02:26.0 1:31:30.1 15,1 305 0:35:34.7 9,3 334
331 580 MAREVERY DAVID MV4 7   2:32:03.08 302 04:39.7 0:18:08.0 1,7 414 01:33.0 1:28:31.5 15,6 264 0:39:10.8 8,4 413
332 319 COURTOIS MATHIEU MS2 39   2:32:07.54 303 04:33.6 0:15:07.1 2,0 232 02:21.1 1:32:17.4 15,0 318 0:37:48.2 8,7 389
333 237 JEAN PHILIPPE MV3 24   2:32:19.22 304 03:37.6 0:19:13.4 1,6 450 02:24.2 1:34:37.6 14,6 340 0:32:26.1 10,2 229
334 547 BOURCIER NICOLAS MV1 51   2:32:20.30 305 03:29.4 0:13:34.8 2,2 129 01:12.4 1:35:17.7 14,5 352 0:38:45.6 8,5 406
335 5 PATIN ALEXIS MS3 59 AQUALOVE 2:32:22.40 306 03:56.2 0:16:10.3 1,9 305 01:04.8 1:35:34.5 14,4 356 0:35:36.4 9,3 337
336 211 GAMONET LAURENT MS2 40   2:32:34.08 307 02:58.2 0:17:06.9 1,8 366 02:01.7 1:36:50.0 14,3 367 0:33:37.0 9,8 269
337 40 MAILLOT JEAN MICHEL MV2 32 DURANCE TRIATHLON 2:32:58.67 308 02:25.9 0:21:10.3 1,4 487 02:19.0 1:32:21.6 14,9 320 0:34:41.6 9,5 312
338 278 SALVADOR JEAN LUC MV3 25   2:33:01.78 309 00:53.0 0:24:24.7 1,2 507 02:11.6 1:29:16.3 15,5 281 0:35:45.0 9,2 339
339 259 PERIER CYRIL MS4 67   2:33:08.80 310 03:07.9 0:19:27.1 1,5 455 01:19.2 1:32:12.2 15,0 316 0:37:02.2 8,9 374
340 473 SERREAU JEAN MS2 41   2:33:12.11 311 03:05.7 0:13:03.4 2,3 101 00:50.0 1:36:58.0 14,2 369 0:39:14.7 8,4 415
341 74 JOUVET MATHIEU MS4 68 Maguelone 2:33:28.25 312 04:34.2 0:17:05.9 1,8 365 01:48.5 1:33:18.6 14,8 330 0:36:40.9 9,0 364
342 2301 erreur id erreur id   5   2:33:31.86 4 03:35.5 0:20:20.1 1,5 470 02:50.3 1:27:31.7 15,8 248 0:39:14.0 8,4 414
343 321 DELASTRE MATTHIEU MS2 42   2:33:32.47 313 04:17.9 0:16:13.8 1,8 311 01:26.0 1:36:57.6 14,2 368 0:34:36.9 9,5 308
344 340 LAFLEUR LUC MV2 33   2:33:36.74 314 02:58.7 0:21:14.8 1,4 489 01:35.3 1:29:28.3 15,4 283 0:38:19.4 8,6 397
345 192 COMTE THOMAS MS4 69   2:33:40.67 315 03:49.3 0:12:17.1 2,4 59 02:10.1 1:36:18.2 14,3 362 0:39:05.8 8,4 410
346 579 THOMAS FRANCIS MV4 8   2:33:47.79 316 03:52.4 0:17:37.8 1,7 385 02:05.6 1:36:02.2 14,4 360 0:34:09.7 9,7 287
347 403 CARLIEZ MATTHIEU MV2 34 ADVINI 2:33:47.92 317 03:10.5 0:13:25.9 2,2 122 02:05.0 1:39:01.1 13,9 382 0:36:05.2 9,1 351
348 509 CASTAGNONI ALICE FS3 10   2:33:59.59 27 04:10.7 0:18:28.1 1,6 429 01:28.8 1:40:32.6 13,7 388 0:29:19.1 11,3 126
349 334 GUERIN-CAZALIS EMMANUEL MV2 35   2:34:16.70 318 04:39.7 0:16:57.0 1,8 359 01:36.4 1:34:59.8 14,5 347 0:36:03.5 9,2 349
350 349 MARCHAND OLIVIER MV2 36   2:34:53.86 319 04:13.2 0:18:43.8 1,6 441 03:24.3 1:36:21.4 14,3 363 0:32:11.0 10,3 221
351 436 BARDIERE EMMANUEL MV2 37 Noisy triathlon 2:34:58.14 320 02:20.8 0:14:44.1 2,0 202 01:08.2 1:35:10.0 14,5 350 0:41:34.7 7,9 446
352 150 ABADIE HÉLÈNE FV1 7   2:34:59.22 28 03:42.3 0:18:25.3 1,6 425 01:04.8 1:43:00.2 13,4 407 0:28:46.3 11,5 98
353 103 FERNANNDEZ SERGE MV2 38 SALTAREC 2:35:15.19 321 04:16.3 0:17:49.5 1,7 401 02:30.5 1:33:15.3 14,8 329 0:37:23.4 8,8 381
354 2308 erreur id erreur id   6   2:35:16.90 5 03:39.1 0:19:04.0 1,6 448 01:02.8 1:37:11.6 14,2 371 0:34:19.2 9,6 298
355 297 BARTHELEMY LOIC MS4 70   2:35:31.21 322 04:43.4 0:18:32.9 1,6 433 01:55.8 1:29:10.2 15,5 280 0:41:08.7 8,0 438
356 144 DEVIC HENRI MV4 9 VTT CATHO 2:35:52.01 323 06:54.5 0:19:59.4 1,5 463 02:56.8 1:28:21.5 15,6 260 0:37:39.5 8,8 387
357 275 ROQUE BASTIEN MS1 17   2:36:04.84 324 04:58.7 0:16:54.3 1,8 354 03:02.6 1:29:19.9 15,4 282 0:41:49.1 7,9 449
358 350 MARTIN ROMAIN MS3 60   2:36:11.59 325 05:01.2 0:18:57.3 1,6 446 02:57.7 1:35:31.1 14,4 355 0:33:44.1 9,8 273
359 415 LEROY PHILIPPE MV5 1 LA FOULEE MEYNOISE 2:36:30.75 326 05:25.0 0:22:32.4 1,3 499 02:14.1 1:34:41.1 14,6 343 0:31:38.0 10,4 208
360 463 CHARIF SALIM MS1 18   2:36:52.75 327 00:54.0 0:13:48.2 2,2 139              
361 425 RIBET VIRGINIE MV1 52 LOUPIAN TRI NATURE 2:37:06.70 328 03:34.4 0:15:20.2 2,0 239 01:02.1 1:42:37.9 13,4 404 0:34:31.9 9,6 306
362 567 ROUX YANNICK MV2 39   2:37:21.37 329 05:24.6 0:13:58.9 2,1 144 02:25.0 1:33:58.1 14,7 336 0:41:34.5 7,9 445
363 207 FOURES GILBERT MV4 10   2:37:23.81 330 04:35.6 0:28:29.7 1,1 510 02:16.6 1:24:22.2 16,4 207 0:37:39.4 8,8 386
364 244 LUBRANO LAVADERA LAURENT MV1 53   2:37:24.68 331 03:56.3 0:16:00.2 1,9 290 02:41.8 1:35:42.6 14,4 357 0:39:03.5 8,4 409
365 516 SUCCO ROMAIN MS3 61   2:37:33.91 332 03:19.9 0:17:44.4 1,7 394 01:25.6 1:40:48.1 13,7 395 0:34:15.6 9,6 295
366 449 CAMPANA JEAN-MARIE MV4 11 TCM12 2:37:37.44 333 07:24.6 0:20:43.4 1,4 476 02:04.4 1:32:06.1 15,0 314 0:35:18.7 9,3 325
367 324 DOLE NICOLAS MS4 71   2:37:54.57 334 04:26.2 0:16:50.7 1,8 345 02:49.4 1:32:31.0 14,9 322 0:41:17.0 8,0 440
368 4 JANIN MYRIAM JANIN FS3 11 Ambrussum Team Nature 2:37:57.51 29 04:55.2 0:16:24.6 1,8 319 01:37.5 1:40:40.8 13,7 391 0:34:19.1 9,6 297
369 107 DAURES SÉBASTIEN MS4 72 sport nature levezou 2:38:07.75 335 03:30.5 0:17:03.8 1,8 362 01:31.3 1:35:14.5 14,5 351 0:40:47.4 8,1 434
370 169 BOUNIOL CHRISTINE FV2 2   2:38:08.85 30 03:30.0 0:20:00.7 1,5 464 01:29.6 1:36:10.0 14,3 361 0:36:58.3 8,9 369
371 537 PEIRO CEDRIC MS4 73   2:38:09.31 336 05:26.3 0:12:55.6 2,3 88 02:17.4 1:41:12.9 13,6 399 0:36:16.9 9,1 358
372 70 LAVOINE STEPHANIE FV2 3 LOUPIAN TRI NATURE 2:38:26.41 31 04:36.3 0:17:46.5 1,7 398 01:54.1 1:37:00.2 14,2 370 0:37:09.1 8,9 378
373 597 VERGES MATHIEU MV1 54 ZEROD 2:38:35.72 337 04:16.8 0:13:32.0 2,2 128 01:36.4 1:36:00.1 14,4 359 0:43:10.2 7,6 459
374 2307 MOMPERT LAURENT MV2 40   2:38:40.80 338 05:36.1 0:16:28.6 1,8 324 01:52.3 1:40:57.4 13,7 397 0:33:46.1 9,8 274
375 166 BLEICHER ANTOINE MS2 43   2:38:41.64 339 02:48.4 0:20:31.4 1,5 472 02:34.8 1:46:28.3 13,0 433 0:26:18.5 12,5 43
376 113 LAZCANO NEREA FS3 12 TEAM LABEGE TRIATHLON 2:38:43.06 32 01:53.0 0:12:32.8 2,4 72 00:53.4 1:52:55.1 12,2 457 0:30:28.6 10,8 172
377 241 LE ROUX DAVID MS4 74   2:38:52.54 340 05:19.5 0:17:31.8 1,7 379 02:44.3 1:33:53.6 14,7 335 0:39:23.2 8,4 417
378 158 BALAS NICOLAS MS3 62   2:38:54.89 341 04:24.3 0:15:01.9 2,0 224 03:44.3 1:37:27.4 14,2 374 0:38:16.7 8,6 395
379 475 TEISSIER BENJAMIN MS2 44   2:38:58.53 342 03:37.8 0:16:25.8 1,8 320 01:27.0 1:44:16.7 13,2 412 0:33:10.9 9,9 253
380 218 GEORGEL MARIELLE FS4 3   2:39:05.32 33 03:49.5 0:17:35.9 1,7 384 01:21.2 1:40:33.6 13,7 389 0:35:44.9 9,2 338
381 511 GUERIN DAVID MS3 63   2:39:43.46 343 03:51.2 0:12:28.6 2,4 68 01:47.8 1:38:24.6 14,0 378 0:43:11.0 7,6 460
382 212 GARCIA BENOÎT MS3 64   2:39:53.68 344 02:10.6 0:21:53.9 1,4 495 01:34.7 1:32:26.9 14,9 321 0:41:47.3 7,9 448
383 448 ALLORENT MARION FS4 4 TARARE TRIATHLON 2:39:57.07 34 02:33.2 0:15:41.4 1,9 267 01:48.9 1:46:21.4 13,0 432 0:33:31.9 9,8 265
384 439 PERROT DAVID MV1 55 PERROT 2:40:01.86 345 03:38.3 0:14:34.3 2,1 192 02:24.5 1:39:48.2 13,8 385 0:39:36.3 8,3 419
385 34 MASSEY OLIVIER MV3 26 Croco d'airain Nîmes Triathlon 2:40:08.72 346 04:17.3 0:18:10.7 1,7 416 02:36.3 1:37:25.7 14,2 373 0:37:38.5 8,8 385
386 2312 erreur id erreur id   7   2:40:18.16 6 04:08.9 0:17:01.6 1,8 360 03:04.5 1:34:11.5 14,7 338 0:41:51.5 7,9 451
387 581 PIBRE TONY MV4 12   2:40:20.95 347 02:32.9 0:15:04.9 2,0 228 02:02.7 1:35:28.2 14,5 354 0:45:12.0 7,3 476
388 462 YZEBE OLIVIER MS1 19   2:40:40.81 348 04:07.5 0:18:49.9 1,6 442 01:39.8 1:39:47.3 13,8 384 0:36:16.0 9,1 357
389 515 SOLANA ROBIN MS3 65   2:40:41.30 349 02:35.3 0:12:18.5 2,4 61 04:06.4 1:44:42.2 13,2 415 0:36:58.6 8,9 371
390 598 ROCHE SÉBASTIEN MS3 66   2:40:50.70 350 04:32.4 0:11:28.1 2,6 27 01:37.7 1:50:42.2 12,5 451 0:32:30.1 10,2 231
391 338 KASPERSKI EMMANUEL MV2 41   2:40:51.89 351 02:33.7 0:15:53.6 1,9 277 01:41.7 1:35:19.4 14,5 353 0:45:23.3 7,3 478
392 347 MAERE LUCAS MS2 45   2:41:03.55 352 04:34.1 0:17:32.8 1,7 381 01:44.8 1:46:08.0 13,0 429 0:31:03.6 10,6 190
393 2311 erreur id erreur id   8   2:41:27.10 7 00:54.0 0:18:09.2 1,7 415 02:07.8 1:42:42.6 13,4 405 0:36:59.4 8,9 373
394 173 BOUSQUIE JACQUES MV4 13   2:41:29.22 353 04:04.2 0:24:59.4 1,2 509 01:23.8 1:36:24.5 14,3 364 0:34:37.1 9,5 309
395 408 NAUROY SANDRA FS4 5 CAPBRETON TRIATHLON 2:41:31.33 35 02:35.4 0:15:40.6 1,9 266 01:09.9 1:43:33.6 13,3 411 0:38:31.6 8,6 402
396 164 BELTRAN BRIAC MS2 46   2:41:34.59 354 06:24.7 0:16:55.7 1,8 356 02:04.4 1:46:56.9 12,9 436 0:29:12.6 11,3 115
397 440 RODRIGUEZ SOPHIE FS4 6 PORTET TRIATHLON 2:41:42.84 36 03:08.2 0:14:46.5 2,0 205 01:41.0 1:46:43.1 12,9 434 0:35:23.7 9,3 328
398 555 PHILIPPOT JEROME MV1 56   2:41:49.07 355 05:19.1 0:18:33.4 1,6 434 01:11.5 1:40:42.9 13,7 392 0:36:02.0 9,2 348
399 514 PICARD JULIEN MS3 67   2:41:52.95 356 03:25.2 0:15:38.9 1,9 263 01:24.3 1:40:34.6 13,7 390 0:40:49.7 8,1 435
400 429 GARCIA DAVID MV1 57 MAT 2:41:54.10 357 03:53.3 0:11:41.5 2,6 44 00:54.5 1:48:11.6 12,8 443 0:37:12.9 8,9 380
401 247 MARTINEZ DAVID MV1 58   2:41:56.05 358 03:01.2 0:22:40.7 1,3 503 01:43.7 1:35:09.1 14,5 349 0:39:21.2 8,4 416
402 22 HUBERT CÉDRIC MV1 59 CASTRIES RUNNING CLUB 2:42:08.58 359 02:55.3 0:14:11.7 2,1 153 01:50.1 1:39:23.1 13,9 383 0:43:48.2 7,5 465
403 288 ABBIATE BRICE MS2 47   2:42:27.68 360 07:31.3 0:16:30.0 1,8 325 02:06.2 1:46:17.5 13,0 430 0:30:02.4 11,0 156
404 428 MORANDI ANNE FV1 8 MARIGNANE TRIATHLON 2:42:31.96 37 02:06.9 0:15:04.2 2,0 226 01:57.5 1:40:00.2 13,8 386 0:43:22.9 7,6 461
405 562 POUGET CÉDRIC MV1 60   2:42:52.48 361 03:44.9 0:22:35.6 1,3 500 01:38.1 1:38:41.5 14,0 379 0:36:12.2 9,1 354
406 508 CASSAGNAUD NICOLAS MS3 68   2:42:53.39 362 04:01.3 0:17:05.6 1,8 364 01:24.9 1:43:29.4 13,3 410 0:36:52.0 9,0 368
407 512 MACIA CEDRIC MS3 69   2:42:59.20 363 04:51.1 0:15:30.2 1,9 251 02:38.7 1:45:34.1 13,1 424 0:34:24.9 9,6 303
408 513 NAVARRO LAURENT MS3 70   2:42:59.36 364 04:38.7 0:15:42.1 1,9 268 02:37.4 1:45:36.4 13,1 425 0:34:24.6 9,6 302
409 488 QUEROL BASTIEN MS2 48   2:43:08.39 365 02:19.2 0:15:38.5 1,9 261 00:59.2 1:44:42.9 13,2 416 0:39:28.4 8,4 418
410 306 BOUZAT TRISTAN MS3 71   2:43:15.71 366 02:52.3 0:17:58.5 1,7 409 01:15.8 1:41:04.1 13,7 398 0:40:04.8 8,2 427
411 2310 erreur id erreur id   9   2:43:44.26 8 11:39.4 0:13:57.2 2,1 142 02:07.0 1:44:41.6 13,2 414 0:31:18.8 10,5 197
412 163 BASTIDE PATRICK MV2 42   2:43:55.38 367 05:50.7 0:16:05.8 1,9 300 03:05.8 1:34:22.7 14,6 339 0:44:30.1 7,4 472
413 517 TSOBANOGLOU YOANN MS3 72   2:43:59.61 368 03:47.5 0:15:18.1 2,0 238 02:07.5 1:38:09.5 14,1 377 0:44:36.7 7,4 473
414 419 DECANIS CELINE FV1 9 LES DAUPHINS de clermont 2:44:10.28 38 03:59.2 0:16:03.0 1,9 296 01:13.8 1:46:56.5 12,9 435 0:35:57.5 9,2 347
415 421 WEINFURTER SYLVIA FV1 10 Lokomotiv Miramas triathlon 2:44:24.60 39 03:31.2 0:16:02.2 1,9 294 01:51.5 1:47:58.9 12,8 442 0:35:00.6 9,4 320
416 518 VALENTIN MAXIME MS3 73   2:44:39.43 369 05:16.7 0:18:35.3 1,6 435 01:21.7 1:40:46.3 13,7 393 0:38:39.1 8,5 403
417 29 GAFF PERNILLE FS4 7 CLERMONT ENDURANCE 2:44:47.81 40 00:53.0 0:20:35.6 1,5 473 02:19.1 1:40:52.4 13,7 396 0:39:36.4 8,3 420
418 2303 erreur id erreur id   10   2:44:49.52 9 06:57.7 0:21:43.9 1,4 493 01:06.2 1:37:51.3 14,1 376 0:37:10.2 8,9 379
419 548 CATTEAU NATACHA FV1 11   2:44:58.22 41 03:59.5 0:14:57.6 2,0 221 02:00.5 1:49:46.4 12,6 446 0:34:14.0 9,6 293
420 90 COUSTENOBLE OLIVIER MV2 43 Pas de club. 2:45:13.89 370 03:00.7 0:17:22.8 1,7 375 01:12.0 1:44:31.3 13,2 413 0:39:06.9 8,4 411
421 336 IBANEZ LAURENT MV1 61   2:45:22.97 371 04:26.1 0:14:02.9 2,1 147 01:48.6 1:50:12.0 12,5 448 0:34:53.2 9,5 316
422 466 PEIRO MICKAEL MS1 20   2:45:31.20 372 03:30.5 0:14:51.7 2,0 212 01:14.4 1:52:22.0 12,3 455 0:33:32.3 9,8 266
423 424 PRATS DELPHINE FV1 12 LOUPIAN TRI NATURE 2:45:44.70 42 02:40.4 0:14:29.4 2,1 184 01:54.4 1:47:37.9 12,8 441 0:39:02.4 8,5 408
424 299 BERNE ALAIN MV3 27   2:45:58.02 373 00:53.0 0:24:09.1 1,2 506 03:22.4 1:36:31.8 14,3 365 0:40:30.6 8,1 433
425 159 BALDASSIN THOMAS MS2 49   2:46:02.82 374 03:27.9 0:15:26.8 1,9 248 01:40.8 1:50:06.0 12,5 447 0:35:21.1 9,3 327
426 48 BERNARD CAMILLE FS2 6 Horiba Medical 2:46:31.55 43 03:52.6 0:16:55.9 1,8 357 01:34.1 1:50:39.3 12,5 450 0:33:29.4 9,9 263
427 325 DURU CAROLE FV1 13   2:46:58.09 44 00:53.0 0:23:14.1 1,3 504 01:57.2 1:46:21.1 13,0 431 0:34:01.5 9,7 282
428 558 BERMOND SÉBASTIEN MV1 62   2:47:14.85 375 04:19.9 0:15:30.9 1,9 252 02:52.3 1:38:59.5 13,9 381 0:45:32.0 7,2 480
429 569 SIMON CORINE FV3 1   2:48:25.50 45 05:03.4 0:16:10.6 1,9 307 01:59.2 1:46:59.1 12,9 437 0:38:13.0 8,6 394
430 578 SIMON JEAN PASCAL MV4 14   2:48:26.24 376 04:52.7 0:16:10.3 1,9 306 01:54.9 1:47:11.0 12,9 439 0:38:17.0 8,6 396
431 265 PIVAIN GALOU FS3 13   2:48:29.32 46 03:48.0 0:18:29.9 1,6 430 01:57.0 1:45:30.2 13,1 423 0:38:44.1 8,5 405
432 2314 erreur id erreur id   11   2:48:58.81 10 03:54.0 0:22:17.0 1,3 496 01:54.3 1:40:02.7 13,8 387 0:40:50.6 8,1 436
433 480 CLUSE ANTHONY MS2 50   2:49:23.53 377 03:16.7 0:10:31.6 2,8 11 03:03.4 1:42:36.4 13,4 403 0:49:55.3 6,6 495
434 118 ROULET REMI MS2 51 TIM FOURNES 2:49:44.96 378 03:58.5 0:18:16.3 1,6 420 01:57.1 1:45:25.1 13,1 422 0:40:07.7 8,2 430
435 155 ANTHONY CHRISTINE FV3 2   2:49:52.22 47 04:03.8 0:20:48.2 1,4 478 02:49.1 1:42:05.8 13,5 401 0:40:05.0 8,2 428
436 287 ZIMCIK NICOLAS MS2 52   2:50:33.19 379 05:10.6 0:18:03.2 1,7 412 02:00.7 1:42:26.4 13,5 402 0:42:52.0 7,7 457
437 427 ARCELLA ANNE FV2 4 LOUPIAN TRI NATURE 2:51:02.38 48 03:30.6 0:13:35.7 2,2 130 01:24.0 1:45:49.3 13,0 427 0:46:42.5 7,1 485
438 54 DESCLOZEAUX ARMELLE FV1 14 LA FOULEE MEYNOISE 2:51:16.44 49 03:14.5 0:18:22.8 1,6 424 01:15.3 1:47:21.5 12,9 440 0:41:02.0 8,0 437
439 458 GUERIN-CAZALIS BAPTISTE MCA 9   2:51:25.55 380 04:27.2 0:17:48.4 1,7 400 01:43.3 1:45:43.2 13,1 426 0:41:43.2 7,9 447
440 413 LUCAS MARION FS2 7 GUC TRIATHLON 2:51:48.51 50 01:59.1 0:12:22.6 2,4 63 01:33.0 1:59:10.7 11,6 472 0:36:42.9 9,0 365
441 224 GUERIN ARTHUR MS2 53   2:51:51.36 381 02:09.1 0:12:59.8 2,3 95 01:12.0 2:11:52.9 10,5 493 0:23:37.4 14,0 7
442 553 LEROUGE SEBASTIEN MV1 63   2:52:06.83 382 04:12.9 0:20:50.8 1,4 480 01:59.7 1:45:17.4 13,1 421 0:39:45.7 8,3 423
443 556 POMPIDOU DELPHINE FV1 15   2:52:18.30 51 04:44.5 0:18:01.6 1,7 411 01:15.8 1:50:33.6 12,5 449 0:37:42.5 8,8 388
444 2318 erreur id erreur id   12   2:53:24.16 11 04:17.7 0:18:27.9 1,6 428 02:47.5 1:43:26.9 13,3 409 0:44:23.8 7,4 471
445 554 OUSMAAL JENNIFER FV1 16   2:53:26.21 52 02:43.1 0:16:15.2 1,8 312 01:40.4 1:57:36.4 11,7 468 0:35:11.0 9,4 323
446 442 DELORME CORINNE FV1 17 SALINDRES TRIATHLON 2:53:58.92 53 04:09.5 0:14:31.5 2,1 186 01:33.4 2:01:42.8 11,3 482 0:32:01.5 10,3 216
447 2309 PARISOT LUIS MS2 54   2:54:18.65 383 03:57.0 0:22:20.5 1,3 497 01:35.8 1:57:45.8 11,7 469 0:28:39.3 11,5 96
448 504 BERNARD JÉRÉMY MS3 74   2:54:26.99 384 03:46.9 0:14:44.7 2,0 203 01:42.0 1:54:25.4 12,1 460 0:39:47.8 8,3 424
449 2320 erreur id erreur id   13   2:54:30.69 12 04:56.4 0:17:47.6 1,7 399 01:12.0 1:45:04.1 13,1 420 0:45:30.4 7,3 479
450 525 KHANCHER LEÏLA FS3 14   2:54:31.37 54 04:09.1 0:16:13.4 1,8 310 01:59.5 1:50:52.5 12,4 452 0:41:16.5 8,0 439
451 2323 erreur id erreur id   14   2:54:59.71 13 04:32.3 0:16:36.4 1,8 330 02:04.3 1:44:59.3 13,1 418 0:46:47.3 7,1 487
452 307 BRUNET VALÉRIE FV3 3   2:55:31.23 55 07:29.9 0:20:49.9 1,4 479 02:35.0 1:47:02.5 12,9 438 0:37:33.7 8,8 384
453 308 BRUNET ALAIN MV3 28   2:55:32.28 385 07:22.2 0:20:46.3 1,4 477 02:48.1 1:43:15.6 13,4 408 0:41:19.9 8,0 441
454 464 HANSLIK NICOLAS MS1 21   2:55:37.89 386 03:43.0 0:19:44.1 1,5 459 02:06.4 1:55:24.9 12,0 464 0:34:39.2 9,5 311
455 565 PITAULT JEAN-MARC MV2 44   2:56:04.57 387 00:54.0 0:21:19.4 1,4 490 01:28.8 1:55:01.2 12,0 462 0:36:46.9 9,0 366
456 533 CANILLAC BENJAMIN MS4 75   2:56:25.61 388 04:44.2 0:15:08.7 2,0 233 02:47.4 1:58:49.7 11,6 471 0:34:55.4 9,4 317
457 2300 erreur id erreur id   15   2:56:27.56 14 03:36.2 0:15:25.6 1,9 246 01:21.3 1:37:25.6 14,2 372 0:58:38.6 5,6 498
458 546 BERNARD NICOLAS MV1 64   2:57:01.72 389 05:15.2 0:14:13.5 2,1 162 01:55.5 1:52:02.9 12,3 454 0:43:34.4 7,6 464
459 252 MONNIER AURÉLIEN MS3 75   2:57:48.75 390 05:28.0 0:17:42.4 1,7 390 03:21.5 1:46:02.4 13,0 428 0:45:14.1 7,3 477
460 532 BOISSIN ROMAIN MS4 76   2:58:33.24 391 05:46.6 0:16:48.5 1,8 344 02:16.0 1:49:33.6 12,6 445 0:44:08.3 7,5 469
461 535 FLAHAUT GUILLAUME MS4 77   2:58:48.74 392 04:57.1 0:14:55.8 2,0 219 02:32.9 1:48:51.2 12,7 444 0:47:31.5 6,9 488
462 2316 erreur id erreur id   16   2:59:30.40 15 05:18.4 0:17:02.7 1,8 361 03:42.8 1:53:08.3 12,2 459 0:40:18.0 8,2 431
463 326 FABRIER MARIETTE FS3 15   3:00:02.63 56 03:01.7 0:16:52.7 1,8 351 01:27.1 1:54:27.7 12,1 461 0:44:13.2 7,5 470
464 320 DE TARONI FLORENCE FV2 5   3:00:20.99 57 06:10.1 0:18:14.9 1,6 419 04:36.1 1:55:49.4 11,9 465 0:35:30.2 9,3 330
465 503 BASTET GUILLAUME MS3 76   3:00:29.19 393 05:26.3 0:20:37.6 1,5 475 01:30.0 1:45:00.6 13,1 419 0:47:54.5 6,9 489
466 550 CISTIO CÉLINE FV1 18   3:01:09.93 58 04:41.8 0:16:08.5 1,9 304 03:38.2 1:59:37.3 11,5 473 0:37:03.8 8,9 375
467 564 CISTIO LIONEL MV2 45   3:01:10.19 394 04:41.8 0:16:07.4 1,9 303 02:19.3 2:00:53.5 11,4 478 0:37:08.0 8,9 377
468 600 COPPIN NICOLAS MS4 78   3:02:29.26 395 04:41.7 0:24:39.4 1,2 508 03:29.4 1:42:53.2 13,4 406 0:46:45.4 7,1 486
469 465 LEROY MATHILDE FS1 1   3:02:35.59 59 04:39.1 0:15:40.4 1,9 265 02:01.9 1:56:14.1 11,9 466 0:43:59.9 7,5 466
470 500 TOUAT MAXIME MS3 77   3:03:00.20 396 04:01.6 0:15:36.5 1,9 257 02:07.7 2:00:51.9 11,4 477 0:40:22.3 8,2 432
471 549 CHOUVEL CÉLINE FV1 19   3:03:17.09 60 03:00.7 0:15:37.3 1,9 259 01:47.1 2:01:20.4 11,4 480 0:41:31.3 7,9 444
472 570 BERTON NATHALIE FV3 4   3:03:33.50 61 04:25.0 0:16:31.3 1,8 327 01:34.9 1:58:21.4 11,7 470 0:42:40.7 7,7 456
473 563 ROUX-BRUN NATHALIE FV1 20   3:04:21.69 62 03:20.0 0:15:33.9 1,9 255 01:45.3 2:01:51.4 11,3 483 0:41:50.9 7,9 450
474 2306 MILLA NATHALIE FS4 8   3:06:07.15 63 03:45.5 0:16:44.1 1,8 340 02:14.0 2:03:45.1 11,2 486 0:39:38.3 8,3 421
475 343 LEDER FLORIAN MS4 79   3:06:42.67 397 03:54.4 0:15:57.3 1,9 286 02:06.8 2:00:36.7 11,4 476 0:44:07.1 7,5 467
476 487 PEYRICHOU KARINE FS2 8   3:08:36.78 64 04:15.4 0:18:12.8 1,6 418 02:18.9 1:59:41.4 11,5 474 0:44:08.1 7,5 468
477 534 FAUQUIER JEROME MS4 80   3:09:22.80 398 02:54.8 0:22:28.1 1,3 498 02:20.1 1:55:11.9 12,0 463 0:46:27.7 7,1 482
478 520 VITI VINCENT MS3 78   3:09:23.27 399 05:52.7 0:23:58.4 1,3 505 10:04.6 0:42:57.9 32,1 1 0:46:29.4 7,1 483
479 19 ARTAUD JEAN-MICHEL MV3 29 CAP MELGUEIL 3:09:45.30 400 06:08.5 0:18:00.1 1,7 410 01:37.2 2:10:26.8 10,6 491 0:33:32.5 9,8 267
480 293 ASTIE ROSE MARIE FV4 1   3:10:43.11 65 05:38.0 0:20:04.8 1,5 467 03:35.7 2:01:19.8 11,4 479 0:40:04.6 8,2 426
481 418 DELORME CHRISTOPHE MV1 65 LES BRAS CASSÉS 3:12:10.20 401 07:59.7 0:21:03.0 1,4 484 03:46.7 1:56:14.9 11,9 467 0:43:05.7 7,7 458
482 483 HAVAS FANNY FS2 9   3:12:20.59 66 03:08.3 0:16:33.3 1,8 328 02:38.9 2:01:54.7 11,3 484 0:48:05.1 6,9 490
483 138 NOUVEL YVES MV3 30 VCSSP SECTION TRIATHLON 3:12:33.08 402 05:39.3 0:21:10.4 1,4 488 03:42.3 1:52:33.1 12,3 456 0:49:27.7 6,7 494
484 485 MARTIN LUCILE FS2 10   3:13:37.53 67 05:32.4 0:17:54.8 1,7 404 02:14.4 2:04:26.7 11,1 487 0:43:29.0 7,6 463
485 536 JAN SEBASTIEN MS4 81   3:13:37.67 403 05:29.1 0:17:56.4 1,7 406 02:15.6 2:04:28.9 11,1 488 0:43:27.4 7,6 462
486 552 GAUER STEPHANIE FV1 21   3:14:40.62 68 09:32.8 0:18:17.4 1,6 421 01:28.0 2:08:15.5 10,8 489 0:37:06.6 8,9 376
487 506 BRONNER DELPHINE FS3 16   3:17:02.21 69 03:04.2 0:11:34.9 2,6 38 01:34.5 2:15:44.9 10,2 496 0:45:03.5 7,3 475
488 444 TARDIEU NATHALIE FV2 6 SOMMIERES ATHLETISME 3:17:17.41 70 05:51.7 0:22:39.3 1,3 502 01:49.5 2:10:59.8 10,5 492 0:35:56.9 9,2 346
489 2302 erreur id erreur id   17   3:20:24.11 16 03:26.4 0:15:56.9 1,9 284 01:18.2 2:26:11.7 9,4 501 0:33:30.6 9,8 264
490 482 FABRIER MORGANE FS2 11   3:20:36.39 71 02:24.9 0:11:31.0 2,6 33 02:22.1 2:09:16.4 10,7 490 0:55:01.8 6,0 497
491 304 BOSCH YANN MS2 55   3:21:22.49 404 03:15.2 0:30:40.6 1,0 511 01:37.4 2:00:12.1 11,5 475 0:45:36.9 7,2 481
492 335 HERNANDEZ DAVID MV1 66   3:21:39.10 405 04:55.9 0:21:49.1 1,4 494 03:51.0 2:02:55.2 11,2 485 0:48:07.6 6,9 491
493 333 GUERIN CAMILLE FS3 17   3:21:45.92 72 04:32.8 0:17:34.4 1,7 382 01:29.5 2:15:58.6 10,1 497 0:42:10.3 7,8 453
494 2317 erreur id erreur id   18   3:22:13.46 17 04:28.9 0:18:17.8 1,6 422 01:35.9 2:15:37.2 10,2 495 0:42:13.4 7,8 454
495 599 FAREH JEANNETTE FV3 5 SOMMIERES ATHLETISME 3:24:40.02 73 05:11.9 0:22:38.4 1,3 501 01:45.8 2:12:23.7 10,4 494 0:42:40.1 7,7 455
496 294 ASTIER MATHILDE FS2 12   3:25:51.69 74 06:43.5 0:18:52.7 1,6 445 01:21.0 2:17:30.1 10,0 498 0:41:24.1 8,0 443
497 313 CASSONNET FLORA FS3 18   3:25:51.88 75 08:15.0 0:17:22.3 1,7 374 01:18.8 2:17:32.4 10,0 499 0:41:23.1 8,0 442
498 484 MANGEL BARBARA FS2 13   3:30:17.36 76 04:51.4 0:16:35.5 1,8 329 01:55.1 2:20:14.8 9,8 500 0:46:40.4 7,1 484
499 489 THEVENAU SEALIA FS2 14   3:40:39.70 77 06:22.1 0:15:54.9 1,9 281 01:27.0 2:26:50.2 9,4 502 0:50:05.2 6,6 496
500 486 PERRODON BLANDINE FS2 15   3:49:04.91 78 05:40.7 0:18:50.9 1,6 443 05:46.8 2:30:15.2 9,2 504 0:48:31.1 6,8 492
501 490 BONIFAS SOPHIE FS2 16   3:49:05.39 79 05:39.5 0:18:51.8 1,6 444 05:46.0 2:30:15.7 9,2 505 0:48:32.2 6,8 493
502 6 GRIS FABIAN MS1 22 ASPH TRIATHLON 0:00:00.00 406 01:17.4 0:11:16.2 2,7 18              
503 20 FEDELE NICOLAS MV1 68 Carmaux natation 0:00:00.00 407 01:33.6 0:11:32.7 2,6 35 00:58.0 2:01:34.0 11,4 481      
504 57 GARRIDO FABIEN MS4 82 LE CLUB TRIATHLON 0:00:00.00 408 02:50.0 0:16:43.4 1,8 338              
505 277 SALLEE VALENTINE FS2 17   0:00:00.00 80                      
506 296 BANEWITZ STEPHANE MV1 67   0:00:00.00 409 03:52.8 0:14:33.3 2,1 190              
507 314 CHOUBRY FREDERIC MV1 69   0:00:00.00 410