Triathlon du Salagou - 11/06/2016

XS


Pl Do. Nom - Surname Prénom - Name S-Cat /cat Club - Team TEMPS - Time /sx Trans1 Tps1 Vit1 P1 Trans2 Tps2 Vit2 P2 Tps3 Vit3 P3
1 1140 MORGANDO THIBAULT MS2 1 GUC TRIATHLON 0:32:08.82 1 01:05.0 0:06:25.8 2,8 1 00:44.6 0:14:28.4 33,2 1 0:09:24.7 12,7 13
2 1122 BERERD TOM MCA 1 TRI VILLEFRANCHE SAÔNE VALLÉE 0:33:39.15 2 01:04.7 0:06:51.6 2,6 7 00:48.9 0:15:24.0 31,2 3 0:09:29.7 12,6 16
3 1127 FAILLIERES LOUIS-PIERRE MCA 2 TRIATHLON TOULOUSE METROPOLE 0:33:47.40 3 01:09.1 0:06:42.0 2,7 6 00:43.2 0:16:07.4 29,8 6 0:09:05.4 13,2 12
4 1083 RODRIGUEZ RAPHAEL MCA 3 MONTPELLIER AGGLO TRIATHLON 0:34:14.89 4 00:53.1 0:07:13.5 2,5 12 00:53.7 0:15:49.2 30,3 5 0:09:25.2 12,7 14
5 1018 MANEN MARC MCA 4 Aubagne Triathlon 0:34:55.10 5 00:52.2 0:07:16.3 2,5 14 00:55.6 0:15:32.7 30,9 4 0:10:18.0 11,7 29
6 1042 GUIOL BAPTISTE MMI 1 HYERES TRIATHLON 0:35:01.72 6 00:54.7 0:07:00.8 2,6 10 00:47.9 0:16:24.7 29,2 8 0:09:53.4 12,1 21
7 1129 FAVRE ERWAN MMI 2 TRIATHLON TOULOUSE METROPOLE 0:35:19.00 7 01:09.0 0:07:01.9 2,6 11 00:47.0 0:16:37.1 28,9 11 0:09:43.8 12,3 19
8 1084 HERRMANN MATIS MMI 3 MONTPELLIER AGGLOMÉRATION TRIATHLON 0:35:27.68 8 01:27.4 0:06:39.9 2,7 4 00:46.8 0:16:19.6 29,4 7 0:10:13.6 11,7 27
9 1070 BALME JONATHAN MCA 5 MAT MONTPELLIER 0:35:56.04 9 00:56.8 0:06:59.6 2,6 9 00:53.8 0:16:58.3 28,3 15 0:10:07.3 11,9 25
10 1011 PUCHE THÉO MMI 4 AQUASPORT SAINT CYPRIEN 0:36:06.69 10 00:57.4 0:06:40.4 2,7 5 00:46.6 0:17:23.4 27,6 23 0:10:18.6 11,6 30
11 1046 CACHARD BENOIT MCA 6 LES CHAMEAUX BEZIERS TRIATHLON 0:36:18.39 11 01:16.8 0:07:46.2 2,3 19 00:53.7 0:16:53.2 28,4 12 0:09:28.3 12,7 15
12 1059 LAFORME GABRIEL MS1 1 LOUPIAN TRI NATURE 0:36:36.62 12 01:24.0 0:09:06.8 2,0 53 01:00.2 0:15:12.4 31,6 2 0:09:52.9 12,1 20
13 1132 ESTEVENON PIERRE LOUIS MMI 5 UC ST CHELY 0:37:04.96 13 01:14.9 0:07:36.7 2,4 18 01:01.6 0:16:28.9 29,1 10 0:10:42.5 11,2 37
14 1047 DELLONG THOMAS MCA 7 LES CHAMEAUX DE BEZIERS 0:37:18.13 14 01:42.8 0:06:56.6 2,6 8 00:55.3 0:17:12.1 27,9 19 0:10:31.0 11,4 33
15 1165 LEBEGUE ANTHONY MMI 6   0:38:04.11 15 01:13.1 0:07:28.7 2,4 17 58:00.0 0:17:07.5 28,0 17 0:11:06.7 10,8 48
16 1160 ALIX TANGUY MMI 7   0:38:05.36 16   0:10:46.7 1,7 125              
17 1130 CORMIER SASHA MMI 8 TRIATHLON TOULOUSE METROPOLE 0:38:08.32 17 01:01.8 0:07:20.3 2,5 15 00:43.9 0:19:01.5 25,2 49 0:10:00.6 12,0 23
18 1095 SIMONNET BRUNO MV2 1 REIMS TRAITHLON 0:38:16.88 18 01:02.0 0:09:55.3 1,8 81 00:57.9 0:16:24.9 29,2 9 0:09:56.6 12,1 22
19 1015 CAMUS RÉMI MCA 8 ASSP VERGEZE 0:38:18.27 19 01:16.9 0:08:37.6 2,1 41 01:12.2 0:17:34.9 27,3 25 0:09:36.3 12,5 18
20 1053 JACQUOT LEO MMI 9 LOUPIAN TRI NATURE 0:38:33.62 20 01:19.6 0:08:13.1 2,2 27 00:48.6 0:17:35.1 27,3 26 0:10:36.9 11,3 34
21 1060 SINGLA JEAN CLAUDE MV4 1 LOUPIAN TRI NATURE 0:38:59.69 21 01:29.4 0:08:36.8 2,1 40 00:55.2 0:17:00.8 28,2 16 0:10:57.2 11,0 42
22 1001 CHAUDON TIMOTHÉ MCA 9 0 0:39:01.21 22 01:28.2 0:08:17.4 2,2 29 00:49.2 0:17:46.0 27,0 28 0:10:40.2 11,2 35
23 1115 ESPINASSE ARTHUR MMI 10 TRI AUCH 32 0:39:02.21 23 01:17.6 0:08:03.5 2,2 23 01:04.0 0:17:21.3 27,7 22 0:11:15.7 10,7 55
24 1094 BENOIST CEDRIC MS4 1 PORTET TRI 0:39:12.91 24 01:23.7 0:08:00.8 2,2 22 58:00.0 0:17:18.5 27,7 21 0:11:21.8 10,6 57
25 1019 GAMBICCHIA ROBIN MMI 11 Aubagne Triathlon 0:39:40.02 25 01:00.1 0:07:25.4 2,4 16 00:58.5 0:19:09.4 25,1 53 0:11:06.4 10,8 47
26 1061 SICK SOLENE FBE 1 LOUPIAN TRI NATURE 0:39:47.54 1 01:18.3 0:07:53.9 2,3 20 00:50.8 0:18:32.8 25,9 40 0:11:11.5 10,7 52
27 1185 IMBERT FRÉDÉRIC MS2 2   0:39:48.34 26 01:01.5 0:08:46.5 2,1 49 01:08.2 0:18:04.3 26,6 32 0:10:47.6 11,1 40
28 1134 ORTEGA DAVID MS2 3 USNM 0:39:53.38 27 01:29.6 0:08:20.1 2,2 31 01:03.6 0:18:01.2 26,6 30 0:10:58.7 10,9 43
29 1072 GRAZIANI LUCAS MMI 12 MAT MONTPELLIER 0:40:01.76 28 01:42.6 0:07:57.1 2,3 21 00:55.3 0:18:09.2 26,4 34 0:11:17.2 10,6 56
30 1076 MOUILLOT DAVID MV2 2 MAT MONTPELLIER 0:40:17.40 29 01:52.6 0:08:07.3 2,2 24 01:29.4 0:17:44.4 27,1 27 0:11:03.5 10,9 46
31 1097 BUFFIERE TOM MMI 13 ROC DE LA LEGUE 0:40:18.33 30 01:25.0 0:09:16.7 1,9 56 01:06.6 0:16:54.3 28,4 13 0:11:35.6 10,4 61
32 1124 MÉLONI VICTOR MMI 14 TRIAHLAIX 0:40:20.55 31 02:02.4 0:08:12.6 2,2 26 01:04.3 0:18:13.9 26,3 36 0:10:47.1 11,1 39
33 1173 VEROT KÉVIN MS1 2   0:40:21.81 32 01:02.0 0:09:29.1 1,9 61 00:47.8 0:19:27.3 24,7 65 0:09:35.3 12,5 17
34 1056 GUTIERREZ UGO MMI 15 LOUPIAN TRI NATURE 0:40:23.65 33 02:30.6 0:08:27.7 2,1 36 00:53.4 0:18:07.4 26,5 33 0:10:24.3 11,5 31
35 1199 COURTINE SYLVAIN MS2 4   0:40:27.88 34 01:21.9 0:09:51.9 1,8 78 00:57.1 0:17:07.9 28,0 18 0:11:08.9 10,8 51
36 1182 DIEU STEPHANE MS2 5   0:40:31.15 35 01:29.6 0:08:35.2 2,1 39 01:03.6 0:16:57.9 28,3 14 0:12:24.5 9,7 99
37 1067 DUCROCQ FANNY FS2 1 MAT 0:40:34.22 2 01:10.6 0:09:52.8 1,8 79 01:15.0 0:18:10.4 26,4 35 0:10:05.1 11,9 24
38 1016 CAMUS ARNO MCA 10 ASSP VERGEZE 0:40:53.84 36 01:33.3 0:08:39.3 2,1 43 01:04.6 0:18:21.7 26,1 37 0:11:14.8 10,7 53
39 1163 LOUNISSI FLAVIAN MMI 16   0:41:10.91 37 01:13.8 0:10:32.5 1,7 117 01:11.9 0:17:16.4 27,8 20 0:10:56.0 11,0 41
40 1181 DOUGNY FLORIAN MS2 6   0:41:18.49 38 19:53.0 0:28:32.1 0,6 307 55:00.0 0:18:55.2 25,4 46 0:42:14.1 -2,8 4
41 1013 PERRIN CÉLIA FMI 1 AQUASPORTS St Cyprien 0:41:25.25 3 01:14.0 0:07:14.9 2,5 13 01:02.9 0:20:02.3 24,0 75 0:11:50.8 10,1 73
42 1002 CHAUDON TOM MMI 17 0 0:41:28.26 39 01:01.7 0:08:34.3 2,1 38 00:46.1 0:19:34.2 24,5 66 0:11:31.7 10,4 59
43 1078 LOPES DE LIMA JOACHIM MV3 1 MAT MONTPELLIER 0:41:31.44 40 01:35.4 0:08:27.5 2,1 35 01:17.1 0:18:30.6 25,9 39 0:11:40.6 10,3 65
44 1142 BERGER PAUL MCA 11   0:41:31.62 41 01:01.6 0:06:33.9 2,7 3 01:12.8 0:20:30.8 23,4 92 0:12:12.2 9,8 89
45 1043 CUSIMANO BAPTISTE MMI 18 HYERES-TRIATHLON 0:41:43.67 42 02:51.1 0:08:19.5 2,2 30 00:55.1 0:19:22.5 24,8 63 0:10:15.3 11,7 28
46 1024 VERDEREAU ZOÉ FCA 1 cavaillon triathlon 0:41:56.14 4 01:19.6 0:08:44.5 2,1 48 00:49.5 0:19:13.7 25,0 56 0:11:48.6 10,2 70
47 1153 BLANC MATHIAS MMI 19   0:42:04.49 43 02:10.4 0:08:20.3 2,2 32 00:44.3 0:19:46.5 24,3 69 0:11:02.8 10,9 45
48 1085 ROUSSET ALEXIS MCA 12 MONTPELLIER TRIATHLON 0:42:08.37 44 01:51.0 0:08:17.3 2,2 28 01:14.6 0:18:41.7 25,7 43 0:12:03.5 10,0 84
49 1057 FONTA VINCENT MMI 20 LOUPIAN TRI NATURE 0:42:23.38 45 01:29.9 0:09:57.2 1,8 84 00:52.6 0:19:16.9 24,9 61 0:10:46.5 11,1 38
50 1052 MOURGUES BAPTISTE MMI 21 LOUPIAN TRI NATURE 0:42:39.46 46 01:22.1 0:09:46.8 1,8 70 00:57.8 0:19:24.8 24,7 64 0:11:07.7 10,8 49
51 1073 BOUFFART HUGO MMI 22 MAT MONTPELLIER 0:42:47.32 47 01:37.7 0:08:39.9 2,1 44 01:19.3 0:18:36.7 25,8 41 0:12:33.4 9,6 105
52 1108 QUEUDOT PIERRE MS2 7 SETE THAU TRIATHLON 0:43:08.73 48 01:38.1 0:09:59.4 1,8 88 01:40.1 0:19:09.8 25,0 54 0:10:41.1 11,2 36
53 1007 FERRIER ENZO MMI 23 ALES TRIATHLON 0:43:22.20 49 01:36.5 0:10:09.4 1,8 100 01:13.9 0:18:57.4 25,3 47 0:11:24.8 10,5 58
54 1128 CORMIER LILA FMI 2 TRIATHLON TOULOUSE METROPOLE 0:43:37.37 5 01:46.6 0:08:29.4 2,1 37 00:51.1 0:19:04.0 25,2 50 0:13:26.0 8,9 133
55 1207 LAYRAC ROBIN MS2 8   0:43:44.23 50 02:04.1 0:08:25.8 2,1 33 00:50.6 0:19:48.1 24,2 72 0:12:35.4 9,5 107
56 1081 PATTEIN CLOTHILDE FS3 1 millau triathlon 0:43:57.29 6 01:31.8 0:11:03.2 1,6 137 00:51.2 0:19:15.4 24,9 59 0:11:15.5 10,7 54
57 1222 LEMARCHAND GUILLAUME MS3 1   0:44:02.23 51 02:07.1 0:09:43.0 1,9 68 01:10.2 0:19:16.5 24,9 60 0:11:45.2 10,2 69
58 1149 BERLOQUIN JORDAN MJU 1   0:44:02.85 52 20:27.1 0:31:24.7 0,6 308 55:00.0 0:19:14.3 24,9 57 0:42:06.5 -2,9 5
59 1074 PEREZ YOHANN MMI 24 MAT MONTPELLIER 0:44:04.25 53 01:39.6 0:09:40.8 1,9 67 00:51.2 0:20:08.1 23,8 79 0:11:44.3 10,2 68
60 1208 DEJEANNE MATHILDE FS2 2   0:44:22.86 7 01:50.1 0:09:28.2 1,9 60 01:10.5 0:19:01.4 25,2 48 0:12:52.4 9,3 119
61 1098 GUEROULT KILLIAN MMI 25 RODEZ TRIATHLON 12 0:44:30.65 54 01:36.2 0:09:39.9 1,9 66 00:55.0 0:20:09.0 23,8 81 0:12:10.2 9,9 87
62 1125 KNAUF HUGO MJU 2 Triathlon cavaillon 0:44:32.78 55 02:43.8 0:08:43.2 2,1 47 01:15.7 0:20:13.7 23,7 84 0:11:36.3 10,3 62
63 1112 DUCHEMIN MATIS MMI 26 TCN NARBONNAIS 0:44:33.78 56 01:51.8 0:08:41.4 2,1 46 01:26.3 0:19:51.7 24,2 74 0:12:42.4 9,4 110
64 1217 BERTRAND MATHIEU MS3 2   0:44:43.53 57 02:02.1 0:11:01.8 1,6 135 55:00.0 0:19:05.4 25,1 51 0:43:25.0 -2,8 2
65 1009 RIGAILL GILLES MV1 1 AQUASPORT CYPRIEN 0:44:47.62 58 01:11.3 0:09:22.9 1,9 57 01:29.7 0:21:41.9 22,1 112 0:11:01.5 10,9 44
66 1107 TETU VICTOR MMI 27 SETE THAU TRIATHLON 0:44:58.37 59 01:49.3 0:09:47.7 1,8 71 00:47.7 0:20:38.4 23,3 95 0:11:55.0 10,1 77
67 1281 VUILLARD FABIEN MS4 2   0:45:00.49 60 02:33.3 0:10:08.0 1,8 97 01:27.3 0:19:10.4 25,0 55 0:11:41.2 10,3 66
68 1051 ARNAUD LISIE FCA 2 LOUPIAN TRI NATURE 0:45:07.54 8 01:53.6 0:10:12.7 1,8 103 00:56.5 0:20:08.5 23,8 80 0:11:56.0 10,1 78
69 1276 LAMBERT CHRISTOPHE MS4 3   0:45:09.24 61 01:42.3 0:10:13.3 1,8 104 01:05.2 0:20:06.5 23,9 78 0:12:01.7 10,0 81
70 1116 ESPINASSE VICTOR MMI 28 TRI AUCH 32 0:45:16.49 62 01:29.6 0:10:34.5 1,7 119 00:51.7 0:19:48.5 24,2 73 0:12:31.9 9,6 104
71 1123 BESANCENEZ HUGO MCA 13 TRI12 0:45:21.63 63 01:28.1 0:10:23.0 1,7 112 00:47.6 0:20:25.6 23,5 90 0:12:17.1 9,8 95
72 1328 PEREZ LAURENT MV2 3   0:45:29.45 64 19:54.2 0:33:21.1 0,5 309 55:00.0 0:18:23.3 26,1 38 0:42:18.7 -2,8 3
73 1012 SOLA MARINA FS3 2 AQUASPORT SAINT CYPRIEN 0:45:33.23 9 02:16.8 0:10:30.2 1,7 116 01:13.5 0:19:38.1 24,4 67 0:11:54.3 10,1 76
74 1144 VANIN MARCO MCA 14   0:45:39.71 65 01:07.5 0:11:38.4 1,5 157 01:45.9 0:18:53.3 25,4 45 0:12:14.4 9,8 93
75 1066 GOZE-BAC NOÉ MMI 29 MAT 0:45:42.79 66 01:02.1 0:09:12.6 2,0 55 01:02.5 0:20:50.9 23,0 100 0:13:34.4 8,8 139
76 1324 BURGUERE GILBERT MV2 4   0:46:01.90 67 01:30.8 0:11:55.9 1,5 177 00:59.7 0:19:20.4 24,8 62 0:12:14.9 9,8 94
77 1145 LAKHAL CHARLENE FCA 3   0:46:12.30 10 01:38.8 0:09:48.9 1,8 74 01:30.5 0:20:19.2 23,6 86 0:12:54.6 9,3 120
78 1378 THOMAS MICHEL MV3 2   0:46:26.89 68 01:53.0 0:10:23.6 1,7 113 01:11.4 0:20:09.9 23,8 82 0:12:48.8 9,4 116
79 1258 BENOIST CAROLINE FS4 1   0:46:28.29 11 02:01.0 0:10:34.7 1,7 120 00:53.8 0:20:51.0 23,0 101 0:12:07.5 9,9 86
80 1350 CIBIEL JEAN-CLAUDE MV3 3   0:46:28.37 69 01:24.9 0:13:11.6 1,4 238 01:22.4 0:18:51.9 25,4 44 0:11:37.2 10,3 63
81 1065 SEGARRA MAXIME MMI 30 mat 0:46:39.99 70 01:46.7 0:09:56.4 1,8 83 00:44.6 0:21:47.3 22,0 115 0:12:24.7 9,7 100
82 1164 GALLE ELIOTH MMI 31   0:46:49.68 71 02:05.1 0:10:04.2 1,8 95 01:25.0 0:19:15.3 24,9 58 0:13:59.9 8,6 156
83 1014 BENAREAU MALENE FV2 1 AQUASPORTS St Cyprien 0:46:50.75 12 01:41.3 0:11:53.6 1,5 172 01:02.0 0:19:47.3 24,3 70 0:12:26.3 9,6 102
84 1198 CHERMETTE THOMAS MS2 9   0:46:51.46 72 03:03.2 0:09:38.8 1,9 65 00:48.1 0:21:17.8 22,5 105 0:12:03.3 10,0 83
85 1082 DELMAS AMBRE FMI 3 Montauban TRI 0:46:53.44 13 01:52.4 0:08:41.2 2,1 45 01:17.2 0:20:21.0 23,6 87 0:14:41.4 8,2 186
86 1025 MORENO ALIX FMI 4 CAVAILLON TRIATHLON CLUB 0:46:55.32 14 01:47.0 0:09:59.9 1,8 89 00:53.6 0:20:40.5 23,2 96 0:13:34.0 8,8 138
87 1088 VIVIAND NINO MMI 32 MURET TRI 0:47:09.55 73 02:10.4 0:10:15.3 1,8 105 01:18.6 0:20:35.9 23,3 93 0:12:49.2 9,4 117
88 1041 MICHAUD ANTHONY MS3 3 happymoov team sport 0:47:12.03 74 02:40.0 0:12:02.0 1,5 191 55:00.0 0:20:37.6 23,3 94 0:44:07.3 -2,7 1
89 1184 LAFFAILLE ROMAIN MS2 10   0:47:16.92 75 01:45.7 0:16:11.0 1,1 288 01:40.8 0:17:30.2 27,4 24 0:10:09.0 11,8 26
90 1096 FERNANDEZ LISA FMI 5 ROC DE LA LEGUE 0:47:26.48 15 02:13.0 0:12:00.1 1,5 186 01:05.5 0:17:50.9 26,9 29 0:14:16.9 8,4 164
91 1197 COURRET CAMILLE FS2 3   0:47:30.21 16 01:37.5 0:11:55.6 1,5 176 00:46.8 0:20:04.9 23,9 77 0:13:05.2 9,2 123
92 1033 RAYNAUD ALAIN MV3 4 Grand Rodez Natation 0:47:34.77 76 01:41.5 0:10:34.1 1,7 118 01:06.6 0:20:24.3 23,5 89 0:13:48.1 8,7 151
93 1286 HIGUERO XAVIER MS4 4   0:47:39.37 77 02:03.3 0:10:35.2 1,7 121 00:52.7 0:20:14.0 23,7 85 0:13:53.9 8,6 154
94 1285 BUSQUET AYMERICK MS4 5   0:47:51.47 78 02:30.4 0:10:09.9 1,8 101 00:48.8 0:22:40.3 21,2 129 0:11:41.9 10,3 67
95 1300 DIDELOT GREGORY MV1 2   0:47:52.08 79 01:34.5 0:14:42.6 1,2 274 01:10.2 0:18:01.7 26,6 31 0:12:22.8 9,7 98
96 1309 MAIRE JEAN-CHRISTOPHE MV1 3   0:47:54.46 80 03:10.6 0:10:49.6 1,7 128 00:58.4 0:20:50.3 23,0 99 0:12:05.2 9,9 85
97 1050 LIMONGI MICHEL MS4 6 LO CLAPAS 0:48:08.53 81 02:36.3 0:14:26.1 1,2 269 01:27.4 0:19:09.0 25,1 52 0:10:29.4 11,4 32
98 1032 BLANC YVES MV2 5 Grand Rodez Natation 0:48:15.55 82 02:08.2 0:11:27.4 1,6 147 01:04.9 0:21:12.5 22,6 104 0:12:22.3 9,7 97
99 1062 EGIZIANO EVA FMI 6 LOUPIAN TRI NATURE 0:48:19.43 17 01:07.8 0:08:56.2 2,0 52 00:41.5 0:24:59.6 19,2 187 0:12:34.0 9,5 106
100 1335 LESUEUR FABRICE MV2 6   0:48:23.26 83 02:37.1 0:11:54.4 1,5 174 01:44.8 0:20:13.7 23,7 83 0:11:53.1 10,1 75
101 1202 ALBIOL MORGANE FS2 4   0:48:29.81 18 02:57.1 0:11:06.4 1,6 140 00:58.9 0:21:25.3 22,4 108 0:12:01.9 10,0 82
102 1275 MINOST JEROME MS4 7   0:48:31.68 84 02:48.3 0:11:56.9 1,5 180 01:33.3 0:20:23.8 23,5 88 0:11:49.1 10,2 71
103 1087 MAHIEU DIDIER MV6 1 MUC OMNISPORT 0:48:39.31 85 01:54.9 0:12:35.9 1,4 210 01:18.7 0:18:41.6 25,7 42 0:14:08.0 8,5 159
104 1086 PONS ISABELLE FV4 1 MONTPELLIER TRIATHLON 0:48:48.49 19 02:19.1 0:09:58.8 1,8 86 01:13.0 0:21:40.7 22,1 111 0:13:36.7 8,8 141
105 1174 BUCHS MÉLISSA FS1 1   0:48:54.19 20 01:24.7 0:08:39.1 2,1 42 00:57.9 0:23:16.7 20,6 139 0:14:35.5 8,2 181
106 1079 SALA CATHERINE FV3 1 MAUGUIO CARNON TRIATHLON 0:49:04.31 21 02:06.2 0:10:48.3 1,7 127 01:02.5 0:21:47.3 22,0 114 0:13:19.7 9,0 131
107 1106 MAMIA MARLÈNE FJU 1 SETE THAU TRIATHLON 0:49:06.52 22 01:40.6 0:09:33.7 1,9 63 01:22.7 0:22:41.7 21,1 130 0:13:47.5 8,7 150
108 1020 SIBONI ADELINE FS4 2 Aubagne Triathlon 0:49:08.39 23 02:00.3 0:10:51.3 1,7 130 01:21.4 0:21:23.0 22,4 107 0:13:32.1 8,9 137
109 1376 VALLS EGLANTINE FS4 3   0:49:10.02 24 03:20.2 0:10:44.6 1,7 124 00:51.3 0:21:55.9 21,9 118 0:12:17.9 9,8 96
110 1104 SALANSON ALEXANDRA FS2 5 SALTA BARTAS 0:49:26.03 25 02:37.6 0:10:22.1 1,7 110 00:54.4 0:23:52.2 20,1 159 0:11:39.5 10,3 64
111 1322 ROUY STÉPHANE MV2 7   0:49:28.06 86 02:55.9 0:10:22.1 1,7 111 01:55.5 0:21:31.2 22,3 110 0:12:43.1 9,4 111
112 1178 MONTLOIN LESLIE FS2 6   0:49:29.85 26 01:59.6 0:08:52.0 2,0 51 00:52.9 0:22:21.5 21,5 126 0:15:23.6 7,8 208
113 1126 FONTAINE ANNE CECILE FV2 2 TRIATHLON MAUGUIO CARNON 0:50:08.04 27 02:17.5 0:11:58.2 1,5 181 01:05.7 0:22:34.1 21,3 128 0:12:12.3 9,8 90
114 1131 TARDIEU CHARLOTTE FCA 4 Triathlon Victor Hugo 0:50:10.37 28 02:36.8 0:10:02.3 1,8 93 01:03.2 0:22:44.0 21,1 131 0:13:43.8 8,7 145
115 1010 RIGAILL CHRISTELLE FV1 1 AQUASPORT CYPRIEN 0:50:11.06 29 01:46.7 0:12:20.5 1,5 201 58:00.0 0:22:16.6 21,5 125 0:12:39.1 9,5 108
116 1337 CUBELES PHILIPPE MV2 8   0:50:18.97 87 01:54.9 0:15:03.7 1,2 279 01:25.5 0:20:04.0 23,9 76 0:11:50.6 10,1 72
117 1317 MAROTEL LUDOVIC MV2 9   0:50:19.52 88 03:11.8 0:12:02.9 1,5 192 04:08.3 0:19:47.5 24,3 71 0:11:08.8 10,8 50
118 1239 OMNES LAURA FCA 5   0:50:41.22 30 01:55.3 0:14:53.5 1,2 278 01:01.6 0:20:49.6 23,0 98 0:12:01.0 10,0 80
119 1175 KASSER THOMAS MS1 3   0:50:46.20 89 02:24.3 0:09:51.3 1,8 77 58:00.0 0:22:11.4 21,6 123 0:15:11.0 7,9 203
120 1232 RASSE ROMAIN MS3 4   0:50:46.75 90 02:54.2 0:11:33.0 1,6 151 01:34.7 0:22:05.4 21,7 121 0:12:39.3 9,5 109
121 1137 CABANEL FLORIAN MS2 11 WAIMEA TRIATHLON CLUB 0:50:47.20 91 03:36.5 0:09:49.0 1,8 75 58:00.0 0:21:09.7 22,7 102 0:15:03.8 8,0 200
122 1205 BERC MAXIME MS2 12   0:50:47.28 92 03:46.9 0:10:08.0 1,8 96 00:57.9 0:23:08.4 20,7 137 0:12:45.8 9,4 114
123 1119 GRAMAGE VIRGINIE FS4 4 TRI RUN FRONTIGNAN 0:50:51.01 31 02:27.2 0:09:49.7 1,8 76 01:11.6 0:23:37.4 20,3 152 0:13:44.8 8,7 146
124 1179 GUZMAN LIONEL MS2 13   0:50:57.19 93 02:14.0 0:11:37.5 1,5 155 01:28.0 0:21:27.3 22,4 109 0:14:10.2 8,5 161
125 1054 LAVOINE AUDREY FMI 7 LOUPIAN TRI NATURE 0:50:59.43 32 01:58.2 0:10:08.9 1,8 98 00:53.5 0:23:30.3 20,4 145 0:14:28.3 8,3 176
126 1075 VERDIER PAUL MMI 33 MAT MONTPELLIER 0:51:07.74 94 02:06.3 0:09:59.0 1,8 87 01:26.6 0:22:46.5 21,1 132 0:14:49.2 8,1 192
127 1361 LOVERA MARTINE FV4 2   0:51:09.18 33 03:06.3 0:13:47.4 1,3 255 01:33.7 0:20:30.3 23,4 91 0:12:11.3 9,8 88
128 1257 SUAU MAGALI FS4 5   0:51:10.37 34 01:34.1 0:12:55.6 1,4 223 01:01.3 0:22:48.1 21,1 134 0:12:51.1 9,3 118
129 1265 JOLY ALEXANDRA FS4 6   0:51:21.26 35 02:24.7 0:09:32.7 1,9 62 00:59.4 0:25:25.1 18,9 197 0:12:59.1 9,2 122
130 1151 PAQUIN LOUIS MMI 34   0:51:29.73 95 03:54.0 0:11:38.4 1,5 156 01:24.1 0:21:21.7 22,5 106 0:13:11.2 9,1 126
131 1036 CAVALERIE BRIGITTE FV4 3 Grand rodez natation 0:51:30.59 36 03:15.6 0:09:36.9 1,9 64 01:12.0 0:24:19.0 19,7 170 0:13:06.9 9,1 125
132 1177 CUISSARD JULIEN MS2 14   0:51:41.55 96 02:20.2 0:12:56.3 1,4 224 58:00.0 0:21:45.1 22,1 113 0:13:31.8 8,9 136
133 1069 HARMAND ALINE FS4 7 MAT 0:51:42.11 37 01:37.7 0:12:42.9 1,4 212 00:57.0 0:23:08.5 20,7 138 0:13:15.8 9,0 129
134 1037 MARTINEZ AMANDINE FCA 6 GRANDE MOTTE TRIATHLON (GMT) 0:52:04.12 38 01:35.2 0:10:00.2 1,8 90 00:54.0 0:24:27.0 19,6 172 0:15:07.5 7,9 201
135 1234 VICEDO LAETITIA FS3 3   0:52:10.75 39 01:58.4 0:08:07.5 2,2 25 58:00.0 0:27:31.8 17,4 239 0:13:24.9 8,9 132
136 1135 DIETSCH BERNARD MV1 4 USNM 0:52:14.16 97 03:50.1 0:12:00.7 1,5 189 02:10.8 0:21:59.0 21,8 119 0:12:13.4 9,8 91
137 1183 MOURIER MARGAUX FS2 7   0:52:25.37 40 01:58.9 0:10:47.3 1,7 126 00:56.7 0:24:29.7 19,6 174 0:14:12.5 8,4 162
138 1297 DUCROT LAURENCE FV1 2   0:52:37.38 41 02:31.0 0:10:52.4 1,7 131 58:00.0 0:22:10.4 21,6 122 0:15:55.4 7,5 232
139 1375 CARSUZAA MARIE FS4 8   0:52:40.79 42 02:06.3 0:11:59.0 1,5 184 00:59.3 0:22:47.5 21,1 133 0:14:48.5 8,1 191
140 1372 FOSSARD JEAN-BAPTISTE MV6 2   0:52:41.85 98 02:28.6 0:12:21.8 1,5 202 02:14.4 0:19:38.1 24,4 68 0:15:58.6 7,5 234
141 1267 AMOROS MATHILDE FS4 9   0:52:46.62 43 02:29.1 0:10:53.2 1,7 132 01:07.2 0:23:34.2 20,4 149 0:14:42.8 8,2 188
142 1329 MARTINEZ GEOFFROY MV2 10   0:52:48.25 99 03:09.9 0:12:13.7 1,5 198 01:04.4 0:23:34.3 20,4 150 0:12:45.7 9,4 113
143 1251 CORTEZ ALEXANDRE MS4 8   0:52:58.38 100 03:34.0 0:13:45.3 1,3 252 58:00.0 0:20:44.8 23,1 97 0:13:46.1 8,7 149
144 1374 GIOVANNINI BERNARD MV6 3   0:53:01.58 101 02:39.0 0:11:53.4 1,5 171 55:00.0 0:21:12.2 22,6 103 0:38:43.8 -3,1 8
145 1279 CASTANDET NADÈGE FS4 10   0:53:03.09 44 02:24.3 0:11:23.5 1,6 144 00:50.7 0:24:31.6 19,6 175 0:13:52.7 8,6 152
146 1189 JAMMET JOHAN MS2 15   0:53:04.92 102 01:52.8 0:11:45.1 1,5 166 00:53.7 0:23:37.1 20,3 151 0:14:56.0 8,0 197
147 1377 BLET PIERRE MCA 15   0:53:06.37 103 02:15.3 0:12:33.2 1,4 208 00:45.2 0:25:32.1 18,8 200 0:12:00.2 10,0 79
148 1063 CAUVY STEPHANIE FV1 3 MA2M Montpellier 0:53:09.80 45 03:50.7 0:12:08.8 1,5 196 58:00.0 0:23:47.9 20,2 158 0:12:14.2 9,8 92
149 1029 FERRET CAMILLE FS1 2 ECLA Laudun 0:53:19.26 46 01:07.1 0:11:02.7 1,6 136 01:27.1 0:25:04.2 19,1 191 0:14:37.9 8,2 183
150 1044 SIGROS ANABEL FV1 4 KERAUNOS SPORTS 0:53:32.73 47 02:26.7 0:11:04.1 1,6 138 00:58.2 0:24:45.1 19,4 181 0:14:18.4 8,4 165
151 1180 MEDUS AURÉLIE FS2 8   0:53:51.22 48 03:38.8 0:10:27.1 1,7 114 01:04.9 0:24:27.3 19,6 173 0:14:12.9 8,4 163
152 1349 CUCUROU CHRISTOPHE MV3 5   0:53:54.29 104 04:13.0 0:13:10.2 1,4 236 01:50.8 0:21:52.4 21,9 116 0:12:47.6 9,4 115
153 1157 ROUX QUENTIN MMI 35   0:54:01.94 105 02:59.8 0:08:48.4 2,0 50 01:23.4 0:25:38.9 18,7 204 0:15:11.2 7,9 204
154 1348 ROUX JEAN-PHILIPPE MV3 6   0:54:06.99 106 02:33.5 0:11:56.2 1,5 178 01:31.8 0:23:04.8 20,8 136 0:15:00.4 8,0 198
155 1049 VARANGE AUDREY FS3 4 Les Gazelles à vos trousses 0:54:16.87 49 02:57.8 0:11:43.2 1,5 163 01:10.0 0:23:54.9 20,1 160 0:14:30.8 8,3 178
156 1161 BOURCIER SAMUEL MMI 36   0:54:21.72 107 03:49.0 0:12:54.5 1,4 222 01:08.5 0:24:03.6 19,9 165 0:12:25.8 9,7 101
157 1307 MARC GUILHEM MV1 5   0:54:22.52 108 04:30.2 0:12:09.3 1,5 197 58:00.0 0:23:23.2 20,5 142 0:13:11.6 9,1 128
158 1034 TROUILHET MIREILLE FV3 2 Grand Rodez Natation 0:54:24.63 50 02:34.2 0:09:27.4 1,9 59 01:10.4 0:25:11.0 19,1 194 0:16:01.4 7,5 235
159 1105 FRANÇOIS AGNES FV3 3 SETE THAIU TRIATHLON 0:54:25.57 51 04:13.9 0:11:54.3 1,5 173 01:27.8 0:23:20.1 20,6 141 0:13:29.1 8,9 135
160 1162 PICARD HUGO MMI 37   0:54:38.45 109 03:00.4 0:10:28.2 1,7 115 01:15.7 0:24:41.2 19,4 178 0:15:12.7 7,9 205
161 1150 CUCUROU ALICE FMI 8   0:54:44.25 52 03:20.4 0:10:09.2 1,8 99 01:50.6 0:25:44.8 18,6 206 0:13:39.0 8,8 142
162 1338 DUCOURANT STEPHANIE FV2 3   0:54:50.80 53 04:25.1 0:09:56.2 1,8 82 55:00.0 0:23:45.5 20,2 156 0:39:14.9 -3,1 7
163 1118 CABEL FRANCOISE FS4 11 TRI RUN FRONTIGNAN 0:54:55.51 54 01:02.4 0:10:00.8 1,8 91 01:17.3 0:26:54.3 17,8 225 0:15:40.5 7,7 217
164 1218 LIEDE LASMA FS3 5   0:54:55.73 55 03:06.8 0:12:03.3 1,5 193 00:54.5 0:25:15.4 19,0 195 0:13:35.5 8,8 140
165 1093 BLAIS JEROME MS4 9 POMPIER DE MEZE 0:55:04.41 110 04:42.5 0:10:01.7 1,8 92 02:13.1 0:23:34.1 20,4 148 0:14:32.8 8,2 179
166 1332 PAQUIN MARJORIE FV2 4   0:55:10.16 56 02:16.8 0:11:59.8 1,5 185 01:06.9 0:24:00.8 20,0 164 0:15:45.6 7,6 221
167 1295 DAFONSECA PEGGY FV1 5   0:55:11.59 57 03:52.7 0:10:35.9 1,7 122 01:05.5 0:25:43.3 18,7 205 0:13:53.9 8,6 153
168 1238 LAURENT MARIE FS3 6   0:55:11.86 58 02:27.5 0:10:16.7 1,8 106 58:00.0 0:27:16.6 17,6 232 0:14:02.8 8,5 157
169 1249 DUSSEAU VINCENT MS4 10   0:55:11.95 111 03:12.6 0:13:06.9 1,4 231 01:47.6 0:22:12.7 21,6 124 0:14:51.9 8,1 195
170 1228 RIBERT CÉCILE FS3 7   0:55:14.39 59 03:09.6 0:09:48.2 1,8 73 01:08.8 0:27:22.1 17,5 236 0:13:45.5 8,7 148
171 1111 CORNEILLE NATHALIE FV3 4 TAM MONTADY 0:55:19.39 60 02:37.5 0:14:13.3 1,3 265 58:00.0 0:24:04.0 19,9 166 0:13:16.5 9,0 130
172 1355 DUCHEMIN CHRISTOPHE MV3 7   0:55:19.43 112 02:50.2 0:11:43.7 1,5 164 01:25.9 0:24:38.3 19,5 177 0:14:41.0 8,2 184
173 1121 DARNIS NATHALIE FV2 5 TRI RUN FRONTIGNAN 0:55:25.10 61 03:18.6 0:11:34.8 1,6 152 58:00.0 0:22:53.0 21,0 135 0:16:30.5 7,3 248
174 1223 BOUTAUD GERALDINE FS3 8   0:55:34.82 62 02:24.9 0:10:54.0 1,7 133 01:00.4 0:26:34.1 18,1 222 0:14:41.3 8,2 185
175 1289 DIETSCH VERONIQUE FV1 6   0:55:38.85 63 03:15.9 0:11:46.0 1,5 167 01:01.2 0:24:59.0 19,2 186 0:14:36.5 8,2 182
176 1023 CINIER DAVID MV2 11 CAP MELGUEIL 0:55:40.93 113 01:56.1 0:13:55.9 1,3 259 01:14.8 0:25:05.4 19,1 192 0:13:28.5 8,9 134
177 1080 ACEZAT KARINE FV2 6 MAUGUIO-CARNON TRIATHLON 0:55:43.60 64 02:20.7 0:13:13.6 1,4 239 00:59.2 0:24:48.2 19,4 183 0:14:21.8 8,4 169
178 1187 DUMAS JULIETTE FS2 9   0:55:45.89 65 02:57.0 0:11:58.9 1,5 183 01:26.9 0:25:04.1 19,1 190 0:14:18.7 8,4 167
179 1280 BOEGLER LAETITIA FS4 12   0:55:50.59 66 02:36.7 0:11:48.2 1,5 169 01:20.0 0:25:18.3 19,0 196 0:14:47.1 8,1 189
180 1373 DAVID FREDERIC MV6 4   0:55:54.53 114 02:23.1 0:12:45.4 1,4 213 01:32.2 0:23:18.8 20,6 140 0:15:54.8 7,5 231
181 1336 RODRIGUEZ NATHALIE FV2 7   0:56:05.29 67 03:39.7 0:11:40.5 1,5 161 01:06.5 0:25:29.6 18,8 199 0:14:08.7 8,5 160
182 1346 PENNESE NAVAILLES CAROLINE FV2 8   0:56:06.25 68 03:17.5 0:10:19.4 1,7 107 01:15.8 0:23:32.7 20,4 147 0:17:40.6 6,8 270
183 1325 PONS VALERIE FV2 9   0:56:17.79 69 03:36.3 0:12:38.9 1,4 211 01:25.6 0:24:16.0 19,8 168 0:14:20.7 8,4 168
184 1064 JACQUOT-DOUTRES AUDREY FS4 13 Maguelone 0:56:20.24 70 02:57.8 0:12:00.3 1,5 187 01:18.2 0:25:38.5 18,7 203 0:14:25.3 8,3 173
185 1058 ARCELLA JULIANNE FMI 9 LOUPIAN TRI NATURE 0:56:22.31 71 02:20.5 0:09:43.9 1,8 69 01:52.8 0:24:59.8 19,2 188 0:17:25.1 6,9 265
186 1005 LEGARDINIER FREDERIC MV5 1 AGON-COUTAINVILLE 0:56:24.81 115 03:03.0 0:11:35.7 1,6 153 02:48.2 0:21:52.8 21,9 117 0:17:04.7 7,0 260
187 1212 DELMAS LAETITIA FS2 10   0:56:34.76 72 04:01.5 0:10:20.6 1,7 109 00:52.6 0:25:46.8 18,6 207 0:15:32.9 7,7 211
188 1288 TARDY ANNE LAURE FV1 7   0:56:35.63 73 03:24.8 0:10:58.7 1,6 134 02:58.0 0:23:39.6 20,3 154 0:15:34.3 7,7 213
189 1305 CHRISTOL SANDRA FV1 8   0:56:39.00 74 03:12.4 0:10:19.7 1,7 108 01:08.5 0:27:24.6 17,5 237 0:14:33.7 8,2 180
190 1176 LEFORT ELISE FS1 3   0:56:41.66 75 04:31.3 0:11:44.8 1,5 165 02:47.5 0:23:58.3 20,0 163 0:13:39.5 8,8 143
191 1231 DURR STÉPHANIE FS3 9   0:56:44.21 76 02:29.0 0:12:06.0 1,5 195 01:42.1 0:23:55.2 20,1 161 0:16:31.8 7,3 250
192 1345 ALBERGE OLIVIER MV2 12   0:56:47.14 116 02:12.1 0:12:59.5 1,4 227 01:54.1 0:25:47.3 18,6 208 0:13:54.0 8,6 155
193 1154 DEPERNET ELISE FMI 10   0:56:48.21 77 02:38.1 0:14:00.2 1,3 262 01:08.9 0:23:57.5 20,0 162 0:15:03.3 8,0 199
194 1261 DAVID MARION FS4 14   0:57:02.53 78 02:37.0 0:13:53.2 1,3 258 01:12.2 0:25:01.4 19,2 189 0:14:18.5 8,4 166
195 1293 DEVÈZE-DELAUNAY STÉPHANIE FV1 9   0:57:20.73 79 03:51.7 0:11:06.1 1,6 139 01:17.4 0:25:55.7 18,5 211 0:15:09.6 7,9 202
196 1194 BOU CHARLOTTE FS2 11   0:57:21.82 80 02:53.2 0:10:11.7 1,8 102 01:17.2 0:27:01.7 17,8 228 0:15:57.9 7,5 233
197 1243 JAUSSAUD MATHILDE FS3 10   0:57:26.42 81 03:10.1 0:11:09.8 1,6 142 01:33.3 0:24:20.5 19,7 171 0:17:12.5 7,0 264
198 1294 EVESQUE DELPHINE FV1 10   0:57:32.21 82 03:22.9 0:12:57.9 1,4 225 01:21.9 0:24:11.4 19,8 167 0:15:38.0 7,7 215
199 1236 DUCRET ANAIS FS3 11   0:57:35.89 83 03:27.2 0:12:26.5 1,4 205 58:00.0 0:26:11.3 18,3 215 0:14:22.6 8,3 170
200 1156 MICHEZ CELIAN MMI 38   0:57:36.61 117 04:44.9 0:15:14.7 1,2 282 01:06.1 0:23:45.8 20,2 157 0:12:44.9 9,4 112
201 1147 HOLTZ MALLORIE FCA 7   0:57:45.03 84 03:28.4 0:11:56.5 1,5 179 01:19.8 0:26:32.4 18,1 220 0:14:27.8 8,3 175
202 1090 GAGNOL DELPHINE FS4 15 NL 0:57:45.88 85 02:17.6 0:11:31.8 1,6 150 00:58.5 0:26:29.1 18,1 218 0:16:28.7 7,3 247
203 1211 ARTILES ANDREA FS2 12   0:57:51.25 86 02:10.7 0:18:13.5 1,0 296 58:00.0 0:24:44.3 19,4 180 0:11:34.4 10,4 60
204 1379 ESCUDERO ISIS FMI 11   0:57:56.49 87 01:43.5 0:09:58.3 1,8 85 58:00.0 0:29:04.2 16,5 254 0:16:02.4 7,5 236
205 1017 DAVAINE NICOLAS MV3 8 ASVA 0:58:03.52 118 03:39.4 0:11:26.2 1,6 146 58:00.0 0:28:04.7 17,1 245 0:13:45.1 8,7 147
206 1321 CARBOU LYDIE FV2 10   0:58:03.72 88 03:13.4 0:13:32.2 1,3 245 01:36.1 0:23:29.9 20,4 144 0:16:12.0 7,4 242
207 1341 DUCHEMIN ANNE-KARINE FV2 11   0:58:12.58 89 04:00.4 0:09:23.7 1,9 58 01:13.0 0:27:08.9 17,7 231 0:16:26.4 7,3 246
208 1133 BRIGNON THEILLAUD SYLVIE FV3 5 Usmo Athlétisme 0:58:21.79 90 04:20.1 0:13:47.2 1,3 254 01:38.9 0:25:37.1 18,7 202 0:12:58.1 9,3 121
209 1026 MENETRIER MATHIS MMI 39 Clermont Sport Endurance 0:58:27.08 119 04:58.9 0:11:48.4 1,5 170 01:30.2 0:28:17.6 17,0 248 0:11:51.7 10,1 74
210 1146 MASSOT FLAVIE FCA 8   0:58:29.43 91 03:43.5 0:11:08.9 1,6 141 01:21.3 0:28:32.7 16,8 249 0:13:42.8 8,8 144
211 1201 DOZE SARA FS2 13   0:58:35.60 92 03:47.6 0:13:00.5 1,4 228 00:55.8 0:26:24.4 18,2 217 0:14:27.1 8,3 174
212 1215 CAHORS CÉLINE FS3 12   0:58:38.83 93 02:58.4 0:12:27.6 1,4 206 58:00.0 0:26:32.4 18,1 221 0:15:32.2 7,7 210
213 1186 MILLON CHANELLE FS2 14   0:58:41.85 94 02:48.1 0:09:54.7 1,8 80 01:05.5 0:29:23.0 16,3 259 0:15:30.3 7,7 209
214 1229 MUNOZ B MS3 5   0:58:48.18 120 03:13.2 0:13:44.4 1,3 251 03:20.1 0:21:59.6 21,8 120 0:16:30.6 7,3 249
215 1099 VIGIER BERNARD MV6 5 Saint Valéry en faux 0:59:01.02 121 03:12.6 0:12:53.9 1,4 220 02:46.0 0:22:28.6 21,4 127 0:17:39.8 6,8 269
216 1045 LE ROY ADELINE FS3 13 Le Roy 0:59:04.87 95 04:41.2 0:11:23.4 1,6 143 01:37.3 0:25:33.6 18,8 201 0:15:48.9 7,6 225
217 1027 MENETRIER JEAN MICHEL MV1 6 Clermont Sport Endurance 0:59:12.60 122 05:05.3 0:12:15.2 1,5 199 58:00.0 0:28:16.0 17,0 247 0:12:27.9 9,6 103
218 1333 DUCROQ ANNE FV2 12   0:59:14.90 96 02:48.6 0:12:32.6 1,4 207 01:14.5 0:26:58.8 17,8 227 0:15:40.2 7,7 216
219 1110 ASTRUC MARC MV4 2 TAM MONATDY 0:59:16.45 123 26:39.4 0:45:08.9 0,4 310              
220 1256 BAZILE-VILLIET ALICE FS4 16   0:59:26.17 97 04:08.7 0:10:42.5 1,7 123 01:25.0 0:27:33.9 17,4 241 0:15:35.9 7,7 214
221 1247 POUS CAMILLE FS4 17   0:59:33.33 98 03:30.3 0:12:00.6 1,5 188 01:42.8 0:26:35.3 18,1 223 0:15:44.2 7,6 219
222 1255 BOURTIN OLIVIER MS4 11   0:59:43.53 124 01:12.4 0:12:16.9 1,5 200 01:28.1 0:25:09.4 19,1 193 0:19:36.4 6,1 292
223 1225 LARTAUD LEA FS3 14   0:59:58.28 99 03:25.9 0:13:05.2 1,4 229 58:00.0 0:26:09.2 18,4 213 0:16:09.7 7,4 239
224 1316 FOLLEZOU FLORENCE FV2 13   1:00:00.86 100 03:25.8 0:13:06.3 1,4 230 58:00.0 0:26:09.4 18,4 214 0:16:11.2 7,4 241
225 1314 ANTUNES VALERIE FV2 14   1:00:04.85 101 24:33.5 0:45:16.8 0,4 311 55:00.0 0:23:31.6 20,4 146 0:40:08.9 -3,0 6
226 1143 VAN DER LINDE ANDRÉANE FCA 9   1:00:10.56 102 03:15.2 0:11:39.6 1,5 159 01:05.4 0:27:38.2 17,4 242 0:16:31.9 7,3 251
227 1210 CHARFF AMELIE FS2 15   1:00:16.00 103 04:05.7 0:12:54.0 1,4 221 01:03.7 0:26:50.5 17,9 224 0:15:21.8 7,8 206
228 1347 JUGNET GÉRALD MV2 13   1:00:16.37 125 02:52.6 0:17:27.2 1,0 291 58:00.0 0:24:43.4 19,4 179 0:14:05.0 8,5 158
229 1380 PIGELET EMILIE FS3 15   1:00:16.51 104 02:55.4 0:13:23.0 1,3 244 00:55.6 0:28:37.7 16,8 250 0:14:24.5 8,3 172
230 1031 BONNEFOUS CÉCILE FV2 15 Grand Rodez Natation 1:00:23.68 105 02:43.1 0:11:28.7 1,6 148 01:24.0 0:27:59.4 17,1 244 0:16:48.1 7,1 257
231 1287 EVESQUE SEVERINE FV1 11   1:00:29.28 106 02:55.2 0:15:14.1 1,2 281 01:06.8 0:25:51.1 18,6 209 0:15:21.8 7,8 207
232 1366 LLORCA PATRICK MV5 2   1:00:48.47 126 05:33.3 0:13:43.6 1,3 250 58:00.0 0:25:54.4 18,5 210 0:14:29.0 8,3 177
233 1022 MANEN STÉPHANIE FV2 16 Aubagne Triathlon 1:01:15.80 107 02:04.0 0:11:40.4 1,5 160 01:42.8 0:26:31.7 18,1 219 0:19:16.7 6,2 291
234 1343 LESTOCARD CLAUDE MV2 14   1:01:16.27 127 03:50.1 0:17:40.9 1,0 292 01:16.4 0:23:41.2 20,3 155 0:14:47.5 8,1 190
235 1315 LEFORT - DENIEUL ANNE FV2 17   1:01:16.96 108 04:03.9 0:12:52.7 1,4 219 01:15.6 0:27:16.9 17,6 233 0:15:47.5 7,6 224
236 1120 GASNIER ISABELLE FS4 18 TRI RUN FRONTIGNAN 1:01:34.77 109 03:29.8 0:11:29.8 1,6 149 01:36.2 0:26:56.3 17,8 226 0:18:02.4 6,7 275
237 1209 DELHAY ANAIS FS2 16   1:01:39.12 110 02:14.7 0:09:07.9 2,0 54 58:00.0 0:33:24.0 14,4 290 0:15:44.3 7,6 220
238 1253 BUSSO SOPHIA MS4 12   1:01:42.73 128 03:31.6 0:12:01.7 1,5 190 01:12.3 0:29:05.4 16,5 255 0:15:51.5 7,6 227
239 1351 ROUX MURIEL FV3 6   1:01:46.25 111 02:14.8 0:13:57.4 1,3 260 02:01.9 0:27:21.9 17,5 235 0:16:10.0 7,4 240
240 1340 ESCAICH FRÉDÉRIQUE FV2 18   1:02:07.27 112 03:43.9 0:13:50.8 1,3 256 01:44.1 0:27:02.1 17,8 229 0:15:46.1 7,6 223
241 1190 DELFIEU ELSA FS2 17   1:02:08.89 113 02:19.9 0:12:46.9 1,4 215 01:45.6 0:28:42.4 16,7 252 0:16:33.9 7,2 252
242 1240 JOURDAN AMANDINE FS3 16   1:02:22.80 114 03:41.9 0:09:47.7 1,8 72 01:26.4 0:28:40.0 16,7 251 0:18:46.6 6,4 285
243 1357 IBANEZ MARC MV3 9   1:02:23.24 129 05:37.2 0:14:34.1 1,2 272 58:00.0 0:24:17.5 19,8 169 0:16:46.3 7,2 256
244 1035 ALAZARD CHRISTIANE FV3 7 Grand Rodez Natation 1:02:49.51 115 02:58.0 0:11:42.0 1,5 162 01:20.3 0:29:22.1 16,3 258 0:17:26.8 6,9 266
245 1259 ALBOT AUDREY FS4 19   1:02:59.33 116 04:09.9 0:12:34.7 1,4 209 58:00.0 0:29:11.9 16,4 256 0:15:54.6 7,5 230
246 1148 CHRISTOL LORINE FCA 10   1:03:07.67 117 03:34.4 0:13:08.1 1,4 233 58:00.0 0:30:52.9 15,5 272 0:14:24.1 8,3 171
247 1038 VAZQUEZ JOSÉ MV3 10 GRN 1:03:16.13 130 04:40.6 0:18:16.0 1,0 299 01:06.7 0:23:38.4 20,3 153 0:15:34.2 7,7 212
248 1268 BOUSSER ARNAUD MS4 13   1:03:23.41 131 03:50.5 0:18:17.2 1,0 300 01:29.4 0:23:26.3 20,5 143 0:16:19.8 7,3 244
249 1368 BOIMARE DOMINIQUE FV5 1   1:03:33.90 118 03:24.0 0:13:58.2 1,3 261 58:00.0 0:26:22.2 18,2 216 0:18:41.4 6,4 281
250 1364 VALENTIN ALEXIS MV4 3   1:03:41.30 132 03:47.4 0:15:35.8 1,2 286 02:01.8 0:24:32.6 19,6 176 0:17:43.4 6,8 271
251 1302 CAURRAZE KARINE FV1 12   1:03:41.37 119 03:18.8 0:12:03.8 1,5 194 01:10.8 0:27:03.0 17,7 230 0:20:04.7 6,0 296
252 1171 QUINQUARLET FANNY FS1 4   1:03:50.16 120 02:54.5 0:13:19.1 1,4 243 01:25.1 0:28:06.4 17,1 246 0:18:04.9 6,6 276
253 1203 MARSAULT PAUL MS2 16   1:03:52.33 133 04:35.5 0:13:14.6 1,4 240 01:32.1 0:31:23.4 15,3 275 0:13:06.5 9,2 124
254 1159 ORRIOT-MARC CARLOS MMI 40   1:04:02.85 134 03:34.6 0:13:08.3 1,4 234 58:00.0 0:31:18.1 15,3 273 0:14:53.7 8,1 196
255 1214 YORIS PEGON FLORIANE FS3 17   1:04:06.82 121 03:39.7 0:11:47.3 1,5 168 01:25.8 0:30:33.0 15,7 270 0:16:40.8 7,2 254
256 1206 MARTINEZ LUCIE FS2 18   1:04:08.10 122 03:49.8 0:10:02.7 1,8 94 01:38.1 0:30:13.8 15,9 265 0:18:23.5 6,5 278
257 1323 BARONI VÉRONIQUE FV2 19   1:04:20.04 123 03:51.6 0:17:15.0 1,0 290 01:47.0 0:24:45.8 19,4 182 0:16:40.3 7,2 253
258 1358 TRICHET CAROLE FV3 8   1:04:25.91 124 04:03.2 0:14:08.9 1,3 263 01:08.7 0:29:13.2 16,4 257 0:15:51.6 7,6 228
259 1100 DELORME CLARISSE FMI 12 SALINDRES TRIATHLON 1:04:34.65 125 03:25.3 0:14:43.1 1,2 275 01:23.4 0:27:29.8 17,5 238 0:17:32.7 6,8 268
260 1103 DELORME FABRICE MV1 7 SALINDRES TRIATHLON 1:04:36.75 135 03:02.4 0:19:06.7 0,9 303 01:52.1 0:24:49.6 19,3 184 0:15:45.7 7,6 222
261 1172 DUVAL TIFFANY FS1 5   1:04:50.48 126 03:13.5 0:12:23.8 1,5 203 01:30.3 0:31:49.1 15,1 282 0:15:53.7 7,5 229
262 1277 ZANON CÉLINE FS4 20   1:05:04.21 127 03:12.2 0:13:51.9 1,3 257 01:23.3 0:31:47.1 15,1 281 0:14:49.6 8,1 193
263 1227 DEBURE HELENE FS3 18   1:05:08.06 128 03:27.2 0:18:12.7 1,0 295 55:00.0 0:25:27.5 18,9 198 0:37:57.4 -3,2 9
264 1204 KERVAZO BÉRÉNICE FS2 19   1:05:18.92 129 03:45.2 0:15:41.4 1,1 287 01:26.2 0:29:44.2 16,1 263 0:14:41.7 8,2 187
265 1367 JAUSSAUD PIERRE MV5 3   1:05:47.18 136 04:03.8 0:18:14.9 1,0 297 58:00.0 0:26:06.7 18,4 212 0:16:13.6 7,4 243
266 1101 MORENO ARTHUR MMI 41 SALINDRES TRIATHLON 1:05:47.61 137 03:20.4 0:14:44.1 1,2 276 02:09.8 0:27:20.2 17,6 234 0:18:12.9 6,6 277
267 1224 MARTINEZ ELSA FS3 19   1:05:51.92 130   0:11:58.2 1,5 182 58:00.0 0:32:35.8 14,7 286 0:18:41.8 6,4 282
268 1318 LEMAISTRE HÉLÈNE FV2 20   1:06:10.36 131 04:16.7 0:13:46.8 1,3 253 01:49.7 0:27:33.3 17,4 240 0:18:43.7 6,4 283
269 1262 VILDRAC ANNE-FLORE FS4 21   1:06:17.43 132 03:51.2 0:12:49.3 1,4 217 01:24.0 0:32:30.9 14,8 284 0:15:41.7 7,6 218
270 1327 FARRET ANNIE FV2 21   1:06:31.29 133 03:30.0 0:13:07.8 1,4 232 01:28.2 0:33:33.2 14,3 292 0:14:51.8 8,1 194
271 1155 MALORTIGUE LUCAS MMI 42   1:06:38.12 138 04:42.8 0:13:17.8 1,4 242 01:22.9 0:31:23.1 15,3 274 0:15:51.3 7,6 226
272 1252 MAYONOVE SANDRINE FS4 22   1:07:01.39 134 01:12.2 0:10:50.0 1,7 129 01:17.3 0:37:39.1 12,7 302 0:16:02.5 7,5 237
273 1250 GODART SANDRINE FS4 23   1:07:12.19 135   0:15:21.2 1,2 283 58:00.0 0:31:29.5 15,2 276 0:17:45.4 6,8 272
274 1220 ABIVEN AUDE FS3 20   1:07:17.82 136 04:34.1 0:12:50.4 1,4 218 01:28.3 0:31:43.7 15,1 279 0:16:41.1 7,2 255
275 1141 VIZCAINO MATHILDE FCA 11   1:07:25.45 137 03:24.3 0:13:11.5 1,4 237 01:39.0 0:30:14.0 15,9 266 0:18:56.3 6,3 287
276 1102 DAL CERRO HUGO MMI 43 SALINDRES TRIATHLON 1:08:00.44 139 03:24.2 0:18:25.1 1,0 301 01:59.0 0:24:58.7 19,2 185 0:19:13.1 6,2 288
277 1077 DAUCE STEPHAN MV2 15 MAT MONTPELLIER 1:08:01.46 140 02:37.4 0:14:29.1 1,2 271 02:31.0 0:27:48.0 17,3 243 0:20:35.6 5,8 298
278 1248 BONATON GERALDINE FS4 24   1:08:14.88 138 03:13.9 0:13:35.9 1,3 246 01:53.5 0:30:14.9 15,9 267 0:19:16.4 6,2 290
279 1306 BONATON STEPHANIE FV1 13   1:08:15.04 139 02:57.1 0:13:37.4 1,3 248 01:51.7 0:30:32.6 15,7 269 0:19:16.0 6,2 289
280 1370 GALIBERT PIERRE MV5 4   1:08:16.24 141 02:38.5 0:15:05.3 1,2 280 01:11.7 0:36:09.1 13,3 301 0:13:11.4 9,1 127
281 1138 ROUGER MARIANNE FCA 12   1:08:33.33 140 03:07.6 0:11:39.5 1,5 158 01:28.6 0:33:31.6 14,3 291 0:18:45.7 6,4 284
282 1246 DUSSEAU-FERTÉ MARIELLE FS4 25   1:08:47.86 141   0:15:32.3 1,2 285 58:00.0 0:33:41.5 14,2 293 0:16:57.9 7,1 258
283 1283 RONDELEZ CLAIRE FS4 26   1:09:17.20 142 03:52.4 0:12:49.0 1,4 216 58:00.0 0:32:47.6 14,6 287 0:18:40.0 6,4 280
284 1237 MARSAULT ALICE FS3 21   1:09:17.92 143 04:34.0 0:13:16.9 1,4 241 01:24.8 0:31:31.5 15,2 277 0:18:30.5 6,5 279
285 1196 JAUSSAUD LAURA FS2 20   1:09:53.28 144 03:03.5 0:12:25.8 1,4 204 02:14.6 0:30:34.6 15,7 271 0:21:34.4 5,6 304
286 1230 MARRO MATHILDE FS3 22   1:10:31.74 145 04:15.9 0:13:09.8 1,4 235 01:20.6 0:31:52.4 15,1 283 0:19:52.7 6,0 293
287 1363 PIGELET VÉRONIQUE FV4 4   1:10:32.49 146 04:34.5 0:14:40.5 1,2 273 01:16.5 0:32:56.1 14,6 288 0:17:04.6 7,0 259
288 1298 NIKOLAITCHOUK NATALIA FV1 14   1:10:39.25 147 03:35.2 0:18:50.6 1,0 302 01:21.0 0:30:26.6 15,8 268 0:16:25.7 7,3 245
289 1320 PIERRE PATRICIA FV2 22   1:10:53.79 148 03:23.0 0:18:11.4 1,0 293 02:37.0 0:29:37.1 16,2 262 0:17:05.1 7,0 261
290 1291 HARRUS LAURENT MV1 8   1:10:55.51 142 03:26.8 0:18:11.4 1,0 294 02:34.1 0:29:36.8 16,2 261 0:17:06.2 7,0 262
291 1301 NICOLORO ANTOINE MV1 9   1:10:55.82 143 04:28.9 0:17:06.6 1,1 289 02:37.5 0:29:36.1 16,2 260 0:17:06.5 7,0 263
292 1254 MELLIER AMÉLIE FS4 27   1:11:02.60 149 03:30.3 0:14:24.8 1,2 268 01:22.5 0:33:48.8 14,2 294 0:17:55.9 6,7 273
293 1310 LACROIX WALTER MV1 10   1:11:02.84 144 03:30.1 0:14:23.6 1,3 267 01:23.0 0:33:48.9 14,2 295 0:17:56.9 6,7 274
294 1235 AUDEMAR FLORINE FS3 23   1:11:46.31 150 05:32.0 0:11:37.1 1,5 154 02:07.2 0:31:46.4 15,1 280 0:20:43.4 5,8 300
295 1334 NAUDY MURIEL FV2 23   1:11:59.57 151 05:00.7 0:15:31.1 1,2 284 01:23.9 0:32:32.2 14,8 285 0:17:31.4 6,8 267
296 1292 SEVERAN CATHERINE FV1 15   1:13:05.80 152 02:57.5 0:14:09.9 1,3 264 55:00.0 0:35:40.5 13,5 300 0:35:40.8 -3,4 10
297 1006 BALDY ALEXIA FCA 13 ALES TRIATHLON 1:13:13.39 153 02:50.3 0:11:55.6 1,5 175 02:38.5 0:29:52.2 16,1 264 0:25:56.7 4,6 307
298 1331 LESTOCARD-PIEROPAN LAURENCE FV2 24   1:14:31.58 154 04:44.0 0:12:46.7 1,4 214 01:53.3 0:34:27.7 13,9 297 0:20:39.5 5,8 299
299 1362 LOBSTEIN BERTRAND MV4 4   1:14:38.87 145 07:19.7 0:14:46.8 1,2 277 02:57.4 0:28:46.1 16,7 253 0:20:48.7 5,8 301
300 1244 SOMSANITH VIRGINIE MS4 14   1:16:43.87 146 04:38.9 0:13:37.3 1,3 247 01:55.2 0:35:14.6 13,6 299 0:21:17.7 5,6 303
301 1319 MALAVIOLE COIRINNE FV2 25   1:16:45.86 155 04:22.0 0:14:29.0 1,2 270 02:04.0 0:34:40.9 13,8 298 0:21:09.7 5,7 302
302 1278 CANAZZI VANESSA FS4 28   1:18:40.26 156 03:32.8 0:13:37.6 1,3 249 03:20.9 0:42:00.8 11,4 305 0:16:07.9 7,4 238
303 1158 TEMPOREL EMMA FMI 13   1:20:34.18 157 03:44.4 0:14:22.3 1,3 266 02:23.7 0:40:09.3 12,0 304 0:19:54.2 6,0 294
304 1313 TEMPOREL JENNIFER FV1 16   1:20:34.48 158 02:17.9 0:11:24.0 1,6 145 02:08.3 0:44:48.8 10,7 306 0:19:55.3 6,0 295
305 1354 IBANEZ GRAZIELLA FV3 9   1:20:41.26 159 05:20.9 0:18:15.2 1,0 298 02:15.9 0:33:02.1 14,5 289 0:21:47.0 5,5 305
306 1330 ROUSSET PATRICK MV2 16   1:21:58.44 147 06:01.3 0:19:22.6 0,9 304 02:01.6 0:34:10.3 14,0 296 0:20:22.4 5,9 297
307 1003 AUDEBERT PASCAL MV3 11 ACCOUS D'AILES 1:23:38.75 148 05:28.8 0:26:21.0 0,7 306 01:22.0 0:31:38.2 15,2 278 0:18:48.5 6,4 286
308 1030 VIALENG YANN MS4 15 ENVOL 1:30:50.55 149 01:30.6 0:12:58.0 1,4 226 05:00.9 1:02:52.9 7,6 307 0:08:28.0 14,2 11
309 1356 KERDRAON NADINE FV3 10   1:31:36.46 160 04:54.6 0:23:33.9 0,8 305 02:14.7 0:37:40.0 12,7 303 0:23:13.1 5,2 306
310 1365 MOUCHEL DIDIER MV5 5   0:00:00.00 150