Triathlon du Salagou - 11/06/2016

Kids 1


Pl Diplôme Do. Nom - Surname Prénom - Name S-Cat /cat Club - Team TEMPS - Time /sx
1
1331 ARBIN MATHYS MPO 1 RODEZ TRIATHLON 12 0:08:23.93 1
2
1336 ESTEVE DORIAN MPO 2 TRIATHLON CLUB LA GRANDE MOTTE (GMT) 0:08:28.11 2
3
1324 PAPA BENJAMIN MPO 3 MONTPELLIER TRIATHLON 0:08:31.12 3
4
1338 DOREZ MERLIJN MPO 4 ZEROD 0:08:36.89 4
5
1353 FATTORI LUCA MPO 5   0:08:37.04 5
6
1320 BILOT ADÈLE FPO 1 MAT MONTPELLIER 0:08:50.81 1
7
1339 LE BEUZE YOUENN MPO 6   0:09:07.19 6
8
1321 CALMELS ELYNE FPO 2 MAT MONTPELLIER 0:09:15.07 2
9
1388 GEISLER EMMY CATHY FPO 3   0:09:23.12 3
10
1310 GEORGEL ELIOTT MPO 7 hbc clermont salagou 0:09:26.41 7
11
1347 ROQUE PIERRIC MPO 8   0:09:47.69 8
12
1316 ORTIGOSA JULYAN MPO 9 MAT 0:09:54.89 9
13
1329 MILOT MARIN MPO 10 ROC DE LA LEGUE 0:09:59.53 10
14
1303 ABADIE THIBAUT MPO 11 AS MURET TRIATHLON 0:10:01.21 11
15
1322 REYNAUD HANAE FPO 4 MAT MONTPELLIER 0:10:02.91 4
16
1386 DARDAILLON MARGAUX FPO 5   0:10:07.20 5
17
1312 ARCELLA PIERRE MPO 12 LOUPIAN TRI NATURE 0:10:17.12 12
18
1341 BOUZID--ROUQUETTE TITOUAN MPO 13   0:10:46.01 13
19
1380 FOUDRINIER EWEN MPO 14   0:10:46.01 14
20
1345 BERBON DROCOURT EMERIC MPO 15   0:11:04.04 15
21
1356 ROUX NOE MPO 16   0:11:08.62 16
22
1373 FATTORI CLARA FPO 6   0:11:11.23 6
23
1382 LEBRETON LEON MPO 17 MONTPELLIER TRIATHLON 0:11:11.79 17
24
1325 LAPEYRONIE SARA FPO 7 MONTPELLIER TRIATHLON 0:11:16.29 7
25
1307 SALINI RAPHAËL MPO 18 DRAGUIGNAN TRIATHLON 0:11:31.06 18
26
1351 HUGAIN GIULIA FPO 8   0:11:34.56 8
27
1311 DOUREL LOUIS MPO 19 LES CHAMEAUX DE BEZIERS 0:11:39.33 19
28
1333 DELORME LOUANE FPO 9 SALINDRES TRIATHLON 0:11:39.74 9
29
1330 LAPEINE- GUIZARD AYMRIC MPO 20 ROC EVASION 0:11:47.66 20
30
1361 CASASSUS LEO MPO 21   0:11:51.46 21
31
1318 BELAFKIH LINA FPO 10 MAT MONTPELLIER 0:11:53.12 10
32
1350 JAGUENAUD LISE FPO 11   0:12:02.84 11
33
1328 LOPEZ LORENA FPO 12 Pas de club. 0:12:05.31 12
34
1389 ANGLADE ALEXANDRE MPO 22 MONTPELLIER TRIATHLON 0:12:12.42 22
35
1367 GOUTTES DIANE FPO 13   0:12:15.00 13
36
1352 BOUTONNET MAXIME MPO 23   0:12:15.18 23
37
1308 PERRIN ELIO MPO 24 Draguignan triathlon 0:12:23.04 24
38
1200 BECHFICIH TAKIK MPO 25   0:12:25.15 25
39
1326 COURTIN ROMAIN MPO 26 MUC 0:12:30.41 26
40
1360 BOUZID--ROUQUETTE MAEVA FPO 14   0:12:32.88 14
41
1302 RIGAILL JULES MPO 27 AQUASPORT SAINT CYPRIEN 0:12:33.50 27
42
1366 CHENAUD SIBYLLE FPO 15   0:12:36.85 15
43
1363 BERBON DROCOURT ELOAN MPO 28   0:12:36.89 28
44
1319 MELUN ALEXY MPO 29 MAT MONTPELLIER 0:12:48.39 29
45
1346 PAQUIN SANCHEZ JULIEN MPO 30   0:12:51.11 30
46
1379 DESVIGNES NINA FPO 16   0:12:51.44 16
47
1365 SELAS VICTOR MPO 31   0:12:58.40 31
48
1348 CONSTANT ANGE FPO 17   0:13:05.59 17
49
1362 MICHAUT MAXANCE MPO 32   0:13:09.40 32
50
1332 CANOVAS TÉO MPO 33 ROUE LIBRE GIGNACOISE 0:13:09.54 33
51
1387 MAXANT ANGELE FPO 18   0:13:18.27 18
52
1335 ESPINASSE BALIAN MPO 34 TRI AUCH 32 0:13:32.34 34
53
1305 MORENO ARMEL MPO 35 CAVAILLON TRIATHLON CLUB 0:13:35.72 35
54
1385 MARTY FREDERIC MPO 36   0:13:36.67 36
55
1306 SARNETTE MALO MPO 37 CAVAILLON TRIATHLON CLUB 0:13:42.75 37
56
1349 LACROIX MELLIER ELISA FPO 19   0:13:44.67 19
57
1323 SAFI ANNA FPO 20 MAT MONTPELLIER 0:13:57.06 20
58
1371 AMBROISE MAXIME MPO 38   0:14:09.91 38
59
1354 PICARD--GUINDON VICTOR MPO 39   0:14:13.66 39
60
1358 COMPAN--GARCIA SANTIAGO MPO 40   0:14:14.53 40
61
1359 BELMEKKI AMIN MPO 41   0:14:29.01 41
62
1383 TAJIN NABIL MPO 42   0:14:30.60 42
63
1381 FOUDRINIER YAEL MPO 43   0:14:47.45 43
64
1374 FEVET STELLA FPO 21   0:14:49.00 21
65
1375 ASTIER CLEMENT MPO 44   0:15:04.98 44
66
1377 GEORGEL GABIN MPO 45   0:15:09.85 45
67
1369 ESTEBAN-LOPEZ EVA FPO 22   0:15:10.97 22
68
1355 EZZAOUYA ELLINE FPO 23   0:15:21.33 23
69
1364 PAQUIN SANCHEZ GASPARD MPO 46   0:15:22.23 46
70
1340 TEMPOREL NOEMIE FPO 24   0:15:31.56 24
71
1384 TAJIN IBTISSANE FPO 25   0:15:39.30 25
72
1368 BOSSIS MARGOT FPO 26   0:16:21.22 26
73
1372 RAOUX TOM MPO 47   0:16:40.78 47
74
1334 CLERE PERRIER MAIWEN FPO 27 sb sporteam 0:17:53.58 27
75
1390 DE BOUSSAC SOPHIA FPO 28   0:17:53.95 28