Trail de Bouzigues - 26/03/2016

24 km


Pl Diplôme Do. Nom - Surname Prénom - Name S-Cat /cat Club - Team TEMPS - Time Km/h /sx
1
1698 FERNANDES MIGUEL MV1 1 VEDAS ENDURANCE 01:46:22 13,5 1
2
1667 BERTHELOT YVES-MARIE MSE 1 POMPIERS DE PARIS 01:46:27 13,5 2
3
1586 ZAJAC GUILLAUME MSE 2   01:47:34 13,4 3
4
1682 PALUMBO JEAN-MARIE MSE 3   01:47:42 13,4 4
5
1775 NOBLE ROBERT MSE 4 MA2M Montpellier 01:48:57 13,2 5
6
1708 BASTOUL LUCAS MSE 5   01:49:30 13,2 6
7
1700 CACHARD OLIVIER MV1 2 CLERMONT SPORT ENDURANCE 01:49:40 13,1 7
8
1561 BRUN PATRICE MV2 1 MA2M 01:50:27 13,0 8
9
1744 COUTY THÉO MSE 6   01:52:28 12,8 9
10
1684 RAMOIN GREGORY MSE 7 Vias trail running 01:52:31 12,8 10
11
1641 LOUSTAUNAU DAVID MSE 8 AMICALE MARCO 01:52:34 12,8 11
12
1820 WRIGHT DUNCAN MV2 2   01:53:15 12,7 12
13
1675 AUDIBERT ARMAND MSE 9   01:53:19 12,7 13
14
1795 BOSMANS JÉRÔME MV1 3 Tri frontignan 01:53:41 12,7 14
15
1621 GIMENEZ LAURENT MSE 10 ENTENTE POUSSAN BALARUC 01:55:13 12,5 15
16
1707 DZAPO FLORIAN MV1 4 croco d'airain triathlon 01:55:29 12,5 16
17
1771 GUIDEZ CHRISTOPHE MSE 11   01:55:39 12,4 17
18
1738 PINET GUY MV2 3 Team Champsaur Nature 01:56:20 12,4 18
19
1794 LYEGRE STÉPHANE MSE 12   01:56:45 12,3 19
20
1638 RIBIER JOAKIM MSE 13 CASTRIES RUNNING CLUB 01:57:22 12,3 20
21
1782 LAFON NICOLAS MV1 5   01:57:38 12,2 21
22
1655 MAURICE JÉRÔME MV1 6 Team RAIDLIGHT - Team Devoluy 01:57:39 12,2 22
23
1639 VILLAIN BENOIT MV1 7   01:57:59 12,2 23
24
1599 ROBERJOT JOEL MV1 8 COURIR À FABRÈGUES 01:58:31 12,1 24
25
1737 GASIOROWSKI GUILLAUME MSE 14 Team IBEX 01:59:53 12,0 25
26
1568 MARY YVAN MV2 4 BONELLIEN 02:00:25 12,0 26
27
1559 REVERTE SERGE MV2 5   02:01:16 11,9 27
28
1731 CORNEILLE LUC MV2 6 TAM MONTADY 02:02:13 11,8 28
29
1743 TRAN MORGAN MSE 15 CLUB MARATHON SÉTOIS 02:02:23 11,8 29
30
1699 CACHARD SABRINA FV1 1 CLERMONT SPORT ENDURANCE 02:03:23 11,7 1
31
1566 BOTHOREL YANN MV1 9 TAILL'AVENTURE 02:03:23 11,7 30
32
1724 MOULINIER MARC MV1 10 12.CoM team sport 2000 MILLAU 02:03:44 11,6 31
33
1703 MAURIAC FERDINAND MSE 16   02:04:02 11,6 32
34
1726 DEMOULIN GUILLAUME MV1 11 LOUPIAN TRI NATURE 02:04:23 11,6 33
35
1501 REYNAUD DIDIER MV1 12   02:04:32 11,6 34
36
1747 LAINE DAMIEN MSE 17 CRÉDIT AGRICOLE LANGUEDOC 02:04:35 11,6 35
37
1596 BRIENS LAETITIA FSE 1   02:04:51 11,5 2
38
1690 DESMET BENJAMIN MSE 18   02:06:21 11,4 36
39
1765 JOUVE GUILHEM MSE 19   02:06:28 11,4 37
40
1614 ROUTIER PHILIPPE MV2 7 FOULADOUS 02:07:24 11,3 38
41
1551 FLUMIAN PIERRE MSE 20 CLERMONT TRIATHLON 02:07:40 11,3 39
42
1615 MARTIN LUDOVIC MV1 13 ACNANDUZE 02:08:08 11,2 40
43
1683 GOU NICOLAS MV1 14   02:08:38 11,2 41
44
1515 DEPOURTOUX DIDIER MV1 15 AMITIE ET NATURE MONTLUCON 02:09:15 11,1 42
45
1728 NEBOT CHRISTIAN MSE 21   02:09:32 11,1 43
46
1630 TARDY VINCENT MSE 22 MONTPELLIER ATHLÉTIC RUNNING CLUB 02:09:35 11,1 44
47
1799 BOUKSSESSA RACHID MSE 23   02:09:53 11,1 45
48
1694 IELPO NICOLAS MV1 16   02:09:56 11,1 46
49
1691 MATELET JULIEN MSE 24   02:10:35 11,0 47
50
1716 COMBES OLIVIER MV1 17 Combes 02:10:50 11,0 48
51
1754 CROS JEREMY MSE 25 12.CoM team sport 2000 MILLAU 02:11:22 11,0 49
52
1593 LARIVIERE PHILIPPE MV2 8   02:11:27 11,0 50
53
1752 CENENT CEDRIC MSE 26 TRI RUN FRONTIGNAN 02:11:33 10,9 51
54
1627 RAMOS JUAN JOSE MV2 9   02:11:36 10,9 52
55
1651 GUARDIA JEAN LUC MV3 1 NL 91 02:11:45 10,9 53
56
1543 ANDI GREFA FROILAN MSE 27 MAGUELONE JOGGING 02:11:46 10,9 54
57
1689 LOPEZ MORGAN MSE 28   02:11:50 10,9 55
58
1781 PHILIBERT SANDRA FV1 2 athlenimes 30 02:11:51 10,9 3
59
1722 SARCY TONY MV1 18   02:12:00 10,9 56
60
1634 MASSON VALÉRIE FV1 3   02:12:05 10,9 4
61
1760 HANS YOANN MSE 29   02:12:17 10,9 57
62
1693 VALTIERRA JEROME MV1 19 ENTENTE POUSSAN BALARUC 02:12:18 10,9 58
63
1605 BOUCHER MICKAEL MSE 30 team 974 02:12:21 10,9 59
64
1613 GUIRAUD THOMAS MSE 31 Bande de trailcassés 02:12:36 10,9 60
65
1696 HERISSON FRANCK MV1 20 SPIRIDON CLUB DE LODEVE 02:12:41 10,9 61
66
1585 BESSOUD FREDERIC MSE 32   02:13:00 10,8 62
67
1768 D'ORSO PHILIPPE MV2 10 LES LOUPS OCCITANS / GENERATION SED 02:13:02 10,8 63
68
1762 DIMAIO ALEXANDRE MSE 33   02:13:28 10,8 64
69
1626 MALET LAURENT MV1 21 START Montpellier 02:13:51 10,8 65
70
1735 COQUARD CHRISTOPHE MV1 22   02:14:06 10,7 66
71
1741 FONCROSE PASCAL MV1 23 Team globetrailers 02:14:08 10,7 67
72
1558 PLANCHER STEVE MSE 34 COURIR A VAUVERT 02:14:12 10,7 68
73
1714 PARIZE JOEL MV2 11 HORIBA MEDICAL 02:14:21 10,7 69
74
1648 FRA PHILIPPE MV1 24 CROCO D AIRAIN TIRATHLON NIMES 02:14:46 10,7 70
75
1785 HOBT CYRIL MV1 25 BOL D 'AIR GIGNACOIS 02:15:32 10,6 71
76
1899 LAUZE ROMAIN MSE 35   02:15:46 10,6 72
77
1886 DOLCI DAVID MSE 36   02:16:10 10,6 73
78
1695 MOULIN ALAIN MV1 26   02:16:24 10,6 74
79
1686 CHARRAULT PASCAL MV2 12 CEAB 02:16:51 10,5 75
80
1526 ATHLAN-GUYOT SOFER MV1 27   02:17:03 10,5 76
81
1597 POLICE VALENTIN MJU 1 SPIRIDON LODEVE 02:17:13 10,5 77
82
1745 BUREAU ERIC MSE 37   02:17:16 10,5 78
83
1518 AUBENQUE STANISLAW MV1 28   02:17:31 10,5 79
84
1654 NAL CHRISTOPHE MV1 29   02:18:21 10,4 80
85
1550 GENSAC DAVID MSE 38 POMPIER FRONTIGNAN 02:18:25 10,4 81
86
1631 CARVALHO GABRIEL MSE 39 MONTPELLIER ATHLÉTIC RUNNING CLUB 02:18:33 10,4 82
87
1511 SANCHIZ FREDERIC MV1 30 Vtthau 02:19:09 10,3 83
88
1723 CATHALA IRÉNÉ MV1 31   02:19:24 10,3 84
89
1622 BANCAUD CHRISTIAN MV2 13   02:19:33 10,3 85
90
1712 CHALLIER ERIC MV1 32 COUREUR DE PETITE CAMARGUE 02:19:38 10,3 86
91
1527 HUGOT DIDIER MV3 2 BOUZIGUES!! 02:19:44 10,3 87
92
1619 PARGOIRE CHRISTOPHE MV1 33   02:20:13 10,3 88
93
1625 COURTOIS DAVID MV1 34   02:20:13 10,3 89
94
1657 POURTIER RENÉ MV1 35   02:20:32 10,2 90
95
1692 GARRIGUES PATRICK MV2 14 Le team des sacoches 02:20:47 10,2 91
96
1635 BASTOUL JOCELYN MV1 36 AUCUN 02:20:48 10,2 92
97
1587 ALLEGOET ERIC MV2 15 BASKETS FUMANTES 02:20:50 10,2 93
98
1793 DUMERY LAURENT MV1 37   02:20:54 10,2 94
99
1504 LARRABURE PASCALES FV2 1 LÉZITRAIL 34 02:20:54 10,2 5
100
1783 BILLAULT MICKAEL MSE 40   02:20:58 10,2 95
101
1547 GEORGE MARIE PAULE FV2 2 ASAD AUBENAS 02:21:02 10,2 6
102
1612 PEREZ DANIEL MV1 38   02:21:06 10,2 96
103
1608 ROBERT JÉRÔME MV1 39   02:21:19 10,2 97
104
1611 ANDREASSIAN PHILIPPE MV1 40   02:21:23 10,2 98
105
1725 SALVAN NATHALIE FV1 4 12.CoM team sport 2000 MILLAU 02:21:30 10,2 7
106
1514 VERGÉ ALAIN MV1 41 SAPEURS-POMPIERS SETE 02:21:44 10,2 99
107
1688 WOILGRAFFE LAURENT MV1 42 VEDAS ENDURANCE 02:21:47 10,2 100
108
1507 MARHDOUR MARIE FV2 3 Amicale coureurs de fond 02:21:49 10,2 8
109
1727 ABILY SOPHIE FSE 2 TRIATHLON CLUB MONTALBANAIS 02:21:52 10,2 9
110
1520 BOINON LUC MV2 16 feyzin / venissieux 02:21:53 10,1 101
111
1663 BORIE CHRISTIAN MV2 17 BIPEDES DE LA VAUNAGE 02:22:02 10,1 102
112
1749 VAILLS JEAN SÉBASTIEN MV1 43   02:22:11 10,1 103
113
1751 LEROY PHILIPPE MV3 3 LA FOULEE MEYNOISE 02:22:12 10,1 104
114
1656 BONO CLAUDE MV4 1 SCAC 02:22:19 10,1 105
115
1582 ARTAUD DANIEL MV2 18   02:22:23 10,1 106
116
1618 CADENA STÉPHANE MV1 44   02:22:43 10,1 107
117
1575 GIRARD LIONEL MV1 45 Balaruc 02:22:52 10,1 108
118
1565 CATHALA SANDRINE FV1 5 TRIRUN FRONTIGNAN 02:23:05 10,1 10
119
1736 MUNOZ RENAUD MSE 41   02:23:09 10,1 109
120
1506 HARDMAN JACKIE FV3 1 BEVERLEY AC 02:23:38 10,0 11
121
1576 BELOT PASCAL MV1 46 TOBESPORT 02:23:44 10,0 110
122
1577 ALLAIN MATHIEU MSE 42   02:23:47 10,0 111
123
1643 GUY CÉDRIC MSE 43   02:24:18 10,0 112
124
1521 VIVIA LAURENT MV1 47 VTT MILHAUD 02:25:26 9,9 113
125
1554 PAUL BENOIT MSE 44 Vtthau 02:26:25 9,8 114
126
1718 BRAGER PATRICK MV1 48   02:26:32 9,8 115
127
1537 VIALA BRUNO MV2 19   02:26:33 9,8 116
128
1517 DANDEL MICHAEL MV1 49   02:27:02 9,8 117
129
1666 PARMENTIER AURÉLIEN MSE 45 POMPIERS DE PARIS 02:27:07 9,8 118
130
1702 D'ANTONIO MAURIZIO MV1 50   02:27:26 9,8 119
131
1669 AGOUMALLAH HOUARI MSE 46 POMPIERS DE PARIS 02:27:32 9,8 120
132
1758 BESSE PHILIPPE MV2 20 SPORT NATURE HAUTE LOZÈR 02:28:26 9,7 121
133
1792 CHRISTOL FRANÇOIS MV1 51   02:28:34 9,7 122
134
1549 LAYROLLE ROLAND MV2 21   02:28:43 9,7 123
135
1584 PLANCHER DOMINIQUE MV2 22   02:28:48 9,7 124
136
1784 PONSART MICHEL MV2 23 LE BOL D'AIR GIGNACOIS 02:28:56 9,7 125
137
1513 REYGNIER PHILIPPE MV1 52 aucun 02:29:11 9,7 126
138
1710 BRUSSET DAVID MV1 53 JOGGING LAVERUNE 02:29:24 9,6 127
139
1681 SIMON DOMINIQUE FV2 4 jogging laverune 02:29:26 9,6 12
140
1705 BERRUEZO MARC MV3 4 ATAC AGDE 02:29:27 9,6 128
141
1780 MAUREL VIRGINIE FSE 3 COURIR A VAUVERT 02:29:29 9,6 13
142
1660 DIAZ MARIE CARMEN FV1 6 COURIR ENTRE POTES 02:29:33 9,6 14
143
1570 RENOU EMMANUEL MSE 47 ASP NIMES 02:29:51 9,6 129
144
1530 BOUQUET CAROLINE FSE 4   02:29:53 9,6 15
145
1538 GIL BENJAMIN MSE 48   02:29:53 9,6 130
146
1662 LEBRETON CHRISTOPHE MV1 54 Vtthau 02:29:56 9,6 131
147
1732 CLAVEL NATHALIE FV1 7 JOGGING LAVERUNE 02:30:05 9,6 16
148
1574 LOUBIERE ANDRE MV3 5 ENTENTE BALARUC LE VIEUX / POUSSAN 02:30:14 9,6 132
149
1573 CADENA JEFFERSON MSE 49   02:30:42 9,6 133
150
1888 JOVIADO SYLVIE FV2 5   02:31:22 9,5 17
151
1796 NOUGUIER CARINE FV1 8   02:31:32 9,5 18
152
1533 DIDIER FREDERIC MV1 55   02:31:57 9,5 134
153
1889 PONSET OLIVIER MV3 6   02:32:07 9,5 135
154
1534 MARTIN PHILIPPE MV2 24   02:32:21 9,5 136
155
1897 GERVASONI FRANCINE FSE 5   02:32:38 9,4 19
156
1772 DUARTE KRIS MSE 50   02:32:56 9,4 137
157
1632 BADACHAOUI JENNIFER FSE 6 MONTPELLIER ATHLÉTIC RUNNING CLUB 02:32:57 9,4 20
158
1717 ANSELME CATHY FV2 6   02:32:58 9,4 21
159
1674 GERBEAUX BRUNO MSE 51 POMPIERS DE PARIS 02:33:01 9,4 138
160
1528 GRUCKER CINDYA FSE 7   02:33:01 9,4 22
161
1672 WORONTZOF ALEXANDRE MSE 52 POMPIERS DE PARIS 02:33:02 9,4 139
162
1668 DE OLIVEIRA SÉBASTIEN MSE 53 POMPIERS DE PARIS 02:33:03 9,4 140
163
1767 LHEUREUX MICHEL MV1 56 VIAS TRAIL-RUNNING 02:33:10 9,4 141
164
1733 COURTAUD ROMAIN MSE 54 MONTPELLIER ATHLÉTIC RUNNING CLUB 02:33:22 9,4 142
165
1541 MAJOULET OLIVIER MSE 55   02:33:37 9,4 143
166
1548 ISER RENÉ MV3 7 ASAD AUBENAS 02:34:03 9,3 144
167
1680 ZWAENEPOEL MICHEL MV2 25   02:34:16 9,3 145
168
1592 BALESTE SYLVIE FV2 7   02:34:21 9,3 23
169
1665 DAU JEAN-FRANCOIS MV2 26   02:34:42 9,3 146
170
1761 GUIBAL DIDIER MV2 27 PPO2 02:35:06 9,3 147
171
1553 AUBERTIN CAROLINE FSE 8 Vtthau 02:35:10 9,3 24
172
1523 GRIVEAU DIDIER MV3 8   02:35:27 9,3 148
173
1601 DI CARLO GUY MV3 9   02:35:33 9,3 149
174
1588 PORTE CORINNE FV2 8 BASKETS FUMANTES 02:35:34 9,3 25
175
1591 GROSSI SANDRINE FSE 9 Fan'Run 02:35:52 9,2 26
176
1676 POMART BRUNO MV2 28 Belflou running team 02:36:02 9,2 150
177
1687 LE GALL CHAARRAULT VIRGINIE FV1 9 CEAB 02:36:02 9,2 27
178
1764 MERTENS ALBAN MV1 57   02:36:15 9,2 151
179
1778 NAUGHTON MELEESA FSE 10   02:36:29 9,2 28
180
1623 ARLOT FRANCK MV1 58   02:36:45 9,2 152
181
1529 CHARLES LIONEL MV2 29   02:36:47 9,2 153
182
1757 GOMEZ DAMIEN MV2 30 MEZE 02:37:32 9,1 154
183
1746 IZARD PHILIPPE MV1 59   02:37:52 9,1 155
184
1633 MOSER LISE FSE 11 L.R Water Polo 02:37:59 9,1 29
185
1531 DURAN LAURE FV1 10   02:38:00 9,1 30
186
1595 BIZZINI GERARD MV3 10 vic-la-gardiole 02:38:04 9,1 156
187
1773 BOUCAU JULIE FSE 12 ATHLÉ NIMES 30 02:38:06 9,1 31
188
1503 RANSON NINON FV1 11 ASEMM RUNNING 02:38:24 9,1 32
189
1790 VABRE STÉPHANIE FV1 12 TRI RUN FRONTIGNAN 02:38:43 9,1 33
190
1589 REVOL GILLES MV1 60   02:38:57 9,1 157
191
1719 MARTINEZ JEAN-YVES MV2 31 JOGGING LAVERUNE 02:39:10 9,0 158
192
1602 ENSUQUE GILLES MV2 32 TEAM VML-OBJECTIF IMMO 02:39:34 9,0 159
193
1647 DELORME CHRISROPHE MV1 61 LES BRAS CASSÉS 02:39:49 9,0 160
194
1606 MARTEL YVES MARIE MSE 56 LES BRAS CASSÉS 02:39:50 9,0 161
195
1763 ESTOURNET THIBAUT MSE 57   02:40:05 9,0 162
196
1729 VERGER ESTELLE FV1 13   02:40:12 9,0 34
197
1734 BARTOLAMI SYLVAIN MV2 33   02:40:34 9,0 163
198
1594 VERRIÈS EGLANTYNE FSE 13   02:40:51 9,0 35
199
1713 MALLIÉ JULIEN MV1 62 Carnon 02:40:55 8,9 164
200
1609 JOUNIN LAURENT MV2 34   02:41:22 8,9 165
201
1546 RENE JEAN CLAUDE MV3 11 JOGGING LAVERUNE 02:41:43 8,9 166
202
1555 FREYDIER REMI MV1 63 MAGUELONE JOGGING 02:41:45 8,9 167
203
1556 POTTIER ALAIN MV2 35 MAGUELONE JOGGING 02:41:48 8,9 168
204
1624 MALLOL CEDRIC MV1 64 Team du Roc de la Lune (12) 02:41:50 8,9 169
205
1505 MOLINIER WILLIAM MV1 65   02:41:50 8,9 170
206
1748 GAUTHERET PIERRE MV3 12   02:41:54 8,9 171
207
1679 LECLERCQ ERIC MV1 66   02:42:22 8,9 172
208
1730 LEBRUN CECILE FV1 14 VEDAS ENDURANCE 02:42:24 8,9 36
209
1709 BRUSSET CHRISTELLE FV1 15 JOGGING LAVERUNE 02:42:26 8,9 37
210
1636 ANGOT GILLES MV1 67   02:42:39 8,9 173
211
1604 PRUVOST RÉGINALD MV1 68 JOGGING LAVERUNE 02:42:57 8,8 174
212
1532 ALMEIDA DO AMARAL FERNAND MV1 69   02:42:59 8,8 175
213
1770 GAUSSEN JULIEN MSE 58   02:43:39 8,8 176
214
1769 FERNANDEZ LAETITIA FSE 14   02:43:39 8,8 38
215
1650 ROMERO RENÉ MV2 36   02:43:46 8,8 177
216
1552 AUBERTIN RAPHAEL MSE 59 Vtthau 02:44:18 8,8 178
217
1776 FERNANDEZ BEATRICE MV2 37 FOULÉES SAUSSINOISES 02:45:05 8,7 179
218
1777 FERNANDEZ JEAN MV2 38 FOULÉES SAUSSINOISES 02:45:10 8,7 180
219
1753 LIVOURY JULIEN MSE 60   02:45:43 8,7 181
220
1564 MARTINEZ JEROME MV1 70 ACL Lattes 02:45:52 8,7 182
221
1740 DELALANDE FANNY FV1 16   02:47:12 8,6 39
222
1739 FAURE JEAN LUC MV3 13   02:47:16 8,6 183
223
1629 VIALA GUYLAINE FSE 15 Team du Roc de la Lune 02:47:19 8,6 40
224
1742 STEFANAZZI DOMINIQUE FV2 9   02:47:28 8,6 41
225
1603 FERNET ALAIN MV3 14 SAINT CLAIR 02:47:29 8,6 184
226
1685 BLONS PATRICIA FV2 10 TAM MONTADY 02:47:41 8,6 42
227
1563 GROUX ROMAIN MSE 61   02:49:08 8,5 185
228
1720 KOZMAN PAUL MSE 62 TRI RUN FRONTIGNAN 02:49:59 8,5 186
229
1721 MONIER OCÉANE FSE 16 TRI RUN FRONTIGNAN 02:50:00 8,5 43
230
1571 CAZAUX SEBASTIEN MSE 63   02:50:22 8,5 187
231
1510 RANDRIANARISOA LANDY MSE 64   02:50:37 8,4 188
232
1562 WIEDMER XAVIER MSE 65   02:50:48 8,4 189
233
1535 MELOT ISAURE FSE 17   02:50:49 8,4 44
234
1642 BRULAY ANNE FSE 18 MONTAUBAN ATHLETISME 02:50:55 8,4 45
235
1673 GRANCOURT SÉBASTIEN MSE 66 POMPIERS DE PARIS 02:51:36 8,4 190
236
1677 SERINET CAROLINE FV1 17 Belflou running team 02:51:56 8,4 46
237
1797 HAREL CLÉMENTINE FSE 19   02:54:05 8,3 47
238
1525 THUILLIER ARNAUD MSE 67   02:54:06 8,3 191
239
1646 BASTIEN JÉRÉMY MSE 68   02:54:07 8,3 192
240
1545 JEAN-FRANÇOIS XAVIER MSE 69   02:54:08 8,3 193
241
1640 LASSERRE SEBASTIEN MV1 71 NON LICENCIE 02:54:31 8,3 194
242
1607 PODENCE EMMANUELLE FSE 20   02:57:20 8,1 48
243
1756 BORRAS MATHIEU MSE 70   02:57:23 8,1 195
244
1508 MALLET CELINE FSE 21 Les petits pédestres 02:58:08 8,1 49
245
1590 LAUTIER DAVID MV1 72 ceven'trail 02:58:25 8,1 196
246
1659 BLAIS JEROME MSE 71 POMPIER MEZE 02:59:01 8,0 197
247
1658 MONTES CELINE FSE 22 POMPIER MEZE 02:59:04 8,0 50
248
1569 FAMILIAR CHRISTELLE FV1 18   02:59:14 8,0 51
249
1502 BACLET MATHIEW MSE 72   02:59:16 8,0 198
250
1516 BLOT SEVERINE FV1 19   02:59:48 8,0 52
251
1788 DURAND-DAUBIN CLEMENT MSE 73   03:02:17 7,9 199
252
1567 MAC PATRICK MV3 15 ATM Académie Toulousaine Marche 03:03:31 7,8 200
253
1617 MOLINIER PAULINE FSE 23   03:03:33 7,8 53
254
1616 NICOLAU FREDERIC MSE 74   03:03:34 7,8 201
255
1664 CAPDEVILLE STEPHANIE FV1 20 M2AM 03:03:41 7,8 54
256
1706 POSO ELSA FSE 24   03:04:07 7,8 55
257
1774 DEJEAN CYRIL MV1 73   03:05:09 7,8 202
258
1600 PERRET EVELYNE FV1 21 LAS GROULOS LONGAGNOS 03:05:29 7,8 56
259
1786 HANTES MARION FSE 25 SOM MILLAU 03:07:04 7,7 57
260
1787 DAOUADJI FADILA FSE 26 SOM MILLAU 03:07:04 7,7 58
261
1750 RIVET AURORE FSE 27 Les Gazelles à vos trousses 03:07:05 7,7 59
262
1572 AMBERT NATHALIE FV1 22   03:08:43 7,6 60
263
1544 GUIN CHRISTIAN MV2 39 fouladous balaruc les bains 03:08:57 7,6 203
264
1583 FULGINI PHILIPPE MV2 40   03:09:45 7,6 204
265
1711 CHALLIER RACHEL FV1 23 COUREURS DE PETITE CAMARGUE 03:11:52 7,5 61
266
1578 REDONDO MARIE-JOSÉ FV2 11 FAN RUN 03:13:04 7,5 62
267
1652 SOULAGES VICTOIRE FSE 28   03:14:30 7,4 63
268
1653 FAVRET FABRICE MV1 74   03:14:32 7,4 205
269
1789 PERROT DAVID MV1 75   03:27:57 6,9 206
270
1579 REDONDO FRANCK MV2 41 CROCO D AIRAIN NIMES TRIATHLON 03:29:28 6,9 207
271
1580 GUILHOT LOÎC MSE 75   03:29:28 6,9 208