Trail de Bouzigues - 26/03/2016

12 km


Pl Diplôme Do. Nom - Surname Prénom - Name S-Cat /cat Club - Team TEMPS - Time Km/h /sx
1
2088 GAILLARD ANTHONY MSE 1 LES COLLÈGUES 48 00:42:19 17,0 1
2
2049 ROUQUET DAMIEN MSE 2   00:43:40 16,5 2
3
2328 GRIS FABIAN MSE 3 ASPH TRIATHLON 00:44:10 16,3 3
4
2176 DELUBAC SIMON MES 1 ASSP VERGEZE 00:48:03 15,0 4
5
2194 GIRAUDEAU ROMAIN MSE 4 Poussan 00:48:30 14,8 5
6
2254 WILBOT LUCAS MJU 1   00:48:54 14,7 6
7
2098 MARTINEZ OLIVIER MV1 1 TAM MONATDY 00:49:48 14,5 7
8
2558 AVRILLON RAPHAEL MSE 5   00:49:54 14,4 8
9
2429 COURERO ARNAUD MV1 2 COURIR A VAUVERT 00:50:07 14,4 9
10
2452 BERNARD MARC MSE 6 SATUC TOULOUSE 31 00:50:53 14,1 10
11
2187 LACROIX SYLVAIN MV1 3 LES CHAMEAUX DE BEZIERS 00:51:10 14,1 11
12
2333 HERDE RENAUD MV1 4 TRI RUN FRONTIGNAN 00:51:49 13,9 12
13
2297 BETTAYEB NOAM MSE 7 SANS CLUB 00:52:04 13,8 13
14
2397 VIDAL WILLIAM MSE 8   00:52:05 13,8 14
15
2332 PAYSSERAND PHILIPPE MV1 5 TRI RUN FRONTIGNAN 00:52:06 13,8 15
16
2588 FELTESSE BENOIT MSE 9 SETE THAU TRIATHLON 00:52:23 13,7 16
17
2690 JONCHERAY PIERRE MSE 10 S2A 00:52:27 13,7 17
18
1992 RAMADIER DARYL MES 2 LOUPS OCCITANS/GENERATION SED 00:52:40 13,7 18
19
2106 LAROUE LUDOVIC MSE 11   00:52:44 13,7 19
20
2311 ROCHER SÉBASTIEN MSE 12   00:52:55 13,6 20
21
2293 FERREIRA GENTIL MV3 1 CS MICHELIN 00:52:57 13,6 21
22
1939 LEGLAND FRANCOIS MSE 13   00:53:13 13,5 22
23
2405 CAMARDELLE XAVIER MV2 1   00:53:17 13,5 23
24
2523 FARGEOT JEROME MV1 6 WAIMEA TRIATHLON 00:53:30 13,5 24
25
2204 GIRAUD-AUDINE LAURENT MSE 14   00:53:36 13,4 25
26
2085 GAYRAUD CORINNE FV1 1   00:53:56 13,3 1
27
2221 PAULUS GAETAN MSE 15 Athlé Vosges Entente Club 00:53:57 13,3 26
28
2038 ELVIRA BASTIEN MSE 16 Team ptiminou 00:54:00 13,3 27
29
2555 PONS HUGO MES 3 KINÉS MONTPELLIER 00:54:05 13,3 28
30
2118 SAVAJOLS FLORIAN MSE 17 LES COLLÈGUES 48 00:54:05 13,3 29
31
2074 JAMES GUILLAUME MSE 18 LOUPIAN TRI NATURE 00:54:18 13,3 30
32
2175 BERGONION JÉRÔME MV1 7   00:54:26 13,2 31
33
2165 TONETTO ALBERTO MSE 19 TAM MONTADY 00:54:54 13,1 32
34
2077 DONAT PHILIPPE MSE 20   00:55:11 13,0 33
35
2336 BRIAND JULIEN MV1 8   00:55:17 13,0 34
36
2585 HUET GUILLAUME MSE 21 POMPIER FRONTIGNAN 00:55:19 13,0 35
37
1998 RUCCIONE PAUL MV2 2 LOUPIAN TRI NATURE 00:55:22 13,0 36
38
2498 MINARRO GERMAIN MSE 22   00:55:24 13,0 37
39
2385 OUAKED NATHALIE FV1 2   00:55:36 12,9 2
40
2647 BLANCHARD JEROME MV1 9   00:55:46 12,9 38
41
2594 ROLLAND BERNARD MV1 10   00:55:48 12,9 39
42
2322 SARRAN HUGO MCA 1   00:55:59 12,9 40
43
2046 FEVRE FLORIAN MSE 23   00:56:16 12,8 41
44
2000 LEMOINE NICOLAS MSE 24   00:56:28 12,8 42
45
2476 GALBERT BENOIT MSE 25 TRIATHLON CLUB LA GRANDE MOTTE (GMT) 00:56:33 12,7 43
46
2132 FERRY JEAN-CHARLES MV2 3 neant 00:56:37 12,7 44
47
2173 MARTY LAURENT MSE 26   00:56:42 12,7 45
48
2266 MATHELIN MORGAN MSE 27   00:56:46 12,7 46
49
2321 CAPARROS JEAN-FRANÇOIS MV2 4   00:56:53 12,7 47
50
2356 MURILLO ERIC MV1 11 COURIR A FABREGUES 00:56:56 12,6 48
51
2432 FALLOUX SEBASTIEN MV1 12   00:56:58 12,6 49
52
2115 BOUQUET MARINA FJU 1 LES COLLÈGUES 48 00:57:01 12,6 3
53
2552 BOMBAUD CHRISTOPHE MV1 13 YACA COURIR AMPLEPUIS 00:57:01 12,6 50
54
2135 FABRE LAURENT MV1 14   00:57:28 12,5 51
55
2249 RABADAN CHRISTOPHE MSE 28   00:57:37 12,5 52
56
2527 BÉZIAT GEOFFROY MSE 29   00:57:49 12,5 53
57
2402 COURERO JEAN-PAUL MV1 15 COURIR A VAUVERT 00:57:58 12,4 54
58
2273 CINTAS LAURENT MV1 16 CEAB 00:58:02 12,4 55
59
2453 TRINQUAND ALEXIS MSE 30   00:58:06 12,4 56
60
2692 QUEUDOT ANTOINE MSE 31   00:58:07 12,4 57
61
2113 TURIERE MICHAEL MSE 32 LES COLLÈGUES 48 00:58:16 12,4 58
62
2138 LESCARBOTTE LAURENT MV1 17   00:58:18 12,3 59
63
2562 FARINAU CHRISTOPHE MSE 33 ASPH MONTPELLIER 00:58:20 12,3 60
64
1936 CHOISY JEREMY MSE 34   00:58:20 12,3 61
65
2245 DELUBAC JC MV2 5 ASSP VERGEZE 00:58:23 12,3 62
66
2180 VIALON DIDIER MV1 18 GENERATION SED LOUPS OCCITANS 00:58:24 12,3 63
67
2538 BLOISE QUENTIN MSE 35   00:58:25 12,3 64
68
2416 CROIX ÉRIC MV1 19   00:58:35 12,3 65
69
2117 LAHONDES CÉDRIC MSE 36 LES COLLÈGUES 48 00:58:46 12,2 66
70
2539 VIDAL DOMINIQUE MV3 2   00:58:51 12,2 67
71
2327 RAVAUD ANAVEL FES 1 MA2M 00:59:11 12,2 4
72
2100 HEUX JEAN-FRANCOIS MV2 6   00:59:13 12,2 68
73
2229 ETIENNE DAVISD MV1 20 LEZITRAIL 00:59:17 12,1 69
74
2237 VALEZ PATRICK MV2 7   00:59:20 12,1 70
75
1978 TITOS JOSE MV2 8 LES SALTARECS 00:59:26 12,1 71
76
2406 MAZZIER JULIEN MSE 37 COURIR A VAUVERT 00:59:31 12,1 72
77
2112 BOUQUET MICKAEL MV1 21 LES COLLÈGUES 48 00:59:33 12,1 73
78
2078 BOURDEL DENIS MSE 38   00:59:49 12,0 74
79
2366 BARTYZYN JAMES MV1 22   00:59:52 12,0 75
80
2183 CANDEL MICHEL MV3 3   00:59:54 12,0 76
81
2050 CAZANAVE RONALD MSE 39 LOUPIAN TRI NATURE 00:59:57 12,0 77
82
2578 PORCHET BAPTISTE MSE 40 NIGHT RUN MONTPELLIER 00:59:58 12,0 78
83
2209 BIEUZEN PIERRE MSE 41   01:00:06 12,0 79
84
1906 BARBOTTE ANTHONY MSE 42   01:00:10 12,0 80
85
2226 DURAND ZOE FSE 1 STADE FRANCAIS TRIATHLON 01:00:26 11,9 5
86
2411 ROGIER TRISTAN MSE 43 STADE FRANCAIS TRIATHLON 01:00:27 11,9 81
87
2059 BAÏLA SERGE MV3 4 JOGGING LAVERUNE 01:00:29 11,9 82
88
2532 COUVE MATHIEU MSE 44 LES COLLÈGUES 48 01:00:32 11,9 83
89
2197 PLANES JOSSELIN MCA 2 VEDAS ENDURANCE 01:00:36 11,9 84
90
2224 VARO GRÉGORY MSE 45   01:00:45 11,8 85
91
2212 MAHISTRE FABIEN MSE 46 LOUPS OCCITANS/GENERATION SED 01:00:46 11,8 86
92
2263 FOURNOL TTOMAS MV1 23   01:00:47 11,8 87
93
2030 BONDON YANN MSE 47   01:00:50 11,8 88
94
1999 VAILLÉ PIERRE MJU 2 LOUPS OCCITANS 01:00:54 11,8 89
95
2576 NAVARRO ANTOINE MV2 9   01:00:59 11,8 90
96
2521 SOUDAIS DOMINGO MSE 48 NIGHT RUN MONTPELLIER 01:01:00 11,8 91
97
2289 POUJADE SEBASTIEN MSE 49 MEZE POMPIER 01:01:01 11,8 92
98
2544 ALMÉRAS RENAUD MV1 24   01:01:02 11,8 93
99
2351 MONSEL ALEXANDRE MSE 50 AJPC 01:01:03 11,8 94
100
2563 DUPONT EMMANUEL MSE 51   01:01:05 11,8 95
101
2111 AISSAOUI FABRICE MSE 52 Cyrpeo 01:01:07 11,8 96
102
2190 GOUTTENOIRE JEAN PAUL MV3 5   01:01:08 11,8 97
103
2210 DUMORTIER VINCENT MSE 53   01:01:08 11,8 98
104
1995 LONG PASCAL MV1 25   01:01:09 11,8 99
105
2460 PALUMBO CHRISTIAN MSE 54   01:01:09 11,8 100
106
2089 MERAT PASCAL MV2 10 aucun 01:01:10 11,8 101
107
1938 MAJOREL GILLES MV1 26 LOUPS OCCITANS GÉNÉRATION SED 01:01:11 11,8 102
108
1953 NICOLAS NUMA MSE 55   01:01:14 11,8 103
109
1931 SOULIÉ ROMAIN MSE 56 VTT THAU 01:01:15 11,8 104
110
1877 LAUREN DAVID MV1 27   01:01:16 11,7 105
111
2116 GIBELIN PIERRE MSE 57 LES COLLÈGUES 48 01:01:18 11,7 106
112
2052 PEROL JEAN BRUNO MSE 58 MARATHON SÉTOIS 01:01:19 11,7 107
113
2354 AMPHOUX PIERRE MCA 3   01:01:25 11,7 108
114
2230 FEUVRIER NICOLAS MV2 11 ASPTT MONTPELLIER 01:01:26 11,7 109
115
2700 VICIANA HUGO MES 4   01:01:38 11,7 110
116
1982 CHARLES DAVID MV1 28 DES FOULÉES ET VOUS 01:01:43 11,7 111
117
2270 BOMBAUD ROGER MV3 6   01:01:50 11,6 112
118
2298 LOPEZ CYPRIEN MV2 12 TRIRUN FRONTIGNAN 01:01:51 11,6 113
119
2556 SOULAGNES OLIVIER MSE 59   01:02:16 11,6 114
120
2036 ESTRABOLS CYRIL MSE 60   01:02:19 11,6 115
121
2479 RASNEUR JULIEN MSE 61 MAUGUIO CARNON TRIATHLON 01:02:25 11,5 116
122
1950 COMPAN NICOLAS MSE 62   01:02:31 11,5 117
123
2268 CRETTE CEDRIC MSE 63 COURIR A VAUVERT 01:02:47 11,5 118
124
1916 DOS SANTOS VICTOR MV2 13   01:02:52 11,4 119
125
2605 BRUSSET PATRICK MV2 14   01:02:54 11,4 120
126
2276 SCHWARTZMANN LOIC MSE 64   01:02:55 11,4 121
127
2691 LOTTMANN MARION FSE 2 S2A 01:03:22 11,4 6
128
2499 DALLET MATHIS MCA 4   01:03:24 11,4 122
129
2288 OLIVER CEDRIC MV1 29 POMPIER MEZE 01:03:27 11,3 123
130
2353 AMPHOUX MICHEL MV1 30   01:03:30 11,3 124
131
2469 JEROME AUTARD MV2 15 NIMES TRAIL ATTITUDE 01:03:31 11,3 125
132
2698 FRANCOIS BRYAN MES 5   01:03:34 11,3 126
133
2357 DALLEAU THIERRY MSE 65   01:03:34 11,3 127
134
2696 LEBRETON OLIVIER MSE 66 MAT 01:03:37 11,3 128
135
2695 ROIRON JEAN MICHEL MV1 31   01:03:41 11,3 129
136
2143 OLLAGNIER PAGES JEAN MARC MV3 7   01:03:41 11,3 130
137
2371 PEYSSON BERTRAND MV1 32 VILLEVEYRAC VEV 01:03:44 11,3 131
138
2251 DRAJKOWSKI DELPHINE FV1 3   01:03:45 11,3 7
139
2637 CAUVET DAMIEN MSE 67   01:04:00 11,2 132
140
2534 BOUCHAU THIERRY MV2 16   01:04:00 11,2 133
141
2505 SALES THIBAUT MSE 68   01:04:02 11,2 134
142
2015 URBAIN CORALIE FV1 4   01:04:04 11,2 8
143
1905 LANIER QUENTIN MES 6   01:04:06 11,2 135
144
2258 CAMPET GILLES MSE 69 COURIR A VAUVERT 01:04:08 11,2 136
145
2422 SANCHEZ ROMAIN MSE 70   01:04:12 11,2 137
146
2515 JOUANIN LAURENT MSE 71   01:04:13 11,2 138
147
2233 ROQUES PASCAL MV1 33   01:04:17 11,2 139
148
2433 GRIMAL SANDY FSE 3 TRIRUN FRONTIGNAN 01:04:19 11,2 9
149
2482 GERVASONI JÉRÔME MSE 72   01:04:20 11,2 140
150
2426 MARSILIO BRUNO MV3 8   01:04:22 11,2 141
151
2076 VALDEVIT ALAIN MV2 17   01:04:26 11,2 142
152
2490 LIACI ALEXANDRE MSE 73   01:04:26 11,2 143
153
2699 VAILLENE THIBAULT MES 7   01:04:30 11,2 144
154
2104 NERVI DIDIER MV2 18 Les Jambes de Bacchus 01:04:31 11,2 145
155
2025 RAVEL LAURENT MV1 34 Amicale sapeurs pompier gignac 01:04:35 11,1 146
156
2239 BERNA DAVID MSE 74   01:04:39 11,1 147
157
2541 LHOU MOHA YOANN MV1 35   01:04:43 11,1 148
158
2223 MOUROT BENJAMIN MSE 75   01:04:44 11,1 149
159
2582 BASTIEN MALAVIALLE MES 8 FRONTIGNAN 01:04:47 11,1 150
160
2068 ALRIC EMMANUEL MV2 19   01:04:49 11,1 151
161
2694 BEZIAT MATHIEU MSE 76   01:04:50 11,1 152
162
2436 MORENO JOSE MV2 20   01:04:50 11,1 153
163
2257 BOURRIE FRANÇOIS MSE 77   01:04:53 11,1 154
164
2041 BELOT VICTORINE FES 2   01:04:53 11,1 10
165
2408 REY ALEXIS MV1 36   01:04:53 11,1 155
166
2248 AUTARD MARIEL FV2 1 ASSP VERGEZE 01:04:55 11,1 11
167
2286 GRAMAGE JULIEN MSE 78   01:05:00 11,1 156
168
2379 FELIX CHRISTINE FV1 5 BIPEDES DE LA VAUNAGE 01:05:13 11,0 12
169
2583 MARY THOMAS MSE 79   01:05:17 11,0 157
170
2418 VAZQUEZ JEAN-MARC MV2 21   01:05:18 11,0 158
171
2512 LAPART CATHY FV1 6   01:05:19 11,0 13
172
2577 BENOD EVAN MCA 5 courir a saint victor 01:05:22 11,0 159
173
2345 LAMOUCHE ADRIEN MSE 80   01:05:31 11,0 160
174
2495 TAILLÉ JUSTINE FSE 4 TRI RUN FRONTIGNAN 01:05:33 11,0 14
175
2228 COURTES CHARLES MV1 37 LÉZITRAIL 34 01:05:34 11,0 161
176
2227 COURTES CHRISTINE FV1 7 LÉZITRAIL 34 01:05:36 11,0 15
177
1908 ORTIGOSA ISABELLE FSE 5   01:05:42 11,0 16
178
2697 HUSSON JAK MV1 38   01:05:44 11,0 162
179
2277 SAMALIN MICHEL MV2 22 FOULEE SAUSSINOISE 01:05:47 10,9 163
180
1898 DESCHAUME CINDY FSE 6   01:05:48 10,9 17
181
2427 DEMORY JOHN MV1 39   01:05:49 10,9 164
182
2029 DUPONT GLADYS FSE 7   01:05:49 10,9 18
183
2567 AUDEMARD OLIVIER MV1 40   01:05:50 10,9 165
184
2156 REY SYLVAIN MSE 81   01:05:51 10,9 166
185
1927 MAUREL VALERIE FV2 2 BAC CAZOULS LES BEZIERS 01:05:53 10,9 19
186
2342 TORRES DAVID MV1 41   01:05:53 10,9 167
187
2325 MOINE DOMINIQUE MV2 23 CHAMEAUX DE BEZIERS 01:05:57 10,9 168
188
2206 WIRTH VALERIE FV1 8 LA FOULEE VEDENAISE 01:06:02 10,9 20
189
2158 MIRIOT ALAIN MV3 9 ASAD AUBENAS 01:06:03 10,9 169
190
2136 BOYER MARC MV2 24 LaS GROULOS LONGAGNOS 01:06:03 10,9 170
191
2369 NICHLI JACQUES MV3 10 JOGGING CASTELNAU 34 01:06:07 10,9 171
192
2394 BEDOS LILIANE FV3 1 CAPEZENAS 01:06:15 10,9 21
193
2313 CROS CHARLOTTE FES 3   01:06:20 10,9 22
194
2314 CROS PIERRE MV2 25   01:06:40 10,8 172
195
2442 NOCUS-MONOD AUDREY FV1 9 MGA MIREVAL 01:06:44 10,8 23
196
2564 HEYDON FABIEN MSE 82   01:06:48 10,8 173
197
2685 CLARIMONT FANNY FSE 8 RUNNING 66 01:06:48 10,8 24
198
2540 MOUSSARD CAROLINE FSE 9   01:06:55 10,8 25
199
2551 CABANEL PASCAL MV1 42   01:06:59 10,7 174
200
2346 FRANCOIS JULIEN MSE 83   01:07:14 10,7 175
201
1977 MEYNIER VINCENT MV2 26 TEAM SPORT CAMELEONS 01:07:17 10,7 176
202
2329 CASTANIER ANDRE MV2 27   01:07:19 10,7 177
203
2324 LONGHI RÉGIS MSE 84   01:07:20 10,7 178
204
2373 VAN AKEN TOM MCA 6   01:07:21 10,7 179
205
2557 VIDAL SANDRINE FV1 10 BAC CAZOULS LES BEZIERS 01:07:22 10,7 26
206
2242 COULOMB FRANCK MV1 43   01:07:26 10,7 180
207
2487 GROSMAIRE FERRER LIDWINE FV1 11   01:07:29 10,7 27
208
2484 ALDON FREDERIC MV1 44 JOGGING LAVERUNE 01:07:31 10,7 181
209
2592 PIERNAS MICHEL MV3 11 pas de club 01:07:34 10,7 182
210
2589 MARC JEAN PIERRE MV2 28 ATAC AGDE 01:07:36 10,7 183
211
1989 PARDAILHE ERIC MV1 45 LEZITRAIL34 01:07:38 10,6 184
212
1969 MAS CHRISTINE FV2 3 LES LOUPS OCCITAN / GENERATION SED 01:07:41 10,6 28
213
2550 GALLOPIN-ZAÏDIN VALERIE FV1 12 TAM MONTADY 01:07:44 10,6 29
214
2535 CURIACE FABIENNE FV2 4 eveil mendois athlétisme 01:07:47 10,6 30
215
2471 AUTARD MANON FES 4 ASSP VERGEZE 01:07:49 10,6 31
216
2184 COUCKE FLORIS MSE 85 LOS VALENTS 01:07:54 10,6 185
217
2687 CLARIMONT JEAN JACQUES MV2 29 RUNNING 66 01:07:54 10,6 186
218
2425 LOMBARD DORIAN MSE 86   01:07:56 10,6 187
219
2434 COLPAERT JEAN-MARIE MV3 12 TRI-RUN 01:07:57 10,6 188
220
2477 ARDISSON CHRISTOPHE MSE 87   01:08:05 10,6 189
221
2462 DEDIEU MICHEL MV2 30   01:08:07 10,6 190
222
2530 LE GAUBICHON JOHN MSE 88   01:08:08 10,6 191
223
2195 VAN WELDEN THOMAS MJU 3   01:08:37 10,5 192
224
2375 FAURE OLIVIER MV2 31   01:08:42 10,5 193
225
2374 FAURE VALENTIN MES 9   01:08:42 10,5 194
226
2320 ALTHAUS MÉLANIE FV1 13   01:08:43 10,5 32
227
2109 GUESNIER CHRISTOPHE MV1 46   01:08:45 10,5 195
228
2561 DÉPOSÉ VINCENT MSE 89 RUNNING BOISSERON 01:08:46 10,5 196
229
2053 THIVEYRAT JEREMY MSE 90   01:08:48 10,5 197
230
2506 RIBET VIRGINIE FV1 14 LOUPIAN TRI NATURE 01:08:48 10,5 33
231
2464 CANOVAS ERICK MV3 13 ATAC AGDE 01:08:50 10,5 198
232
2410 SAUZE JEAN LUC MV2 32 SNR 01:08:51 10,5 199
233
2307 GERVAIS AURELIEN MSE 91   01:08:52 10,5 200
234
1986 ANDRÉ EVELYNE FV1 15 LÉZITRAIL 34 01:08:53 10,5 34
235
2388 GUÉTIÈRE DOMINIQUE PASCAL MV3 14 MIREVAL GARDIOLE ATHLÉTISME 01:08:53 10,5 201
236
1985 ANDRÉ CHRISTIAN MV2 33 LEZITRAIL34 01:08:54 10,4 202
237
2004 PIQUERAS FREDERIC MSE 92   01:09:02 10,4 203
238
2488 LEVILLAIN FANNY FSE 10   01:09:05 10,4 35
239
2681 SANGUINEI CHRISTIAN MV3 15   01:09:10 10,4 204
240
2461 GRESLOU FELIPE MSE 93   01:09:13 10,4 205
241
2491 BLANC DANIELLE FSE 11   01:09:14 10,4 36
242
2459 CABOT BERNARD MV1 47   01:09:19 10,4 206
243
2278 PLAGNIOL LAURENT MV2 34 FOULEE SAUSSINOISE 01:09:29 10,4 207
244
2287 GRAMAGE VIRGINIE FSE 12   01:09:31 10,4 37
245
2451 FOURCADE CAMILLE FSE 13   01:09:31 10,4 38
246
2338 TEROL MICHEL MV2 35 SANS CLUB 01:09:32 10,4 208
247
2196 BONNET MICHEL MV1 48   01:09:32 10,4 209
248
2020 BOTELLA DOMINIQUE MV1 49   01:09:34 10,3 210
249
2689 RIVIERE GUY MV2 36 CA PEZENAS 01:09:50 10,3 211
250
2083 ESTIVAL OLIVIER MV2 37   01:09:55 10,3 212
251
2454 COURTOIS DENIS MV1 50 CGA 01:09:58 10,3 213
252
1961 BAPTISTE CLAUDE MV1 51   01:10:04 10,3 214
253
2546 DARDE MAGALI FSE 14   01:10:05 10,3 39
254
2400 GALLIANO GILBERT MV2 38 SANOF 01:10:06 10,3 215
255
2413 ABILY DAVID MV1 52 NON LICENCIE 01:10:08 10,3 216
256
2250 BENARD STEPHANE MV1 53 CROCO D AIRAIN NIMES TRIATHLON 01:10:10 10,3 217
257
2006 FAROUN CELINE FSE 15   01:10:11 10,3 40
258
1965 MARCHADIER SÉBASTIEN MSE 94   01:10:14 10,3 218
259
2590 RUBIO SERGE MV3 16   01:10:16 10,2 219
260
2172 GUIZARD ERIC MV2 39   01:10:19 10,2 220
261
2435 BONAFOUS GEORGES MV1 54   01:10:20 10,2 221
262
1925 MARTINEZ JEAN MARC MV1 55 19 08 1967 01:10:20 10,2 222
263
2339 DIJOLS HUGUETTE FV3 2 TOUROULIS 01:10:21 10,2 41
264
2524 LOZANO STEPHANIE FV1 16 VEDAS ENDURANCE 01:10:22 10,2 42
265
2483 FOBIS PHILIPPE MV2 40   01:10:24 10,2 223
266
1980 MAURINO ALAIN MV2 41   01:10:24 10,2 224
267
2007 GARCIA PAULINE FSE 16   01:10:39 10,2 43
268
2431 REY MAGALIE FV1 17 MGA MIREVAL 01:10:51 10,2 44
269
2092 GOMEZ CYRIL MSE 95   01:10:57 10,1 225
270
2513 METIER CLAUDINE FV2 5   01:10:58 10,1 45
271
2318 ENJALRIC MARC MV1 56 COURIR ENTRE POTES 01:11:03 10,1 226
272
1958 BERNARD PIERRE MV1 57   01:11:09 10,1 227
273
1930 SMOLAREZ NATACHA FV1 18   01:11:17 10,1 46
274
2428 MAURAS SANDRA FV1 19 COURIR A VAUVERT 01:11:18 10,1 47
275
2390 LEBRUN AGATHE FSE 17   01:11:23 10,1 48
276
1924 DUCLOS NATHALIE FV1 20 aucun 01:11:25 10,1 49
277
2472 GAUCHER REMY MSE 96   01:11:31 10,1 228
278
2485 PROUVEZE JEAN-MARC MV1 58 CRÉDIT AGRICOLE LANGUEDOC 01:11:31 10,1 229
279
2439 PROUVEZE PEGGY FV1 21 LES BIPEDES DE LA VAUNAGE 01:11:32 10,1 50
280
2438 REARD KATIA FV1 22 LES BIBÈDES DE LA VAUNAGE 01:11:32 10,1 51
281
2381 AUMAND SYLVAIN MSE 97   01:11:33 10,1 230
282
2528 VOGEL XAVIER MV1 59   01:11:36 10,1 231
283
2529 PONCHEL CÉDRINE FV1 23   01:11:38 10,1 52
284
2123 MOULIS PIERRE MSE 98   01:11:39 10,0 232
285
1997 AQUILO BRUNO MV2 42   01:11:43 10,0 233
286
2145 HEINRICH RENAUD MV1 60   01:11:45 10,0 234
287
2185 ANDRE LUC MV3 17   01:11:47 10,0 235
288
2443 LAGABBE ANNE FV1 24   01:11:50 10,0 53
289
2478 BEAUMONT STEPHANE MV1 61   01:11:51 10,0 236
290
2300 GRANGEMARD PHILIPPE MV1 62   01:11:55 10,0 237
291
2150 FICHOU EMILIE FSE 18   01:11:56 10,0 54
292
2137 RAVESE AGOSTINO MV3 18 JOGGING LAVERUNE 01:12:03 10,0 238
293
1979 TITOS ANAIS FSE 19 LES SALTARECS 01:12:08 10,0 55
294
2330 PUTIGNANI EMMANUELLE FV1 25   01:12:12 10,0 56
295
2575 ZAPATA FABIENNE FV2 6 pas de club 01:12:13 10,0 57
296
2474 ALMUNEAU MIKAEL MSE 99   01:12:13 10,0 239
297
2161 BOUTIERES SÉBASTIEN MV1 63   01:12:30 9,9 240
298
2219 HARICHE KEITHIA FSE 20   01:12:32 9,9 58
299
2517 RIEU JEAN-PAUL MV3 19   01:12:40 9,9 241
300
2412 IM WILLIAM MV1 64   01:12:41 9,9 242
301
2525 FIORE GERARD MV1 65 SCAC 01:12:43 9,9 243
302
2337 MONTALDOT CORINNE FV1 26   01:12:44 9,9 59
303
1963 QUITMAN VALERIE FV1 27 les coureurs de l'éolienne clapiers 01:12:45 9,9 60
304
2335 BAUME FLORENCE FV2 7   01:12:46 9,9 61
305
2042 RUBIO MANU MV1 66   01:12:46 9,9 244
306
2178 DALLÉE LUCIE FSE 21   01:12:55 9,9 62
307
2688 VALDING THOMAS MSE 100   01:13:01 9,9 245
308
2201 ROUQUETTE SANDRINE FV2 8 COURIR A VAUVERT 01:13:05 9,9 63
309
2501 COUDERC FLORIANE FV1 28 COURIR A VAUVERT 01:13:06 9,8 64
310
2238 CAPLAT JEAN-FRANÇOIS MV1 67   01:13:08 9,8 246
311
2303 ESTIMBRE DIDIER MV3 20 JOGGING LAVERUNE 01:13:12 9,8 247
312
2419 CORNEILLE NATHALIE FV2 9 TAM MONTADY 01:13:15 9,8 65
313
1996 LONG LUCAS MV1 68   01:13:18 9,8 248
314
2470 PIC LUCILE FV1 29   01:13:20 9,8 66
315
2457 MAMIA MARLÈNE FJU 2 SETE THAU TRIATHLON 01:13:20 9,8 67
316
2560 PIC STÉPHANE MV1 69 AMICALE HÉRAULT ATHLETISME 01:13:22 9,8 249
317
2548 ROCHARD PIERRICK MV1 70   01:13:24 9,8 250
318
2274 CONRARDY ODILE FSE 22 MARC 34 01:13:25 9,8 68
319
2352 GODARD JEAN-PASCAL MV2 43 CE Schneider Electric 01:13:28 9,8 251
320
2574 ROUX MARLO FV1 30   01:13:36 9,8 69
321
2208 HREN CORINNE FV2 10 ENTENTE POUSSAN BALARUC 01:13:39 9,8 70
322
2011 MALATIA NADIA FSE 23   01:13:45 9,8 71
323
2012 BACHA FADI MV2 44   01:13:52 9,7 252
324
2291 BELTRAN RICHARD MV1 71 COURIR ENTRE POTES 01:13:56 9,7 253
325
2140 TURI FREDERIC MSE 101   01:13:59 9,7 254
326
2290 ARTACHO J MV1 72   01:14:02 9,7 255
327
2389 LANZELLOTTI PROVENCE FSE 24 LEZITRAIL34 01:14:02 9,7 72
328
2526 HERR SEBASTIEN MV1 73   01:14:09 9,7 256
329
1987 BOUSQUET VALERIE FV2 11 LÉZITRAIL 34 01:14:16 9,7 73
330
2186 RIVORY FRÉDÉRIC MSE 102   01:14:18 9,7 257
331
1988 MANZANARES JEAN MV3 21 LEZITRAIL34 01:14:20 9,7 258
332
1904 SIMON FRANCK MV1 74 DREAM TEAM 01:14:25 9,7 259
333
2341 LECHAPT OLIVIER MSE 103   01:14:26 9,7 260
334
2503 GRASSET-BOURDEL NATHALIE FV2 12   01:14:32 9,7 74
335
2393 LEBRUN ALAIN MV3 22   01:14:34 9,7 261
336
2014 PLANCHER AUDREY FSE 25 COURIR A VAUVERT 01:14:36 9,6 75
337
2593 GRANSON SANDRA FSE 26   01:14:38 9,6 76
338
2465 ARNOUX CHRISTINE FV2 13   01:14:42 9,6 77
339
2075 JEAN MARIEPAULE FV2 14 JOGGING CASTELNAU 01:14:51 9,6 78
340
2193 VAN WELDEN OLIVIER MV1 75 CROCO AIRAIN NIMES 01:14:52 9,6 262
341
2437 HOQUET SYLVIE FV2 15   01:14:55 9,6 79
342
2244 BOURDEL ROMAIN MES 10   01:14:55 9,6 263
343
2514 MARGUERITAT JEAN MICHEL MV2 45   01:15:03 9,6 264
344
2259 BONACCHI ELODIE FSE 27   01:15:04 9,6 80
345
2170 PEYRIERE MARIE-THERESE FV2 16   01:15:05 9,6 81
346
2595 MAGES VÉRONIQUE FV1 31   01:15:11 9,6 82
347
2267 RIVES ALEXANDRINE FSE 28   01:15:13 9,6 83
348
2261 SANSOIT EVE FSE 29   01:15:14 9,6 84
349
1910 RODRIGUEZ NATHALIE FV1 32 MARATHON SÉTOIS 01:15:18 9,6 85
350
2545 RUZAFA SYLVIE FV1 33 ATAC AGDE 01:15:20 9,6 86
351
2166 PEACE FLORENCE FV1 34 VTR VIAS 01:15:21 9,6 87
352
2082 BAGUET DOMINIQUE MV2 46 VEDAS ENDURANCE 01:15:23 9,6 265
353
2096 EGIZIANO VIRGINIE FSE 30   01:15:33 9,5 88
354
2331 SANROMAN CHRISTELLE FSE 31 1000 PATTES DU PONTET 01:15:37 9,5 89
355
2152 BOURDEL FABRICE MSE 104   01:15:55 9,5 266
356
2417 CROIX MAGALI FV1 35   01:15:58 9,5 90
357
2305 DEBARD ROBIN MSE 105   01:16:01 9,5 267
358
2090 SABATIER RICHARD MV2 47   01:16:02 9,5 268
359
2306 DEBARD FLORINE FCA 1   01:16:03 9,5 91
360
2272 VIGNON JULIE FSE 32   01:16:03 9,5 92
361
2420 LECLERC THIERRY MV1 76 Defiman Triathlon Pezenas 01:16:05 9,5 269
362
1902 BOUISSON-LAURET KATIA FV1 36   01:16:07 9,5 93
363
2362 PAIXAO DO SENHOR ANTONIO MV2 48 ASEMM RUNNING 01:16:07 9,5 270
364
2511 SERIN MARIE-NOËLLE FV1 37 TRIRUN FRONTIGNAN 01:16:20 9,4 94
365
2519 VIGNERON JONATHAN MSE 106   01:16:25 9,4 271
366
2055 MARTINEZ STEPHANIE FSE 33   01:16:28 9,4 95
367
2054 THIVEYRAT EMILIE FSE 34   01:16:29 9,4 96
368
2377 BONNAFE THIERRY MV1 77   01:16:30 9,4 272
369
2596 HOCHEDEZ HUGO MCA 7   01:16:31 9,4 273
370
2414 MORICE ARNAUD MV1 78   01:16:32 9,4 274
371
2035 ACEZAT JEROME MV1 79   01:16:33 9,4 275
372
2295 PATTE FREDERIC MV2 49   01:16:35 9,4 276
373
2207 HREN ERIC MV1 80   01:16:37 9,4 277
374
2559 BENOD CÉDRIC MV1 81 Courir à St Victor 01:16:39 9,4 278
375
2370 BRIENS DOMINIQUE MV3 23 THALES Bordeaux 01:16:39 9,4 279
376
2386 RAMBERT OLIVIER MV1 82 Courrir à St Victor 01:16:40 9,4 280
377
1970 CHOISY MAÏLYS FSE 35   01:16:43 9,4 97
378
2110 HACHET WILFRIED MSE 107   01:16:44 9,4 281
379
2097 ARCELLA ANNE FV1 38 LOUPIAN TRI NATURE 01:16:47 9,4 98
380
2167 PANAGIOTOU OLIVIER MSE 108   01:16:51 9,4 282
381
2222 BAËZA THIERRY MV2 50 Mèze 01:16:55 9,4 283
382
2271 FERARA FREDERIC MV1 83   01:16:58 9,4 284
383
2504 GRASSET-BOURDEL DIDIER MV2 51   01:17:09 9,3 285
384
2382 TATA MARIE-CLÉMENCE FSE 36 CLUB MARATHON SÉTOIS 01:17:09 9,3 99
385
2002 ALANDE PATRICE MV2 52   01:17:20 9,3 286
386
2516 BRETAGNE JACKY MV3 24   01:17:21 9,3 287
387
2468 SABADEL DIDIER MV2 53   01:17:25 9,3 288
388
2378 STROTZ GAELLE FV1 39   01:17:34 9,3 100
389
2450 MAIGNE FLAVIE FSE 37 CLUB MARATHON SÉTOIS 01:17:45 9,3 101
390
2404 BUTORI ROLLAND MV3 25   01:17:46 9,3 289
391
2171 RAYNAL VERONIQUE FV2 17   01:17:47 9,3 102
392
2280 SOULIER ALEXANDRA FSE 38   01:17:49 9,3 103
393
2686 ITTEN CECILE FV1 40   01:17:50 9,2 104
394
2430 MALATIA FRANCK MSE 109   01:17:53 9,2 290
395
2448 BRAGER CARINE FV1 41   01:17:54 9,2 105
396
2449 GAILLARD KARINE FV1 42   01:17:55 9,2 106
397
1913 ALLEGRE SABINE FV1 43   01:18:17 9,2 107
398
2387 CASUBOLO MARC MV2 54 CAP SAINT GÉLY 01:18:23 9,2 291
399
2256 NOUGUIER MICHEL MV2 55   01:18:28 9,2 292
400
1994 FRANCOIS AGNES FV2 18 Asso Génération SED / les Loups Occitans 01:18:38 9,2 108
401
2081 LAVEYSSIERE DAVID MV1 84   01:18:46 9,1 293
402
2018 BACCARD DANIEL MV4 1   01:18:50 9,1 294
403
2001 SUAU MAGALI FSE 39   01:18:51 9,1 109
404
2058 DESSEAUX PASCAL MV1 85   01:18:52 9,1 295
405
2463 DEDIEU BEATRICE FV2 19   01:18:55 9,1 110
406
2108 IGONNET FABIEN MV1 86 SOCIETE GENERALE!! 01:18:56 9,1 296
407
1944 RIVAIL SEBASTIEN MSE 110   01:18:59 9,1 297
408
2191 HERRERA SYLVIE FV2 20   01:19:04 9,1 111
409
2401 GALLIANO FLORENCE FV2 21 SANOFI 01:19:06 9,1 112
410
2153 GENT MICHEL MV3 26   01:19:10 9,1 298
411
1990 HERNANDEZ MURIEL FV1 44 les coureurs de l'éolienne clapiers 01:19:12 9,1 113
412
1968 CARREIRA ALINA FV1 45 EOLIENNE CLAPIERS 01:19:12 9,1 114
413
1954 NICOLAS VANESSA FSE 40   01:19:16 9,1 115
414
2174 ROUQUETTE LAURIE FSE 41   01:19:17 9,1 116
415
2584 THIBAULT MAELISS FSE 42   01:19:20 9,1 117
416
1952 LETROUIT THIERRY MV2 56   01:19:22 9,1 299
417
2684 FAURE THIERRY MV2 57   01:19:26 9,1 300
418
2670 TYTGAT MARIE ANGE FV1 46   01:19:29 9,1 118
419
2409 ESSABAOUI KARIM MSE 111   01:19:30 9,1 301
420
2047 SATGE FABREGUE FLORENCE FV2 22   01:19:31 9,1 119
421
2225 HÉLÈNE GAUTIER FV1 47   01:19:40 9,0 120
422
2240 CALMES EMMANUEL MV1 87 TRIATHLETE CLUB NARBONNAIS 01:19:42 9,0 302
423
2572 MAILLE HERVE MV2 58   01:19:45 9,0 303
424
2466 MICHEL-VILLAZ FABRICE MV1 88   01:19:46 9,0 304
425
2057 DESSEAUX CATHY FV1 48   01:19:50 9,0 121
426
2080 BUONO ERIC MV1 89   01:19:53 9,0 305
427
1912 ALLEGRE OLIVIER MV2 59   01:19:53 9,0 306
428
1945 AZUARA-HOLLARD PIERRE MV1 90 CAP MELGUEIL 01:19:54 9,0 307
429
2489 MACAU ADELINE FSE 43   01:19:59 9,0 122
430
2399 AIT-IZEM FARID MV1 91   01:20:08 9,0 308
431
2144 OLLAGNIER PAGES CHRISTINE FV3 3   01:20:10 9,0 123
432
2205 BOULAY SANDRINE FSE 44   01:20:11 9,0 124
433
2157 RAHOUI MANEL FSE 45   01:20:12 9,0 125
434
2571 MAILLE BRIGITTE FV2 23   01:20:16 9,0 126
435
2084 CABRERA OPALE FSE 46   01:20:19 9,0 127
436
2553 HUC NATHALIE FV2 24   01:20:33 8,9 128
437
2131 CHOEUR PIERRE-GUILLAUME MSE 112   01:20:37 8,9 309
438
2275 BELDA MAGALY FSE 47 MACADAM CLUB NIMOIS 01:20:38 8,9 129
439
2179 MEDINA GABRIEL MSE 113   01:20:38 8,9 310
440
2034 ACEZAT KARINE FV1 49 MAUGUIO-CARNON TRIATHLON 01:20:39 8,9 130
441
2510 BROTTET FREDERIC MSE 114 TRAINER CONCEPT 01:20:43 8,9 311
442
2458 AUTARD FANETTE FES 5 ASSP VERGEZE 01:20:46 8,9 131
443
2154 GENT FLORENCE FV2 25   01:20:47 8,9 132
444
2569 FABRE MICHEL MV2 60 MC NIMES 01:20:48 8,9 312
445
2045 OLIVEIRA DO REGO JOSÉ MV1 92   01:20:56 8,9 313
446
2481 IKHTAR JULIEN MSE 115   01:20:57 8,9 314
447
2403 CAPELLE RÉGIS MV2 61   01:20:59 8,9 315
448
2309 OUILLET JEAN-PAUL MV1 93   01:21:03 8,9 316
449
2475 GODARD CINDY FSE 48 running boisseron 01:21:11 8,9 133
450
2473 SOLER LAURE FSE 49 Running Boisseron 01:21:12 8,9 134
451
1949 LAMBERT SARA FSE 50   01:21:18 8,9 135
452
1943 SANCHEZ MARIE SOPHIE FSE 51   01:21:31 8,8 136
453
2543 BRESSON LAETITIA FV1 50 run with me 01:21:37 8,8 137
454
1973 VAN AKEN OLGA FV1 51   01:21:47 8,8 138
455
2392 BOULARD MARIE-CLAUDE FV2 26 TAM MONTADY 01:21:49 8,8 139
456
2040 ESCUDIER NADÈGE FSE 52 MG MIREVAL 01:21:59 8,8 140
457
2683 GILMARTIN MIGUEL MV1 94   01:22:01 8,8 317
458
2364 MONSEL MICHEL MV3 27 SANS CLUB 01:22:04 8,8 318
459
2349 MONSEL MAEWA FSE 53   01:22:04 8,8 141
460
2281 CASUBOLO ROMAIN MSE 116   01:22:06 8,8 319
461
2502 SÉGURA LAURE FV1 52   01:22:09 8,8 142
462
2682 KALKA STEPHANE MV1 95   01:22:13 8,8 320
463
2361 LECIEUX PATRICK MV1 96   01:22:14 8,8 321
464
2359 MAGNAN MAGALI FV1 53   01:22:17 8,8 143
465
2440 REYMOND STEPHANE MV2 62   01:22:19 8,7 322
466
2016 GRANDJEAN VIRGILE MSE 117 myexperteam 01:22:33 8,7 323
467
2124 STRUB PEGGY FV1 54   01:22:35 8,7 144
468
2319 RIVIERE ADEL FV2 27   01:22:38 8,7 145
469
2182 PELLEGRIN GIRARDEY CORALIE FV1 55   01:22:43 8,7 146
470
2169 SANCHIS PASCAL MV1 97 CRÉDIT AGRICOLE LANGUEDOC 01:22:45 8,7 324
471
1947 PAOLI ELODIE FSE 54   01:22:50 8,7 147
472
1974 BRUMENT ANNE CLAIRE FSE 55   01:22:53 8,7 148
473
2581 ROUTIER FABIENNE FV2 28   01:22:55 8,7 149
474
1911 RABIER MYRIAM FV2 29 VEDAS ENDURANCE 01:22:56 8,7 150
475
2134 BOURDEL GUILHEM MSE 118   01:22:56 8,7 325
476
2255 NOUGUIER DELPHINE FV1 56   01:22:57 8,7 151
477
2024 BOURCIER JULIETTE FSE 56   01:23:01 8,7 152
478
2292 FERREIRA LAURENCE FV2 30 CS MICHELIN 01:23:09 8,7 153
479
2037 VERNAC DELPHINE FSE 57 Team ptiminou 01:23:15 8,6 154
480
2365 MICHEL GILLES MES 11 LEZITRAIL34 01:23:19 8,6 326
481
2252 ANCEL HÉLÈNE FV1 57   01:23:19 8,6 155
482
2217 JEROME JULIE FSE 58 MONTPELLIER ATHLÉTIC RUNNING CLUB 01:23:21 8,6 156
483
2218 COVA PHILIPPE MSE 119 MONTPELLIER ATHLÉTIC RUNNING CLUB 01:23:22 8,6 327
484
2120 BALESTE PHILIPPE MV2 63   01:23:23 8,6 328
485
2253 FETIS BERNARD MV3 28   01:23:24 8,6 329
486
1967 CARON STEPHANIE FV1 58   01:23:26 8,6 157
487
2568 MARTINEZ STEPHANE MV1 98   01:23:27 8,6 330
488
2200 FONTANEL JAN-YVES MV2 64 Coureurs de l'Eolienne 01:23:27 8,6 331
489
2008 LEROUX FREDDY MSE 120   01:23:28 8,6 332
490
2022 VINCENTELLI CHRISTINE FV2 31   01:23:29 8,6 158
491
1976 BARBET NATHALIE FV1 59   01:23:29 8,6 159
492
2522 PASCAL JEAN PHILIPPE MV2 65 LES FOULEES SAUSSINOISES 01:24:17 8,5 333
493
2384 CHEVALLIER DELPHINE FV1 60   01:24:21 8,5 160
494
2380 HARDY SABRINA FSE 59   01:24:26 8,5 161
495
2680 BONNET VIRGINIE FV1 61   01:24:31 8,5 162
496
2114 LLINARES VIVIANE FV2 32 LES COLEGUES 48 01:24:41 8,5 163
497
2441 AMPHOUX FLORENCE FV2 33   01:24:43 8,5 164
498
2181 LAMBOLEZ RACHEL FV1 62   01:24:45 8,5 165
499
2302 BLANC IVAN-MICHEL MV2 66   01:24:46 8,5 334
500
1937 VAILLIER FABRICE MV2 67   01:24:49 8,5 335
501
2570 FABRE PASCALE FV2 34 MC NIMES 01:24:50 8,5 166
502
2360 HSAINI MOHAMED MV1 99   01:24:52 8,5 336
503
2177 ANDREASSIAN HELENE FV2 35   01:24:52 8,5 167
504
2531 LE GAUBICHON VERO FV1 63   01:24:54 8,5 168
505
2168 ROBERT NATHALIE FV1 64   01:24:56 8,5 169
506
1935 BESSET AUDREY FSE 60   01:24:59 8,5 170
507
2234 LHOTE STEPHANIE FV1 65   01:25:05 8,5 171
508
2236 GARCIN FABRICE MV1 100   01:25:06 8,5 337
509
2235 POMAREDE CEDRIC MV1 101   01:25:06 8,5 338
510
2398 FERTE PHILIPPE MV2 68   01:25:15 8,4 339
511
2308 DAGNEAUX YVES MV1 102   01:25:17 8,4 340
512
2067 ALCON GUERIN ISABELLE FSE 61   01:25:32 8,4 172
513
2486 CHAPTAL AMELIE FSE 62 COURIR A VAUVERT 01:25:33 8,4 173
514
2164 SICK ANNE FV1 66 LOUPIAN TRI NATURE 01:25:44 8,4 174
515
2348 CHEVALLIER CORINNE FV1 67   01:25:48 8,4 175
516
2139 DUSSERRE ALINE FV2 36   01:25:49 8,4 176
517
2678 BARIERO LOUIS MV4 2 AS BARROL 01:26:01 8,4 341
518
2480 ROUX SÉBASTIEN MSE 121   01:26:08 8,4 342
519
2363 LAFARGE DIDIER MV3 29   01:26:12 8,4 343
520
2216 MUNOZ JOSE MV4 3 1000 PATTES DE MEZE 01:26:17 8,3 344
521
2536 MARIEZ PIERRE MV2 69   01:26:19 8,3 345
522
2149 CALABRO AGNÈS FV1 68   01:26:22 8,3 177
523
2147 HERMABESSIERE CARINE FSE 63 LES COLLÈGUES 48 01:26:23 8,3 178
524
2148 CAVAILLES FANNY FSE 64   01:26:23 8,3 179
525
2146 HEINRICH OLIVIA FV1 69 LES COLLÈGUES 48 01:26:23 8,3 180
526
2060 GBICK SOPHIE FV2 37 Mireval Athlétisme 01:26:26 8,3 181
527
2073 OSTALRICH JEAN-PHILIPPE MV1 103   01:26:29 8,3 346
528
2547 MAUX JENNIFER FSE 65   01:26:31 8,3 182
529
2021 MALURET JEAN MV1 104   01:26:34 8,3 347
530
2693 GIMENEZ NATHALIE FV1 70   01:26:36 8,3 183
531
2317 OLLIVIER AGNES FV2 38 MGA MIREVAL 01:26:36 8,3 184
532
2141 TURI AUDREY FSE 66   01:26:40 8,3 185
533
2133 LIGUORI-DELMAS SABINE FV1 71 SETE THAU TRIATHLON 01:26:48 8,3 186
534
2579 EMMANUELLE MICHE FV1 72   01:26:49 8,3 187
535
2580 BOURDIOL DAVID MV1 105   01:26:49 8,3 348
536
2051 BRU VÉRONIQUE FV1 73   01:26:51 8,3 188
537
2070 CATILLO MARIE FSE 67   01:27:00 8,3 189
538
2066 CRESPO CELINE FSE 68 Lezi Trail 01:27:02 8,3 190
539
2065 CRESPO GILLES MV1 106   01:27:02 8,3 349
540
2597 HOCHEDEZ DOMINIQUE MV2 70   01:27:06 8,3 350
541
2586 ROUX SERGE MV3 30 DTPJJ 01:27:06 8,3 351
542
2061 BRICOUT SOPHIE FV2 39 Mireval Athlétisme 01:27:07 8,3 191
543
2043 GUITER CARLA FV1 74 MIREVAL GARDIOLE ATHLÉTISME 01:27:31 8,2 192
544
2591 DRESCH PASCALE FV2 40 Les coureurs de l'Eolienne 01:27:33 8,2 193
545
2188 CAMPELLO LAURENT MV1 107 LES LOUPS OCCITANS / GENERATION SED 01:27:35 8,2 352
546
2358 CABOT BRIGITTE FV1 75 MGA MIREVAL 01:27:37 8,2 194
547
2211 CAILLAULT ANGELIQUE FV1 76   01:27:40 8,2 195
548
2160 MARIN SANDRINE FV1 77   01:27:47 8,2 196
549
2215 MUNOZ MARIE-DOMINIQUE FV3 4 1000 PATTES DE MEZE 01:27:57 8,2 197
550
2155 SABADEL MARLENE FV2 41   01:28:19 8,2 198
551
2533 VASCHALDE MICHEL MV2 71 M2AM 01:28:22 8,1 353
552
2282 BOUDON FRÉDÉRIC MSE 122   01:28:24 8,1 354
553
2099 DUPREZ NATHALIE FV1 78 DREAM TEAM 01:28:33 8,1 199
554
1932 PONS VALERIE FV1 79   01:28:35 8,1 200
555
2326 HERNANDEZ EMMANUEL MSE 123   01:28:40 8,1 355
556
1960 METAYER KARINE FV1 80   01:28:45 8,1 201
557
1922 DUPUIS YVAN MV2 72   01:29:02 8,1 356
558
1921 DUPUIS RIOU ANNE FV2 42   01:29:04 8,1 202
559
2316 SIMON CORINNE FV1 81   01:29:06 8,1 203
560
2033 ROFFINO CHRISTOPHE MV1 108   01:29:07 8,1 357
561
1951 MARION FLORENCE FV1 82   01:29:07 8,1 204
562
2126 FAJARDO BRIGITTE FV2 43 Vtthau 01:29:10 8,1 205
563
2162 GAMANE LEILA FV1 83 ASPTT 01:29:10 8,1 206
564
2163 MORVAN GERARD MV1 109 ASPTT 01:29:11 8,1 358
565
2355 PERSON CAROLINE FV1 84   01:29:12 8,1 207
566
2456 BLACHE AGNES FV1 85 VEDAS ENDURANCE 01:29:13 8,1 208
567
2455 VACHER LIONEL MV1 110   01:29:13 8,1 359
568
2549 SOLT NÉLIA FSE 69   01:29:15 8,1 209
569
2127 ERRE VALERIE FV1 86   01:29:22 8,1 210
570
2039 COCHETEUX CHANTAL FV2 44   01:29:29 8,0 211
571
2679 AURIAC MIREILLE FV1 87   01:29:41 8,0 212
572
2421 LECLERC CATHY FV1 88 PÉZENAS 01:29:52 8,0 213
573
2279 CARMONA MARILYNE FSE 70   01:29:52 8,0 214
574
2269 AIMAR MARJORIE FSE 71 SUSSARGUES EVASION 01:29:55 8,0 215
575
2542 SISTAT PHILIPPE MV1 111 GNT 01:30:02 8,0 360
576
2199 LANSAC SARA FV1 89   01:30:04 8,0 216
577
2198 VAN KEMPEN AURELIE FV1 90   01:30:04 8,0 217
578
1955 GARCIA AUDREY FV1 91   01:30:05 8,0 218
579
1956 GARCIA CHRISTIAN MV1 112   01:30:06 8,0 361
580
1920 DESROZIER VERDU XAVIERE FV1 92 ASP BEZIERS 01:30:14 8,0 219
581
1993 CANDIDO PATRICIA FV2 45   01:30:23 8,0 220
582
2129 LA BRUNA GERALDINE FV1 93   01:30:25 8,0 221
583
2128 TOUBOUL LAURA FSE 72   01:30:26 8,0 222
584
2214 DUCROT LAURENCE FV1 94   01:30:37 7,9 223
585
1946 SERVAT REMI MSE 124 real corniche 01:30:43 7,9 362
586
2260 DONATI LEA FV2 46 COURIR A VAUVERT 01:30:56 7,9 224
587
2003 CHAVERNAC CAROLE FV1 95   01:30:57 7,9 225
588
1901 REYNAUD CECILE FV1 96   01:31:10 7,9 226
589
2044 FOURNIL NATHALIE FV1 97   01:31:11 7,9 227
590
2372 DAVAL NATHALIE FV2 47 VILLEVEYRAC 01:31:11 7,9 228
591
2202 LHARDIT PATRICIA FV2 48   01:31:11 7,9 229
592
2105 VARLET CHRISTINE FV2 49 LA FOULÉE VEDÉNAISE 01:31:14 7,9 230
593
2203 TOFFIN HEPONINE FSE 73   01:31:15 7,9 231
594
2093 MEYNARD CELINE FSE 74 COURIR A VAUVERT 01:31:16 7,9 232
595
1934 CHOISY CORINNE FV2 50   01:31:19 7,9 233
596
2094 MEYNARD FRANCOIS MV1 113 COURIR A VAUVERT 01:31:38 7,9 363
597
2573 ROUX MARIE PRISCA FSE 75   01:31:48 7,8 234
598
2301 CHAFES CHRISTIAN MV2 73   01:31:58 7,8 364
599
1909 PASSET SOLÈNE FSE 76   01:31:59 7,8 235
600
2283 FORMENT CELINE FSE 77   01:32:04 7,8 236
601
2192 GLANTZLEN GRÉGORY MSE 125   01:32:08 7,8 365
602
2189 DEBIA BÉATRICE FV2 51   01:32:08 7,8 237
603
2415 GAYRAUD MICHEL MV3 31   01:32:13 7,8 366
604
1981 BOSC ROGER MV3 32 MC NIMES 01:32:15 7,8 367
605
2107 CONDAMINE VIRGINE FSE 78 SOCIETE GENERALE 01:32:15 7,8 238
606
1903 PINZANI VÉRONIQUE FV2 52 DREAM TEAM 01:32:24 7,8 239
607
2063 DESJARDINS CORINNE FV1 98   01:32:30 7,8 240
608
2285 NEGRON ERIC MV2 74   01:32:33 7,8 368
609
2062 JAMMET PATRICK MV2 75   01:32:33 7,8 369
610
1907 BIBAUT CORINNE FV1 99 marathon club setois 01:32:40 7,8 241
611
2537 JOUVE PAULINE FSE 79 VEDAS ENDURANCE 01:32:55 7,7 242
612
2284 GATUINGT MAGALI FSE 80   01:32:58 7,7 243
613
2446 IMBERT ELISABETH FV2 53 COURIR A VAUVERT 01:33:05 7,7 244
614
2017 BACCARD BERNADETTE FV3 5   01:33:11 7,7 245
615
2565 ANTZ GAELLE FSE 81   01:33:12 7,7 246
616
2566 MASSE TEDDY MSE 126   01:33:13 7,7 370
617
2497 Y DRU SABINE FV1 100   01:33:16 7,7 247
618
2323 AUDIE EMELINE FSE 82   01:33:19 7,7 248
619
2246 LAYRE DELPHINE FSE 83   01:33:30 7,7 249
620
2122 MOULIS LAURE FSE 84   01:33:54 7,7 250
621
2492 LEMOINE LAURENCE FV1 101 MAMM 01:33:55 7,7 251
622
2493 POSTOLLE ANGÈLE FV1 102   01:33:56 7,7 252
623
2091 MAYONOVE SANDRINE FSE 85   01:34:01 7,7 253
624
2423 LOZANO PUGLIESE LAURY FV2 54   01:34:06 7,7 254
625
2424 PUGLIESE PIERRE MV2 76   01:34:11 7,6 371
626
1940 DUFRECHOU ANNIE FV3 6   01:34:12 7,6 255
627
1983 ALDEBERT PAULINE FSE 86   01:34:14 7,6 256
628
1941 ALDEBERT DENIS MV2 77   01:34:14 7,6 372
629
2376 COVES CHRISTINE FV1 103   01:34:22 7,6 257
630
1991 CLOUTE CAZALAA HÉLÈNE FV1 104 Speedy Marmottes 01:34:38 7,6 258
631
2467 CARACCI SANDRINE FV1 105   01:34:55 7,6 259
632
2383 SZEDLAK ANIKO FV1 106 TAM MONTADY 01:34:56 7,6 260
633
2019 BRISOU GÉRARD MV3 33   01:35:03 7,6 373
634
2232 FONTENELLE AGATHE FJU 3 CAROUX X TRAIL 01:35:12 7,6 261
635
1971 FERREUX NADIA FV3 7   01:35:31 7,5 262
636
1966 ROUX BRUNO MV1 114   01:35:39 7,5 374
637
1964 HIDALGO JULIA FES 6   01:35:40 7,5 263
638
1972 GALLIERE NICOLE FV2 55   01:35:42 7,5 264
639
2315 DUTERTE MYRIAM FV3 8   01:36:19 7,5 265
640
2312 CHOMEZ URSULA FSE 87   01:36:23 7,5 266
641
2013 POTTIER REGINE FV2 56 MAGUELONE JOGGING 01:36:36 7,5 267
642
1962 COICAULT VALERIE FV1 107   01:36:38 7,4 268
643
2095 DUHAMELLE PATRICIA FV2 57   01:37:04 7,4 269
644
2125 BOURDEL MAXIME MSE 127   01:37:20 7,4 375
645
2026 SANTARELLI MONIQUE FV3 9 USCCA 01:38:00 7,3 270
646
2241 VALLEJO FERNANDA FSE 88   01:38:05 7,3 271
647
2103 D'HARBOULLÉ JACQUES MV4 4 Courir a Vauvert 01:38:52 7,3 376
648
2031 VAILLIER THIBAULT MSE 128   01:41:55 7,1 377
649
1942 TREIL PUGINIER CORINNE FV2 58   01:42:27 7,0 272
650
2142 RACINE FRANCINE FV4 1   01:43:12 7,0 273
651
2367 GOURO VIRGINIE FV1 108   01:43:19 7,0 274
652
2368 BELHOCINE DALILA FV1 109   01:43:19 7,0 275
653
2243 GAL SOPHIE FSE 89   01:47:02 6,7 276
654
2056 ROZALE CECILE FV1 110   01:49:11 6,6 277
655
2027 PAYANY ANDRE MV4 5   01:49:58 6,5 378
656
1923 LE ROUX ANNE FV2 59 COURIR À FABRÈGUES 01:50:34 6,5 278
657
1926 VINCENT VALERIE FV1 111   01:52:58 6,4 279
658
2445 LLINARES YANNICK MV1 115 pompier Fabregues 02:33:21 4,7 379
659
2598 SZABO CARINE FSE 90   02:50:08 4,2 280
660
2599 SZABO FRED MV1 116   02:50:10 4,2 380
661
2444 GERBAL KARINE FV1 0 pompier Fabregues 00:00:00 ABD Abd