La Casartelli - 10/09/2016

Contre la montre Aspet le samedi 10/09/2016


Pl Diplôme Do. Nom - Surname Prénom - Name S-Cat /cat Club - Team TEMPS - Time Km/h /sx
1
807 MARTIN Nicolas MZ 1 PAU RACING LES ISARDS 00:34:25 24,4 1
2
804 SOULIE ERWAN MH -18 ans 1 VILLENEUVE CYCLISTE 00:35:10 23,9 2
3
30 MAEYAERT JELLE MA 1   00:36:50 22,8 3
4
47 RENAULT LUCAS MZ 2 US MONTAUBAN 00:37:17 22,5 4
5
15 GUINOT SÉBASTIEN MC 1 A. C. Echiré 00:39:12 21,4 5
6
44 GUY TITOUAN MA 2 CLUB OLYMPIQUE CARBONNAIS 00:39:26 21,3 6
7
809 GABY JÉRÔME MB 1 BRUGUIERES VELO CLUB 00:39:54 21,0 7
8
23 BRUANT PHILIPPE MD 1 GCPYRENEEN 00:40:16 20,9 8
9
14 PUYDEBOIS MATHIAS MC 2 COUSERANS CYCLISTE 00:41:15 20,4 9
10
28 VERHUE BRUNO MC 3   00:41:26 20,3 10
11
5 KLEINSCHROD ANDREAS MB 2 TOAC CYCLISME 00:42:00 20,0 11
12
801 MADDEN SEAN MC 4   00:42:03 20,0 12
13
29 ROUQUETTE GUILLAUME MC 5   00:42:36 19,7 13
14
27 VEYSSET LUCAS MH -18 ans 2 VILLENEUVE CYCLISTE 00:42:51 19,6 14
15
8 GUIBOUIN JEAN-MICHEL MC 6 EC BOUGUENAIS 00:42:54 19,6 15
16
42 D'ANGELO DAMIEN MA 3 COUSERANS CYCLISTE 00:43:09 19,5 16
17
32 BRAVENBOER NIEK MD 2 ISCK Puttershoek 00:43:44 19,2 17
18
46 SORET JULIEN MB 3   00:43:49 19,2 18
19
813 CHAPELET WILLIAM MB 4 VELOCC 00:43:50 19,2 19
20
811 SAGANSAN CEDRIC MC 7   00:43:57 19,1 20
21
10 WRIGHT ROBERT MC 8 Cyclo club màzeres 00:44:09 19,0 21
22
11 COUARRAZE STEPHANE MD 3 AC LE FOUSSERET 00:44:48 18,7 22
23
802 GARROUSTE THIERRY MC 9   00:45:14 18,6 23
24
812 GENESTE STEPHANE MC 10 VELOCC 00:45:29 18,5 24
25
3 GUIBOUIN TONY MC 11   00:45:52 18,3 25
26
6 PORTIER BRAYANN MH -18 ans 3 A.PO.GE U CHARENTE MARITIME 00:45:54 18,3 26
27
38 TRINDADE NICOLAS MA 4 VELO SPORT CASTRAIS 00:46:00 18,3 27
28
805 VUAILLAT FRANCK MB 5   00:46:29 18,1 28
29
20 ACHILLI ERIC MD 4 ASPTT GAILLAC 00:46:50 17,9 29
30
22 MAZET PAUL MH -18 ans 4 SAINT JUERY OLYMPIQUE 00:47:20 17,7 30
31
36 TRINDADE JEROME MA 5 VELO CLUB LA SOUTERRAINE 00:47:39 17,6 31
32
40 WARIN FRANCK MH -18 ans 5   00:47:56 17,5 32
33
35 EIRA DOMINIQUE MC 12 SA MERIGNAC 00:48:29 17,3 33
34
808 CHAMOULAUD ERIC MC 13 BRUGUIERES VELO CLUB 00:48:29 17,3 34
35
45 BESSOU ADRIEN MB 6   00:48:39 17,3 35
36
41 RENAULT THIERRY MD 5 VELO CLUB AUTERIVE 00:48:47 17,2 36
37
50 LE BOUEDEC JEAN PAUL ME 1 PONTIVIE 00:48:59 17,1 37
38
806 PRESSET ERIC MH -18 ans 6   00:49:06 17,1 38
39
21 FISCHER DIDIER MC 14 Vélo Club Neuilly / seine 00:49:47 16,9 39
40
12 HEWISON MARK MD 6 ES VILLENOUVELLE 00:50:06 16,8 40
41
4 ABEILLE PATRICK MB 7 UC LAVARDAC BARBASTE 00:50:57 16,5 41
42
814 THOMAS SANDRA   1   00:51:13 16,4 1
43
7 PORTIER PASCAL MC 15 A.PO.GE U CHARENTE MARITIME 00:51:46 16,2 42
44
52 MAURY MICHEL MF 1 LES CYCLOS DU LION 00:52:20 16,1 43
45
1 GROSSO JULIAN MB 8   00:53:34 15,7 44
46
25 PEREZ BERNARD MF 2   00:54:01 15,6 45
47
18 LAGARDE YANNICK MC 16 SAGC CESTAS CYCLO 00:54:10 15,5 46
48
37 PINASA Ludovic MB 9 DEJANTES 65 00:54:57 15,3 47
49
34 TOOLENAAR TOON ME 2   00:56:12 14,9 48
50
17 BERTHONNAUD HENRI MD 7   00:56:45 14,8 49
51
43 ROUSSEAU PHILIPPE MC 17 ESV Cyclo 00:57:21 14,6 50
52
2 ROUSSEL BERTRAND ME 3   00:57:57 14,5 51
53
13 SANDERRE CHRISTIAN MC 18   00:57:57 14,5 52
54
810 JOUBE HENRY ME 4   00:58:08 14,4 53
55
803 LEMONNIER JEAN LOUP ME 5 CLUB VELOCIPEDIQUE BETHUNOIS 00:58:19 14,4 54
56
19 LAFON CÉDRIC MC 19 SAM MERIGNAC 00:59:34 14,1 55
57
26 MAURICE MARC MD 8 UNION CYCLISTE DU VOLVESTRE 01:04:46 13,0 56
58
48 GONDRAN BERNARD MF 3   01:18:41 10,7 57