La Casartelli - 10/09/2016

La Casartelli 131 Km


Pl Diplôme Do. Nom - Surname Prénom - Name S-Cat /cat Club - Team TEMPS - Time Km/h /sx
1
239 DE CARVALHO ELIE MZ 1 Toulouse Bikes 04:16:44 30,6 1
2
224 PUTIGNY BERTRAND MZ 2 US COLOMIERS CYCLISME 04:23:18 29,9 2
3
221 NOYÈS ADRIEN MB 1   04:28:52 29,2 3
4
264 AGUT MAXIME MA 1 A S V 04:32:29 28,8 4
5
198 VALLET THIBAUD MA 2   04:33:40 28,7 5
6
47 RENAULT LUCAS MZ 3 US MONTAUBAN 04:33:40 28,7 6
7
194 BALITRAND DOMINIQUE MC 1 TEAM GSO 04:33:41 28,7 7
8
210 DE MONTVALON LUC MA 3   04:35:41 28,5 8
9
250 SELPONI YOHAN MA 4   04:40:13 28,0 9
10
263 CARRERE CHRISTOPHE MC 2 GOURDAN POLIGNAN COMMINGES CYCLISME 04:40:13 28,0 10
11
212 MIRANDA ANTHONY MA 5 AS VILLEMUR 04:40:49 28,0 11
12
244 HOLECECK YVAN MC 3 Trivisy Velo Sport 04:40:49 28,0 12
13
216 BOUCHOT JÉRÔME MC 4 GPCC 31 04:41:55 27,9 13
14
15 GUINOT SÉBASTIEN MC 5 A. C. Echiré 04:42:25 27,8 14
15
258 DANIS FABIEN MA 6 US COLOMIERS CYCLISME 04:42:25 27,8 15
16
213 COUGUL XAVIER MB 2   04:42:55 27,8 16
17
199 COSNIER VALENTIN MZ 4 CHARTRES 04:42:56 27,8 17
18
247 MARAGA CLAUDE ME 1 OCP PROVENCE 04:47:23 27,3 18
19
154 MOREELS AYMERIC MA 7 EVBB 04:50:08 27,1 19
20
219 GOSTINICCHI JEAN LUC MD 1 Nîmes Cyclisme 04:50:10 27,1 20
21
222 DUBOURDIEU FRANÇOIS MD 2 VELO SPORT CASTELNAUDARY 04:52:34 26,9 21
22
202 TISSEYRE BERTRAND MB 3 CYCLO CLUB MAZERIEN 04:52:54 26,8 22
23
44 GUY TITOUAN MA 8 CLUB OLYMPIQUE CARBONNAIS 04:53:31 26,8 23
24
218 GUITTET GUILLAUME MA 9 PAU TRIATHLON 04:54:28 26,7 24
25
236 CHABAUD JEAN-FRANÇOIS MD 3 US FRONTON 04:54:28 26,7 25
26
135 PERRIN JULIEN MB 4 revel srinter club 04:56:04 26,5 26
27
227 DELBOS DOMINIQUE MD 4 CYCLO FONSORBAIS 04:57:48 26,4 27
28
144 RICARD JEAN6LUC ME 2 CYCLO CLUB DES VIOLETTES CASTELMAUROU 04:58:54 26,3 28
29
105 BERAUD PASCAL MD 5 CYCLO FONSORBAIS 04:58:54 26,3 29
30
259 PAGES CLAUDE MD 6   04:58:57 26,3 30
31
34 TOOLENAAR TOON ME 3   04:59:58 26,2 31
32
203 FARGETON LAURENT MC 6 TOAC CYCLISME 05:00:21 26,2 32
33
146 SVAHN XAVIER MD 7 CA BEGLAIS 05:02:24 26,0 33
34
211 LAFFITTE PASCAL MC 7 MONTGAILHARD 05:02:26 26,0 34
35
183 PALETOU YAN MC 8   05:03:19 25,9 35
36
252 SCHREURS JOEP MB 5   05:03:21 25,9 36
37
207 AZEMAR CLAUDE MD 8 UNION CYCLISTE REQUISTA 05:04:14 25,8 37
38
155 DUTREY VINCENT MC 9 Vélo Clun Larrassien 05:04:17 25,8 38
39
138 PRISSE THIERRY MD 9 CYCLO FONSORBAIS 05:05:17 25,7 39
40
129 LAFOSSE PIERRE MD 10   05:05:58 25,7 40
41
108 PIQUEMAL GILLES MD 11 CANOHES AVENIR CYCLISTE 66 05:06:31 25,6 41
42
10 WRIGHT ROBERT MC 10 Cyclo club màzeres 05:06:31 25,6 42
43
14 PUYDEBOIS MATHIAS MC 11 COUSERANS CYCLISTE 05:07:55 25,5 43
44
145 DEMOLOMBE MARC MC 12 TUC TRIATHLON 05:07:56 25,5 44
45
114 RAYNAUD NICOLAS MB 6   05:09:06 25,4 45
46
113 RAYNAUD EMMANUEL MB 7   05:10:49 25,3 46
47
254 FRANTZ MICHEL MC 13 CAHORS CYCLISME 05:10:52 25,3 47
48
120 AUBERT JACK MD 12 VELO CLUB PONTLIEUE 05:10:53 25,3 48
49
265 VACCHER FLORIAN MA 10 AS VILLEMUR 05:11:08 25,3 49
50
253 ROUGE JEAN-MARC MD 13 ROUE LIBRE HUOS 05:11:54 25,2 50
51
205 TOURNOU STÉPHANE MB 8 COUSERANS CYCLISTE 05:11:59 25,2 51
52
143 PETCH DUNCAN MC 14   05:13:30 25,1 52
53
257 ARBERET PAUL MC 15 CCV CASTELMAUROU 05:13:42 25,1 53
54
178 BIROLINI LUCIANO ME 4 BIKE TEAM FORMAGGILANDIA2 MALGRATE ASD 05:13:44 25,1 54
55
220 FERNANDES GUILLAUME MA 11   05:13:48 25,0 55
56
160 BOUCHER LAURENT MC 16 NON LICENCIE 05:14:36 25,0 56
57
209 SLUSARCZYK PIERRE MD 14 RODEZ TRIATHLON 12 05:16:27 24,8 57
58
208 THORE JEAN-PHILIPPE MD 15 FJEP VARHILES 05:17:17 24,8 58
59
8 GUIBOUIN JEAN-MICHEL MC 17 EC BOUGUENAIS 05:17:18 24,8 59
60
594 EPIFANIE VINCENT MC 18 couserans cycliste 05:17:18 24,8 60
61
141 ROUSSIN JEAN MC 19 VILLENEUVE CYCLISTE 05:18:32 24,7 61
62
235 LABAT FABRICE MC 20 VÉLO CLUB LANNEMEZAN 05:18:34 24,7 62
63
5 KLEINSCHROD ANDREAS MB 9 TOAC CYCLISME 05:19:34 24,6 63
64
189 NAVARRO STÉPHANE MB 10 TOAC CYCLOTOURISME 05:21:05 24,5 64
65
230 BARRIEU PATRICK MD 16 A C BAGNERES DE BIGORRE 05:21:05 24,5 65
66
223 BOURDET JEAN FRANÇOIS MD 17   05:21:07 24,5 66
67
215 LECHEVALIER LAURENT MC 21 CVCC Castelginest 05:21:48 24,4 67
68
261 DE OLIVEIRA FRANÇOIS MC 22 CC AZUN 05:21:48 24,4 68
69
246 LEBRUN BERNARD MF 1 ST CYPRIEN 66 CYCLOTOURISME 05:21:48 24,4 69
70
175 DELL'ORO EROS MD 18 BIKE TEAM FORMAGGILANDIA2 MALGRATE ASD 05:23:09 24,3 70
71
117 IBANEZ MICHEL MD 19 CYCLO FONSORBAIS 05:23:10 24,3 71
72
231 FLOURENS LIONEL MC 23 VCLL PEZENAS 05:23:11 24,3 72
73
24 GOIENETXE JABIER MC 24 URTXINTXA 05:24:38 24,2 73
74
11 COUARRAZE STEPHANE MD 20 AC LE FOUSSERET 05:25:24 24,2 74
75
28 VERHUE BRUNO MC 25   05:25:25 24,2 75
76
229 BATAILLE BRUNO MD 21 SCP plaisance du touch 05:25:26 24,2 76
77
248 MAUROUX JOËL MF 2 ELNE CYCLO CLUB 05:25:55 24,1 77
78
262 OMBRATIEU GUILLAUME MA 12 cyclo club tarnosien 05:27:17 24,0 78
79
225 MILLES SÉBASTIEN MC 26   05:27:18 24,0 79
80
195 MIEULET ALEXANDRE MA 13 FRONTON 05:27:18 24,0 80
81
106 MEUNIER JEAN-LOUIS MD 22 UC GIEN SPORT 05:27:19 24,0 81
82
134 NADAL FLORIAN MB 11 LES CYCLO DU LION 05:27:19 24,0 82
83
197 REBEYROL FREDERIC MC 27   05:30:06 23,8 83
84
32 BRAVENBOER NIEK MD 23 ISCK Puttershoek 05:31:03 23,7 84
85
238 LEBRAU JEAN PIERRE ME 5   05:31:04 23,7 85
86
163 CHARLES CHRISTOPHER MC 28   05:31:06 23,7 86
87
150 LE POUHAER STÉPHANE MC 29 VILLENEUVE CYCLISTE 05:31:46 23,7 87
88
217 BIRMES PHILIPPE MD 24 AS VILLEMUR 05:32:44 23,6 88
89
186 PEYRAT STEPHANE MC 30 VELO SPORT CASTRAIS 05:33:10 23,6 89
90
41 RENAULT THIERRY MD 25 VELO CLUB AUTERIVE 05:33:10 23,6 90
91
180 ARCELASCHI DANILO MC 31 BIKE TEAM FORMAGGILANDIA2 MALGRATE ASD 05:33:12 23,6 91
92
115 IVANOVA ELENA FF4 1 CYCLO FONSORBAIS 05:34:12 23,5 1
93
123 LEBAS GUILLAUME MC 32 TOAC CYCOTOURISME 05:36:10 23,4 92
94
243 BEN ABDESLEM MF 3   05:36:30 23,4 93
95
226 DELRIEU NICOLAS MB 12   05:37:10 23,3 94
96
232 DURIEZ VIRGINIE FF1 1   05:37:11 23,3 2
97
260 JAMES ROBERT ME 6 LUCHON LOURON 05:38:50 23,2 95
98
241 DURAND ALEXANDRE MB 13   05:40:07 23,1 96
99
190 FOURMAGEAT PATRICK MD 26   05:40:08 23,1 97
100
50 LE BOUEDEC JEAN PAUL ME 7 AC PONTIVY 05:42:21 23,0 98
101
140 MONTEILS PATRICE MF 4 ASSM ST MEDARD EN JALLES 05:43:51 22,9 99
102
240 KETELS MARIO MC 33   05:45:46 22,7 100
103
256 TREMOLIERES MARC MC 34 UNION CYCLISTE DU REQUISTANAIS 05:47:15 22,6 101
104
147 AUGÉ JULIEN MA 14 team decathlon foix 05:47:53 22,6 102
105
251 BERNADET PATRICK MD 27 BILLERE ATHLETIC TRIATHLON 05:48:33 22,5 103
106
158 VERMEULEN TONY MC 35 VTT Coteaux31 05:48:39 22,5 104
107
173 LETO GIUSEPPE ME 8 BIKE TEAM FORMAGGILANDIA2 MALGRATE ASD 05:48:57 22,5 105
108
172 MAURI MAURI ME 9 BIKE TEAM FORMAGGILANDIA2 MALGRATE ASD 05:49:00 22,5 106
109
111 GLEMAREC VINCENT MB 14 ACA PAMIERS 05:49:03 22,5 107
110
101 JANICKI EDWARD ME 10   05:51:19 22,4 108
111
168 RUSCONI MICHELE MB 15 BIKE TEAM FORMAGGILANDIA2 MALGRATE ASD 05:51:55 22,3 109
112
159 PIQUEMAL PIERRE MD 28 VELO CLUB LARRASSIEN 05:51:56 22,3 110
113
130 CASTET PHILIPPE MC 36 VCL 65 05:51:57 22,3 111
114
242 FABRE PHILIPPE MC 37   05:51:59 22,3 112
115
191 LAFFONT RICHARD MC 38 DECATHLON FOIX 05:52:28 22,3 113
116
152 CATHARY DOMINIQUE MC 39 DECATHLON FOIX 05:52:29 22,3 114
117
136 WILHEM JEAN CHARLES MD 29   05:53:39 22,2 115
118
102 JAGER FRANCK MC 40 TOBESPORT 05:53:40 22,2 116
119
137 POMA ERIC MC 41   05:53:43 22,2 117
120
110 MCADAM ALISTAIR MD 30 MACCLESFIELD WHEELERS 05:53:44 22,2 118
121
184 MARTY PASCAL MC 42   05:53:53 22,2 119
122
201 LAGUERRE ERIC MD 31 ARIEGEOISE CYCLOCLUB 05:58:27 21,9 120
123
193 DUPUYDENUS FABRICE MC 43   05:58:32 21,9 121
124
157 QUARANTE FREDERIC MC 44 JSB CYCLO RANDONNEUR BRAXEEN 05:59:45 21,8 122
125
187 BOMPART LIONEL MB 16   06:01:55 21,7 123
126
3 GUIBOUIN TONY MC 45   06:02:16 21,7 124
127
170 GUILLEMOT PHILIPPE MC 46   06:02:26 21,7 125
128
109 DE SAURET D'AULIAC PIERRE MC 47 AC SALISIENNE 06:02:30 21,7 126
129
132 BORDES BRUNO MD 32 ASSOCIATION CYCLISTE SALISIENNE 06:02:30 21,7 127
130
196 ROUX MARTIAL ME 11   06:02:31 21,7 128
131
153 DUBREUCQ JACQUES MD 33 CYCLO CLUB LEGUEVIN 06:02:39 21,7 129
132
156 SEGRETO GAUTIER MB 17   06:04:16 21,6 130
133
200 BRIGHT DAVID ME 12 Cyclo Club Pays d'Olmes 06:05:38 21,5 131
134
233 ROY STÉPHANE MB 18   06:08:43 21,3 132
135
166 PAMPOULIE CÉDRIC MB 19   06:09:33 21,3 133
136
188 GADIOU PIERRE ME 13   06:09:35 21,3 134
137
148 BOMPART VINCENT MB 20   06:09:35 21,3 135
138
20 ACHILLI ERIC MD 34 ASPTT GAILLAC 06:09:37 21,3 136
139
126 CANTON MICHEL MF 5 VELO SPORT CASTRAIS 06:13:32 21,0 137
140
121 MOISSET VINCENT MC 48 CYCLO CLUB DE LAUNAGUET 06:25:41 20,4 138
141
237 LEBRAU MARTINE FF4 2   06:25:54 20,4 3
142
249 RUBION ROGER ME 14 ELNE CYCLO CLUB 06:25:55 20,4 139
143
214 VAN GOUDOEVER JOOP MF 6   06:27:58 20,3 140
144
142 PRIGENT VINCENT MC 49   06:30:32 20,1 141
145
161 LARIE JOSEPH MD 35 CYCLO CLUB LEGUEVIN 06:31:07 20,1 142
146
133 LASSERRE J-MARC MC 50   06:31:12 20,1 143
147
593 BOURZAT EMMANUEL MC 51 LES CYCLOS DU LION 06:31:31 20,1 144
148
403 SUDRES STEPHANE MD 36 CE GEMALTO 06:35:31 19,9 145
149
35 EIRA DOMINIQUE MC 52 SA MERIGNAC 06:35:33 19,9 146
150
185 LABRUNÉE GÉRARD MF 7 Avenir Cycliste bagnères de Bigorre 06:38:00 19,7 147
151
192 DEWAS EMMANUEL MB 21   06:39:37 19,7 148
152
255 DE CHEVEIGNE COLIN ME 15 CYCLO CLUB DU ROI RENÉ 06:42:48 19,5 149
153
125 CARRE MARIE-HÉLENE FF4 3   06:44:57 19,4 4
154
112 BIGOT CYRILLE MC 53   06:44:58 19,4 150
155
206 ROS JEAN-LUC MC 54 Arrapinhaires 06:46:04 19,4 151
156
25 PEREZ BERNARD MF 8   06:55:27 18,9 152
157
127 BERSAC GUILLAUME MB 22 TOAC CYCLOTOURISME 06:57:43 18,8 153
158
124 HUDEBINE NICOLAS MB 23 TOAC CYCLOTOURISME 07:04:36 18,5 154
159
204 PIZZI MARIO MC 55 BIKE TEAM FORMAGGILANDIA2 MALGRATE ASD 07:05:26 18,5 155
160
169 QUADRIGLIA ALESSANDRO MD 37 BIKE TEAM FORMAGGILANDIA2 MALGRATE ASD 07:05:34 18,5 156
161
179 BARTESAGHI IVANO MD 38 BIKE TEAM FORMAGGILANDIA2 MALGRATE ASD 07:05:39 18,5 157
162
174 FRIGERIO FABIANO MD 39 BIKE TEAM FORMAGGILANDIA2 MALGRATE ASD 07:05:50 18,5 158
163
181 ANGHILERI ROBERTO MC 56 BIKE TEAM FORMAGGILANDIA2 MALGRATE ASD 07:05:52 18,5 159
164
177 BRIVIO FAUSTO MD 40 BIKE TEAM FORMAGGILANDIA2 MALGRATE ASD 07:05:54 18,5 160
165
122 FAVE GUY MD 41   07:05:57 18,5 161
166
171 PERLOTTI FERRUCCIO MD 42 BIKE TEAM FORMAGGILANDIA2 MALGRATE ASD 07:05:58 18,5 162
167
176 CALO' STEFANO MB 24 BIKE TEAM FORMAGGILANDIA2 MALGRATE ASD 07:05:59 18,5 163
168
182 MAGGIONI ROBERTO MC 57 BIKE TEAM FORMAGGILANDIA2 MALGRATE ASD 07:07:13 18,4 164
169
167 SALA OSVALDO MD 43 BIKE TEAM FORMAGGILANDIA2 MALGRATE ASD 07:07:17 18,4 165
170
33 ARABEYRE PIERRE MB 0 DECATHLON FOIX 00:00:00 Abd Abd
171
165 MARECHAL DAVID MC 0 DECATHLON FOIX 00:00:00 Abd Abd
172
459 CATINOT NICOLAS MB 0 decathlon foix 00:00:00 Abd Abd