11 km et Semi BAZAS-LANGON - 06/03/2016

COIMERES - LANGON 11kms


Pl Diplôme Do. Nom - Surname Prénom - Name S-Cat /cat Club - Team TEMPS - Time Km/h /sx
1
295 BOUQUARTACHA MOHAMED MSE 1 CA VILLENAVE D'ORNON 00:40:13 16,4 1
2
120 TARIS HERVÉ MV1 1 BOULIAC SPORTS PLAISIRS 00:40:57 16,1 2
3
324 PLOUVIEZ JEROME MV1 2   00:41:13 16,0 3
4
49 SANCEY LAURENT MV1 3 MONFLANQUIN ATHLETIC CLUB 47 00:41:36 15,9 4
5
213 DEGOR LAURENT MSE 2   00:41:45 15,8 5
6
59 ORRETEGUY DAMIEN MSE 3   00:41:47 15,8 6
7
203 CANDAU DAVID MV1 4 usv cyclisme 00:42:05 15,7 7
8
186 RECHOU OLIVIER MSE 4 LES COURAPIEDS 00:42:32 15,5 8
9
319 RUIZ DE EGUINO CARLOS MSE 5   00:43:21 15,2 9
10
318 RUIZ DE EGUINO MOULIERAS OIHAN MCA 1   00:43:25 15,2 10
11
355 DUARTE DAVID MSE 6 NL 00:44:51 14,7 11
12
224 GOUELLO STEPHANE MSE 7 GENDY LANGON 00:44:58 14,7 12
13
80 NICOULEAU YANNICK MV1 5   00:45:25 14,5 13
14
325 MESSAGER FABIEN MSE 8   00:45:31 14,5 14
15
267 CHAGHIL DRISS MV1 6 SLA 00:45:58 14,4 15
16
193 DUFOUR BRUNO MSE 9 ELAN CAPIANNAIS 00:46:21 14,2 16
17
277 MAYONNADE CHRISTINE FV1 1 SLA 00:47:03 14,0 1
18
333 FAGET THEOTIME MCA 2 NL 00:47:05 14,0 17
19
266 BRUNEAU CORENTIN MJU 1 SLA 00:47:18 14,0 18
20
341 MONGES RÉMI MSE 10 SC CAPTIEUX RUGBY 00:48:19 13,7 19
21
227 DUSSIN SEBASTIEN MV1 7 RAPETOUS DE TOULENNE 00:48:23 13,6 20
22
326 MESSAGER FRANÇOIS MV2 1   00:48:40 13,6 21
23
347 LEROY REMI MCA 3   00:48:41 13,6 22
24
271 LAPORTE MAXIME MCA 4 SLA 00:48:43 13,5 23
25
127 MALOIS OLIVIER MV1 8   00:48:45 13,5 24
26
185 LAVILLE MICHEL MV2 2   00:48:46 13,5 25
27
158 GATINEAU SÉBASTIEN MV1 9   00:48:51 13,5 26
28
156 LAFOSSE WILLIAM MSE 11 pas de club 00:49:13 13,4 27
29
79 IMBERT MATHIEU MSE 12   00:49:18 13,4 28
30
88 ARROYO SEBASTIEN MSE 13 Bsn sport nature 00:49:54 13,2 29
31
130 COLOMBIER QUENTIN MJU 2 CENON RIVE DROITE 00:49:55 13,2 30
32
228 CAZEMAJOU DAVID MV1 10 RAPETOUS DE TOULENNE 00:50:04 13,2 31
33
354 PAYS LUC MV1 11 NL 00:50:11 13,1 32
34
111 MISPLON ERIC MV1 12   00:50:24 13,1 33
35
135 DALBOS ALEXANDRE MSE 14   00:50:39 13,0 34
36
140 ACHENGLIL HABIB MV2 3 LES CUVIERS LISTRACAIS 00:51:23 12,8 35
37
106 FELLRATH JEAN-FRANÇOIS MV1 13 Les valentins 00:51:26 12,8 36
38
100 ESPUNY OLIVIER MSE 15 Bsn sport nature 00:51:36 12,8 37
39
95 FERRAND AURÉLIEN MSE 16   00:51:40 12,8 38
40
52 BONNASSIE VINCENT MV1 14 CAB TRIATHLON 00:51:45 12,8 39
41
112 BARDIN BERNARD MV3 1   00:51:47 12,7 40
42
109 PEUFFIER MATHIEU MSE 17   00:51:49 12,7 41
43
287 TARTAS BENJAMIN MES 1 La reole XIII 00:51:50 12,7 42
44
87 LALANNE BENOÎT MSE 18   00:52:00 12,7 43
45
48 DUMAS GAËTAN MV1 15 BMSL 00:52:01 12,7 44
46
293 DE NARDI AURORE FSE 1 CA PORTETS 00:52:03 12,7 2
47
200 LAFARGE DAVID MCA 5   00:52:12 12,6 45
48
254 LESCIEUX SEBASTIEN MV1 16 CENTRALE DE LOCATION 00:52:30 12,6 46
49
181 VIGOLO SÉBASTIEN MSE 19 ÉLAN GIRONDAIS ATHLETISME 00:52:31 12,6 47
50
315 RAVAUD HADRIEN MSE 20   00:52:33 12,6 48
51
195 DAILH JEAN BERNARD MV2 4 ÉLAN GIRONDAIS 00:52:45 12,5 49
52
332 LE BIHAN THOMAS MSE 21 A2 RUNNING BORDEAUX 00:52:57 12,5 50
53
78 LALANNE HERVE MV1 17 US TALENCE 00:53:03 12,4 51
54
348 LEROY PERRINE FES 1 US TALENCE 00:53:07 12,4 3
55
55 MESSAGER ARNAUD MES 2 US TALENCE ATHLÉTISME 00:53:08 12,4 52
56
189 GONZALEZ JEREMY MSE 22 C.A. BEGLAIS TRIATHLON 00:53:21 12,4 53
57
131 FERRAND PASCAL MV2 5 US TALENCE 00:53:26 12,4 54
58
162 DUBIEF SYLVAIN MSE 23   00:53:34 12,3 55
59
284 LAGARDERE ALAIN MV1 18   00:53:39 12,3 56
60
147 PILLOT HÉLÈNE FV1 2 CLUB IBM FRANCE 00:53:41 12,3 4
61
303 PANIAGUA MATHIS MCA 6 JSP LANGON 00:53:46 12,3 57
62
272 LAPORTE ROMEO MCA 7 SLA 00:54:01 12,2 58
63
184 CHABENAT SEBASTIEN MSE 24   00:54:06 12,2 59
64
51 DAUCE LUCAS MJU 3   00:54:08 12,2 60
65
346 BARDIN BRUNO MV1 19   00:54:10 12,2 61
66
279 BERTIN ANTOINE MES 3   00:54:11 12,2 62
67
270 FAUTHOUX ROMAIN MJU 4 SLA 00:54:11 12,2 63
68
134 ESPAGNET MAXIME MJU 5   00:54:12 12,2 64
69
322 DUBÉDAT DAMIEN MV1 20   00:54:13 12,2 65
70
343 FERNANDES JEAN MICHEL MV2 6 A S SAFRAN BORDEAUX 00:54:21 12,1 66
71
81 ASO GUILLAUME MES 4 CARBON BLANC TRIATHLON 00:54:21 12,1 67
72
178 CABIRAN CEDRIC MSE 25   00:54:36 12,1 68
73
250 PASQUALINI LAURENT MV1 21 CENTRALE DE LOCATION 00:54:49 12,0 69
74
57 BONNEAU JACQUES MSE 26   00:54:53 12,0 70
75
248 BARBOT VINCENT MV3 2 CENTRALE DE LOCATION 00:54:58 12,0 71
76
166 DAUVIN FABIEN MSE 27   00:54:58 12,0 72
77
238 DUFFILLOL CEDRIC MSE 28 RAPETOUS DE TOULENNE 00:55:07 12,0 73
78
313 LAIACHI SAMI MSE 29   00:55:09 12,0 74
79
21 BERGERY SANDRINE FSE 2 BAZAS SPORT NATURE 00:55:16 11,9 5
80
182 BIRAS BENJAMIN MSE 30   00:55:21 11,9 75
81
20 LACOSTE SANDRINE FV2 1   00:55:23 11,9 6
82
214 BRUNEAU SUZIE FV1 3 CASTETS TEAM TRAIL 00:55:26 11,9 7
83
91 DAILLEAU FRÉDÉRIC MV1 22   00:55:37 11,9 76
84
175 MARTY LAURENT MV1 23   00:55:40 11,9 77
85
149 PERIN MARC MSE 31   00:55:49 11,8 78
86
310 ROZIER DAVID MSE 32   00:55:52 11,8 79
87
122 EL HEIMEUR AHMED MV1 24   00:55:52 11,8 80
88
35 DUPUPET NICOLAS MV1 25   00:55:53 11,8 81
89
337 COLOGNI JEREMY MSE 33   00:55:56 11,8 82
90
261 DEBUSSCHERE REMY MCA 8 CAFPI 00:55:56 11,8 83
91
42 LEFEVRE ARNAUD MSE 34   00:56:17 11,7 84
92
359 HERON HUGO MES 5   00:56:21 11,7 85
93
244 MACQUAIRE FREDERIC MV1 26 LECLERC 00:56:33 11,7 86
94
98 DUPUIS DOMINIQUE MV1 27 COURIR EN AQUITAINE 00:56:36 11,7 87
95
222 TODERO FREDERIC MV1 28 GENDY LANGON 00:56:42 11,6 88
96
187 FAGET CYRIL MJU 6   00:56:56 11,6 89
97
360 HERON LOUIS MSE 35   00:57:06 11,6 90
98
84 CHARRITTE JULIEN MSE 36   00:57:13 11,5 91
99
53 BONNASSIE HUGO MCA 9   00:57:30 11,5 92
100
172 MICOULAS SOPHIE FV2 2 AS LIBOURNE TRIATHLON 00:57:44 11,4 8
101
38 QUEYRON CECILE FV1 4 FLOIRAC 00:57:57 11,4 9
102
174 COLOGNI YANNICK MSE 37 Veloxygene 00:58:11 11,3 93
103
150 LARIVIERE ROMAIN MSE 38   00:58:16 11,3 94
104
206 KRUMMEL ANNE-LAURE FV2 3 ÉLAN GIRONDAIS ATHLETISME 00:58:21 11,3 10
105
101 DUPIOL GILLES MV1 29   00:58:21 11,3 95
106
74 EL MOUSTINI MOHAMED MV3 3 BMSL 00:58:30 11,3 96
107
340 VERSCHAVE STEPHANIE FV1 5   00:58:32 11,3 11
108
163 PIQUET NOEL MSE 39   00:58:51 11,2 97
109
39 DUBEZ BENJAMIN MCA 10   00:58:51 11,2 98
110
139 PETIT ANTHONY MSE 40   00:58:53 11,2 99
111
58 BONNEAU DIDIER MV3 4   00:58:58 11,2 100
112
94 LAURENT FABIEN MSE 41   00:58:59 11,2 101
113
330 RIGAUX MATTHIEU MSE 42 A2 RUNNING 00:59:00 11,2 102
114
331 LE BONNIEC PHILIPPE MV2 7 ÉLAN GIRONDAIS ATHLETISME 00:59:07 11,2 103
115
357 HERNANDEZ ROMAIN MSE 43 RAPETOUS DE TOULENNE 00:59:11 11,2 104
116
92 DUPOUY ALEXANDRE MV1 30   00:59:11 11,1 105
117
338 CECILLON ELIETTE FV2 4 US BAZAS 00:59:13 11,1 12
118
128 BATISTA YVES MSE 44 A2 running 00:59:15 11,1 106
119
138 BERGADIEU CEDRIC MSE 45   00:59:20 11,1 107
120
133 BROUARD CYRIL MV1 31   00:59:21 11,1 108
121
154 MARCANO JEROME MSE 46   00:59:21 11,1 109
122
247 BARBOT BERNARD MV2 8 CENTRALE DE LOCATION 00:59:22 11,1 110
123
13 PITAUD DIDIER MV2 9   00:59:38 11,1 111
124
93 FRADON PASCAL MSE 47   00:59:40 11,1 112
125
249 CHATEAURAYNAUD JEAN MICHEL MV2 10 CENTRALE DE LOCATION 00:59:55 11,0 113
126
230 GOUIN MARCEL MV3 5 RAPETOUS DE TOULENNE 01:00:03 11,0 114
127
198 VERVIN ELISABETH FSE 3   01:00:04 11,0 13
128
215 ANGLA-GRÉ MAYLIS FSE 4   01:00:05 11,0 14
129
99 OUDEARD SÉBASTIEN MSE 48   01:00:07 11,0 115
130
191 ARRIUDARRE PHILIPPE MV2 11   01:00:09 11,0 116
131
160 DELOUBES JACQUES MV2 12   01:00:31 10,9 117
132
314 ER-ROUFY NAGEOI FSE 5   01:00:40 10,9 15
133
157 PRADAL CÉLINE FSE 6   01:00:47 10,9 16
134
289 BÉZIADE OLIVIER MV1 32   01:00:48 10,9 118
135
225 BOUTEILLER PHILIPPE MSE 49 GENDY LANGON 01:00:51 10,8 119
136
27 JOUSSEAUME KARL MSE 50   01:00:55 10,8 120
137
363 DAVIAUD THIERRY MV1 33   01:00:57 10,8 121
138
362 HADJI VÉRONIQUE FV1 6   01:00:58 10,8 17
139
143 BROUETTE MICHEL MV3 6   01:00:59 10,8 122
140
328 BIBENS DENIS MV1 34   01:01:01 10,8 123
141
85 HEUILLET PHILIPPE MV2 13 BAZAS SPORT NATURE 01:01:03 10,8 124
142
41 POTIER FRANCK MV2 14 PESSAC AVENTURE TRIATHLON 01:01:18 10,8 125
143
251 CHARRITTE SERGE MV3 7 CENTRALE DE LOCATION 01:01:35 10,7 126
144
253 DORIAN STÉPHANE MV1 35   01:01:35 10,7 127
145
62 LAMARQUE CECILE FV1 7 AC POUILLON 01:01:37 10,7 18
146
276 SOURIC CORINNE FV2 5 SLA 01:01:37 10,7 19
147
269 GARDES LAURENT MV2 15 SLA 01:01:38 10,7 128
148
273 MESSAGER LÉA FCA 1 SLA 01:01:39 10,7 20
149
152 DUPRAT JEAN-CLAUDE MV2 16   01:01:43 10,7 129
150
320 JEAN SANDRINE FV1 8 BOULIAC SPORTS PLAISIRS 01:01:47 10,7 21
151
82 LE MEUR LAETITIA FV1 9 US TALENCE ATHLÉTISME 01:01:57 10,7 22
152
123 LAROCHE YANN MV1 36   01:02:04 10,6 130
153
142 PANNETIER ERIC MV1 37   01:02:14 10,6 131
154
188 FAGET MAELLE FSE 7   01:02:18 10,6 23
155
190 FAGET ERIC MV2 17   01:02:18 10,6 132
156
19 BOSSARD-PREVOST ANGELIQUE FV1 10 S/L CM FLOIRAC 01:02:19 10,6 24
157
37 LOURDE-MARCHAND DELPHINE FSE 8   01:02:33 10,6 25
158
36 RICKMOUNIE JULIAN MSE 51   01:02:33 10,5 133
159
43 PASDOIS EMMANUELLE FV1 11   01:02:36 10,5 26
160
107 DULONG ELODIE FSE 9   01:02:42 10,5 27
161
108 LABESQUE BRUNO MV1 38   01:02:43 10,5 134
162
216 HELLARD ANNE-SOPHIE FSE 10 A2 running 01:02:45 10,5 28
163
353 LAMARQUE ELODIE FSE 11 NL 01:02:56 10,5 29
164
345 ARMAGNACQ MICHEL MV3 8 NON LICENCIE 01:02:59 10,5 135
165
291 PITOUX MATTHIEU MSE 52   01:03:13 10,4 136
166
290 PITOUX SÉVERINE FSE 12 BAZAS SPORT NATURE 01:03:14 10,4 30
167
223 BELTRAN DOMINIQUE FV2 6 GENDY LANGON 01:03:15 10,4 31
168
50 EL HAJJI AMAL FSE 13   01:03:17 10,4 32
169
356 MICAELO LAETITIA FSE 14 RAPETOU 01:03:18 10,4 33
170
221 BLUCK VERONIQUE FV1 12 CREDIT AGRICOLE 01:03:19 10,4 34
171
90 CASABAN AUDREY FSE 15   01:03:30 10,4 35
172
192 GALATAUD OLIVIER MV1 39 CASTETS TEAM TRAIL 01:03:31 10,4 137
173
161 DUNORD CÉCILE FV1 13   01:03:31 10,4 36
174
159 DUNORD JF MV1 40   01:03:32 10,4 138
175
145 BOVÉ HÉLÈNE FSE 16   01:03:34 10,4 37
176
34 TEMPLIER CHRISTEL FV1 14 AC PAREMPUYRE 01:03:39 10,4 38
177
358 HERON ANTOINE MV2 18   01:03:49 10,3 139
178
240 BIMES VANESSA FSE 17 RAPETOUS DE TOULENNE 01:03:52 10,3 39
179
226 AGUT MAGALI MSE 53 RAPETOUS DE TOULENNE 01:03:53 10,3 140
180
241 SCAILLIEREZ PEGGY FV1 15 RAPETOUS DE TOULENNE 01:04:08 10,3 40
181
329 MENAY ARNAUD MSE 54   01:04:16 10,3 141
182
124 DUPRAT VIOLAINE FSE 18   01:04:32 10,2 41
183
153 LEGLISE PATRICE MV1 41   01:04:34 10,2 142
184
121 LAPORTE CLAUDE MV2 19   01:04:37 10,2 143
185
44 DARCOS MARIE-LAURE FV1 16 US BAZAS ATHLE 01:04:39 10,2 42
186
10 PITAUD CATHERINE FV1 17   01:04:40 10,2 43
187
126 RICHET NATHALIE FV1 18 RAPETOU 01:04:42 10,2 44
188
299 TELEGUEI ROMAIN MSE 55   01:04:44 10,2 144
189
7 GOPOIS BERNARD MV3 9   01:04:48 10,2 145
190
197 CONCORDIA ROMAIN MSE 56   01:04:50 10,2 146
191
301 DARFEUILLE REMI MJU 7 JSP LANGON 01:04:57 10,2 147
192
302 FERCHICHI RAYAN MJU 8 JSP LANGON 01:04:59 10,2 148
193
102 DUPIOL LAFAURIE ISABELLE FV1 19   01:05:01 10,1 45
194
218 SACHETTI JEAN-MARIE MV1 42   01:05:02 10,1 149
195
351 GRODZISKI PASCAL MV1 43 CA CASTETS 01:05:03 10,1 150
196
211 BERTIN CLAIRE FV1 20   01:05:15 10,1 46
197
165 GADRAT CEDAR FV1 21   01:05:21 10,1 47
198
1 DAVIS FENELLA FV2 7   01:05:21 10,1 48
199
205 BAILLY JÉROMINE FSE 19   01:05:22 10,1 49
200
288 SIRIEIX PAULINE FSE 20 A2 RUNNING BORDEAUX 01:05:23 10,1 50
201
339 RIVE ELODIE FSE 21   01:05:24 10,1 51
202
68 SANCHOU-VERLINDEN MÉLODY FSE 22   01:05:26 10,1 52
203
317 MARGOTIN ANNICK FV1 22   01:05:27 10,1 53
204
210 JOSEPH JEAN FRANCOIS MV2 20   01:05:28 10,1 151
205
110 MARTINET SEBASTIEN MSE 57   01:05:41 10,0 152
206
72 MOYSAN SOPHIE FSE 23   01:05:48 10,0 54
207
352 COMBRET LAURENCE FV2 8   01:05:52 10,0 55
208
144 SARAGOSA BOB MV3 10 NON LICENCIE 01:06:24 9,9 153
209
334 TREJAUT FREDERIC MV1 44   01:06:26 9,9 154
210
323 JOLY NICOLAS MSE 58   01:06:27 9,9 155
211
202 BERGERE PEGGY FSE 24   01:06:38 9,9 56
212
96 DUCOS VALÉRIE FSE 25 BAZAS 01:06:44 9,9 57
213
71 PALLARUELO DAMIEN MSE 59   01:06:47 9,9 156
214
268 LOUIS MATHIAS MV1 45 SLA 01:06:51 9,9 157
215
14 RENAUDIN VERONIQUE FSE 26   01:06:58 9,9 58
216
263 SZYMANSKI FRANCK MV1 46 CIC 01:07:00 9,9 158
217
97 CILLARD CARRARA SONIA FSE 27 US BAZAS 01:07:05 9,8 59
218
25 BOISDRON MONIQUE FV1 23   01:07:05 9,8 60
219
60 DE LA GRANGE ELODIE FSE 28   01:07:05 9,8 61
220
217 RENARD LAURA FSE 29   01:07:09 9,8 62
221
170 TAUZIA ROBERT MV3 11   01:07:12 9,8 159
222
46 GRENEREAU CAMILLE FSE 30   01:07:14 9,8 63
223
180 DUCHEMIN SANDRINE FV1 24 A2 RUNNING BORDEAUX 01:07:15 9,8 64
224
47 GABAS CARMEN FV2 9   01:07:15 9,8 65
225
167 LAMARQUE CLAIRE FSE 31   01:07:28 9,8 66
226
155 HALLIER CORALIE FSE 32 TEAM KAGOUILLE 01:07:28 9,8 67
227
70 MAUNOIR PATRICIA FV2 10   01:07:30 9,8 68
228
344 BARDIN MAGALI FV1 25   01:07:39 9,8 69
229
252 MOTHES JEAN FRANCOIS MV3 12 CENTRALE DE LOCATION 01:07:42 9,7 160
230
56 MESSAGER JACQUES MV1 47   01:07:49 9,7 161
231
6 BERGAGNA SARAH FV1 26   01:07:49 9,7 70
232
11 BOUVIER GAËLLE FV1 27 Club Us Bazas Athlétisme 01:07:50 9,7 71
233
33 TEMPLIER CYRIL MV1 48 AC PAREMPUYRE 01:08:01 9,7 162
234
327 LABAT FRÉDÉRIC MV2 21   01:08:02 9,7 163
235
125 LAVISSE CHRISTOPHE MV1 49   01:08:03 9,7 164
236
246 MOUTINARD CEDRIC MV1 50 LECLERC 01:08:09 9,7 165
237
245 MORGANTINI EMMELINE FSE 33 LECLERC 01:08:10 9,7 72
238
31 FELDER ROMUALD MSE 60   01:08:11 9,7 166
239
12 PERIN CLAIRE FSE 34   01:08:16 9,7 73
240
114 LORTAL MURIEL FV1 28   01:08:34 9,6 74
241
83 DARROMAN ROSELYNE FV2 11   01:08:51 9,6 75
242
208 AGUILAR THIERRY MSE 61   01:08:58 9,6 167
243
151 DESMOULINS MONIQUE FV3 1   01:09:19 9,5 76
244
349 CHERY PHILIPPE MV4 1   01:09:21 9,5 168
245
257 CARTIER CARL MSE 62 CAFPI 01:09:28 9,5 169
246
69 MAUNOIR CLÉMENCE FSE 35   01:09:36 9,5 77
247
220 LABROUCHE JESSICA FSE 36 CREDIT AGRICOLE 01:09:40 9,5 78
248
219 LABROUCHE JULIEN MSE 63 CREDIT AGRICOLE 01:09:40 9,5 170
249
113 GARDET ROUCH CAROLE FV1 29   01:10:02 9,4 79
250
22 RIERA JULIE FSE 37   01:10:12 9,4 80
251
164 PICCIN TAMARA FSE 38   01:10:13 9,4 81
252
294 NOËL CAROLINE FV1 30   01:10:18 9,4 82
253
309 ARMAND ISABELLE FV1 31   01:10:19 9,4 83
254
40 DUBEZ STEPHANE MV1 51   01:10:23 9,4 171
255
77 BAHABAN GÉRALDINE FV1 32   01:10:47 9,3 84
256
146 LARRAT BERNARD MV3 13   01:11:00 9,3 172
257
168 DUMONT ISABELLE FV1 33   01:11:01 9,3 85
258
76 MASSÉ MARJORIE FSE 39 BAZAS SPORT NATURE 01:11:09 9,3 86
259
75 EL MOUSTINI SYLVIE FV2 12 BMSL run&trail 01:11:11 9,3 87
260
32 RAFFIN DOMINIQUE MV3 14   01:11:28 9,2 173
261
292 BARRERE ALEXANDRA FV1 34   01:11:49 9,2 88
262
297 TISSOT HELENE FV2 13   01:11:50 9,2 89
263
17 PRIAM ANNE FV1 35   01:12:03 9,2 90
264
18 DENOYELLE STEPHANIE FV1 36   01:12:03 9,2 91
265
132 SALAÜN CATHERINE FV1 37   01:12:08 9,1 92
266
243 CARRENO FRANCOISE FV2 14 LECLERC 01:12:09 9,1 93
267
3 HUSSON LAURENT MV1 52 CHAI GORDO 01:12:19 9,1 174
268
262 BERTEAU FRANCOIS XAVIER MSE 64 CIC 01:12:21 9,1 175
269
286 ALONSO CAROLE FV1 38   01:12:23 9,1 94
270
173 CHARLES ADELAIDE FCA 2   01:12:23 9,1 95
271
242 ARTIGUEBERE CLAUDETTE FV2 15 LECLERC 01:12:34 9,1 96
272
61 BIRAC PASCAL MV1 53   01:12:39 9,1 176
273
103 LAOUE LYDIE FV1 39   01:12:47 9,1 97
274
67 MORANDEAU SYLVIE FV2 16 BAZAS SPORT NATURE 01:12:48 9,1 98
275
312 VAILLANT ANNE LAURE FV1 40 CASTETS TEAM TRAIL 01:12:50 9,1 99
276
278 GUIMAR LOU FCA 3 SLA 01:12:54 9,1 100
277
239 PEYRE CELINE FSE 40 RAPETOUS DE TOULENNE 01:12:58 9,0 101
278
28 CHANDÈS PATRICK MV2 22 ADRENALINE 33 01:12:58 9,0 177
279
117 FAURENS ELSA FV1 41   01:12:59 9,0 102
280
45 BOUCHARDEAU CECILE FV1 42   01:12:59 9,0 103
281
118 FAUGERE LAETITIA FSE 41 caminotayres 01:13:07 9,0 104
282
105 DUBLANC ISABELLE FV1 43   01:13:08 9,0 105
283
179 CARON MARIE-EVE FV2 17   01:13:18 9,0 106
284
115 GUIBERT PHILIPPE MV3 15 COEUR ET SPORT 47 01:13:37 9,0 178
285
116 LE DIOURON RENE MV3 16 COEUR ET SPORT 47 01:13:38 9,0 179
286
350 DUPRAT NICOLAS MSE 65 NL 01:13:41 9,0 180
287
137 PELTIER BÉRANGÈRE FSE 42 A2 RUNNING BORDEAUX 01:13:41 9,0 107
288
23 PINTOS GAELLE FV1 44 A2 running 01:13:46 8,9 108
289
9 FONCILLAS ANNE LAURE FSE 43 A2 RUNNING 01:13:51 8,9 109
290
229 PETIT MICHEL MV3 17 RAPETOUS DE TOULENNE 01:13:51 8,9 181
291
306 DAVID DAMIEN MSE 66 SAPEURS POMPIERS LANGON 01:14:07 8,9 182
292
264 MARCHE MARIE CAROLINE FSE 44   01:15:00 8,8 110
293
104 LAOUE FRÉDÉRIC MV2 23   01:15:09 8,8 183
294
169 COISCAUD ADELINE FSE 45   01:15:11 8,8 111
295
304 PULIDO THOMAS MCA 11 JSP LANGON 01:15:26 8,7 184
296
305 WICKY D'ANDRADE INES FCA 4 JSP LANGON 01:15:26 8,7 112
297
300 CAILLEAUX ROBIN MV2 24   01:15:28 8,7 185
298
316 GERVAISE OLIVIER MV1 54   01:15:31 8,7 186
299
282 LAPORTE ANTHONY MSE 67 CASTETS TEAM TRAIL 01:15:32 8,7 187
300
258 THOMASLEGUILLOU ANAIS FSE 46 CAFPI 01:15:54 8,7 113
301
281 DA SILVA SABRINA FSE 47 CASTETS TEAM TRAIL 01:15:54 8,7 114
302
204 NOVION SANCHO AURÉLIEN MV1 55   01:15:54 8,7 188
303
256 SAINT MARC INGRID FSE 48 CAFPI 01:15:55 8,7 115
304
296 POURREAU LAURENT MSE 68   01:15:57 8,7 189
305
194 MABILEAU NADYSE FV2 18 MABILEAU 01:16:04 8,7 116
306
199 BORDES KATIA FSE 49   01:16:18 8,6 117
307
209 LAFITEAU SOPHIE FSE 50   01:16:18 8,6 118
308
196 LECHON SANDRA FSE 51   01:16:21 8,6 119
309
275 VERARDO NATHALIE FV1 45 SLA 01:16:27 8,6 120
310
232 DUMEAU ANNE MARIE FV3 2 RAPETOUS DE TOULENNE 01:16:32 8,6 121
311
236 RISPAL ANNE MARY FV3 3 RAPETOUS DE TOULENNE 01:16:55 8,6 122
312
231 ROQUECAVE ALAIN MV2 25 RAPETOUS DE TOULENNE 01:16:56 8,6 190
313
274 MARTET ZOE FCA 5 SLA 01:17:18 8,5 123
314
2 ROYER PATRICIA FV2 19   01:17:43 8,5 124
315
336 THOMAS PIERRE MJU 9 JSP LANGON 01:17:58 8,5 191
316
308 DARROMAN JEAN CLAUDE MV2 26 SP LANGON 01:17:59 8,5 192
317
307 ALZON STEPHANE MV1 56 POMPIER LANGON 01:17:59 8,5 193
318
265 LACAMPAGNE MARIE FRANCE FV2 20 SLA 01:18:13 8,4 125
319
237 BOUGNY EMANUELLE FV1 46 RAPETOUS DE TOULENNE 01:18:31 8,4 126
320
283 BESNARD ROSELINE FV3 4   01:19:05 8,3 127
321
311 VAILLANT STEPHANE MV1 57 CASTETS TEAM TRAIL 01:19:17 8,3 194
322
15 DUPORT AMANDINE FSE 52 A2 RUNNING 01:19:22 8,3 128
323
16 PERROT STÉPHANIE FSE 53   01:19:30 8,3 129
324
89 PERROT KARINE FV1 47   01:19:30 8,3 130
325
73 BARIS PHILIPPE MV2 27   01:20:01 8,2 195
326
86 DARTHIAL GUY MV4 2   01:20:02 8,2 196
327
285 LAGARDERE SANDRINE FV1 48   01:21:05 8,1 131
328
171 FAURE LAURENCE FV1 49   01:22:22 8,0 132
329
177 DUPIOL NICOLAS MV1 58   01:22:31 8,0 197
330
176 BOURGUIGNON KARINE FV1 50   01:22:31 8,0 133
331
321 DUBÉDAT MARYLINE FSE 54   01:23:07 7,9 134
332
65 VILA AMANDINE FSE 55   01:23:17 7,9 135
333
64 SIERRA JOFFREY MSE 69   01:23:18 7,9 198
334
63 VILA SABINE FV1 51   01:25:01 7,8 136
335
66 VILA SERGE MV2 28   01:25:02 7,8 199
336
234 CASSAGNE GERALDINE FV1 52 RAPETOUS DE TOULENNE 01:25:33 7,7 137
337
235 LEVEQUE CLAIRE FV1 53 RAPETOUS DE TOULENNE 01:25:33 7,7 138
338
54 BONNASSIE ANNE FV1 54   01:26:18 7,6 139
339
212 COUILLEZ ERIKA FSE 56   01:26:26 7,6 140
340
280 GALATAUD ELODIE FSE 57 CASTETS TEAM TRAIL 01:27:17 7,6 141
341
342 LAPOUGE JEAN CLAUDE MV5 1 NL 01:53:12 5,8 200