11 km et Semi BAZAS-LANGON - 06/03/2016

Semi Marathon...


Pl Do. Nom - Surname Prénom - Name S-Cat /cat Club - Team TEMPS - Time Km/h /sx
1 1778 TILLARD STEPHANE MV1 1 SLA 01:14:13 17,1 1
2 1404 DESTRADE ERIC MV1 2 "biocoop, casg, spiridons du couserans" 01:14:31 17,0 2
3 1260 FERREIRA MANUEL MV1 3 STADE MONTOIS ATHLEMISME 01:15:54 16,7 3
4 1662 DAGINCOURT AXEL MSE 1 TEAM BARAJAS 01:16:26 16,6 4
5 1895 MULLER FRÉDÉRIC MSE 2 SA MERIGNAC 01:16:50 16,5 5
6 1885 CARDOSO DIAS DANIEL MSE 3 CA PORTETS 01:18:34 16,1 6
7 1608 ENAULT JEAN-CHRISTOPHE MSE 4   01:19:06 16,0 7
8 1938 PETIT HERVE MV1 4   01:19:13 16,0 8
9 1730 BLONDEL RAPHAEL MSE 5 A2 RUNNING 01:19:20 16,0 9
10 1155 ROOS STEPHANE MV1 5 PESSAC AVENTURE TRIATHLON 01:19:37 15,9 10
11 1097 MORALES FRANCIS MV2 1   01:19:39 15,9 11
12 1074 COSTALUNGA GUILLAUME MSE 6 US TALENCE ATHLÉTISME 01:19:42 15,9 12
13 1761 RETY GHISLAIN MV1 6 AIR3 BORDEAUX 01:19:57 15,8 13
14 1706 LABARSOUQUE YVES MV2 2 CANEJAN ATHLETISME 01:20:15 15,8 14
15 1457 GARNIER CHRISTOPHE MV1 7   01:20:36 15,7 15
16 1789 BRISTAUT PATRICK MV2 3 US BAZAS 01:20:44 15,7 16
17 1772 DELCROS ERIC MV1 8   01:20:52 15,7 17
18 1824 GOSSELIN NICOLAS MSE 7 RAPETOUS DE TOULENNE 01:20:57 15,6 18
19 1542 TONIN DAMIEN MSE 8 Team Compex 01:21:19 15,6 19
20 1868 FAURE MICHAEL MV1 9 les oxygenes blanquefort 01:21:33 15,5 20
21 1045 VERGER NICOLAS MSE 9   01:21:43 15,5 21
22 1366 GUILLAUT SERGE MV1 10 LES GALOPINS BRÉDOIS 01:21:46 15,5 22
23 1861 FAGET DAVID MV1 11 BAZAS 01:21:56 15,4 23
24 1643 VIEL JEAN-CHARLES MSE 10   01:22:00 15,4 24
25 1781 BERTHET JEAN GERARD MV2 4 SLA 01:22:03 15,4 25
26 1774 SOUBIELLE CHRISTOPHE MV1 12 SLA 01:22:08 15,4 26
27 1518 AUBRION FREDERIC MV1 13 COURIR EN AQUITAINE 01:22:14 15,4 27
28 1912 LOPES JORGE MV2 5 US MARMANDE ATHLETISME 01:22:32 15,3 28
29 1332 DAVAL-LECLERCQ GAEL MV1 14   01:23:21 15,2 29
30 1172 DAUBA FLORIAN MSE 11   01:23:27 15,2 30
31 1192 KHALI ALEXANDRE MSE 12 AC PAREMPUYRE 01:23:30 15,2 31
32 1323 CUILLIERE MICHEL MV2 6 SAM MERIGNAC 01:23:31 15,2 32
33 1794 LAMORT PHILIPPE MV1 15 GETRAG FORD BORDEAUX 01:23:32 15,2 33
34 1535 FARROUIL AURELIEN MSE 13   01:23:33 15,2 34
35 1328 PARENTIN EMMANUEL MSE 14   01:23:37 15,1 35
36 1757 CAPDEPONT STEPHANE MV2 7 UACG 01:23:51 15,1 36
37 1896 LANHER ALEXANDRE MSE 15   01:23:57 15,1 37
38 1785 CAMPOT DELPHINE FSE 1 SLA 01:24:00 15,1 1
39 1534 PLOIX GHISLAIN MV2 8 STADE MONTOIS ATHLETISME 01:24:07 15,1 38
40 1077 LEMAITRE LAURENT MV1 16   01:24:14 15,0 39
41 1476 GREFFIER JONATHAN MSE 16   01:24:19 15,0 40
42 1117 ROBIN CHRISTOPHE MV1 17 Pessac Triathlon 01:24:24 15,0 41
43 1134 NOGUE LAURENCE FV1 1 CSN CARIGNAN SPORT NATURE 01:24:43 14,9 2
44 1702 DUPONT JULIEN MV1 18 SAM MERIGNAC 01:24:52 14,9 42
45 1655 CHAMPBENOIT PATRICK MV1 19 SA MERIGNAC 01:24:53 14,9 43
46 1914 SOUILLARD JEROME MSE 17   01:25:01 14,9 44
47 1243 BUET MATTHIEU MSE 18   01:25:05 14,9 45
48 1679 MONTAMAT MARC MSE 19 A2 RUNNING 01:25:09 14,9 46
49 1255 JARDIN CAROLINE FSE 2 BOULIAC SPORT PLAISIR 01:25:13 14,9 3
50 1904 CASSAGNE DENIS MV1 20 APA Jogging Saint-Sever 01:25:31 14,8 47
51 1928 REBOUL GILLES MV2 9 SA MERIGNAC 01:25:37 14,8 48
52 1397 LAUREDE GILLES MV1 21 AC POUILLON 01:25:41 14,8 49
53 1795 THARAN DANIEL MV3 1 GETRAG FORD BORDEAUX 01:25:46 14,8 50
54 1728 JOLLES GUILLAUME MV1 22   01:25:46 14,8 51
55 1501 AUGÉ MARC MSE 20   01:25:52 14,7 52
56 1144 BIZ PASCAL MV1 23 LOS ESQUIROUS TARTAS 01:25:56 14,7 53
57 1104 CHABAN BENJAMIN MV1 24 CA MORCENX 01:26:06 14,7 54
58 1326 FERNANDES EUSEBIO MSE 21 SAM MERIGNAC 01:26:13 14,7 55
59 1135 NOGUE GÉRIC MV1 25 CARIGNAN SPORT NATURE 01:26:16 14,7 56
60 1168 FIAT PATRICK MV2 10   01:26:19 14,7 57
61 1231 ORTEGA GUILLAUME MSE 22 BOULIAC SPORTS PLAISIRS 01:26:32 14,6 58
62 1776 MORGEAU DOMINIQUE MV1 26 SLA 01:26:40 14,6 59
63 1599 CHASTEAU THIERRY MV2 11 USMA MARMANDE 01:26:40 14,6 60
64 1666 LIMA GOMES ALEXANDRE MSE 23 Bordeaux-Athlé 01:26:45 14,6 61
65 1771 BISSIRIEIX JEROME MV1 27 GENDY LANGON 01:26:50 14,6 62
66 1060 GAUZÈS VINCENT MV1 28 BOULIAC SPORTS PLAISIRS 01:26:51 14,6 63
67 1123 SIBÉ LAURA FSE 3 BOULIAC SPORT PLAISIR 01:26:56 14,6 4
68 1839 CRUZ DAMIEN MSE 24 RAPETOUS DE TOULENNE 01:27:05 14,5 64
69 1380 GAFFÉ STÉPHANE MV1 29 USMARMANDE ATHLETISME 01:27:08 14,5 65
70 1510 BAUCHOT DAVID MV1 30 APA JOGGING ST SEVER 01:27:15 14,5 66
71 1500 BIZET PIERRICK MSE 25 médiathlètes 01:27:28 14,5 67
72 1829 NOIROT GREGORY MSE 26 RAPETOUS DE TOULENNE 01:27:28 14,5 68
73 1864 PETIT PASCAL MV1 31   01:27:35 14,5 69
74 1509 DEROULEDE MARION FV1 2 CA BEGLAIS 01:27:39 14,4 5
75 1291 FOURCAUD FRANCIS MV2 12 SU AGEN 01:27:40 14,4 70
76 1574 DANGLADE AURELIE FSE 4 US TALENCE 01:27:41 14,4 6
77 1025 BOUDON DENIS MSE 27 US MARMANDE ATHLETISME 01:27:42 14,4 71
78 1455 FAURE ARNAUD MV1 32 FAURE 01:27:42 14,4 72
79 1540 LEGRAND THIERRY MSE 28 AL LAYRAC TRIATHLON 01:27:50 14,4 73
80 1813 REYNAUD PASCAL MV2 13 RAPETOUS DE TOULENNE 01:27:50 14,4 74
81 1850 CHEVROLLIER J.YVES MV2 14 RAPETOUS DE TOULENNE 01:27:50 14,4 75
82 1343 BOURCET FREDERIC MV2 15 USMARMANDE ATHLETISME 01:27:53 14,4 76
83 1845 NADAL PHILIPPE MV1 33 CANEJAN ATHLETISME 01:27:54 14,4 77
84 1867 GUY THOMAS MSE 29   01:27:56 14,4 78
85 1834 DUFOURG CLEMENT MSE 30 RAPETOUS DE TOULENNE 01:28:00 14,4 79
86 1013 RANSONNETTE GUILLAUME MV1 34 TEAM CONSEIL COURSE A PIEDS 01:28:09 14,4 80
87 1589 MONTAGUT JESSE MSE 31   01:28:13 14,3 81
88 1699 GAINCHE MIKAEL MSE 32 UACG 01:28:18 14,3 82
89 1320 DEJEAN MATHIEU MSE 33 médiathlètes 01:28:26 14,3 83
90 1210 BIATEAU PHILIPPE MV2 16   01:28:28 14,3 84
91 1267 LACROIX JEAN CHRISTOPHE MV1 35   01:28:43 14,3 85
92 1641 LEGRAND NATHALIE FSE 5   01:28:46 14,3 7
93 1127 MOURAUD FREDERIC MV1 36 CA BEGLAIS TRIATHLON 01:28:53 14,2 86
94 1371 CUGGIA BRUNO MV2 17 scap cadaujac 01:28:55 14,2 87
95 1313 HERVE LOIC MV1 37 BMSL 01:28:55 14,2 88
96 1296 ESTEVEZ FRANCOIS MV2 18   01:28:56 14,2 89
97 1668 OZANNE ANDRÉ MV4 1 CLUB IBM FRANCE 01:28:57 14,2 90
98 1440 SAINT-MARTIN JOEL MV2 19   01:29:00 14,2 91
99 1072 DUGOS VINCENT MV1 38 AS LIBOURE TRIATHLON 01:29:08 14,2 92
100 1559 STRAPEC TONY MV1 39 TEAM TRAIL LA BURTHE 01:29:09 14,2 93
101 1344 RIPOLL GABRIEL MSE 34 AVIRON BAYONNAIS TRIATHLON 01:29:11 14,2 94
102 1213 LAVAUD FRANCOIS MV1 40   01:29:12 14,2 95
103 1688 SOURILLAN MORGAN MSE 35 caminotayres 01:29:17 14,2 96
104 1544 LEMAIRE NICOLAS MV2 20 ATHLETIC CLUB REOLAIS 01:29:32 14,1 97
105 1490 CASTAING FABRICE MV1 41 BAROUDEURS DU SAUTERNAIS 01:29:36 14,1 98
106 1290 MANO RICHARD MV1 42   01:29:37 14,1 99
107 1418 BROOKS RICHARD MV2 21 SU AGEN 01:29:43 14,1 100
108 1736 JADAS FLORENT MSE 36   01:29:45 14,1 101
109 1570 LAFARGUE ALAIN MV1 43 LOS ASTIAUS 01:29:46 14,1 102
110 1937 BAUGUIL ROMAIN MSE 37   01:29:47 14,1 103
111 1541 MARY THOMAS MSE 38   01:29:55 14,1 104
112 1278 GAULTIER GABRIEL MSE 39   01:29:59 14,1 105
113 1246 JAMAIN CÉDRIC MSE 40 02LP 01:30:01 14,1 106
114 1924 SADLER PIERRE MSE 41   01:30:07 14,0 107
115 1194 BENETON EDDY MSE 42 C.A.BEGLAIS TRIATHLON 01:30:09 14,0 108
116 1590 RONDEREAU ARNAUD MSE 43 USMARMANDE ATHLETISME 01:30:11 14,0 109
117 1917 JUVENELLE ALLISTAIRE MSE 44 UST TALENCE 01:30:11 14,0 110
118 1710 MAUGER THOMAS MSE 45 A2 RUNNING BORDEAUX 01:30:16 14,0 111
119 1707 DUBOURG BAPTISTE MSE 46   01:30:18 14,0 112
120 1879 FAGARD DENIS MSE 47 BOULIAC SPORTS PLAISIRS 01:30:19 14,0 113
121 1445 CREPU YOANN MV1 44 Team coutras triathlon 01:30:27 14,0 114
122 1532 SALGUES JEAN-CHRISTOPHE MV1 45 PASS RUNNING 01:30:34 14,0 115
123 1098 FRESLON PATRICE MV1 46 USMA MARMANDE 01:30:46 13,9 116
124 1551 ELIOT THOMAS MSE 48 SAGC TRIATHLON 01:30:58 13,9 117
125 1897 LAGARDE DIDIER MV2 22   01:30:59 13,9 118
126 1579 FROMENTIN PASCAL MV1 47   01:31:02 13,9 119
127 1347 CHAUZU CHRISTOPHE MSE 49   01:31:12 13,9 120
128 1828 DAIRE CHRISTIAN MV2 23 RAPETOUS DE TOULENNE 01:31:16 13,9 121
129 1567 PETIT ERIC MV1 48   01:31:18 13,9 122
130 1798 ALAARABIOU EL HACHEM MV2 24 ASPTT AGEN ATHLÉTISME 01:31:18 13,9 123
131 1433 PARAILLOUX DAVID MV1 49   01:31:19 13,9 124
132 1308 BOUCHAUD JEAN-PASCAL MV1 50   01:31:21 13,9 125
133 1358 GUITOU PASCAL MV3 2 AC POUILLON 01:31:27 13,8 126
134 1009 VERDIER ROMAIN MSE 50 CA VILLENAVE D'ORNON 01:31:29 13,8 127
135 1773 LACAMPAGNE PATRICK MV2 25 SLA 01:31:34 13,8 128
136 1254 BRUNEL FABRICE MV1 51   01:31:45 13,8 129
137 1870 VOYEZ JEAN JACQUES MV1 52   01:31:47 13,8 130
138 1208 BENOUAHAB GREGORY MSE 51   01:31:49 13,8 131
139 1568 DUBROCA BENOIT MV1 53 LOS ASTIAUS 01:31:51 13,8 132
140 1393 BENOUAHAB MATHIEU MSE 52   01:31:53 13,8 133
141 1872 MONIEZ PHILIPPE MV1 54   01:31:55 13,8 134
142 1790 BURGUIERE BENOIT MV1 55 US TONNEINS ATHLE 01:32:05 13,7 135
143 1860 FILY PIERRE MSE 53 CAV ATHLETISME 01:32:11 13,7 136
144 1548 BILLARD ANTOINE MSE 54 THALES 01:32:13 13,7 137
145 1916 GAUCHON THOMAS MSE 55   01:32:13 13,7 138
146 1562 LEGRAND OLIVIER MV1 56   01:32:14 13,7 139
147 1610 POILANE GRÉGORY MSE 56 BOULIAC SPORT PLAISIR 01:32:23 13,7 140
148 1375 FAURE ANTOINE MV1 57 MARATHON DES GRAVES 01:32:23 13,7 141
149 1015 PONCELET HERVÉ MV2 26 FH Runners Berlin 01:32:35 13,7 142
150 1792 BORDERIE JEAN LUC MV2 27 US TONNEINS ATHLE 01:32:36 13,7 143
151 1179 ESPAGNET JULIEN MV1 58 nl 01:32:38 13,7 144
152 1506 DAUCE CHRISTOPHE MV2 28   01:32:42 13,7 145
153 1894 LECLERC SEBASTIEN MSE 57   01:32:43 13,7 146
154 1606 EOZENOU FRÉDÉRIC MSE 58   01:32:44 13,7 147
155 1491 GABASTON FREDERIC MV1 59 carignan sport nature 01:32:46 13,6 148
156 1889 GREGORY MAXIME MES 1 Usb rugby 01:32:50 13,6 149
157 1804 BENTEJAC JEAN-MARC MV2 29 LECLERC LANGON 01:32:55 13,6 150
158 1729 GARBAY BRUNO MSE 59 AL LAYRAC TRIATHLON 01:32:59 13,6 151
159 1093 ALLEAU GUILLAUME MSE 60 CA VILLENAVE D'ORNON 01:33:01 13,6 152
160 1118 LAPLAUD LAURE-ASTRID FSE 6   01:33:02 13,6 8
161 1119 RENAULT ALEXANDRE MSE 61   01:33:02 13,6 153
162 1064 DE PAOLI BRUNO MV2 30 SU AGEN 01:33:13 13,6 154
163 1514 CASTETS JEAN-PIERRE MV1 60 APA Jogging Saint-Sever 01:33:14 13,6 155
164 1881 BOUCHAU THIERRY MV2 31   01:33:17 13,6 156
165 1616 MANGEART SERAPHIN MJU 1   01:33:18 13,6 157
166 1738 OUHABAZ EL MAATI MV2 32 CA BEGLAIS 01:33:18 13,6 158
167 1319 LERICHE FABRICE MV1 61 CMO BASSENS 01:33:27 13,5 159
168 1475 ROUSSEAU NICOLAS MSE 62 A2 RUNNING 01:33:30 13,5 160
169 1352 LEROY ARNAUD MSE 63 BAZAS SPORT NATURE 01:33:32 13,5 161
170 1571 LEON MORVAN MSE 64 US TALENCE ATHLÉTISME 01:33:33 13,5 162
171 1788 FRAGA VICTOR MV3 3 SU AGEN 01:33:35 13,5 163
172 1148 COLLIN JEREMY MSE 65   01:33:40 13,5 164
173 1927 BUSUTTIL OLIVIER MSE 66   01:33:43 13,5 165
174 1350 LOMBARD CLAIRE FSE 7 BAZAS SPORT NATURE 01:33:48 13,5 9
175 1431 MAEDER RAPHAËL MSE 67   01:33:58 13,5 166
176 1623 DAYRAUT LAURENT MV1 62 ASPTT AGEN 01:33:58 13,5 167
177 1549 SEON CHRISTIAN MV3 4 THALES 01:34:01 13,5 168
178 1550 LE GAC LAURENT MV2 33 THALES 01:34:01 13,5 169
179 1054 DARCHE PATRICK MV2 34 CHU BORDEAUX 01:34:03 13,5 170
180 1484 AFARRANE KAMAL MV1 63   01:34:03 13,5 171
181 1646 LASSERRE SERGE MV1 64   01:34:05 13,5 172
182 1890 GOLBERY FRÉDÉRIC MV1 65   01:34:07 13,5 173
183 1470 LAFFARGUE DAVID MSE 68   01:34:08 13,4 174
184 1638 LABORDE JEAN NOEL MV1 66   01:34:08 13,4 175
185 1782 CHAUMONT LAURENT MSE 69 SLA 01:34:10 13,4 176
186 1353 DIKANT MIGUEL MV1 67   01:34:12 13,4 177
187 1133 DUPUIS OLIVIER MV1 68 CARIGNAN SPORT NATURE 01:34:12 13,4 178
188 1469 JAUDEAU DAVID MV1 69 CA BEGLAIS TRIATHLON 01:34:15 13,4 179
189 1412 GUIBERT GUILLAUME MSE 70   01:34:21 13,4 180
190 1779 DELOUBES ALAIN MV2 35 SLA 01:34:22 13,4 181
191 1285 TONIUTTI PATRICE MV1 70   01:34:23 13,4 182
192 1600 HAMONIAU HERVE MV1 71 CARIGNAN SPORT NATURE 01:34:25 13,4 183
193 1058 ROMERO LUDOVIC MV2 36   01:34:30 13,4 184
194 1764 LE ROUX ANDREA FSE 8 GENDY LANGON 01:34:31 13,4 10
195 1361 MILOU FABRICE MV1 72   01:34:35 13,4 185
196 1862 FERRIGNO PATRICK MV2 37   01:34:37 13,4 186
197 1642 MIRAMONT CHRISTIAN MV2 38 AFCF de Foulayronnes 01:34:43 13,4 187
198 1423 MALARME LAURENT MV1 73   01:34:44 13,4 188
199 1531 DESRENTES ARNAUD MSE 71 SAM MERIGNAC 01:34:46 13,4 189
200 1811 PENARANDA CHRISTIAN MV2 39 RAPETOUS DE TOULENNE 01:34:49 13,4 190
201 1711 BERGERY FABRICE MV1 74 AS Gironde Foot Loisirs 01:34:51 13,3 191
202 1488 COTTON EMMANUEL MBB 1 U.S.M.A. 01:34:54 13,3 192
203 1678 GONÇALVES MANUEL MV2 40 PORTETS 01:34:57 13,3 193
204 1334 CHAUZU JEROME MSE 72   01:35:14 13,3 194
205 1605 DIF JEROME MV1 75   01:35:21 13,3 195
206 1886 BERGEGERE MICHAEL MSE 73 TEAM KAGOUILLE 01:35:22 13,3 196
207 1227 BARRAUD STÉPHANE MV1 76 FFA 01:35:23 13,3 197
208 1487 GIANVITI PIERRE MV1 77   01:35:25 13,3 198
209 1453 FAGET MARC MV1 78   01:35:28 13,3 199
210 1537 CHIOTTI CYRIL MSE 74   01:35:32 13,3 200
211 1214 CAILLEAU MICHEL MV1 79   01:35:38 13,2 201
212 1703 JEHENNE DEROUAULT ALEXANDRE MV1 80 STADE LANGONNAIS RUGBY 01:35:48 13,2 202
213 1131 ZUSSINO YVANE FV1 3 US TALENCE 01:35:53 13,2 11
214 1856 FAUTHOUX OLIVIER MV1 81 RAPETOUS DE TOULENNE 01:35:57 13,2 203
215 1115 BERNARD XAVIER MV1 82 AC PAREMPUYRE 01:35:58 13,2 204
216 1177 BADIE JEAN-CLAUDE MV1 83 ESB OXYGÈNE BLANQUEFORT 01:36:01 13,2 205
217 1157 VAN CUYCK PIERRE MV1 84   01:36:03 13,2 206
218 1359 REMY PAUL MSE 75   01:36:03 13,2 207
219 1196 CASTAING JEAN-LUC MV2 41 THALES 01:36:06 13,2 208
220 1036 TAUZIN DAMIEN MV1 85   01:36:06 13,2 209
221 1523 CARRALOU PHILIPPE MV2 42 COURIR EN AQUITAINE 01:36:07 13,2 210
222 1784 VIMENEY MICHEL MV3 5 SLA 01:36:08 13,2 211
223 1414 CHAMPETIER DE RIBES PAUL MSE 76   01:36:12 13,2 212
224 1026 LECLERCQ LUCAS MV1 86 AIR3 BORDEAUX 01:36:14 13,2 213
225 1614 BASTIAT CYRIL MSE 77 Nomad sun 01:36:15 13,2 214
226 1560 DERAMOND VINCENT MSE 78   01:36:19 13,1 215
227 1277 BEAL PATRICE MV1 87 SCAP CADAUJAC 01:36:22 13,1 216
228 1503 LAOUILLÉ XAVIER MV1 88 APA JOGGING ST SEVER 01:36:28 13,1 217
229 1653 PITILLION PATRICE MV1 89 CANEJAN ATHLETISME 01:36:29 13,1 218
230 1468 BEILLIARD SEBASTIEN MSE 79 BAZAS SPORT NATURE 01:36:30 13,1 219
231 1338 BABILON DENIS MV1 90   01:36:33 13,1 220
232 1686 DUBOUE MARIE-YANNICK FV2 1 NL 01:36:34 13,1 12
233 1095 GARRIGOU DANIEL MV1 91   01:36:37 13,1 221
234 1754 CONSEL CHARLES MV2 43   01:36:37 13,1 222
235 1854 BOUDEY PHILIPPE MV2 44 RAPETOUS DE TOULENNE 01:36:38 13,1 223
236 1182 LATIER JEAN LOUIS MV2 45 CMO BASSENS 01:36:38 13,1 224
237 1471 LABORDE GUILLAUME MV1 92 BOULIAC SPORTS PLAISIRS 01:36:40 13,1 225
238 1367 LARDEAU FABRICE MSE 80   01:36:41 13,1 226
239 1437 ALLARD THIERRY MV1 93   01:36:45 13,1 227
240 1417 DELATTRE FRANCK MV1 94 ASPTT TRIATHLON MARMANDE 01:36:47 13,1 228
241 1573 CASTAING PHILIPPE MV1 95 BAROUDEURS DU SAUTERNAIS 01:36:52 13,1 229
242 1611 POCHAT PASCAL MV1 96 AS CEA CROSS 01:36:54 13,1 230
243 1661 LEGER PATRICK MV1 97   01:36:56 13,1 231
244 1205 CONQUERET GILLES MV1 98 C.A BEGLAIS TRIATHLON 01:37:00 13,1 232
245 1258 FONTELAS FERNANDO MV1 99 CAB TRIATHLON 01:37:00 13,0 233
246 1505 SIERRA DAMIEN MSE 81   01:37:17 13,0 234
247 1114 BERNARD ALBAN MJU 2 AC PAREMPUYRE 01:37:24 13,0 235
248 1392 LAMORERE GUILLAUME MSE 82   01:37:24 13,0 236
249 1310 LABAT THOMAS MSE 83   01:37:31 13,0 237
250 1919 ARDEVEN LAURENT MV1 100 BMSL 01:37:38 13,0 238
251 1292 ANTRAIGUE SÉBASTIEN MSE 84 A2 RUNNING 01:37:46 12,9 239
252 1665 LAPIERRE LOIC MV1 101 COURIR EN AQUITAINE 01:37:50 12,9 240
253 1218 RAIROLLE DAVID MV1 102 AC PAREMPUYRE 01:37:51 12,9 241
254 1586 MENDES JOSE MV2 46   01:37:54 12,9 242
255 1536 MOREAU JOEL MV1 103 BAZAS SPORT NATURE 01:38:02 12,9 243
256 1435 ROUX CLAUDE MV2 47 CAV TRIATHLON 01:38:10 12,9 244
257 1842 COURTADE HUGO MES 2 RAPETOUS DE TOULENNE 01:38:13 12,9 245
258 1055 CUVIER LIONEL MV1 104 Amicale des sapeurs-pompiers de Bordeaux 01:38:15 12,9 246
259 1171 LOUCHEZ CHRISTOPHE MSE 85 AVENIR AIRE SUR ADOUR 01:38:17 12,9 247
260 1234 BOURGEAIS FREDERIC MV1 105   01:38:20 12,9 248
261 1339 SENGENÈS SERGE MV2 48 SU AGEN 01:38:21 12,9 249
262 1731 ORTET THOMAS MSE 86   01:38:24 12,9 250
263 1652 BIBENS JOEL MV2 49 AS ST MEDARD 01:38:30 12,9 251
264 1340 BRETON SYLVAIN MSE 87   01:38:32 12,8 252
265 1594 RENTY REGIS MV1 106 Air3 01:38:34 12,8 253
266 1091 WIMART ERIC MSE 88 SAM TRIATHLON 01:38:38 12,8 254
267 1287 GOUDET STÉPHANE MV1 107   01:38:41 12,8 255
268 1230 GUILBERT MICKAEL MV1 108 LES ECUREUILS MARCHEPRIME 01:38:41 12,8 256
269 1185 CHANCOGNE PATRICK MV2 50 CMOB BASSENS 01:38:45 12,8 257
270 1923 BERRON HERVE MV1 109   01:38:46 12,8 258
271 1188 BERGERY SEBASTIEN MV1 110 BAZAS SPORT NATURE 01:38:47 12,8 259
272 1190 DEZES FREDERIC MSE 89   01:38:48 12,8 260
273 1925 DAROUY YANNICK MV1 111   01:38:49 12,8 261
274 1460 ALFAURT PHILIPPE MV1 112 SCAP CADAUJAC 01:38:54 12,8 262
275 1111 LABURTHE HERVÉ MV1 113   01:38:56 12,8 263
276 1685 DUTREC SEBASTIEN MSE 90 TEAM KAGOUILLE 01:38:57 12,8 264
277 1645 CATLAS CHRISTOPHE MV1 114 TEAM KAGOUILLE 01:38:59 12,8 265
278 1032 KHALAF BOUZID MV2 51   01:39:03 12,8 266
279 1604 BITAUDEAU ERIC MV2 52   01:39:06 12,8 267
280 1768 THOMAS BRUNO MV1 115 GENDY LANGON 01:39:08 12,8 268
281 1705 MORIN GUILLAUME MSE 91   01:39:08 12,8 269
282 1713 CULLERON VERONIQUE FV1 4   01:39:10 12,8 13
283 1237 ROXO JOAQUIM MV2 53   01:39:11 12,8 270
284 1577 BEZIADE LOIC MV1 116   01:39:14 12,8 271
285 1684 BUL DANIEL MV2 54 AFCF Foulayronnes 01:39:14 12,8 272
286 1545 GARCIA FRANCINE FV2 2 USMARMANDE ATHLETISME 01:39:14 12,8 14
287 1405 DUSSART JULIEN MSE 92 SCAP Cadaujac 01:39:16 12,8 273
288 1151 PEREZ DANIEL MV2 55   01:39:18 12,7 274
289 1526 MAINE PASCAL MV2 56   01:39:21 12,7 275
290 1582 FEIGNE HUGO MSE 93   01:39:25 12,7 276
291 1877 BOUIC JOSIANE FV2 3   01:39:25 12,7 15
292 1700 FILATREAU CEDRIC MV1 117   01:39:25 12,7 277
293 1648 DELAMARE CEDRICK MSE 94   01:39:26 12,7 278
294 1193 NICOLINI CHRISTOPHE MV1 118 LES ÉCUREUILS DE MARVHEPRIME 01:39:28 12,7 279
295 1805 BONNAL PASCAL MV1 119 LECLERC LANGON 01:39:36 12,7 280
296 1033 CADAUGADE DENIS MV1 120   01:39:39 12,7 281
297 1901 XAVIER DIAMANTINO MSE 95   01:39:42 12,7 282
298 1369 LANGLADE STEPHANE MV1 121 Pass'Running 01:39:48 12,7 283
299 1884 SIMSIC DAVID MV1 122   01:39:49 12,7 284
300 1625 BAUDELIN LOÏC MSE 96   01:39:49 12,7 285
301 1048 SAULNIER TONY MV1 123   01:39:54 12,7 286
302 1152 ROBERT JEAN.PAUL MV1 124 S.U.A AGEN 01:39:55 12,7 287
303 1723 SANTAOLORIA JULIEN MSE 97   01:39:57 12,7 288
304 1766 HERVOUET JULIEN MSE 98 GENDY LANGON 01:39:57 12,7 289
305 1922 SARLAT DORIAN MSE 99   01:40:05 12,6 290
306 1360 JOUSSE NICOLAS MV1 125 Carignan Sport Nature 01:40:06 12,6 291
307 1140 LASMARIGUES ERIC MV2 57 ASSOCIATION LAURETTE FUGAIN 01:40:09 12,6 292
308 1377 PEIRCE CHRISTINE FV1 5 CMOB BASSENS 01:40:11 12,6 16
309 1613 MANGEART CHRISTOPHE MV2 58   01:40:11 12,6 293
310 1238 PEREZ HERVE MV1 126   01:40:21 12,6 294
311 1564 DESCAT JONATHAN MSE 100   01:40:24 12,6 295
312 1760 KREISSLER NICOLAS MSE 101   01:40:27 12,6 296
313 1556 VALEYRIE FABRICE MV1 127   01:40:32 12,6 297
314 1569 NEPVEUX SANDRINE FV1 6 ASPTT AGEN 01:40:33 12,6 17
315 1245 FAJOL HERVE MV2 59   01:40:35 12,6 298
316 1110 DAVID DIDIER MV2 60 BOULIAC SPORT PLAISIR 01:40:38 12,6 299
317 1459 DUTOICT FABRICE MV1 128 ASSOCIATION LAURETTE FUGAIN 01:40:42 12,6 300
318 1444 MARTIN FRANCK MV3 6   01:40:43 12,6 301
319 1394 COFFY ANNE-GAËLLE FSE 9 US TALENCE ATHLÉTISME 01:40:48 12,6 18
320 1084 DROUET PASCAL MV2 61 ADRENALINE 33 01:40:49 12,6 302
321 1676 GRUSZKA JACKY MV3 7 AFCF Foulayronnes 01:40:49 12,6 303
322 1909 TISSINIER CHRISTOPHE MV1 129   01:40:51 12,6 304
323 1588 BONNET VINCENT MV2 62 PAU PYRENEES AVENTURE 01:40:57 12,5 305
324 1512 WURTZ DÉBORAH FSE 10 apa jogging 01:40:59 12,5 19
325 1893 ALBERT THIERRY MV2 63   01:40:59 12,5 306
326 1438 PINÇON LAURENT MV1 130 union sportive tonneins athletisme 01:41:04 12,5 307
327 1153 DESPAX ALAIN MV2 64 CANEJAN ATHLETISME 01:41:07 12,5 308
328 1554 CAVENDER LOUIS MSE 102 A2 running 01:41:08 12,5 309
329 1921 DUBLANC CHRISTIAN MV3 8 NL 01:41:16 12,5 310
330 1721 SAULE BRUNO MV2 65 CA VILLENAVE D'ORNON 01:41:22 12,5 311
331 1695 JACQUET JEAN-CHARLES MV1 131   01:41:22 12,5 312
332 1062 COSTEDOAT JEAN MICHEL MV2 66   01:41:24 12,5 313
333 1065 BRET STEPHANE MV2 67   01:41:25 12,5 314
334 1363 JOURDE PHILIPPE MV2 68   01:41:25 12,5 315
335 1078 ROBERT FLORIAN MSE 103   01:41:26 12,5 316
336 1558 SZYMANSKI SEBASTIEN MSE 104   01:41:27 12,5 317
337 1513 CHARON LOIC MV1 132 ECUREUILS MARCHEPRIME 01:41:31 12,5 318
338 1478 PERROT CYRIL MV1 133   01:41:33 12,5 319
339 1644 BOUQUET JEAN-JACQUES MV3 9 AS DES BLEUETS LABATUTOIS 01:41:36 12,5 320
340 1609 DUCHESNE BENOIT MSE 105   01:41:37 12,5 321
341 1327 NUSSLEIN THOMAS MSE 106   01:41:37 12,5 322
342 1690 GESSEY OLIVIER MSE 107 GALOPINS DE GUYENNE 01:41:39 12,5 323
343 1483 BARRERE ALAIN MV2 69 ENTENTE MESSANGES MOLIETS 01:41:45 12,4 324
344 1034 LECLERC SÉBASTIEN MSE 108   01:41:47 12,4 325
345 1583 LAGRANDERIE KÉVIN MSE 109   01:41:47 12,4 326
346 1395 DAL MOLIN PATRICK MV1 134   01:41:48 12,4 327
347 1602 DELAGE JOEL MV1 135 BAZAS SPORT NATURE 01:41:48 12,4 328
348 1204 BRONDEL ALAIN MV1 136 TREEP TEAM 01:41:51 12,4 329
349 1137 GABASTON EGLANTINE FSE 11 CARIGNAN SPORT NATURE 01:41:52 12,4 20
350 1094 SAINT VIGNES PATRICK MV2 70 CANEJAN ATHLETISME 01:41:55 12,4 330
351 1701 HOSPITAL ERIC MV1 137   01:41:56 12,4 331
352 1852 COUTHURES ERIC MV2 71 RAPETOUS DE TOULENNE 01:41:57 12,4 332
353 1247 BASTARDIE HERVÉ MV2 72   01:42:06 12,4 333
354 1674 LORIENT KARL MV1 138 MARATHON DES GRAVES 01:42:06 12,4 334
355 1708 AUGERAUD BENOIT MV1 139   01:42:08 12,4 335
356 1112 LACOSTE ERIC MV2 73 CMF 01:42:08 12,4 336
357 1309 LARD DIDIER MV1 140 AC POUILLON 01:42:10 12,4 337
358 1892 FABREGUETTES OLIVIER MSE 110 CA MORCENX 01:42:10 12,4 338
359 1067 SIBERCHICOT RÉMI MSE 111   01:42:13 12,4 339
360 1063 GUENON THIERRY MV2 74 TRI ARCACHON SUD BASSIN 01:42:14 12,4 340
361 1639 RIGOREAU DAVID MSE 112   01:42:17 12,4 341
362 1630 CRNJANSKI BERANGERE FV1 7 TRIATHLON ARCACHON SUD BASSIN 01:42:18 12,4 21
363 1873 BARBALAT LIONEL MV1 141   01:42:18 12,4 342
364 1869 WINUM PHILIPPE MV1 142 Triathlon club montois 01:42:22 12,4 343
365 1612 DOIT LUDOVIC MV1 143   01:42:23 12,4 344
366 1498 THIRIOT ANAËL MSE 113 PAC PESSAC 01:42:25 12,4 345
367 1215 MORELL SEBASTIEN MV1 144   01:42:25 12,4 346
368 1634 BEZIADE DAVID MSE 114 Bsn sport nature 01:42:25 12,4 347
369 1439 DE SANTI GUILLAUME MSE 115   01:42:25 12,4 348
370 1145 PERRIAT ROMAIN MSE 116   01:42:27 12,4 349
371 1751 GOUDICHAUD JÉRÔME MV1 145   01:42:28 12,4 350
372 1888 BISSIRIER BRUNO MV2 75   01:42:33 12,3 351
373 1282 BROCHON CYRIL MV1 146 Bordeaux Urban Runners 01:42:34 12,3 352
374 1697 ARPOULET BENOÎT MSE 117 Bello pot team 01:42:39 12,3 353
375 1451 QUINIOU ROLAND MV1 147   01:42:42 12,3 354
376 1770 LAVIOLETTE YOURI MSE 118 GENDY LANGON 01:42:48 12,3 355
377 1355 DISCAZAUX JEAN-BERNARD MV2 76 ASSOCIATION LAURETTE FUGAIN 01:42:52 12,3 356
378 1777 VIALA JEAN JACQUES MV2 77 SLA 01:42:52 12,3 357
379 1232 LAPLACE JEAN MSE 119   01:42:54 12,3 358
380 1448 RUTKA MARION FV1 8 SUAgen 01:42:56 12,3 22
381 1262 TREHIN STEPHANE MV1 148 AC POUILLON 01:42:56 12,3 359
382 1803 MARTIN CHRISTOPHE MSE 120 renault langon 01:42:57 12,3 360
383 1866 LEMAIRE JOHN MSE 121   01:43:01 12,3 361
384 1930 DEBES JEAN MARC MV2 78 ACR 01:43:03 12,3 362
385 1362 MILOU NATHALIE FV1 9   01:43:04 12,3 23
386 1274 VIDEAU PATRICK MV2 79 CMO BASSENS 01:43:05 12,3 363
387 1603 BLANCHARD BRUNO MV2 80   01:43:06 12,3 364
388 1748 AYMARD STEPHANE MSE 122 AIR CUBE BORDEAUX 01:43:12 12,3 365
389 1281 DUBOS JEAN-SERGE MV3 10 AC POUILLON 01:43:12 12,3 366
390 1270 MONTAGUT JASON MSE 123 SAM TRIATHLON 01:43:12 12,3 367
391 1356 LÉGLISE ALEXANDRE MSE 124 NON LICENCIE 01:43:13 12,3 368
392 1926 DELLAS FABRICE MV1 149   01:43:15 12,3 369
393 1633 TOURDIAS ROMAIN MSE 125   01:43:15 12,3 370
394 1201 BATAILLE ALEXANDRE MV1 150   01:43:16 12,3 371
395 1198 GIRARD PASCAL MV1 151   01:43:17 12,3 372
396 1838 RODRIGUEZ OLAF MV1 152 RAPETOUS DE TOULENNE 01:43:18 12,3 373
397 1425 OLIVEIRA VALESSA FSE 12   01:43:19 12,3 24
398 1436 BAHABAN FABRICE MV1 153   01:43:19 12,3 374
399 1410 TERRACHER CYRIL MV1 154   01:43:23 12,2 375
400 1146 BARRIERE THIERRY MV1 155   01:43:27 12,2 376
401 1050 POTET STÉPHANE MV1 156 pas de club 01:43:28 12,2 377
402 1242 DE GIACOMONI JEAN-BAPTISTE MV1 157   01:43:29 12,2 378
403 1709 ESTRADE GAËTANE FSE 13 A2 RUNNING 01:43:32 12,2 25
404 1253 GOUVERNEUR MICHEL MV2 81   01:43:36 12,2 379
405 1158 ROUMAT FREDERIC MV1 158   01:43:37 12,2 380
406 1767 MONDESIR JOEL MV1 159 GENDY LANGON 01:43:43 12,2 381
407 1443 RATEL RÉMI MSE 126 LES PIEDS NIQUÉS CAMBES 01:43:45 12,2 382
408 1908 GUERIN LAURENT MV1 160   01:43:46 12,2 383
409 1187 BERNARD ERIC MV1 161 CAV ATHLETISME 01:43:53 12,2 384
410 1693 SOURILLAN MATTHIEU MV1 162 TOBESPORT TRIATHLON 01:43:54 12,2 385
411 1667 SIMON-CHAUTEMS JÉRÔME MV1 163   01:43:59 12,2 386
412 1161 MAZE FRÉDÉRIC MV1 164   01:44:01 12,2 387
413 1465 DEGRYSE ERIC MV1 165   01:44:03 12,2 388
414 1046 LABADIE JEROME MV2 82 ALBS 01:44:09 12,2 389
415 1331 ARDOUIN JONATHAN MSE 127 Nomad sun 01:44:09 12,2 390
416 1786 LUDDECKE JULIUS MSE 128 USCRD CENON 01:44:12 12,1 391
417 1379 DESCHAMPS ROLAND MV1 166   01:44:16 12,1 392
418 1297 LAGROLLET CHRISTOPHE MV1 167   01:44:17 12,1 393
419 1181 MEIGNAN YOHAN MV1 168   01:44:18 12,1 394
420 1635 PHAM LAURENT MV1 169 CAV ATHLETISME 01:44:20 12,1 395
421 1079 STROZIK MAXIME MSE 129   01:44:24 12,1 396
422 1846 GUIGNARD FREDERICK MSE 130 RAPETOUS DE TOULENNE 01:44:33 12,1 397
423 1212 FOURNIER PATRICE MV1 170   01:44:38 12,1 398
424 1306 HOSTEIN VALERIE FV1 10   01:44:46 12,1 26
425 1596 MERIGOUX PASCAL MV1 171   01:44:47 12,1 399
426 1141 CANO STEPHANIE FV1 11   01:44:49 12,1 27
427 1191 RIERA FRANCIS MV2 83   01:44:50 12,1 400
428 1142 CERDA CHRISTIAN MV3 11 C.A.BEGLAIS TRIATHLON 01:44:56 12,1 401
429 1507 THOMAS BERTRAND MV2 84 SCAP CADAUJAC 01:44:58 12,1 402
430 1595 LUCBERT DAMIEN MSE 131 BSN 01:45:09 12,0 403
431 1071 CASTEL PIERRE-HENRI MSE 132 AIR CUBE BORDEAUX 01:45:14 12,0 404
432 1575 LOISON EUGÈNE MV2 85 les ecureuils de Marcheprime 01:45:18 12,0 405
433 1384 ARQUEY THOMAS MSE 133   01:45:24 12,0 406
434 1070 RYCKEWAERT GILBERT MV3 12   01:45:25 12,0 407
435 1680 FIOCCA CHRISTOPHE MV2 86 CNSSC 01:45:26 12,0 408
436 1409 FILET VINCENT MV1 172   01:45:28 12,0 409
437 1619 BRIAL MARC MV1 173 GIRONDINS DE BORDEAUX TRIATHLON 01:45:28 12,0 410
438 1566 BAGNERES PATRICK MV3 13 Ecureuils de Marcheprime 01:45:31 12,0 411
439 1105 RUIZ DAVID MV1 174 CMF 01:45:33 12,0 412
440 1219 POITEVIN BENOIT MV1 175   01:45:34 12,0 413
441 1538 COUTURE DENIS MV2 87   01:45:35 12,0 414
442 1587 PICHARD MICHEL MV3 14 AFCF de Foulayronnes 01:45:38 12,0 415
443 1780 BRIOTE VIRGILE MV2 88 SLA 01:45:38 12,0 416
444 1294 RIVIERE PHILIPPE MV1 176 MARMANDE 01:45:39 12,0 417
445 1817 BORDAS JEAN MARIE MV3 15 RAPETOUS DE TOULENNE 01:45:40 12,0 418
446 1844 DUPERRET JACQUES MV2 89 RAPETOUS DE TOULENNE 01:45:41 12,0 419
447 1832 MORANDEAU PIERRE YVES MV2 90 RAPETOUS DE TOULENNE 01:45:42 12,0 420
448 1783 SERRU JEAN NOEL MV1 177 SLA 01:45:45 12,0 421
449 1843 VANBRABANT ELODIE FSE 14 RAPETOUS DE TOULENNE 01:45:46 12,0 28
450 1357 BENTEJAC KATIA FV1 12   01:45:49 12,0 29
451 1525 MONOURY PIERRE MV3 16   01:45:56 12,0 422
452 1516 FRIBOURG SEBASTIEN MV1 178 BRUGES RESPIRE 01:45:59 11,9 423
453 1939 NOM PRENOM MSE 134   01:46:03 11,9 424
454 1791 JASSE J.PIERRE MV3 17 US TONNEINS ATHLE 01:46:04 11,9 425
455 1793 LEGUELINEL CHRISTELLE FSE 15 US TONNEINS ATHLE 01:46:04 11,9 30
456 1580 ENGOULEVENT RONY MV1 179   01:46:05 11,9 426
457 1530 LEMAITRE JEAN-FRANCOIS MV2 91   01:46:05 11,9 427
458 1682 FIOCCA DIANE FV1 13 CNSSC 01:46:06 11,9 31
459 1039 BRASSET GUILLAUME MSE 135   01:46:06 11,9 428
460 1100 CHEVALIER FRANCK MV1 180   01:46:07 11,9 429
461 1593 MERIGOUX THIERRY MV1 181   01:46:07 11,9 430
462 1672 LERAUT VINCENT MV1 182   01:46:22 11,9 431
463 1216 GIGAUD OLIVIER MV1 183   01:46:22 11,9 432
464 1898 ROUGÉ FABIEN MSE 136   01:46:25 11,9 433
465 1753 GIRARDEAU GÉRALD MSE 137   01:46:26 11,9 434
466 1259 VILLAR MATTHIEU MSE 138   01:46:27 11,9 435
467 1659 RABINEAU MATTHIEU MSE 139   01:46:28 11,9 436
468 1257 OUKAL RACHID MV1 184   01:46:32 11,9 437
469 1426 FRIEDMANN DANIEL MV3 18   01:46:33 11,9 438
470 1750 NERON JULIEN MSE 140 CAV SPORT VILLENAVE 01:46:36 11,9 439
471 1822 BAILLET FABRICE MV2 92 RAPETOUS 01:46:44 11,9 440
472 1827 LACOSTE CHRISTELLE FV1 14 RAPETOUS DE TOULENNE 01:46:46 11,9 32
473 1408 CALABIA FREDERIC MV1 185 A2 RUNNING BORDEAUX 01:46:46 11,9 441
474 1057 BLANCHARD AMANDINE FSE 16   01:46:47 11,9 33
475 1124 STEPHAN SYLVAIN MV1 186 CARIGNAN SPORT NATURE 01:46:49 11,9 442
476 1482 MESNAGE GUILLAUME MJU 3   01:46:57 11,8 443
477 1203 PEYVIEUX ERIC MV1 187   01:46:59 11,8 444
478 1887 DAM FABIEN MV1 188   01:47:02 11,8 445
479 1012 CHAUVET JEAN-BAPTISTE MV1 189   01:47:06 11,8 446
480 1066 MATHIEU THOMAS MSE 141 A2 running 01:47:07 11,8 447
481 1428 RELEXANS DOMINIQUE MV2 93 CHU SPORTS BORDEAUX 01:47:18 11,8 448
482 1341 COUTANT OLIVIER MV1 190   01:47:20 11,8 449
483 1936 MARTINET JEAN LUC MV2 94 CANEJAN ATHLETISME 01:47:20 11,8 450
484 1733 LAFABRIE BRUNO MV1 191   01:47:22 11,8 451
485 1374 DUCOURET JEAN MV2 95   01:47:26 11,8 452
486 1519 HAZOUARD MATHIEU MV1 192 COURIR EN AQUITAINE 01:47:31 11,8 453
487 1261 GILMOUR SCOTT MV1 193   01:47:31 11,8 454
488 1149 CARRERE PASCAL MV2 96   01:47:31 11,8 455
489 1301 CAPY EMMANUEL MV1 194   01:47:35 11,8 456
490 1446 DUMONT JEAN-MICHEL MSE 142   01:47:36 11,8 457
491 1447 CHOTARD CHRISTOPHE MSE 143   01:47:36 11,8 458
492 1351 LE RAY PATRICE MV2 97   01:47:39 11,8 459
493 1092 LE GOFF GÉRALDINE FSE 17 GENDY LANGON 01:47:39 11,8 34
494 1263 PORCHER PASCAL MV2 98   01:47:41 11,8 460
495 1120 PEYROU CHRISTOPHE MV2 99   01:47:41 11,8 461
496 1765 JAUTARD DIDIER MV1 195 GENDY LANGON 01:47:41 11,8 462
497 1103 LARRIEU JEAN CHRISTOPHE MV1 196   01:47:42 11,8 463
498 1275 LAULAN CHRISTELLE FV1 15 BOULIAC SPORTS PLAISIRS 01:47:44 11,8 35
499 1096 BARREAUX CECILE FV1 16 ATHLETIC CLUB PAREMPUYRE 01:47:51 11,7 36
500 1905 LAMBERT LUCAS MSE 144   01:47:51 11,7 464
501 1910 DURAND PIERRE-ALAIN MSE 145   01:47:52 11,7 465
502 1304 COLOGNI JEAN-MARIE MV2 100   01:47:53 11,7 466
503 1391 FERRIER DANIEL MV3 19 INDIVIDUEL 01:47:57 11,7 467
504 1673 DUQUEROIX EMMANUEL MV1 197   01:48:00 11,7 468
505 1449 SALIN ETIENNE MV1 198 ASSOCIATION LAURETTE FUGAIN 01:48:01 11,7 469
506 1265 GOURRIBON STEPHAN MV1 199 SAUCATS 01:48:03 11,7 470
507 1466 MONTI VIRGINIE FV1 17 Su Agen 01:48:04 11,7 37
508 1342 ETOC FRANCK MV1 200   01:48:09 11,7 471
509 1312 GARCIA OLIVIER MSE 146   01:48:19 11,7 472
510 1378 GALLO EMMANUEL MV1 201   01:48:24 11,7 473
511 1546 BAZIN AURORE FSE 18   01:48:26 11,7 38
512 1302 COLLAUDIN FRANCOIS MV3 20   01:48:40 11,7 474
513 1183 BOINOT PATRICK MV3 21   01:48:43 11,6 475
514 1139 LACOSTE FABIENNE FV1 18 SUA AGEN 01:49:04 11,6 39
515 1601 VLADISLAVIC FERNANDEZ GALA FV1 19   01:49:12 11,6 40
516 1492 GOSSARD CHRISTELLE FSE 19 CA VILLENAVE D'ORNON 01:49:15 11,6 41
517 1520 MAYEUX JULIEN MSE 147 COURIR EN AQUITAINE 01:49:17 11,6 476
518 1617 BERGOUIGNAN CHRISTOPHE MV1 202   01:49:20 11,6 477
519 1031 POUTS ALEXANDRE MV1 203   01:49:20 11,6 478
520 1024 HOUILLE JULIA FSE 20   01:49:21 11,6 42
521 1184 MONCHAUX STÉPHANIE FSE 21   01:49:21 11,6 43
522 1085 LEQUEUX ANTOINE MSE 148   01:49:24 11,6 479
523 1129 COUTANSAIS PRISCILLE FSE 22   01:49:24 11,6 44
524 1068 MOUT HAM OSCAR MV2 101   01:49:25 11,6 480
525 1090 HAPIPI HUGUES MV2 102   01:49:26 11,6 481
526 1592 CHUSSEAU FABRICE MSE 149   01:49:29 11,6 482
527 1479 BONNET FABIENNE FV1 20   01:49:30 11,6 45
528 1636 BAUMLIN FREDERIC MV1 204   01:49:35 11,6 483
529 1368 CANEVAROLO FREDERIC MV1 205   01:49:38 11,5 484
530 1051 MOREL THIERRY MV1 206   01:49:39 11,5 485
531 1529 DUCOS CAPOBIANCO MICKAEL MV1 207   01:49:49 11,5 486
532 1727 DIONNET JEROME MV1 208   01:49:49 11,5 487
533 1266 LUSSEAU NICOLAS MSE 150 Athletique club de Parempuyre 01:49:50 11,5 488
534 1911 LEPETIT NICOLAS MSE 151   01:49:57 11,5 489
535 1940 CHABOSSEAU DAVID MSE 152   01:49:59 11,5 490
536 1664 LEONARD REMY MV1 209 COURIR EN AQUITAINE 01:50:01 11,5 491
537 1800 FORTE PIERRE MV2 103 GETRAG FORD BORDEAUX 01:50:02 11,5 492
538 1411 RIGAL CLÉMENT MSE 153   01:50:07 11,5 493
539 1271 SOURROUBILLE NICOLAS MV1 210 ACP PAREMPUYRE 01:50:08 11,5 494
540 1427 FOUCHE LOÏC MSE 154   01:50:09 11,5 495
541 1229 MAS ANABELLE FSE 23   01:50:14 11,5 46
542 1333 PASTUREAU JEAN-PAUL MV2 104 BMSL run&trail 01:50:16 11,5 496
543 1663 FOREST BRUNO MV2 105   01:50:19 11,5 497
544 1597 DELBOSQ ERIC MV2 106   01:50:24 11,5 498
545 1624 SAINT ESTEBEN NICOLAS MV1 211   01:50:25 11,5 499
546 1903 ROUMEGOU DIDIER MV2 107 AC PAREMPUYRE 01:50:25 11,5 500
547 1744 ETCHECAHAR LAURENT MV1 212   01:50:27 11,5 501
548 1109 BOSSARD CHRISTOPHE MV1 213 S/L CM FLOIRAC 01:50:29 11,5 502
549 1826 BORDA NATHALIE FSE 24 SCAP CADAUJAC 01:50:31 11,5 47
550 1657 MOZUELOS THIERRY MV2 108 ATHLETIC CLUB PAREMPUYRE 01:50:31 11,5 503
551 1746 HASSELOT STEPHANE MV1 214   01:50:46 11,4 504
552 1481 LARUE NATHALIE FSE 25   01:50:48 11,4 48
553 1311 LEROY PIERRE MSE 155   01:50:56 11,4 505
554 1456 SIBE PATRICE MV2 109 / 01:51:01 11,4 506
555 1337 PIERRE MARCEL MV3 22   01:51:02 11,4 507
556 1264 LAMARQUE JEAN MV2 110 Pian Sport Evasion 01:51:02 11,4 508
557 1170 SILVA LAETITIA FSE 26 AS LIBOURNE TRIATHLON 01:51:04 11,4 49
558 1038 TISON PASCAL MV1 215 Pass'Running 01:51:04 11,4 509
559 1858 MILLE ALEXANDRE MSE 156   01:51:04 11,4 510
560 1167 GAILLARD ISABELLE FV2 4 aslibournetriathlon 01:51:04 11,4 50
561 1539 MAURY MICHEL MV3 23   01:51:12 11,4 511
562 1799 PIQUE DIDIER MV3 24   01:51:15 11,4 512
563 1159 MALMERT JEROME MV1 216 USB LE BOUSCAT 01:51:18 11,4 513
564 1692 PIERRE OLIVIER MV1 217 Le Pian Medoc 01:51:18 11,4 514
565 1496 JOURDIA CHRISTEL FV1 21   01:51:22 11,4 51
566 1650 BENQUET JACQUES MV2 111   01:51:22 11,4 515
567 1370 PIBOULEAU DIDIER MV1 218   01:51:24 11,4 516
568 1515 LIOTHAUD ERIC MV2 112   01:51:24 11,4 517
569 1061 LAJOURNADE SANDRA FSE 27 SU Agen 01:51:25 11,4 52
570 1169 LE FEUVRE RAPHAËLE FV1 22 AIR3 BORDEAUX 01:51:29 11,4 53
571 1629 JAY JULIEN MSE 157   01:51:32 11,4 518
572 1855 BODEREAU PHILIPPE MV1 219 RAPETOUS DE TOULENNE 01:51:32 11,3 519
573 1106 TACAILLE CÉDRIC MSE 158   01:51:33 11,3 520
574 1763 LE ROUX ALAIN MV2 113 GENDY LANGON 01:51:34 11,3 521
575 1929 GESTAS JEAN CLAUDE MV3 25 NL 01:51:35 11,3 522
576 1907 PELLERANO MATHIEU MES 3   01:51:37 11,3 523
577 1162 SANS CÉLINE FV1 23   01:51:38 11,3 54
578 1163 CAPDEVILLE CHRISTELLE FV1 24   01:51:39 11,3 55
579 1256 SLOSTOWSKI YANN MSE 159 RAID'N TRAIL 01:51:41 11,3 524
580 1681 PLATEY DAVID MV2 114   01:51:44 11,3 525
581 1283 BOURLIER ARNAUD MV1 220   01:51:52 11,3 526
582 1269 PELLEGRINI CHRISTOPHE MV1 221 CAV ATHLETISME 01:51:53 11,3 527
583 1504 MARCOS DOMINIQUE FV1 25   01:51:53 11,3 56
584 1615 CATY OLIVIER MSE 160   01:51:55 11,3 528
585 1565 SALON XAVIER MV1 222 UST TALENCE 01:51:55 11,3 529
586 1726 LAMARQUE MARIE FV1 26 FREE RUNNERS LE CLUB 01:51:58 11,3 57
587 1284 DELAUNAY NICOLAS MSE 161 ELAN ARMAGNAC 01:51:58 11,3 530
588 1286 BOSQUET SERGE MV4 2   01:51:59 11,3 531
589 1373 STOVEN GABRIELLE FSE 28   01:52:03 11,3 58
590 1563 SY AURORE FSE 29 A2 RUNNING 01:52:03 11,3 59
591 1920 LERISSON PATRICK MV4 3   01:52:08 11,3 532
592 1279 LACROIX CHRISTINE FV1 27 A2 running 01:52:09 11,3 60
593 1458 LAGUERRE THIERRY MV1 223   01:52:12 11,3 533
594 1376 PEIRCE ROBERT MV2 115 CARBON BLANC TRIATHLON 01:52:14 11,3 534
595 1222 SOUPE PATRICE MV1 224 / 01:52:15 11,3 535
596 1747 MIRAMON XAVIER MV1 225   01:52:16 11,3 536
597 1578 FROMENTIN MARIANNE FV1 28   01:52:19 11,3 61
598 1935 DELMARRE PATRICK MV1 226   01:52:21 11,3 537
599 1424 BARRAL FABRICE MV1 227   01:52:26 11,3 538
600 1806 COLON CHRISTOPHE MV1 228 LECLERC LANGON 01:52:26 11,3 539
601 1289 DE BARROS FRÉDÉRIC MV1 229   01:52:34 11,2 540
602 1631 CHASSAIGNE JEAN PIERRE MV3 26   01:52:37 11,2 541
603 1508 MINDEGUIA ISABELLE FV2 5   01:52:38 11,2 62
604 1871 THOMILA LOÏC MV1 230   01:52:49 11,2 542
605 1717 MABILEAU PHILIPPE MV2 116   01:52:49 11,2 543
606 1001 BROUSSE JEAN-LOUIS MV2 117   01:52:52 11,2 544
607 1420 LANGLOIS NICOLAS MV1 231   01:52:54 11,2 545
608 1899 MERLY JEAN-MICHEL MV2 118   01:52:55 11,2 546
609 1406 POUVEREAU PHILIPPE MV1 232 PAC PESSAC 01:52:56 11,2 547
610 1830 PENAUD MICHEL MV3 27 RAPETOUS DE TOULENNE 01:52:59 11,2 548
611 1833 DUFOURG PIERRE MV3 28 RAPETOUS DE TOULENNE 01:53:00 11,2 549
612 1837 DUBEDAT CORINNE FV2 6 RAPETOUS DE TOULENNE 01:53:09 11,2 63
613 1836 DUBEDAT ERIC MV2 119 RAPETOUS DE TOULENNE 01:53:09 11,2 550
614 1422 MALARME JEAN JACQUES MV4 4   01:53:14 11,2 551
615 1915 LACAZE JEAN-PAUL MV2 120 OEYRELUY RUNNING 01:53:16 11,2 552
616 1413 GONDRAN RENAUD MV1 233   01:53:22 11,2 553
617 1268 ROTHER KEVIN MSE 162 CA VILLENAVE D'ORNON 01:53:22 11,2 554
618 1712 TURTAUT CHRISTIAN MV3 29 independant 01:53:29 11,2 555
619 1787 LAPORTE MICHEL MV2 121   01:53:29 11,2 556
620 1462 DUBERN CATHY FV1 29   01:53:32 11,2 64
621 1150 SEGUIN YOLANDE FV1 30 ATHLETIC CLUB PAREMPUYRE 01:53:33 11,1 65
622 1047 LABADIE BERNADETTE FV1 31 ALBS 01:53:37 11,1 66
623 1640 NORMANT GUILLAUME MV1 234   01:53:41 11,1 557
624 1891 FERHAT BILEL MSE 163 A2 running 01:53:42 11,1 558
625 1335 COMMUN ARNAUD MSE 164   01:53:42 11,1 559
626 1387 BRAHIMI ALAIN MV1 235   01:53:44 11,1 560
627 1442 LOISEAU NADIA FV1 32 UST THOUARS ATHLETISME 01:53:49 11,1 67
628 1076 HAZARD FREDERICK MSE 165   01:53:50 11,1 561
629 1160 THIMOT FRANCOIS MV1 236 CAB TRIATHLON 01:53:51 11,1 562
630 1758 DUGOS ELISABETH FV2 7 AS LIBOURNE TRIATHLON 01:53:56 11,1 68
631 1082 SCHURDEVIN AGNES FV2 8 USCRD CENON 01:54:00 11,1 69
632 1656 DUBOUILH VINCENT MV1 237 PAS CLUB 01:54:02 11,1 563
633 1241 MIARD MELANIE FSE 30   01:54:14 11,1 70
634 1812 SUBE BEATRICE FV1 33 RAPETOUS DE TOULENNE 01:54:25 11,1 71
635 1762 DESPLAT BRUNO MV1 238 GENDY LANGON 01:54:28 11,1 564
636 1543 NIELOT GILLES MV3 30 NL 01:54:34 11,0 565
637 1037 GRANADOS-PAVARINO JILL FSE 31   01:54:36 11,0 72
638 1180 SEGAS THIERRY MV1 239   01:54:37 11,0 566
639 1859 MARIMPOUY SEBASTIEN MV1 240   01:54:41 11,0 567
640 1207 CHAMOULAUD ELODIE FSE 32 A2 RUNNING 01:54:42 11,0 73
641 1649 LAURENT CHANTAL FV2 9   01:54:46 11,0 74
642 1620 ABADIE NATHALIE FV2 10   01:54:47 11,0 75
643 1675 HERRAIZ SERGE MV3 31   01:54:48 11,0 568
644 1737 OLIVIER GUILLAUME MSE 166 ÉLAN GIRONDAIS ATHLETISME 01:54:50 11,0 569
645 1533 TRUPIANO FRANCK MV2 122   01:54:52 11,0 570
646 1345 GUIBERT PATRICIA FV3 1 SUA AGEN 01:54:56 11,0 76
647 1874 RICARD CLAIRE FSE 33   01:55:02 11,0 77
648 1329 TOURNANT SANDRA FSE 34   01:55:11 11,0 78
649 1654 CHAMPBENOIT CAROLE FV1 34 SA MERIGNAC 01:55:17 11,0 79
650 1632 GERMON SÉBASTIEN MSE 167   01:55:20 11,0 571
651 1808 SAGE CHRISTOPHE MV1 241 LECLERC LANGON 01:55:21 11,0 572
652 1576 GUINAUDEAU PASCAL MV1 242   01:55:22 11,0 573
653 1769 BELTRAN PHILIPPE MV2 123 GENDY LANGON 01:55:23 11,0 574
654 1415 MARY DANIÈLE FV2 11   01:55:35 11,0 80
655 1416 MARY JEAN-XAVIER MV2 124   01:55:35 11,0 575
656 1802 ALAARABIOU NATHALIE FV1 35 ASPTT AGEN ATHLÉTISME 01:55:36 11,0 81
657 1863 CSEH OTTO MV1 243   01:55:43 10,9 576
658 1385 PICHON ARNAUD MSE 168   01:55:48 10,9 577
659 1696 MARI CHRISTOPHE MV1 244   01:55:49 10,9 578
660 1494 BENNE SOPHIE FV1 36   01:55:51 10,9 82
661 1467 SIVADIER JEAN LUC MV3 32 Los ASTIAUS 01:55:57 10,9 579
662 1561 DUFOURG MICHEL MV2 125 LOS ASTIAUS 01:55:57 10,9 580
663 1211 BELLARD ANTHONY MSE 169   01:56:04 10,9 581
664 1756 DIAZ LAURENT MV2 126 corsica2besport 01:56:07 10,9 582
665 1178 SARROUILHE DENIS MV2 127 TOBESPORT 01:56:08 10,9 583
666 1164 NIZARD MARC MV2 128 USB LE BOUSCAT 01:56:08 10,9 584
667 1386 BRETHES FLORIAN MSE 170   01:56:12 10,9 585
668 1354 CHECHIN HERVE MV1 245   01:56:13 10,9 586
669 1165 GENTILE CELINE FV1 37 USB LE BOUSCAT 01:56:14 10,9 83
670 1591 LEBE NATHALIE FSE 35 SCAP CADAUJAC 01:56:15 10,9 84
671 1195 PAOLANTONI STÉPHANE MV1 246   01:56:16 10,9 587
672 1125 PERRIN CEDRIC MSE 171   01:56:17 10,9 588
673 1637 PHAM LAURENCE FV1 38 CAV ATHLETISME 01:56:22 10,9 85
674 1651 PAYRE EMMANUELLE FSE 36 CA VILLENAVE D'ORNON 01:56:22 10,9 86
675 1429 FRULIO JACQUELINE FV3 2 ANONYMES DU CAMPUS 01:56:25 10,9 87
676 1346 VASSEUR GUY MV4 5 SU AGEN 01:56:26 10,9 589
677 1206 BELLION GAELL FSE 37   01:56:30 10,9 88
678 1900 MERLY DOMINIQUE FV2 12   01:56:36 10,9 89
679 1882 SAVINEAU CHRISTOPHE MV1 247 SANOFI 01:56:37 10,9 590
680 1853 LETORT DAVID MV1 248 RAPETOUS DE TOULENNE 01:56:39 10,9 591
681 1497 BOUDEY AXELLE FES 1   01:56:40 10,9 90
682 1809 CASTAGNIER JOEL MV2 129 RAPETOUS DE TOULENNE 01:56:43 10,8 592
683 1252 JARAUDIAS BRUNO MV2 130   01:56:46 10,8 593
684 1069 RYCKEWAERT FABIENNE FV1 39   01:56:47 10,8 91
685 1305 GUILLOT FABIEN MV1 249   01:56:53 10,8 594
686 1739 OUHABAZ ZOHRA FV1 40   01:57:17 10,8 92
687 1175 SIBIRIL SYLVIE FV1 41   01:57:20 10,8 93
688 1399 BOURDONNEC NADEGE FV1 42 ACSL ANDERNOS TRIATHLON 01:57:23 10,8 94
689 1321 KLOTZ RÉMI MV1 250   01:57:26 10,8 595
690 1317 ARQUEY CHRISTOPHE MV1 251   01:57:27 10,8 596
691 1209 DE SA PEREIRA ELIANE FV1 43 FOULÉES VERTES EN LIBOURNAIS 01:57:36 10,8 95
692 1053 FETTIH MEHDI MSE 172   01:57:37 10,8 597
693 1011 DESJARDINS PATRICK MV3 33   01:57:48 10,7 598
694 1607 GABORIT MICHEL MV2 131   01:57:49 10,7 599
695 1235 HIMMELBAUER WILHELM SABRINA FV1 44   01:58:15 10,7 96
696 1225 COUSIN ELISABETH FV1 45 SUA AGEN 01:58:15 10,7 97
697 1300 LALANDE BERNARD MV2 132 SU AGEN 01:58:15 10,7 600
698 1810 BUSSON MOANA FV1 46 RAPETOUS DE TOULENNE 01:58:16 10,7 98
699 1348 SANSOT JEAN MV2 133 SU AGEN 01:58:16 10,7 601
700 1002 LACOSTE MAITENA FV1 47   01:58:19 10,7 99
701 1372 CUGGIA EUGENIA FV1 48 SCAP CADAUJAC 01:58:25 10,7 100
702 1081 SUBERVILLE PASCALE FV1 49   01:58:26 10,7 101
703 1223 SASSIER JULIE-ANNE FV1 50   01:58:32 10,7 102
704 1752 LAURENT DAVID MV1 252   01:58:39 10,7 602
705 1464 LACARRIERE MARC MV1 253   01:58:40 10,7 603
706 1239 REGNIER CLAUDIE FSE 38   01:58:40 10,7 103
707 1322 DABADIE DIDIER MV2 134   01:58:44 10,7 604
708 1122 RIVET PATRICK MV2 135   01:58:56 10,6 605
709 1388 CHATELIER CLÉMENT MSE 173   01:58:57 10,6 606
710 1876 HALLIER GREGORY MSE 174 TEAM KAGOUILLE 01:59:03 10,6 607
711 1325 THIMOTHEE THOMAS MSE 175   01:59:04 10,6 608
712 1511 STEUNOU VIRGINIE FV1 51 US DAX 01:59:04 10,6 104
713 1434 ACCARY LAETITIA FV1 52 sua agen athlétisme 01:59:11 10,6 105
714 1295 AUTET ROGER MV3 34   01:59:11 10,6 609
715 1622 VINATIER VALERIE FV1 53 USB LE BOUSCAT 01:59:12 10,6 106
716 1626 DE LAS HERAS JOHANN MSE 176 TEAM KAGOUILLE 01:59:12 10,6 610
717 1499 HUGUET CHRISTIAN MV1 254   01:59:13 10,6 611
718 1233 MOREAU JULIEN MSE 177   01:59:14 10,6 612
719 1299 LALANDE MARIE FV2 13 SU AGEN 01:59:16 10,6 107
720 1452 BAFFOIGNE CHRISTIAN MV4 6 AS DES BLEUETS LABATUTOIS 01:59:18 10,6 613
721 1880 GILLE THIERRY MV1 255   01:59:18 10,6 614
722 1021 BONNET XAVIER MV2 136   01:59:26 10,6 615
723 1419 FILLON JEROME MV1 256   01:59:33 10,6 616
724 1173 MARADENE BRUNO MSE 178 AS ST MEDARD 01:59:43 10,6 617
725 1186 DELMAIL CLAUDE MV2 137 ASSM ST MEDARD EN JALLES 01:59:43 10,6 618
726 1670 BOUISSET SEBASTIEN MV1 257   01:59:45 10,6 619
727 1527 FLORENCIE SOPHIE FV2 14 SCAP CADAUJAC 01:59:48 10,6 108
728 1687 MARTIN LUCILE FSE 39   01:59:52 10,6 109
729 1349 CRENCA CHRISTINE FV1 54 SUAGEN 01:59:52 10,6 110
730 1293 LE GUERNIC GWENAEL MV1 258 A2 RUNNING 02:00:00 10,5 620
731 1330 AIRIAU KELLY FSE 40 A2 RUNNING BORDEAUX 02:00:01 10,5 111
732 1041 CAVENDER ALICE FSE 41 A2 running 02:00:01 10,5 112
733 1176 DARDILLAC ISABELLE FV1 55   02:00:08 10,5 113
734 1689 BOLDARIN EMILIE FSE 42   02:00:09 10,5 114
735 1732 DUBOE FRANCK MV1 259 AC PAREMPUYRE 02:00:15 10,5 621
736 1017 HILT BRICE MSE 179 HILT 02:00:17 10,5 622
737 1461 DUBERN ALAIN MV1 260   02:00:20 10,5 623
738 1174 ROCCA BRUNO MV2 138 USB LE BOUSCAT 02:00:23 10,5 624
739 1489 CASABAN BENOIT MSE 180   02:00:23 10,5 625
740 1486 GIANVITI CÉLINE FV1 56   02:00:27 10,5 115
741 1138 GABASTON JÉRÔME MV1 261 CARIGNAN SPORT NATURE 02:00:29 10,5 626
742 1677 DUBOURG PATRICE MV2 139   02:00:29 10,5 627
743 1018 BOMBARDIER FLORENT MV1 262   02:00:29 10,5 628
744 1719 SOULET QUITTERIE FV1 57   02:00:32 10,5 116
745 1718 SOULET MICHEL MV2 140 LES ECUREUILS DE MARCHEPRIME 02:00:34 10,5 629
746 1485 FAYE VALÉRIE FV1 58 SANOFI 02:00:41 10,5 117
747 1735 SARRAUTE MARIE-PIERRE FV1 59   02:00:45 10,5 118
748 1715 PAGE CHARLIE MV3 35 Astropodes 02:00:55 10,5 630
749 1694 SAUBUSSE VALÈRIE FV1 60 SUA AGEN 02:00:55 10,5 119
750 1840 TACH DELPHINE FSE 43 RAPETOUS DE TOULENNE 02:01:00 10,5 120
751 1003 LEPAGE PASCAL MV2 141 LEPAGE 02:01:00 10,5 631
752 1027 ROUMES SYLVIE FV1 61 BIP BIP BOUSCATAIS 02:01:04 10,5 121
753 1023 TOMBE NATHALIE FV2 15 TOMBE 02:01:08 10,5 122
754 1303 FLORES ÉRIC MV1 263 A2 running 02:01:12 10,4 632
755 1052 TAUFER M-CLAIRE FV2 16   02:01:16 10,4 123
756 1474 HEITZ GUILLAUME MSE 181   02:01:18 10,4 633
757 1028 ROUMES PATRICK MV1 264 BIP BIP BOUSCATAIS 02:01:20 10,4 634
758 1316 RIFF SANDY FSE 44   02:01:27 10,4 124
759 1224 PLANÈS BILLON MAGALI FV1 62 USAC CDC BORDEAUX 02:01:55 10,4 125
760 1553 BIGOT PATRICK MV2 142 THALES 02:01:55 10,4 635
761 1035 MEZERGUES SANDRINE FV2 17 SUA AGEN 02:02:02 10,4 126
762 1933 VOLLETTE ANNE MARIE FV2 18   02:02:04 10,4 127
763 1087 BOYER NICOLAS MSE 182   02:02:14 10,4 636
764 1381 CAUWEL PASCALE FV1 63 SUA AGEN 02:02:29 10,3 128
765 1660 BOUISSIERES BRUNO MSE 183   02:02:53 10,3 637
766 1555 DENIS THIERRY MV1 265   02:03:01 10,3 638
767 1517 BLANC NICOLAS MV1 266   02:03:03 10,3 639
768 1432 BLANC XAVIER MV2 143   02:03:03 10,3 640
769 1382 LE BRETON ROXANE FSE 45   02:03:03 10,3 129
770 1819 ALBERT KARINE FV1 64 RAPETOUS DE TOULENNE 02:03:15 10,3 130
771 1128 HARGUINDEGUY PHILIPPE MV1 267   02:03:16 10,3 641
772 1477 GRASSELLY THOMAS MSE 184   02:03:29 10,3 642
773 1250 DUBOIS ANNA FV1 65   02:04:15 10,2 131
774 1101 GUYONNET JEROME MV2 144   02:04:16 10,2 643
775 1315 LAMARQUE CHRISTOPHE MV2 145   02:04:19 10,2 644
776 1073 CHARLIER SANDRA FSE 46 A2 RUNNING BORDEAUX 02:04:28 10,2 132
777 1669 OZANNE JACKIE FV3 3 CLUB IBM FRANCE 02:04:37 10,2 133
778 1714 LANDRU BENOIT MV2 146   02:04:39 10,2 645
779 1522 BARTHE CAROLINE FV2 19 COURIR EN AQUITAINE 02:04:52 10,1 134
780 1086 TREZEGUET SANDRA FV1 66   02:05:18 10,1 135
781 1089 MENGES STÉPHANIE FSE 47   02:05:18 10,1 136
782 1248 ROUBY SANDRINE FSE 48   02:05:18 10,1 137
783 1088 LAPORTE KARINE FSE 49   02:05:19 10,1 138
784 1547 SCHLAUDER JEAN-LUC MV2 147 THALES 02:05:52 10,1 646
785 1581 MALMOUSTIER JEROME MSE 185   02:05:59 10,0 647
786 1421 DIEZ FRANCOISE FV2 20   02:06:05 10,0 139
787 1251 BIGNEAU DENISE FV2 21   02:06:13 10,0 140
788 1742 FRAMERY MURIELLE FV2 22 A C PAREMPUYRE 02:06:19 10,0 141
789 1902 ROUMEGOU LAURENCE FV2 23 AC PAREMPUYRE 02:06:20 10,0 142
790 1658 MOZUELOS PATRICIA FV2 24   02:06:20 10,0 143
791 1280 BONPUNT BERNARD MV2 148 BIP BIP BOUSCATAIS 02:06:26 10,0 648
792 1627 CONDAT BERNARD MV3 36   02:06:35 10,0 649
793 1197 PADIAL ANTOINE MV1 268   02:06:36 10,0 650
794 1749 REIGNIER CAMILLE FSE 50   02:06:49 10,0 144
795 1807 DUARTE JOANA FES 2 LECLERC LANGON 02:06:55 10,0 145
796 1004 FLOUR JEAN-MARC MV2 149   02:06:57 10,0 651
797 1883 LAKHAL HAYAT FV1 67   02:07:10 10,0 146
798 1745 REALAN SOPHIE FV1 68   02:07:33 9,9 147
799 1743 HASSELOT SOPHIE FV1 69   02:07:34 9,9 148
800 1528 ARBO-JOAN HELENE FSE 51   02:07:55 9,9 149
801 1814 REYNAUD MARIA-JOSEFA FV2 25 RAPETOUS DE TOULENNE 02:08:05 9,9 150
802 1831 PENAUD GUYLAINE FV2 26 RAPETOUS DE TOULENNE 02:08:15 9,9 151
803 1847 AUGEY SANDRINE FV1 70 RAPETOUS DE TOULENNE 02:08:44 9,8 152
804 1495 BERNADET JEAN-PIERRE MV3 37 US BAZAS ATHLE 02:09:02 9,8 652
805 1014 BASTIEN PHILIPPE MV2 150   02:09:03 9,8 653
806 1734 ORTET JACQUES MV3 38   02:09:07 9,8 654
807 1931 PIEDFERT ODILE FV1 71   02:09:15 9,8 153
808 1857 RODRIGUEZ NATHALIE FV1 72 RAPETOUS DE TOULENNE 02:09:32 9,8 154
809 1585 ANDRÉ GENEVIÈVE FV1 73   02:09:56 9,7 155
810 1584 CRAMPETTE RENÉ MV3 39   02:09:56 9,7 655
811 1480 CHEBOUROU FATIHA FV1 74   02:09:58 9,7 156
812 1398 NIZIOLEK FREDERIC MV2 151   02:10:01 9,7 656
813 1913 BIER FABRICE MV1 269   02:10:06 9,7 657
814 1934 ROSSI LEA FES 3 A2 running 02:10:17 9,7 157
815 1199 BERTRAND EMILIE FSE 52 A2 running 02:10:18 9,7 158
816 1407 POUVEREAU MARIE PIERRE FV1 75 PAC PESSAC 02:10:24 9,7 159
817 1865 CAMBERABERO PIERRE MV1 270   02:10:31 9,7 658
818 1126 VALADE LAURE FV1 76 LIBOURNE TRIATHLON 02:10:32 9,7 160
819 1821 PAFUNDI DANIELLE FV3 4 RAPETOUS DE TOULENNE 02:11:02 9,7 161
820 1722 DEVILLEPOIX EMMANUEL MV1 271   02:11:25 9,6 659
821 1156 RIVIECCIO BABETTE FV2 27   02:11:28 9,6 162
822 1524 UTRERA VALERIE FV1 77 Nomad sun 02:11:56 9,6 163
823 1851 FARGE NICOLAS MJU 4   02:12:02 9,6 660
824 1116 PERROT PATRICE MV1 272   02:12:19 9,6 661
825 1042 CORDET FRÉDÉRIC MV1 273   02:13:27 9,5 662
826 1044 FORESTIER DAMIEN MV1 274   02:13:27 9,5 663
827 1043 GRANGER-VEYRON NICOLAS MV1 275   02:13:28 9,5 664
828 1628 BAYLE PAULINE FSE 53   02:14:03 9,4 164
829 1755 ASCENCIO JEAN MV3 40   02:14:13 9,4 665
830 1273 MAGNE SABINE FV1 78 SCAP CADUJAC 02:14:22 9,4 165
831 1272 MAGNE YANNICK MV1 276 SCAP CADUJAC 02:14:22 9,4 666
832 1049 TEIXIDO GUILLAUME MSE 186   02:15:07 9,4 667
833 1080 TRONET DELPHINE FSE 54   02:15:08 9,4 166
834 1389 FERNANDEZ BERENGERE FV2 28 LOS ASTIAUS 02:16:02 9,3 167
835 1835 NOM PRENOM MSE 187   02:16:03 9,3 668
836 1825 LARRALDE MALOU FV2 29 RAPETOUS DE TOULENNE 02:16:10 9,3 168
837 1016 BERNARD PATRICE MV3 41 institut français Berlin 02:17:09 9,2 669
838 1671 GODET CHRISTIAN MV2 152   02:17:38 9,2 670
839 1741 HUON CHARLOTTE FSE 55   02:17:42 9,2 169
840 1740 HUON JEAN-LUC MV2 153 ÉLAN GIRONDAIS ATHLETISME 02:17:42 9,2 671
841 1007 BACQUE MARIE ANGE FV2 30 Médoc Of Course 02:18:28 9,1 170
842 1008 GODARD JEAN JACQUES MV2 154 Médoc Of Course 02:18:30 9,1 672
843 1113 THIERY MORGANE FSE 56 AIR CUBE BORDEAUX 02:18:41 9,1 171
844 1402 MARQUES CHRISTINE FV1 79 AIR CUBE BORDEAUX 02:18:41 9,1 172
845 1932 LACOUR CLAIRE FV1 80   02:19:01 9,1 173
846 1430 FURET JEAN LUC MV1 277 aucun 02:19:02 9,1 673
847 1240 MYOUX PHILIPPE MSE 188   02:19:12 9,1 674
848 1621 BERNADOU MICHEL MV2 155   02:20:46 9,0 675
849 1841 COURTADE VALERIE FV1 81 RAPETOUS DE TOULENNE 02:20:48 9,0 174
850 1849 YMONNET AURORE FSE 57 RAPETOUS DE TOULENNE 02:20:51 9,0 175
851 1818 CHOPIN CHANTAL FV3 5 RAPETOUS DE TOULENNE 02:21:15 9,0 176
852 1848 SCHLINCKER JADE FSE 58 RAPETOUS DE TOULENNE 02:21:16 9,0 177
853 1324 THIMOTHEE ALAIN MV2 156   02:23:51 8,8 676
854 1075 FECCHIO BARBARA FSE 59   02:24:01 8,8 178
855 1823 BAILLET MARIE HELENE FV2 31 RAPETOUS DE TOULENNE 02:24:38 8,8 179
856 1108 REY STEPHANE MV1 278   02:24:46 8,7 677
857 1336 CANARD CAROLE FV1 82   02:24:46 8,7 180
858 1107 FAURE CYRILLE MV1 279   02:24:47 8,7 678
859 1276 BEAL VERONIQUE FV1 83 SCAP CADAUJAC 02:28:05 8,5 181
860 1030 FONDRIEST OLIVIER MV1 280   02:30:37 8,4 679
861 1820 AVENARD ARLETTE FV4 1 RAPETOUS DE TOULENNE 02:38:29 8,0 182
862 1236 GIORDANO STÉPHANIE FV1 0   00:00:00 ABD Abd
863 1598 PONS ALAIN MV3 0 CABBE 00:00:00 ABD Abd
864 1878 MELLAH SOLI MV1 0   00:00:00 ABD Abd