Trail La Pistole Volante - 24/04/2016

La pistolette 5 km


Pl Diplôme Do. Nom - Surname Prénom - Name S-Cat /cat Club - Team TEMPS - Time Km/h /sx
1
345 AGOGUET DAVID MSE 1 New balance 00:18:35 16,1 1
2
343 PRIKHODKO DIMITRI MSE 2 MA2M 00:18:42 16,0 2
3
357 BRAUT STEPHANE MSE 3 ALES CEVENNES ATHLETISME 00:20:22 14,7 3
4
340 DUCAMP LIONEL MV1 1 VEDAS ENDURANCE Génération SED 00:20:31 14,6 4
5
333 BUGNET THOMAS MSE 4 NL 00:21:05 14,2 5
6
341 LAPOUYADE LUCAS MMI 1 BOL D AIR GIGNACOIS 00:21:06 14,2 6
7
303 RAMADIER DARYL MES 1 LOUPS OCCITANS/GENERATION SED 00:21:09 14,2 7
8
376 NOGLERA PIERRE MV1 2 MAUGUIO TRIATHLON CLUB 00:21:56 13,7 8
9
380 SAPEDE FLORIAN MSE 5 COURNONTERRAL 00:22:03 13,6 9
10
334 CAMARDELLE XAVIER MV2 1 marathon club setois 00:22:42 13,2 10
11
312 CASTELLA THÉO MMI 2 NL 00:23:18 12,9 11
12
310 PEROL JEAN BRUNO MSE 6 MARATHON SÉTOIS 00:23:25 12,8 12
13
324 OUAKED NATHALIE FV1 1 MARATHON SÉTOIS 00:24:08 12,4 1
14
344 DALLIER ALEXIS MMI 3 NL 00:24:18 12,3 13
15
378 PLANES JOSSELYN MCA 1 VEDAS ENDURANCE 00:24:29 12,2 14
16
323 GOUDARD GREGORY MSE 7 marathon club setois 00:24:58 12,0 15
17
320 GAGNOL PASCAL MV1 3 NL 00:25:38 11,7 16
18
337 CLOUT HUGO MJU 1 NL 00:26:16 11,4 17
19
348 OMAR MICHEL MSE 8 NL 00:27:26 10,9 18
20
359 PATTE FREDERIC MV2 2 NL 00:27:52 10,8 19
21
338 CLOUT ANTOINE MCA 2 NL 00:28:13 10,6 20
22
377 PLANES LANDRY MMI 4 ST JEAN DE VEDAS 00:28:24 10,6 21
23
349 TOUTANT MARTIN MJU 2 NL 00:28:29 10,5 22
24
362 ADELL ANDRE MV4 1 VEDAS ENDURANCE 00:28:54 10,4 23
25
339 TEISSIER SANDRA FSE 1 les coureurs de saint georges 00:28:58 10,4 2
26
219 PIEKARSKI PATRICK MV2 3 MONTPELLIER 00:29:07 10,3 24
27
302 PIOCH MYRIAM FSE 2 NL 00:29:55 10,0 3
28
2 LEMOINE NICOLAS MSE 9 NL 00:29:55 10,0 25
29
309 NAUDIN FRANÇOIS MV2 4 NL 00:29:56 10,0 26
30
352 BOUKSSESSA KARIMA FSE 3 NL 00:30:08 10,0 4
31
382 DUBREUIL ERIK MV2 5 MONTPELLIER 00:30:35 9,8 27
32
330 GARRO ROMAIN MMI 5 BOL D 'AIR GIGNACOIS 00:30:50 9,7 28
33
305 QUET DAMIEN MSE 10 NL 00:31:07 9,6 29
34
308 HOCHET FLORENCE FV2 1 NL 00:31:24 9,6 5
35
335 MOSCHETTI GISELE FV1 2 NL 00:31:46 9,4 6
36
325 BARESSE STEPHANIE FSE 4 NL 00:31:46 9,4 7
37
314 BRUNO ADELE MV1 4 NL 00:32:15 9,3 30
38
306 PINEAU ALAIN MV3 1 INDIVIDUEL 00:32:28 9,2 31
39
358 PLE BLANDINE FSE 5 FABREGUES 00:32:42 9,2 8
40
361 CHMIEL KARINE FV1 3 ST JEAN DE VEDAS 00:32:53 9,1 9
41
383 KOUKOUI ERIC MV1 5 MONTPELLIER 00:33:52 8,9 32
42
313 HECQUET CHRISTOPHE MV1 6 NL 00:34:17 8,7 33
43
318 LAMOTHE JESSICA FSE 6 NL 00:34:17 8,7 10
44
375 GARRO RENE MV1 7 BOL D'AIR GIGNACOIS 00:35:13 8,5 34
45
354 GARCIA AUDREY FV1 4 NL 00:35:21 8,5 11
46
315 TAILLÉ SANDRINE FV1 5 NL 00:35:25 8,5 12
47
316 LEGENDRE ROMANE FMI 1 L'Isle Adam ac 00:35:25 8,5 13
48
384 ALBRECH HELOISE FSE 7 MONTPELLIER 00:35:27 8,5 14
49
381 LEMOINE ROLAND MV3 2 NL 00:35:43 8,4 35
50
356 RAMEL PATRICIA MV1 8 SETE 00:35:48 8,4 36
51
355 DECEULENEER STEPHANE MV2 6 NIMES 00:35:49 8,4 37
52
317 CAMPEDEL CORINNE FV1 6 NL 00:35:50 8,4 15
53
350 FOUCHERE SOPHIE FV1 7 NL 00:36:20 8,3 16
54
351 MARCE JEAN PHILIPPE MV1 9 NL 00:36:20 8,3 38
55
321 GAGNOL DELPHINE FSE 8 NL 00:36:43 8,2 17
56
347 LAMOTTE RICHARD MV1 10 PPO2 00:37:01 8,1 39
57
346 JULIA ELENA FV1 8 PPO2 00:37:01 8,1 18
58
327 FRANCES NADINE FV2 2 NL 00:37:23 8,0 19
59
326 BARESSE DANIELLE FV3 1 NL 00:38:15 7,8 20
60
304 TAHANOUT VIRGINIE FSE 9 NL 00:38:32 7,8 21
61
360 MAMIER PIERRE MV4 2 TUNNING TEAM 00:38:45 7,7 40
62
307 BALSAN CHRISTELLE FV1 9 VEDAS ENDURANCE 00:38:55 7,7 22
63
353 PLA GÉRARD MV3 3 NL 00:40:49 7,3 41
64
363 COLAS SANDRINE FV1 10 NL 00:40:50 7,3 23
65
328 FONTES PASCALINE FV1 11 NL 00:41:09 7,3 24
66
342 GENIEZ PIERRE MV5 1 SANS CLUB 00:41:45 7,2 42
67
301 DEDIEU ALEXIA FSE 10 NL 00:42:01 7,1 25
68
319 VAUTHUYNE FLORIAN MSE 11 NL 00:42:26 7,1 43
69
63 DELPLACE ALEXANDRE MSE 12 NL 00:42:41 7,0 44
70
336 PRUVOST BÉRANGÈRE FV1 12 NL 00:43:27 6,9 26
71
329 ALVES LISA FSE 11 NL 00:44:30 6,7 27