Trail La Pistole Volante - 24/04/2016

La pistole 14 km


Pl Do. Nom - Surname Prénom - Name S-Cat /cat Club - Team TEMPS - Time Km/h /sx
1 126 MARRAMA GRÉGORY MSE 1 NL 00:56:23 14,9 1
2 300 CHOUCHOU ADRIEN MSE 2 M2AM 00:56:28 14,9 2
3 176 BALE SAMUEL MSE 3 NL 00:57:07 14,7 3
4 190 CONNAN J MARC MV2 1 NL 00:57:35 14,6 4
5 167 GIMENEZ LAURENT MSE 4 ENTENTE POUSSAN BALARUC 00:58:45 14,3 5
6 138 GASIOROWSKI GUILLAUME MSE 5 TEAM IBEX 00:59:29 14,1 6
7 171 BERTRAND GILLES MV1 1 NL 01:00:25 13,9 7
8 134 COURERO ARNAUD MV1 2 COURIR A VAUVERT 01:00:38 13,9 8
9 161 GUIRA LAURENT MSE 6 Asch 01:01:03 13,8 9
10 369 THIENOT STEPHANE MV3 1 MA2M 01:01:07 13,7 10
11 196 ROBERJOT JOEL MV1 3 COURIR A FABREGUE 01:01:18 13,7 11
12 54 BESSOUD FREDERIC MSE 7 NL 01:01:58 13,6 12
13 99 DANNECKER ERIC MV2 2 ECG PIGNAN 01:02:10 13,5 13
14 109 DALLIER PATRICK MV2 3 MAAM MONTPELLIER 01:02:44 13,4 14
15 365 JOUVE GUILHEM MSE 8 NL 01:03:37 13,2 15
16 122 LAURENT CHRISTOPHE MSE 9 PIC ST LOUP RUN N BIKE 01:04:05 13,1 16
17 115 VUAILLAT GUILLAUME MSE 10 Racing Club Haut Jura 01:04:17 13,1 17
18 217 SANSORGNE QUENTIN MSE 11 NL 01:04:18 13,1 18
19 145 CUOMO LOÏC MSE 12 Les Loups Occitans 01:04:35 13,0 19
20 25 BLANCHARD JEROME MV1 4 NL 01:04:42 13,0 20
21 195 SANABRE JEAN MARC MV2 4 CALC MTP 01:05:01 12,9 21
22 103 PENNECCHI GERARD MV2 5 NL 01:05:13 12,9 22
23 10 ROUET THEO MES 1 NL 01:06:20 12,7 23
24 96 VIVIEN THOMAS MSE 13 AS Cavaillon 01:06:25 12,6 24
25 79 SENARD MATHILDE FSE 1 CA PLASSAC 01:06:26 12,6 1
26 87 BOTTINELLI ALEXANDRE MV1 5 NL 01:06:34 12,6 25
27 169 VIDALINC GUILLAUME MSE 14 NL 01:06:49 12,6 26
28 50 CABROL YOHAN MSE 15 NIGHT RUN MONTPELLIER 01:07:19 12,5 27
29 370 PRUNET CHRISTOPHE MSE 16 TEMPS COURSE 01:07:19 12,5 28
30 372 CANCE EVELYNE FSE 2 TEMPS COURSE 01:07:24 12,5 2
31 162 BONNEFOI DANIEL MV1 6 run in cres 01:07:35 12,4 29
32 184 ROUTIER PHILIPPE MV2 6 NL 01:07:47 12,4 30
33 58 LAVAUD-CHARRONDIERE DÉBORAH FV1 1 COURIR À FABRÈGUES 01:07:54 12,4 3
34 95 GIL FRÉDÉRIC MV2 7 PEROLS FOOTING 01:08:07 12,3 31
35 44 CHAUVEL CYRILLE MV1 7 NL 01:08:25 12,3 32
36 113 CAPARROS JEAN-FRANÇOIS MV2 8 NL 01:08:30 12,3 33
37 165 DOS SANTOS PIERRE MV1 8 ASEMM RUNNING MONTPELLIER 01:09:14 12,1 34
38 201 ALIBERT ADRIEN MSE 17 ST CLEMENT DE RIVIERE 01:09:30 12,1 35
39 93 CHAUDANSON ALEXIS MES 2 COURIR À FABRÈGUES 01:09:31 12,1 36
40 70 MURILLO ERIC MV1 9 COURIR À FABRÈGUES 01:09:41 12,1 37
41 181 ROIG LAURENT MV1 10 NL 01:09:43 12,0 38
42 132 VISINTIN STEPHANE MV1 11 COUREURS DE SAINT GEORGES 01:09:44 12,0 39
43 107 MARTIN RICHARD MSE 18 TEAM PRAGUES 01:09:47 12,0 40
44 125 VINCENTI MARIE FSE 3 marathon club setois 01:09:57 12,0 4
45 5 TEIXEIRA DE ABREU ANTONIO MV2 9 NL 01:09:58 12,0 41
46 189 TONDU JEAN PIERRE MV2 10 NL 01:10:10 12,0 42
47 137 SAMSON SÉBASTIEN MSE 19 NL 01:10:25 11,9 43
48 172 VIALON DIDIER MV1 12 NL 01:10:26 11,9 44
49 51 LOPEZ OLIVIER MSE 20 NL 01:10:31 11,9 45
50 24 LE CORNU JULIEN MSE 21 Team Supersonik Rabbit 01:11:30 11,7 46
51 55 BAÏLA SERGE MV3 2 JOGGING LAVERUNE 01:11:46 11,7 47
52 104 TITOS JOSE MV2 11 Les Saltarecs 01:11:55 11,7 48
53 85 CADENA JEFFERSON MSE 22 NL 01:12:01 11,7 49
54 39 STAAT SANDRA FSE 4 NL 01:12:17 11,6 5
55 100 LEMPEREUR JEREMY MSE 23 NL 01:12:29 11,6 50
56 183 ANTIPHON ANNE CLAIRE FV1 2 MTP 01:12:36 11,6 6
57 180 CARAMEL JULIE FSE 5 MARUEJOLS ATHLE GEVAUDAN 01:12:48 11,5 7
58 81 RITAINE CLAIRE FSE 6 NL 01:13:10 11,5 8
59 130 CLOUT FABIEN MV2 12 NL 01:13:10 11,5 51
60 84 ALES JACQUES MV3 3 COURIR À FABRÈGUES 01:13:35 11,4 52
61 144 BELOT PASCAL MV1 13 NL 01:13:35 11,4 53
62 105 MAJOREL GILLES MV1 14 LOUPS OCCITANS GÉNÉRATION SED 01:13:44 11,4 54
63 214 MONTAGNON HELENE FSE 7 NL 01:13:48 11,4 9
64 97 AVINENS NICOLAS MSE 24 NL 01:13:52 11,4 55
65 191 MAZZIER JULIEN MSE 25 COURIR A VAUVERT 01:14:03 11,3 56
66 227 BERTRAND GILLE MV1 15 NL 01:14:08 11,3 57
67 179 LE ROUX GWENOLE MV1 16 NL 01:14:11 11,3 58
68 204 CHOTLAN MARC MSE 26 THE RUNNING STONE 01:14:11 11,3 59
69 74 MAURAND CLAUDE FV2 1 CLERMONT SPORT ENDURANCE 01:14:21 11,3 10
70 135 GRECO DAVID MV1 17 LE BOL D'AIR GIGNACOIS 01:15:13 11,2 60
71 198 SANCHEZ ERIC MV2 13 NL 01:15:36 11,1 61
72 374 BEGUE FREDERICK MV1 18 COURNONSEC 01:15:41 11,1 62
73 34 OLIVERA BENOIT MSE 27 NL 01:15:44 11,1 63
74 78 COTRAUD THOMAS MSE 28 NL 01:15:47 11,1 64
75 106 CILLIERS MEGAN FSE 8 NL 01:15:53 11,1 11
76 173 CADENA STEPHANE MV1 19 NL 01:16:11 11,0 65
77 47 TOSTAIN EMMANUEL MV1 20 NL 01:16:13 11,0 66
78 142 CHATARD-COVES CÉLINE FSE 9 NL 01:16:17 11,0 12
79 200 DAMOISEAU PHILIPPE MV3 4 SAUSSAN 01:16:18 11,0 67
80 111 BARDOU OLIVIER MV1 21 NL 01:16:24 11,0 68
81 17 SOLER BERNARD MSE 29 PEROLS FOOTING 01:16:26 11,0 69
82 366 BONNERIC OLIVIER MSE 30 NL 01:16:33 11,0 70
83 86 BOULET SÉBASTIEN MSE 31 LATTES LOISIRS CULTURE 01:16:34 11,0 71
84 101 HOUIN OLIVIER MSE 32 NL 01:16:38 11,0 72
85 197 ROBERJOT AMELIE FV1 3 NL 01:16:39 11,0 13
86 209 MASARIK PIERRE MSE 33 TABARCOTEAU 01:16:49 10,9 73
87 33 LAVEAU FRANCK MV1 22 NL 01:16:58 10,9 74
88 194 DANTARD SANDRA FSE 10 VIAS TRAIL RUNNING 01:16:59 10,9 14
89 14 LACANAUD LAURENT MSE 34 NL 01:17:08 10,9 75
90 76 MATHIAS MONNERVILLE MSE 35 NL 01:17:19 10,9 76
91 226 LABONNE SIMON MSE 36 NL 01:17:33 10,8 77
92 120 JOUANIN LAURENT MSE 37 NL 01:18:14 10,7 78
93 48 DIBOUNDJE PAUL HERVE MV1 23 NL 01:18:17 10,7 79
94 216 BERCIER PATRICK MV1 24 ST JEAN DE VEDAS 01:18:21 10,7 80
95 373 LEYRTS LENA FES 1 ROC EVASION 01:18:36 10,7 15
96 68 DUBOST ERIC MV1 25 NL 01:18:48 10,7 81
97 92 FORMEAU LAURENT MV1 26 NL 01:19:12 10,6 82
98 156 VALERA LIONEL MSE 38 NL 01:19:24 10,6 83
99 7 PELAT CÉDRIC MSE 39 NL 01:20:28 10,4 84
100 150 PHILIP SANDRINE FSE 11 NL 01:20:52 10,4 16
101 61 BOUTHEMY SERGE MV2 14 NL 01:20:55 10,4 85
102 117 MOLINA ROMAIN MSE 40 Team finisher 01:20:59 10,4 86
103 114 AUDINOT FREDERIC MV1 27 NL 01:21:00 10,4 87
104 367 GRIMAUD ALAIN MV2 15 COURIR A FABREGUE 01:21:03 10,4 88
105 207 BRACHET PATRICK MV1 28 NL 01:21:18 10,3 89
106 143 COLE JESSICA FSE 12 NL 01:21:24 10,3 17
107 199 PETIT MATHIEU MSE 41 CLET 01:21:28 10,3 90
108 141 DANIEL GARCIA MV3 5 NL 01:21:32 10,3 91
109 12 PLANCHER STEVE MSE 42 COURIR A VAUVERT 01:21:34 10,3 92
110 9 BOGARD CYRIL MSE 43 NL 01:21:34 10,3 93
111 136 GROBON ALEXIS MSE 44 NL 01:21:37 10,3 94
112 147 LUNEL JEROME MV1 29 NL 01:21:50 10,3 95
113 49 LAVERGNE CHRYSTELLE FV1 4 VIAS TRAIL-RUNNING 01:21:56 10,3 18
114 121 JULLIEN SÉVERINE FV1 5 COURIR À FABRÈGUES 01:21:57 10,3 19
115 210 GOUT ALEXANDRA FES 2 TABSACO 01:21:58 10,2 20
116 27 TONNON PIERRE-LAURENT MV2 16 Védas Endurance 01:22:04 10,2 96
117 163 MOTHES SEBASTIEN MV1 30 GENERATION SED LOUPS OCCITANS 01:22:06 10,2 97
118 208 BRADET CORINNE FV1 6 NL 01:22:07 10,2 21
119 16 MARCHADIER SÉBASTIEN MSE 45 NL 01:22:12 10,2 98
120 82 MORAU DIDIER MV1 31 NL 01:22:12 10,2 99
121 140 LEJEUNE JEAN-MARCEL MV3 6 NL 01:22:16 10,2 100
122 192 TRIFILIO J MICHEL MV2 17 NL 01:22:24 10,2 101
123 225 PAILLARD CHRISTOPHE MV1 32 PEROLS FOOTING 01:22:33 10,2 102
124 40 LE CORNU JÉRÉMIE MSE 46 Team Supersonik Rabbit 01:22:34 10,2 103
125 19 BENOIT CEDRIC MSE 47 ACL Lattes 01:22:38 10,2 104
126 154 DI CARLO GUY MV3 7 NL 01:22:59 10,1 105
127 59 NADAL CHRISTELLE FSE 13 NL 01:23:02 10,1 22
128 157 FERNET ALAIN MV3 8 Fernet 01:23:03 10,1 106
129 213 FERNADEZ BEATRICE FV2 2 FOULEES SAUSSINNOISES 01:23:05 10,1 23
130 65 NOUGUIER MICHEL MV2 18 NL 01:23:25 10,1 107
131 202 ALIBERT FAUSTINE FSE 14 ST JEAN DE VEDAS 01:23:31 10,1 24
132 139 PRUVOST RÉGINALD MV1 33 JOGGING LAVERUNE 01:23:43 10,0 108
133 218 DE SOUTTER ALBAN MSE 48 NL 01:23:47 10,0 109
134 13 VERGARA JEAN-RAYMOND MSE 49 NL 01:23:57 10,0 110
135 124 VERRIÈS EGLANTYNE FSE 15 NL 01:24:22 10,0 25
136 174 BOUSQUET CHRISTIAN MV3 9 NL 01:24:40 9,9 111
137 45 BAUDSON CHRISTOPHE MV1 34 NL 01:24:42 9,9 112
138 41 MONTEGU STEPHANE MV1 35 NL 01:24:42 9,9 113
139 215 RUBINI LORINDA FSE 16 CLERMONT LHLT 01:24:56 9,9 26
140 22 MARTY PATRICK MV3 10 NL 01:24:58 9,9 114
141 8 ARTACHO J MV1 36 NL 01:25:06 9,9 115
142 123 GIROUX THIERRY MV2 19 NL 01:25:06 9,9 116
143 155 MÉRY PIERRE FRANÇOIS MV2 20 CAP-CLAS 01:25:11 9,9 117
144 75 GINESTE NELLY FV1 7 CLERMONT SPORT ENDURANCE 01:25:16 9,8 27
145 164 BERENGUIER THIERRY MV2 21 VEDAS ENDURANCE 01:25:23 9,8 118
146 69 LOISON DAMIEN MV1 37 NL 01:25:42 9,8 119
147 119 CLERGUE CHRISTOPHE MV1 38 NL 01:26:02 9,8 120
148 168 DE BOUSSAC HUGUES MSE 50 NL 01:26:05 9,8 121
149 1 CODANI MARION FSE 17 ACL Lattes 01:26:05 9,8 28
150 153 CAROLINE SENA REUZE MSE 51 NL 01:26:19 9,7 122
151 89 PANIZZA DANIELLE FV2 3 Courir ensemble le Grau du Roi 01:26:30 9,7 29
152 206 FAUDON VINCENT MV1 39 JOGGING LAVERUNE 01:27:18 9,6 123
153 166 PENALBER STEPHANE MSE 52 NL 01:27:21 9,6 124
154 83 MORAU ESTELLE FV1 8 NL 01:28:12 9,5 30
155 72 GROC JEAN PIERRE MV1 40 NL 01:28:19 9,5 125
156 148 LE MEUR GABRIELLE FV2 4 NL 01:28:59 9,4 31
157 379 ALIBERT BRUNO MV2 22 NL 01:29:08 9,4 126
158 368 GARCIA DAVID MV1 41 MIREVAL 01:29:12 9,4 127
159 73 BOUISSON-LAURET KATIA FV1 9 NL 01:29:16 9,4 32
160 160 PUYOO JEAN-CHRISTOPHE MSE 53 NL 01:29:29 9,4 128
161 133 MAURAS SANDRA FV1 10 COURIR A VAUVERT 01:29:54 9,3 33
162 11 PLANCHER AUDREY FSE 18 COURIR A VAUVERT 01:29:54 9,3 34
163 212 CUGINI ELvIRE FV1 11 FOULEES SAUSSINNOISES 01:29:57 9,3 35
164 203 BARTHES SYLVAINE FV1 12 VLM 01:30:11 9,3 36
165 228 GROL JP MV1 42 NL 01:30:13 9,3 129
166 188 PICAULT PATRICK MV2 23 JAVOU 01:30:17 9,3 130
167 108 DA COSTA ANTHONY MV1 43 NL 01:30:21 9,3 131
168 211 DEROUCH CHRISTOPHE MV2 24 NL 01:30:23 9,3 132
169 67 SOLER SEVERINE FV1 13 NL 01:30:34 9,3 37
170 46 JARDOT PHILIPPE MV1 44 CERDAGNE66 CANICROSS 01:30:35 9,3 133
171 42 COMBES MANON FSE 19 NL 01:31:04 9,2 38
172 43 BOUTIN EMERIC MSE 54 NL 01:31:04 9,2 134
173 37 FERRER FREDERIC MV1 45 NL 01:31:22 9,2 135
174 151 GILLI MICHÈLE FV3 1 CAP MELGUEIL 01:31:28 9,2 39
175 152 GILLI DELPHINE FSE 20 NL 01:31:29 9,2 40
176 20 BRUMENT ANNE CLAIRE FSE 21 NL 01:31:31 9,2 41
177 64 NOUGUIER DELPHINE FV1 14 NL 01:31:33 9,2 42
178 36 GUIBERTEAU CHRISTELLE FSE 22 TRI RUN FRONTIGNAN 01:31:35 9,2 43
179 35 LEFEBVRE DUTERTE MYRIAM FV3 2 NL 01:31:43 9,2 44
180 110 PRAZ CHRISTOPHE MV1 46 NL 01:31:43 9,2 136
181 102 LEYGUE VIRGINIE FV1 15 NL 01:31:47 9,2 45
182 28 EVRARD JULIEN MSE 55 BOUK KIKOUROU.NET 01:31:59 9,1 137
183 118 LEYRIS CAROLE FV1 16 NL 01:32:02 9,1 46
184 71 MARIN SANDRINE FV1 17 NL 01:32:35 9,1 47
185 112 BERTRAND EMMANUELLE FSE 23 NL 01:32:49 9,0 48
186 57 VIGNON JULIE FSE 24 NL 01:33:16 9,0 49
187 364 OUSSEL LAURENCE FV1 18 NL 01:33:17 9,0 50
188 88 WALKER OLIVIER MV1 47 NL 01:33:29 9,0 138
189 91 XATART SEBASTIEN MSE 56 NL 01:33:29 9,0 139
190 56 BARRAU FRÉDÉRIC MV1 48 NL 01:33:30 9,0 140
191 146 COSTE ERIC MV1 49 NL 01:33:47 9,0 141
192 131 CLOUT NATHALIE FV1 19 NL 01:33:48 9,0 51
193 178 GAILLARD GERALD MV1 50 NL 01:34:23 8,9 142
194 177 GAILLARD KARINE MV1 51 NL 01:34:23 8,9 143
195 193 BONNET VIRGINIE FV1 20 ST JEAN DE VEDAS 01:34:33 8,9 52
196 175 VENTURA STEPHANE MV1 52 NL 01:34:33 8,9 144
197 31 LE CORNU DOMINIQUE MV2 25 TEAM SUPERSONIK RABBIT 01:34:38 8,9 145
198 26 CAILLAULT ANGELIQUE FV1 21 NL 01:35:08 8,8 53
199 80 CHALLAND JES MV2 26 NL 01:35:08 8,8 146
200 38 RUBIO SOPHIE FSE 25 NL 01:35:22 8,8 54
201 205 VASCHALDE MICHEL MV4 1 M2AM 01:35:25 8,8 147
202 129 ARPAGAUS MARTINE FV2 5 NL 01:35:26 8,8 55
203 62 DELGADO DENISE FSE 26 NL 01:35:29 8,8 56
204 30 TOUPET JEAN MV3 11 INDIVIDUEL 01:35:59 8,8 148
205 127 ADIB JÉRÔME MSE 57 NL 01:36:50 8,7 149
206 23 VALENTIN LAURE FSE 27 ACL Lattes 01:37:30 8,6 57
207 371 DAMON CAROLE FV1 22 COURNONSEC 01:37:57 8,6 58
208 32 PEREZ ANNE MARIE FV3 3 NL 01:38:08 8,6 59
209 186 ROUTIER FABIENNE FV2 6 SETE 01:39:09 8,5 60
210 185 PARDO ANTOINE MV1 53 NL 01:39:28 8,4 150
211 182 MOISE CORINNE FV1 23 NL 01:39:28 8,4 61
212 94 DERANGER LAETITIA FV1 24 ACL LATTES 01:40:45 8,3 62
213 18 TESTON ODILE FV1 25 NL 01:42:53 8,2 63
214 15 BARBET NATHALIE FV1 26 Trail Entre Elles 01:43:03 8,2 64
215 21 MARTY MARIE THÉ FV2 7 NL 01:44:24 8,0 65
216 90 REYNAUD CECILE FV1 27 NL 01:44:42 8,0 66
217 29 BERTRAND KARINE FV1 28 Trail Entre Elles 01:47:41 7,8 67
218 158 GATUINGT MAGALI FSE 28 NL 01:51:54 7,5 68
219 159 FORMENT CELINE FSE 29 NL 01:51:54 7,5 69
220 52 POUGET CHANTAL FV2 8 NL 01:58:38 7,1 70
221 170 PAYET ROBERT MV3 12 NL 01:58:44 7,1 151
222 53 LATCHE VALERIE FV1 29 NL 01:59:10 7,0 71