Trail Quillan 2016 - 17/04/2016

14km (500mD+)


Pl Diplôme Do. Nom - Surname Prénom - Name S-Cat /cat Club - Team TEMPS - Time Km/h /sx
1
869 GENTHON JONATHAN MSE 1 UNION PERPIGNAN ATHLÉ66 00:58:40 14,3 1
2
893 GARCIA NICOLAS MV1 1 UNION PERPIGNAN ATHLE 66 01:00:08 14,0 2
3
612 DURBIANO DURBI MSE 2 FOULEE DU SOU 01:01:14 13,7 3
4
583 SENDRA MICHEL MSE 3 La Flavie Foulée 01:02:25 13,5 4
5
501 BRUNEAU MARIUS MSE 4 Top Chrono 11 01:02:58 13,3 5
6
633 DEVRIESE JOCELYN MSE 5 FOULEE DU SOU 01:03:01 13,3 6
7
807 VIVES CHRISTOPHE MSE 6 CA SAINT-GIRONS 01:03:41 13,2 7
8
682 BASCAING JEREMI MSE 7 CA SAINT GIRONS 01:03:41 13,2 8
9
667 BRUEL PIERRE MV1 2 Association Spiridon du Couserans 01:03:59 13,1 9
10
602 RIVALS BRUNO MV1 3   01:04:28 13,0 10
11
872 GARBISO PAUL MSE 8   01:04:38 13,0 11
12
564 LAURENT ROMAIN MSE 9 Sport Nature Aventure Taulignan Drôme 01:04:41 13,0 12
13
932 ALIEU ALAIN MV2 1 SL RUNNING 66 01:05:43 12,8 13
14
764 ABELLANEDA JEROME MV1 4 SPIRIDON CLUB PAYS D OLMES 01:05:55 12,7 14
15
756 SANCHEZ MATHIEU MSE 10 Spiridon club du Pays d'olmes 01:06:00 12,7 15
16
685 ROUQUET RÉGIS MV1 5 TREBES TRIATHLON 01:06:35 12,6 16
17
588 MUYLAERT LIEVEN MSE 11 FOULEE DU SOU 01:07:08 12,5 17
18
910 BRUEL MATHIEU MES 1   01:07:16 12,5 18
19
587 GOBBO FLORIAN MSE 12 bernicosto' 01:07:40 12,4 19
20
768 MONTOIS ARNAUD MCA 1   01:09:16 12,1 20
21
775 BONNET MÉDÉRIC MSE 13 bernicosto' 01:09:41 12,1 21
22
884 BUSSON DAVID MV1 6   01:09:45 12,0 22
23
854 RABAT JOSEPH MSE 14 BOJOS DE MONTAGNE 01:10:02 12,0 23
24
690 POUSSE PHILIPPE MV1 7 SAM PARIS12 01:10:15 12,0 24
25
712 SAINT LAURENT ELIE MSE 15   01:10:16 12,0 25
26
614 ORDONEAU FLO MSE 16 PACOULIX 01:10:22 11,9 26
27
672 COMBES MATHIEU MSE 17   01:11:00 11,8 27
28
701 CARON JEAN-CHRISTOPHE MV1 8   01:11:21 11,8 28
29
888 BENET GILBERT MV2 2 LEZIGNAN CORBIERES 01:11:32 11,7 29
30
860 ROUSSEL MICHEL MV2 3 PORTET ATHLETIC CLUB -31- 01:12:26 11,6 30
31
743 DEHEEGHER LAURENT MV1 9 LES GROLES TROTTEURS 01:12:32 11,6 31
32
850 COURTOIS XAVIER MSE 18   01:12:39 11,6 32
33
621 TOURROU RÉMI MSE 19   01:13:11 11,5 33
34
744 JELIC THOMAS MV1 10   01:13:14 11,5 34
35
533 RIGAUD JULIEN MV1 11   01:13:14 11,5 35
36
665 BLANDINIERES JEAN-PHILIPPE MCA 2 LAURAGAIS ATHLETISME CASTELNAUDARY 01:13:25 11,4 36
37
821 BECKER THOMAS MSE 20 bernicosto' 01:13:33 11,4 37
38
714 NAVARRO TONY MSE 21 FOULEES DU SOU 01:13:40 11,4 38
39
565 FIOL LUCAS MSE 22   01:13:45 11,4 39
40
791 CHANTEBEL DAMIEN MSE 23 ASCGMP PAMIERS 01:13:47 11,4 40
41
832 FABRE TRISTAN MSE 24   01:13:50 11,4 41
42
874 BONAFOS LUCAS MES 2   01:13:55 11,4 42
43
738 LEGODEC TIMOTHÉE MSE 25 AS CARCASSONNE 01:14:08 11,3 43
44
624 BOURLET LIONEL MSE 26 les bernicosto' 01:14:33 11,3 44
45
747 CAZENAVE THEO MJU 1 TEAM TRAIL ROQUEFORT 09 01:14:34 11,3 45
46
611 MONIER CHRISTOPHE MV1 12 CRÉDIT AGRICOLE LANGUEDOC 01:14:43 11,2 46
47
554 FOURNEAU PHILIPPE MSE 27   01:14:54 11,2 47
48
741 ORIO ROMAIN MSE 28 CAF CERDAGNE PUIGMAL 01:15:03 11,2 48
49
511 ROUZAUD BÉRANGER MV1 13 TOP CHRONO 11 01:15:03 11,2 49
50
770 VILLAR LAURENT MV1 14   01:15:08 11,2 50
51
609 CARRERAS JEAN MICHEL MSE 29 club triathlon carcassonne 01:15:23 11,1 51
52
707 BURLAND FRANCK MV2 4 LES LACETS DEFAITS 01:15:24 11,1 52
53
719 CAZAJOU THOMAS MSE 30 MAZERES COURSE PEDESTRE 09 01:15:27 11,1 53
54
646 BORGNA YVAN MV1 15   01:15:36 11,1 54
55
573 DIAZ BENOIT MSE 31   01:15:37 11,1 55
56
814 FALCONE LÉO MSE 32 COORE 01:15:42 11,1 56
57
643 SERVAT THIBAUD MSE 33   01:15:48 11,1 57
58
645 CAZAUBON CLEMENT MSE 34 Team Trail Saint-Quirc 01:15:50 11,1 58
59
703 COMBES CLAUDE CORINE FV2 1 LES FOULEES DU SOU 01:16:05 11,0 1
60
739 PINEDA JEREMY MSE 35   01:16:25 11,0 59
61
656 VIALETTE YANNICK MSE 36 LES LACETS DEFAITS 01:16:34 11,0 60
62
630 PINAUD GUILLAUME MSE 37 Spiridon Club du Pays d'Olmes 01:16:38 11,0 61
63
797 DEWAVRIN GUILLAUME MES 3   01:16:38 11,0 62
64
803 EVENAT ISABELLE FSE 1 TOP CHRONO 11 01:17:24 10,9 2
65
623 SILVA PIERRE MSE 38   01:17:38 10,8 63
66
828 GUILHEM FABIEN MJU 2 RUN'IN CAUX 01:17:40 10,8 64
67
755 GUIGNIER GAUTHIER MSE 39   01:17:44 10,8 65
68
857 RODRIGUEZ DAVID MV1 16   01:17:53 10,8 66
69
625 SAVOYE PHILIPPE MSE 40   01:18:05 10,8 67
70
736 DELPECH GUILLAUME MSE 41 CAF CERDAGNE PUIGMAL 01:18:06 10,8 68
71
824 MENGUS CLÉMENT MSE 42 LES FOULEES DU SOU 01:18:19 10,7 69
72
813 ALB ROMAIN MV1 17 team carambar 01:18:35 10,7 70
73
870 MARTIGNOLES RENAUD MSE 43   01:18:41 10,7 71
74
759 MIRAN MAZARINE FES 1 Les Angles Triathlon 01:18:56 10,6 3
75
878 DELPECH FLORENT MSE 44   01:19:00 10,6 72
76
732 BRACONNIER THEO MES 4   01:19:17 10,6 73
77
546 PECERO BENOIT MSE 45 la pero team 01:19:18 10,6 74
78
599 PONTIS THIBAUT MSE 46   01:19:22 10,6 75
79
579 TOURNABIEN FRANCK MV1 18   01:19:25 10,6 76
80
855 JALABERT SÉBASTIEN MSE 47   01:19:25 10,6 77
81
710 THIRY KEVIN MSE 48   01:19:51 10,5 78
82
801 HAYTE SYLVAIN MSE 49 Run In Caux 01:19:59 10,5 79
83
823 NEYRET FRANCK MV1 19   01:20:00 10,5 80
84
613 DE AZEVEDO OLIVIER MSE 50   01:20:01 10,5 81
85
727 COMBES PATRICE MV1 20   01:20:12 10,5 82
86
873 SOURNIES HUBERT MV3 1 TREBES TRIATHLON 01:20:15 10,5 83
87
660 PARES REGIS MSE 51   01:20:17 10,5 84
88
604 TEIVA ANDRE MSE 52   01:20:31 10,4 85
89
617 BARBIS CHRISTOPHE MV1 21 LES FOULEES DU SOU 01:20:34 10,4 86
90
563 LABESSOUILLE RENAUD MSE 53   01:21:05 10,4 87
91
552 BOYE THOMAS MSE 54   01:21:08 10,4 88
92
817 EIGLE OLIVIER MV1 22   01:21:10 10,3 89
93
802 CHRISTIAN ABELLA MV2 5   01:21:23 10,3 90
94
815 SOULERE J CLAUDE MV3 2   01:21:25 10,3 91
95
722 JAILE ROBIN MSE 55   01:21:30 10,3 92
96
839 RAUFAST VINCENT MSE 56   01:21:55 10,3 93
97
684 GRILLERES NICOLAS MV2 6   01:21:55 10,3 94
98
890 PAILLARES NICOLAS MV1 23 FOULEES DU SOU 01:22:20 10,2 95
99
704 POEY JEAN MICHEL MV1 24   01:22:22 10,2 96
100
880 CABOCEL ARNAUD MV1 25   01:22:46 10,1 97
101
650 GINESTE PASCAL MSE 57 Spiridon Club du Pays d'Olmes 01:22:47 10,1 98
102
715 CARRIERE SEBASTIEN MSE 58   01:22:49 10,1 99
103
518 BONTEMPS MARC MV1 26   01:23:08 10,1 100
104
889 SEROT JULIEN MSE 59 FOULEES DE SOU 01:23:09 10,1 101
105
525 CANAL FABRICE MSE 60   01:23:13 10,1 102
106
835 MASSAT MELODIE FSE 2   01:23:32 10,1 4
107
644 CATALAN JACQUES MV2 7 Team Trail SAint QUirc 01:23:46 10,0 103
108
651 JEANJEAN JEROME MV1 27   01:23:53 10,0 104
109
591 VALLVÉ MARC MSE 61 SNPC 09 01:23:54 10,0 105
110
728 ROSSET JOËL MV1 28   01:23:56 10,0 106
111
811 SANCHIS PASCAL MV1 29 Crédit Agricole du Languedoc 01:23:57 10,0 107
112
734 MODAT ANNE FSE 3 RUNNING66 01:24:08 10,0 5
113
700 LEROUX CHRISTIAN MV1 30 SPIRIDON CLUB PAYS D OLMES 01:24:15 10,0 108
114
705 AVILES ROMAN MSE 62 SPIRIDON CLUB PAYS D OLMES 01:24:42 9,9 109
115
862 ROSIERES ANTHONY MSE 63   01:24:45 9,9 110
116
716 CALVET DAVID JOSÉ MSE 64   01:24:47 9,9 111
117
638 MARTINEZ MAGALIE FSE 4   01:24:50 9,9 6
118
776 LEGOEUIL PABLO MSE 65   01:24:51 9,9 112
119
208 GIL ANTHONY MV1 31   01:24:52 9,9 113
120
540 PIQUEMAL PASTRE MARIE-LAURE FV1 1 SPIRIDON DU COUSERANS 01:24:53 9,9 7
121
834 BOUSQUET SEBASTIEN MV1 32   01:24:58 9,9 114
122
713 ROUZEAUD LIONEL MSE 66   01:25:00 9,9 115
123
597 LACAU BASTIEN MSE 67   01:25:23 9,8 116
124
547 LE GUYADER FRANCK MSE 68   01:25:30 9,8 117
125
793 TEISSEYRE NICOLAS MSE 69   01:25:31 9,8 118
126
29 MUYLAERT SANDRA FV1 2 FOULEES DU SOU 01:25:31 9,8 8
127
765 HENNEBERG HEIKO MV1 33   01:25:32 9,8 119
128
763 FOUSSARIGUES MEHDI MSE 70   01:25:33 9,8 120
129
687 BOURNAT ISABELLE FSE 5 Arats running club 01:25:36 9,8 9
130
640 MASSON NÉRIC MSE 71   01:25:36 9,8 121
131
571 EVANS CÉCILE FSE 6 ACPamiers 01:25:41 9,8 10
132
675 LEBOUT LAURENT MSE 72 Les écureuils 01:25:58 9,8 122
133
745 JALBAUD CHRISTOPHE MV1 34 Trailcassés 01:26:36 9,7 123
134
827 CHRISTOPHE LORIEUL MSE 73 Avcreau aventure 01:26:47 9,7 124
135
618 RENEAUD JEROME MV1 35   01:26:52 9,7 125
136
620 PINEDA CHRISTOPHE MSE 74   01:26:57 9,7 126
137
530 TARTARIN FRANCK MSE 75   01:26:58 9,7 127
138
648 MALEMBIC PHILIPPE MSE 76   01:27:01 9,7 128
139
655 NOALLY TOMMY MSE 77   01:27:04 9,6 129
140
662 SEBIRE FLORIAN MSE 78   01:27:05 9,6 130
141
804 MARLIO JEROME MV2 8 TUC TRIATHLON 01:27:06 9,6 131
142
628 HRYCIOK CHARLOTTE FSE 7 US CARMAUX 01:27:09 9,6 11
143
641 ROUCHON CHRISTELLE FSE 8   01:27:31 9,6 12
144
692 BARRERA BERNARD MV1 36 Running Club PALAJA 01:28:07 9,5 132
145
694 HUERTAS JEREMY MJU 3   01:28:15 9,5 133
146
749 BARON SÉBASTIEN MSE 79   01:28:20 9,5 134
147
721 BARON BENOÎT MES 5   01:28:21 9,5 135
148
580 MAHLE WOLFGANG MV1 37   01:28:30 9,5 136
149
750 YON PHILIPPE MV2 9   01:28:34 9,5 137
150
858 TAILLEFER MATHIEU MSE 80   01:28:35 9,5 138
151
859 LOUBES THIERRY MSE 81   01:28:38 9,5 139
152
527 CASSAGNAUD CEDRIC MSE 82   01:28:44 9,5 140
153
730 BELMAS THOMAS MSE 83   01:28:45 9,5 141
154
892 DELFERRIERE ROBIN MSE 84   01:28:46 9,5 142
155
841 DE DIOS THIERRY MV1 38   01:28:46 9,5 143
156
844 GABIGNAUD MATHIEU MSE 85   01:28:47 9,5 144
157
761 ESCALIER LIONEL MV1 39 Amicale Départementale de l'Aude 01:28:50 9,5 145
158
808 ARNAUD YVAN MV1 40 DESPERADO TRAIL 01:28:50 9,5 146
159
544 LOPEZ CHRISTIAN MV3 3   01:28:53 9,4 147
160
585 LOT PATRICK MV2 10 POUMPILS DU CABARDES 01:28:58 9,4 148
161
772 FERRAND NICOLAS MSE 86 SPIRIDON PAYS D'OLMES 01:29:06 9,4 149
162
598 MISSENE ROSY FV2 2 POUMPILS DU CABARDES 01:29:09 9,4 13
163
871 AUSSENAC GILBERT MV3 4 CA BALMA 01:29:56 9,3 150
164
720 TOURNIER AURELIE FSE 9 AC LIMOUX 01:29:59 9,3 14
165
760 DROULERS HUGHES MV1 41 Amicale Départementale de l'Aude 01:30:00 9,3 151
166
551 JAMMET PIERRE MSE 87   01:30:00 9,3 152
167
676 DALMAU THIERRY MV2 11   01:30:01 9,3 153
168
843 PELEATO MATHIAS MSE 88   01:30:07 9,3 154
169
875 BONAFOS GAUTHIER MSE 89   01:30:08 9,3 155
170
819 FERNANDES JOSÉ MV3 5 ACFC/Copains de la plaine 01:30:29 9,3 156
171
576 PUERTO ERIC MV1 42   01:30:30 9,3 157
172
848 JUVANCY DIDIER MV2 12   01:30:45 9,3 158
173
658 REDON AURORE FSE 10   01:30:54 9,2 15
174
647 LUGAT MAXIME MSE 90   01:30:59 9,2 159
175
529 FERNANDEZ ERIC MV1 43 Spiridon Club du Pays d'Olmes 01:30:59 9,2 160
176
771 DEROUIN ARNAUD MV1 44   01:31:00 9,2 161
177
726 LANERY CARINE FV1 3   01:31:04 9,2 16
178
831 AUGNET CLÉMENT MSE 91 ASCGMP PAMIERS 01:31:04 9,2 162
179
717 DELPECH JEROME MSE 92   01:31:05 9,2 163
180
836 CACHEUX EMMANUEL MSE 93   01:31:09 9,2 164
181
596 GALY CHRISTOPHE MSE 94   01:31:10 9,2 165
182
569 BURY JEAN-ROMAIN MSE 95   01:31:22 9,2 166
183
553 FAILLEFER ANDRE MV3 6   01:31:36 9,2 167
184
681 SADOURNY BENEDICTE FSE 11 Les écureuils 01:31:53 9,1 17
185
846 BERGE JOAN MSE 96   01:31:53 9,1 168
186
688 BOURNAT SÉBASTIEN MV1 45 Arats running club 01:32:04 9,1 169
187
584 JALBERT VIRGINIE FSE 12   01:32:08 9,1 18
188
725 KEMPER GERALD MV1 46   01:32:10 9,1 170
189
626 ALONSO MATHIAS MSE 97   01:32:16 9,1 171
190
652 MCDONNELL CATHERINE FV1 4 LES LACETS DEFAITS 01:32:17 9,1 19
191
829 GUILHEM VINCENT MCA 3 RUN'IN CAUX 01:32:38 9,1 172
192
876 VILLIERS NICOLAS MSE 98   01:32:40 9,1 173
193
799 ENGULEVENT LUDO MSE 99   01:32:41 9,1 174
194
589 PINAUD NATACHA FV1 5 Spiridon Club du Pays d'Olmes 01:32:42 9,1 20
195
526 BARBAS JOSÉ MV2 13 Spiridon Club du Pays d'Olmes 01:32:43 9,1 175
196
671 SELME DE MONDINI BENOÎT MSE 100   01:32:47 9,1 176
197
616 FELDKIRCHNER CAROLINE FSE 13   01:33:02 9,0 21
198
632 HERNANDEZ SYLVIE FV1 6 pacoulix 01:33:09 9,0 22
199
539 CROS ADELINE FV2 3 KERCORB CHALABRE 01:33:15 9,0 23
200
782 NEDONCELLE ERIC MV1 47   01:33:25 9,0 177
201
683 CAPEL FLORENCE FSE 14   01:33:35 9,0 24
202
794 RUMBAU VALÉRIE FSE 15   01:33:58 8,9 25
203
865 GOLBERG ALEXANDER MSE 101   01:34:03 8,9 178
204
852 BORNER DYLAN MES 6   01:34:07 8,9 179
205
780 HOLM MADS MSE 102   01:34:23 8,9 180
206
781 FLEURQUIN THOMAS MV1 48   01:34:23 8,9 181
207
883 GAILLARD LAETITHIA FSE 16   01:34:35 8,9 26
208
868 CROMBET FLORENT MSE 103   01:34:45 8,9 182
209
566 BRUNEL LILIAN MV1 49   01:34:45 8,9 183
210
507 BRUYERE SANDRINE FV1 7   01:35:43 8,8 27
211
610 SAMBAT MARIE FV1 8 CRÉDIT AGRICOLE LANGUEDOC 01:35:53 8,8 28
212
706 DUPUY FABIEN MSE 104   01:35:53 8,8 184
213
886 MESTRE CHRISTOPHE MV1 50   01:35:57 8,8 185
214
887 RACAUD PATRICK MV2 14   01:35:57 8,8 186
215
708 CLAUZEL BERNARD MV2 15 Spiridon du Pays d'Olmes 01:36:00 8,7 187
216
622 RALU CHARLOTTE FSE 17   01:36:16 8,7 29
217
842 BELMAS BERNARD MV1 51   01:36:24 8,7 188
218
881 GALIACY CHRISTOPHE MSE 105   01:36:39 8,7 189
219
785 ECHE MARION FSE 18   01:36:39 8,7 30
220
590 BAYLARD AURÉLIE FV1 9   01:37:02 8,7 31
221
673 HEGUIAPHAL ERIC MV1 52   01:37:21 8,6 190
222
535 BROSSE VALERIE FV1 10 RUNNING FOUSS 31 01:37:22 8,6 32
223
534 BROSSE XAVIER MV1 53 RUNNING FOUSS 31 01:37:23 8,6 191
224
631 TEDO DANIEL MV3 7 PACOULIX 01:37:33 8,6 192
225
581 IBANEZ ESTELLE FV1 11 MAURY ATHLETISME 01:37:34 8,6 33
226
812 SENDRAL ROMAIN MSE 106   01:37:36 8,6 193
227
709 ALVAREZ LIONEL MSE 107   01:37:53 8,6 194
228
851 CAZALET THIERRY MV1 54   01:37:57 8,6 195
229
867 SANCHEZ PHILIPPE MV1 55   01:38:00 8,6 196
230
746 LALMANT MARIE FSE 19   01:38:00 8,6 34
231
754 KREIT CÉCILE FSE 20 JOGGING CLUB BORDEROUGE 01:38:01 8,6 35
232
798 EYCHENNE MARINA FSE 21   01:38:12 8,6 36
233
731 CASTEILTORT JEAN-PIERRE MV1 56   01:38:15 8,5 197
234
574 CARDAILLAC JOSE MV1 57 L'escargot 01:38:19 8,5 198
235
608 TOD NICOLE FV2 4 PACOULIX 01:38:26 8,5 37
236
549 GENDRE JULIEN MSE 108   01:38:29 8,5 199
237
894 GRAGNIC GILLES MV2 16   01:38:39 8,5 200
238
786 MICAS NICOLAS MSE 109 Spiridon du Pays d'Olmes 01:38:41 8,5 201
239
642 ASTOIN SANDRINE FV1 12 les copains de la plaine 01:38:45 8,5 38
240
740 VIALAN CROS VALERIE FV1 13 LES POUMPILS DU CABARDES 01:38:48 8,5 39
241
879 CABOCEL HUBERT MV2 17   01:38:49 8,5 202
242
627 VEYRADIER NOËL MV3 8 ACP PAMIERS 01:39:11 8,5 203
243
606 PANONT SIMONE FV3 1 PACOULIX 01:39:16 8,5 40
244
560 COUDERC ROLAND MV2 18   01:39:18 8,5 204
245
636 MIROUZE EMILIE FES 2   01:39:30 8,4 41
246
594 FAUROUX ESTELLE FSE 22   01:39:31 8,4 42
247
537 NUNES SARAH FV1 14 RUNNING FOUSS 31 01:39:39 8,4 43
248
559 REBELLE LUCIE FSE 23   01:39:58 8,4 44
249
548 TRILLE CAMILLE MSE 110 Pompiers carcassonne 01:40:03 8,4 205
250
698 GAUVRIT-BAUZA CAROLE FV1 15   01:40:11 8,4 45
251
517 CHAUSSONNET CHRISTOPHE MV1 58 PORTET ATHLETIC CLUB 01:40:13 8,4 206
252
513 REY VIRGINIE FSE 24   01:40:14 8,4 46
253
520 DENJEAN BERTRAND MV1 59   01:40:17 8,4 207
254
702 CHATELLARD XAVIER MV1 60 l union triathlon 31 01:40:21 8,4 208
255
572 MONCHALIN ALAIN MV1 61 L'escargot 01:40:26 8,4 209
256
615 JOULIA MARIE FV2 5 PACOULIX 01:40:43 8,3 47
257
649 REY CLAUDE FV2 6   01:41:00 8,3 48
258
840 MILIN MARCEL MV3 9 PORTET ATHLETIC CLUB 01:41:04 8,3 210
259
847 PETHO ESZTER FV1 16 TEAM81 01:41:15 8,3 49
260
752 ADELL MANU MV1 62   01:41:18 8,3 211
261
790 BARBERA PIERRE MV1 63 TEAN RAS 01:41:21 8,3 212
262
592 VALLVE SANDRA FSE 25 SNPC 09 01:41:59 8,2 50
263
838 FENECH SANDRINE FSE 26 SNPC 09 01:42:04 8,2 51
264
607 VIDAL ERIC MV2 19   01:42:17 8,2 213
265
885 DELPIT JEROME MV1 64   01:42:43 8,2 214
266
825 QUEYRENS MARINE FSE 27   01:42:45 8,2 52
267
659 VERA ISABELLE FV1 17 SATUC TOULOUSE 01:42:56 8,2 53
268
635 COR ALINE FV1 18 SATUC 01:42:57 8,2 54
269
562 DELLAL MEGANE FSE 28 SUA AGEN 01:42:57 8,2 55
270
521 ELEFTHERIOU STÉPHANIE FV1 19   01:43:15 8,1 56
271
856 LIMOUZI MARIE-CLAIRE FV3 2 GRUISSAN SPORTS EVENEMENTS 01:43:15 8,1 57
272
849 CHARDAYRE JULIEN MSE 111   01:43:23 8,1 215
273
800 VEYRADIER JOSETTE FV4 1 ACP PAMIERS 01:43:31 8,1 58
274
806 BEAUVAL MYRIAM FV1 20   01:43:39 8,1 59
275
577 CROS MALAURY FSE 29   01:43:53 8,1 60
276
519 DENJEAN SANDRINE FV1 21   01:43:55 8,1 61
277
695 MORENO PIERRE MV2 20 LES POUMPILS DU CABARDES 01:43:57 8,1 216
278
723 SARDA ANNE FV1 22   01:43:58 8,1 62
279
792 BONNES MURIEL FSE 30 AOS 01:44:13 8,1 63
280
545 BONO ALEXANDRE MSE 112 ELAN DE CANOHES 01:44:15 8,1 217
281
605 PANONT JEAN PIERRE MV3 10 PACOULIX 01:44:16 8,1 218
282
830 GUILHEM OLIVIER MV1 65 RUN'IN CAUX 01:44:22 8,0 219
283
778 SLEIGH COLEEN FV1 23   01:44:39 8,0 64
284
777 SLEIGH THOMAS MV1 66   01:44:40 8,0 220
285
766 COSTE-AGUILHON LAETITIA FSE 31   01:44:45 8,0 65
286
663 DIAZ ESQUIROL CHANTAL FV3 3   01:45:01 8,0 66
287
680 SARDA SANDRINE FV1 24   01:45:07 8,0 67
288
679 SASTRE JORIS MV1 67 LIMOUX TRIATHLON CLUB 01:45:08 8,0 221
289
586 BUISSON NATHALIE FV2 7   01:45:09 8,0 68
290
769 ROYUELA JACQUES MV3 11   01:45:27 8,0 222
291
664 COULET REGIS MV2 21   01:45:31 8,0 223
292
795 ROCCA JEAN-MARC MV2 22   01:45:37 8,0 224
293
758 HERRON LUCIE FSE 32   01:45:38 8,0 69
294
711 ROUANET GUILHEM MSE 113   01:45:45 7,9 225
295
528 PHILIPPE CINDY FSE 33 BOJOS DE MONTAGNE 01:45:58 7,9 70
296
557 BARATIER PHILIPPE MV1 68   01:46:39 7,9 226
297
837 JACQUART CHRISTOPHE MV2 23   01:47:17 7,8 227
298
582 GRASTILLEUR JEAN-CHARLES MV2 24   01:47:18 7,8 228
299
783 FESQUET MAGALI FSE 34 POUMPILS DU CABARDES 01:47:22 7,8 71
300
774 BONNET MARC MSE 114   01:47:29 7,8 229
301
661 KRUG VALERIE FV1 25   01:47:45 7,8 72
302
864 THOMAZEAU CAROLINE FSE 35   01:47:45 7,8 73
303
863 MAO JEAN MARIE MSE 115   01:47:45 7,8 230
304
542 BARRERE MARIE FSE 36 RIEUMES COURSE À PIED 01:47:58 7,8 74
305
822 HERNANDEZ CHRISTELLE FSE 37   01:47:59 7,8 75
306
767 SERNIGUET FONTERET CLAIRE FV1 26   01:48:34 7,7 76
307
550 CLERCY NICOLAS MSE 116   01:48:51 7,7 231
308
691 BARRERA JOELLE FV1 27   01:48:52 7,7 77
309
619 ZAFFALON VERONIQUE FV1 28   01:48:52 7,7 78
310
657 CANET ELIETTE FV3 4   01:49:53 7,6 79
311
654 CABRERA JEAN-BERNARD MV3 12   01:49:53 7,6 232
312
639 LAYRAL MARIE FV1 29   01:49:56 7,6 80
313
634 MARTIN NATHALIE FV2 8   01:49:57 7,6 81
314
826 BELMONTE CORALIE FV1 30 JOGGING CLUB BORDEROUGE 01:50:13 7,6 82
315
861 GONZALEZ NINA FSE 38   01:50:27 7,6 83
316
514 DISCALA MARIE-FRANCOISE FSE 39   01:50:27 7,6 84
317
593 NUNES LUIS MSE 117   01:50:28 7,6 233
318
877 TISSINIER MARTIN MSE 118   01:50:35 7,6 234
319
751 VILLENEUVE JEAN-MICHEL MV1 69   01:50:47 7,6 235
320
735 CALVAYRAC CAM FSE 40   01:50:56 7,6 85
321
575 SEIBEL JULIA FSE 41   01:51:29 7,5 86
322
531 BRETTES SANDIE FSE 42   01:51:50 7,5 87
323
789 FAUCHET LYDIE FV1 31 l'élan de canohès 01:52:01 7,5 88
324
666 BEREHOUC AUDE FSE 43   01:52:30 7,5 89
325
737 CENEDA DELPHINE FV1 32   01:52:46 7,4 90
326
516 KOPEC GAEL MV1 70   01:53:03 7,4 236
327
536 HOPPNER NADINE FV1 33 SLAT 01:53:39 7,4 91
328
595 SZYMANSKI HÉLÈNE FSE 44   01:53:56 7,4 92
329
670 WERTS NOÉMIE FES 3   01:53:57 7,4 93
330
762 GIRARD PIERRE -GILLES MV2 25 Amicale Département Aude 01:53:59 7,4 237
331
678 DEDICAN XAVIER MV1 71 Dimrunners 01:54:26 7,3 238
332
796 JORGE FRANÇOIS MV2 26   01:54:31 7,3 239
333
773 DELPECH BRUNO MV2 27   01:55:10 7,3 240
334
729 MARTY COCO FSE 45   01:55:22 7,3 94
335
669 TISSEIRE MARLÈNE FSE 46   01:57:54 7,1 95
336
603 TISSEIRE GREGORY MV1 72   01:57:55 7,1 241
337
753 MEHL MÉLANIE FSE 47 VO2 MAX TARASCON SUR ARIEGE 01:58:23 7,1 96
338
820 OTTAVIANI THÉRÈSE FV1 34 la pero team 01:58:35 7,1 97
339
742 BATLLE ALEXANDRA FSE 48   01:58:47 7,1 98
340
882 GARY CHLOE FSE 49   01:58:47 7,1 99
341
733 CLEMENT JUSTINE FSE 50   01:58:49 7,1 100
342
724 TURLEQUE THIERRY MSE 119 S/l acnm 01:59:30 7,0 242
343
779 PELOUS JEAN-MICHEL MV2 28   02:00:58 6,9 243
344
686 FLORIDEAU AMELIE FSE 51 Spiridon club pays d olmes 02:01:20 6,9 101
345
515 SENIE BRUNO MSE 120 SPIRIDON CLUB PAYS D OLMES 02:01:21 6,9 244
346
697 PONS LAURENCE FV2 9   02:01:21 6,9 102
347
757 BARBAS ALEXANDRA FSE 52 Spiridon Club du Pays d'Olmes 02:01:21 6,9 103
348
853 SEGUELA ELISABETH FV2 10 Run Acad Narbonne 02:01:55 6,9 104
349
600 ADER EVELYNE FV1 35 JOGGING CLUB BORDEROUGE 02:04:02 6,8 105
350
677 CAUSSADE ISABEL FV1 36 Dimrunners 02:04:15 6,8 106
351
543 GUYANT AURELIE FSE 53   02:04:49 6,7 107
352
512 BONTEMPS VIRGINIE FV1 37   02:04:50 6,7 108
353
718 BIART ANTHONY MCA 4   02:05:33 6,7 245
354
787 BIART MARINE FSE 54 Q 02:05:33 6,7 109
355
788 BIART CHRISTOPHE MV1 73 Q 02:05:34 6,7 246
356
784 DELOUSTAL CELIA FSE 55   02:06:05 6,7 110
357
693 STERVINOU GAELLE FSE 56 Spiridon du Pays d'Olmes 02:07:28 6,6 111
358
629 FERNANDEZ ANTOINE MV3 13 PACOULIX 02:07:53 6,6 247
359
689 DEWEZ MAGALIE FSE 57 JCBorderouge 02:09:31 6,5 112
360
578 POINSENOT ANGÉLIQUE FV1 38   02:16:32 6,2 113
361
653 MALBEC JEROME MSE 0   01:34:00 ABD Abd