10 kms du Soleil - 13/03/2016

10 km


Pl Do. Nom - Surname Prénom - Name S-Cat /cat Club - Team TEMPS - Time Km/h /sx Tps inter
1 8 AOUAROUAR Redouane MSE 1   00:30:33 19,6 1 00:15:02
2 204 SERGHINI Mohamed MSE 2 Club Sportif Avignon Montfavet 00:30:52 19,4 2 00:15:01
3 199 SABHI Moulay Abdelhak MSE 3 Club Sportif Avignon Montfavet 00:31:12 19,2 3 00:15:03
4 441 FILLON Arnaud MSE 4 Beziers Cheminots Athletisme M 00:31:29 19,1 4 00:15:29
5 366 PIMENTA Simon MSE 5   00:31:36 19,0 5 00:15:29
6 79 EVRARD Fabrice MSE 6 MSA 00:31:43 18,9 6 00:15:28
7 44 CHAPERON Damien MV1 1 Gap Hautes Alpes Athletisme* 00:31:49 18,9 7 00:15:28
8 349 BRANCHOUX Pierre MES 1   00:31:55 18,8 8 00:15:29
9 122 KACHCHA Rachid MSE 7 Ales Cevennes Athletisme* 00:32:49 18,3 9 00:15:52
10 2 ADAM BACHIR Omar MSE 8 Beziers Cheminots Athletisme M 00:33:46 17,8 10 00:16:01
11 417 MAROUAN Karim MSE 9   00:34:00 17,6 11 00:16:32
12 178 POUMEROL Fabrice MSE 10 Beziers Cheminots Athletisme M 00:34:01 17,6 12 00:16:32
13 89 FRECHET Clement MSE 11 Montpellier Athletic Mediterra 00:34:13 17,5 13 00:16:40
14 378 TOUZET Ghislain MSE 12 Beziers Cheminots Athletisme M 00:34:14 17,5 14 00:16:48
15 324 MADRID Cedric MSE 13   00:34:14 17,5 15 00:16:48
16 194 ROCANIERES Pierre MSE 14 Beziers Cheminots Athletisme M 00:34:29 17,4 16 00:16:48
17 440 BERNARD Ianis MES 2   00:34:30 17,4 17 00:16:48
18 343 CANTERO Claude MSE 15   00:34:59 17,1 18 00:17:12
19 76 ENNAJI Jilali MV1 2 Ca Pezenas 00:35:06 17,1 19 00:17:12
20 18 BERMUDE Adrien MSE 16 Ca Pezenas 00:35:07 17,1 20 00:16:48
21 299 OUAZZINE Saber MCA 1 S/l Cas Avignon 00:35:22 17,0 21 00:17:32
22 161 MOURLON Bastien MES 3 S/l Lauragais Athle Castelnaud 00:35:32 16,9 22 00:17:26
23 16 BASTIDE Diego MSE 17 Montpellier Athletic Mediterra 00:35:35 16,9 23 00:17:28
24 316 EL GHARBI Camel MSE 18 Athletisme Et Course Nature An 00:35:55 16,7 24 00:17:43
25 439 LOPEZ Caroline FSE 1   00:36:04 16,6 1 00:17:33
26 132 LEBRETON Fabien MV1 3 S/l Saint-mathieu Athletic 00:36:05 16,6 25 00:17:32
27 123 KERMARREC David MV1 4 Beziers Cheminots Athletisme M 00:36:19 16,5 26 00:17:36
28 67 DELBRUEL Alain MV3 1 S/l Ac Narbonne Mediterranee 00:36:24 16,5 27 00:17:53
29 350 ARIAS Stephane MSE 19   00:36:30 16,4 28 00:17:44
30 72 DUMOULIN Benoit MSE 20 Athle 66* 00:36:35 16,4 29 00:17:56
31 339 FALAIS Alexandre MSE 21 Clermont Sport Endurance 00:36:44 16,3 30 00:17:55
32 252 DACHEVILLE Dimitri MSE 22   00:36:46 16,3 31 00:18:01
33 99 GILLES Jean-guy MV3 2   00:36:56 16,2 32 00:18:10
34 341 SAGNET Christian MV1 5 Clermont Sport Endurance 00:36:59 16,2 33 00:18:01
35 78 ESMOUNI Claire FSE 2 Ca Pezenas 00:37:05 16,2 2 00:18:09
36 157 MORICHELLI Thomas MSE 23 Ca Pezenas 00:37:10 16,1 34 00:18:08
37 236 PITAULT Thomas MJU 1 Montpellier Athletic Mediterra 00:37:22 16,1 35 00:18:19
38 306 SIMAEVE Mickael MSE 24   00:37:28 16,0 36 00:18:09
39 217 VAILHE Victorien MES 4 S/l Beziers Athletic Cazoulin 00:37:33 16,0 37 00:18:10
40 140 MALOSSE Dimitri MSE 25 S/l Js Lezignan-corbieres 00:37:35 16,0 38 00:18:10
41 158 MORISSET Kevin MSE 26 Beziers Cheminots Athletisme M 00:37:36 16,0 39 00:18:07
42 206 SOL Laurent MSE 27 Riberal Ac 00:37:37 15,9 40 00:18:17
43 351 DUCAMP Lionel MV1 6   00:37:38 15,9 41 00:18:24
44 21 BERTI Remi MSE 28 Beziers Cheminots Athletisme M 00:37:42 15,9 42 00:18:13
45 300 SCHWARTZ Jonathan MSE 29   00:37:49 15,9 43 00:18:20
46 68 DERVIN Traicie FES 1 Ales Cevennes Athletisme* 00:38:01 15,8 3 00:18:52
47 410 RAZIER Jean Marie MV1 7 Courir A Vauvert 00:38:02 15,8 44 00:18:23
48 54 COUSTOU Andrea FV1 1 Ca Pezenas 00:38:15 15,7 4 00:18:22
49 188 REINAUDO Cindy FSE 3 Ca Pezenas 00:38:17 15,7 5 00:18:50
50 361 MARCO Vincent MSE 30   00:38:34 15,6 45 00:18:45
51 47 CLOUX Jean MSE 31 Ales Cevennes Athletisme* 00:39:02 15,4 46 00:18:50
52 363 DELGADO Gilbert MV2 1 Beziers Cheminots Athletisme M 00:39:04 15,4 47 00:19:20
53 80 FABRY Lucas MCA 2 S/l Js Lezignan-corbieres 00:39:13 15,3 48 00:19:13
54 359 HAINES Julien MV2 2 Montpellier Athletic Running C 00:39:17 15,3 49 00:19:24
55 193 ROCANIERES Eric MV2 3 Beziers Cheminots Athletisme M 00:39:41 15,1 50 00:19:30
56 121 JULIEN Melody FCA 1 Association Multisports Montre 00:39:46 15,1 6 00:19:21
57 159 MOSCHLER Davy MV1 8 Athletic Club Des Pays D Agde 00:39:47 15,1 51 00:19:37
58 447 TAHIRI Samir MSE 32 Athletisme Et Course Nature An 00:39:47 15,1 52  
59 261 RAYNALDY Claude MV1 9   00:39:51 15,1 53 00:19:33
60 69 DIXON June FV1 2 Entente Nimes Athletisme 00:39:57 15,0 7 00:19:38
61 400 CAPLETTE Christian MV1 10 Courir A Vergeze 00:39:59 15,0 54 00:19:31
62 388 VIEU VIENNET Lionel MV1 11   00:40:07 15,0 55 00:19:41
63 9 ARDIN Patrick MV2 4 Montpellier Athletic Mediterra 00:40:08 14,9 56 00:19:31
64 82 FERRARA Fabien MSE 33 CHAMEAUX DE BEZIERS 00:40:14 14,9 57 00:19:43
65 57 CUOMO Loic MSE 34 LOUPS OCCITANS 00:40:14 14,9 58 00:19:52
66 342 RIVERAIN Alain MV2 5   00:40:15 14,9 59 00:19:41
67 431 DIAZ Bruno MSE 35 Saint Maximin Athletic Club 00:40:15 14,9 60 00:19:39
68 186 RAMADIER Daryl MES 5 LOUPS OCCITANS 00:40:18 14,9 61 00:19:48
69 108 GREZES Frederic MV1 12 LEROY MERLIN 00:40:19 14,9 62 00:19:42
70 160 MOULIN Anne FSE 4 S/l Eveil Mendois Acm 00:40:25 14,8 8 00:19:38
71 179 POUX Nicolas MV1 13 Beziers Cheminots Athletisme M 00:40:28 14,8 63 00:19:42
72 399 LOUCHE Robert MV2 6   00:40:29 14,8 64 00:19:43
73 43 CENTELLES Mickael MSE 36   00:40:54 14,7 65 00:19:44
74 390 BARDOUX Sebastien MV1 14 TAM MONTADY 00:41:09 14,6 66 00:19:42
75 418 BISCAYE Philippe MV1 15   00:41:19 14,5 67 00:20:22
76 167 PASSEPORT Jerome MV1 16   00:41:23 14,5 68 00:20:17
77 212 TAHAR Raphael MSE 37 Bessan Sport Nature 00:41:30 14,5 69 00:20:30
78 281 DALL'AGNOL Jerome MV1 17   00:41:48 14,4 70 00:20:09
79 218 VAILLE Pierre MJU 2 LOUPS OCCITANS 00:41:50 14,3 71 00:19:57
80 304 HABOUZIT Frederique MV1 18   00:41:50 14,3 72 00:20:38
81 373 MORENO Fanny FSE 5   00:41:51 14,3 9 00:20:37
82 38 BRULFERT Bertrand MV2 7   00:41:59 14,3 73 00:20:30
83 34 BOUDET Jean-philippe MV1 19 Perols Footing 00:42:06 14,2 74 00:20:53
84 356 DECEULENEER Stephane MV2 8   00:42:12 14,2 75 00:20:33
85 403 PUERTAS Raphael MSE 38   00:42:13 14,2 76 00:20:36
86 358 RABADAN Christophe MSE 39   00:42:23 14,2 77 00:20:54
87 348 MENA Gerard MV1 20   00:42:27 14,1 78 00:20:23
88 445 CASTAN Jean-luc MV2 9   00:42:31 14,1 79 00:20:54
89 85 FORASIEPI Sophie FES 2 Beziers Cheminots Athletisme M 00:42:32 14,1 10 00:20:38
90 264 CLEMENTE Stephane MV1 21   00:42:33 14,1 80 00:20:39
91 17 BENET Gilbert MV2 10 S/l Js Lezignan-corbieres 00:42:38 14,1 81 00:20:36
92 114 HONRUBIA Deborah FSE 6 Ca Pezenas 00:42:40 14,1 11 00:20:47
93 92 GATEL Yannick MV1 22 JOGGING CASTELNAU 34 00:42:59 14,0 82 00:20:36
94 255 KONYCHEV Igor MV2 11   00:43:02 13,9 83 00:20:32
95 222 VICTOR Romain MSE 40   00:43:02 13,9 84 00:21:37
96 165 ORSSAUD Christophe MSE 41 Athle 66* 00:43:09 13,9 85 00:21:35
97 392 LAVIALLE Cindy FSE 7   00:43:12 13,9 12 00:21:46
98 420 BOISNARD Pascal MV1 23   00:43:14 13,9 86 00:20:56
99 41 CASTAGNET Francis MV3 3   00:43:15 13,9 87 00:21:07
100 15 BABEL Olivier MV1 24 S/l Beziers Athletic Cazoulin 00:43:19 13,8 88 00:21:19
101 419 MOREAU Sylvain MSE 42   00:43:25 13,8 89 00:20:39
102 226 WAELES Patrick MV2 12 Athle 66* 00:43:32 13,8 90 00:21:22
103 183 PUEL Sylvie FV2 1 S/l Ac Narbonne Mediterranee 00:43:43 13,7 13 00:21:22
104 126 LANTIH Hamed MES 6 Athletic Club Des Pays D Agde 00:43:46 13,7 91 00:23:22
105 163 OLIVE Patricia FV2 2 Athle 66* 00:43:51 13,7 14 00:21:24
106 136 LESCARBOTTE Laurent MV1 25   00:43:52 13,7 92 00:22:01
107 11 ARNOLD Eric MV2 13   00:43:54 13,7 93 00:21:29
108 444 VERDOT Vincent MSE 43   00:43:55 13,7 94 00:21:37
109 211 TAHAR Loufi MV2 14 Bessan Sport Nature 00:44:03 13,6 95 00:21:15
110 131 LEAU Sophie FSE 8 Entente Nimes Athletisme 00:44:04 13,6 15 00:21:46
111 93 GAYRARD Claudine FV2 3 Ac Vallee Du Salaison 00:44:12 13,6 16 00:21:31
112 355 REYNE Jean-philippe MV1 26   00:44:12 13,6 96 00:21:30
113 229 ZAPPE Rolland MV2 15   00:44:15 13,6 97 00:21:23
114 20 BERNET Nicolas MV2 16   00:44:20 13,5 98 00:21:53
115 102 GOUZY Gabriel MV2 17 TAM MONTADY 00:44:25 13,5 99 00:21:36
116 266 CERUTTI Thierry MV1 27   00:44:30 13,5 100 00:22:24
117 95 GELLENONCOURT Jeremy MSE 44   00:44:33 13,5 101 00:21:58
118 100 GIMENEZ Raphael MCA 3 S/l Js Lezignan-corbieres 00:44:43 13,4 102 00:21:35
119 214 TEIXEIRA DE ABREU Antonio MV2 18   00:44:44 13,4 103 00:21:38
120 65 DEBAUD Eric MSE 45 Beziers Cheminots Athletisme M 00:44:45 13,4 104 00:21:31
121 190 REMAN Eric MV2 19   00:44:48 13,4 105 00:21:30
122 254 KONYCHEV Lioudmilla FV2 4   00:44:51 13,4 17 00:22:12
123 335 GROUAS Tanguy MCA 4 Clermont Sport Endurance 00:44:55 13,4 106 00:21:53
124 209 SOLIVA Aude FJU 1 Athletic Club Des Pays D Agde 00:44:59 13,3 18 00:22:25
125 174 PIQUEMAL Philippe MV1 28 Athle 11* 00:45:01 13,3 107 00:22:11
126 275 CHABERT Eric MV1 29 CHAMEAUX DE BEZIERS 00:45:01 13,3 108 00:22:21
127 176 PONTELLO Sophie FV1 3 Beziers Cheminots Athletisme M 00:45:07 13,3 19 00:22:19
128 268 MACKOW Laurent MV1 30   00:45:12 13,3 109 00:22:22
129 181 PREVOT Laurent MV1 31   00:45:13 13,3 110 00:21:57
130 308 TORAL Olivier MV1 32   00:45:21 13,2 111 00:22:15
131 113 HERNANDEZ Philippe MV1 33 COURIR EN UZEGE 00:45:28 13,2 112 00:21:46
132 14 AUTHIER David MV1 34 Beziers Cheminots Athletisme M 00:45:32 13,2 113 00:22:06
133 437 TORRES Jerome MV1 35   00:45:38 13,1 114 00:22:46
134 370 ZBIK Maxime MSE 46   00:45:43 13,1 115 00:23:14
135 150 MARZAT Christophe MV1 36   00:45:43 13,1 116 00:22:45
136 421 DAUGERON Yvan MV3 4 Bessan Sport Nature 00:45:44 13,1 117 00:22:25
137 90 FROTEY Etienne MSE 47 CHAMEAUX DE BEZIERS 00:45:50 13,1 118 00:22:14
138 31 BONNET Nadine FV2 5 Montpellier Athletic Mediterra 00:45:51 13,1 20 00:22:35
139 411 BOUHSSISS Ilham FJU 2 Montpellier Athletic Mediterra 00:45:53 13,1 21 00:22:44
140 51 COROIR Gil MV2 20   00:45:54 13,1 119 00:22:03
141 36 BOWERS Elizabeth FV3 1 CROFT AMBREY 00:45:57 13,1 22 00:21:57
142 272 MOINE Dominique MV2 21 CHAMEAUX DE BEZIERS 00:46:04 13,0 120 00:22:15
143 430 HEMON Yannick MV1 37   00:46:10 13,0 121 00:22:42
144 32 BOSCH Jean-pierre MV1 38 Athle 66* 00:46:12 13,0 122 00:22:45
145 139 MAJOREL Gilles MV1 39 LOUPS OCCITANS 00:46:12 13,0 123 00:23:06
146 196 ROMERO Didier MV2 22 TAM MONTADY 00:46:22 12,9 124 00:22:45
147 298 ED DYOUBA Aziz MSE 48 S/l Cas Avignon 00:46:24 12,9 125 00:15:29
148 59 DA CONCEICAO PIRES Antonio MV2 23 Athle 66* 00:46:25 12,9 126 00:23:19
149 258 VILLEMONTEIX Jean Marie MV1 40   00:46:41 12,9 127 00:23:07
150 130 LAURET Patrick MV2 24 Athletisme Et Course Nature An 00:46:48 12,8 128 00:22:35
151 293 RUIZ Christophe MV2 25   00:47:04 12,7 129 00:23:04
152 257 FONTAINE Frederic MV3 5   00:47:08 12,7 130 00:23:08
153 265 BRETAUDEAU Magdalena FSE 9   00:47:09 12,7 23 00:22:57
154 251 GARCIA Guerric MSE 49   00:47:10 12,7 131 00:23:41
155 198 RUIZ Myriam FSE 10   00:47:13 12,7 24 00:23:31
156 317 RUIZ Emmanuel MSE 50   00:47:18 12,7 132 00:23:08
157 253 TRAMOLEDE Romain MSE 51   00:47:39 12,6 133 00:23:40
158 119 JODTS Ambre FSE 11 Saint-christol Ac 00:47:41 12,6 25 00:23:25
159 319 GARCIA Pedro MV2 26   00:47:45 12,6 134 00:23:03
160 434 MARTIN Remy MSE 52   00:47:46 12,6 135 00:23:05
161 443 AZEMA Adrien MSE 53   00:47:47 12,6 136 00:23:52
162 357 BOUKHRIS Nabil MSE 54   00:47:48 12,6 137 00:17:01
163 101 GOBIN Wilfried MSE 55   00:47:48 12,5 138 00:23:52
164 263 CLEMENTE Tatiana FSE 12   00:47:51 12,5 26 00:23:53
165 97 GHALI Fabrice MV1 41 TEAM PEZENAS RUNNING 34 00:47:52 12,5 139 00:23:42
166 124 LADHARI Mohamed MSE 56 Athle 66* 00:47:56 12,5 140 00:22:50
167 307 LOHEAC Alissia FSE 13   00:48:02 12,5 27 00:23:08
168 314 SOLIVA Laure FSE 14   00:48:03 12,5 28 00:23:06
169 207 SOL Marie Jose FV1 4 SEMELLES DE PLOMB 00:48:05 12,5 29 00:23:54
170 205 SOL Frederic MV1 42 SEMELLES DE PLOMB 00:48:05 12,5 141 00:23:52
171 280 LANCON Sylvain MSE 57   00:48:11 12,5 142 00:23:14
172 152 MASSON Karine FV1 5 Athletic Club Des Pays D Agde 00:48:12 12,4 30 00:23:27
173 273 LIVOURY Julien MSE 58   00:48:13 12,4 143 00:23:43
174 302 GAUGIN Eric MSE 59   00:48:20 12,4 144 00:24:17
175 5 ALIBERT Jordan MES 7 Athle 66* 00:48:33 12,4 145 00:23:52
176 154 MINEO Thomas MCA 5 S/l Js Lezignan-corbieres 00:48:34 12,4 146 00:23:13
177 120 JUAN Jean Philippe MSE 60 TAM MONTADY 00:48:34 12,4 147 00:23:17
178 380 GRIMAL Lionel MV2 27   00:48:35 12,3 148 00:23:33
179 195 ROCANIERES Valerie FV1 6 Beziers Cheminots Athletisme M 00:48:36 12,3 31 00:24:06
180 64 DARRAS Adele FES 3 Athle 66* 00:48:41 12,3 32 00:23:57
181 450 CARLE Jean Paul MV3 6   00:48:41 12,3 149 00:24:10
182 414 JULLIEN Gregory MSE 61   00:48:45 12,3 150 00:24:08
183 274 DEROUET Olivier MSE 62 TAM MONTADY 00:48:46 12,3 151 00:24:01
184 301 DANTARD Sandra FSE 15 VIAS TRAIL RUNNING 00:48:46 12,3 33 00:24:16
185 169 PELI Florian MCA 6 S/l Js Lezignan-corbieres 00:48:55 12,3 152 00:22:31
186 305 TEROL Martin MSE 63   00:49:05 12,2 153 00:22:43
187 290 GALINIER Laurence FV1 7   00:49:06 12,2 34 00:24:18
188 208 SOL Sabine FSE 16 Riberal Ac 00:49:06 12,2 35 00:24:17
189 395 ESCUDE Patrice MV2 28   00:49:14 12,2 154 00:24:27
190 442 GALIBERT Laurent MV2 29   00:49:17 12,2 155 00:24:54
191 446 BLASQUEZ Antoine MV1 43   00:49:22 12,2 156 00:23:51
192 345 OOGHE David MV2 30   00:49:22 12,1 157 00:23:54
193 344 MONTEIL Eugenie FV1 8 Salta Bartas 00:49:25 12,1 36 00:24:01
194 50 COMELLAS Melissa FES 4 Athle 66* 00:49:30 12,1 37 00:24:07
195 438 BRUMENT Elodie FV1 9   00:49:40 12,1 38 00:23:52
196 223 VIGNEAU Roland MV3 7   00:49:40 12,1 158 00:24:33
197 237 TERRAL Andre MV2 31   00:49:41 12,1 159 00:25:07
198 259 VILA Jean Luc MV1 44   00:49:41 12,1 160 00:24:15
199 404 ESTOURNET Chloe FES 5 Montpellier Athletic Mediterra 00:49:41 12,1 39 00:23:52
200 151 MAS Christine FV2 6 LOUPS OCCITANS 00:49:49 12,0 40 00:24:16
201 260 RE Herve MV1 45   00:49:53 12,0 161 00:24:57
202 187 RECOULIN Gregory MV1 46   00:49:54 12,0 162 00:25:53
203 110 GUIDI Jean Marc MV2 32   00:49:57 12,0 163 00:24:25
204 74 DUTHOIT Samuel MV2 33   00:50:02 12,0 164 00:25:24
205 402 HOUSSET Jacques MV3 8   00:50:03 12,0 165 00:24:16
206 333 BOUSQUET Christiane FV3 2   00:50:09 12,0 41 00:24:46
207 225 WAELES Isabelle FV2 7 Athle 66* 00:50:20 11,9 42 00:24:26
208 291 ARCAMBAL Stephane MSE 64   00:50:20 11,9 166 00:24:22
209 215 TORRES Sylvie FV2 8   00:50:27 11,9 43 00:24:52
210 170 PETIGNY Jean-juc MV2 34 Beziers Cheminots Athletisme M 00:50:39 11,8 167 00:25:29
211 242 PRESOTTO Antony MSE 65   00:50:49 11,8 168 00:25:02
212 337 VAROQUAUX Gaiane FCA 2 Clermont Sport Endurance 00:50:50 11,8 44  
213 58 CURIACE Fabienne FV2 9 S/l Eveil Mendois Acm 00:50:50 11,8 45 00:24:45
214 29 BOILS-BOUZINAC Maximimien MJU 3 S/l Js Lezignan-corbieres 00:50:51 11,8 169 00:23:21
215 318 DELGADO Michel MV1 47   00:50:52 11,8 170 00:25:16
216 81 FALCON Isabelle FV1 10   00:50:52 11,8 46 00:25:43
217 384 GANARD Charline FSE 17   00:50:53 11,8 47 00:24:43
218 250 GARCIA Damien MSE 66   00:50:57 11,8 171 00:24:40
219 279 CAYSSIOLS Thierry MV1 48   00:50:58 11,8 172 00:26:22
220 334 GASPARINI Patricia FV3 3   00:50:59 11,8 48 00:25:28
221 374 GIMENEZ Cindy FSE 18   00:50:59 11,8 49 00:26:16
222 173 PIOFFRET Jean Luc MV2 35   00:51:07 11,7 173 00:25:29
223 3 ADUAYOM Gregory MSE 67   00:51:12 11,7 174 00:25:57
224 347 FANJAUD Jean-louis MV3 9   00:51:13 11,7 175 00:26:31
225 309 GUARDIA Philippe MV2 36   00:51:22 11,7 176 00:25:55
226 262 CLEMENTE Selina FJU 3   00:51:22 11,7 50 00:25:19
227 256 CERUTTI Olivier MSE 68   00:51:25 11,7 177 00:25:05
228 330 DOMMANGE David MV1 49   00:51:25 11,7 178 00:24:55
229 313 JIMENEZ Jeremy MSE 69   00:51:33 11,6 179 00:25:49
230 75 EELCO Broersen MV1 50   00:51:37 11,6 180 00:26:00
231 385 KLEIN Didier MV2 37   00:51:38 11,6 181 00:25:12
232 365 MANSOUR Sabeur MV1 51   00:51:39 11,6 182 00:24:06
233 175 PLAZEN-GARDES Isabelle FV1 11 Beziers Cheminots Athletisme M 00:51:40 11,6 51 00:25:22
234 55 CROUZET Melanie FJU 4 Beziers Cheminots Athletisme M 00:51:43 11,6 52 00:25:32
235 191 RIGAL Thimothe MCA 7 Athle 66* 00:51:46 11,6 183 00:25:00
236 171 PETIT Pierre MV2 38 FAF LR 00:51:48 11,6 184 00:26:10
237 127 LAPIQUE Stephane MV1 52 Beziers Cheminots Athletisme M 00:51:48 11,6 185 00:26:10
238 210 SOULIE Stephan MV1 53 Athletic Club Des Pays D Agde 00:51:52 11,6 186 00:24:53
239 77 ER RADOUANI Touria FCA 3 S/l Js Lezignan-corbieres 00:51:54 11,6 53 00:23:49
240 331 ARNAL David MV1 54   00:52:00 11,5 187 00:25:00
241 202 SAXE Aurelie FSE 19   00:52:04 11,5 54 00:25:37
242 233 LEMALE Mickael MV1 55   00:52:07 11,5 188 00:25:45
243 155 MISTARZ Stephan MV1 56   00:52:11 11,5 189 00:25:13
244 296 DEJUAN Jocelyne FV1 12   00:52:14 11,5 55 00:26:07
245 73 DURAND Cyril MV1 57   00:52:16 11,5 190 00:26:01
246 354 CASTAGNET Laurence FV3 4   00:52:18 11,5 56 00:25:34
247 326 SANCHEZ Max MV3 10   00:52:25 11,4 191 00:25:25
248 13 AUDOUY Nathalie FV1 13 Athle 66* 00:52:29 11,4 57 00:25:23
249 340 GROUAS Valerie FV1 14 Clermont Sport Endurance 00:52:29 11,4 58 00:25:45
250 270 LAUTIER Martine FV2 10   00:52:30 11,4 59 00:26:29
251 332 CAUX Raphael MSE 70   00:52:31 11,4 192 00:25:12
252 369 PENAS Sylvain MV1 58   00:52:44 11,4 193 00:26:21
253 197 ROSALES Sophie FSE 20   00:52:45 11,4 60 00:26:23
254 271 BLONS Patricia FV2 11   00:52:46 11,4 61 00:26:03
255 146 MARTIN Philippe MSE 71   00:52:49 11,4 194 00:25:55
256 23 BESSON Christian MV2 39 Athletic Club Des Pays D Agde 00:52:52 11,3 195 00:25:18
257 83 FERRER Marie Paule FV2 12   00:52:53 11,3 62 00:25:53
258 232 TAFOIRY Benjamin MSE 72   00:52:55 11,3 196 00:26:35
259 231 TAFOIRY Carole FSE 21   00:52:55 11,3 63 00:26:34
260 184 PUY-VIALETTES Christophe MV2 40   00:52:56 11,3 197 00:25:56
261 10 ARGOUD Bruno MV4 1   00:53:01 11,3 198 00:26:23
262 289 LAURENS Valerie FV1 15   00:53:11 11,3 64 00:26:47
263 422 GEST Herve MV3 11 Bessan Sport Nature 00:53:11 11,3 199 00:25:48
264 425 BOULARD Marie-claude FV2 13   00:53:17 11,3 65 00:26:28
265 228 WYBO Jessy MV1 59   00:53:43 11,2 200 00:27:00
266 435 DURAND Lisa FES 6   00:53:47 11,2 66 00:28:04
267 243 HERAUD Sebastien MV1 60   00:53:48 11,2 201 00:27:13
268 244 BONFILS Frederic MV1 61   00:53:51 11,1 202 00:27:14
269 107 GRAS Thierry MV1 62   00:53:56 11,1 203 00:26:13
270 451 TARRIUS Julien MJU 4   00:53:59 11,1 204 00:24:50
271 397 MATHIEU Thierry MSE 73   00:54:00 11,1 205 00:26:47
272 448 QUERROUCHE Aziz MSE 74   00:54:03 11,1 206 00:26:35
273 276 PESCE Serge MV3 12   00:54:08 11,1 207 00:26:11
274 87 FRANGEUL Marie-line FV1 16 Beziers Cheminots Athletisme M 00:54:12 11,1 67 00:26:16
275 329 PEREZ Alain MV2 41   00:54:12 11,1 208 00:26:26
276 248 GARRY Arnaud MV1 63   00:54:15 11,1 209 00:27:10
277 86 FRANGEUL Christophe MV1 64   00:54:21 11,0 210 00:26:25
278 162 MOURLON Sylvie FV1 17 S/l Lauragais Athle Castelnaud 00:54:25 11,0 68 00:27:10
279 66 DELAMPLE Delphine FSE 22 TAM MONTADY 00:54:33 11,0 69 00:27:11
280 409 SOTTY Pascal MV3 13   00:54:34 11,0 211 00:25:46
281 282 COADER Myriam FV1 18   00:54:36 11,0 70 00:26:49
282 362 REIMAT Pascal MV1 65   00:54:39 11,0 212 00:26:24
283 71 DUMAS Aurelie FSE 23   00:54:47 10,9 71 00:26:30
284 320 MARTINEZ Bruno MV1 66   00:54:49 10,9 213 00:27:59
285 449 CARLE Genevieve FV2 14   00:54:49 10,9 72 00:26:35
286 321 ROME Joel MV1 67   00:54:53 10,9 214 00:27:58
287 52 COSTE Bernard MV2 42   00:54:57 10,9 215 00:27:11
288 147 MARTINEZ Aurelia FV1 19   00:54:59 10,9 73 00:27:39
289 28 BOCANEGRA Michel MSE 75   00:55:03 10,9 216 00:28:28
290 267 BESSON Julien MSE 76   00:55:10 10,9 217 00:26:24
291 7 ANDRE Luc MV3 14   00:55:18 10,8 218 00:27:05
292 143 MARIN Sandrine FV1 20   00:55:20 10,8 74 00:26:20
293 185 PY Bernard MV4 2 Montpellier Agglo Triathlon 00:55:24 10,8 219 00:27:18
294 200 SANCHIS Veronique FV1 21 S/l Beziers Athletic Cazoulin 00:55:26 10,8 75 00:28:07
295 219 VALES Clara FCA 4 S/l Js Lezignan-corbieres 00:55:26 10,8 76 00:26:49
296 246 EDJEA Jeremy MSE 77   00:55:28 10,8 220 00:27:34
297 45 CHOLBI Andre MV4 3 Beziers Plaisir 00:55:35 10,8 221 00:27:25
298 387 CHASTAING Lea FSE 24   00:55:36 10,8 77 00:28:11
299 227 WALLEZ Eric MV2 43 S/l Beziers Athletic Cazoulin 00:55:37 10,8 222 00:27:22
300 203 SCHWEIZER Valerie FV2 15   00:55:39 10,8 78 00:27:42
301 436 HEREDIA Audrey FSE 25   00:55:53 10,7 79 00:27:23
302 141 MANENC Aurelien MSE 78   00:56:00 10,7 223 00:28:24
303 247 BLANCO Gerald MV1 68   00:56:20 10,6 224 00:27:52
304 177 PORTAL Christelle FV1 22   00:56:22 10,6 80 00:28:45
305 377 FOURNIALS Helene FV2 16   00:56:24 10,6 81 00:28:12
306 40 CAILLAULT Angelique FV1 23   00:56:25 10,6 82 00:26:28
307 325 CHAVERNAC Carole FV1 24   00:56:26 10,6 83 00:28:08
308 6 AMARA Karine FSE 26   00:56:28 10,6 84 00:28:05
309 201 SANT Jean Luc MV2 44   00:56:32 10,6 225  
310 235 MARTY Severine FSE 27 S/l Beziers Athletic Cazoulin 00:56:37 10,6 85 00:28:09
311 234 MARTY Laurent MV1 69   00:56:37 10,6 226 00:28:10
312 295 RIVIERE Olivier MV1 70   00:56:38 10,6 227 00:28:22
313 294 RIVIERE Annabel FV1 25   00:56:38 10,6 86 00:28:22
314 416 BLANC Anais FSE 28   00:56:39 10,6 87 00:28:48
315 371 BARTHE Mathilde FSE 29   00:56:40 10,6 88 00:28:48
316 375 HILLION Samia FSE 30   00:56:40 10,6 89 00:28:48
317 376 SOURD Jean-luc MV2 45   00:56:42 10,6 228 00:23:54
318 391 RODRIGUEZ Andre MV2 46   00:56:50 10,6 229 00:28:44
319 182 PUCHE Sylvie FSE 31 S/l Beziers Athletic Cazoulin 00:56:52 10,6 90 00:28:08
320 389 BASTIT Jean Francois MV1 71   00:56:55 10,5 230 00:28:36
321 297 PERROTIN Mickael MV1 72   00:57:02 10,5 231 00:29:27
322 88 FRANSINO Pascale FV2 17   00:57:03 10,5 91 00:28:32
323 148 MARTINEZ Olivier MV1 73 TAM MONTADY 00:57:04 10,5 232 00:17:36
324 323 COGET Andre MV2 47   00:57:09 10,5 233 00:28:31
325 322 COGET Laurie FSE 32   00:57:09 10,5 92 00:28:32
326 396 GALLEGO Floreal FV3 5   00:57:11 10,5 93 00:27:44
327 39 BRULFERT Corine FV1 26   00:57:13 10,5 94 00:27:42
328 70 DUCROCQ Sarah FV2 18   00:57:15 10,5 95 00:28:19
329 386 RIVIECCIO Jean-pierre MV4 4 Nimes Marathon 00:57:19 10,5 234 00:28:08
330 401 MONIER Oriane FSE 33   00:57:26 10,4 96 00:29:27
331 37 BOYER Stephan MV2 48   00:57:29 10,4 235 00:28:58
332 4 AGUILHON Laurence FSE 34   00:57:30 10,4 97 00:28:41
333 98 GHEYSENS Alexandra FV1 27 Beziers Cheminots Athletisme M 00:57:32 10,4 98 00:28:06
334 360 MOURGUES Daniel MV1 74   00:57:56 10,4 236 00:28:13
335 22 BERTRAND Denis MV1 75   00:58:04 10,3 237 00:28:29
336 156 MOKHTARI Kevin MSE 79   00:58:12 10,3 238 00:28:12
337 406 DELTE Nicolas MSE 80   00:58:15 10,3 239 00:26:43
338 346 BARBIERO Louis MV4 5   00:58:28 10,3 240 00:28:19
339 427 BOMBARDE Eric MSE 81   00:58:31 10,3 241 00:28:58
340 24 BLANCHE Audrey FSE 35   00:59:03 10,2 99 00:29:37
341 48 COLLIN Carole FV1 28   00:59:21 10,1 100 00:28:32
342 429 CARCENAC Martine FV2 19   00:59:21 10,1 101 00:28:45
343 277 DIADHIOU Camille FSE 36   00:59:23 10,1 102 00:29:36
344 383 PALAUQUI Franck MV1 76   00:59:28 10,1 242 00:29:07
345 336 VIGNOLS Florence FV2 20 Clermont Sport Endurance 00:59:30 10,1 103 00:28:46
346 379 OGER Mathilde FSE 37   00:59:34 10,1 104 00:30:15
347 338 MARTINEZ Laure FV1 29 Clermont Sport Endurance 00:59:42 10,0 105 00:28:48
348 27 BOCANEGRA Beatrice FV1 30   00:59:42 10,0 106 00:29:18
349 125 LAMBERT Gerard MV3 15   00:59:44 10,0 243 00:28:13
350 56 CROZATIER Fabrice MV1 77 Beziers Cheminots Athletisme M 00:59:56 10,0 244 00:29:59
351 180 PRADAL Irene FV1 31   01:00:10 10,0 107 00:30:03
352 216 TURBE Dominique MV1 78   01:00:24 9,9 245 00:29:36
353 245 HERRERA Chantal FV1 32   01:00:25 9,9 108 00:29:48
354 394 BORRAS Corinne FV1 33   01:00:42 9,9 109 00:30:09
355 129 LAURET Albert MV2 49 Athle 11* 01:00:45 9,9 246 00:30:44
356 372 LOPEZ Louis MV3 16   01:00:55 9,8 247 00:29:20
357 60 DAHMANI Amaria FV1 34 S/l Lauragais Athle Castelnaud 01:00:55 9,8 110 00:30:50
358 428 MOISE Corinne FV1 35   01:00:56 9,8 111 00:29:59
359 433 MOCZULSKI Emilie FSE 38   01:01:01 9,8 112 00:30:07
360 424 VALLOIR Lelia FSE 39   01:01:05 9,8 113 00:30:07
361 426 VALLOIR Veronique FV2 21   01:01:05 9,8 114 00:30:07
362 145 MARTIN Nathalie FV1 36 Beziers Cheminots Athletisme M 01:01:30 9,8 115 00:29:48
363 240 MARTIN Frederic MV1 79   01:01:30 9,8 248 00:29:46
364 133 LECARLATE Francois MV3 17 Clermont Sport Endurance 01:01:31 9,8 249 00:31:04
365 284 ESTRABOLLS Camille FSE 40   01:01:45 9,7 116 00:30:41
366 285 BERAUD Edwige FV1 37   01:01:47 9,7 117  
367 230 ZYBER Nathalie FV2 22   01:02:00 9,7 118 00:29:42
368 412 VIONNET Aurelien MSE 82   01:02:02 9,7 250 00:31:33
369 137 LODWITZ Chloe FSE 41 Beziers Cheminots Athletisme M 01:02:17 9,6 119 00:30:19
370 328 PEREZ Marie-pierre FV1 38   01:02:22 9,6 120 00:29:20
371 33 BOUDET Assia FSE 42   01:02:26 9,6 121 00:31:36
372 292 GALLAND Amandine FSE 43   01:02:36 9,6 122 00:31:03
373 311 NAHARROS Virginie FSE 44   01:02:39 9,6 123 00:30:16
374 310 DECOUFLE Sandrine FV1 39   01:02:40 9,6 124 00:30:16
375 117 JAMOIS Zoe FCA 5 S/l Js Lezignan-corbieres 01:02:41 9,6 125 00:29:48
376 398 BLANCHYS Marie-christine FV3 6   01:02:50 9,5 126 00:30:23
377 116 ISIDRO Magali FV1 40   01:02:52 9,5 127 00:30:03
378 241 SANCHEZ Thomas MES 8   01:02:58 9,5 251 00:30:23
379 115 HUC Nathalie FV2 23 Athle 11* 01:03:12 9,5 128 00:31:44
380 352 TIMMERMAN Geraldine FV1 41   01:03:34 9,4 129 00:32:35
381 432 QUERROUCHE Mohamed MSE 83   01:03:36 9,4 252 00:32:39
382 128 LARIANE Myriam FV1 42   01:03:48 9,4 130 00:31:40
383 192 RIGAUD Sophie FV1 43 FAF LR 01:03:57 9,4 131 00:30:51
384 238 PANARELLO Veronique FV2 24   01:04:23 9,3 132 00:30:40
385 283 BERAUD Mathieu MV1 80   01:04:56 9,2 253 00:31:08
386 382 GRIMAL Laura FSE 45   01:04:57 9,2 133 00:32:01
387 213 TAURINES Julien MSE 84 Us Sete Athletisme 01:05:04 9,2 254 00:32:14
388 94 GAYRAUD Michel MV3 18   01:05:13 9,2 255 00:31:45
389 111 GUIRAUD Claire FV1 44   01:05:14 9,2 134 00:35:10
390 134 LEMEUX Valerie FV1 45 RUN UP 01:05:28 9,2 135 00:31:41
391 288 JAUDON Fabienne FSE 46   01:06:17 9,1 136 00:32:58
392 103 GRAGEZ Fahilann MJU 5   01:06:21 9,0 256 00:32:36
393 26 BOBROWSKI Jennifer FSE 47   01:06:23 9,0 137 00:33:04
394 104 GRAGEZ Laurent MV1 81   01:06:23 9,0 257 00:32:39
395 62 DAMIAND Frederic MV4 6   01:06:23 9,0 258 00:32:40
396 61 DAMIAND Christelle FSE 48 Chassieu Athletisme 01:06:23 9,0 138 00:32:37
397 105 GRAL Lionel MV1 82   01:06:24 9,0 259 00:32:38
398 353 HERAIL Virginie FSE 49   01:06:40 9,0 139 00:32:36
399 96 GENIEZ Pierre MV5 1   01:07:57 8,8 260 00:32:32
400 407 SZEDLAK Aniko FV1 46   01:08:04 8,8 140 00:31:58
401 149 MARZAT Amandine FES 7   01:09:03 8,7 141 00:34:18
402 239 PANARELLO Herve MSE 85   01:09:44 8,6 261 00:32:35
403 393 BARREAU Myriam FV1 47   01:09:47 8,6 142 00:33:42
404 415 ROMAGNOLT Bertrand MSE 86   01:09:47 8,6 262 00:33:34
405 405 VAILHE Myriam FV2 25   01:09:49 8,6 143 00:32:11
406 84 FLOHIC Chantal FV1 48 S/l Beziers Athletic Cazoulin 01:09:57 8,6 144 00:34:37
407 53 COTTIER Carine FV1 49 S/l Beziers Athletic Cazoulin 01:09:58 8,6 145 00:34:37
408 368 ESPADA Jose MV2 50   01:10:07 8,6 263 00:34:23
409 164 OLIVE Severine FSE 50 TAM MONTADY 01:11:02 8,4 146 00:33:57
410 364 BACHELET Julie FSE 51   01:11:35 8,4 147 00:33:51
411 303 GABBANA Nicolas MSE 87   01:13:29 8,2 264 00:34:54
412 367 ESPADA Marie-ange FV2 26   01:13:49 8,1 148 00:36:37
413 381 FONTANET Coralie FSE 52   01:13:51 8,1 149 00:35:26
414 287 BARREAU Laure FSE 53   01:14:20 8,1 150 00:36:35
415 286 BARREAU Pierre MV2 51   01:14:20 8,1 265 00:36:35
416 138 MAGNUSSEN Julien MSE 88   01:14:46 8,0 266 00:33:13
417 452 CHEVILLARD Jean-yves MV2 52   01:21:01 7,4 267  
418 166 OUALLET Catherine FV2 27   01:21:02 7,4 151  
419 453 CHEVILLARD Adrien MCA 8   01:21:02 7,4 268