Trail des Sangliers - 24/01/2016

Trail Court Solo (14 Km 064 - 414m D+)


Pl Diplôme Do. Nom - Surname Prénom - Name S-Cat /cat Club - Team TEMPS - Time Km/h /sx
1
1072 PIMENTA SIMON MSE 1 ENDURANCE SHOP / VEDAS 00:53:46 15,6 1
2
1221 VLAEMYNCK JULIEN MSE 2 VO2 TRIATHLON 00:54:35 15,4 2
3
1586 MARTIN SACHA MES 1   00:55:16 15,2 3
4
1212 ROCA JULIEN MSE 3   00:57:45 14,5 4
5
1610 BASTOUL LUCAS MSE 4   00:59:22 14,1 5
6
1582 FALAIS ALEXANDRE MSE 5 CLERMONT ENDURANCE/Béziers Triathlon 00:59:37 14,1 6
7
1420 EL BERRAK KARIM MSE 6 PEROLS FOOTING 00:59:52 14,0 7
8
1325 TOUNKARA MICHAEL MV1 1 Team IBEX 00:59:58 14,0 8
9
1414 BELLAÏLA ARNAUD MSE 7 NIGHT RUN MONTPELLIER 01:00:00 14,0 9
10
1403 VANNIEUWENHUYSE YANN MV1 2 MAUGUIO CARNON TRIATHLON 01:00:17 13,9 10
11
1397 RIBOULET CÉDRIC MV1 3 MA2M 01:01:08 13,7 11
12
1566 KERDELLANT ELVEN MSE 8   01:01:37 13,6 12
13
1255 MAREVERY PHILIPPE MV1 4   01:01:45 13,6 13
14
1374 LE GRIX FRANÇOIS MV1 5 MAUGUIO CARNON TRIATHLON 01:01:48 13,6 14
15
1505 BALDET PIERRY MSE 9 MADE IN TRI 01:02:00 13,5 15
16
1436 SAGNET CHRISTIAN MV1 6 CLERMONT ENDURANCE 01:02:38 13,4 16
17
1617 Mary Glen MSE 10   01:03:01 13,3 17
18
1495 FONTAINE EMMANUEL MV1 7 PEROLS FOOTING 01:03:04 13,3 18
19
1036 GENETAY JEROME MSE 11   01:03:34 13,2 19
20
1282 COMPAN JEAN-PHILIPPE MSE 12 VIAS TRAIL-RUNNING 01:03:42 13,2 20
21
1039 VIDAL WILLIAM MSE 13   01:03:47 13,2 21
22
1289 BLANC JÉRÔME MSE 14 ASPH MONTPELLIER 01:04:15 13,1 22
23
1042 BRUNEL LAURENT MSE 15   01:04:26 13,0 23
24
1376 NENCI YOAN MES 2 CARCASSONNE 01:04:26 13,0 24
25
1059 OLIVIER ROBERT MV1 8 AUTERIVE 31 01:04:30 13,0 25
26
1578 LAFORME GABRIEL MES 3 LOUPIAN TRI NATURE 01:04:37 13,0 26
27
1435 PAPIN SÉBASTIEN MSE 16 ACL Lattes 01:04:41 13,0 27
28
1227 CABASSUT FLORENT MJU 1   01:04:49 13,0 28
29
1026 GRANIÉ SÉBASTIEN MV1 9 RODEZ TRI 12 01:05:16 12,9 29
30
1415 SCHEMBRI JEROME MSE 17 ACL Lattes 01:05:22 12,8 30
31
1090 LALLEMAND TONY MV1 10 HERAULT SPORT COURNONSEC 01:05:51 12,8 31
32
1388 MARTINEZ JEAN YVES MV1 11   01:05:55 12,7 32
33
1261 FERRIER LAFARGUE JEAN PAUL MSE 18 MUC ORIENTATION 01:05:57 12,7 33
34
1047 BERTAZZONI STEEVE MV1 12   01:06:19 12,7 34
35
1573 BOUVIER BERTRAND MSE 19   01:06:27 12,6 35
36
1391 DE MONTE BERTRAND MV1 13 TRI RUN FRONTIGNAN 01:06:32 12,6 36
37
1260 BONATO THIERRY MV1 14   01:06:44 12,6 37
38
1139 BOISTARD BENOIT MV2 1   01:06:47 12,6 38
39
1352 SOPRANO CINDY FSE 1 ALES CEVENNES ATHLETIMSE 01:06:54 12,6 1
40
1345 VAILLÉ PIERRE MJU 2 LOUPS OCCITANS/GENERATION SED 01:06:58 12,5 39
41
1061 LAFORGE THIERRY MV2 2 AC AUTERIVE 01:07:15 12,5 40
42
1465 PAYSSERAND PHILIPPE MV1 15 TRI-RUN 01:07:23 12,5 41
43
298 ALIGNAN Nicolas MJU 3   01:07:26 12,5 42
44
1145 LAURENT CHRISTOPHE MSE 20 PIC SAINT LOUP RUN N BIKE 01:07:41 12,4 43
45
1466 JOSIEN LUCIE FSE 2 Team IBEX 01:07:42 12,4 2
46
1469 DAVOURIE STÉPHANE MV1 16 PEROLS FOOTING 01:07:53 12,4 44
47
1088 AVIZOU PHILIPPE MV1 17 TRIRUN FRONTIGNAN 01:08:07 12,3 45
48
1170 PATRAO PEDRO MSE 21 LOUPIAN TRI NATURE 01:08:27 12,3 46
49
1591 FAGES BAPTISTE MJU 4 Fages 01:08:31 12,3 47
50
1621 GOLA MICKAEL MSE 22   01:08:42 12,2 48
51
1493 GOLA ARNAUD MSE 23   01:08:42 12,2 49
52
1312 GRAU YOHAN MV1 18 COURIR A CAISSARGUES 01:08:54 12,2 50
53
1618 BEAUMALE LOIC MSE 24   01:09:18 12,1 51
54
1236 ELVIRA BASTIEN MSE 25 TEAM PTIMINOU 01:09:20 12,1 52
55
1110 LABROT SAMUEL MSE 26   01:09:24 12,1 53
56
1340 POLES LUDOVIC MV1 19 LA FOULEE MUROISE 01:09:26 12,1 54
57
1283 GENNA VINCENT MSE 27   01:09:27 12,1 55
58
1046 RIGAUD ROMAIN MV1 20 M2AM 01:09:29 12,1 56
59
1605 GIROUD PHILIPPE MV2 3 RUNNING SENSATION SUD SPORT 01:09:36 12,1 57
60
1259 MORE-CHEVALIER MAXIME MSE 28   01:09:44 12,0 58
61
1370 GRENIER ARNAUD MV1 21 ASEMM RUNNING MONTPELLIER 01:10:02 12,0 59
62
1205 VENNEMANIE REMY MV1 22   01:10:21 11,9 60
63
1506 SYLLA CHEICK.D MSE 29   01:10:31 11,9 61
64
1395 RUCCIONE PAUL MV2 4 LOUPIAN TRI NATURE 01:10:34 11,9 62
65
1458 BANIER JULIEN MSE 30 Intersport Balaruc 01:10:41 11,9 63
66
1381 Le GUELLANFF JOHAN MES 4   01:10:55 11,8 64
67
1471 FERNANDEZ BERNARD MV2 5 ELEMENTARY TEAM 01:10:59 11,8 65
68
1017 FERRY JEAN-CHARLES MV2 6 neant 01:11:05 11,8 66
69
1303 MUNDA ALAIN MV1 23 COURIR A CAISSARGUES 01:11:08 11,8 67
70
1040 BETTAYEB NOAM MSE 31   01:11:09 11,8 68
71
1422 IVENT THOMAS MJU 5 NOF frontignan 01:11:21 11,8 69
72
1368 CAPARROS JEAN-FRANÇOIS MV2 7   01:11:23 11,8 70
73
1515 DEMOULIN GUILLAUME MV1 24 LOUPIAN TRI NATURE 01:11:28 11,8 71
74
1390 LAGORCE SIMON MSE 32   01:11:33 11,7 72
75
1233 PÉPIN NATHALIÉ FSE 3   01:11:36 11,7 3
76
1073 BERGER MAXIME MES 5 ASPTT VALENCE 01:11:40 11,7 73
77
1588 BIRBA LAURENT MV1 25   01:11:45 11,7 74
78
1623 LANDES PHILIPPE MSE 33   01:11:50 11,7 75
79
1609 COLLEL BASILE MJU 6   01:12:08 11,6 76
80
1144 JEANTET THIERRY MSE 34 PIC ST LOUP RUN N BIKE 01:12:08 11,6 77
81
1363 MURILLO ERIC MV1 26 COURIR À FABRÈGUES 01:12:14 11,6 78
82
1622 Routier Philippe MV2 8   01:12:18 11,6 79
83
1497 DUQUOC YANN MSE 35   01:12:31 11,6 80
84
1480 FERNANDEZ JEREMY MES 6   01:12:49 11,5 81
85
1334 COULY EMMANUEL MSE 36 VO2 TRIATHLON 01:12:55 11,5 82
86
1208 DUTHIL FABRICE MV1 27   01:13:04 11,5 83
87
1347 PACE SEBASTIEN MSE 37 E.V.A VAUVERT 01:13:06 11,5 84
88
1492 LATAILLADE PHILIPPE MV1 28   01:13:07 11,5 85
89
1084 ANDRE GILLES MV2 9   01:13:25 11,4 86
90
1372 Ferrand Nils MV1 29 Coureurs de l'Eolienne 01:13:26 11,4 87
91
1571 JEAN-BAPTISTE VAZQUEZ MSE 38   01:13:28 11,4 88
92
1336 LAUZE PIERRE-LUC MSE 39   01:13:28 11,4 89
93
1134 NENCI STEVE MV1 30   01:13:34 11,4 90
94
1615 LAVAUD-CHARRONDIÈRE DÉBORAH FV1 1 COURIR À FABRÈGUES 01:13:38 11,4 4
95
1488 GARRIGUES PATRICK MV2 10 Le team des sacoches 01:13:40 11,4 91
96
1344 TEULON FLORIAN MSE 40 PEROLS FOOTING 01:13:42 11,4 92
97
1431 LABRO PHILIPPE MV1 31   01:13:55 11,4 93
98
1532 GALLART STEPHAN MV1 32   01:13:56 11,4 94
99
1186 MIRIOT ALAIN MV3 1 ASAD AUBENAS 01:13:58 11,4 95
100
1066 CHAUVAT LUDOVIC MV1 33 MARATHON SÉTOIS 01:14:16 11,3 96
101
1583 THEVENET SEBASTIEN MV1 34 TOBESPORT 01:14:18 11,3 97
102
1377 LENGELE THIBAUT MSE 41   01:14:19 11,3 98
103
1511 QUEUDOT PIERRE MSE 42 SETE THAU TRIATHLON 01:14:20 11,3 99
104
1373 MONTANARO LUCAS MJU 7 Foulée du Chasselas (84) 01:14:23 11,3 100
105
1171 SARCY TONY MV1 35   01:14:28 11,3 101
106
1241 CAIZERGUES KEVIN MSE 43   01:14:29 11,3 102
107
1544 CHOMAUD THIERRY MSE 44   01:14:39 11,3 103
108
1052 VERGE ALAIN MV1 36   01:14:40 11,2 104
109
1076 TAREL STÉPHANE MV1 37   01:14:47 11,2 105
110
436 CABOT PIERRE MV1 38   01:14:48 11,2 106
111
1624 VERGELY ARNAUD MSE 45   01:14:49 11,2 107
112
1526 BOUILLARD ALEXIS MSE 46 TARASCON ATHLETISME 01:14:51 11,2 108
113
1367 LLAMAS STEPHANE MV1 39 VEDAS ENDURANCE 01:14:57 11,2 109
114
1366 BOUET SANDRINE FV1 2 VEDAS ENDURANCE 01:14:57 11,2 5
115
1551 TOMAS RACHEL FSE 4 TRI RUN FRONTIGNAN 01:14:57 11,2 6
116
1191 CADENA JEFFERSON MSE 47   01:14:59 11,2 110
117
1055 DESCLOZEAUX GREGOIRE MSE 48 VALENCE TRIATHLON 01:15:00 11,2 111
118
1147 PUNCH LAURENT MV1 40 AC AUTERIVE 01:15:02 11,2 112
119
1146 LAFORGUE VALERIE FV1 3 AC AUTERIVE 01:15:03 11,2 7
120
1529 GOUDARD GREGORY MSE 49 marathon club setois 01:15:07 11,2 113
121
1193 CADENA STÉPHANE MV1 41   01:15:21 11,1 114
122
1188 BOUKSSESSA RACHID MSE 50 LES LOUPS OCCITAN / GENERATION SED 01:15:24 11,1 115
123
1292 CAMBON JEREMY MSE 51   01:15:26 11,1 116
124
1156 JOST JEAN PAUL MV2 11 SETE THAU TRIATHLON 01:15:34 11,1 117
125
1246 SUAREZ PATRICK MSE 52 VEDAS ENDURANCE 01:15:34 11,1 118
126
1355 VANRAET JEAN-JACQUES MV2 12 NL 01:15:34 11,1 119
127
1332 VANRYCKE CYRIAQUE MSE 53   01:15:37 11,1 120
128
1272 LOPEZ JEROME MV1 42   01:15:43 11,1 121
129
1290 ROUET THEO MES 7   01:15:45 11,1 122
130
1539 ZGORSKI CÉDRIC MV1 43   01:15:51 11,1 123
131
1455 BAYLE SÉBASTIEN MV1 44 PEROLS FOOTING 01:15:56 11,1 124
132
1613 PINEAU ERIC MV2 13   01:16:07 11,0 125
133
1217 MARGAS JÉRÔME MV1 45 Defiman Triathlon Pezenas 01:16:07 11,0 126
134
1114 PIEKARZ ALAIN MV2 14   01:16:11 11,0 127
135
1356 FAISANDIER VIRGINIE FV1 4   01:16:18 11,0 8
136
1322 DUMAS JEAN MARC MV1 46 AUCUN 01:16:50 10,9 128
137
1499 ROUVAREL GUILHEM MV2 15 PEROLS FOOTING 01:17:14 10,9 129
138
1361 CAZANAVE RONALD MSE 54 LOUPIAN TRI NATURE 01:17:18 10,9 130
139
1568 COMPAN NICOLAS MSE 55 POMPIER 34 01:17:22 10,9 131
140
1315 HILY LAURENT MV1 47 SAINT MALO RUNNING 01:17:29 10,8 132
141
1429 GIRAUD SYLVAIN MV1 48   01:17:31 10,8 133
142
1256 MIQUEL SERGE MV3 2 MA2M Montpellier 01:17:33 10,8 134
143
1409 NOUET JORIS MSE 56 Courir et Bringuer 01:17:33 10,8 135
144
1085 LAMBERT SÉBASTIEN MSE 57   01:17:51 10,8 136
145
1313 GEORGE MARIE PAULE FV2 1 ASAD AUBENAS 01:18:00 10,8 9
146
1077 PUIG FREDERIC MV1 49   01:18:04 10,8 137
147
1407 MERCIER GUILLAUME MSE 58 Courir&Bringuer 01:18:07 10,8 138
148
1486 MARIGO DANIEL MV1 50 ELEMENTARY TEAM 01:18:08 10,8 139
149
1268 LESAFFRE DAVID MV1 51 COURIR À FABRÈGUES 01:18:13 10,7 140
150
1050 DESCLOZEAUX AUDREY FSE 5 VERSAILLES TRIATHLON 01:18:26 10,7 10
151
1430 ROSSETTO VINCENT MSE 59   01:18:31 10,7 141
152
1580 BÉA EMILIE FV1 5 Defiman Triathlon Pezenas 01:18:41 10,7 11
153
1213 NAIN JIP MV1 52 TRI RUN FRONTIGNAN 01:18:44 10,7 142
154
1069 TITOS JOSE MV2 16 LES SALTARECS 01:18:46 10,7 143
155
1548 LOMBARDO JEREMIE MV1 53   01:18:51 10,7 144
156
1602 GIL FRÉDÉRIC MV2 17 PEROLS FOOTING 01:18:57 10,6 145
157
1554 GOLABECK PHILIPPE MV2 18   01:18:59 10,6 146
158
1206 DURAN ARNAUD MSE 60   01:19:03 10,6 147
159
1253 MOURET YANN MSE 61 JOGGING CASTELNAU 01:19:18 10,6 148
160
1408 SAINT-SEVIN JEAN-CHRISTOPHE MV1 54   01:19:20 10,6 149
161
1162 BRUTSAERT YANN MV1 55   01:19:23 10,6 150
162
1616 PAGES ERIC MV1 56   01:19:38 10,5 151
163
1230 REVERDY BERTRAND MSE 62   01:19:45 10,5 152
164
1044 DANDEL MICHAEL MV1 57   01:19:50 10,5 153
165
1298 BONNET ALEXANDRE MCA 1   01:19:52 10,5 154
166
1434 VALLA THIBAUT MSE 63   01:19:52 10,5 155
167
1342 METENIER MICHAËL MSE 64   01:19:58 10,5 156
168
1563 BRUGAT FANNY FSE 6   01:20:01 10,5 12
169
1094 SOUCHE LIONEL MV1 58   01:20:05 10,5 157
170
1232 LE GUELLANFF ERIC MV1 59 COURIR À FABRÈGUES 01:20:10 10,5 158
171
1161 JACQUOT NATHALIE FV1 6 LOUPIAN TRI NATURE 01:20:14 10,5 13
172
1510 RESPAUT JULIEN MSE 65 LOUPIAN TRI NATURE 01:20:14 10,5 159
173
1163 WOLF FREDERIC MV1 60   01:20:15 10,5 160
174
1037 PUYET PATRICK MV2 19 COURIR AVEC SARAH 01:20:21 10,5 161
175
1189 DAVID RENAUD MV1 61 MONTPELLIER AGGLO TRIATHLON 01:20:23 10,4 162
176
1362 MAHISTRE FABIEN MSE 66 LOUPS OCCITANS GÉNÉRATION SED 01:20:31 10,4 163
177
1113 CAMPOS PATRICK MV3 3   01:20:37 10,4 164
178
1327 FREY CAMILLE FES 1   01:20:39 10,4 14
179
1267 MAURAND CLAUDE FV2 2 CLERMONT ENDURANCE 01:20:43 10,4 15
180
1237 RUGIAS CEDRIC MV1 62   01:20:52 10,4 165
181
1413 AUCAN GEORGES MV2 20 TARASCON ATHLETISME 01:20:55 10,4 166
182
1512 FERRAND CARMELITA FV1 7 PEROLS FOOTING 01:21:07 10,4 16
183
1558 OLLAGNIER PAGES JEAN MARC MV3 4   01:21:12 10,3 167
184
1494 CATHALA IRÉNÉ MV1 63 Le team des sacoches 01:21:20 10,3 168
185
1182 FERRER BRUNO MV1 64   01:21:23 10,3 169
186
1329 RZADKOWSKI ALEXANDRE MSE 67   01:21:35 10,3 170
187
1514 RIVIERE GUY MV2 21 CAPEZENAS 01:21:36 10,3 171
188
1579 DAUGERON YVAN MV3 5 BESSAN RUNNING 01:21:40 10,3 172
189
1281 MARCOT GUY MV3 6 Bol d'air Gignacois 01:21:54 10,3 173
190
1577 ROUX DAVID MV1 65 MAGUELONE JOGGING 01:21:56 10,3 174
191
1625 VERBERT MAXIME MSE 68 VO2 TRIATHLON 01:22:00 10,2 175
192
1107 GARCIA SERGE MV1 66   01:22:01 10,2 176
193
1461 SEVESTRE DELPHINE FSE 7 TARASCON ATHLETISME 01:22:02 10,2 17
194
1481 GRANIER STEPHANE MV1 67 TEAM SACOCHE 01:22:04 10,2 177
195
1454 PANIER STÉPHANE MV1 68 GLOBAL AVENTURE 01:22:09 10,2 178
196
1192 MARQUE DAVID MV1 69   01:22:09 10,2 179
197
1244 CUSSAC DOMINIQUE MSE 69 VEV VILLEVEYRAC 01:22:10 10,2 180
198
1115 LOPEZ CYPRIEN MV2 22 TRIRUN FRONTIGNAN 01:22:18 10,2 181
199
1593 FOUCAULT MICHAEL MSE 70   01:22:25 10,2 182
200
1100 DANDACHE ELISE FSE 8 GKOTT 01:22:25 10,2 18
201
1459 BISTUE GILLES MV1 70   01:22:26 10,2 183
202
1564 ALRAN CHRYSTELLE FV1 8 CA PEZENAS 01:22:37 10,2 19
203
1518 TEISSIER CHRISTIAN MV1 71 Rcbm 01:22:40 10,2 184
204
1009 PARMENTIER ROBERT MSE 71 RCBM 01:22:40 10,2 185
205
1104 GUIGNARD STÉPHANE MSE 72 MAUGUIO CARNON TRIATHLON 01:22:47 10,1 186
206
1240 KEHR GREGORY MV1 72 MONTPELLIER TRIATHLON 01:22:50 10,1 187
207
1263 LANGLOIS PATRICE MV1 73   01:22:56 10,1 188
208
1209 SANCHEZ MURIEL FV2 3   01:22:57 10,1 20
209
1527 AUBRY JEAN-NOËL MV1 74 XTRIATHLON.COM 01:22:57 10,1 189
210
1433 JOUVET MATTHIEU MSE 73   01:23:02 10,1 190
211
1509 DEDIEU MICHEL MV2 23   01:23:08 10,1 191
212
1142 SANTOS PATRICE MV2 24 TRIATHLON MAUGUIO CARNON 01:23:10 10,1 192
213
1121 FERRAND DOMINIQUE FV2 4 CLERMONT ENDURANCE 01:23:20 10,1 21
214
1067 PAWLAK VERONIQUE FV1 9 MARATHON SÉTOIS 01:23:21 10,1 22
215
1457 AUBRESPY SYLVAIN MSE 74 Intersport Balaruc 01:23:24 10,1 193
216
1576 JEAN-NICOLAS CARRAZÉ MSE 75   01:23:26 10,1 194
217
1278 GASTON FABRICE MSE 76   01:23:27 10,1 195
218
1333 HOUYELLE EDOUARD MSE 77   01:23:29 10,1 196
219
1450 AUDINOT FREDERIC MV1 75   01:23:36 10,0 197
220
1279 REVEL ERIC MV2 25 VEDAS ENDURANCE 01:23:37 10,0 198
221
1004 SAINT DENIS FRANCOIS MV2 26 JOGGING CASTELNAU 34 01:23:39 10,0 199
222
1337 PONSART MICHEL MV2 27 LE BOL D'AIR GIGNACOIS 01:23:43 10,0 200
223
1562 RACINE XAVIER MSE 78   01:23:45 10,0 201
224
1556 HÉNIGUE KÉVIN MSE 79   01:23:50 10,0 202
225
1002 PIZZONERO PHILIPPE MV3 7   01:23:57 10,0 203
226
1452 BLANCHET JEAN-PIERRE MV2 28 RUN IN CRES 01:24:04 10,0 204
227
1086 BRUN CATHERINE FV1 10 MAGUELONE JOGGING 01:24:19 10,0 23
228
1525 VUJICIC PHILIPPE MSE 80 TRIRUN FRONTIGNAN 01:24:20 10,0 205
229
1614 CHENEVAS CHRISTIANE FV2 5 URIAGE RUNNING 01:24:25 10,0 24
230
1150 MENETRIER JEAN MICHEL MV1 76 BOL D'AIR GIGNACOIS 01:24:30 9,9 206
231
1369 BLAZY SYLVAIN MV1 77 mague 01:24:31 9,9 207
232
1228 VERGELY CHRISTINE FV1 11 CASTRIES RUNNING CLUB 01:24:46 9,9 25
233
1078 FOURNIER CHRISTOPHE MV1 78   01:24:51 9,9 208
234
1603 MAURY MATHIEU MSE 81   01:24:54 9,9 209
235
1410 COLLISSON ERIKA FSE 9   01:25:01 9,9 26
236
1291 FARGIER FABIEN MV1 79 COURIR A CAISSARGUES 01:25:04 9,9 210
237
1098 MARTINS-PONTES GEOFFREY MES 8 COURIR A VERGÈZE 01:25:07 9,9 211
238
1423 THOMAS CORALIE FSE 10   01:25:08 9,9 27
239
1412 COLLET CHARLOTTE FSE 11 ALPIZANCON 01:25:09 9,9 28
240
1378 CHAMBON PHILIPPE MV2 29 SMAC St Mamert du Gard 01:25:09 9,9 212
241
1432 LAFEUMA JAROD MJU 8   01:25:09 9,9 213
242
1149 BLANCK FREDERICK MV1 80 VEDAS ENDURANCE 01:25:09 9,9 214
243
1089 DEPRETS JULIEN MSE 82   01:25:10 9,9 215
244
1424 THOMAS NICOLAS MSE 83   01:25:11 9,9 216
245
1243 BONNET VINCENT MSE 84 NL 01:25:15 9,9 217
246
1508 JULLIEN SÉVERINE FV1 12 COURIR À FABRÈGUES 01:25:24 9,8 29
247
1181 FERRER LIDWINE FV1 13   01:25:26 9,8 30
248
1425 PERDRIEL JEAN YVES MV1 81 PEROLS FOOTING 01:25:26 9,8 218
249
1468 MARQUIS CELINE FSE 12 MONTPELLIER TRIATHLON 01:25:32 9,8 31
250
1387 BUREAU MARIE FV1 14 VO2 TRIATHLON MONTPELLIER 01:25:36 9,8 32
251
1021 GARZO JACKY MV2 30 E.V.A VAUVERT 01:25:44 9,8 219
252
1155 RACE CHRISTOFFER MV1 82 EVA VAUVERT 01:25:44 9,8 220
253
1475 MURAT PHILIPPE MV2 31   01:25:45 9,8 221
254
1405 BORREL GILLES MV2 32   01:25:46 9,8 222
255
1507 MANCEAU XAVIER MV1 83   01:25:50 9,8 223
256
1257 GILLES JEREMY MV1 84   01:26:03 9,8 224
257
1005 CASTELLI ELISABETH FV3 1 la foulee vedenaise 01:26:08 9,8 33
258
1143 GENDREAU SYLVIE FSE 13 BOL D'AIR GIGNACOIS 01:26:10 9,7 34
259
1328 LICCIARDI FRANCIS MV2 33 sète 01:26:25 9,7 225
260
1167 BONAFOUS GEORGES MV1 85   01:26:28 9,7 226
261
1013 GUESNIER CHRISTOPHE MV1 86   01:26:43 9,7 227
262
1379 VIDAL-LAPORTE MYLÈNE FSE 14 SMAC SAINT MAMERT DU GARD 01:26:44 9,7 35
263
501 HAUTECOEUR OLIVIER MV1 87   01:26:50 9,7 228
264
1553 FOURNIE YOHAN MSE 85   01:26:55 9,7 229
265
454 DAUBI BENJAMIN MSE 86   01:26:55 9,7 230
266
1404 VOGEL XAVIER MV1 88   01:26:56 9,7 231
267
1183 PORCHEROT MARC MV2 34   01:26:58 9,7 232
268
1314 ISER RENÉ MV3 8 ASAD AUBENAS 01:26:58 9,7 233
269
1116 SIMON SÉBASTIEN MSE 87   01:27:02 9,7 234
270
1122 CHARLES LIONEL MV2 35   01:27:09 9,6 235
271
1449 QUEUDOT BÉATRICE FV2 6 SETE THAU TRIATHLON 01:27:14 9,6 36
272
1371 PAGANO STÉPHANE MV1 89 COURIR A CAISSARGUES 01:27:15 9,6 236
273
1141 GRANDJEAN VIRGILE MSE 88   01:27:41 9,6 237
274
1399 MEROU CORINNE FV2 7 JOGGING ILLOIS 01:27:41 9,6 37
275
1317 NIN MARC ANTOINE MES 9 Vias trai running 01:27:44 9,6 238
276
1350 PODENCE EMMANUELLE JACKIE CHRISTINE FSE 15   01:27:58 9,5 38
277
1238 DEPRAS RENAUD MV2 36 NON LIC 01:28:00 9,5 239
278
1001 MOTHES SEBASTIEN MV1 90 GENERATION SED LOUPS OCCITANS 01:28:02 9,5 240
279
1501 MIKAELIAN STEPHANE-FREDO MV2 37 NIGHT RUN MONTPELLIER 01:28:13 9,5 241
280
1038 BESSIERE LAURENT MV1 91   01:28:14 9,5 242
281
1225 VERRIÈS EGLANTYNE FSE 16   01:28:17 9,5 39
282
1024 BARONI SWANNY MSE 89   01:28:19 9,5 243
283
1406 SCHMITT PASCAL MV3 9 PASS RUNNING 01:28:21 9,5 244
284
1247 DI CARLO GUY MV3 10   01:28:26 9,5 245
285
1266 PINEAU SYLVIE FV2 8   01:28:41 9,5 40
286
1140 JOUNIN LAURENT MV2 38   01:28:42 9,5 246
287
1503 COUGNENC HUGUES MV2 39   01:28:43 9,5 247
288
1020 FELICES YASMINA FV1 15 RCBM 01:28:44 9,5 41
289
1006 BOUYLAGHMAN KOUIDER MV2 40 RUNNING CLUB BOUILLARGUES 01:28:44 9,5 248
290
1019 LAURET ALBERT MV2 41 L.A.Castelnaudary 01:28:45 9,5 249
291
1277 HERNANDEZ JEAN-FRANCOIS MV3 11 NL 01:28:58 9,4 250
292
1185 VEYRAC VINCENT MV1 92   01:29:07 9,4 251
293
1608 MOHAMADI ABDERAHIM MV1 93   01:29:12 9,4 252
294
1392 CREBASSA LIONEL MSE 90   01:29:16 9,4 253
295
1125 SENSI RÉGIS MV2 42   01:29:20 9,4 254
296
1234 VALING THOMAS MSE 91   01:29:24 9,4 255
297
1477 AGNIEL CEDRIC MV1 94   01:29:30 9,4 256
298
1599 QUITMAN VALERIE FV1 16 LES COUREURS DE L ÉOLIENNE 01:29:34 9,4 42
299
1416 GIMENO JOEL MV1 95   01:29:36 9,4 257
300
1581 FAROUN CELINE FSE 17   01:29:39 9,4 43
301
1087 BRUN FREDERIC MV2 43   01:29:40 9,4 258
302
1254 GONCALVES NATHALIE FV1 17   01:29:44 9,4 44
303
1285 ROBADO SYLVIE FV1 18 JCS 01:29:53 9,3 45
304
1153 THOMIERES FRANCIS MV2 44   01:29:57 9,3 259
305
1242 BLANC DANIELLE FSE 18   01:29:59 9,3 46
306
1239 GRESLOU FELIPE MSE 92   01:30:01 9,3 260
307
1195 GIROD CAROLINE FSE 19 CLERMONT ENDURANCE 01:30:03 9,3 47
308
1321 LONIER SABINE FV2 9 CLERMONT ENDURANCE 01:30:03 9,3 48
309
1027 GELY SÉBASTIEN MSE 93   01:30:07 9,3 261
310
1302 REYNAUD-SUE OLIVIER MSE 94   01:30:10 9,3 262
311
1604 Pomathiod Laurent MV1 96   01:30:15 9,3 263
312
1051 OLLIER THIERRY MSE 95   01:30:16 9,3 264
313
1335 BOUDENE PIERRE JEAN MSE 96   01:30:25 9,3 265
314
1348 CABOT RICHARD MSE 97   01:30:31 9,3 266
315
1172 MARCHADIER SÉBASTIEN MSE 98   01:30:33 9,3 267
316
1025 BOUCARI MADDY FV1 19 PORTET ATHLETIC CLUB -31- 01:30:36 9,3 49
317
1364 METGE NICOLAS MSE 99   01:30:36 9,3 268
318
1365 MASERAS CHARLINE FSE 20   01:30:38 9,3 50
319
1187 LARGUIER GUILLAUME MSE 100   01:30:39 9,3 269
320
1224 BLANC YAEL MSE 101   01:30:40 9,3 270
321
1587 HARDOUIN OLIVIER MV1 97   01:30:45 9,3 271
322
1487 LEBRUN CECILE FV1 20 VEDAS ENDURANCE 01:30:54 9,2 51
323
1330 GRANGER CAROLINE FV1 21   01:30:56 9,2 52
324
1248 GROUSELLE DIDIER MV2 45   01:30:57 9,2 272
325
1585 COADER MYRIAM FV1 22   01:30:58 9,2 53
326
1520 SANCHEZ MARIE SOPHIE FSE 21   01:31:04 9,2 54
327
1538 ALZAS THIERRY MV2 46   01:31:08 9,2 273
328
1214 VILLAIN SERGE MV1 98   01:31:12 9,2 274
329
1589 HENNECHART WILLIAM MSE 102   01:31:12 9,2 275
330
1135 DURAN LAURE FV1 23   01:31:13 9,2 55
331
1223 PALIX LAETITIA FSE 22 ACRA ARLES 01:31:15 9,2 56
332
1596 EUZET GUILLAUME MV1 99 ECG PIGNAN 01:31:17 9,2 276
333
1496 DUCROT VINCENT MV1 100   01:31:19 9,2 277
334
1600 LION FRANCE FV1 24 Defiman Triathlon Pezenas 01:31:20 9,2 57
335
1460 GALON JEAN-PHILIPPE MV1 101 Intersport Balaruc 01:31:21 9,2 278
336
1467 LAUGER RÉMI MES 10   01:31:21 9,2 279
337
1270 MARTINEZ JEROME MV1 102 ACL Lattes 01:31:27 9,2 280
338
1619 AUSTRUY FLORA FSE 23   01:31:28 9,2 58
339
1201 PERRIER NICOLAS MSE 103   01:31:28 9,2 281
340
1620 AUSTRUY JEAN LOUIS MV3 12   01:31:30 9,2 282
341
1354 DECHAINE EVE FV1 25 courir ariege pyrenees 01:31:30 9,2 59
342
1198 CAMUS CAROL FV1 26 FOS OLYMPIQUE CLUB 01:31:36 9,2 60
343
1476 FINIEL HERVÉ MV2 47 Courir en garrigue Poulx 01:31:41 9,2 283
344
1132 FAMILIAR CHRISTELLE FV1 27   01:31:49 9,1 61
345
1033 CHEVALLIER LAURE FSE 24   01:31:53 9,1 62
346
1441 SEYNAT SERGE MV3 13   01:32:03 9,1 284
347
1442 SEYNAT NICOLAS MSE 104 CHAMEAUX DE BEZIERS 01:32:03 9,1 285
348
1112 CAMPOS JACQUELINE FV3 2   01:32:07 9,1 63
349
1380 GAFF PERNILLE FSE 25 CLERMONT ENDURANCE 01:32:11 9,1 64
350
1229 MICHELON CÉCILE FV1 28 CASTRIES RUNNING CLUB 01:32:14 9,1 65
351
1597 EUZET CHRISTINE FV1 29 COUREURS DE ST GEORGES 01:32:14 9,1 66
352
1071 ABILY DAVID MV1 103   01:32:15 9,1 286
353
1427 ALLANIC JULIE FSE 26 Real Corniche 01:32:21 9,1 67
354
1258 FREY HÉLÈNE FSE 27   01:32:21 9,1 68
355
1130 COMAS JEAN-MARIE MV3 14   01:32:21 9,1 287
356
1060 OLIVIER DOMINIQUE FV1 30 PORTET TRIATHLON 01:32:22 9,1 69
357
1063 TISSIER SYLVAIN MV1 104 ACA AUTERIVE 01:32:23 9,1 288
358
1489 RERSA MARC MV1 105   01:32:26 9,1 289
359
1343 GANDON NOELLE FV1 31 TRIATHLON SALON 01:32:30 9,1 70
360
1360 GUYOT OLIVIER MV2 48   01:32:32 9,1 290
361
1519 CAPELLE RÉGIS MV2 49   01:32:33 9,1 291
362
1382 MONIER OCÉANE FSE 28   01:32:35 9,1 71
363
1383 KOZMAN PAUL MSE 105   01:32:36 9,1 292
364
1547 MARCONNET RÉGIS MV2 50 PEROLS FOOTING 01:32:46 9,1 293
365
1474 JULIEN CHRISTINE FV1 32 Courir en garrigue Poulx 01:32:47 9,1 72
366
1607 BONAFOS ROMAIN MV1 106 PEROLS FOOTING 01:32:47 9,1 294
367
1318 BARRAL JEAN-FRANCOIS MV1 107   01:32:53 9,0 295
368
1490 FOSSEUX AUDE FSE 29 COURIR À FABRÈGUES 01:33:12 9,0 73
369
1222 CHAMBAUD MAGALI FSE 30 ACRA ARLES 01:33:13 9,0 74
370
1565 BORIE PASCAL MSE 106   01:33:20 9,0 296
371
1297 ANGUERA CHRISTELLE FSE 31   01:33:23 9,0 75
372
1543 LEMAIRE CÉCILE FV1 33 FOULÉES PRADÉENNESS 01:33:26 9,0 76
373
1308 DESJARDINS CORINNE FV1 34   01:33:35 9,0 77
374
1513 RIVIERE ADÈLE FV2 10 PÉZENAS 01:33:36 9,0 78
375
1567 BRUSSET CHRISTELLE FV1 35 JOGGING LAVERUNE 01:33:38 9,0 79
376
1137 NADAL CHRISTELLE FSE 32   01:33:44 9,0 80
377
1517 MAMIA MARLENE FJU 1   01:34:06 8,9 81
378
1572 COURTOIS DENIS MV1 108   01:34:07 8,9 297
379
1250 BRUANDET FLORENT MV1 109 SANS CLUB 01:34:10 8,9 298
380
1394 FERROUILLAT PHILIPPE MV2 51   01:34:15 8,9 299
381
1485 ENJALRIC MARC MV1 110 COURIR ENTRE POTE 01:34:22 8,9 300
382
1491 DIEGO GILLES MSE 107 COURIR À FABRÈGUES 01:34:22 8,9 301
383
1470 MAURINO ALAIN MV2 52   01:34:25 8,9 302
384
1537 ESCUDIER NADÈGE FSE 33 MGA MIREVAL 01:34:26 8,9 82
385
1101 FRANCOIS AGNES FV2 11   01:34:27 8,9 83
386
1549 SERVAT REMI MSE 108 real corniche 01:34:28 8,9 303
387
1550 JOUANNÉ BRUNO MV2 53 COURIR A VAUVERT 01:34:29 8,9 304
388
1300 MONGELARD JOËLLE FV1 36 BESSAN RUNNING 01:34:32 8,9 84
389
1075 MEJRI MARINE FSE 34 CASTRIES RUNNING CLUB 01:34:32 8,9 85
390
1041 NENCI GERALDINE FSE 35   01:34:36 8,9 86
391
1083 MIZOULE SEBASTIEN MV1 111 bubble team 01:34:38 8,9 305
392
1575 GIORNAL SÉGOLÈNE FSE 36   01:35:00 8,8 87
393
1081 CAUVY STEPHANIE FV1 37 MA2m 01:35:01 8,8 88
394
1018 SONZOGNI PHILIPPE MV2 54   01:35:01 8,8 306
395
1218 TRANDANG DJIMA FV2 12   01:35:01 8,8 89
396
1219 TRANDANG ERIC MV2 55   01:35:03 8,8 307
397
1220 LACOSTE GUY MV2 56   01:35:03 8,8 308
398
1184 VEYRAC CHRISTINE FV1 38   01:35:04 8,8 90
399
1049 PLANCHER AUDREY FSE 37 COURIR A VAUVERT 01:35:08 8,8 91
400
1175 VERGES FABIENNE FV1 39   01:35:09 8,8 92
401
1252 VEDEL SOPHIE FV2 13 SETE THAU TRIATHLON 01:35:13 8,8 93
402
1197 MASNOU AGNES FV1 40   01:35:22 8,8 94
403
1196 MASNOU FRÉDÉRIC MSE 109   01:35:22 8,8 309
404
1453 D'HARBOULLÉ JACQUES MV4 1 COURIR A VAUVERT 01:35:26 8,8 310
405
1498 ABERT NATHALIE FV1 41 COURIR A VAUVERT 01:35:27 8,8 95
406
1202 GODARD JEAN-PASCAL MV2 57   01:35:39 8,8 311
407
1082 HEBBELINCK STEPHANIE FV1 42   01:35:48 8,8 96
408
1594 PERRU PASCAL MV2 58   01:36:02 8,7 312
409
1164 FONTANEL JAN-YVES MV2 59 COUREURS DE L'EOLIENNE 01:36:07 8,7 313
410
1555 LANCELOT CHRISTOPHE MSE 110   01:36:13 8,7 314
411
1119 BABI BERRADA KHALID MSE 111   01:36:14 8,7 315
412
1393 CAMPELLO LAURENT MV1 112   01:36:15 8,7 316
413
1483 HERMITTE MELANIE FSE 38   01:36:27 8,7 97
414
1053 COLOMAR THIBAUT MSE 112   01:36:53 8,7 317
415
1353 LARCHE MARIE-HÉLÈNE FV2 14 AL ECHIROLLES 01:36:55 8,7 98
416
1540 HERNANDEZ MURIEL FV1 43 les coureurs de l'éolienne clapiers 01:37:00 8,7 99
417
1264 LEBRUN AGATHE FSE 39 FOULADOUS 01:37:07 8,6 100
418
1105 FANNY REYNAUD FSE 40   01:37:10 8,6 101
419
1203 BANCEL CLAUDIE FV2 15 les renards caravette 01:37:12 8,6 102
420
1351 GIRARD BARBARA FV1 44 MAGUELONE JOGGING 01:37:16 8,6 103
421
1126 BRUMENT ANNE CLAIRE FSE 41   01:37:18 8,6 104
422
1569 MARTINEZ SANDRINE FV1 45 Defiman Triathlon Pezenas 01:37:24 8,6 105
423
1109 PEREZ PHILIPPE MV1 113 VEDAS ENDURANCE 01:37:28 8,6 318
424
1462 PALLARESE STEPHANE MV1 114 Intersport Balaruc 01:37:36 8,6 319
425
1165 BRESSON LAETITIA FV1 46 RUN WITH ME 01:37:43 8,6 106
426
1590 PICHON PATRICE MV1 115   01:37:49 8,6 320
427
1561 BOULAY SANDRINE FSE 42   01:37:49 8,6 107
428
1287 KAOUCHE SOLANGE FV2 16   01:37:49 8,6 108
429
1570 GUILLER FREDERICK MV1 116   01:37:57 8,6 321
430
1092 HOCHEDEZ DOMINIQUE MV2 60   01:38:04 8,6 322
431
1438 BELTRAN RICHARD MV1 117 COURIR ENTRE POTES 01:38:16 8,5 323
432
1176 VERGES CHRISTOPHE MV1 118   01:38:24 8,5 324
433
1138 MOINEAU KATHLEEN FV2 17   01:38:36 8,5 109
434
1117 DUCES DELPHINE FSE 43   01:38:41 8,5 110
435
1016 SARDO CAROLE FV1 47   01:39:04 8,5 111
436
1129 CHARLES GERARD MV3 15   01:39:12 8,5 325
437
1299 BELTRAN AUDREY FSE 44   01:39:21 8,5 112
438
1516 BELTRAN TEDDY MSE 113   01:39:23 8,5 326
439
1031 MARCELLIN GUILHEM MSE 114   01:39:33 8,4 327
440
1245 PASSET VIRGINIE FV1 48   01:39:36 8,4 113
441
1095 ARMAS PASCALE FV1 49 JOGGING CASTELNAU 34 01:39:42 8,4 114
442
1472 BLANCO GÉRALD MV1 119   01:39:42 8,4 328
443
1473 EDJEA JEREMY MSE 115   01:39:42 8,4 329
444
1535 ATHANASE SOPHIE FV1 50 Defiman Triathlon Pezenas 01:39:43 8,4 115
445
1401 BRESSON CHRISTELLE FSE 45   01:39:44 8,4 116
446
1331 LANES GERALD MV1 120   01:39:44 8,4 330
447
1032 FRION LAURENT MV1 121   01:40:09 8,4 331
448
1357 BODIN BERTRAND MV2 61   01:40:10 8,4 332
449
1034 DELSUC STEPHANE MV1 122 ASSP VERGEZE 01:40:11 8,4 333
450
1035 DELSUC EMMANUELLE FV1 51 ASSP VERGEZE 01:40:11 8,4 117
451
1151 PUECH YANNICK MSE 116 ASSP VERGEZE 01:40:12 8,4 334
452
1030 ROBERT VALÉRIE FV2 18 ASSP VERGEZE 01:40:12 8,4 118
453
1215 ORTI EMMANUEL MV1 123 ASSP VERGEZE 01:40:12 8,4 335
454
1199 LEANDRI AMELIA FSE 46   01:40:17 8,4 119
455
1400 GOTIS CATHERINE FV2 19 les renards caravette 01:40:21 8,4 120
456
1269 ROSELLO PASCALE FV1 52   01:40:32 8,4 121
457
1265 OSTALRICH JEAN-PHILIPPE MV1 124 aucun 01:40:49 8,3 336
458
1048 BESOMBES SANDRINE FSE 47 PLAUZAT SPORT NATURE 01:40:56 8,3 122
459
1124 HUBERT CÉDRIC MV1 125   01:40:57 8,3 337
460
1286 POSO ROUVEIROL ELSA FSE 48   01:40:58 8,3 123
461
1288 VILLAR MARTIN MV2 62 bcam 01:40:58 8,3 338
462
1528 PELEGRIN SYLVAIN MV2 63   01:41:14 8,3 339
463
1015 KUBIK ANNA FV1 53 TRIATHLON MONTÉLIMAR/SCAP 01:41:18 8,3 124
464
1043 ROBERT GILBERT MV2 64 assp vergeze 01:41:20 8,3 340
465
1524 RIGAUX NATHALIE FV1 54   01:41:21 8,3 125
466
1574 ESPINASSE GERALD MSE 117   01:41:22 8,3 341
467
1598 VIDAL FREDERIC MV1 126   01:41:26 8,3 342
468
1546 GUIRAO VALERIE FV1 55   01:41:36 8,3 126
469
1304 MALLET CELINE FSE 49 Les petits pédestres 01:41:37 8,3 127
470
1103 SULTANA NICOLE FV2 20   01:41:39 8,3 128
471
1102 DURAND CHRISTIAN MV2 65   01:41:41 8,3 343
472
1320 GALTIER JEROME MV1 127   01:41:48 8,3 344
473
1127 NENCI REMO MV4 2 SETE THAIU TRIATHLON 01:41:50 8,2 345
474
1531 GBICK SOPHIE FV2 21 MIREVAL GARDIOLE ATHLÉTISME 01:41:54 8,2 129
475
1536 BRICOUT SOPHIE FV2 22 MIREVAL GARDIOLE ATHLÉTISME 01:41:57 8,2 130
476
1559 OLLAGNIER PAGES CHRISTINE FV3 3   01:41:58 8,2 131
477
1521 LAMBERT SARA FSE 50   01:41:59 8,2 132
478
1522 CAPELLE GENEVIÈVE FV2 23   01:42:01 8,2 133
479
1523 DEDIEU BEATRICE FV2 24   01:42:02 8,2 134
480
1338 PONSART CORINNE FV1 56 LE BOL D'AIR GIGNACOIS 01:42:03 8,2 135
481
1552 LABBE ERIC MV2 66   01:42:05 8,2 346
482
1065 OLLIVIER CLAUDE MV2 67   01:42:09 8,2 347
483
1131 METAYER KARINE FV1 57   01:42:10 8,2 136
484
1275 TETU ANNE FV1 58 SETE THAU TRIATHLON 01:42:25 8,2 137
485
1093 ARNAL NELLY FSE 51   01:42:30 8,2 138
486
1316 BOUMAIL SONIA FSE 52   01:42:34 8,2 139
487
1295 PUJOL EMILIE FSE 53 VIAS TRAIL-RUNNING 01:42:37 8,2 140
488
1417 SIMEON FRANCK MSE 118 VTR VIAS 01:42:39 8,2 348
489
1210 BOYER STEPHAN MV2 68   01:42:39 8,2 349
490
1451 BELTRAN VALÉRIE FV1 59   01:42:45 8,2 141
491
1301 SULTANA NATHALIE FV2 25 Perols footing 01:42:48 8,2 142
492
1249 CHALLIES FABIENNE FV1 60   01:42:54 8,2 143
493
1500 VIVIES MARIELLE FV1 61   01:42:55 8,2 144
494
1190 COULOURNAT CORINNE FV2 26   01:42:58 8,2 145
495
1311 REYNAUD CORINNE FV1 62   01:43:44 8,1 146
496
1482 GHADFANE FATHI MSE 119   01:43:51 8,1 350
497
1123 DENAES HERVE MV2 69   01:44:07 8,1 351
498
1349 SABARDEIL CHRISTINE FV2 27 NEANT 01:44:20 8,1 147
499
1231 ROUVIERE MARIE NOELLE FV2 28   01:44:21 8,0 148
500
1464 CAZES Martine FV2 29   01:44:35 8,0 149
501
1359 MULET JEAN MICHEL MV2 70   01:44:41 8,0 352
502
1011 PESCE--YDRU EDRIAN MJU 9   01:44:44 8,0 353
503
1128 GIOTARD NICOL FV2 30   01:44:48 8,0 150
504
1273 ANGOT GILLES MV1 128   01:44:49 8,0 354
505
1341 TRUJILLO BRUNO MV1 129   01:44:50 8,0 355
506
1534 GUITER CARLA FV1 63 MIREVAL GARDIOLE ATHLÉTISME 01:44:56 8,0 151
507
1606 GEST HERVE MV3 16 BESSAN RUNNING 01:45:04 8,0 356
508
1502 NOUALS XAVIER MV1 130   01:45:12 8,0 357
509
1178 RABARTIN PEGGY FV1 64 UA MAURIENNE 01:45:23 8,0 152
510
1306 JAMET PATRICK MV2 71   01:45:26 8,0 358
511
1152 VALENTIN LAURE FSE 54 ACL LATTES 01:45:27 8,0 153
512
1484 VIALLET THOMAS MSE 120   01:45:32 8,0 359
513
1014 BRIZÉ STÉPHANIE FV1 65 MONTELIMAR TRIATHLON 01:45:51 7,9 154
514
1200 FREUND MYRAM FV1 66 Mon coeur vaillant 01:46:07 7,9 155
515
1323 PLANCHER CEDRIC MV1 131 VEDAS ENDURANCE 01:46:27 7,9 360
516
1058 VALLOIR VERONIQUE FV2 31   01:47:21 7,8 156
517
1158 ARANGUREN RAMON MV2 72   01:47:22 7,8 361
518
1294 CAMBON ANAIS FSE 55   01:47:38 7,8 157
519
1293 PELLERIN ELSA FSE 56   01:47:39 7,8 158
520
1396 MARTINEZ LAURE FV1 67 CLERMONT SPORT ENDURANCE 01:47:41 7,8 159
521
1611 FESSARD DOMINIQUE MV2 73   01:47:43 7,8 362
522
1612 LAFARIE CÉCILE FV1 68   01:47:44 7,8 160
523
1533 BERNUS LAURENCE FV1 69 MGA MIREVAL 01:47:49 7,8 161
524
1346 SOUVERAIN VIRGINIE FSE 57 FOULEE DES SORGUES 01:47:59 7,8 162
525
1106 RIO XAVIER MV1 132   01:48:08 7,8 363
526
1235 VERNAC DELPHINE FSE 58 TEAM PTIMINOU 01:48:11 7,8 163
527
1456 BAYLE STÉPHANIE FSE 59 PEROLS FOOTING 01:48:13 7,8 164
528
1003 JANDA CHRISTIAN MV3 17   01:48:25 7,7 364
529
1326 ROQUE DELPHINE FV1 70   01:48:27 7,7 165
530
1324 MARTINEZ SONIA FSE 60   01:48:28 7,7 166
531
1437 PAIROU EMMANUEL MV1 133 Balaruc Ambulance 01:48:39 7,7 365
532
1180 BOULET KARINE FSE 61   01:48:50 7,7 167
533
1386 FICHET LAURENT MV2 74   01:48:53 7,7 366
534
1154 BRUS PATRICK MV1 134   01:48:55 7,7 367
535
1194 MOGNETTI ODILE FV2 32 LES TRAILERS DU PIC SAINT LOUP 01:49:17 7,7 168
536
1530 BLANC-JUANOLE ANNIE FV3 4 JOGGING CASTELNAU 34 01:49:48 7,6 169
537
1179 DAOUD MALIKA FV3 5   01:50:22 7,6 170
538
1064 MOCZULSKI EMILIE FSE 62   01:50:37 7,6 171
539
1080 KALT CAROLINE FV1 71 PEZENAS 34120 01:50:51 7,6 172
540
1216 MARGAS MÉLANIE FSE 63 Defiman Triathlon Pezenas 01:50:54 7,6 173
541
1207 RAMEL ROGER MV4 3 BALARUC LES BAINS 01:51:07 7,6 368
542
1023 BARRAL ANNE-SOPHIE FSE 64   01:51:13 7,6 174
543
1120 FOUASSON CHARLOTTE FSE 65   01:52:06 7,5 175
544
1358 BARTMAN NATHALIE FV1 72   01:52:07 7,5 176
545
1022 RACE FLORINDA FV1 73 E.V.A VAUVERT 01:52:18 7,5 177
546
1159 BRUNEL ISABELLE FV1 74 COURIR A VAUVERT 01:52:20 7,5 178
547
1375 BOLLON MONIQUE FV3 6   01:52:20 7,5 179
548
1160 BRUNEL MICHAEL MV1 135 COURIR A VAUVERT 01:52:23 7,5 369
549
1443 FERRARA ANDREE FV3 7   01:52:27 7,5 180
550
1601 RADO LUCIE FSE 66   01:53:14 7,4 181
551
1074 VARLET CHRISTINE FV2 33 LA FOULÉE VEDÉNAISE 01:53:30 7,4 182
552
1445 PFUND NATHALIE FV2 34 FFA 01:53:50 7,4 183
553
1444 FERRARA PATRICK MV2 75 FFA 01:53:50 7,4 370
554
1097 MARTINS-PONTES KARINE FV1 75 COURIR A VERGÈZE 01:54:02 7,4 184
555
1541 RAVET PEGGY FV1 76   01:54:08 7,4 185
556
1542 RAVET DAVID MV1 136 ARSL 01:54:09 7,4 371
557
1398 DE MENECH LAURA FSE 67 vias trail running 01:54:17 7,3 186
558
1296 NIN DOMINIQUE FV2 35 vias trail running 01:54:43 7,3 187
559
1012 Y DRU SABINE FV1 77   01:55:26 7,3 188
560
1440 ENJALRIC PILAR FV2 36 COURIR ENTRE POTES 01:55:54 7,2 189
561
1070 TITOS ANAIS FSE 68 LES SALTA RECS 01:57:31 7,1 190
562
1148 MONNIER SOLÈNE FSE 69   01:57:46 7,1 191
563
1426 REYNAUD CECILE FV1 78   01:57:56 7,1 192
564
1133 COICAULT VALERIE FV1 79   01:57:57 7,1 193
565
1309 CHOUIN SOIZIC FSE 70   01:58:57 7,1 194
566
1310 DESFOURNEAUX MAXIME MES 11   01:59:33 7,0 372
567
1118 BENHSAINE SOFIA FSE 71   02:00:47 7,0 195
568
1319 MARTINHO RACHEL FV1 80 CLERMONT ENDURANCE 02:01:33 6,9 196
569
1560 RACINE FRANCINE FV4 1   02:05:22 6,7 197
570
1056 DUTERTE-LEFEBVRE MYRIAM FV3 8   02:07:47 6,6 198
571
1057 CHOMEZ URSULA FSE 72   02:07:49 6,6 199
572
1157 LOUAHEM VIVIANE FV2 37 ST JUST DO IT 02:10:18 6,4 200
573
1276 MALPON PATRICIA FV1 81   02:12:46 6,3 201
574
1557 BONATON STEPHANIE FV1 82 MAT 02:34:03 5,5 202
575
1173 BARTHELEMY DIDIER MV1 137   02:34:27 5,4 373
576
1174 CAPELLI JEROME MV1 138   02:34:28 5,4 374
577
1305 DESJARDINS PATRICK MV1 0   00:00:00 ABD Abd