Trail des Sangliers - 24/01/2016

Trail Long (27 Km322 - 723m D+)


Pl Diplôme Do. Nom - Surname Prénom - Name S-Cat /cat Club - Team TEMPS - Time Km/h /sx
1
385 MOULAI TONY MV1 1 CLUB PÉLÉEN 01:53:43 14,2 1
2
92 BROCHOT BERTRAND MSE 1 TEAM OPTISPORT UGLOW 01:54:14 14,2 2
3
250 VICENTE LAURENT MSE 2 ALES CÉVENNES ATHLÉTISME 01:55:15 14,1 3
4
196 CARDINAL GEOFFREY MSE 3 ACA SAINT YRIEIX 01:55:45 14,0 4
5
368 MOURGUES FRANÇOIS MSE 4 BUFF France Team/Hoka/Les Saisies 01:56:43 13,9 5
6
359 GALAND BENOÎT MSE 5 CASTRES ATHLÉTISME 01:58:03 13,7 6
7
91 GAULT EMMANUEL MV1 2   01:58:18 13,7 7
8
126 SOULES JEAN MV1 3 ENTENTE ATLETIQUE GRENOBLE 01:59:18 13,6 8
9
422 GHIRARD FLORENT MSE 6   02:00:38 13,4 9
10
460 MIRASSOU JÉRÔME MSE 7 team CRAFT SALMING 02:02:35 13,2 10
11
387 MOULAI JEREMY MSE 8 COUREURS DU MONDE EN ISERE 02:03:10 13,2 11
12
253 FRANCOIS THIERRY MSE 9 ALES CEVENNES ATHLETIMSE 02:03:25 13,1 12
13
30 BUSSEUIL GWENAËL MSE 10 BORDEAUX ATHLE 02:03:45 13,1 13
14
121 CALASTRENC LUDOVIC MSE 11 AC LA ROCHE SUR YON 02:04:09 13,0 14
15
251 CHAPEAU DAVID MSE 12 ALES CÉVENNES ATHLÉTISME 02:05:03 13,0 15
16
484 CHEMINI AZEDDINE MSE 13 Mairie sportive de fort de FRANCE ( MARTINIQUE ) 02:05:32 12,9 16
17
78 ASSIER RODERICK MSE 14 UAMaurienne St Jean 02:06:14 12,8 17
18
119 FRECHET CLEMENT MSE 15 MA2M 02:07:25 12,7 18
19
394 MONGABURU SÉBASTIEN MSE 16 CAP GARONNE LE PRADET 02:07:26 12,7 19
20
311 BALAHACHI AHAMADI MSE 17 S/L A. CARBON BLANC LORMONT 02:07:28 12,7 20
21
352 ROBERT DAVID MSE 18 ALES CÉVENNES ATHLÉTISME 02:07:37 12,7 21
22
252 RAISSAC QUENTIN MES 1 ALES CÉVENNES ATHLÉTISME 02:07:37 12,7 22
23
413 HARATYK ANTOINE MSE 19 ATHLÉ 21 AOA 02:08:49 12,6 23
24
409 MIGLIORE RÉMI MV2 1 U A Villenoy 02:10:58 12,4 24
25
412 LOISON NICOLAS MSE 20 ASAD AUBENAS 02:11:36 12,3 25
26
35 SERVIZET DAVID MV1 4 AL ECHIROLLES 02:12:06 12,3 26
27
66 MALDONADO GUILLAUME MSE 21 AS POISSY 02:12:47 12,2 27
28
76 DROUIN DONATIEN MSE 22 ACVA Section trail 02:13:39 12,1 28
29
213 SCHRAPP NICOLAS MSE 23 PEROLS FOOTING 02:14:10 12,1 29
30
6 LAFAYE CÉLINE FSE 1 S/L AL ECHIROLLES 02:14:28 12,0 1
31
226 TREMOLIERES SEBASTIEN MV1 5 PEROLS FOOTING 02:14:56 12,0 30
32
280 CACHARD OLIVIER MV1 6 CLERMONT ENDURANCE 02:15:20 12,0 31
33
279 MAJEWSKI DAVID MSE 24 TAILLEFER TRAIL TEAM 02:15:40 11,9 32
34
294 CABOCHE BRUNO MV2 2 ALES CÉVENNES ATHLÉTISME 02:15:47 11,9 33
35
374 DELHOM JONATHAN MSE 25 SC ARLES 02:15:56 11,9 34
36
232 GIMENEZ LAURENT MSE 26 ENTENTE POUSSAN BALARUC 02:16:48 11,8 35
37
62 BATIFOULIER LIONEL MV1 7 PLAUZAT SPORT NATURE 02:16:53 11,8 36
38
57 AMIEL PASCAL MV1 8 ACBP 02:17:03 11,8 37
39
149 BLOT KÉVIN MSE 27 MAAM-Balaruc les bains 02:17:17 11,8 38
40
69 DELMI-DEYIRMENDJIAN NICOLAS MES 2 Team Provence Endurance 02:17:46 11,8 39
41
271 DIAZ BRUNO MSE 28 fouladous balaruc 02:18:00 11,7 40
42
179 CHOUCHOU ADRIEN MSE 29 MA2M 02:18:19 11,7 41
43
339 DIAZ ANTONY MSE 30   02:19:03 11,6 42
44
64 ROUXEL SÉBASTIEN MSE 31   02:19:23 11,6 43
45
114 CASTET FLORENT MSE 32 BLAGNAC SC 02:19:32 11,6 44
46
14 BONNOT FRANÇOIS MSE 33 TRAIL VERNET AVENTURE 02:19:54 11,6 45
47
68 TREGAN BENJAMIN MSE 34   02:19:59 11,6 46
48
171 MEYER MATHIEU MSE 35 MONTPELLIER AGGLO ATHETIC MEDITERRANÉE 02:21:59 11,4 47
49
61 BESOMBES THIERRY MV1 9 PLAUZAT SPORT NATURE 02:22:48 11,3 48
50
113 ALBERT JULIEN MSE 36 BLAGNAC SC 02:22:56 11,3 49
51
301 LORENZO PHILIPPE MV2 3 A.L. ECHIROLLES 02:23:05 11,3 50
52
181 EHRHARD YOANN MSE 37   02:23:52 11,3 51
53
497 PLUTA RAFAL MV1 10 Vias Trail Running 02:23:56 11,3 52
54
410 MARTINEZ CLAUDE MV1 11 Defiman Triathlon Pezenas 02:24:07 11,2 53
55
452 SIMON FRANCK MV1 12   02:24:46 11,2 54
56
245 COSTE ROMAIN MSE 38 TAILLEFER TRAIL TEAM 02:24:49 11,2 55
57
313 FABRE GÉRARD MV2 4 COURIR À FABRÈGUES 02:26:28 11,1 56
58
29 BRUN PATRICE MV2 5 MA2M Montpellier 02:26:36 11,0 57
59
218 LAMBOLEY CHRISTOPHE MV1 13 VO2 TRIATHLON MONTPELLIER 02:26:42 11,0 58
60
203 RIGAUDIERE VINCENT MV1 14 ALE ECHIROLLES 02:26:51 11,0 59
61
8 BLANC FLORENCE FV1 1 ALES CEVENNES ATHLETIMSE 02:27:05 11,0 2
62
95 BAUDET MICHAEL MSE 39 AJS LA GARDE 02:27:06 11,0 60
63
140 BAUDET STEPHANE MV1 15 AJS LA GARDE 02:27:06 11,0 61
64
227 VAZQUEZ THIERRY MV2 6 TRI RUN FRONTIGNAN 02:27:58 10,9 62
65
223 GALLIANO HERVE MV1 16 TCVD 02:28:24 10,9 63
66
100 DANGUILHEN GÉRAUD MV1 17 ALAJM SAINT GILLES 02:28:33 10,9 64
67
477 WAGENHEIM LAURENT MSE 40 CASTRIES RUNNING CLUB 02:28:43 10,9 65
68
475 SULTANA VINCENT MES 3 PEROLS FOOTING 02:28:59 10,9 66
69
98 MATEOS STEPHANE MSE 41   02:29:14 10,9 67
70
201 LEFEBVRE CHRISTOPHE MV1 18 AL ECHIROLES 02:29:16 10,9 68
71
103 BALLET-BAZ JEREMIE MSE 42 GRANDE MOTTE TRIATHLON (GMT) 02:29:25 10,8 69
72
504 CUSSOT SYLVAINE FSE 2   02:29:30 10,8 3
73
276 CACHARD SABRINA FV1 2 CLERMONT ENDURANCE 02:29:37 10,8 4
74
345 BOUET NATHALIE FV1 3 VEDAS ENDURANCE 02:29:39 10,8 5
75
130 COURSIER JOCELYN MSE 43 COURIR A VAUVERT 02:29:57 10,8 70
76
246 BAUDE QUENTIN MSE 44   02:30:06 10,8 71
77
270 REBOLLO PONCE FABIAN MSE 45   02:30:25 10,8 72
78
458 POUDEVIGNE GAUTHIER MSE 46 Marathon du pic Teyran 02:30:27 10,8 73
79
212 FREUND ARNAUD MV1 19 Mon coeur vaillant 02:30:32 10,8 74
80
60 COUSTET CHRISTOPHE MV1 20 PLAUZAT SPORT NATURE 02:31:31 10,7 75
81
107 DUCOURTIEUX JEAN LUC MV2 7   02:31:31 10,7 76
82
169 TRIMAILLE LIONEL MV2 8 FC BARBENTANE 02:31:56 10,7 77
83
275 COUTY THÉO MSE 47   02:31:56 10,7 78
84
455 LEBRETON OLIVIER MSE 48 MAT 02:32:10 10,6 79
85
81 HERISSON FRANCK MV1 21 SPIRIDON CLUB DE LODEVE 02:32:20 10,6 80
86
97 ROZIER CHRISTIAN MV2 9 ALAJM COSTIÈRES (ST GILLES) 02:32:41 10,6 81
87
487 GUIRAUD YANNICK MSE 49 Sapeurs-pompiers 02:32:43 10,6 82
88
360 VIERRON RAPHAEL MV1 22   02:32:50 10,6 83
89
254 CHARBONNIER VERENE FSE 3 ALES CÉVENNES ATHLÉTISME 02:32:53 10,6 6
90
335 ODIER FLORENT MSE 50   02:32:59 10,6 84
91
442 REVERTE SERGE MV2 10 Team Intersport 02:33:10 10,6 85
92
224 FABARON CHRISTIAN MV1 23   02:33:11 10,6 86
93
183 CHEVALIER LAURENT MV1 24 AC CANNES 02:33:12 10,6 87
94
15 DURAND MATHIEU MSE 51 AL ECHIROLLES 02:33:14 10,6 88
95
233 BELLANGER LAURENT MV1 25 US TALENCE TRAIL 33 02:33:55 10,5 89
96
237 ROUX FRANÇOIS MV3 1 ASFAS 02:34:29 10,5 90
97
329 VERDIER FRANCK MV1 26   02:35:08 10,4 91
98
255 DERUAZ STÉPHANE MV1 27 TRI RUN FRONTIGNAN 02:35:18 10,4 92
99
135 LAVERGNE JEAN-MICHEL MSE 52   02:35:28 10,4 93
100
341 LOUVAT JEAN FRANCOIS MV1 28 ALE ECHIROLLES 02:35:37 10,4 94
101
229 LECLERE MICHEL MV1 29 COURIR À FABRÈGUES 02:36:38 10,3 95
102
244 TUR STEPHANE MV1 30   02:36:39 10,3 96
103
165 DEPARIS THÉO MSE 53   02:37:09 10,3 97
104
143 CHENEVAS FRANCK MV2 11 Taillefer Trail Team 02:37:18 10,3 98
105
408 FAVRE JÉRÔME MV1 31 CA PEZENAS 02:37:23 10,3 99
106
338 TROCHAIN ALEXANDRE MV1 32 NL 02:37:32 10,3 100
107
225 GOIFFON FLORENT MSE 54 VEDAS ENDURANCE 02:37:42 10,3 101
108
342 TROCHAIN THIERRY MSE 55 NL 02:37:50 10,3 102
109
370 VANDEWOESTYNE MATHIEU MV1 33 CASTRIES RUNNING CLUB 02:37:53 10,3 103
110
491 FROISSART ALEXANDRE MSE 56   02:39:13 10,2 104
111
464 ESCUDERO CHRISTOPHE MV1 34   02:39:13 10,2 105
112
286 FABRE SEBASTIEN MSE 57   02:39:18 10,2 106
113
404 DAIEN VINCENT MSE 58   02:39:21 10,2 107
114
264 TOUZE PAUL MV2 12 LES DAHUS DU RHONE 02:39:28 10,2 108
115
79 LEMERLE CHRISTOPHE MSE 59 ASPTT VALENCE 02:39:28 10,2 109
116
161 PICHON CEDRIC MV1 35   02:39:32 10,2 110
117
10 ROBIN LORRAINE FSE 4 ALAJM SAINT GILLES 02:39:37 10,1 7
118
31 BERGER PATRICE MSE 60 MAUGUIO CARNON TRIATHLON 02:39:48 10,1 111
119
330 DAMESIN JULIEN MV1 36 TRIATHLON CLUB DE LA GRANDE MOTTE 02:39:59 10,1 112
120
86 PENNECCHI GERARD MV2 13   02:40:15 10,1 113
121
136 CORPART ANTOINE MSE 61   02:40:21 10,1 114
122
291 MARTINEZ FLORENT MV1 37 JCS 02:40:27 10,1 115
123
441 TRACHÉ RODOLPHE MSE 62 ASAD AUBENAS 02:40:36 10,1 116
124
198 BACLET MATHIEU MSE 63   02:41:03 10,1 117
125
197 REYNAUD DIDIER MV1 38   02:41:03 10,1 118
126
340 GONZALEZ EMMANUEL MV1 39 MAGUELONE JOGGING 02:41:03 10,1 119
127
297 RAZON BENOIT MV1 40   02:41:05 10,1 120
128
202 JAMES GUILLAUME MSE 64 LOUPIAN TRI NATURE 02:42:43 10,0 121
129
192 MOGNETTI CHARLES MV2 14 LES TRAILERS DU PIC SAINT LOUP 02:42:53 9,9 122
130
4 MENGES REMY MV1 41   02:43:11 9,9 123
131
138 GARCIA HENRI MV1 42 COURIR CLUB AIGUES MORTES 02:43:21 9,9 124
132
278 ANGUERA LOIC MV1 43 TRI RUN FRONTIGNAN 02:43:26 9,9 125
133
398 GOUMOT FREDERIC MV1 44 COURRIR PAYS DE GRASSE 02:43:29 9,9 126
134
344 OLLIER GÉRALD MSE 65 VEDAS ENDURANCE 02:43:31 9,9 127
135
445 BEGOUT CHRISTIAN MV2 15 ALAJM COSTIÈRES (ST GILLES) 02:43:33 9,9 128
136
54 KOWAL CHRISTIAN MV1 45 PERIGUEUX RUNNING 02:43:41 9,9 129
137
187 LEPINAY STEPHANE MV1 46 EAG 02:43:47 9,9 130
138
258 BONNET STEPHANE MV1 47 BEDARIEUX COURSE NATURE 02:43:53 9,9 131
139
82 LORCA DAMIEN MSE 66   02:44:14 9,9 132
140
268 DAMETTE PASCAL MV1 48 MAGUELONE JOGGING 02:44:26 9,9 133
141
472 ARNAIZ DAVID MSE 67   02:44:31 9,8 134
142
296 CHOMARAT GILLES MV2 16 AL ECHIROLLES 02:44:46 9,8 135
143
80 LEBLANC-MARTIN MARIANNE FV1 4 Athletic Vallérois 02:44:54 9,8 8
144
302 NAVES ERIC MV2 17 CASTRIES RUNNING CLUB 02:44:55 9,8 136
145
221 GUÉDON OLIVIER MV1 49   02:44:56 9,8 137
146
486 HERREMAN ELIE MSE 68   02:45:00 9,8 138
147
90 EGENSPERGER EMMANUEL MV1 50   02:45:26 9,8 139
148
134 MARTY LAURENT MSE 69   02:45:33 9,8 140
149
316 MANZANARES MIKAEL MSE 70 VIAS TRAIL-RUNNING 02:45:35 9,8 141
150
470 CHEVRIAUX TRISTAN MSE 71 Team Monsieur Bricolage 02:45:41 9,8 142
151
47 GARZON PHILIPPE MV2 18 CHAMEAUX BEZIERS 02:46:13 9,7 143
152
300 FERET GILBERT MV3 2 COURIR CLUB AIGUES-MORTES 02:46:19 9,7 144
153
44 SOLANS NICOLAS MV1 51 Chameaux de Béziers 02:46:33 9,7 145
154
125 BARBERAN DORIAN MSE 72   02:46:33 9,7 146
155
204 FURLAN CLAIRE FV1 5 ALE ECHIROLLES 02:46:40 9,7 9
156
309 PERNEL SERGE MV1 52 RUN OR DIE 02:47:01 9,7 147
157
160 LEBECQ CEDRIC MSE 73   02:47:21 9,7 148
158
146 THUILLIER JULIEN MSE 74 BORDEAUX ATHLE 02:47:50 9,7 149
159
323 CUOMO LOÏC MSE 75 Les Loups Occitans 02:47:52 9,6 150
160
184 MESSENGER WILLIAM MJU 1   02:47:54 9,6 151
161
159 EL MOHLI ZOUHAIR MV2 19 MIREVAL 02:47:55 9,6 152
162
162 ALAUME DANIEL MSE 76 neant 02:47:56 9,6 153
163
241 BRODA MAX MSE 77 BESSAN RUNNING 02:48:03 9,6 154
164
356 BOUCHER MICKAEL MSE 78 team 974 02:48:21 9,6 155
165
350 COURTOIS DAVID MV1 53   02:48:39 9,6 156
166
396 BANWARTH GUILLAUME MV1 54   02:48:41 9,6 157
167
366 CENENT CEDRIC MSE 79   02:48:56 9,6 158
168
468 AMIET CHRISTOPHE MSE 80   02:49:00 9,6 159
169
481 BERTOLINO EVELYNE FV1 6 MA2M Montpellier 02:49:07 9,6 10
170
377 DOLCI DAVID MSE 81 Real Corniche 02:49:10 9,6 160
171
476 PACTOLE JEAN-PIERRE MV3 3   02:49:12 9,6 161
172
257 TOMTOMIAN AÏDA FSE 5   02:49:19 9,6 11
173
256 MOUNIER LOÏC MSE 82   02:49:20 9,6 162
174
471 MAILLO KEVIN MSE 83 TEAM MR BRICOLAGE 02:49:23 9,6 163
175
420 VISINTIN STEPHANE MV1 55 COUREURS DE SAINT GEORGES 02:49:34 9,6 164
176
11 BLANPAIN MARINE FSE 6   02:49:39 9,5 12
177
449 LAFFONT JACQUES MV1 56 VEDAS ENDURANCE 02:49:51 9,5 165
178
110 SERIN JÉRÔME MSE 84 Team Serin 02:49:53 9,5 166
179
446 AVINENS DAVID MSE 85   02:49:58 9,5 167
180
51 PARIZE JOEL MV2 20 HORIBA MEDICAL 02:50:00 9,5 168
181
53 ARNAL LUCIE FSE 7 bessan sport nature 02:50:06 9,5 13
182
207 VICENTE WILFRID MV2 21 S/L AL ECHIROLLES 02:50:28 9,5 169
183
247 HUGOT DIDIER MV3 4 BOUZIGUES 02:50:35 9,5 170
184
284 SACY JOHAN MV1 57 BOUZIGUES 02:50:35 9,5 171
185
175 TAILLADE JEAN JACQUES MV1 58   02:50:43 9,5 172
186
336 BURDIN THOMAS MSE 86 FOULEE DES SORGUES 02:50:43 9,5 173
187
303 ZORODDU ROMAIN MSE 87   02:50:43 9,5 174
188
293 BRENON EMMANUEL MSE 88   02:50:46 9,5 175
189
322 FABRIES STEPHANE MV1 59 TAILLEFER TRAIL TEAM 02:50:53 9,5 176
190
326 VERRIERE DAVID MSE 89   02:50:54 9,5 177
191
439 NADAL ALLARIC MSE 90 Mimoune team 02:50:54 9,5 178
192
429 URCUN MATHIEU MSE 91 USAT 02:50:54 9,5 179
193
290 CARON JEAN-PAUL MV2 22 courir en pays de grasse 02:50:56 9,5 180
194
440 COLOMBI JEAN-PHILIPPE MV1 60   02:51:04 9,5 181
195
70 LOPES DE LIMA JOACHIM MV2 23 Mat 02:51:10 9,5 182
196
144 MOUREAUX MICHAEL MSE 92   02:51:12 9,5 183
197
363 CHUECOS DANIEL MSE 93 vias trail running 02:51:33 9,4 184
198
142 CHAUDANSON ALEXIS MES 4 COURIR À FABRÈGUES 02:51:55 9,4 185
199
355 D'ORSO PHILIPPE MV1 61 LOUPS OCCITANS/GENERATION SED 02:52:05 9,4 186
200
310 GRASSIN PHILIPPE MV2 24 MA2M Montpellier 02:52:05 9,4 187
201
147 BERNARD GUILLAUME MSE 94   02:52:10 9,4 188
202
307 LAMBERT PASCAL MV1 62   02:52:22 9,4 189
203
7 GRANIER ERIC MV2 25 LOUPS OCCITANS/GENERATION SED 02:52:37 9,4 190
204
456 RUBACH JONATHAN MSE 95   02:52:48 9,4 191
205
334 GISONDI BENJAMIN MSE 96   02:52:48 9,4 192
206
438 DIMAIO ALEXANDRE MSE 97   02:52:54 9,4 193
207
373 OLIVE JEAN PHILIPPE MSE 98 LÉZITRAIL 34 02:52:57 9,4 194
208
22 VINCENTI MARIE FSE 8 MARATHON SÉTOIS 02:52:58 9,4 14
209
65 PLANCHER STEVE MSE 99 COURIR A VAUVERT 02:53:04 9,4 195
210
265 JACQUES CAROLINE FSE 9   02:53:14 9,4 15
211
219 MAUREL BRUNO MV1 63 aschcyclo montpellier 02:53:25 9,3 196
212
217 VERNHES MARC MV2 26 capmelgueil asch cyclo 02:53:26 9,3 197
213
41 JEANDEMANGE PASCAL MV1 64   02:53:49 9,3 198
214
389 FAMATAMANSOA EMILE MV2 27   02:53:53 9,3 199
215
424 ATHANASE LAURENT MV1 65 Defiman Triathlon Pezenas 02:53:55 9,3 200
216
371 GASPAROUX JÉRÔME MV1 66   02:54:09 9,3 201
217
321 MARTINEZ JEAN FRANCOIS MSE 100   02:54:11 9,3 202
218
272 PROUVAT STÉPHANE MV1 67   02:54:11 9,3 203
219
166 CAZABONNE NICOLAS MV1 68   02:54:13 9,3 204
220
122 BOILEAU REMI MV2 28 COURIR A VAUVERT 02:54:13 9,3 205
221
400 DUROT FREDERIC MV2 29   02:54:14 9,3 206
222
397 FERRAND FRANCK MV2 30 PEROLS FOOTING 02:54:19 9,3 207
223
390 ALZAS DAN MSE 101 MONTPELLIER TRIATHLON 02:54:19 9,3 208
224
37 MILLON YVES MV1 69   02:54:24 9,3 209
225
210 EUSTAQUIO PHILIPPE MV1 70 SAINT MATHIEU ATHLÉTIC 02:54:38 9,3 210
226
457 CHEVALIER OLIVIER MV1 71   02:54:39 9,3 211
227
190 CORPART THIERRY MV2 31 REIMS TRIATHLON 02:54:52 9,3 212
228
328 DORISON BRUNO MV1 72 RUN IN CRES 02:55:00 9,3 213
229
358 UBERTO CHARLES MSE 102 Uberto 02:55:19 9,2 214
230
180 PARGOIRE CHRISTOPHE MV1 73   02:55:27 9,2 215
231
478 BOSSAN EMMANUEL MV1 74   02:55:41 9,2 216
232
26 ANFOUSSI ALEX MV2 32   02:55:47 9,2 217
233
164 WOILGRAFFE LAURENT MV1 75 VEDAS ENDURANCE 02:55:55 9,2 218
234
178 RICOME INGRID FSE 10   02:55:57 9,2 16
235
75 BRUNEL JEAN-MARC MV1 76 ENFANTS D ERIDAN 02:56:01 9,2 219
236
25 BONOT CLAUDE MV4 1 SCAC 02:56:09 9,2 220
237
43 GIRAUD BENOIT MSE 103 CASTRIES RUNNING CLUB 02:56:17 9,2 221
238
319 HOULES NICOLAS MSE 104 PUISSALICON 02:56:21 9,2 222
239
262 BALDERELLI FABRICE MV1 77   02:56:34 9,2 223
240
260 VALY VERONIQUE FV2 1 PLOEREN ENDURANCE 02:56:46 9,2 17
241
150 SEBERT NICOLAS MSE 105   02:56:46 9,2 224
242
263 DENOYEL BERTRAND MSE 106   02:56:57 9,2 225
243
333 CAIREL CHARLES MV1 78 MAT MONTPELLIER 02:56:59 9,2 226
244
499 HARRANG SEBASTIEN MSE 107   02:57:07 9,1 227
245
367 PENLAË YANNICK MSE 108   02:57:13 9,1 228
246
332 ROJAS SÉBASTIEN MSE 109 vias trail running 02:57:16 9,1 229
247
473 MATHIEU-DAUDE MICHEL MV2 33   02:57:20 9,1 230
248
18 CATHALA SANDRINE FV1 7 TRIRUN FRONTIGNAN 02:57:25 9,1 18
249
96 TRABUCHET LUDOVIC MSE 110 CASTRIES RUNNING CLUB 02:57:54 9,1 231
250
109 CANO GUILLAUME MSE 111 TYPE 1 RUNNING TEAM 02:57:54 9,1 232
251
466 CANARD PASCAL MV2 34 CASTRIES RUNNING CLUB 02:57:57 9,1 233
252
240 ARDIET ROXANE FSE 11 Courir en garrigue Poulx 02:58:12 9,1 19
253
427 DOS SANTOS PIERRE MV1 79 ASEM MONTPELLIER RUNNING 02:58:21 9,1 234
254
206 MAZZIER JULIEN MSE 112 COURIR A VAUVERT 02:58:22 9,1 235
255
315 CHAUDESAYGUES ERIC MV2 35 LES BIPÈDES DE LA VAUNAGE 02:58:42 9,1 236
256
407 BAECKEROOT BENJAMIN MSE 113   02:58:44 9,1 237
257
23 HENRION RÉMI MSE 114 MARATHON SÉTOIS 02:58:52 9,1 238
258
285 NAL CHRISTOPHE MV1 80   02:59:02 9,0 239
259
461 RAVAT FLORENT MSE 115   02:59:04 9,0 240
260
127 DUTHOIT OLIVIER MV2 36 MAUGUIO CARNON TRIATHLON 02:59:05 9,0 241
261
1 MELLET JEAN-CHRISTOPHE MV1 81 MA2M 02:59:45 9,0 242
262
317 MARTINEZ CHRISTIAN MV2 37 perols footing 02:59:45 9,0 243
263
17 MOMPERT LAURENT MV1 82   02:59:47 9,0 244
264
288 MAGLIERI FABRICE MV1 83 athletic club pays de l'ourcq 03:00:22 9,0 245
265
415 BARGE FREDERIC MV1 84 COUREURS DE ST GEORGES 03:00:28 9,0 246
266
228 LECLERE SABINE FV1 8 COURIR À FABRÈGUES 03:00:39 9,0 20
267
378 PAUL BENOIT MSE 116 Vtthau 03:00:46 9,0 247
268
414 BRUN FABRICE MV2 38 COUREURS DE SAINT GEORGES 03:00:46 9,0 248
269
405 COFFARO ALAIN MV1 85   03:00:58 9,0 249
270
58 CABO PATRICK MV1 86 COURIR CLUB AIGUES MORTES 03:01:19 8,9 250
271
496 VERE ALAIN MV2 39 VEDAS ENDURANCE 03:01:53 8,9 251
272
49 MORENO JEAN-CHRISTOPHE MSE 117   03:01:55 8,9 252
273
45 HUET CHRISTIAN MSE 118 RAIDLIGHT TEAM 03:02:01 8,9 253
274
292 VIE PASCAL MV1 87   03:02:23 8,9 254
275
36 MARTIN DANIEL MV2 40 ASVBC 03:02:25 8,9 255
276
170 LE GOFF FABIEN MV1 88 POMPIERS HERAULT 03:02:29 8,9 256
277
353 NOBLET SEBASTIEN MV1 89 PORTET ATHLETIC CLUB 03:02:30 8,9 257
278
111 RETUERTA DOMINIQUE FV1 9 PORTET ATHLETIC CLUB 03:02:30 8,9 21
279
266 CARCENAC GAUTIER MSE 119   03:02:32 8,9 258
280
106 MAINCENT PIERRE-FRANÇOIS MSE 120   03:02:39 8,9 259
281
282 VAILLS JEAN-SÉBASTIEN MV1 90   03:02:58 8,9 260
282
451 GOU NICOLAS MV1 91   03:03:04 8,8 261
283
357 HILDEBRANDT HOLGER MV1 92 JOGGING LAVERUNE 03:03:09 8,8 262
284
274 FOURCADE GEORGES MV1 93   03:03:10 8,8 263
285
483 HAGEN PAUL MV1 94   03:03:12 8,8 264
286
349 GUERY JEAN CHARLES MSE 121   03:03:13 8,8 265
287
93 RENAUDIN HUGO MJU 2   03:03:16 8,8 266
288
462 GIL BENJAMIN MSE 122   03:03:22 8,8 267
289
151 DEY FABRICE MSE 123 PEROLS FOOTING 03:03:31 8,8 268
290
236 DELESTRA ESTELLE FSE 12 ASFAS 03:03:43 8,8 22
291
314 ADGÉ CHRISTOPHE MV1 95   03:03:48 8,8 269
292
63 BATIFOULIER SEVERINE FV1 10 PLAUZAT SPORT NATURE 03:03:49 8,8 23
293
59 COUSTET LAETITIA FSE 13 PLAUZAT SPORT NATURE 03:03:49 8,8 24
294
283 GARCON ROLAND MV1 96   03:03:59 8,8 270
295
208 LEROY PHILIPPE MV3 5 LA FOULEE MEYNOISE 03:04:16 8,8 271
296
21 DELBREIL PASCAL MV1 97   03:04:20 8,8 272
297
379 VABRE STÉPHANIE FV1 11 TRI RUN FRONTIGNAN 03:04:27 8,8 25
298
305 GOURSAU NADÈGE FV1 12 TAILLAVENTURE 03:04:30 8,8 26
299
118 LANGFORD PAUL MSE 124   03:04:42 8,8 273
300
77 LEPORALE FLORIANNE FSE 14 UA MAURIENNE 03:04:52 8,8 27
301
173 RABARTIN EMERIC MV1 98 UA MAURIENNE 03:04:53 8,8 274
302
73 MAJOULET OLIVIER MSE 125   03:04:57 8,8 275
303
277 PRESSENDA JEAN-BRICE MV1 99   03:05:02 8,8 276
304
354 MALET LAURENT MV1 100   03:05:17 8,7 277
305
220 CAZENAVE-TAPIE LAURIE FSE 15   03:05:19 8,7 28
306
382 DIAZ MARIE CARMEN FV1 13 COURIR ENTRE POTES 03:05:37 8,7 29
307
381 ENJALRIC YVES MV2 41   03:05:37 8,7 278
308
163 VANDAELE THIERRY MSE 126   03:05:42 8,7 279
309
435 GAKRELIDZ PHILIPPE MV3 6 COURIR À FABRÈGUES 03:05:43 8,7 280
310
425 SIST CÉLINE FV1 14 SAINT MATHIEU ATHLÉTIC 03:05:45 8,7 30
311
242 BAUD GUILLAUME MV1 101   03:05:46 8,7 281
312
243 KWIATEK OLIVIER MV1 102   03:05:46 8,7 282
313
105 PINCHON MAXIME MSE 127   03:05:48 8,7 283
314
238 FELIX CHRISTINE FV1 15 LES BIPÈDES DE LA VAUNAGE 03:05:55 8,7 31
315
308 THERESE HANH FSE 16   03:05:59 8,7 32
316
195 GAUTHÉ ENRIQUE MV2 42   03:06:05 8,7 284
317
117 MARTIN PHILIPPE MV2 43   03:06:12 8,7 285
318
174 LAGRANGE ERIC MV1 103 Chalon triathlon Club 71 03:06:14 8,7 286
319
215 LAURET Ronald MV1 104   03:06:23 8,7 287
320
467 DE LA PENA JEAN MV2 44 CAP MELGUEIL 03:06:31 8,7 288
321
498 PEREZ DANIEL MV1 105   03:06:41 8,7 289
322
230 BUIXO FRÉDÉRICK MV1 106   03:06:47 8,7 290
323
261 DEBOVES ROMAIN MSE 128 CA BALMA 03:07:14 8,7 291
324
116 BENIT BASTIEN MSE 129   03:07:30 8,6 292
325
38 LEPAUMIER JEROME MSE 130 TORO 03:07:42 8,6 293
326
337 PHILIPPE YON MV2 45 neant 03:07:52 8,6 294
327
434 GRECO DAVID MV1 107 LE BOL D'AIR GIGNACOIS 03:07:56 8,6 295
328
392 CAUQUIL REGIS MV1 108 POMPIER MONTADY 03:08:03 8,6 296
329
388 ORTIZ JACQUES MV1 109 POMPIER MONTADY 03:08:03 8,6 297
330
39 TANGUY THIERRY MV2 46 MAGUELONE JOGGING 03:08:09 8,6 298
331
32 BARRAU FRÉDÉRIC MV1 110   03:08:18 8,6 299
332
437 D'ANTONIO MAURIZIO MV1 111   03:08:28 8,6 300
333
124 RIEU NICOLAS MSE 131   03:08:31 8,6 301
334
88 ABILY SOPHIE FSE 17 Montauban TRI 03:08:42 8,6 33
335
148 HOMPS MICHEL MV2 47 VEDAS ENDURANCE 03:08:51 8,6 302
336
365 MULET CELINE FV1 16 Trail Entre Elles 03:08:59 8,6 34
337
362 GALTIER BRUNO MV1 112   03:09:03 8,6 303
338
158 GUIOT THIERRY MV1 113   03:09:48 8,5 304
339
89 SERIN ERIC MV1 114 Tri'Ox 03:09:49 8,5 305
340
52 VASSEUR JACKY MSE 132   03:09:55 8,5 306
341
216 PARADIS ANDRE MV3 7 COURIR À FABRÈGUES 03:10:08 8,5 307
342
74 PIQUE LAURENT MV1 115   03:10:11 8,5 308
343
139 GUÉNOT PATRICK MV1 116 les blacks cats 03:10:11 8,5 309
344
133 MONTRIEUL MAUD FV1 17 TRIATHLON CLUB LA GRANDE MOTTE 03:10:18 8,5 35
345
46 BELOT PASCAL MV1 117 TOBESPORT 03:10:18 8,5 310
346
318 PICQUE NICOLAS MSE 133   03:10:23 8,5 311
347
463 VIGUIER FLORENT MV1 118   03:11:02 8,5 312
348
231 BUIXO PATRICE MV1 119   03:11:02 8,5 313
349
55 SANCHIZ FREDERIC MV1 120 Vtthau 03:11:05 8,5 314
350
433 DAUCE PIERRE MV3 8 jS LEZIGNAN CORBIERES 03:11:17 8,5 315
351
267 MANZANARES JEAN MV3 9 LEZITRAIL34 03:11:19 8,5 316
352
500 AUBERTIN FRANCOIS MV1 121 TCN 03:11:31 8,5 317
353
393 PEREZ MARIE FSE 18 COURIR À FABRÈGUES 03:11:33 8,5 36
354
428 CROLARD MATHIEU MSE 134   03:11:36 8,5 318
355
502 LLORCA LUDOVIC MV1 122   03:11:38 8,5 319
356
3 PIOU CYRILLE MV1 123 RUN ADDICT TEAM 03:11:44 8,4 320
357
132 SARRUT JACQUES MV1 124 CLERMONT SPORT ENDURANCE 03:12:03 8,4 321
358
137 JULIA FABIEN MSE 135   03:12:06 8,4 322
359
289 CARON NATHALIE FV2 2 courir en pays de grasse 03:12:10 8,4 37
360
401 MUNOZ RENAUD MSE 136   03:12:33 8,4 323
361
205 PARENT ANTOINE MSE 137   03:12:38 8,4 324
362
493 BAREIL LAURENT MSE 138   03:13:04 8,4 325
363
102 PHO LAETITIA FSE 19 PARIS AVENIR ATHLETIC 03:13:15 8,4 38
364
188 VEROT PIERRE MV1 125   03:13:19 8,4 326
365
211 CALAS PHILIPPE MV2 48   03:13:42 8,4 327
366
200 CHANCEL JACQUES MV2 49   03:13:42 8,4 328
367
343 CANCES MICHEL MV2 50   03:13:42 8,4 329
368
194 CAMUS CHRISTOPHE MV1 126 FOS OLYMPIQUE CLUB 03:13:49 8,4 330
369
453 BOURREZ STEPHAN FV1 18 Defiman Triathlon Pezenas 03:14:19 8,3 39
370
489 VEDRINES IVAN MSE 139 ACP AGDE 03:14:27 8,3 331
371
222 ESCUDERO ERIC MSE 140 COURIR A VAUVERT 03:14:50 8,3 332
372
485 SALES THIBAUT MSE 141   03:15:45 8,3 333
373
490 DEMONCHEAUX JÉRÔME MV1 127 acpa agde 03:16:26 8,2 334
374
155 RABBE RENE MV2 51 ACBP 03:16:30 8,2 335
375
423 MAURIN DAVID MSE 142   03:17:33 8,2 336
376
120 GODINEAU AGNES FV2 3 MAUGUIO CARNON TRIATHLON 03:17:41 8,2 40
377
465 TISON PASCAL MV2 52   03:17:50 8,2 337
378
9 BESSET IVAN MV1 128   03:18:00 8,2 338
379
474 TANGUY JEAN-PAUL MV3 10 TAM MONTADY 03:18:17 8,2 339
380
259 BONNET CHRISTEL FV1 19 BEDARIEUX COURSE NATURE 03:18:32 8,2 41
381
448 VALDEYRON JEAN-CHRISTOPHE MV1 129 FOULEES PELISSANNAISES 03:19:09 8,1 340
382
27 GEMINARD GUILLAUME MV1 130   03:19:25 8,1 341
383
128 SAHUC JULIEN MSE 143   03:19:31 8,1 342
384
99 GOBARD LIONEL MSE 144   03:19:34 8,1 343
385
189 DING JIEYUN FSE 20   03:19:54 8,1 42
386
104 MODELSKI GUILLAUME MSE 145 Modelski 03:20:15 8,1 344
387
182 DIDERON YVES MV3 11 EVA VAUVERT 03:20:52 8,1 345
388
432 LOUDCHER DIDIER MV2 53 COURIR À FABRÈGUES 03:21:44 8,0 346
389
287 LARGUIER CARINE FSE 21   03:21:45 8,0 43
390
12 SAPIEN JEAN-MICHEL MV3 12 CE ADISSEO 03:21:46 8,0 347
391
13 SAPIEN JULIEN MSE 146   03:21:51 8,0 348
392
101 RAMEL VINCENT MSE 147   03:22:41 8,0 349
393
384 DELPECH STEPHANE MSE 148   03:23:02 8,0 350
394
16 DE ROYER DUPRÉ NICOLAS MSE 149   03:23:04 8,0 351
395
480 AUDRAN GUILLAUME MSE 150   03:23:08 8,0 352
396
372 GRUCKER CINDYA FSE 22   03:24:41 7,9 44
397
157 GINESTE NELLY FV1 20 CLERMONT SPORT ENDURANCE 03:24:59 7,9 45
398
20 BOULARAN FLORIAN MV1 131 PORTET ATHLETIC CLUB 03:25:25 7,9 353
399
28 FROMENT FRÉDÉRIC MV1 132   03:26:01 7,9 354
400
327 DORISON VALÉRIE FV1 21 RUN IN CRES 03:26:27 7,8 46
401
176 MERGAULT LOUIS MV2 54 fouladous balaruc les bains 03:26:38 7,8 355
402
249 LAYROLLE ROLAND MV2 55   03:26:45 7,8 356
403
177 VERGNES JÉRÔME MV1 133 SAUSSAN 03:27:40 7,8 357
404
505 RISBECQ HELENE FSE 23   03:27:55 7,8 47
405
87 JULVE FREDERIC MSE 151   03:28:01 7,8 358
406
444 CATHALA THIERRY MV1 134   03:28:17 7,8 359
407
85 MAUGER LISA FSE 24   03:29:02 7,7 48
408
426 SIST PHILIPPE MV1 135 SAINT MATHIEU ATHLÉTIC 03:29:20 7,7 360
409
459 MICHEL ISABELLE FV1 22 MAGUELONE JOGGING 03:29:20 7,7 49
410
395 CORIO PHILIPPE MV2 56   03:29:33 7,7 361
411
320 MICELI LIDWINE FSE 25   03:30:09 7,7 50
412
2 BENOIT CEDRIC MSE 152 ACL LATTES 03:30:19 7,7 362
413
417 LEROY FLORENCE FV2 4 RUN IN CRES 03:30:48 7,7 51
414
488 DEREUMAUX FABRICE MV1 136   03:30:50 7,7 363
415
34 OBERTI JEAN MV3 13 Bol d'Air Gignacois 03:31:13 7,7 364
416
492 PRIORE CEDRIC MSE 153   03:31:54 7,6 365
417
416 JOLLY FRANCIS MV3 14   03:32:24 7,6 366
418
33 PEIGNAUX MATHIEU MSE 154   03:32:45 7,6 367
419
299 REVESSA VINCENT MSE 155   03:34:19 7,6 368
420
361 DAU JEAN-FRANCOIS MV2 57   03:35:22 7,5 369
421
402 BOUSQUET ARNAUD MSE 156 crossfit béziers 03:35:47 7,5 370
422
386 HONG DARAVANN MSE 157   03:36:13 7,5 371
423
312 VEDRENNE BERTRAND MV1 137   03:36:27 7,5 372
424
295 RODRIGUEZ FREDERIC MV2 58 aschcyclo montpellier 03:37:31 7,4 373
425
131 MORENGHI MURIEL FV2 5   03:38:35 7,4 52
426
347 CLAVAUD DOMINIQUE FV1 23 AC AUCH 03:39:29 7,4 53
427
234 CROSNIER SYLVIE FV3 1 ASFAS 03:40:26 7,3 54
428
115 BRO JEAN-MARIE MV1 138   03:40:55 7,3 374
429
191 LUCIEN PASCAL MV1 139   03:41:21 7,3 375
430
306 BRIZE MURIELLE FV1 24   03:41:21 7,3 55
431
193 ORMIERES GREGORY MSE 158   03:41:23 7,3 376
432
479 ROZIERES AMANDINE FSE 26 CLUB MARATHON SÉTOIS 03:41:29 7,3 56
433
351 SOULAGES VICTOIRE FSE 27   03:43:11 7,3 57
434
348 FAVRET FABRICE MV1 140   03:43:12 7,3 377
435
186 LAKOUSSANH LAURENT MV1 141 VEDAS ENDURANCE 03:43:20 7,3 378
436
185 MARCOTTE GAUTHIER MV1 142 VEDAS ENDURANCE 03:43:21 7,3 379
437
331 COSTE JULIEN MSE 159   03:45:19 7,2 380
438
281 BERNES JOSIANE FV2 6 CLERMONT SPORT ENDURANCE 03:45:26 7,2 58
439
84 LE GOFF REMY MSE 160 herbalife nutrition 03:45:48 7,2 381
440
447 GUIBAL DIDIER MV2 59 PPO2 03:47:34 7,1 382
441
469 AZOR FABRICE MV1 143 Team ENDEMIQUE 03:47:35 7,1 383
442
430 VIALA GUYLAINE FSE 28 Team du Roc de la Lune 03:47:57 7,1 59
443
431 MALLOL CEDRIC MV1 144 Team du Roc de la Lune 03:48:00 7,1 384
444
421 BIRAS ANNE MARIE FV4 1   03:48:02 7,1 60
445
304 GROUAS VALERIE FV1 25 CLERMONT ENDURANCE 03:48:15 7,1 61
446
376 CHAUDESAYGUES OLIVIER MV2 60   03:48:37 7,1 385
447
72 ESTRIC JOEL MV2 61   03:52:17 7,0 386
448
5 TORNABENE ESTHER FV3 2 CMI TULLINS 03:53:41 6,9 62
449
209 DOU-EUSTAQUIO CATHERINE FV2 7 SAINT MATHIEU ATHLÉTIC 03:53:42 6,9 63
450
406 COFFARO ELISABELLE FV1 26   03:56:04 6,9 64
451
123 BOILEAU PATRICIA FV3 3 COURIR A VAUVERT 03:56:14 6,9 65
452
42 CHUZEVILLE-HENRY LAETITIA FV1 27   03:59:14 6,8 66
453
495 ADIB JÉRÔME MSE 161   04:02:48 6,7 387
454
156 CONDOMINE CHANTAL FV2 8 ACBP 04:06:08 6,6 67
455
346 SONNECK JEAN-FRANCOIS MV4 2 SAINT MATHIEU ATHLÉTIC 04:41:09 5,8 388