Les Foulées du Château de Caveirac - 09/01/2016

10 Km 200 (mi-route, mi-chemin)


Pl Diplôme Do. Nom - Surname Prénom - Name S-Cat /cat Club - Team TEMPS - Time Km/h /sx
1
1077 KIPLIMO ROBERT MES 1 SALON ATHLE 00:32:35 18,8 1
2
1093 JARRI LHOUSSINE MV1 1 NL 00:33:16 18,4 2
3
3 DELALONDE THIERRY MSE 1 INTERSPORT SC 00:34:16 17,9 3
4
2 EL HADAFE ADIL MSE 2 AC ALES 00:35:01 17,5 4
5
1160 GUENNOUN OMAR MSE 3 NL 00:35:26 17,3 5
6
5 EL HADDAD AHMED MSE 4 Association lumière et avenir Montpellier 00:35:39 17,2 6
7
1084 VIGIER CHRISTOPHE MV1 2 NL 00:36:04 17 7
8
11 ALTUR JOSÉ LUIS MV1 3 ALAJM SAINT GILLES 00:36:16 16,9 8
9
1083 VERDIER ERIC MSE 5 ACNA 00:36:24 16,8 9
10
670 HERBAU NICOLAS MSE 6 CROCO D AIRAIN NIMES TRIATHLON 00:36:35 16,7 10
11
1138 FLORENS MICKAEL MSE 7 ARLES ATHLETISME 00:36:40 16,7 11
12
221 PRIAULET JEAN-MICHEL MSE 8 FREE RUNNERS 00:36:55 16,6 12
13
7 TARGUES VINCENT MSE 9 E N A 00:37:26 16,3 13
14
983 GUERIN PHILIPPE MV2 1 SC CHATEAURENARD ESPRIT COURSE 00:37:56 16,1 14
15
948 GIL MICKAEL MV1 4 ASVBC team camino sport 00:38:10 16 15
16
293 BRUC OLIVIER MSE 10 ASSP VERGEZE 00:38:19 16 16
17
64 ROVINI STEVE MSE 11 COURIR A VERGEZE 00:38:20 16 17
18
488 CHALIER GILLES MV1 5 bipèdes de la vaunage 00:38:27 15,9 18
19
797 GARCIA FRÉDÉRIC MSE 12 TEAM ARGON 18 FRANCE 00:38:36 15,9 19
20
933 CHEVALIER ROMAIN MSE 13 Nîmes triathlon 00:38:39 15,8 20
21
993 PORTES JEAN-FRANÇOIS MV2 2   00:38:44 15,8 21
22
785 BALSAN LIONEL MSE 14   00:38:54 15,7 22
23
1022 BOUDOUDAH JAMEL MV1 6   00:39:00 15,7 23
24
1078 JEPKOEA EMILY FSE 1 ATHLETIC CLUB SALONAIS 00:39:04 15,7 1
25
1165 DOS SANTOS ANTONIO MV2 3 NL 00:39:04 15,7 24
26
311 SERIEYS OLIVIER MV1 7 FOULEE SAUSSINOISE 00:39:06 15,7 25
27
683 DELHOM JONATHAN MSE 15 SC ARLES 00:39:06 15,7 26
28
397 COURNET HERVÉ MV1 8 CROCO D AIRAIN NIMES TRIATHLON 00:39:12 15,6 27
29
960 JACQUET JULIEN MV1 9 H2O LES ANGLES 00:39:35 15,5 28
30
1018 BOUNOUARA SAID MV1 10 AS CAVAILLON 00:39:50 15,4 29
31
569 PHLIBERT FRANCK MV1 11 LES BIPÈDES DE LA VAUNAGE 00:39:57 15,3 30
32
560 DELUBAC SIMON MES 2 ASSP VERGEZE 00:40:00 15,3 31
33
1144 BARRIAL SIMON MSE 16 NIMES CYCLISME 00:40:03 15,3 32
34
250 COURERO ARNAUD MV1 12 COURIR A VAUVERT 00:40:04 15,3 33
35
161 CARRERES JAMES MSE 17   00:40:20 15,2 34
36
468 RUÉ CÉDRIC MV1 13 ST MATHIEU ATHLETIC 00:40:22 15,2 35
37
152 BELLAÏLA ARNAUD MSE 18 NIGHT RUN MONTPELLIER 00:40:27 15,1 36
38
1086 ALIGNAN NICOLAS MJU 1 NL 00:40:28 15,1 37
39
637 MOLY DAVID MSE 19 ASVRTT 00:40:34 15,1 38
40
596 LEGUERN FREDERIC MV1 14 ALES CEVENNES ATHLETIMSE 00:40:37 15,1 39
41
1 MOREAU MAGALI FV1 1 EPITACT SPORT 00:40:38 15,1 2
42
271 AUGER FLORENT MV1 15 LES BIPÈDES DE LA VAUNAGE 00:40:39 15,1 40
43
641 ROCHER JEREMIE MSE 20 BIPEDES DE LA VAUNAGE 00:40:39 15,1 41
44
1127 THOREL PASCAL MV2 4 ARLES ATHLETISME 00:40:39 15 42
45
38 LAVERSANNE ERIC MV1 16 CROCO D AIRAIN NIMES TRIATHLON 00:40:46 15 43
46
281 CROS FABIEN MJU 2 CROCO D AIRAIN NIMES TRIATHLON 00:40:52 15 44
47
1099 SALZE PHILIPPE MV2 5 ACN ANDUZE 00:40:53 15 45
48
879 BALLESTER JEAN PHILIP MV1 17 LES BIPÈDES DE LA VAUNAGE 00:40:57 14,9 46
49
229 LOUBIERE SEBASTIEN MV1 18   00:41:01 14,9 47
50
936 BILANGE DAVID MV1 19   00:41:15 14,8 48
51
831 DELMAS BRUNO MV2 6 COURIR A VAUVERT 00:41:21 14,8 49
52
1159 LAFILLE ALAIN MV3 1 SANG POUR SANG 00:41:24 14,8 50
53
1024 HILLE SYLVAIN MSE 21 ASCP MELOX 00:41:27 14,8 51
54
877 RAOUX ARNAUD MV1 20   00:41:33 14,7 52
55
166 HERAUD MICHEL MV2 7 ECLA LAUDUN 00:41:34 14,7 53
56
314 TROPINI LOIC MSE 22 AVIGNON 00:41:36 14,7 54
57
710 CHAPIRON LIONEL MV1 21 NL 00:41:36 14,7 55
58
1079 D ANNA MICHAEL MSE 23 NL 00:41:38 14,7 56
59
680 LELUT JANA FSE 2 AC ALES 00:41:38 14,7 3
60
1000 CHEVALIER RÉMI MES 3 NIMES TRIATHLON 00:41:43 14,7 57
61
61 CAMPS NICOLAS MCA 1 CASA 00:41:43 14,7 58
62
584 AMAURY SERGE MV1 22 MANDUEL METROPLOE MARATHON 00:41:46 14,6 59
63
494 CHEVALIER OLIVIER MV1 23 NL 00:41:51 14,6 60
64
301 BOCHE AURÉLIEN MSE 24   00:42:02 14,6 61
65
8 CHAMPEL SANDRINE FV1 2 ACN ANDUZE 00:42:07 14,5 4
66
179 LEBRUN MATTHIEU MSE 25   00:42:07 14,5 62
67
162 ROUSSILLON STÉPHANE MV1 24 LES BIPÈDES DE LA VAUNAGE 00:42:12 14,5 63
68
521 ACADINE JEAN LUDERCE MV1 25   00:42:13 14,5 64
69
920 MISKO Wilfried MSE 26 TEAM POULX TRAIL / C.T.C 00:42:17 14,5 65
70
326 CANU JULIEN MSE 27 SC ARLES 00:42:23 14,4 66
71
84 STEUER FRÉDÉRIC MV1 26 LES BIPÈDES DE LA VAUNAGE 00:42:23 14,4 67
72
588 PITRES JEAN-LUC MSE 28 ALSTOM / TRAINER CONCEPT 00:42:34 14,4 68
73
626 PITOU AXEL MV1 27 FC BARBENTANE 00:42:37 14,4 69
74
903 JEANNEL LUDOVIC MV1 28   00:42:38 14,4 70
75
789 RUIZ GUILLAUME MSE 29 coureur de petite camargue 00:42:39 14,3 71
76
459 ODIER FLORENT MSE 30   00:42:39 14,3 72
77
1141 LE NORC REMY MSE 31 SPORT NATURE ET VOUS 00:42:42 14,3 73
78
232 LAVILLEDIEU ARNAUD MV1 29 CSAMA 00:42:47 14,3 74
79
1004 VIGNAL JÉRÔME MSE 32 MACADAM NIMOIS 00:42:49 14,3 75
80
1030 TAILHADES LUDOVIC MSE 33 ASSP VERGEZE 00:42:50 14,3 76
81
417 MALDONADO DANIEL MSE 34   00:42:51 14,3 77
82
748 BRUN JEAN LUC MV2 8 COURIR A VERGEZE 00:42:55 14,3 78
83
633 REBOUL JÉRÔME MV1 30 ASSP VERGEZE 00:43:03 14,2 79
84
851 PRIGENT FRANÇOIS MV2 9 MONTPELLIER 00:43:06 14,2 80
85
1123 MATHIEU ROBIN MSE 35 NL 00:43:10 14,2 81
86
614 GERMAIN ALAIN MV2 10 courir à Beaucaire 00:43:13 14,2 82
87
334 GREFFEUILLE PASCAL MV1 31 COURIR A VERGÈZE 00:43:14 14,2 83
88
4 SAEZ VIRGINIE FV1 3 SMA 00:43:14 14,2 5
89
885 HERNANDEZ FRANCK MV1 32   00:43:17 14,1 84
90
1042 PRUNET CHRISTOPHE MSE 36 DREAM TEAM RICOS 00:43:17 14,1 85
91
1125 RECH ROMAIN MSE 37 NL 00:43:18 14,1 86
92
244 PIGEON BRUNO MV1 33   00:43:26 14,1 87
93
751 VANDOORSSELAERE JEAN JACQUES MV2 11 MANDUEL METROPOLE MARATHON 00:43:29 14,1 88
94
489 BUNIAK XAVIER MV1 34 CASTRIE RUNNING CLUB 00:43:34 14 89
95
1169 LORE REMY MSE 38 BIPEDES 00:43:39 14 90
96
252 VALENTE FERNANDO MV1 35   00:43:40 14 91
97
115 CASTAN CHRISTOPHE MV1 36 RCBM 00:43:41 14 92
98
668 SAROBERT CYRIL MV1 37 team sarobert 00:43:42 14 93
99
74 FOUREL COLIN MSE 39 SCL 00:43:45 14 94
100
239 BERGERON NICOLAS MSE 40   00:43:47 14 95
101
1170 COLL BONNAREL MV3 2 COURIR A UZEGE 00:43:52 14 96
102
559 ROZIER CHRISTIAN MV2 12 ALAJM COSTIÈRES (ST GILLES) 00:43:53 13,9 97
103
479 CHAUVET GUILLAUME MSE 41   00:43:56 13,9 98
104
947 CHOLEZ DAVID MV1 38 courir en garrigue / SOS Préma / Ultra Marathon France 00:43:58 13,9 99
105
567 COUTY NICOLAS MV1 39   00:43:59 13,9 100
106
1013 GRAU KÉVIN MSE 42 COURIR A CAISSARGUES 00:44:07 13,9 101
107
96 DUPONT CEDRIC MV1 40   00:44:08 13,9 102
108
361 CHORFI AKIM MSE 43 MAUGUIO CARNON TRIATHLON 00:44:10 13,9 103
109
693 DANJOU OLIVIER MV2 13 ENA NIMES 00:44:10 13,9 104
110
290 DOSSARPS RICHARD MSE 44 E.V.A VAUVERT 00:44:10 13,9 105
111
10 CONRIÉ LUDIVINE FSE 3 SMAC SAINT MAMERT DU GARD 00:44:12 13,8 6
112
496 SANCHEZ CHRISTOPHE MV1 41 TMB SA 00:44:15 13,8 106
113
189 JOANENC CHRISTOPHE MV1 42 COURIR A CAISSARGUES 00:44:17 13,8 107
114
659 PACE SEBASTIEN MSE 45 E.V.A VAUVERT 00:44:18 13,8 108
115
1133 GARCIA EDOUARD MSE 46 NL 00:44:20 13,8 109
116
755 CECCALDI MATHIEU MSE 47 CCPC 00:44:21 13,8 110
117
827 OLIVE CYRIL MV1 43 TEAM POULX TRAIL 00:44:23 13,8 111
118
705 LAGNEAU CHRISTOPHE MV2 14 MA2M 00:44:23 13,8 112
119
516 BOUKSSESSA RACHID MSE 48 LES LOUPS OCCITANS GÉNÉRATION SED 00:44:24 13,8 113
120
847 BENYAHIA HASSAN MV1 44 NIMES TRAIL ATTITUDE 00:44:25 13,8 114
121
1153 BATAILLE MAXIME MSE 49 LUNEL ATHLE 00:44:30 13,8 115
122
916 LLACER GUY MV2 15   00:44:34 13,7 116
123
730 CAMOIN WILLIAM MSE 50 RUNNING CLUB BOUILLARGUES 00:44:38 13,7 117
124
924 GUILLAUMONT BRICE MSE 51   00:44:50 13,7 118
125
621 LAZIN DAVID MSE 52 SC ARLES 00:44:55 13,6 119
126
897 VAGNEY OLIVIER MV1 45 SMA 00:44:56 13,6 120
127
364 BERQUET BERNARD MV3 3 FC BARBENTANE 00:45:02 13,6 121
128
606 DAMOUR CHRISTIAN MV2 16 LES BIPÈDES DE LA VAUNAGE 00:45:03 13,6 122
129
215 RAVE ALAIN MV2 17 AVCF 00:45:05 13,6 123
130
270 MERIGOT WILLIAM MV1 46 COURIR A VERGÈZE/ENA 00:45:08 13,6 124
131
495 BURGER CHRISTIAN MV2 18 NL 00:45:11 13,5 125
132
458 VERNET PATRICK MV2 19 MC NIMES 00:45:12 13,5 126
133
1128 RENAULT OLIVIER MV1 47 LES 3 MANDUEL 00:45:16 13,5 127
134
49 GENCE JEAN MV2 20 ST GÉLY ATHLÉTISME 00:45:19 13,5 128
135
853 BRESSON JEAN-FRANÇOIS MSE 53 COUTACH EVASION 00:45:21 13,5 129
136
870 GUILLEMINAULT FRÉDÉRIC MSE 54 team RUNSTOPPABLE 00:45:23 13,5 130
137
1129 KOULISCHER CYRILLE MSE 55 NL 00:45:23 13,5 131
138
33 COLOMBIER PAUL MJU 3   00:45:25 13,5 132
139
655 FABRE NICOLAS MSE 56 Sport Nature et Vous 00:45:26 13,5 133
140
852 VEYRIER REGIS MV2 21 LES BIPÈDES DE LA VAUNAGE 00:45:30 13,4 134
141
514 SALEANDRO JULIEN MSE 57   00:45:41 13,4 135
142
603 AYRALD CHARLIE MSE 58   00:45:42 13,4 136
143
159 FERRY JEAN- CHARLES MV2 22 CAVEIRAC 00:45:43 13,4 137
144
1016 MONTORO ERIC MV1 48   00:45:44 13,4 138
145
9 LHEUREUX GISELE FV3 1 Club Athlétique du Roannais 00:45:50 13,4 7
146
137 ANDRIGHETTO PASCAL MV1 49 ALES TRIATHLON 00:45:51 13,3 139
147
1027 VIALLE GERARD MV3 4 COCGP30 00:45:52 13,3 140
148
337 MICHELIER SYLVIANE FV2 1 tribike34 00:45:52 13,3 8
149
862 AUDINOT VINCENT MV1 50 ACL Lattes 00:45:54 13,3 141
150
737 BRIGNONE SERGE MV2 23   00:45:54 13,3 142
151
1074 CHARLES LUCAS MCA 2 NL 00:45:54 13,3 143
152
1163 OULLADI MOHAMMED MV1 51 NL 00:45:55 13,3 144
153
186 NIETO LAURENT MV2 24   00:45:55 13,3 145
154
1178 PHAI PANG LAURIE FSE 4 NL 00:45:56 13,3 9
155
1176 BAFFALIE CHRISTOPHE MV1 52 POMPIER SAINT GENIES 00:45:56 13,3 146
156
1015 PERROTEAU ALAIN MV2 25 Waimea Triathlon Lunel 00:46:04 13,3 147
157
1164 BADI FARID MV2 26 NL 00:46:04 13,3 148
158
107 MAURY ADRIEN MJU 4 WAIMEA TRIATHLON CLUB 00:46:04 13,3 149
159
576 GAYRARD CLAUDINE FV2 2 A.C. Vallée du salaison 00:46:07 13,3 10
160
1142 COPP SEBASTIEN MSE 59 SPORT NATURE ET VOUS 00:46:08 13,3 150
161
225 PIERROUX FABRICE MV1 53   00:46:11 13,3 151
162
497 GARCIA HENRI MV1 54 COURIR CLUB AIGUES MORTES 00:46:12 13,2 152
163
95 FALZON ERIC MV1 55 LES BIPÈDES DE LA VAUNAGE 00:46:12 13,2 153
164
316 BRO KARINE FV1 4 TEAM RUNNING CONSEIL 00:46:13 13,2 11
165
1076 PORTELA JEAN CLAUDE MV1 56 NL 00:46:14 13,2 154
166
1073 BERNARD OLIVIER MV1 57 ST MARTIN DE CRAU ATHLE 00:46:15 13,2 155
167
970 PLANÇON FRANCK MV3 5 JC EPERNAY CHAMPAGNE 00:46:21 13,2 156
168
114 DEGRAIDE LAURENT MSE 60 ASSP VERGEZE 00:46:23 13,2 157
169
93 DURAND CHRISTIAN MV3 6   00:46:24 13,2 158
170
600 MARCON CHARLET MSE 61   00:46:26 13,2 159
171
480 LE GOFF LAURENT MV1 58   00:46:28 13,2 160
172
42 JARRAS JEAN-PHILIPPE MSE 62 COURIR A VAUVERT 00:46:31 13,2 161
173
1158 PRIMOT DAVID MV1 59 NL 00:46:32 13,2 162
174
276 GIL FREDERIC MV2 27 PEROLS FOOTING 00:46:32 13,1 163
175
242 REBOUL RACHEL FV2 3 NL 00:46:35 13,1 12
176
1044 TERTRERAIS MICKAEL MV1 60   00:46:38 13,1 164
177
388 CAM XAVIER MV1 61 C.E.A.BEAUVOISIN 00:46:38 13,1 165
178
387 BRAU STÉPHANE MV1 62 CE.A. BEAUVOISIN 00:46:39 13,1 166
179
941 BELDICOT SYLVAIN MV2 28 ASSP VERGEZE 00:46:39 13,1 167
180
695 TAREL STÉPHANE MV1 63   00:46:39 13,1 168
181
170 BREFORT ARNAUD MSE 63   00:46:40 13,1 169
182
1014 CANCE EVELYNE FSE 5 DREAM TEAM RICOS 00:46:42 13,1 13
183
158 FERNANDEZ STEPHANE MV1 64   00:46:43 13,1 170
184
331 CORRADI JEAN-CHRISTOPHE MV1 65   00:46:43 13,1 171
185
550 PRONE NICOLAS MSE 64   00:46:45 13,1 172
186
90 CASTAGNET FRANCIS MV3 7   00:46:46 13,1 173
187
562 CHAUVAT LUDOVIC MV1 66 MARATHON SÉTOIS 00:46:49 13,1 174
188
570 PHILIBERT SANDRA FV1 5 LES BIPÈDES DE LA VAUNAGE 00:46:50 13,1 14
189
466 GILLES STEPHANE MV1 67 CAVEIRAC BIKE 00:46:58 13 175
190
457 RODRIGUEZ JULIEN MSE 65   00:46:59 13 176
191
1096 SAVANIER OLIVIER MV1 68 NL 00:47:00 13 177
192
511 PIRES FABIO MSE 66   00:47:01 13 178
193
313 VINCENS FANETTE FV2 4 Fan'Run 00:47:02 13 15
194
801 COSTE FLORENT MV1 69 Les 1000 pattes du Pontet 00:47:05 13 179
195
395 CHARRAULT PASCAL MV2 29 C.E.A.BEAUVOISIN 00:47:07 13 180
196
979 GARNIER JULIEN MSE 67   00:47:08 13 181
197
1094 PEYRON GILLES MV1 70 NL 00:47:12 13 182
198
173 MUNDA ALAIN MV1 71 COURIR A CAISSARGUES 00:47:16 12,9 183
199
256 CASTILLO ROMAIN MSE 68   00:47:18 12,9 184
200
420 MAS OLIVIER MV1 72 MANDUEL METROPOLE MARATHON 00:47:22 12,9 185
201
783 REYNES STEPHANE MSE 69   00:47:24 12,9 186
202
816 LOPEZ AURÉLIE FSE 6   00:47:26 12,9 16
203
1019 RIBAGNAC DIDIER MV3 8   00:47:28 12,9 187
204
1011 PETORIN JÉRÔME MV1 73   00:47:32 12,9 188
205
561 DELUBAC JEAN-CHRISTOPHE MV2 30 ASSP VERGEZE 00:47:33 12,9 189
206
707 BOYER GILBERT MV2 31 SC ARLES 00:47:36 12,9 190
207
298 FEIST NICOLAS MV2 32   00:47:40 12,8 191
208
1115 LEGRAND BRUNO MV2 33 NL 00:47:42 12,8 192
209
906 MARTIN JEROME MSE 70   00:47:44 12,8 193
210
25 ZGORSKI CÉDRIC MV1 74   00:47:45 12,8 194
211
997 MERCIER BENOIT MSE 71 LES INGENIEURS DE LA KINE 00:47:47 12,8 195
212
571 PORTANIER JEAN PAUL MV1 75 LES BIPÈDES DE LA VAUNAGE 00:47:49 12,8 196
213
900 OLAGNIER EYMERIC MV1 76   00:47:51 12,8 197
214
648 ARNAUD TRISTAN MCA 3   00:47:51 12,8 198
215
432 ANTIPHON ANNE CLAIRE FV1 6   00:47:52 12,8 17
216
756 COLOMINA PHILIPPE MV1 77 BIPEDES DE LA VAUNAGE 00:47:57 12,8 199
217
976 TOLLERON YVES-ROBERT MV2 34 TEAM MERMILLOD TRIATHLON 00:48:01 12,7 200
218
940 PEREZ MARIE-JO FV2 5 E.V.A. VAUVERT 00:48:03 12,7 18
219
1049 FAYET ERIC MV2 35   00:48:03 12,7 201
220
483 BENOIT JEAN LOUIS MV3 9 M C nimes 00:48:07 12,7 202
221
669 CABO PATRICK MV1 78 COURIR CLUB AIGUES MORTES 00:48:12 12,7 203
222
342 LANCELOT JEAN-PIERRE MV4 1 MACADAM 07 00:48:13 12,7 204
223
977 DONES YANNICK MSE 72   00:48:14 12,7 205
224
796 REMEZY ERIC MV1 79   00:48:16 12,7 206
225
1139 PASCAL ERIC MV2 36 ST MATHIEU ATHLETIC 00:48:18 12,7 207
226
634 VIGNAL JOSIAN MV3 10 ASSP VERGEZE 00:48:19 12,7 208
227
1085 BOSC STEPHANE MV1 80 NL 00:48:19 12,7 209
228
425 LOPEZ JEAN MSE 73 TRIATHLON APT 00:48:20 12,7 210
229
931 PUIG FRED MV1 81 MARATHON SÉTOIS 00:48:22 12,7 211
230
758 CLEMENT NICOLAS MSE 74   00:48:22 12,6 212
231
274 DAMES GREGORY MV1 82 ASSP VERGEZE 00:48:22 12,6 213
232
379 FRAYSSIGNES STEPHANE MV1 83 assp vergeze 00:48:23 12,6 214
233
786 MACOMBE AURELIE FSE 7   00:48:24 12,6 19
234
722 TESSIER PASCAL MV2 37 RUNNING CLUB BOUILLARGUES 00:48:25 12,6 215
235
14 COLLIN JAN-LOU MV2 38 CA BEAUCAIRE 00:48:26 12,6 216
236
372 DAYOT BERNARD MV1 84 LES BIPÈDES DE LA VAUNAGE 00:48:26 12,6 217
237
1186 MICHEL CHRISTOPHE MJU 5 RCBM 00:48:28 12,6 218
238
209 VINCENT PATRICK MSE 75   00:48:29 12,6 219
239
968 MASCLEF SERGE MV1 85 ALES CEVENNES ATHLETIMSE 00:48:29 12,6 220
240
208 LESAULNIER BRUNO MV1 86 SC ARLES 00:48:31 12,6 221
241
351 GOUCHIDA MERZOUG MV1 87 LES BIPEDES DE LA VAUNAGE 00:48:36 12,6 222
242
554 LÉGER ROMAIN MSE 76 Cévennes Trail Club 00:48:36 12,6 223
243
623 VIGNAL VINCENT MSE 77 CROCO D AIRAIN NIMES TRIATHLON 00:48:39 12,6 224
244
287 MOLIMARD PHILIPPE MV1 88 BOL D'AIR GIGNACOIS 00:48:40 12,6 225
245
354 TORRESAN STEPHANE MV1 89   00:48:43 12,6 226
246
582 BRUN BRUNO MSE 78 GBB 00:48:43 12,6 227
247
482 ANTON ALBERTO MV1 90 ALAJM SAINT GILLES 00:48:44 12,6 228
248
553 PALADINO MICHEL MV2 39   00:48:44 12,6 229
249
938 LEROY PHILIPPE MV3 11 LA FOULEE MEYNOISE 00:48:48 12,5 230
250
1075 MONTJALARD PATRICK MV3 12 NL 00:48:51 12,5 231
251
966 CABROL JEROME MV2 40 CASTRIES RUNNING CLUB 00:48:53 12,5 232
252
919 COLIN EMMANUEL MSE 79 CROCO D AIRAIN 00:48:55 12,5 233
253
1143 LEWIS LAMBERT SHERIF MSE 80 CSA 00:48:57 12,5 234
254
907 CONTE GREGORY MSE 81   00:48:57 12,5 235
255
415 POUCHELON PHILIPPE MV1 91 ARLES ATHLETISME 00:48:58 12,5 236
256
1081 BARBIER DANIEL MSE 82 NL 00:49:00 12,5 237
257
598 DUSFOUR SEBASTIEN MSE 83   00:49:00 12,5 238
258
690 SENAC FREDERIC MSE 84 3 M MANDUEL 00:49:01 12,5 239
259
923 WILK JP MSE 85 St-Just Do It 00:49:01 12,5 240
260
799 MEMBRAT XAVIER MV2 41 ALES CEVENNES ATHLETIMSE 00:49:02 12,5 241
261
82 ALAZAUD NORBERT MV3 13 ARLES ATHLETISME 00:49:03 12,5 242
262
476 PROTIN ERIC MV1 92 CAVEIRAC 00:49:06 12,5 243
263
1041 ANDRE MAXIME MJU 6   00:49:06 12,5 244
264
884 BONAFOS ROMAIN MV1 93 PEROLS FOOTING 00:49:07 12,5 245
265
393 MOTTET JEAN LUC MV2 42 C.E.A.BEAUVOISIN 00:49:09 12,4 246
266
57 HUGON PATRICK MV2 43   00:49:10 12,4 247
267
1031 MORALES FLORENT MSE 86 LES BIPÈDES DE LA VAUNAGE 00:49:10 12,4 248
268
52 DELONCA JULIEN MSE 87 VTT CLUB CAVEIRAC 00:49:12 12,4 249
269
150 RATZEL LAURENT MV1 94 LES BIPÈDES DE LA VAUNAGE 00:49:15 12,4 250
270
406 NICODEME ALEXANDRA FV1 7   00:49:17 12,4 20
271
1174 RAMBEAU JEAN PAUL MV2 44 PEROLS FOOTING 00:49:21 12,4 251
272
1082 COMBE RICHARD MSE 88 CROCO AIRAIN NIMES 00:49:22 12,4 252
273
153 ISER REGINE FV2 6 ASSP VERGEZE 00:49:22 12,4 21
274
608 FABRER JIMMY MSE 89   00:49:23 12,4 253
275
709 AOUDIA PHILIPPE MV3 14 0 00:49:24 12,4 254
276
1130 RICCI PRISCILIA FES 1 NL 00:49:24 12,4 22
277
135 GIRELLI JEAN-CLAUDE MV3 15 COURIR A VAUVERT 00:49:25 12,4 255
278
765 ZAPERA LOÏC MES 4   00:49:25 12,4 256
279
332 BONNAFOUS JEROME MV1 95 COURIR A VAUVERT 00:49:31 12,4 257
280
1126 CIMETIERE JACQUES MV3 16 COURIR EN GARRIGUE 00:49:33 12,3 258
281
878 LAURENT ERICK MV2 45   00:49:34 12,3 259
282
824 SALEANDRO FRANCIS MV2 46 MC NIMES 00:49:35 12,3 260
283
40 RICARD SOPHIE FSE 8   00:49:36 12,3 23
284
132 MAHE RAYMOND MV3 17   00:49:36 12,3 261
285
760 DUBOIS FRANCK MV2 47 ENA NIMES 00:49:38 12,3 262
286
185 DELENNE DAMIEN MV1 96 OMEXOM 00:49:39 12,3 263
287
530 TEYSSEDOU BRUNO MV2 48 COURIR EN UZÈGE 00:49:40 12,3 264
288
579 SERRANO FRANCOIS MSE 90   00:49:40 12,3 265
289
422 FABRIER LOIC MSE 91   00:49:40 12,3 266
290
643 BASTIN CEDRIC MSE 92 NL 00:49:42 12,3 267
291
1001 PUGNIERE MARC MV3 18 ACA 00:49:43 12,3 268
292
20 BERARD MARC MV2 49 saint martin athletisme 00:49:48 12,3 269
293
200 LANCRY CHRISTOPHE MSE 93 COURIR A CAISSARGUES 00:49:48 12,3 270
294
140 HELIAS JEAN- PHILIPPE MV2 50 nimes 00:49:53 12,3 271
295
1062 SUPPO EMILIE FSE 9 AC ST REMY 00:49:56 12,3 24
296
1090 GRAND MICHEL MSE 94 NL 00:49:57 12,3 272
297
1028 BIANCHIN ENNIO MV4 2 ACA 00:49:58 12,2 273
298
651 ARJOL ERIC MV1 97 LES FOULEES PRADEENNES 00:50:02 12,2 274
299
498 CAMBON OLIVIER MV1 98 COURIR À VERGÈZE 00:50:05 12,2 275
300
492 PEDUTTI BENOIT MV1 99 NL 00:50:06 12,2 276
301
580 ROSSO ERIC MV2 51 SCAC 00:50:07 12,2 277
302
591 GALINDO ANDRÉ MV2 52   00:50:07 12,2 278
303
279 HEBRARD MATTHIEU MSE 95   00:50:10 12,2 279
304
882 ESCUDERO ERIC MSE 96 COURIR A VAUVERT 00:50:11 12,2 280
305
735 PEREZ CYRIL MSE 97 RUNNING CLUB BOUILLARGUES 00:50:11 12,2 281
306
319 CHAPELON DOMINIQUE MV1 100 Omexom 00:50:13 12,2 282
307
1181 MILLE REGIS MSE 98   00:50:17 12,2 283
308
463 KIFFEL ERWAN MSE 99   00:50:17 12,2 284
309
26 GOY Maxime MV1 101 LES BIPEDES DE LA VAUNAGE 00:50:18 12,2 285
310
865 MAZZIER JULIEN MSE 100 COURIR A VAUVERT 00:50:18 12,2 286
311
775 CISLINI SOPHIE FV1 8 ASSP VERGEZE 00:50:20 12,2 25
312
819 PELLECUER BENJAMIN MJU 7 AS COMBAS 00:50:21 12,2 287
313
1155 TURC JEAN CLAUDE MV1 102 LOCORUNIMES 00:50:21 12,2 288
314
793 SADOULE ERIC MV2 53   00:50:23 12,1 289
315
347 PIALOT JEAN-LUC MV3 19 SKI CLUB MONT-AIGOUAL 00:50:23 12,1 290
316
803 DELAZUBERTORIEZ MICHEL MV2 54 1000 PATTES DU PONTET 00:50:29 12,1 291
317
988 MARTIN CELINE FSE 10 ski club Mt-Aigoual 00:50:29 12,1 26
318
886 LEMAITRE MICHEL MV2 55 LES 3 M MANDUEL 00:50:30 12,1 292
319
620 BÉGUÉ JEAN-MICHEL MV2 56 LES PIEDS DE COCHON 00:50:30 12,1 293
320
1038 BALMADIER THIERRY MV1 103 COURIR A VAUVERT 00:50:31 12,1 294
321
776 LINTZ DELPHINE FV1 9 ASSP VERGEZE 00:50:32 12,1 27
322
302 MAHE BRICE MSE 101   00:50:34 12,1 295
323
1124 SEBASTIEN GUY MV2 57 SPRINTER CLUB ARLESIEN 00:50:36 12,1 296
324
493 PRUNIER LUCAS MES 5 NL 00:50:43 12,1 297
325
1112 BARBU YORIC MCA 4 NL 00:50:45 12,1 298
326
175 PREVOT SEBASTIEN MSE 102 LES BIPEDES DE LA VAUNAGE 00:50:47 12,1 299
327
845 HEMON YANNICK MV1 104 VEDAS ENDURANCE 00:50:48 12 300
328
701 PINCIN FRANCOIS MV1 105   00:50:51 12 301
329
195 CABROL GILLES MV1 106 LES BIPEDES DE LA VAUNAGE 00:50:51 12 302
330
1148 TORREMONIEL LEA FJU 1 NL 00:50:51 12 28
331
410 PAREDES SEBASTIEN MV1 107 Loco runimes 00:50:52 12 303
332
991 MOREAUX ARNAUD MV1 108   00:50:52 12 304
333
390 VACHE MARC MV2 58 C.E.A.BEAUVOISIN 00:50:52 12 305
334
224 PIERROUX THOMAS MJU 8   00:50:53 12 306
335
1154 ROUCOULES ALAIN MV2 59 NL 00:50:55 12 307
336
1150 CAZES JEAN MARC MV1 109 ME NIMES 00:50:56 12 308
337
616 COMBE OLIVIER MV1 110   00:50:57 12 309
338
227 SEGALOWITCH MICHEL MV1 111 les sangliers de vacquerolles 00:51:00 12 310
339
1009 SCHINCARIOL CECILE FSE 11 SMAC 00:51:01 12 29
340
174 DELEUZE DIDIER MV2 60 ACN ANDUZE 00:51:03 12 311
341
1088 MONTET ERIC MV2 61 NL 00:51:03 12 312
342
871 MAURIN PASCAL MV2 62 team RUNSTOPPABLE 00:51:05 12 313
343
32 COLOMBIER YAN MV1 112   00:51:05 12 314
344
788 MONTAGUD FRANÇOIS MV2 63 Aimargues 00:51:07 12 315
345
257 FOUGÈRE VÉRONIQUE FV1 10   00:51:09 12 30
346
452 PROUVEZE JEAN MARC MV1 113   00:51:11 12 316
347
917 BOUABDELLA GERARD MV1 114   00:51:11 12 317
348
138 MISSIAK KARINE FV1 11 MANDUEL METROPOLE MARATHON 00:51:13 11,9 31
349
53 FAURE YANN MSE 103 Police Interco Pont du Gard 00:51:16 11,9 318
350
177 CEREZO PASCAL MSE 104 LES BIPÈDES DE LA VAUNAGE 00:51:17 11,9 319
351
656 HUARD PATRICK MV2 64 LES FOULEES PRADEENNES 00:51:19 11,9 320
352
555 LAPIERRE CYRIL MSE 105 LES BIPÈDES DE LA VAUNAGE 00:51:20 11,9 321
353
647 INARD LAURENT MV1 115   00:51:20 11,9 322
354
101 HOYET CHRISTIAN MV2 65   00:51:20 11,9 323
355
888 MIALHE PIERRE MV2 66   00:51:22 11,9 324
356
599 DEGORRE GREGORY MSE 106   00:51:22 11,9 325
357
856 VIELJOUVES NORBERT MV2 67 RUN IN CRES 00:51:22 11,9 326
358
875 DUBOST OLIVIER MV1 116 LES BIPÈDES DE LA VAUNAGE 00:51:23 11,9 327
359
341 CAMPIGLIA FABIEN MSE 107 NL 00:51:26 11,9 328
360
13 PONS JEAN FRANCOIS MV2 68 MONTPELLIER AGGLO TRIATHLON 00:51:27 11,9 329
361
451 CHACORNAS FREDERIC MV2 69   00:51:28 11,9 330
362
144 BIASIELLI NICOLAS MSE 108   00:51:29 11,9 331
363
41 PAJOT THIERRY MV2 70   00:51:29 11,9 332
364
597 LAYRE SÉBASTIEN MSE 109 RUNNING BOISSERON 00:51:31 11,9 333
365
196 CABROL BRIGITTE FSE 12 CASTRIES RUNNING CLUB 00:51:31 11,9 32
366
234 MINGUEZ ROBIN MCA 5 TC VAUVERT 00:51:33 11,9 334
367
45 LEGLISE ALAIN MV2 71   00:51:40 11,8 335
368
1033 ROZIER JEROME MV1 117   00:51:41 11,8 336
369
1102 CASASSUS NICOLAS MSE 110 BIPEDES DE VAUNAGE 00:51:43 11,8 337
370
1054 RUBIO DANIEL MV3 20 NL 00:51:45 11,8 338
371
673 MONTAGUD AUGUSTIN MV3 21 velotonic vauvert 00:51:45 11,8 339
372
1048 AHJIJIB AZIZ MV1 118   00:51:47 11,8 340
373
724 AURAND JEAN-LOUIS MV1 119 RUNNING CLUB BOUILLARGUES 00:51:50 11,8 341
374
645 VAN WELDEN THOMAS MJU 9   00:51:51 11,8 342
375
203 MELLET YVES MV2 72 LUNEL 00:51:52 11,8 343
376
531 BLOSEN CHRISTOPH MV2 73 FH Runners Berlin 00:51:52 11,8 344
377
754 DESPRES LAURENT MV1 120 ASECOURSES 00:51:53 11,8 345
378
1140 RESSOUCHE GERARD MV3 22 NL 00:51:53 11,8 346
379
618 EL BAGHDADI ALI MV1 121 la foulée Port de Boucaine 00:51:53 11,8 347
380
436 LAMASSE-ROCA ALEXANDRE MV1 122 ASSP VERGEZE 00:51:54 11,8 348
381
696 GONZALEZ JEAN - FRANÇOIS MV2 74 courir à Beaucaire 00:51:55 11,8 349
382
83 FICHEUX SEBASTIEN MV1 123 SMA 00:51:58 11,8 350
383
844 NOUIS JOSY FV2 7   00:52:02 11,8 33
384
380 SAUMET DAVID MV1 124   00:52:02 11,8 351
385
433 MANZI RICHARD MV2 75 LES BIPÈDES DE LA VAUNAGE 00:52:02 11,8 352
386
911 PARLANTI FREDERIC MV1 125 ASSP VERGEZE 00:52:03 11,8 353
387
935 PIALET CHRISTOPHE MSE 111   00:52:04 11,8 354
388
272 NOUGAILLAC CORINNE FSE 13 TRAIL POUR TOUS 00:52:05 11,7 34
389
857 NEVERS PAUL MV2 76   00:52:05 11,7 355
390
961 JULIER EVALINE FCA 1 ATHLÉ NIMES 30 00:52:06 11,7 35
391
1067 BALLESTEROS STEPHANIE FV1 12 LES BIPEDES DE VAUNAGE 00:52:06 11,7 36
392
245 DORES LIONEL MV3 23 COUREUR DE L EOLIENNE 00:52:06 11,7 356
393
1098 CAVLES LAURENT MV2 77 NL 00:52:07 11,7 357
394
249 FAUSTIN CYRIL MV1 126 ASSP VERGEZE 00:52:08 11,7 358
395
424 USELMANN DANIEL MV2 78   00:52:09 11,7 359
396
1119 CONFORT EMILIE FSE 14 NL 00:52:11 11,7 37
397
1121 GALINDO CHRISTOPHE MSE 112 NL 00:52:12 11,7 360
398
1043 MARY THOMAS MSE 113   00:52:13 11,7 361
399
787 GEHIN BRICE MSE 114   00:52:14 11,7 362
400
378 DALOU ROBERT MV3 24 EOLIENNE CLAPIERS 00:52:17 11,7 363
401
952 DAUDÉ ARNAUD MV1 127 Crampons Verts Vergèze 00:52:19 11,7 364
402
703 SANCHEZ CHRISTOPHE MV1 128 ASSP VERGEZE 00:52:19 11,7 365
403
338 TOINARD CECILE FES 2   00:52:19 11,7 38
404
729 BISBAL FABIENNE FV2 8 RUNNING CLUB BOUILLARGUES 00:52:21 11,7 39
405
1145 NICOLAS ALAIN MV2 79 NL 00:52:21 11,7 366
406
832 CUVILLIER ALAIN MV2 80 CROCO D'AIRAIN NIMES TRIATHLON 00:52:22 11,7 367
407
1161 GAICHICH FRANCOIS MSE 115 NL 00:52:25 11,7 368
408
798 MEMBRAT SANDRINE FV1 13 ALES CEVENNES ATHLETIMSE 00:52:25 11,7 40
409
56 KOCHOYAN MARC MV2 81   00:52:26 11,7 369
410
465 EISSAUTIER BERTRAND MV3 25   00:52:26 11,7 370
411
197 MUTIN HUBERT MV2 82 COUREURS DE L EOLIENNE 00:52:28 11,7 371
412
627 REY ALEXANDRE MSE 116   00:52:29 11,7 372
413
855 MICHONNEAU SYLVIANE FV2 9 LES BIPÈDES DE LA VAUNAGE 00:52:30 11,7 41
414
658 NAYRAC MARION FSE 15   00:52:30 11,7 42
415
336 LACOUE DIDIER MV1 129 ASSP VERGEZE 00:52:31 11,7 373
416
955 DROCOURT MELANIE FSE 16   00:52:33 11,6 43
417
363 GARCIA ROBERT MV2 83   00:52:34 11,6 374
418
1175 REBUFFAT GERARD MV2 84 NL 00:52:34 11,6 375
419
475 GLEYZE MATHIEU MSE 117 Anduze 00:52:34 11,6 376
420
58 HUGON MARIE FRANCE FV2 10   00:52:36 11,6 44
421
876 FLAUGERE ALEXIS MSE 118   00:52:38 11,6 377
422
1025 MOLY PAULINE FSE 17 Villeneuve Off course 00:52:41 11,6 45
423
1034 GENESTA CLAIRE FSE 18 Villeneuve off course 00:52:44 11,6 46
424
273 AUBERT SHANTI MSE 119   00:52:45 11,6 378
425
448 DHELIE CHRISTOPHE MV1 130   00:52:46 11,6 379
426
1190 IMBERT FABIEN MSE 120 NL 00:52:46 11,6 380
427
759 MAS CHRISTINE FV2 11 ECLR MARATHON 00:52:49 11,6 47
428
263 GIBERT JEAN LOUIS MV3 26   00:52:52 11,6 381
429
87 BOIVIN XAVIER MV1 131   00:52:54 11,6 382
430
426 CAESTEKER NICOLAS MV1 132   00:52:55 11,6 383
431
654 MALLEN DROUIN LAURE FV1 14 FOULÉES PRADÉENNES 00:52:55 11,6 48
432
205 DIDIER FREDERIC MV1 133   00:52:56 11,6 384
433
430 MOROT-SIR TIMOTHÉE MSE 121 ARMEE DE TERRE 00:52:57 11,6 385
434
581 WASTIAUX JEAN-PHILIPPE MV1 134 LE CLAN NOVES 00:52:58 11,6 386
435
99 BOUSQUET CHRISTIAN MV3 27   00:52:58 11,6 387
436
526 GUYOT LAURENT MV2 85   00:52:59 11,5 388
437
676 LEYDIER JACQUES MV2 86   00:53:00 11,5 389
438
846 BRUMENT ELODIE FV1 15 VEDAS ENDURANCE - ECG PIGNAN 00:53:00 11,5 49
439
1168 COURTOIS JEAN KLEBERT MV2 87 NL 00:53:02 11,5 390
440
563 PAWLAK VÉRONIQUE FV1 16 marathon setois 00:53:03 11,5 50
441
1059 NICOLAS BATIGNE MARYLINE FV1 17 LES 3 MANDUEL 00:53:03 11,5 51
442
360 NABOT LOÏC MV1 135   00:53:04 11,5 391
443
55 TALLEVAST GEORGE MV2 88 MANDUEL METROPLOE MARATHON 00:53:08 11,5 392
444
869 MAURIN KINALIE FSE 19 team RUNSTOPPABLE 00:53:08 11,5 52
445
898 PRADEILLES STEPHANE MV1 136 BIPEDES DE LA VAUNAGE 00:53:09 11,5 393
446
677 ARTAL LAETITIA FSE 20 CASTRIES RUNNING CLUB 00:53:10 11,5 53
447
1055 RIEU PATRICE MV3 28 NL 00:53:12 11,5 394
448
629 NIGUES MATHIEU MV1 137 LES FOULEES SAUSSINOISES 00:53:15 11,5 395
449
445 BAUDEGARD JÉRÔME MSE 122 LES FOULEES SAUSSINOISES 00:53:16 11,5 396
450
375 GIL STEPHANE MV1 138 COURIR A CAISSARGUES 00:53:16 11,5 397
451
317 MERCIER JEAN-MARIE MV2 89   00:53:17 11,5 398
452
100 RANDON CHRISTOPHE MV1 139   00:53:18 11,5 399
453
1132 PAOLETTI SEBASTIEN MSE 123 NL 00:53:18 11,5 400
454
122 BARBOT DAVID MSE 124   00:53:18 11,5 401
455
373 HERMET STEPHAN MV1 140   00:53:19 11,5 402
456
484 GILLES JEREMY MV1 141   00:53:20 11,5 403
457
260 GARCIA ALEXANDRE MSE 125 LES BIPEDES DE LA VAUNAGE 00:53:23 11,5 404
458
30 FAYON JEAN-PIERRE MV2 90 SMA 00:53:24 11,5 405
459
322 CARTIER EMMANUEL MV1 142   00:53:25 11,5 406
460
367 BARROT PATRICK MV3 29   00:53:27 11,4 407
461
752 LINANT ALEXANDRE MV1 143   00:53:28 11,4 408
462
642 DEFOSSEZ CEDRIC MV1 144   00:53:29 11,4 409
463
694 GAUSSERAND CEDRIC MSE 126   00:53:29 11,4 410
464
50 BONJOUR ALAIN MV3 30   00:53:30 11,4 411
465
143 MINGUEZ JEAN-LUC MV2 91 ASSP VERGEZE 00:53:31 11,4 412
466
795 CURSOUX CHANTAL FV3 2   00:53:35 11,4 54
467
427 LOZE GUILLAUME MV1 145   00:53:35 11,4 413
468
1087 GARDES JEAN PAUL MV3 31 COURIR LE GRAU DU ROI 00:53:36 11,4 414
469
639 GOMEZ JEAN-PIERRE MV1 146 FOULEE PORT DE BOUCAINE 00:53:36 11,4 415
470
860 RANC REMY MV2 92 BASKETS FUMANTES 00:53:37 11,4 416
471
147 THIERY FLORENT MV1 147 A.F.G 00:53:38 11,4 417
472
1045 ORTIZ MICHEL MV3 32 U SAULT APT LUBERON 00:53:40 11,4 418
473
1166 GUARDIOLA LAURENT MSE 127 NL 00:53:41 11,4 419
474
804 DINH VAN-COU MSE 128 LES 1000 PATTES DU PONTET 00:53:43 11,4 420
475
854 AUDINOT FREDERIC MV1 148   00:53:44 11,4 421
476
771 CASTELLVI JEAN MARIE MV3 33 MACADAM CLUB NIMOIS 00:53:45 11,4 422
477
356 POLLET VALÉRIE FV2 12 CA PEZENAS 00:53:46 11,4 55
478
987 PESSONNIER-ROUAIX PATRICK MV2 93   00:53:49 11,4 423
479
37 PEPIN THIERRY MSE 129 Police Interco Pont du Gard 00:53:50 11,4 424
480
578 RACE CHRISTOFFER MV1 149 EVA VAUVERT 00:53:52 11,4 425
481
1021 CARON LAURENCE FV2 13 UGLOW 00:53:52 11,4 56
482
352 BLAIS CHRISTELLE FV1 18 LES BIPÈDES DE LA VAUNAGE 00:53:56 11,3 57
483
959 TOURTOIS Bernard MV3 34 LES MILLE PATTES DU PONTET 00:53:57 11,3 426
484
44 BARRIAL FRANCOIS MV2 94 NIMES 00:53:57 11,3 427
485
714 SEGURA ANDRE MV2 95 RUNNING CLUB BOUILLARGUES 00:53:57 11,3 428
486
728 MARTINET JEREMY MV1 150 RUNNING CLUB BOUILLARGUES 00:53:58 11,3 429
487
611 JAMOT JEAN-PAUL MV3 35   00:53:58 11,3 430
488
688 PELLISSIER MURIEL FSE 21   00:53:59 11,3 58
489
462 ZAPERA LIONEL MV1 151 full contact CLARENSAC 00:53:59 11,3 431
490
951 CABANIS ALAIN MV2 96 Les crampons verts de veregze 00:53:59 11,3 432
491
346 REUSE LINDA FSE 22   00:53:59 11,3 59
492
691 MONTES PASCAL MSE 130   00:53:59 11,3 433
493
1179 PONTALIER JEAN LOUIS MV1 152 NL 00:54:02 11,3 434
494
383 CHAUDESAYGUES HUGO MJU 10 LES BIPÈDES DE LA VAUNAGE 00:54:03 11,3 435
495
1116 ATO OLIVIER MSE 131 NL 00:54:04 11,3 436
496
671 BOY CÉLINE FV1 19 LES BIPÈDES DE LA VAUNAGE 00:54:04 11,3 60
497
781 GARZO JACKY MV2 97 E.V.A VAUVERT 00:54:04 11,3 437
498
672 BOY FABRICE MV1 153 LES BIPÈDES DE LA VAUNAGE 00:54:04 11,3 438
499
19 VIVIA LAURENT MV1 154 vtt milhaud 00:54:04 11,3 439
500
1008 VIDAL MYLÈNE FSE 23 SMAC 00:54:05 11,3 61
501
305 BOUKORRAS JEAN-CHRISTOPHE MSE 132   00:54:06 11,3 440
502
304 GENTE AURELIE FSE 24   00:54:07 11,3 62
503
128 CAILLEAUX CAROLE FV2 14 MACADAM CLUB NIMOIS 00:54:08 11,3 63
504
624 HANKE JEREMIE MSE 133 RUNNING BOISSERON 00:54:09 11,3 441
505
549 CHAMBON PHILIPPE MV2 98 SMAC SAINT MAMERT DU GARD 00:54:10 11,3 442
506
574 BREJON JEROME MV1 155 les sangliers de vacquerolles 00:54:11 11,3 443
507
357 CLAUDEL SEBASTIEN MSE 134   00:54:11 11,3 444
508
1091 BARBIER CECILE FV1 20 NL 00:54:12 11,3 64
509
194 HARDY CLARA FJU 2 BIPEDES DE LA VAUNAGE 00:54:13 11,3 65
510
772 MONGE SYLVAIN MV1 156   00:54:14 11,3 445
511
700 ROUSSET OLIVIER MV1 157 FOULEE SALONAISE 00:54:16 11,3 446
512
251 FONTANES ESTELLE FSE 25 COURIR A VAUVERT 00:54:16 11,3 66
513
253 HERZOG GUILLAUME MV1 158   00:54:16 11,3 447
514
867 BARGETON MICHEL MV2 99 BMA 00:54:20 11,3 448
515
660 FALABREGUE BRUNO MV2 100   00:54:22 11,3 449
516
515 NAVARRO JEAN PIERRE MV3 36 La Foulée Bellegardaise 00:54:23 11,3 450
517
401 HARLIN STEPHANIE FV1 21 C.E.A.BEAUVOISIN 00:54:23 11,3 67
518
557 RYCKEMBUSCH BRUNO MV1 159 PRIVAS RVR 00:54:24 11,2 451
519
409 VOLTA MARC MV2 101   00:54:25 11,2 452
520
841 LE MARTELOT TIFENN FSE 26 LES BIPÈDES DE LA VAUNAGE 00:54:25 11,2 68
521
283 CRUCQ DOMINIQUE MV2 102 MC NIMES 00:54:25 11,2 453
522
874 SIMONI LAETITIA FV1 22   00:54:26 11,2 69
523
117 BOILEAU REMI MV2 103 COURIR A VAUVERT 00:54:26 11,2 454
524
782 NIETO NICOLAS MJU 11 COURIR A VAUVERT 00:54:26 11,2 455
525
349 DOMERGUE-CLERC FRANÇOISE FV2 15 CA PEZENAS 00:54:27 11,2 70
526
60 CAMPS HERVE MV2 104   00:54:27 11,2 456
527
510 TOURTIER GHISLAINE FV2 16 ASCAVAILLON-ESPRIT COURSE 00:54:29 11,2 71
528
685 CAMMAL NATHALIE FV1 23 LUNEL ATHLÉTISME 00:54:33 11,2 72
529
434 ROUSSEL CHRISTIAN MV3 37   00:54:33 11,2 457
530
403 CHOLVY FABIEN MSE 135 C.E.A.BEAUVOISIN 00:54:34 11,2 458
531
1012 JONGET CÉDRIC MV1 160   00:54:34 11,2 459
532
1118 BOUCHERAT CORALIE FV1 24 NL 00:54:34 11,2 73
533
306 PARROT WILLIAM MV2 105   00:54:36 11,2 460
534
649 BARBANCE PAUL MSE 136   00:54:37 11,2 461
535
329 BOUCAU JULIE FSE 27 ATHLÉ NIMES 30 00:54:37 11,2 74
536
650 LACOSTE DAVID MSE 137   00:54:37 11,2 462
537
48 MARTIAL DANNY MV1 161 CAF NIMES 00:54:41 11,2 463
538
199 FLAMAND CHRISTIAN MV2 106 MC NIMES 00:54:45 11,2 464
539
864 MURE LUDOVIC MV1 162   00:54:47 11,2 465
540
467 IMBERT JEAN-CHRISTOPHE MV1 163   00:54:49 11,2 466
541
429 NEVEU JEAN PIERRE MV3 38 Caumont 00:54:50 11,2 467
542
1185 COSTE FREDERIC MV1 164 NL 00:54:55 11,1 468
543
376 FANGUEDE PHILIPPE MV2 107 ASSP VERGEZE 00:54:56 11,1 469
544
105 SERRE KATIA FSE 28 BIPEDES DE LA VAUNAGE 00:54:56 11,1 75
545
605 PECHERET LAURENT MV2 108   00:54:57 11,1 470
546
12 BASTID ALEXANDRE MSE 138   00:54:58 11,1 471
547
604 BASTID FREDERIC MV2 109 LES BIPÈDES DE LA VAUNAGE 00:54:59 11,1 472
548
1149 RABANIT AUDREY FSE 29 SC ARLES 00:54:59 11,1 76
549
949 BRUNEL ANTOINE MJU 12 COURIR A VAUVERT 00:55:00 11,1 473
550
1052 ALLEAUME SARAH FCA 2 MAAM 00:55:04 11,1 77
551
219 BOREL VIVIANE FV3 3 KMS 00:55:05 11,1 78
552
808 GIRAUD DANIEL MV1 165 LES 1000 PATTES DU PONTET 00:55:05 11,1 474
553
1032 ARCÉ PIERRE MV3 39 COURIR A BEAUCAIRE 00:55:07 11,1 475
554
233 SCHAAP DANIEL MV4 3   00:55:11 11,1 476
555
286 ESPARCEL PHILIPPE MV2 110 afg 00:55:12 11,1 477
556
146 THIERY JEAN NOEL MV1 166   00:55:14 11,1 478
557
910 AMATA FRANCK MV1 167   00:55:16 11,1 479
558
269 CAVELL LAURENCE FV1 25 / 00:55:16 11,1 79
559
323 MAGLIARI VALERIE FV1 26 ATHLÉ NIMES 30 00:55:18 11,1 80
560
956 SAUDRAY CHARLOTTE FSE 30 LES MILLE PATTES DU PONTET 00:55:19 11,1 81
561
666 BARET JEAN-PAUL MV3 40 ALES CÉVENNES ATHLÉTISME 00:55:21 11,1 480
562
836 MORINIERE MICHEL MV2 111 BAGNOLS MARCOULE ATHLETISME 00:55:21 11,1 481
563
1151 JIMARE JULIEN MV1 168 NL 00:55:26 11 482
564
1109 CAMPILLO JEAN PAUL MSE 139 NL 00:55:26 11 483
565
472 DUMAS LAURENT MV1 169 CASTRIES RUNNING CLUB 00:55:26 11 484
566
236 MANHAUDIER GUY MV1 170   00:55:26 11 485
567
929 DELLAC CHRISTOPHE MV2 112 ST JUST DO IT 00:55:28 11 486
568
628 BENOIT CEDRIC MSE 140 ACL Lattes 00:55:30 11 487
569
92 PAILLARD CHRISTOPHE MV1 171 PEROLS FOOTING 00:55:33 11 488
570
839 LECOINTRE NANS MSE 141 MANDUEL METROPLOE MARATHON 00:55:34 11 489
571
662 DASVIT CHAPDEVILLE NATHAN MCA 6   00:55:35 11 490
572
261 DUDOIT OLIVIER MSE 142 NL 00:55:36 11 491
573
235 GUINOT PIERRE MV3 41 PEROLS FOOTING 00:55:36 11 492
574
265 GUIOT SYLVAIN MV2 113   00:55:36 11 493
575
1111 CURANDEAU LAURENT MV1 172 NL 00:55:38 11 494
576
964 CAMPET GILLES MSE 143 COURIR A VAUVERT 00:55:38 11 495
577
525 BIZET BRUNO MV2 114   00:55:40 11 496
578
518 NEGREL FRANÇOISE FV1 27 La Foulée Bellegardaise 00:55:40 11 82
579
507 DUTRANNOY FABRICE MV1 173   00:55:40 11 497
580
992 DOARE JEAN-MARC MV2 115 AUBAIS 00:55:41 11 498
581
807 GANEAU EMMANUEL MV1 174 LES 1000 PATTES DU PONTET 00:55:41 11 499
582
1120 ROUX CHRYSTEL FSE 31 NL 00:55:43 11 83
583
881 MAUCOURT MICHAEL MV1 175 COURIR A BEAUCAIRE 00:55:43 11 500
584
391 MARGEL CLAUDE MV1 176 C.E.A.BEAUVOISIN 00:55:44 11 501
585
408 CHARRAULT VIRGINIE FV1 28 C.E.A.BEAUVOISIN 00:55:45 11 84
586
805 DORLEANS GÉRARD MV3 42 1000 PATTES DU PONTET 00:55:45 11 502
587
103 LABRIET ARNAUD MV1 177   00:55:46 11 503
588
625 ASTIER MICHEL MV3 43   00:55:46 11 504
589
520 BALDERELLI GREGORY MSE 144 COURIR A VAUVERT 00:55:49 11 505
590
646 VAN WELDEN OLIVIER MV1 178 CROCO AIRAIN NIMES 00:55:51 11 506
591
887 LUCHESI Marc MV2 116 LES 3 M MANDUEL 00:55:55 10,9 507
592
840 FALZON NICOLAS MV1 179   00:55:58 10,9 508
593
953 JULIER INGRID FV1 29   00:55:59 10,9 85
594
218 ROCHE CHRISTIAN MV3 44 velo club TCN 00:56:03 10,9 509
595
950 BRUNEL MICHAEL MV1 180 COURIR A VAUVERT 00:56:06 10,9 510
596
1156 COLLET SANDRINE FV1 30 COURIR A UZEGE 00:56:07 10,9 86
597
768 MALOSSE AUDREY FSE 32   00:56:09 10,9 87
598
823 MULOT JOSIANE FV3 4 MC NIMES 00:56:09 10,9 88
599
1188 LOCATELLI BRUNO MV2 117 NL 00:56:12 10,9 511
600
359 MILAN THIERRY MV2 118 LES BIPEDES DE LA VAUNAGE 00:56:14 10,9 512
601
505 BOSPHORE JEAN-PIERRE MV2 119 CAP MELGUEIL 00:56:15 10,9 513
602
1171 FORND ADRIEN MSE 145 SORGUES TRIATHLON 00:56:16 10,9 514
603
921 NEVEU FABIEN MV1 181   00:56:16 10,9 515
604
937 ENSUQUE GILLES MV2 120 TEAM34-VML-OBJECTIF IMMO 00:56:17 10,9 516
605
774 SALES FREDERIC MSE 146   00:56:17 10,9 517
606
1063 VILLERNY EDITH FSE 33 AC ST REMY 00:56:17 10,9 89
607
134 BOURGUIGNON CORINNE FV2 17   00:56:18 10,9 90
608
930 GARNIER CELINE FSE 34   00:56:18 10,9 91
609
790 SERRE ANTOINE MV1 182   00:56:19 10,9 518
610
1137 BERNARD SOPHIE FV1 31 NL 00:56:19 10,9 92
611
777 LANOËS THIERRY MV1 183   00:56:20 10,9 519
612
630 TAIBI AYED MSE 147   00:56:22 10,9 520
613
644 RODRIGUEZ VINCENTE FV1 32   00:56:22 10,9 93
614
398 GUILLAUME PIERRE MV2 121 CROCO D AIRAIN NIMES TRIATHLON 00:56:29 10,8 521
615
411 GUILLAUME STÉPHANIE FV1 33 BIPEDES DE LA VAUNAGE 00:56:29 10,8 94
616
1113 PETIT PIERRE MV3 45 NL 00:56:30 10,8 522
617
1006 HEER FRANCOIS MSE 148   00:56:30 10,8 523
618
619 CAPESTAN DELPHINE FV1 34 LES PIEDS DE COCHON 00:56:32 10,8 95
619
944 BRUNEL REMI MV2 122 COURIR A VAUVERT 00:56:32 10,8 524
620
1037 JEAN MURIEL FSE 35   00:56:33 10,8 96
621
740 LOBATO CHRISTINE FV2 18 RUNNING CLUB BOUILLARGUES 00:56:34 10,8 97
622
1036 BANOS ERIKA FV1 35   00:56:34 10,8 98
623
69 HARVOIS GUILLAUME MV1 184   00:56:35 10,8 525
624
502 SADOUL JEAN MICHEL MV1 185   00:56:35 10,8 526
625
1189 BEGUION FREDERIC MV2 123 NL 00:56:36 10,8 527
626
124 PANDO NATHALIE FV1 36 ALAJM COSTIÈRES (ST GILLES) 00:56:38 10,8 99
627
1131 TRUFFERT DAMIEN MSE 149 NL 00:56:39 10,8 528
628
837 BENARD STEPHANE MV1 186   00:56:40 10,8 529
629
967 GABRIEL PHILIPPE MV3 46 LA COURANTE 00:56:42 10,8 530
630
89 CASTAGNET LAURENCE FV3 5   00:56:44 10,8 100
631
838 BOTTEAU CHRISTIAN MV3 47   00:56:44 10,8 531
632
812 HOSTIN XAVIER MV2 124   00:56:45 10,8 532
633
374 GUERIN JACQUES MV3 48   00:56:48 10,8 533
634
394 AVIAT CHRISTOPHE MV2 125 C.E.A.BEAUVOISIN 00:56:50 10,8 534
635
404 PRESTIA JO MV3 49 C.E.A.BEAUVOISIN 00:56:50 10,8 535
636
405 MORILLON BENJAMIN MSE 150 C.E.A.BEAUVOISIN 00:56:51 10,8 536
637
577 RACE FLORINDA FV1 37 EVA VAUVERT 00:56:57 10,7 101
638
1100 TEISSIER VIVIEN MJU 13 NL 00:57:00 10,7 537
639
822 AGIUS FABRICE MV1 187   00:57:01 10,7 538
640
552 PEYRIN RÉMI MSE 151   00:57:02 10,7 539
641
1020 MAURANT PASCAL MV1 188 BOUILLARGUES 00:57:05 10,7 540
642
97 BLAISEL STEVE MSE 152   00:57:07 10,7 541
643
902 BACHELIER STÉPHANE MV1 189 Amicale des Coureurs Lattois (ACL) 00:57:07 10,7 542
644
825 GUILLERMIN LÉA FSE 36 MC NIMES 00:57:08 10,7 102
645
1107 FABROL ANDRE MV2 126 MC NIMES 00:57:09 10,7 543
646
190 PASCUSSI JEAN MARC MV1 190   00:57:10 10,7 544
647
320 GAUCI CHRISTIAN MV2 127 eva vauvert 00:57:11 10,7 545
648
1070 AURIBAULT PHILIPPE MV2 128 CEVENNES ENDURANCE 00:57:12 10,7 546
649
464 NISSARD VINCENT MV1 191   00:57:13 10,7 547
650
254 COMPTIER MAGALI FSE 37 COURIR A VAUVERT 00:57:13 10,7 103
651
188 BONHOMME MICHEL MV3 50 LES BIPEDES DE LA VAUNAGE 00:57:13 10,7 548
652
504 BOSPHORE CORINNE FV1 38 CAP MELGUEIL 00:57:14 10,7 104
653
211 VUILLEQUEZ MURIEL FV3 6 COURIR CLUB AIGUES MORTES 00:57:16 10,7 105
654
843 BENMIMOUN FOAD MV1 192   00:57:17 10,7 549
655
1187 LAFONT CHRISTIAN MV3 51 NL 00:57:17 10,7 550
656
893 GREFFIER JOEL MSE 153 Fan'Run 00:57:18 10,7 551
657
91 MAGGIA GEORGES MV2 129   00:57:20 10,7 552
658
802 COSTE CHRISTINE FV2 19 Les 1000 pattes du Pontet 00:57:21 10,7 106
659
1101 BERENGER PIERRE MSE 154 NL 00:57:21 10,7 553
660
309 TRAZIC ANNE-MARIE FV2 20 LES BIPEDES DE LA VAUNAGE 00:57:22 10,7 107
661
168 VITALIS LIONEL MV2 130 ROCHEFORT S.A. 00:57:23 10,7 554
662
180 LLINARES JODIE FSE 38 NIGHT RUN MONTPELLIER 00:57:25 10,7 108
663
892 GREFFIER CLAIRE FSE 39   00:57:26 10,7 109
664
431 CORMIER JEAN MICHEL MV3 52 NL 00:57:28 10,6 555
665
77 CHABAUD MARYSE FV3 7 LES BIPEDES DE LA VAUNAGE 00:57:28 10,6 110
666
880 PELLETERET DOMINIQUE MV2 131 ACL LATTES 00:57:30 10,6 556
667
24 MAQUEDA DOMINIQUE FV2 21 SMA 00:57:36 10,6 111
668
477 ARAB HOUCINE MV2 132 ASEM MONTPELLIER RUNNING 00:57:38 10,6 557
669
915 REPAN CÉDRIC MSE 155   00:57:38 10,6 558
670
308 FERRER LAURA FSE 40   00:57:42 10,6 112
671
444 NICOLITCH SÉBASTIEN MSE 156   00:57:42 10,6 559
672
780 CHARDON MICHEL MV2 133   00:57:43 10,6 560
673
706 GIGONDAN CHRISTOPHE MV1 193 COURIR A VAUVERT 00:57:43 10,6 561
674
262 TEISSIER SYLVIE FV1 39   00:57:46 10,6 113
675
934 ROUSSELOT PATRICK MSE 157   00:57:46 10,6 562
676
442 MEMBRIVES VALERIE FV1 40   00:57:47 10,6 114
677
1017 MONTORO LAURE FV1 41   00:57:47 10,6 115
678
441 MEMBRIVES PATRICE MV2 134   00:57:48 10,6 563
679
982 PASZKIEWICZ ELODIE FJU 3 Crocos d'airain nîmes triathlon 00:57:48 10,6 116
680
985 SOUCHAY CHARLES MV2 135   00:57:50 10,6 564
681
453 PINEDA BRUNO MV1 194   00:57:51 10,6 565
682
151 REARD KATIA FV1 42 LES BIPEDES DE LA VAUNAGE 00:57:52 10,6 117
683
118 PROUVEZE PEGGY FV1 43 LES BIPEDES DE LA VAUNAGE 00:57:52 10,6 118
684
62 MIGNARD ETIENNE MV2 136 BIPEDES DE LA VAUNAGE 00:57:53 10,6 566
685
692 DELSAUT YANN MCA 7   00:57:53 10,6 567
686
686 DELSAUT ERIC MV1 195   00:57:53 10,6 568
687
295 MANDIN JEAN MICHEL MV2 137 LES BIPEDES DE LA VAUNAGE 00:57:54 10,6 569
688
171 PAPIN JACQUES MV3 53 LES BIPEDES DE LA VAUNAGE 00:58:00 10,5 570
689
164 ROBERT VALÉRIE FV2 22 ASSP VERGEZE 00:58:03 10,5 119
690
610 POUYAT SOPHIE FV2 23   00:58:07 10,5 120
691
1182 RIPETTI STEPHANE MV1 196 NL 00:58:07 10,5 571
692
848 LE TENDRE LAURENT MV1 197 Run In Cres 00:58:08 10,5 572
693
684 MAZERAN - - MAGNAN SIMON MCA 8   00:58:08 10,5 573
694
1095 RICHIER ANNICK FSE 41 BELNISSIMO 00:58:09 10,5 121
695
817 ARINGHIERI RICHARD MV1 198   00:58:10 10,5 574
696
1167 AGULHON FABRICE MSE 158 NL 00:58:10 10,5 575
697
22 PETIT VINCENT MV1 199 les voisins de Junas 00:58:11 10,5 576
698
1157 CARRET NICOLE FV2 24 COURIR A UZEGE 00:58:12 10,5 122
699
142 KRUIP CHRISTOPHE MV2 138   00:58:16 10,5 577
700
638 GOMEZ LOUISA FV1 44 FOULEE PORT DE BOUCAINE 00:58:17 10,5 123
701
572 ROUQUETTE SANDRINE FV2 25 COURIR A VAUVERT 00:58:19 10,5 124
702
176 UNAL CLEMENT MSE 159   00:58:21 10,5 578
703
47 LE GUILLOU CEDRIC MSE 160   00:58:23 10,5 579
704
456 GATUMEL BERTRAND MV1 200   00:58:26 10,5 580
705
266 QUITMAN VALERIE FV1 45 LES COUREURS DE L ÉOLIENNE 00:58:26 10,5 125
706
339 CARREIRA ALINA FV1 46 EOLIENNE CLAPIERS 00:58:26 10,5 126
707
943 MESTRE BETTY FV1 47 COURIR A VAUVERT 00:58:28 10,5 127
708
28 GARCIA PATRICK MV2 139 A.F.G 00:58:29 10,5 581
709
859 BRUSUT JOSEPH MV4 4   00:58:30 10,5 582
710
148 BELREPAYRE CHRISTIAN MV3 54 ASCE34 00:58:33 10,5 583
711
842 BENMIMOUN NABIL MSE 161   00:58:34 10,4 584
712
981 PASZKIEWICZ GUY MV2 140 CROCO D AIRAIN NIMES TRIATHLON 00:58:35 10,4 585
713
524 FAURE CYRIL MV1 201 BIPEDES DE LA VAUNAGE 00:58:35 10,4 586
714
384 KLEIN GÉRALDINE FV1 48 C.A. BEAUVOISIN 00:58:42 10,4 128
715
689 PELLISSIER HUBERT MSE 162   00:58:44 10,4 587
716
75 GINESTOUX MARC MV3 55 SCL 00:58:44 10,4 588
717
73 GINESTOUX BLANDINE FES 3 SCL 00:58:44 10,4 129
718
972 BEVILACQUA CÉCILE FSE 42 LES FOULEES SAUSSINOISES 00:58:50 10,4 130
719
522 VIRIN JEAN MICHEL MSE 163   00:58:51 10,4 589
720
127 CAILLEAUX JEAN-PIERRE MV2 141 MACADAM CLUB NIMOIS 00:58:51 10,4 590
721
794 TURCHET GUY MV2 142   00:58:51 10,4 591
722
980 CELARIER LAURA FSE 43   00:58:52 10,4 131
723
913 REPAN LAURE FSE 44   00:58:54 10,4 132
724
558 PIERSON. ELISABETH FV2 26   00:58:58 10,4 133
725
809 LABERTRANDE GHYSLAINE FV1 49 LES 1000 PATTES DU PONTET 00:58:59 10,4 134
726
449 MESSINES THIERRY MV1 202   00:59:02 10,4 592
727
523 RAHOUI MANEL FSE 45   00:59:03 10,4 135
728
565 REY SYLVAIN MSE 164   00:59:03 10,4 593
729
763 REDONDO FRANCK MV2 143 LES BIPÈDES DE LA VAUNAGE 00:59:05 10,4 594
730
350 GUILHOT LOÏC MSE 165   00:59:06 10,4 595
731
446 BLANCHARD DOMINIQUE MV1 203   00:59:06 10,4 596
732
377 BIBIA MMALAURIE FCA 3 LES BIPÈDES DE LA VAUNAGE 00:59:07 10,4 136
733
231 FIALON DELPHINE FSE 46 ACVS 00:59:08 10,3 137
734
230 CHEVALIER GUILLAUME MV1 204 ACVS 00:59:08 10,3 597
735
88 CATTEAU NATACHA FV1 50   00:59:09 10,3 138
736
835 HIRTZ JEAN-FRANCOIS MV2 144   00:59:10 10,3 598
737
583 FIGUIÈRE SOPHIE FV1 51 CTPR de Cardet 00:59:11 10,3 139
738
264 HERVIEU-RAVARD ISABELLE FV2 27 LES COUREURS DE L ÉOLIENNE 00:59:11 10,3 140
739
223 SURJUS SOPHIE FV1 52 DOMICILGYM NIMES 00:59:13 10,3 141
740
1061 BATIGNE SERGE MV2 145 LES 3 MANDUEL 00:59:14 10,3 599
741
738 SMAIN KARIM MV2 146 RUNNING CLUB BOUILLARGUES 00:59:17 10,3 600
742
210 CRÉBASSA LIONEL MSE 166   00:59:19 10,3 601
743
926 BRUN STEPHANIE FV1 53 ACNANDUZE 00:59:26 10,3 142
744
1152 KALLA STEPHANE MV1 205 NL 00:59:27 10,3 602
745
487 JEROME JULIE FSE 47 MARC 00:59:28 10,3 143
746
275 COURTIN LUCRECE FV2 28 FOULÉES SAUSSINOISES 00:59:28 10,3 144
747
1051 JEZOUIN NATHALIE FV1 54 RUNNING CAMARGUE 00:59:29 10,3 145
748
109 ERNOUF JEAN BAPTISTE MSE 167   00:59:29 10,3 603
749
942 BOI ERIC MV2 147   00:59:30 10,3 604
750
499 NOURY FREDDY MSE 168   00:59:30 10,3 605
751
674 BARBUSSE LAURENT MV1 206   00:59:31 10,3 606
752
909 PERRODO MICKAEL MSE 169   00:59:31 10,3 607
753
996 ABGRALL JOEL MV3 56   00:59:31 10,3 608
754
237 MANHAUDIER INGRID MSE 170   00:59:33 10,3 609
755
615 EL BAGHDADI FAZILA FV1 55 la foulée Port de Boucaine 00:59:33 10,3 146
756
1029 DUBOIS FRANÇOIS MSE 171   00:59:33 10,3 610
757
183 UVODIC ALINE FV3 8 COURIR CLUB AIGUES MORTES 00:59:34 10,3 147
758
327 JOUANNÉ BRUNO MV2 148 COURIR A VAUVERT 00:59:35 10,3 611
759
732 JOLLY LUCAS MCA 9 RUNNING CLUB BOUILLARGUES 00:59:37 10,3 612
760
34 COLOMBIER NADEGE FV1 56   00:59:38 10,3 148
761
749 PLANCHER STEVE MSE 172 COURIR A VAUVERT 00:59:38 10,3 613
762
750 PLANCHER AUDREY FSE 48 COURIR A VAUVERT 00:59:38 10,3 149
763
753 POMET SOPHIE FV1 57 COURIR A VAUVERT 00:59:38 10,3 150
764
965 COMPARON DAVID MSE 173   00:59:40 10,3 614
765
962 CAZOTTES ALAIN MV1 207 FOS OLYMPIQUE CLUB 00:59:40 10,3 615
766
922 CHOMAT LIONEL MV1 208   00:59:40 10,3 616
767
551 MERLE NICOLAS MSE 174   00:59:41 10,3 617
768
59 TRESSIERES CORINNE FV1 58 LES BIPÈDES DE LA VAUNAGE 00:59:42 10,2 151
769
131 BOLE MICHEL MV3 57   00:59:48 10,2 618
770
682 COLOMINA VIRGINIE FSE 49   00:59:48 10,2 152
771
905 SORRIBAS JACKYE FV3 9 ACL Lattes 00:59:50 10,2 153
772
617 GIRARDOT OPHELIE FSE 50   00:59:51 10,2 154
773
335 GACHES BRUNO MV2 149 les coureurs de l'éolienne clapiers 00:59:51 10,2 619
774
1026 IMBERT LUDOVIC MSE 175 LES BIPEDES DE LA VAUNAGE 00:59:53 10,2 620
775
568 CRIADO GWLADYS FSE 51 LUNEL ATHLÉTISME 00:59:54 10,2 155
776
1106 SAGUER PHILIPPE MV1 209 NL 00:59:58 10,2 621
777
914 LAGARDE XAVIER MV2 150   00:59:58 10,2 622
778
975 BARTOLI FLORENCE FV2 29   00:59:58 10,2 156
779
243 CALAMEL LAURE FV1 59   01:00:00 10,2 157
780
470 CROUZET KILDINE FSE 52   01:00:01 10,2 158
781
471 CROUZET CLOVIS MSE 176   01:00:01 10,2 623
782
963 BERTET MURIEL FV1 60 COURIR A BEAUCAIRE 01:00:02 10,2 159
783
300 PAGANO THIERRY MV1 210   01:00:03 10,2 624
784
1005 DUBOIS STÉPHANIE FSE 53   01:00:06 10,2 160
785
702 MALZAC ERIC MV2 151   01:00:08 10,2 625
786
416 REZOUG CYRIL MV1 211 ALAJM SAINT GILLES 01:00:08 10,2 626
787
381 GORLIER BERNARD MV3 58   01:00:10 10,2 627
788
590 DIB DELPHINE FV1 61   01:00:11 10,2 161
789
407 GODIN MAXIME MV2 152 C.E.A. BEAUVOISIN 01:00:13 10,2 628
790
294 GERBER PATRICK MV2 153 ASSP VERGEZE 01:00:16 10,2 629
791
282 SAQUET NICOLAS MV1 212 Loco runimes 01:00:17 10,2 630
792
957 LAMOUROUX SOPHIE FV2 30 SMAC SAINT MAMERT DU GARD 01:00:17 10,2 162
793
731 MAURIN ANAIS FSE 54 RUNNING CLUB BOUILLARGUES 01:00:19 10,1 163
794
193 TAULEIGNE AUDREY FSE 55   01:00:20 10,1 164
795
133 BOURGUIGNON JEAN MV4 5 CA BEAUCAIRE 01:00:22 10,1 631
796
1146 TOLLOT BARBARA FV2 31 NL 01:00:23 10,1 165
797
1147 GUILLOT GILLES MV1 213 NL 01:00:23 10,1 632
798
866 PAPIN ALAIN MV3 59 ACL Lattes 01:00:25 10,1 633
799
547 SAVARIAU LAURE FV1 62 LES BIPEDES DE LA VAUNAGE 01:00:26 10,1 166
800
145 MUSSARD SANDRA FSE 56 BIPEDES DE LA VAUNAGE 01:00:26 10,1 167
801
474 PILLE ERIC MV2 154 VEDAS ENDURANCE 01:00:29 10,1 634
802
182 SALOMÉ ALAIN MV2 155 COURIR A CAISSARGUES 01:00:29 10,1 635
803
826 FERNANDEZ STÉPHANIE FSE 57 MC NIMES 01:00:32 10,1 168
804
113 GERVAIS JEAN-MARC MV3 60   01:00:33 10,1 636
805
119 MORIERAS DIDIER MV1 214   01:00:36 10,1 637
806
636 TEYSSIER SANDRINE FV1 63 CEVENTRAILCLUB 01:00:44 10,1 169
807
228 HERNANDEZ MURIEL FV1 64 les coureurs de l'éolienne clapiers 01:00:44 10,1 170
808
784 REYNES FANNY FSE 58   01:00:45 10,1 171
809
23 THERON JULIEN MSE 177 A.F.G 01:00:46 10,1 638
810
184 DAUDET PASCAL MV2 156 A.F.G 01:00:47 10,1 639
811
912 SABATIER CATHY FV1 65 Saint Just Do It 01:00:47 10,1 172
812
613 CROS CLEMENT MSE 178   01:00:48 10,1 640
813
978 HAUDRY FRANCOISE FV3 10   01:00:53 10,1 173
814
1060 NICOLAS ALAIN MV2 157 LES 3 MANDUEL 01:00:53 10,1 641
815
15 ZOUAOUI JEAN MARC MV2 158 GARD ORIENTATION 01:00:54 10 642
816
1103 CASSAIN CATHY FV1 66 GARTAN 01:00:54 10 174
817
368 POULY PATRICK MV2 159 CASTRIES RUNNING CLUB 01:00:55 10 643
818
766 FANGIER PATRICK MV2 160 courir à st flour de Mercoire 01:00:56 10 644
819
858 ROZIER JACKIE MV3 61   01:00:59 10 645
820
1172 BOURGEOIS JEAN PAUL MV3 62 ACA ARLES 01:01:00 10 646
821
687 PELLISSIER JACQUES MV3 63   01:01:04 10 647
822
725 KHUU MARIE-HELENE FV2 32 RUNNING CLUB BOUILLARGUES 01:01:06 10 175
823
969 HAZZA AHMED MV3 64 LES BIPÈDES DE LA VAUNAGE 01:01:07 10 648
824
340 DRESCH PASCALE FV2 33 ACVS 01:01:07 10 176
825
1134 BURGOS SANDRINE FSE 59 NL 01:01:08 10 177
826
769 SEGURA JACQUES MV3 65   01:01:08 10 649
827
343 CABO CHRISTINE FV2 34   01:01:10 10 178
828
157 BELTRAN VÉRONIQUE FV1 67   01:01:13 10 179
829
156 FAVIER VIVIANE FV2 35   01:01:14 10 180
830
994 MONTAGARD EMMANUELLE FV1 68   01:01:14 10 181
831
348 BENEZECH CÉLINE FV1 69 Apeps 01:01:15 10 182
832
246 BARIERRE MARIE CLAUDE FV3 11   01:01:16 10 183
833
247 BIBIA PASCALE FV2 36   01:01:17 10 184
834
172 THIBAULT MAELIS FSE 60   01:01:17 10 185
835
1072 ABERT NATHALIE FV1 70 COURIR A VAUVERT 01:01:18 10 186
836
112 TAVERNIER BERTRAND MV2 161 COURIR A CAISSARGUES 01:01:18 10 650
837
106 FAREH JEANNETTE FV2 37 SOMMIERES ATHLETISME 01:01:18 10 187
838
455 SEBASTIEN JEROME MV1 215 COURIR A CAISSARGUES 01:01:18 10 651
839
54 GABET PATRICK MV3 66   01:01:19 10 652
840
178 CABOT JEAN-MARC MV3 67   01:01:21 10 653
841
1058 PALLARES JULIANA FV1 71 LES 3 MANDUEL 01:01:21 10 188
842
820 MERMET RENE MV3 68 AS COMBAS 01:01:25 10 654
843
353 MINOTTO ANNE-MARIE FV2 38 ASSP VERGEZE 01:01:30 10 189
844
1064 BETOU PASCALE MV1 216 LES 3 MANDUEL 01:01:32 9,9 655
845
108 FROMENT PRISCILLA FSE 61   01:01:36 9,9 190
846
413 RIZZOLI MÉLANIE FSE 62   01:01:37 9,9 191
847
478 CIRILLO VIRIGINIE FV1 72 courir a vauvert 01:01:39 9,9 192
848
355 DE HADJETLACHE CÉLINE FV1 73   01:01:41 9,9 193
849
389 CONVENT ANNE FRANCE FV1 74 C.E.A.BEAUVOISIN 01:01:42 9,9 194
850
116 BOILEAU PATRICIA FV3 12 COURIR A VAUVERT 01:01:43 9,9 195
851
1007 DUFOUR EMILIE FSE 63   01:01:44 9,9 196
852
315 DELHOM BERTRAND MV1 217   01:01:46 9,9 656
853
746 GIMENEZ STEVE MV2 162   01:01:47 9,9 657
854
461 EMON J. CLAUDE MV3 69 LES BIPEDES DE LA VAUNAGE 01:01:48 9,9 658
855
1122 MATHIEU LAURIE FES 4 NL 01:01:50 9,9 197
856
652 ARJOL MAGUELONNE FV1 75 LES FOULEES PRADEENNES 01:01:51 9,9 198
857
204 BARCIET FRANCIS MV4 6 bipèdes de la vaunage 01:01:55 9,9 659
858
544 SERRES ALAIN MV4 7 GANGES COURT 01:01:57 9,9 660
859
292 PLISSON JEAN-MICHEL MV3 70 NL 01:02:01 9,9 661
860
573 GARCIA CLAUDE MV3 71   01:02:04 9,9 662
861
747 AZAIS DENIS MSE 179   01:02:08 9,8 663
862
241 TIMOFTI MICHEL MV2 163 SMA 01:02:14 9,8 664
863
136 COURRIER ELODIE FSE 64   01:02:19 9,8 199
864
226 SEGALOWITCH EMMANUELLE FV1 76 les sangliers de vacquerolles 01:02:22 9,8 200
865
206 D'HARBOULLE JACQUES MV4 8 courir a vauvert 01:02:22 9,8 665
866
365 PALMIER JACK MV2 164   01:02:25 9,8 666
867
79 DELANNOY BERNADETTE FV4 1 AC ALES 01:02:25 9,8 201
868
486 MILHAN CÉLINE FSE 65   01:02:28 9,8 202
869
663 DIB HAKIM MV2 165   01:02:30 9,8 667
870
428 FAVEDE MARLENE FV1 77   01:02:32 9,8 203
871
541 BONNET CAROLE FV2 39 COURIR AVEC SARAH 01:02:38 9,8 204
872
540 SOUBEIRAN ALAIN MV4 9 COURIR AVEC SARAH 01:02:38 9,8 668
873
533 BINETRUY PHILIPPE MV2 166 COURIR AVEC SARAH 01:02:39 9,8 669
874
543 ROCHER DANIEL MV1 218 COURIR AVEC SARAH 01:02:39 9,8 670
875
538 DENIS ALAIN MV2 167 COURIR AVEC SARAH 01:02:40 9,8 671
876
539 FOLLANA FRANCIS MV2 168 COURIR AVEC SARAH 01:02:41 9,8 672
877
534 CARRIERE PHILIPPE MV2 169 COURIR AVEC SARAH 01:02:41 9,8 673
878
532 PUYET PATRICK MV2 170 COURIR AVEC SARAH 01:02:42 9,8 674
879
1183 CARUM STEPHANIE FV1 78 NL 01:02:49 9,7 205
880
739 GRAL CHRISTIAN MV2 171 RUNNING CLUB BOUILLARGUES 01:02:49 9,7 675
881
198 FONTANEL JAN-YVES MV2 172 Coureurs de l'Eolienne 01:02:49 9,7 676
882
392 MOTTET LAURE FV1 79 C.E.A.BEAUVOISIN 01:02:53 9,7 206
883
1135 MARBAT SEBASTIEN MV1 219 ARLES ATHLETISME 01:02:57 9,7 677
884
537 ESSOUKI SAID MV1 220 COURIR AVEC SARAH 01:03:00 9,7 678
885
715 SEGURA TALYA FJU 4 RUNNING CLUB BOUILLARGUES 01:03:04 9,7 207
886
51 BOURGUIGNON AURÉLIE FSE 66   01:03:06 9,7 208
887
545 CHATARD CHRISTIAN MV4 10 GANGES COURT 01:03:06 9,7 679
888
268 CALVET DOMINIQUE FV3 13 les coureurs de l'eolienne 01:03:08 9,7 209
889
259 GARCIA TATIANA FV1 80 LES BIPEDES DE LA VAUNAGE 01:03:13 9,7 210
890
1035 LAFINESTRE LAURENCE FV1 81   01:03:22 9,7 211
891
490 PONS ISABELLE FV2 40 MONTPELLIER AGGLO TRIATHLON 01:03:23 9,7 212
892
288 SOLINAS GREGOIRE MSE 180   01:03:32 9,6 680
893
708 CLERMONT SYLVIE FV2 41 ACRA 01:03:35 9,6 213
894
995 DUVAL JOELLE FV2 42   01:03:35 9,6 214
895
240 TIMOFTI CAROLE FV2 43   01:03:36 9,6 215
896
141 BERTHALON PATRICK MV3 72 VAUVERT 01:03:36 9,6 681
897
895 VAN LE WYLLIAMS MV3 73   01:03:42 9,6 682
898
973 LENGELEZ CHRISTEL FSE 67   01:03:46 9,6 216
899
761 POUZANCRE ALAIN MV3 74   01:03:50 9,6 683
900
202 CLAVEL COLETTE FV3 14 LUNEL 01:03:55 9,6 217
901
21 TOSCHI RICHARD MV1 221 SOMMIERES ATHLETISME 01:03:57 9,6 684
902
18 BRUGGER MARLENE FSE 68   01:03:57 9,6 218
903
165 PAGET AGNÈS FV2 44   01:03:59 9,6 219
904
167 LELEU PHILIPPE MV2 173   01:04:03 9,6 685
905
1110 DUPOWT ANIK FV2 45 NL 01:04:06 9,5 220
906
899 DABADIE MICHEL MV4 11 ACL Lattes 01:04:08 9,5 686
907
743 OTALORA FLORENCE FV2 46   01:04:08 9,5 221
908
586 GAMBE STEPHANE MV2 174 BIPEDES DE LA VAUNAGE 01:04:16 9,5 687
909
974 NIANG EDWIN MV1 222   01:04:18 9,5 688
910
872 PITRAT ERIC MV1 223 SMA 01:04:18 9,5 689
911
894 PECOUT-MARTIN CHRISTIAN MV1 224   01:04:24 9,5 690
912
792 FADI LAURA FSE 69   01:04:25 9,5 222
913
939 HACQUARD SOPHIE FV1 82   01:04:28 9,5 223
914
345 MARTIN VALÉRIE FV1 83 ASSP VERGEZE 01:04:28 9,5 224
915
1105 LOCLENQ MICHEL MV1 225 NL 01:04:30 9,5 691
916
1104 COCHT SYLVIE FSE 70 NL 01:04:30 9,5 225
917
745 GIMENEZ CLAUDINE FV1 84   01:04:30 9,5 226
918
829 CHAILLOUX MURIELLE FV1 85 COURIR A VAUVERT 01:04:33 9,5 227
919
830 CHAILLOUX CEDRIC MV1 226 COURIR A VAUVERT 01:04:33 9,5 692
920
423 FABRIER MORGANE FSE 71   01:04:39 9,5 228
921
130 PLASSE DE CRESCENZO EDOUARD MSE 181 Plasse-De Crescenzo 01:04:39 9,5 693
922
421 FABRIER GÉRARD MV2 175   01:04:41 9,5 694
923
512 BERRUS CORALIE FV1 86 COURIR A VAUVERT 01:04:41 9,5 229
924
506 KLOS CARLA FCA 4   01:04:44 9,5 230
925
698 CELARY BRIGITTE FV2 47 LES BIPEDES DE LA VAUNAGE 01:04:51 9,4 231
926
527 BOUYER-GUYOT ISABELLE FV2 48 ALLIANZ LES ANGLES 01:04:52 9,4 232
927
927 DRUARD GUY MV3 75   01:04:56 9,4 695
928
81 COMTE FLORENCE FV2 49 LES BIPÈDES DE LA VAUNAGE 01:04:58 9,4 233
929
667 PEIS NADEGE FV1 87 COURIR A VAUVERT 01:04:58 9,4 234
930
1068 BEATRIX PHILIPPE MV2 176 AC ST REMY 01:05:04 9,4 696
931
78 DELANNOY MICHEL MV4 12 AC ALES 01:05:06 9,4 697
932
1089 BENEZECH LAURENCE FSE 72 APEP 01:05:08 9,4 235
933
770 JONQUET LISYA FV2 50 MACADAM CLUB NIMOIS 01:05:10 9,4 236
934
307 RESSY BASTIEN MSE 182   01:05:12 9,4 698
935
149 SELLA JOELLE FV3 15 ST MARTIN DE CRAU 01:05:13 9,4 237
936
814 BUREAU SYLVIA FSE 73 COURIR A VAUVERT 01:05:14 9,4 238
937
815 CINTAS LAURENT MV1 227   01:05:14 9,4 699
938
556 PIERSON LILAS FSE 74 ENA NIMES 01:05:17 9,4 239
939
291 MEYNAUD SYLVIE FV1 88 NL 01:05:21 9,4 240
940
719 MOLLET MARTHE FV3 16   01:05:24 9,4 241
941
296 MANDIN VALERIIE FV1 89 LES BIPEDES DE LA VAUNAGE 01:05:37 9,3 242
942
333 BONNAFOUS VIRGINIE FV1 90 COURIR A VAUVERT 01:05:38 9,3 243
943
657 BRUN THIERRY MV1 228   01:05:39 9,3 700
944
419 FERRY CLARA FSE 75 SPIRIDON CLUB 01:05:40 9,3 244
945
999 POC PATRICK MV2 177 JOGGING CLUB CAST 01:05:42 9,3 701
946
818 PELLECUER FLORENCE FV2 51 AS COMBAS 01:05:43 9,3 245
947
508 BOISSIER DAVID MV1 229   01:05:45 9,3 702
948
163 MALEPEYRE JEAN-LUC MV2 178   01:05:47 9,3 703
949
1047 REICHERT FABIEN MSE 183   01:05:50 9,3 704
950
594 LEROY LUDOVIC MV1 230   01:05:52 9,3 705
951
595 LEROY MARILYN FV1 91   01:05:52 9,3 246
952
990 MEYNARD CELINE FSE 76 COURIR A VAUVERT 01:05:54 9,3 247
953
901 VALENTIN LAURE FSE 77 ACL Lattes 01:06:00 9,3 248
954
806 GANEAU MARIE FV2 52 LES 1000 PATTES DU PONTET 01:06:01 9,3 249
955
849 LAURENS SOPHIE FV1 92 Run In Cres 01:06:02 9,3 250
956
154 ARNAL CAROLE FV1 93   01:06:03 9,3 251
957
485 URQUIJO VERONIQUE FV2 53   01:06:05 9,3 252
958
76 GINESTOUX FRANCOISE FV3 17   01:06:09 9,3 253
959
529 DACLON FREDERIQUE FV1 94 LES BIPÈDES DE LA VAUNAGE 01:06:11 9,2 254
960
324 CONTRERA LAURENT MV2 179   01:06:14 9,2 706
961
863 ROIG CAROLINE FSE 78   01:06:20 9,2 255
962
762 ZAPERA PATRICIA FV1 95 fcdm team zapera 01:06:24 9,2 256
963
94 DENIZOT ROLAND MV4 13 NON LICENCIE 01:06:27 9,2 707
964
258 ANCETTE MARTINE FV2 54 LES BIPÈDES DE LA VAUNAGE 01:06:29 9,2 257
965
1069 GIMET JEAN PIERRE MV3 76 NL 01:06:31 9,2 708
966
17 MAURINES ANDRE MV4 14   01:06:32 9,2 709
967
632 LOMBARD PAUL MV4 15 Fouée Bellegardaise 01:06:35 9,2 710
968
661 DASVIT VERONIQUE FV2 55   01:06:35 9,2 258
969
1003 BARDELLA GHISLAINE FV2 56 COURIR CLUB AIGUES-MORTES 01:06:36 9,2 259
970
720 OTALORA JEAN MV2 180   01:06:41 9,2 711
971
542 TEYSSEIRE STEPHANIE FSE 79 ENA NIMES 01:06:44 9,2 260
972
535 EHRHARD HELENE FV2 57 WELLNESS CLUB 01:06:48 9,2 261
973
536 SABATIER MARIE-JEANNE FV2 58 WELLNESS CLUB 01:06:48 9,2 262
974
1092 TRAVER SOPHIE FV1 96 NL 01:06:49 9,2 263
975
984 POMEDIO ALBERT MV2 181   01:06:51 9,2 712
976
727 BOUALI SOUAD FV1 97 RUNNING CLUB BOUILLARGUES 01:07:02 9,1 264
977
813 BLANC MIREILLE FV1 98   01:07:04 9,1 265
978
121 GRESSIER DENIS MSE 184   01:07:06 9,1 713
979
450 CHACORNAS MARIE-ANGE FV3 18   01:07:07 9,1 266
980
207 FRAPPIER VIVIANE FV4 2 MA2M 01:07:23 9,1 267
981
31 D'AUTHENAY PIERRE-YVES MV2 182 Pycoach'mar 01:07:35 9,1 714
982
945 ARMAND MONIQUE FV3 19 COURIR A VAUVERT 01:07:39 9 268
983
850 HORBER LAURENCE FSE 80   01:07:40 9 269
984
469 LA MESTA ISABELLE FV2 59 MC NIMES 01:07:44 9 270
985
971 DONADILLE LAURENCE FV2 60 SOMMIERES ATHLETISME 01:07:44 9 271
986
873 CARRASCOSA YVAN MV4 16 MCNIMOIS 01:07:45 9 715
987
513 BERRUS ERIC MV2 183 COURIR A VAUVERT 01:07:48 9 716
988
325 ROBCIS DAINY FV2 61   01:07:53 9 272
989
216 BLANCK FREDERICK MV1 231 VEDAS ENDURANCE 01:08:03 9 717
990
217 BLANCK STEPHANIE FV1 99 VEDAS ENDURANCE 01:08:04 9 273
991
366 PALMIER NATHALIE FV1 100   01:08:05 9 274
992
548 BAILLOUD NATHALIE FV2 62 LES BIPEDES DE LA VAUNAGE 01:08:10 9 275
993
519 SIMOTHE ISABELLE FV2 63 LES BIPÈDES DE LA VAUNAGE 01:08:10 9 276
994
1002 KOSLOWSKI YANNICK FV2 64 ST MARTIN DE CRAU 01:08:10 9 277
995
946 MUSSARD AUDREY FSE 81 RUNNING CAMARGUE 01:08:11 9 278
996
607 MAYO NATHALIE FV2 65 LES BIPEDES DE LA VAUNAGE 01:08:19 9 279
997
277 SANDOZ JACQUELINE FV2 66   01:08:21 9 280
998
954 SERRE LUCIEN MV3 77 LES MILLE PATTES DU PONTET 01:08:32 8,9 718
999
102 HOYET MARTINE FV2 67   01:08:38 8,9 281
1000
589 DONATI LEA FV2 68 COURIR A VAUVERT 01:08:39 8,9 282
1001
267 CAYUELA SOPHIE FSE 82 ASPP VERGEZE 01:08:44 8,9 283
1002
187 GOSSELIN GÉRALDINE FV1 101   01:08:46 8,9 284
1003
191 BOUROTTE MARC MSE 185   01:09:05 8,9 719
1004
402 RENAUD JOSEPHA FV1 102 C.E.A.BEAUVOISIN 01:09:17 8,8 285
1005
399 GIBOULET LAURE FSE 83 C.E.A.BEAUVOISIN 01:09:18 8,8 286
1006
440 CASTELL CÉLINE FV1 103 COURIR A VERGÈZE 01:09:18 8,8 287
1007
129 FRAISSE CHRISTINE FV1 104 LES BIPÈDES DE LA VAUNAGE 01:09:21 8,8 288
1008
439 SANHET AMANDINE FJU 5 COURIR A VERGÈZE/ASSP VERGEZE 01:09:21 8,8 289
1009
473 DUMAS MURIELLE FV1 105 CASTRIES RUNNING CLUB 01:09:21 8,8 290
1010
1162 NORDEZ LEA FMI 1 NL 01:09:33 8,8 291
1011
110 CARRILLO SANDRA FSE 84   01:09:36 8,8 292
1012
111 BARRAU FRÉDÉRIC MV1 232   01:09:37 8,8 720
1013
904 SEYWERT DAVID MV1 233 Loco runimes 01:09:44 8,8 721
1014
155 BRETON CÉLINE FV1 106   01:09:54 8,8 293
1015
631 TAIBI CATHY FSE 85   01:09:55 8,8 294
1016
1173 BOURGEOIS HELENE FV3 20 ACA ARLES 01:10:01 8,7 295
1017
791 FADI GABRIEL MV2 184   01:10:13 8,7 722
1018
925 GUILLAUMONT ELSA FSE 86   01:10:18 8,7 296
1019
868 BARGETON PASCALE FV2 69   01:10:23 8,7 297
1020
989 BOBET GHISLAINE FV2 70 ASC COMBAS 01:10:25 8,7 298
1021
46 DUCOLOMBIER DANIEL MV3 78 LES BIPÈDES DE LA VAUNAGE 01:10:25 8,7 723
1022
778 OGER KARINE FV1 107   01:10:26 8,7 299
1023
86 MILESI ISABELLE FV1 108   01:10:29 8,7 300
1024
718 CAZALET HELENE FV1 109 RUNNING CLUB BOUILLARGUES 01:10:33 8,7 301
1025
713 PARMENTIER ROBERT MSE 186 RUNNING CLUB BOUILLARGUES 01:10:34 8,7 724
1026
396 MAGNAN NADEGE FV1 110 C.E.A.BEAUVOISIN 01:10:41 8,7 302
1027
400 RENAUD DIDIER MV2 185 C.E.A.BEAUVOISIN 01:10:41 8,7 725
1028
678 PERRIER PHILIPPE MV1 234   01:10:41 8,7 726
1029
385 GODIN MONIQUE FV2 71 C.A. BEAUVOISIN 01:10:42 8,7 303
1030
312 LEROY ISABELLE FV1 111 NIMES MARTHON 01:10:50 8,6 304
1031
998 POC SEVERINE FV1 112 JOGGING CLUB CASTELNAU 01:10:55 8,6 305
1032
528 BOUYER CLEMENTINE FSE 87   01:11:02 8,6 306
1033
454 OGNIMBA AMEN MV1 235   01:11:02 8,6 727
1034
358 KYRO EMILIE FSE 88 LES BIPEDES DE LA VAUNAGE 01:11:06 8,6 307
1035
736 VIGNAUD LARA FSE 89 RUNNING CLUB BOUILLARGUES 01:11:07 8,6 308
1036
726 HUCK STEPHANIE FV1 113 RUNNING CLUB BOUILLARGUES 01:11:08 8,6 309
1037
192 BOUROTTE CHANTAL FV3 21 SOMMIERES ATHLETISME 01:11:10 8,6 310
1038
370 PRABONNEAU DOMINIQUE MV4 17 FOULLES PRADEENNES 01:11:20 8,6 728
1039
834 ROURE MARJORIE FSE 90 LES BIPÈDES DE LA VAUNAGE 01:11:23 8,6 311
1040
833 ABRIC BENJAMIN MV1 236   01:11:23 8,6 729
1041
29 RAMBOUR FRÉDÉRIQUE FV2 72 CDC 01:11:30 8,6 312
1042
1108 RICHIER MARC MV4 18 NL 01:11:33 8,6 730
1043
248 BARRY SUZY ASSOMPTION FV2 73 COURIR A VAUVERT 01:11:34 8,6 313
1044
238 IMBERT ELISABETH FV2 74 COURIR A VAUVERT 01:11:34 8,6 314
1045
310 TRAZIC JEAN MV2 186 LES BIPEDES DE LA VAUNAGE 01:11:38 8,5 731
1046
699 MONTIER MATHILDE FSE 91 COURIR A VAUVERT 01:11:40 8,5 315
1047
679 VELOT NICOLE FV3 22 MACADAM CLUB NIMOIS 01:11:45 8,5 316
1048
328 ROCHER JEAN-PIERRE MV4 19   01:11:51 8,5 732
1049
602 CASES ISABELLE FV1 114   01:11:53 8,5 317
1050
612 DELPAL CELINE FV1 115   01:11:54 8,5 318
1051
297 PERRAT DENISE FV1 116 LES BIPÈDES DE LA VAUNAGE 01:11:56 8,5 319
1052
299 FEIST SYLVIE FV1 117   01:11:57 8,5 320
1053
800 CHASTEL BRIGITTE FV2 75 Les 1000 pattes du Pontet 01:12:01 8,5 321
1054
66 DELANNOY FLORENCE FV1 118 LE CLAN NOVES 01:12:01 8,5 322
1055
1071 GUIZARD GENEVIEVE FV4 3 NL 01:12:02 8,5 323
1056
126 POLICAND VERONIQUE FV2 76   01:12:03 8,5 324
1057
125 BENHAMOU REZA MV2 187   01:12:03 8,5 733
1058
412 DELIA EMILIE FSE 92   01:12:34 8,4 325
1059
635 CABANIS JEAN-NOEL MV3 79   01:13:03 8,4 734
1060
509 SALERY ALAIN MV3 80 ACN ANDUZE 01:13:04 8,4 735
1061
169 AURIOL JACQUES MV3 81   01:13:13 8,4 736
1062
1080 DEVOT JACQUES MV3 82 A VOS BASKETS ISTRES 01:13:19 8,3 737
1063
1114 CHONCEN SONIA FV1 119 NL 01:13:26 8,3 326
1064
958 ARNAL NADINE FV3 23 ales C?vennes athl?tisme 01:13:33 8,3 327
1065
382 GORLIER MARIE FV1 120   01:13:40 8,3 328
1066
139 VUYLSTEKER JOHANN MV1 237   01:13:40 8,3 738
1067
72 LANDRON INGRID FV1 121   01:13:40 8,3 329
1068
501 BOTELLA FRANCOIS MV3 83 MCN 01:13:46 8,3 739
1069
418 TUNNO FRANCIS MV4 20 SPIRIDON CLUB LANGUEDOC 01:14:02 8,3 740
1070
447 BLANCHARD SANDRINE FV1 122   01:14:05 8,3 330
1071
1053 RUBIO GISELE FV3 24 NL 01:14:14 8,2 331
1072
1050 PARISOT MICHELE FV2 77 MANDUEL METROPOLE MARATHON 01:14:20 8,2 332
1073
717 HENRI LAETITIA FV1 123 RUNNING CLUB BOUILLARGUES 01:14:52 8,2 333
1074
723 TESSIER CHRISTIAN MV1 238 RUNNING CLUB BOUILLARGUES 01:14:53 8,2 741
1075
201 LAURES DEBORA FSE 93   01:14:56 8,2 334
1076
896 PFISTER DENIS MV2 188 LUNEL ATHLÉ NWT 01:14:57 8,2 742
1077
220 LAURES BRUNO MV2 189 GARONS 01:14:57 8,2 743
1078
1184 CATANIA GWENDOLINE FCA 5 RCBM 01:14:57 8,2 335
1079
517 BIRAUD MICHEL MV4 21   01:14:59 8,2 744
1080
1056 DE MONTREDON PATRICIA FV2 78 COURIR A VAUVERT 01:16:19 8 336
1081
1057 DE MONTREDON MICHEL MV2 190 COURIR A VAUVERT 01:16:20 8 745
1082
500 CAÏANO MARIE PIERRE FV2 79   01:16:36 8 337
1083
1117 GERSPACHER YVES MV2 191 NL 01:16:38 8 746
1084
697 CELARY BERNARD MV3 84 LES BIPÈDES DE LA VAUNAGE 01:16:47 8 747
1085
120 CABASSOT ANDRE MV3 85   01:17:09 7,9 748
1086
213 RUIZ GUILLAUME MSE 187   01:17:16 7,9 749
1087
214 RIGAL ANAIS FSE 94   01:17:16 7,9 338
1088
1010 PYOT ALAIN MV2 192 ST MATHIEU ATHLÉTIC 01:17:19 7,9 750
1089
601 CALDERON BLANDINE FSE 95   01:17:39 7,9 339
1090
564 RODRIGUEZ SYLVIE FV1 124 MANDUEL METROPOLE MARATHON 01:17:42 7,9 340
1091
665 BARET EVELYNE FV3 25 ALES CÉVENNES ATHLÉTISME 01:18:08 7,8 341
1092
711 BOUYLAGHMAN KOUIDER MV2 193 RUNNING CLUB BOUILLARGUES 01:18:18 7,8 751
1093
640 ACHARD ELYETTE FV3 26   01:18:35 7,8 342
1094
318 MARTHEY CORINNE FV1 125 LES BIPEDES DE LA VAUNAGE 01:18:49 7,8 343
1095
592 SERVILE MICHEL MV4 22 SANS CLUB 01:19:59 7,7 752
1096
587 LEBOUTET LIONEL MV1 239   01:20:36 7,6 753
1097
503 GERMAIN-BONNE JEAN MV4 23   01:27:56 7 754
1098
764 LONG GUY MV4 24   01:31:32 6,7 755
1099
6 GAYRAUD CORINNE FV1 0 MIREVAL GARDIOLE ATHLÉTISME 00:00:00 ABD Abd
1100
70 FINET-HARVOIS VALERIE FV1 0   00:00:00 ABD Abd
1101
986 PIALOT CHRISTIAN MV2 0 ski club Mt-AIGOUAL 00:00:00 ABD Abd