Trails Cathares Hautes Corbières 14 et 15 Mai 2016 - 14/05/2016

Course des seigneurs 50 Km


Pl Do. Nom - Surname Prénom - Name S-Cat /cat Club - Team /sx TPS INTER2 TEMPS2 Vit2.
1 635 RUGGERI GATIEN MSE 1 CSA CNEC 1 03:44:50 05:49:20 8,6
2 593 LASNIER DANY MV1 1 PORTET ATHLETIC CLUB 2 04:15:38 06:30:03 7,7
3 545 BELLIL LAID MSE 2 ACNM - NARBONNE 3 03:45:46 06:30:19 7,7
4 637 LAUGER LAURENT MV1 2 GINESTAS X TRAIL 4 04:19:42 06:30:45 7,7
5 639 GALANT JEAN RENE MV1 3   5 04:24:33 06:32:03 7,7
6 598 LASSERRE ERIC MSE 3 la pero team 6 04:08:54 06:35:40 7,6
7 602 MAZET BERNARD MV2 1 TEAM BONNERY 7 04:19:09 06:39:52 7,5
8 588 NOGUER LAURENT MV1 4   8 04:17:37 06:41:37 7,5
9 638 VERDIER FRANCK MV1 5 Trail tisane bessanaise 9 04:24:13 06:41:53 7,5
10 543 BLANCHETEAU YVES MV1 6 SUSSARGUES EVASION 10 04:23:50 06:42:03 7,5
11 553 KLEVGE JULIEN MSE 4   11 04:21:35 06:44:01 7,4
12 633 FERREOL JEROME MSE 5 Bêtes de Trail 12 04:37:24 06:54:08 7,2
13 534 LE STRAT ARNAUD MV1 7   13 04:38:40 06:55:05 7,2
14 556 TERRAL FREDERIC MSE 6 ACSA SAINT AFFRIQUE 14 04:36:26 06:57:15 7,2
15 538 SEREE DE ROCH NICOLAS MSE 7 APTAVITA 15 04:23:31 06:59:04 7,2
16 628 BOURNONVILLE STEPHANE MSE 8   16 04:39:13 07:00:39 7,1
17 550 CAMON ALEXANDRE MV1 8 US BAZAS Athlétisme 17 04:43:34 07:02:24 7,1
18 539 RIVIERE THOMAS MSE 9   18 04:34:24 07:03:32 7,1
19 629 RHANC JEAN-PHILIPPE MSE 10 CAROUX X TRAIL 19 04:39:57 07:04:40 7,1
20 636 ARGENCE STEPHANE MV1 9 TVA 20 04:34:35 07:05:31 7,1
21 645 HEUZE FRANCK MV2 2   21 04:44:01 07:10:28 7
22 582 TREVISAN CÉLIA FSE 1   1 04:49:28 07:12:04 6,9
23 517 SOGORB VICTOR MSE 11 CAROUX X TRAIL 22 04:37:18 07:13:42 6,9
24 596 BETZLER ALEXANDRE MSE 12   23 04:42:46 07:13:50 6,9
25 600 TOCINO SÉBASTIEN MSE 13 BIBI TEAM 24 04:53:09 07:17:38 6,9
26 601 GIGUERRE SYLVAIN MV1 10 CSA 1RCP 25 04:41:49 07:18:53 6,8
27 531 ALBACETE CLAUDE MV2 3 US CARMAUX 26 04:52:00 07:19:13 6,8
28 555 CALVACA STÉPHANE MV1 11 PORTET ATHLETIC CLUB 27 04:42:25 07:19:48 6,8
29 585 PEUZIAT LOIC MSE 14 ACNA 28 04:50:18 07:23:30 6,8
30 572 TORMO LUDOVIC MSE 15 GINESTAS X TRAIL 29 04:57:33 07:24:14 6,8
31 617 SANCHEZ GAETAN MV1 12 TEAM SPORT 2000 LEZIGNAN 30 04:41:51 07:26:30 6,7
32 623 CULLELL CLAUDE MV1 13 NORDIC66 31 04:54:04 07:30:56 6,7
33 554 RUIZ NICOLAS MV1 14   32 04:59:17 07:32:14 6,6
34 573 LECOMPTE FREDERIC MV1 15   33 05:04:05 07:36:17 6,6
35 599 FABRE JEAN-BAPTISTE MSE 16 GGP 34 05:03:23 07:36:36 6,6
36 586 SEVERAC FABRICE MSE 17   35 04:50:10 07:37:16 6,6
37 634 MANENTI RÉGIS MV1 16   36 05:22:23 07:37:53 6,6
38 640 BES PHILIPPE MV1 17 GINESTAS X-TRAIL 37 05:03:33 07:40:56 6,5
39 606 BELHAJ MOHAMED MV1 18   38 04:55:53 07:40:57 6,5
40 641 VERA MARC MV1 19 GINESTAS X TRAIL 39 05:03:28 07:40:58 6,5
41 565 DALMAU JEAN MV1 20 Les Bêtes de Trail 40   07:41:34 6,5
42 644 MACQUART GREGORY MSE 18   41 04:54:54 07:44:51 6,5
43 562 ROCA SEBASTIEN MSE 19 LA COLLE SUR LOUP 42 05:07:07 07:47:43 6,4
44 625 TOURNIER ARNAUD MSE 20   43 05:20:32 07:48:17 6,4
45 549 BABIN STÉPHANE MV1 21 CPL PRIMAUBE 44 04:50:36 07:50:02 6,4
46 526 BELY MANUEL MV1 22 AC Chantonnaisien 45 04:56:51 07:52:56 6,3
47 557 COULON THOMAS MSE 21 Traileurs d'oc 46 05:13:18 08:02:26 6,2
48 627 PHILIPOT JULIEN MV1 23   47 05:00:00 08:06:18 6,2
49 650 AURE JIMMY MV1 24   48 05:23:34 08:07:03 6,2
50 544 MILLER RODOLPHITA FV1 1   2 05:28:36 08:10:29 6,1
51 516 GAMEIRO DE AZEVEDO ANTERO MSE 22   49 05:14:18 08:12:00 6,1
52 642 LEDOYEN BENOIST MV1 25 GINESTAS X TRAIL 50 05:22:39 08:14:06 6,1
53 536 COMAS PHILIPPE MV1 26 RAC ST ESTEVE 51 05:21:44 08:17:58 6
54 537 COMAS BRUNO MSE 23 APTAVITA 52 05:21:46 08:17:59 6
55 589 LAUGIER ANDRE MV2 4   53 05:09:08 08:20:47 6
56 608 HUET EMMANUEL MSE 24   54 05:23:47 08:20:49 6
57 578 NEYROUD LUDOVIC MSE 25   55 05:19:23 08:21:33 6
58 547 LAFONT HENRI MSE 26 PORTET ATHLETIC CLUB 56 05:30:44 08:22:41 6
59 581 BLANCHYS JEAN- MARIE MV2 5   57 05:18:13 08:23:42 6
60 546 PUGET PIERRE MV2 6 ACN ANDUZE 58 05:32:47 08:25:28 5,9
61 619 ATGÉ LUC MV2 7 Lucathlon 59 05:33:02 08:27:25 5,9
62 605 LAZZARA JÉRÉMY MSE 27   60 05:32:52 08:27:27 5,9
63 513 JOAQUIM ANGLES TALLADA MSE 28 MOUNTAIN RUNNERS BERGUEDÀ 61 05:28:23 08:29:10 5,9
64 564 GOUVRIT LIONEL MV2 8 RAC/ TEAM RAIDLIGHT 62 05:28:55 08:33:37 5,8
65 523 WILLIAMS MORGAN MV2 9 Ambleside AC 63 05:41:30 08:35:24 5,8
66 607 DE CARVALHO GEORGES MV1 27 RAS / GINESTAS X TRAIL 64 05:43:29 08:36:35 5,8
67 571 BALIN CHRISTIAN MV3 1   65 05:41:42 08:38:20 5,8
68 622 VERDAGUER CÉLINE FV1 2 YOU CAN TRAIL (ILLE SUR TET) 3 05:44:42 08:40:28 5,8
69 577 SEYNAT NICOLAS MSE 29 CHAMEAUX DE BEZIERS 66 05:31:08 08:44:41 5,7
70 528 BROUCKE FREDERIC MV1 28 CÉVENNES TRAIL CLUB 67 05:56:16 08:46:49 5,7
71 630 LANGEARD CYRIL MV1 29   68 05:45:19 08:46:51 5,7
72 648 SOULOUMIAC LAURENT MV1 30 SPORT 2000 LEZIGNAN/CARCASSONNE 69 05:47:54 08:47:18 5,7
73 649 SAADA MATTHIEU MV1 31   70 05:35:30 08:47:58 5,7
74 604 LE RUN GAELLE FV1 3   4 05:37:47 08:48:18 5,7
75 615 COMTE BENOIT MV1 32   71 05:47:35 08:52:58 5,6
76 519 ANDRIES SANDRA FV1 4 FOULEES DU SOU 5 05:53:12 08:53:33 5,6
77 620 CARDONA FABIEN MV1 33 GINESTAS X TRAIL 72 05:41:53 08:53:59 5,6
78 575 VANDAELE MARIE FSE 2 ACNM 6 05:50:00 08:55:02 5,6
79 525 MIR VERONIQUE FSE 3 ACNM - NARBONNE 7 05:50:09 08:55:03 5,6
80 548 PONCHON BENOÎT MV1 34   73 04:59:33 08:57:42 5,6
81 612 SAGOLS SEBASTIEN MSE 30 TRAILERS THURINOIS / Bêtes de Trail 74 05:57:38 08:58:05 5,6
82 584 DELEGLISE MICHEL MV2 10   75 05:41:49 08:58:55 5,6
83 501 MOTTIER LAURENT MV1 35   76 05:28:50 09:00:55 5,5
84 626 MOTHES SÉBASTIEN MV1 36   77 05:28:52 09:00:55 5,5
85 524 BONHOMME BASTIEN MSE 31   78 05:53:16 09:04:14 5,5
86 624 AUTHIE CYRIL MV1 37 GINESTAS X TRAIL 79 06:07:03 09:07:23 5,5
87 576 RENE DAVID MV1 38 LES CHAMEAUX BEZIERS TRIATHLON 80 05:48:46 09:08:24 5,5
88 574 FERRAND LUC MV1 39   81 05:28:28 09:11:39 5,4
89 595 KRATZ-MAUSSION LAURENCE FV1 5   8 06:00:17 09:19:55 5,4
90 504 LAMAUD DAVID MV1 40   82 05:59:42 09:20:28 5,4
91 508 VIGUIER NICOLAS MV1 41   83 06:00:27 09:20:49 5,3
92 647 MEIZE DIDIER MSE 32   84 06:02:01 09:25:05 5,3
93 541 MERCHIE DOMINIQUE MV2 11 Sailly team 85 06:00:23 09:25:38 5,3
94 558 VETAULT STÉPHANE MV1 42   86 05:56:11 09:26:21 5,3
95 505 GRACIA BERNARD MV2 12   87 06:09:57 09:26:45 5,3
96 551 BARA PASCAL MV1 43   88 06:19:02 09:26:46 5,3
97 570 KAUFFMANN FRANCIS MV1 44   89 06:12:04 09:29:02 5,3
98 632 PIA ALICE FV1 6 TRAIL VERNET AVENTURE 9 06:16:21 09:30:38 5,3
99 568 BALOUZAT SÉBASTIEN MSE 33   90 05:32:03 09:30:38 5,3
100 515 POTEL JULIEN MSE 34 RUNNING 66 91 05:53:31 09:30:40 5,3
101 603 DURAND RENÉ MV3 2 BIBI TEAM 92 06:06:34 09:34:08 5,2
102 518 MASANET CHRISTINE FV1 7   10 06:12:09 09:34:21 5,2
103 569 HUBERT VINCENT MV1 45   93 06:12:44 09:37:15 5,2
104 566 DECASTRO VICTORIA FV2 1 CMA PAUILLAC 11 06:52:34 09:38:26 5,2
105 597 NAROUTA ALEXEI MV2 13   94 05:37:54 09:43:36 5,1
106 592 ARCHAMBAULT CHRISTOPHE MSE 35   95 05:48:28 09:45:56 5,1
107 631 BROY PHILIPPE MV1 46 Bibitea 96 06:22:54 09:48:55 5,1
108 611 LANQUETIN ERIC-MARC MV2 14   97 06:23:34 09:48:56 5,1
109 621 BOUSQUET ARNAUD MSE 36 Crossfit beziers 98 06:43:46 09:49:42 5,1
110 594 COBO CÉLINE FSE 4   12 06:43:38 09:49:43 5,1
111 614 NORMAND SÉBASTIEN MSE 37 Crossfit beziers 99 06:43:42 09:49:43 5,1
112 646 CANET SEBASTIEN MV1 47   100 06:19:32 09:50:27 5,1
113 613 JEAN-PIERRE ALEXANDRA FV1 8   13 06:29:58 09:53:27 5,1
114 506 PITTONI QUENTIN MSE 38 Brebis Trail Running Team 101 06:18:34 09:56:14 5
115 609 SAN MIGUEL PAUL MSE 39   102 06:13:03 09:56:21 5
116 610 CARITTE SYLVESTRE MSE 40   103 06:33:49 10:10:32 4,9
117 532 SIMONNET FRANCK MV2 15 Pian Sport Evasion 104 06:21:13 10:17:21 4,9
118 563 DENIS PHILIPPE MV1 48 CMA 105 06:30:24 10:17:22 4,9
119 514 CRAMAN BORIS MV1 49 PORTET ATHLETIC CLUB 106 06:10:22 10:17:22 4,9
120 583 DEJEAN SERGE MV2 16 TEAM LABATUT 107 06:23:14 10:17:23 4,9
121 507 LAMAUD JEAN-BAPTISTE MSE 41 CAV ATHLETISME 108 06:41:45 10:23:56 4,8
122 521 DELVAUX SYLVIE FV1 9 ACL 14 06:38:18 10:34:09 4,7
123 520 GRISARD PIERRE MV1 50 ACL 109 06:38:23 10:34:14 4,7
124 616 RUIZ LAETITIA FV1 10 Bêtes de trailers thuirinois 15 07:11:09 10:35:12 4,7
125 561 MOHEDANO LAFFORGUE SANDRINE FV1 11 CMA PAUILLAC 16 06:53:24 11:03:46 4,5
126 567 GALLARD YANN MV1 51 CMA PAUILLAC 110 06:52:24 11:03:46 4,5
127 618 URGIN OLIVIER MV1 52 Les Bêtes de Trail 111 07:11:16 11:18:22 4,4
128 502 NAYRAT JEROME MV1 0 SOBHI SPORT AVENTURE Abd2   00:00:00 ABD
129 503 PERRIN VINCENT MV1 0 TIF Abd2   00:00:00 ABD
130 510 DURET ERIC MV1 0   Abd2   00:00:00 ABD
131 511 VANARA DANIEL MV2 0   Abd2   00:00:00 ABD
132 512 CAVAILLÉS SEBASTIEN MV1 0 DESPERADO TRAIL Abd2   00:00:00 ABD
133 522 ANKOUDOVITCH DIMITRI MSE 0   Abd2   00:00:00 ABD
134 527 LOUSTAUNAU DAVID MSE 0   Abd2   00:00:00 ABD
135 529 CORBA SÉBASTIEN MV1 0 TEAM A JAJA Abd2   00:00:00 ABD
136 533 GRUSON COUSTENOBLE VÉRONIQUE FV2 0   Abd2   00:00:00 ABD
137 535 LUCE ANTHONY MSE 0 APTAVITA Abd2   00:00:00 ABD
138 540 LUCQ STEPHANE MV1 0 FOULEES DE SOU Abd2 05:28:15 00:00:00 ABD
139 542 TADIOTTO DAVID MV1 0   Abd2   00:00:00 ABD
140 552 MARTINEZ STEPHANE MSE 0 Team Raidlight Abd2   00:00:00 ABD
141 559 LEPINAY FRANCK MV1 0 LES CAGOULES Abd2   00:00:00 ABD
142 560 TRIAY BENJAMIN MSE 0 PORTET ATHLETIC CLUB Abd2   00:00:00 ABD
143 579 NUCCI BASTIAN MSE 0   Abd2   00:00:00 ABD
144 580 CHAN-SHUN CARINE FSE 0   Abd2   00:00:00 ABD
145 587 MARCH JEAN FRANÇOIS MV2 0 SPORT 2000 FONT ROMEU Abd2   00:00:00 ABD
146 590 SOULOUMIAC LAURENT MV1 0 SPORT 2000 LEZIGNAN/CARCASSONNE Abd2   00:00:00 ABD
147 591 MEIJE DIDIER MV2 0 SPORT 2000 LEZIGNAN / CARCASSONNE Abd2   00:00:00 ABD
148 643 CUILLER YVON MV1 0   Abd2   00:00:00 ABD
149 509 GERMAIN CEDRIC MV1 0   Abd2   07:04:51 ABD
150 530 TEYSSIER MARCELLO MV3 0 Bonnieux Run and Bike Abd2   07:40:12 ABD