Trail de Pignan 2016 - 02/04/2016

11km course nature la...


Pl Diplôme Do. Nom - Surname Prénom - Name S-Cat /cat Club - Team TEMPS - Time Km/h /sx
1
289 JONCHERAY PIERRE MSE 1 S2A 00:44:34 14,8 1
2
328 BOUTIN JEAN CHRISTOPHE MSE 2 CASTRIES RUNNING CLUB 00:45:03 14,6 2
3
367 PAULUS GAETAN MSE 3 NIGHT RUN MONTPELLIER 00:47:14 14,0 3
4
348 GASIOROWSKI GUILLAUME MSE 4 TEAM IBEX 00:48:14 13,7 4
5
129 BLANC JÉRÔME MSE 5 ASPH MONTPELLIER 00:48:55 13,5 5
6
57 SALAÜN-LACOSTE JEROME MSE 6 BRIVE LIMOUSIN TRIATHLON 00:50:01 13,2 6
7
196 HEBLES DAVID MSE 7   00:50:27 13,1 7
8
159 CORREGE FREDERIC MV2 1 PORTET ATHLETIC CLUB 00:50:36 13,0 8
9
118 PONTY THIBAULT MSE 8 NIGHT RUN MONTPELLIER 00:51:11 12,9 9
10
128 BONNET LUDOVIC MSE 9   00:51:50 12,7 10
11
318 PONS GUILLAUME MCA 1   00:52:51 12,5 11
12
112 CHAMOULAUD GABRIEL MJU 1 FABREGUES ATHLETISME 00:53:22 12,4 12
13
317 PONS MATHIEU MCA 2   00:53:47 12,3 13
14
33 DINDELEUX ANTHONY MSE 10   00:54:13 12,2 14
15
161 LEFORT -- AL-DURRAH KOLYA MCA 3 AQUALOVE sauvetage 00:54:27 12,1 15
16
236 FOREST S?BASTIEN MV1 1 ECG PIGNAN 00:54:56 12,0 16
17
27 LEMOINE NICOLAS MSE 11   00:55:16 11,9 17
18
119 LOUVET ANTHONY MSE 12   00:55:34 11,9 18
19
193 BERENGUER CHRISTELLE FV1 1 TEMPS COURSE 00:55:35 11,9 1
20
334 MALARTRE JULIEN MSE 13   00:55:51 11,8 19
21
401 TROCHAIN THIERRY MSE 14 NL 00:56:00 11,8 20
22
379 LE GUELLANFF JOHAN MES 1   00:56:15 11,7 21
23
266 POCHET ALEXANDRE MSE 15   00:56:52 11,6 22
24
195 MURILLO ERIC MV1 2 COURIR A FABREGUES 00:56:56 11,6 23
25
297 GATEL YANNICK MV1 3 JOGGING CASTELNAU 34 00:56:57 11,6 24
26
316 BOUSLAMA SID MSE 16   00:56:57 11,6 25
27
359 BOTET JEAN-RÉMY MV1 4 MARATHON SÉTOIS 00:57:00 11,6 26
28
229 LAVAUD-CHARRONDIERE DÉBORAH FV1 2 COURIR À FABRÈGUES 00:57:01 11,6 2
29
400 MASSE TEDDY MSE 17 NL 00:57:02 11,6 27
30
131 VILMAIN LUDOVIC MSE 18   00:57:04 11,6 28
31
167 LEVAN ANTOINE MSE 19   00:57:54 11,4 29
32
305 STEINER FREDERIC MSE 20   00:58:15 11,3 30
33
292 DEBUT OLIVIER MSE 21   00:58:46 11,2 31
34
337 PONS DAMIEN MSE 22   00:58:56 11,2 32
35
408 TARROUX ARNAUD MSE 23 JOGOBONITO 00:58:58 11,2 33
36
394 PAVIE YANNICK MV1 5   00:59:06 11,2 34
37
135 LABCHIRI NOUR-EDDINE MV1 6 acna 00:59:09 11,2 35
38
178 LEGROS ALBAN MSE 24   00:59:30 11,1 36
39
113 RIVIERE LAURA FSE 1   00:59:32 11,1 3
40
7 ROUGAGNOU NICOLAS MSE 25   00:59:33 11,1 37
41
163 JAFFUEL GRÉGORY MSE 26 Runner for ever 00:59:37 11,1 38
42
357 GOUDARD GREGORY MSE 27 marathon club setois 00:59:39 11,1 39
43
353 KARSTEN JULIE FSE 2 COURIR EN UZÈGE 01:00:17 10,9 4
44
327 ARTAUD DANIEL MV2 2   01:00:18 10,9 40
45
265 JAUSSAUD ALEXANDRE MV1 7   01:00:19 10,9 41
46
228 TOSELLO PIERRE MES 2 Lunelbike 01:00:19 10,9 42
47
355 DEMOUGEOT GABRIEL MSE 28   01:00:22 10,9 43
48
152 ACHARD MATHIEU MSE 29   01:00:38 10,9 44
49
346 CABEL OLIVIER MV1 8 MARATHON SÉTOIS 01:00:41 10,9 45
50
213 JEAN ROMAIN MV1 9   01:00:43 10,9 46
51
338 ALABEATRIX UGO MSE 30   01:00:44 10,9 47
52
201 SAVERI ARNAUD MV1 10   01:01:00 10,8 48
53
164 OLIVRY STEVEN MSE 31 Runner for ever 01:01:01 10,8 49
54
154 PLANES JOSSELIN MCA 4 VEDAS ENDURANCE 01:01:11 10,8 50
55
294 PROUX RODOLPHE MV1 11   01:01:22 10,8 51
56
11 CANOVAS WILLIAM MSE 32   01:01:29 10,7 52
57
67 RAVEL LAURENT MV1 12   01:01:30 10,7 53
58
192 CARBONELL ANDRE MV2 3 TEAM CARBO 01:01:31 10,7 54
59
202 LOPPIN JOEL MV1 13   01:01:36 10,7 55
60
199 STAAT SANDRA FSE 3   01:01:37 10,7 5
61
125 FOUCAUD JACQUES MSE 33   01:01:39 10,7 56
62
373 TURQUET DAVID MSE 34   01:01:42 10,7 57
63
31 MAGRÉ GAUTHIER MSE 35   01:01:45 10,7 58
64
218 ROUPILLARD SÉBASTIEN MSE 36 NIGHT RUN MONTPELLIER 01:01:48 10,7 59
65
414 CABROL CLEMENT MSE 37 NL 01:02:03 10,6 60
66
380 PHILIBERT SIMON MSE 38 MUC ORIENTATION 01:02:05 10,6 61
67
111 DUPUY DOMINQUE MV3 1 BOL D'AIR GIGACOIS 01:02:13 10,6 62
68
47 MANZANARES JEAN MV3 2 LEZITRAIL34 01:02:21 10,6 63
69
381 LE GUELLANFF ERIC MV1 14   01:02:28 10,6 64
70
171 ORTIGOSA ISABELLE FSE 4   01:02:29 10,6 6
71
109 BONNET JULIEN MES 3   01:02:40 10,5 65
72
288 LOTTMANN MARION FSE 5 S2A 01:02:59 10,5 7
73
251 MAURAND CLAUDE FV2 1 CLERMONT ENDURANCE 01:03:05 10,5 8
74
155 HUREAU CHRISTOPHE MSE 39   01:03:08 10,5 66
75
340 QUEYREIX JULIEN MSE 40   01:03:10 10,4 67
76
103 LE DAVADIC SOLEN FSE 6 BRIVE LIMOUSIN TRIATHLON 01:03:28 10,4 9
77
98 VEZIES MONIQUE FV1 3 MA2M Montpellier 01:03:34 10,4 10
78
330 DANTARD SANDRA FSE 7 vias trail running 01:03:37 10,4 11
79
255 LANFREY KERRY FV1 4 ECG PIGNAN 01:03:46 10,3 12
80
114 GRANDJEAN BENJAMIN MSE 41   01:03:47 10,3 68
81
143 FERRERES RÉMY MSE 42   01:04:10 10,3 69
82
384 PILOSSIAN ERNESTINE FV2 2 CLERMONT ENDURENCE 01:04:15 10,3 13
83
234 BORDEL FLORENT MSE 43 USNM 01:04:16 10,3 70
84
407 LABONNE SIMON MSE 44 NL 01:04:22 10,3 71
85
303 LAST MEGAN FSE 8   01:04:27 10,2 14
86
358 CAUCAT LAURENT MV2 4 PIGNAN 01:04:30 10,2 72
87
406 BARDOU OLIVIER MV1 15 NL 01:04:31 10,2 73
88
104 COLE JESSICA FSE 9   01:04:33 10,2 15
89
242 LE CALVEZ MARIE FSE 10   01:04:42 10,2 16
90
65 COURTOIS MATHIEU MSE 45   01:05:09 10,1 74
91
49 MARTIN ANTHONY MSE 46   01:05:10 10,1 75
92
71 TURY EMMANUEL MSE 47   01:05:13 10,1 76
93
140 NOEL SOPHIE FSE 11 MARC 34 01:05:23 10,1 17
94
259 LOURS CHRISTOPHE MV1 16 RENARDS DE CARAVETTE 01:05:38 10,1 77
95
388 MEYNADIER CHRISTEL MV1 17   01:05:38 10,1 78
96
286 CAMPIGLIA FABIEN MSE 48   01:05:44 10,0 79
97
116 GEX ARNAUD MV1 18   01:05:51 10,0 80
98
137 BELOT VICTORINE FES 1   01:05:53 10,0 18
99
249 GONOT-GASCHARD MATHIEU MSE 49   01:05:53 10,0 81
100
244 CIALDI FABRICE MV1 19   01:06:01 10,0 82
101
87 MELLET LAETITIA FV1 5   01:06:06 10,0 19
102
241 HERNANDEZ JEAN-FRANCOIS MV3 3 GANGES COURT 01:06:16 10,0 83
103
396 CASTERAN AURELIEN MSE 50   01:06:36 9,9 84
104
306 SCIUTO LAURE FSE 12   01:06:42 9,9 20
105
310 DURU CAROLE FV1 6   01:06:44 9,9 21
106
370 MAZOYER LOUISE FSE 13 NIGHT RUN MONTPELLIER 01:06:45 9,9 22
107
189 VINATIER BRUNO MV2 5   01:06:50 9,9 85
108
73 MOLINIER CHRISTEL FV1 7   01:06:51 9,9 23
109
320 BOUYCHOU JULIE FSE 14 LATTES LOISIRS CULTURE 01:07:09 9,8 24
110
331 ZANDRINI CÉLINE FSE 15 LATTES LOISIRS CULTURE 01:07:10 9,8 25
111
383 SANCHEZ PAUL MES 4   01:07:10 9,8 86
112
174 BONNEMAIRE RÉMI MSE 51   01:07:15 9,8 87
113
170 DUPONT GLADYS FSE 16   01:07:34 9,8 26
114
307 MOULIN JULIETTE FCA 1 MAM Montpellier 01:07:37 9,8 27
115
151 CAUBET JEAN-FRANÇOIS MSE 52   01:07:42 9,7 88
116
332 VAQUIER DAMIEN MSE 53   01:07:44 9,7 89
117
393 VANBESELAERE HAKIM MV1 20   01:07:45 9,7 90
118
190 BIANCO PATRICK MV2 6   01:07:53 9,7 91
119
325 BEN ATTAR SAMUEL MSE 54   01:07:54 9,7 92
120
187 BOULLEE CELINE FSE 17   01:07:56 9,7 28
121
56 ALTHAUS MÉLANIE FV1 8   01:08:00 9,7 29
122
386 SPAHN ARNAUD MV1 21   01:08:01 9,7 93
123
287 URBAN EMILIE FSE 18 FIBRE VERTE 01:08:04 9,7 30
124
322 PARMENTIER DAMIEN MSE 55   01:08:05 9,7 94
125
411 MILOT VALERIE FV1 9 NL 01:08:08 9,7 31
126
277 MASERAS CHARLINE FSE 19 FIBRE VERTE 01:08:09 9,7 32
127
276 ARMINGAUD FLORIAN MSE 56 FIBRE VERTE 01:08:09 9,7 95
128
93 CERUTTI JULIE FSE 20 NIGHT RUN MONTPELLIER 01:08:28 9,6 33
129
238 KEH JUSTINE FSE 21   01:08:36 9,6 34
130
397 MAURIN ARNAUD MSE 57   01:08:45 9,6 96
131
375 AUMAND SYLVAIN MSE 58   01:08:48 9,6 97
132
64 GERVREAU GUILLAUME MSE 59   01:08:53 9,6 98
133
413 JOLY FLORENT MSE 60 NL 01:08:55 9,6 99
134
343 OLASCUAGA CHRISTOPHE MV1 22   01:09:04 9,6 100
135
349 LAVAUD MANUEL MV1 23   01:09:07 9,5 101
136
74 LE GOURRIEREC LOÏC MSE 61   01:09:10 9,5 102
137
41 TORTORICI MATHILDE FES 2   01:09:24 9,5 35
138
42 FABRE IVAN MSE 62   01:09:25 9,5 103
139
126 LOPEZ DAVID MSE 63   01:09:26 9,5 104
140
130 LO ALPHONSE MSE 64   01:09:29 9,5 105
141
179 GAGNE ANTHONY MSE 65   01:09:30 9,5 106
142
254 DALMASSO PIERRE MV1 24   01:09:31 9,5 107
143
127 FRAYSSE CÉLINE FV1 10   01:09:36 9,5 36
144
147 BUSIN SYLVAIN MV1 25   01:09:40 9,5 108
145
250 FONTANE OLIVIER MV3 4   01:09:45 9,5 109
146
146 SUTEAU DAMIEN MV1 26   01:09:49 9,5 110
147
44 GUIRAUD JENNIFER FSE 22   01:09:56 9,4 37
148
53 DURAN CHLOÉ FSE 23   01:09:56 9,4 38
149
62 DADOUN CAROLINE FV1 11 ECG PIGNAN 01:10:00 9,4 39
150
138 RUBIO MANU MORAD MJU 2   01:10:12 9,4 111
151
81 LAPORTE SHORE LUCIA FV1 12   01:10:13 9,4 40
152
91 BERTHOMIER VICTOR MCA 5 SAUSSAN TEAM 01:10:25 9,4 112
153
374 AVY VALENTIN MES 5 NIGHT RUN MONTPELLIER 01:10:27 9,4 113
154
278 METGE NICOLAS MSE 66 FIBRE VERTE 01:10:30 9,4 114
155
75 MOLINIER JEAN FRANCOIS MV2 7   01:10:34 9,4 115
156
389 GALEY PASCAL MV1 27   01:10:40 9,3 116
157
124 NACRY ANTHONY MSE 67 FSPN 01:10:46 9,3 117
158
10 MONNET RICHARD MV3 5 VEDAS ENDURANCE 01:10:47 9,3 118
159
191 BIANCO TYPHAINE MJU 3   01:10:48 9,3 119
160
227 PIC LUCILE FV1 13   01:10:51 9,3 41
161
158 COMTE THOMAS MSE 68   01:10:53 9,3 120
162
382 MUZET ANTHONY MSE 69   01:10:55 9,3 121
163
141 RIOS ANDREA FSE 24   01:11:09 9,3 42
164
139 MICHEL KELLY FSE 25 USNM 01:11:31 9,2 43
165
29 ANDRE LUC MV3 6   01:11:34 9,2 122
166
321 BRIU ELODIE FSE 26   01:11:40 9,2 44
167
323 VORGY LISE FSE 27 JOGGING LAVERUNE 01:11:46 9,2 45
168
150 SUCH BRUNO MSE 70   01:12:03 9,2 123
169
224 SUAU ADRIEN MSE 71   01:12:22 9,1 124
170
247 RICHARD CÉLINE FSE 28 ECG PIGNAN 01:12:23 9,1 46
171
329 CHAMOULAUD GAUTIER MES 6   01:12:37 9,1 125
172
360 DEMARET THIERRY MV1 28   01:12:39 9,1 126
173
9 CASTELLON SYLVAIN MV1 29   01:12:39 9,1 127
174
172 DENIAU FREDERIC MV1 30   01:12:41 9,1 128
175
402 CHEVASSIER VIRGINIE FV1 14 NL 01:12:44 9,1 47
176
410 TESSAUD MICHAËL MSE 72   01:12:44 9,1 129
177
285 RAULIN ADRIEN MSE 73 FIBRE VERTE 01:12:56 9,0 130
178
221 TALINEAU JULIEN MSE 74   01:12:58 9,0 131
179
217 LONJON DELPHINE FSE 29   01:12:59 9,0 48
180
399 LASBLEIZ CHRISTELLE FSE 30 NL 01:13:00 9,0 49
181
120 CHATEL SEVERINE FSE 31   01:13:09 9,0 50
182
314 MAMIA MARLÈNE FJU 1 SETE THAU TRIATHLON 01:13:15 9,0 51
183
362 DELPLACE ALEXANDRE MSE 75   01:13:35 9,0 132
184
105 GOLLIOT FRANCK MV1 31   01:13:36 9,0 133
185
354 GATTEPAILLE AMÉLIE FSE 32   01:13:42 9,0 52
186
269 AYME ANA-CRISTINA FSE 33   01:13:47 8,9 53
187
387 JARDOT PHILIPPE MV1 32 CERDAGNE66 01:13:59 8,9 134
188
97 BOUISSON-LAURET KATIA FV1 15   01:14:03 8,9 54
189
45 LELIEVRE BERTRAND MSE 76   01:14:22 8,9 135
190
183 RADO JACKIE FV2 3   01:14:38 8,8 55
191
335 PAILHES MORGANE FSE 34   01:14:53 8,8 56
192
371 GUIZARD NICOLAS MSE 77   01:14:58 8,8 136
193
271 LAIDIN ANTHONY MSE 78   01:15:01 8,8 137
194
301 JOLY ALEXIS MSE 79   01:15:05 8,8 138
195
264 SOULIE TOM MCA 6 CAROUX X-TRAIL 01:15:06 8,8 139
196
270 GRAMAGE VIRGINIE FSE 35 TRI RUN FRONTIGNAN 01:15:07 8,8 57
197
180 LANDA VALÉRIE FV1 16 JOGGING CASTELNAU 34 01:15:22 8,8 58
198
364 LELIEVRE MICHELE FV2 4   01:15:25 8,7 59
199
115 PONS NELLY FV1 17   01:15:30 8,7 60
200
363 LANIER MARET ALBINE FV1 18 ECG PIGNAN 01:15:33 8,7 61
201
207 EUZET CHRISTINE FV1 19 LES COUREURS DE ST GEORGES 01:15:36 8,7 62
202
89 VIOLEAU LAURENT MV1 33   01:15:55 8,7 140
203
166 GOMANNE CHRISTEL FV1 20 JOGGING CASTELNAU 01:16:04 8,7 63
204
261 RODRIGUEZ OLIVIA FSE 36   01:16:13 8,7 64
205
208 SERE JOELLE FV2 5 LES RENARDS DE CARAVETTE 01:16:19 8,6 65
206
185 AUDUREAU FLORIE FJU 2 FABREGUES ATHLETISME 01:16:22 8,6 66
207
82 PASCAL ELODIE FSE 37   01:16:26 8,6 67
208
24 DEPIT ESTELLE FSE 38   01:16:27 8,6 68
209
23 DUCELLIER DELPHINE FSE 39   01:16:28 8,6 69
210
252 PAWLAK NICOLAS MV1 34 SANS CLUB 01:16:46 8,6 141
211
203 THENOT SANDRINE FV1 21   01:16:49 8,6 70
212
212 HUSSON BOUREILLE JULIE FV1 22   01:16:51 8,6 71
213
239 FOUQUE DANIEL MV2 8   01:16:52 8,6 142
214
324 GINER CHARLEY FSE 40   01:16:59 8,6 72
215
246 TALBI ALEXIA FSE 41 BEAUMONT ATHLETIQUE CLUB 01:17:05 8,6 73
216
378 JAUMARD DOMINIQUE MV1 35 section athlétisme Hérault 01:17:21 8,5 143
217
377 BUSSONE KARINE FV1 23 section Athlétisme Hérault 01:17:22 8,5 74
218
20 CUVELIER MARC MV2 9 ECG PIGNAN 01:17:30 8,5 144
219
69 MADDAMMA MATHIEU MSE 80   01:17:34 8,5 145
220
106 GOLLIOT LAURENCE FV1 24   01:17:48 8,5 75
221
61 DUSSEL LAURENCE FV1 25   01:17:50 8,5 76
222
392 MONSET LAETITIA FSE 42   01:18:08 8,4 77
223
385 CANAL CELINE FV1 26   01:18:13 8,4 78
224
184 JACQUET NATHALIE FV1 27   01:18:21 8,4 79
225
63 DUBRULLE SOPHIE FSE 43   01:18:25 8,4 80
226
122 GONCALVES SONIA FSE 44   01:18:32 8,4 81
227
123 BATISSE VINCENT MSE 81   01:18:32 8,4 146
228
83 DIETSCH VERONIQUE FV1 28   01:18:36 8,4 82
229
267 MALASPINA KARINE FV1 29   01:18:37 8,4 83
230
12 HABLITZ JEAN-FRANÇOIS MSE 82   01:18:40 8,4 147
231
210 PASTION AURORE FSE 45   01:18:41 8,4 84
232
186 HEMEURY LE MAS BLANC FV1 30   01:18:42 8,4 85
233
296 LEYRIS CAROLE FV1 31   01:18:45 8,4 86
234
312 THEMNES BERNARD MV3 7   01:18:47 8,4 148
235
148 DELPONT LAURE FSE 46   01:18:48 8,4 87
236
40 CHOPIN ELISABETH FSE 47   01:18:49 8,4 88
237
58 CAZOU-MINGOT XAVIER MSE 83   01:18:52 8,4 149
238
48 MORENO FRANÇOIS MV1 36   01:19:05 8,3 150
239
356 DI TOMASO GAETANO MV1 37 SAUSSAN TEAM 01:19:12 8,3 151
240
369 ABU LAIL NAZIHA FSE 48 NIGHT RUN MONTPELLIER 01:19:16 8,3 89
241
365 VINCENT MARION FSE 49 NIGHT RUN MONTPELLIER 01:19:19 8,3 90
242
366 LIGNOT MANON FSE 50 NIGHT RUN MONTPELLIER 01:19:20 8,3 91
243
230 VANDERMOERE FRANCK MSE 84 NIGHT RUN MONTPELLIER 01:19:20 8,3 152
244
403 BONTEMPS LAURENCE FV1 32 NL 01:19:28 8,3 92
245
333 NGUYEN THE NICOLAS MV1 38   01:19:31 8,3 153
246
46 LOISEAU CLAIRE FSE 51   01:19:45 8,3 93
247
66 RAVEL CAROLE FSE 52   01:19:49 8,3 94
248
304 TOMAZOS NICOLETTE FSE 53   01:19:52 8,3 95
249
390 BOSPHORE JEAN-PIERRE MV2 10 CAP MELGUEIL 01:19:57 8,3 154
250
102 BOSPHORE CORINNE FV1 33 CAP MELGUEIL 01:19:58 8,3 96
251
136 CAMBON ODE FV1 34   01:19:59 8,3 97
252
256 PERSICOT AURÉLIE FSE 54   01:19:59 8,3 98
253
194 BONNEL MURIEL FV1 35 COURIR À FABRÈGUES 01:20:03 8,2 99
254
273 PICAULT PATRICK MV2 11 SANOFI AVENTIS MONTPELLIER 01:20:16 8,2 155
255
272 RIBEIRO ISABELLE FV2 6 LOUPIAN TRI NATURE 01:20:16 8,2 100
256
291 ESPITIA CECILE FV1 36   01:20:29 8,2 101
257
361 BRUN CLAIRE FV1 37   01:20:32 8,2 102
258
80 LEFEBVRE DUTERTE MYRIAM FV3 1   01:20:32 8,2 103
259
281 PERHERIN YANNICK MV1 39 FIBRE VERTE 01:20:33 8,2 156
260
341 MARTINEZ ALICE FSE 55   01:20:34 8,2 104
261
376 SCHNEIDER PATRICIA FV1 38   01:20:34 8,2 105
262
222 LANDREVILLE JESSICA FSE 56   01:20:51 8,2 106
263
206 MARTY VINCENT MV2 12   01:20:59 8,1 157
264
395 DAMON CAROLE FV1 39   01:21:05 8,1 107
265
300 ROUX LUCIEN MV3 8   01:21:06 8,1 158
266
156 SITJAS NICOLAS MSE 85   01:21:19 8,1 159
267
350 MARBLER CHRISTIAN MV2 13   01:21:21 8,1 160
268
160 LEFORT LOIC MV2 14   01:21:22 8,1 161
269
60 GARRIGUES CORINNE FV1 40 Le team des sacoches 01:21:31 8,1 108
270
59 GARRIGUES PATRICK MV2 15 Le team des sacoches 01:21:33 8,1 162
271
223 MARQUES ROLAND MV1 40   01:21:34 8,1 163
272
144 JAKSIC SANDRA FSE 57   01:21:44 8,1 109
273
145 WALKER OLIVIER MV1 41   01:21:45 8,1 164
274
173 DENIAU ESTELLE FV1 41   01:21:51 8,1 110
275
90 DUBOIS ELODIE FSE 58   01:21:52 8,1 111
276
168 FOULQUIER AMÉLIE FSE 59 CAP ST GELY 01:22:12 8,0 112
277
176 BEGOS MYLÈNE FSE 60   01:22:40 8,0 113
278
412 SAGNES CHRISTELLE FSE 61   01:22:50 8,0 114
279
220 LASNE CECILIA FV1 42 MA2M Montpellier 01:22:53 8,0 115
280
237 FLORY CAMILLE FSE 62 MA2M Montpellier 01:22:54 8,0 116
281
133 POUJOL VIRGINIE FSE 63   01:23:17 7,9 117
282
347 PETTERSSON KATARINA FSE 64   01:23:21 7,9 118
283
326 COMONT NICOLAS MSE 86   01:23:26 7,9 165
284
299 GHEERAERT CECILE FV2 7   01:23:29 7,9 119
285
298 GHEERAERT JEAN PIERRE MV2 16   01:23:30 7,9 166
286
260 FRAISSE MARINE FSE 65   01:23:34 7,9 120
287
216 RICHARD SANDRA FV1 43   01:23:36 7,9 121
288
99 ROTHE AUDREY FV1 44   01:23:41 7,9 122
289
22 BERGOUGNAN ROCUET JULIE FV1 45   01:24:03 7,9 123
290
282 NOGUES LINDA FV1 46 FIBRE VERTE 01:24:34 7,8 124
291
352 CARAYON CÉDRIC MSE 87   01:24:49 7,8 167
292
14 BERTRAND KARINE FV1 47   01:24:50 7,8 125
293
409 SADAOUI AZIZA FSE 66 NL 01:24:51 7,8 126
294
293 REYNAUD PERRINE FSE 67   01:25:05 7,8 127
295
52 VIDEBIEN SOPHIE FSE 68   01:25:07 7,8 128
296
345 GRARE STEPHANIE FV1 48   01:25:12 7,7 129
297
55 DELIA EMILIE FSE 69   01:25:20 7,7 130
298
34 GACHES NATHALIE FV2 8   01:25:26 7,7 131
299
35 GACHES BRUNO MV2 17 LES COUREURS DE L ÉOLIENNE 01:25:27 7,7 168
300
308 FAJARDO BRIGITTE FV2 9 Vtthau 01:25:29 7,7 132
301
319 TOUBOUL LAURA FSE 70   01:25:30 7,7 133
302
15 MALAVIOLE GUILHEM MSE 88   01:25:40 7,7 169
303
92 PEPIN ELODIE FSE 71   01:25:58 7,7 134
304
188 ENJAUME THOMAS MSE 89   01:25:59 7,7 170
305
101 SAPÈDE LAETITIA FV1 49   01:26:14 7,7 135
306
43 VINCENT VALERIE FV1 50   01:26:16 7,7 136
307
26 LE ROUX ANNE FV2 10 COURIR À FABRÈGUES 01:26:17 7,6 137
308
142 BIBAUT CORINNE FV1 51 marathon club setois 01:26:26 7,6 138
309
149 BAZILE-VILLIET ALICE FSE 72   01:26:38 7,6 139
310
351 COUDERC JULIE FSE 73   01:26:41 7,6 140
311
290 JUSTES KARINE FV1 52   01:26:46 7,6 141
312
121 GELLY PHILIPPE MV1 42   01:26:53 7,6 171
313
231 GABAUDAN NATHALIE FV1 53   01:27:07 7,6 142
314
157 SITJAS CAROLINE FSE 74   01:27:15 7,6 143
315
268 SANCHEZ JAVOTTE FSE 75   01:27:23 7,6 144
316
134 CABRERA ANNIE FV2 11   01:27:35 7,5 145
317
339 FLORES SOPHIE FV1 54   01:27:46 7,5 146
318
344 HOLLECKER SOPHIE FSE 76   01:27:47 7,5 147
319
96 BERNARD DELPHINE FSE 77   01:27:58 7,5 148
320
107 AKNIN ALEXANDRA FSE 78   01:28:04 7,5 149
321
108 AKNIN YANNICK MV1 43   01:28:06 7,5 172
322
233 GRILL VALERIE FV1 55   01:28:59 7,4 150
323
211 TARROU SÉBASTIEN MV1 44   01:29:01 7,4 173
324
21 ORCEL DELMAS CAROLE FV1 56   01:29:10 7,4 151
325
18 BERTHELOT ANNE SOPHIE FV1 57   01:29:13 7,4 152
326
25 MARCOTTE CHRISTELLE FV1 58 VEDAS ENDURANCE 01:29:13 7,4 153
327
30 MARCOTTE GAUTHIER MV1 45 VEDAS ENDURANCE 01:29:15 7,4 174
328
37 LEBEAU VALÉRIE FV1 59 VEDAS ENDURANCE 01:29:15 7,4 154
329
36 PLANCHER CEDRIC MV1 46 VEDAS ENDURANCE 01:29:15 7,4 175
330
19 LAKOUSSANH LAURENT MV1 47 VEDAS ENDURANCE 01:29:15 7,4 176
331
405 CAUVIN MICHELE FV3 2 NL 01:30:24 7,3 155
332
275 ARMINGAUD ALIZE FSE 79 FIBRE VERTE 01:30:51 7,3 156
333
50 KILETZKY CAROLINE FSE 80   01:30:54 7,3 157
334
16 CHAILLEUX DAPHNÉ FV1 60   01:31:09 7,2 158
335
153 RAQUIDEL EMILIE FSE 81   01:32:01 7,2 159
336
404 MARCO JEAN MICHEL MV4 1 NL 01:32:03 7,2 177
337
72 PEREZ ANNE MARIE FV3 3 individuelle 01:32:03 7,2 160
338
258 CHANE WOON MING LAURENCE FSE 82   01:34:25 7,0 161
339
85 EHRHARD ANNEMARIE FV3 4   01:35:45 6,9 162
340
70 TOUCHE MARIE FV1 61   01:37:01 6,8 163
341
262 ALLEMAND AUDREY FV1 62   01:37:15 6,8 164
342
263 ALLEMAND GUILLAUME MSE 90 CAROUX X-TRAIL 01:37:16 6,8 178
343
309 GAUZARGUES OLIVIA FSE 83   01:37:46 6,8 165
344
372 RENAUD JEANNE FSE 84   01:39:15 6,6 166
345
274 DELHAYE ERIC MV2 18 FIBRE VERTE 01:40:09 6,6 179
346
342 CRIADO GISÈLE FV3 5   01:40:11 6,6 167
347
315 MAMIA ELISE FV1 63   01:40:16 6,6 168
348
28 QUINTANE MIREILLE FV4 1 aucun 01:44:32 6,3 169
349
284 OLOMBEL MAGALI FSE 85 FIBRE VERTE 01:52:29 5,9 170
350
175 GIBIARD FREDERIC MSE 0   00:00:00 ABD Abd