Trail de Pignan 2016 - 02/04/2016

11km course nature la...


Pl Do. Nom - Surname Prénom - Name S-Cat /cat Club - Team TEMPS - Time Km/h /sx
1 289 JONCHERAY PIERRE MSE 1 S2A 00:44:34 14,8 1
2 328 BOUTIN JEAN CHRISTOPHE MSE 2 CASTRIES RUNNING CLUB 00:45:03 14,6 2
3 367 PAULUS GAETAN MSE 3 NIGHT RUN MONTPELLIER 00:47:14 14,0 3
4 348 GASIOROWSKI GUILLAUME MSE 4 TEAM IBEX 00:48:14 13,7 4
5 129 BLANC JÉRÔME MSE 5 ASPH MONTPELLIER 00:48:55 13,5 5
6 57 SALAÜN-LACOSTE JEROME MSE 6 BRIVE LIMOUSIN TRIATHLON 00:50:01 13,2 6
7 196 HEBLES DAVID MSE 7   00:50:27 13,1 7
8 159 CORREGE FREDERIC MV2 1 PORTET ATHLETIC CLUB 00:50:36 13,0 8
9 118 PONTY THIBAULT MSE 8 NIGHT RUN MONTPELLIER 00:51:11 12,9 9
10 128 BONNET LUDOVIC MSE 9   00:51:50 12,7 10
11 318 PONS GUILLAUME MCA 1   00:52:51 12,5 11
12 112 CHAMOULAUD GABRIEL MJU 1 FABREGUES ATHLETISME 00:53:22 12,4 12
13 317 PONS MATHIEU MCA 2   00:53:47 12,3 13
14 33 DINDELEUX ANTHONY MSE 10   00:54:13 12,2 14
15 161 LEFORT -- AL-DURRAH KOLYA MCA 3 AQUALOVE sauvetage 00:54:27 12,1 15
16 236 FOREST S?BASTIEN MV1 1 ECG PIGNAN 00:54:56 12,0 16
17 27 LEMOINE NICOLAS MSE 11   00:55:16 11,9 17
18 119 LOUVET ANTHONY MSE 12   00:55:34 11,9 18
19 193 BERENGUER CHRISTELLE FV1 1 TEMPS COURSE 00:55:35 11,9 1
20 334 MALARTRE JULIEN MSE 13   00:55:51 11,8 19
21 401 TROCHAIN THIERRY MSE 14 NL 00:56:00 11,8 20
22 379 LE GUELLANFF JOHAN MES 1   00:56:15 11,7 21
23 266 POCHET ALEXANDRE MSE 15   00:56:52 11,6 22
24 195 MURILLO ERIC MV1 2 COURIR A FABREGUES 00:56:56 11,6 23
25 297 GATEL YANNICK MV1 3 JOGGING CASTELNAU 34 00:56:57 11,6 24
26 316 BOUSLAMA SID MSE 16   00:56:57 11,6 25
27 359 BOTET JEAN-RÉMY MV1 4 MARATHON SÉTOIS 00:57:00 11,6 26
28 229 LAVAUD-CHARRONDIERE DÉBORAH FV1 2 COURIR À FABRÈGUES 00:57:01 11,6 2
29 400 MASSE TEDDY MSE 17 NL 00:57:02 11,6 27
30 131 VILMAIN LUDOVIC MSE 18   00:57:04 11,6 28
31 167 LEVAN ANTOINE MSE 19   00:57:54 11,4 29
32 305 STEINER FREDERIC MSE 20   00:58:15 11,3 30
33 292 DEBUT OLIVIER MSE 21   00:58:46 11,2 31
34 337 PONS DAMIEN MSE 22   00:58:56 11,2 32
35 408 TARROUX ARNAUD MSE 23 JOGOBONITO 00:58:58 11,2 33
36 394 PAVIE YANNICK MV1 5   00:59:06 11,2 34
37 135 LABCHIRI NOUR-EDDINE MV1 6 acna 00:59:09 11,2 35
38 178 LEGROS ALBAN MSE 24   00:59:30 11,1 36
39 113 RIVIERE LAURA FSE 1   00:59:32 11,1 3
40 7 ROUGAGNOU NICOLAS MSE 25   00:59:33 11,1 37
41 163 JAFFUEL GRÉGORY MSE 26 Runner for ever 00:59:37 11,1 38
42 357 GOUDARD GREGORY MSE 27 marathon club setois 00:59:39 11,1 39
43 353 KARSTEN JULIE FSE 2 COURIR EN UZÈGE 01:00:17 10,9 4
44 327 ARTAUD DANIEL MV2 2   01:00:18 10,9 40
45 265 JAUSSAUD ALEXANDRE MV1 7   01:00:19 10,9 41
46 228 TOSELLO PIERRE MES 2 Lunelbike 01:00:19 10,9 42
47 355 DEMOUGEOT GABRIEL MSE 28   01:00:22 10,9 43
48 152 ACHARD MATHIEU MSE 29   01:00:38 10,9 44
49 346 CABEL OLIVIER MV1 8 MARATHON SÉTOIS 01:00:41 10,9 45
50 213 JEAN ROMAIN MV1 9   01:00:43 10,9 46
51 338 ALABEATRIX UGO MSE 30   01:00:44 10,9 47
52 201 SAVERI ARNAUD MV1 10   01:01:00 10,8 48
53 164 OLIVRY STEVEN MSE 31 Runner for ever 01:01:01 10,8 49
54 154 PLANES JOSSELIN MCA 4 VEDAS ENDURANCE 01:01:11 10,8 50
55 294 PROUX RODOLPHE MV1 11   01:01:22 10,8 51
56 11 CANOVAS WILLIAM MSE 32   01:01:29 10,7 52
57 67 RAVEL LAURENT MV1 12   01:01:30 10,7 53
58 192 CARBONELL ANDRE MV2 3 TEAM CARBO 01:01:31 10,7 54
59 202 LOPPIN JOEL MV1 13   01:01:36 10,7 55
60 199 STAAT SANDRA FSE 3   01:01:37 10,7 5
61 125 FOUCAUD JACQUES MSE 33   01:01:39 10,7 56
62 373 TURQUET DAVID MSE 34   01:01:42 10,7 57
63 31 MAGRÉ GAUTHIER MSE 35   01:01:45 10,7 58
64 218 ROUPILLARD SÉBASTIEN MSE 36 NIGHT RUN MONTPELLIER 01:01:48 10,7 59
65 414 CABROL CLEMENT MSE 37 NL 01:02:03 10,6 60
66 380 PHILIBERT SIMON MSE 38 MUC ORIENTATION 01:02:05 10,6 61
67 111 DUPUY DOMINQUE MV3 1 BOL D'AIR GIGACOIS 01:02:13 10,6 62
68 47 MANZANARES JEAN MV3 2 LEZITRAIL34 01:02:21 10,6 63
69 381 LE GUELLANFF ERIC MV1 14   01:02:28 10,6 64
70 171 ORTIGOSA ISABELLE FSE 4   01:02:29 10,6 6
71 109 BONNET JULIEN MES 3   01:02:40 10,5 65
72 288 LOTTMANN MARION FSE 5 S2A 01:02:59 10,5 7
73 251 MAURAND CLAUDE FV2 1 CLERMONT ENDURANCE 01:03:05 10,5 8
74 155 HUREAU CHRISTOPHE MSE 39   01:03:08 10,5 66
75 340 QUEYREIX JULIEN MSE 40   01:03:10 10,4 67
76 103 LE DAVADIC SOLEN FSE 6 BRIVE LIMOUSIN TRIATHLON 01:03:28 10,4 9
77 98 VEZIES MONIQUE FV1 3 MA2M Montpellier 01:03:34 10,4 10
78 330 DANTARD SANDRA FSE 7 vias trail running 01:03:37 10,4 11
79 255 LANFREY KERRY FV1 4 ECG PIGNAN 01:03:46 10,3 12
80 114 GRANDJEAN BENJAMIN MSE 41   01:03:47 10,3 68
81 143 FERRERES RÉMY MSE 42   01:04:10 10,3 69
82 384 PILOSSIAN ERNESTINE FV2 2 CLERMONT ENDURENCE 01:04:15 10,3 13
83 234 BORDEL FLORENT MSE 43 USNM 01:04:16 10,3 70
84 407 LABONNE SIMON MSE 44 NL 01:04:22 10,3 71
85 303 LAST MEGAN FSE 8   01:04:27 10,2 14
86 358 CAUCAT LAURENT MV2 4 PIGNAN 01:04:30 10,2 72
87 406 BARDOU OLIVIER MV1 15 NL 01:04:31 10,2 73
88 104 COLE JESSICA FSE 9   01:04:33 10,2 15
89 242 LE CALVEZ MARIE FSE 10   01:04:42 10,2 16
90 65 COURTOIS MATHIEU MSE 45   01:05:09 10,1 74
91 49 MARTIN ANTHONY MSE 46   01:05:10 10,1 75
92 71 TURY EMMANUEL MSE 47   01:05:13 10,1 76
93 140 NOEL SOPHIE FSE 11 MARC 34 01:05:23 10,1 17
94 259 LOURS CHRISTOPHE MV1 16 RENARDS DE CARAVETTE 01:05:38 10,1 77
95 388 MEYNADIER CHRISTEL MV1 17   01:05:38 10,1 78
96 286 CAMPIGLIA FABIEN MSE 48   01:05:44 10,0 79
97 116 GEX ARNAUD MV1 18   01:05:51 10,0 80
98 137 BELOT VICTORINE FES 1   01:05:53 10,0 18
99 249 GONOT-GASCHARD MATHIEU MSE 49   01:05:53 10,0 81
100 244 CIALDI FABRICE MV1 19   01:06:01 10,0 82
101 87 MELLET LAETITIA FV1 5   01:06:06 10,0 19
102 241 HERNANDEZ JEAN-FRANCOIS MV3 3 GANGES COURT 01:06:16 10,0 83
103 396 CASTERAN AURELIEN MSE 50   01:06:36 9,9 84
104 306 SCIUTO LAURE FSE 12   01:06:42 9,9 20
105 310 DURU CAROLE FV1 6   01:06:44 9,9 21
106 370 MAZOYER LOUISE FSE 13 NIGHT RUN MONTPELLIER 01:06:45 9,9 22
107 189 VINATIER BRUNO MV2 5   01:06:50 9,9 85
108 73 MOLINIER CHRISTEL FV1 7   01:06:51 9,9 23
109 320 BOUYCHOU JULIE FSE 14 LATTES LOISIRS CULTURE 01:07:09 9,8 24
110 331 ZANDRINI CÉLINE FSE 15 LATTES LOISIRS CULTURE 01:07:10 9,8 25
111 383 SANCHEZ PAUL MES 4   01:07:10 9,8 86
112 174 BONNEMAIRE RÉMI MSE 51   01:07:15 9,8 87
113 170 DUPONT GLADYS FSE 16   01:07:34 9,8 26
114 307 MOULIN JULIETTE FCA 1 MAM Montpellier 01:07:37 9,8 27
115 151 CAUBET JEAN-FRANÇOIS MSE 52   01:07:42 9,7 88
116 332 VAQUIER DAMIEN MSE 53   01:07:44 9,7 89
117 393 VANBESELAERE HAKIM MV1 20   01:07:45 9,7 90
118 190 BIANCO PATRICK MV2 6   01:07:53 9,7 91
119 325 BEN ATTAR SAMUEL MSE 54   01:07:54 9,7 92
120 187 BOULLEE CELINE FSE 17   01:07:56 9,7 28
121 56 ALTHAUS MÉLANIE FV1 8   01:08:00 9,7 29
122 386 SPAHN ARNAUD MV1 21   01:08:01 9,7 93
123 287 URBAN EMILIE FSE 18 FIBRE VERTE 01:08:04 9,7 30
124 322 PARMENTIER DAMIEN MSE 55   01:08:05 9,7 94
125 411 MILOT VALERIE FV1 9 NL 01:08:08 9,7 31
126 277 MASERAS CHARLINE FSE 19 FIBRE VERTE 01:08:09 9,7 32
127 276 ARMINGAUD FLORIAN MSE 56 FIBRE VERTE 01:08:09 9,7 95
128 93 CERUTTI JULIE FSE 20 NIGHT RUN MONTPELLIER 01:08:28 9,6 33
129 238 KEH JUSTINE FSE 21   01:08:36 9,6 34
130 397 MAURIN ARNAUD MSE 57   01:08:45 9,6 96
131 375 AUMAND SYLVAIN MSE 58   01:08:48 9,6 97
132 64 GERVREAU GUILLAUME MSE 59   01:08:53 9,6 98
133 413 JOLY FLORENT MSE 60 NL 01:08:55 9,6 99
134 343 OLASCUAGA CHRISTOPHE MV1 22   01:09:04 9,6 100
135 349 LAVAUD MANUEL MV1 23   01:09:07 9,5 101
136 74 LE GOURRIEREC LOÏC MSE 61   01:09:10 9,5 102
137 41 TORTORICI MATHILDE FES 2   01:09:24 9,5 35
138 42 FABRE IVAN MSE 62   01:09:25 9,5 103
139 126 LOPEZ DAVID MSE 63   01:09:26 9,5 104
140 130 LO ALPHONSE MSE 64   01:09:29 9,5 105
141 179 GAGNE ANTHONY MSE 65   01:09:30 9,5 106
142 254 DALMASSO PIERRE MV1 24   01:09:31 9,5 107
143 127 FRAYSSE CÉLINE FV1 10   01:09:36 9,5 36
144 147 BUSIN SYLVAIN MV1 25   01:09:40 9,5 108
145 250 FONTANE OLIVIER MV3 4   01:09:45 9,5 109
146 146 SUTEAU DAMIEN MV1 26   01:09:49 9,5 110
147 44 GUIRAUD JENNIFER FSE 22   01:09:56 9,4 37
148 53 DURAN CHLOÉ FSE 23   01:09:56 9,4 38
149 62 DADOUN CAROLINE FV1 11 ECG PIGNAN 01:10:00 9,4 39
150 138 RUBIO MANU MORAD MJU 2   01:10:12 9,4 111
151 81 LAPORTE SHORE LUCIA FV1 12   01:10:13 9,4 40
152 91 BERTHOMIER VICTOR MCA 5 SAUSSAN TEAM 01:10:25 9,4 112
153 374 AVY VALENTIN MES 5 NIGHT RUN MONTPELLIER 01:10:27 9,4 113
154 278 METGE NICOLAS MSE 66 FIBRE VERTE 01:10:30 9,4 114
155 75 MOLINIER JEAN FRANCOIS MV2 7   01:10:34 9,4 115
156 389 GALEY PASCAL MV1 27   01:10:40 9,3 116
157 124 NACRY ANTHONY MSE 67 FSPN 01:10:46 9,3 117
158 10 MONNET RICHARD MV3 5 VEDAS ENDURANCE 01:10:47 9,3 118
159 191 BIANCO TYPHAINE MJU 3   01:10:48 9,3 119
160 227 PIC LUCILE FV1 13   01:10:51 9,3 41
161 158 COMTE THOMAS MSE 68   01:10:53 9,3 120
162 382 MUZET ANTHONY MSE 69   01:10:55 9,3 121
163 141 RIOS ANDREA FSE 24   01:11:09 9,3 42
164 139 MICHEL KELLY FSE 25 USNM 01:11:31 9,2 43
165 29 ANDRE LUC MV3 6   01:11:34 9,2 122
166 321 BRIU ELODIE FSE 26   01:11:40 9,2 44
167 323 VORGY LISE FSE 27 JOGGING LAVERUNE 01:11:46 9,2 45
168 150 SUCH BRUNO MSE 70   01:12:03 9,2 123
169 224 SUAU ADRIEN MSE 71   01:12:22 9,1 124
170 247 RICHARD CÉLINE FSE 28 ECG PIGNAN 01:12:23 9,1 46
171 329 CHAMOULAUD GAUTIER MES 6   01:12:37 9,1 125
172 360 DEMARET THIERRY MV1 28   01:12:39 9,1 126
173 9 CASTELLON SYLVAIN MV1 29   01:12:39 9,1 127
174 172 DENIAU FREDERIC MV1 30   01:12:41 9,1 128
175 402 CHEVASSIER VIRGINIE FV1 14 NL 01:12:44 9,1 47
176 410 TESSAUD MICHAËL MSE 72   01:12:44 9,1 129
177 285 RAULIN ADRIEN MSE 73 FIBRE VERTE 01:12:56 9,0 130
178 221 TALINEAU JULIEN MSE 74   01:12:58 9,0 131
179 217 LONJON DELPHINE FSE 29   01:12:59 9,0 48
180 399 LASBLEIZ CHRISTELLE FSE 30 NL 01:13:00 9,0 49
181 120 CHATEL SEVERINE FSE 31   01:13:09 9,0 50
182 314 MAMIA MARLÈNE FJU 1 SETE THAU TRIATHLON 01:13:15 9,0 51
183 362 DELPLACE ALEXANDRE MSE 75   01:13:35 9,0 132
184 105 GOLLIOT FRANCK MV1 31   01:13:36 9,0 133
185 354 GATTEPAILLE AMÉLIE FSE 32   01:13:42 9,0 52
186 269 AYME ANA-CRISTINA FSE 33   01:13:47 8,9 53
187 387 JARDOT PHILIPPE MV1 32 CERDAGNE66 01:13:59 8,9 134
188 97 BOUISSON-LAURET KATIA FV1 15   01:14:03 8,9 54
189 45 LELIEVRE BERTRAND MSE 76   01:14:22 8,9 135
190 183 RADO JACKIE FV2 3   01:14:38 8,8 55
191 335 PAILHES MORGANE FSE 34   01:14:53 8,8 56
192 371 GUIZARD NICOLAS MSE 77   01:14:58 8,8 136
193 271 LAIDIN ANTHONY MSE 78   01:15:01 8,8 137
194 301 JOLY ALEXIS MSE 79   01:15:05 8,8 138
195 264 SOULIE TOM MCA 6 CAROUX X-TRAIL 01:15:06 8,8 139
196 270 GRAMAGE VIRGINIE FSE 35 TRI RUN FRONTIGNAN 01:15:07 8,8 57
197 180 LANDA VALÉRIE FV1 16 JOGGING CASTELNAU 34 01:15:22 8,8 58
198 364 LELIEVRE MICHELE FV2 4   01:15:25 8,7 59
199 115 PONS NELLY FV1 17   01:15:30 8,7 60
200 363 LANIER MARET ALBINE FV1 18 ECG PIGNAN 01:15:33 8,7 61
201 207 EUZET CHRISTINE FV1 19 LES COUREURS DE ST GEORGES 01:15:36 8,7 62
202 89 VIOLEAU LAURENT MV1 33   01:15:55 8,7 140
203 166 GOMANNE CHRISTEL FV1 20 JOGGING CASTELNAU 01:16:04 8,7 63
204 261 RODRIGUEZ OLIVIA FSE 36   01:16:13 8,7 64
205 208 SERE JOELLE FV2 5 LES RENARDS DE CARAVETTE 01:16:19 8,6 65
206 185 AUDUREAU FLORIE FJU 2 FABREGUES ATHLETISME 01:16:22 8,6 66
207 82 PASCAL ELODIE FSE 37   01:16:26 8,6 67
208 24 DEPIT ESTELLE FSE 38   01:16:27 8,6 68
209 23 DUCELLIER DELPHINE FSE 39   01:16:28 8,6 69
210 252 PAWLAK NICOLAS MV1 34 SANS CLUB 01:16:46 8,6 141
211 203 THENOT SANDRINE FV1 21   01:16:49 8,6 70
212 212 HUSSON BOUREILLE JULIE FV1 22   01:16:51 8,6 71
213 239 FOUQUE DANIEL MV2 8   01:16:52 8,6 142
214 324 GINER CHARLEY FSE 40   01:16:59 8,6 72
215 246 TALBI ALEXIA FSE 41 BEAUMONT ATHLETIQUE CLUB 01:17:05 8,6 73
216 378 JAUMARD DOMINIQUE MV1 35 section athlétisme Hérault 01:17:21 8,5 143
217 377 BUSSONE KARINE FV1 23 section Athlétisme Hérault 01:17:22 8,5 74
218 20 CUVELIER MARC MV2 9 ECG PIGNAN 01:17:30 8,5 144
219 69 MADDAMMA MATHIEU MSE 80   01:17:34 8,5 145
220 106 GOLLIOT LAURENCE FV1 24   01:17:48 8,5 75
221 61 DUSSEL LAURENCE FV1 25   01:17:50 8,5 76
222 392 MONSET LAETITIA FSE 42   01:18:08 8,4 77
223 385 CANAL CELINE FV1 26   01:18:13 8,4 78
224 184 JACQUET NATHALIE FV1 27   01:18:21 8,4 79
225 63 DUBRULLE SOPHIE FSE 43   01:18:25 8,4 80
226 122 GONCALVES SONIA FSE 44   01:18:32 8,4 81
227 123 BATISSE VINCENT MSE 81   01:18:32 8,4 146
228 83 DIETSCH VERONIQUE FV1 28   01:18:36 8,4 82
229 267 MALASPINA KARINE FV1 29   01:18:37 8,4 83
230 12 HABLITZ JEAN-FRANÇOIS MSE 82   01:18:40 8,4 147
231 210 PASTION AURORE FSE 45   01:18:41 8,4 84
232 186 HEMEURY LE MAS BLANC FV1 30   01:18:42 8,4 85
233 296 LEYRIS CAROLE FV1 31   01:18:45 8,4 86
234 312 THEMNES BERNARD MV3 7   01:18:47 8,4 148
235 148 DELPONT LAURE FSE 46   01:18:48 8,4 87
236 40 CHOPIN ELISABETH FSE 47   01:18:49 8,4 88
237 58 CAZOU-MINGOT XAVIER MSE 83   01:18:52 8,4 149
238 48 MORENO FRANÇOIS MV1 36   01:19:05 8,3 150
239 356 DI TOMASO GAETANO MV1 37 SAUSSAN TEAM 01:19:12 8,3 151
240 369 ABU LAIL NAZIHA FSE 48 NIGHT RUN MONTPELLIER 01:19:16 8,3 89
241 365 VINCENT MARION FSE 49 NIGHT RUN MONTPELLIER 01:19:19 8,3 90
242 366 LIGNOT MANON FSE 50 NIGHT RUN MONTPELLIER 01:19:20 8,3 91
243 230 VANDERMOERE FRANCK MSE 84 NIGHT RUN MONTPELLIER 01:19:20 8,3 152
244 403 BONTEMPS LAURENCE FV1 32 NL 01:19:28 8,3 92
245 333 NGUYEN THE NICOLAS MV1 38   01:19:31 8,3 153
246 46 LOISEAU CLAIRE FSE 51   01:19:45 8,3 93
247 66 RAVEL CAROLE FSE 52   01:19:49 8,3 94
248 304 TOMAZOS NICOLETTE FSE 53   01:19:52 8,3 95
249 390 BOSPHORE JEAN-PIERRE MV2 10 CAP MELGUEIL 01:19:57 8,3 154
250 102 BOSPHORE CORINNE FV1 33 CAP MELGUEIL 01:19:58 8,3 96
251 136 CAMBON ODE FV1 34   01:19:59 8,3 97
252 256 PERSICOT AURÉLIE FSE 54   01:19:59 8,3 98
253 194 BONNEL MURIEL FV1 35 COURIR À FABRÈGUES 01:20:03 8,2 99
254 273 PICAULT PATRICK MV2 11 SANOFI AVENTIS MONTPELLIER 01:20:16 8,2 155
255 272 RIBEIRO ISABELLE FV2 6 LOUPIAN TRI NATURE 01:20:16 8,2 100
256 291 ESPITIA CECILE FV1 36   01:20:29 8,2 101
257 361 BRUN CLAIRE FV1 37   01:20:32 8,2 102
258 80 LEFEBVRE DUTERTE MYRIAM FV3 1   01:20:32 8,2 103
259 281 PERHERIN YANNICK MV1 39 FIBRE VERTE 01:20:33 8,2 156
260 341 MARTINEZ ALICE FSE 55   01:20:34 8,2 104
261 376 SCHNEIDER PATRICIA FV1 38   01:20:34 8,2 105
262 222 LANDREVILLE JESSICA FSE 56   01:20:51 8,2 106
263 206 MARTY VINCENT MV2 12   01:20:59 8,1 157
264 395 DAMON CAROLE FV1 39   01:21:05 8,1 107
265 300 ROUX LUCIEN MV3 8   01:21:06 8,1 158
266 156 SITJAS NICOLAS MSE 85   01:21:19 8,1 159
267 350 MARBLER CHRISTIAN MV2 13   01:21:21 8,1 160
268 160 LEFORT LOIC MV2 14   01:21:22 8,1 161
269 60 GARRIGUES CORINNE FV1 40 Le team des sacoches 01:21:31 8,1 108
270 59 GARRIGUES PATRICK MV2 15 Le team des sacoches 01:21:33 8,1 162
271 223 MARQUES ROLAND MV1 40   01:21:34 8,1 163
272 144 JAKSIC SANDRA FSE 57   01:21:44 8,1 109
273 145 WALKER OLIVIER MV1 41   01:21:45 8,1 164
274 173 DENIAU ESTELLE FV1 41   01:21:51 8,1 110
275 90 DUBOIS ELODIE FSE 58   01:21:52 8,1 111
276 168 FOULQUIER AMÉLIE FSE 59 CAP ST GELY 01:22:12 8,0 112
277 176 BEGOS MYLÈNE FSE 60   01:22:40 8,0 113
278 412 SAGNES CHRISTELLE FSE 61   01:22:50 8,0 114
279 220 LASNE CECILIA FV1 42 MA2M Montpellier 01:22:53 8,0 115
280 237 FLORY CAMILLE FSE 62 MA2M Montpellier 01:22:54 8,0 116
281 133 POUJOL VIRGINIE FSE 63   01:23:17 7,9 117
282 347 PETTERSSON KATARINA FSE 64   01:23:21 7,9 118
283 326 COMONT NICOLAS MSE 86   01:23:26 7,9 165
284 299 GHEERAERT CECILE FV2 7   01:23:29 7,9 119
285 298 GHEERAERT JEAN PIERRE MV2 16   01:23:30 7,9 166
286 260 FRAISSE MARINE FSE 65   01:23:34 7,9 120
287 216 RICHARD SANDRA FV1 43   01:23:36 7,9 121
288 99 ROTHE AUDREY FV1 44   01:23:41 7,9 122
289 22 BERGOUGNAN ROCUET JULIE FV1 45   01:24:03 7,9 123
290 282 NOGUES LINDA FV1 46 FIBRE VERTE 01:24:34 7,8 124
291 352 CARAYON CÉDRIC MSE 87   01:24:49 7,8 167
292 14 BERTRAND KARINE FV1 47   01:24:50 7,8 125
293 409 SADAOUI AZIZA FSE 66 NL 01:24:51 7,8 126
294 293 REYNAUD PERRINE FSE 67   01:25:05 7,8 127
295 52 VIDEBIEN SOPHIE FSE 68   01:25:07 7,8 128
296 345 GRARE STEPHANIE FV1 48   01:25:12 7,7 129
297 55 DELIA EMILIE FSE 69   01:25:20 7,7 130
298 34 GACHES NATHALIE FV2 8   01:25:26 7,7 131
299 35 GACHES BRUNO MV2 17 LES COUREURS DE L ÉOLIENNE 01:25:27 7,7 168
300 308 FAJARDO BRIGITTE FV2 9 Vtthau 01:25:29 7,7 132
301 319 TOUBOUL LAURA FSE 70   01:25:30 7,7 133
302 15 MALAVIOLE GUILHEM MSE 88   01:25:40 7,7 169
303 92 PEPIN ELODIE FSE 71   01:25:58 7,7 134
304 188 ENJAUME THOMAS MSE 89   01:25:59 7,7 170
305 101 SAPÈDE LAETITIA FV1 49   01:26:14 7,7 135
306 43 VINCENT VALERIE FV1 50   01:26:16 7,7 136
307 26 LE ROUX ANNE FV2 10 COURIR À FABRÈGUES 01:26:17 7,6 137
308 142 BIBAUT CORINNE FV1 51 marathon club setois 01:26:26 7,6 138
309 149 BAZILE-VILLIET ALICE FSE 72   01:26:38 7,6 139
310 351 COUDERC JULIE FSE 73   01:26:41 7,6 140
311 290 JUSTES KARINE FV1 52   01:26:46 7,6 141
312 121 GELLY PHILIPPE MV1 42   01:26:53 7,6 171
313 231 GABAUDAN NATHALIE FV1 53   01:27:07 7,6 142
314 157 SITJAS CAROLINE FSE 74   01:27:15 7,6 143
315 268 SANCHEZ JAVOTTE FSE 75   01:27:23 7,6 144
316 134 CABRERA ANNIE FV2 11   01:27:35 7,5 145
317 339 FLORES SOPHIE FV1 54   01:27:46 7,5 146
318 344 HOLLECKER SOPHIE FSE 76   01:27:47 7,5 147
319 96 BERNARD DELPHINE FSE 77   01:27:58 7,5 148
320 107 AKNIN ALEXANDRA FSE 78   01:28:04 7,5 149
321 108 AKNIN YANNICK MV1 43   01:28:06 7,5 172
322 233 GRILL VALERIE FV1 55   01:28:59 7,4 150
323 211 TARROU SÉBASTIEN MV1 44   01:29:01 7,4 173
324 21 ORCEL DELMAS CAROLE FV1 56   01:29:10 7,4 151
325 18 BERTHELOT ANNE SOPHIE FV1 57   01:29:13 7,4 152
326 25 MARCOTTE CHRISTELLE FV1 58 VEDAS ENDURANCE 01:29:13 7,4 153
327 30 MARCOTTE GAUTHIER MV1 45 VEDAS ENDURANCE 01:29:15 7,4 174
328 37 LEBEAU VALÉRIE FV1 59 VEDAS ENDURANCE 01:29:15 7,4 154
329 36 PLANCHER CEDRIC MV1 46 VEDAS ENDURANCE 01:29:15 7,4 175
330 19 LAKOUSSANH LAURENT MV1 47 VEDAS ENDURANCE 01:29:15 7,4 176
331 405 CAUVIN MICHELE FV3 2 NL 01:30:24 7,3 155
332 275 ARMINGAUD ALIZE FSE 79 FIBRE VERTE 01:30:51 7,3 156
333 50 KILETZKY CAROLINE FSE 80   01:30:54 7,3 157
334 16 CHAILLEUX DAPHNÉ FV1 60   01:31:09 7,2 158
335 153 RAQUIDEL EMILIE FSE 81   01:32:01 7,2 159
336 404 MARCO JEAN MICHEL MV4 1 NL 01:32:03 7,2 177
337 72 PEREZ ANNE MARIE FV3 3 individuelle 01:32:03 7,2 160
338 258 CHANE WOON MING LAURENCE FSE 82   01:34:25 7,0 161
339 85 EHRHARD ANNEMARIE FV3 4   01:35:45 6,9 162
340 70 TOUCHE MARIE FV1 61   01:37:01 6,8 163
341 262 ALLEMAND AUDREY FV1 62   01:37:15 6,8 164
342 263 ALLEMAND GUILLAUME MSE 90 CAROUX X-TRAIL 01:37:16 6,8 178
343 309 GAUZARGUES OLIVIA FSE 83   01:37:46 6,8 165
344 372 RENAUD JEANNE FSE 84   01:39:15 6,6 166
345 274 DELHAYE ERIC MV2 18 FIBRE VERTE 01:40:09 6,6 179
346 342 CRIADO GISÈLE FV3 5   01:40:11 6,6 167
347 315 MAMIA ELISE FV1 63   01:40:16 6,6 168
348 28 QUINTANE MIREILLE FV4 1 aucun 01:44:32 6,3 169
349 284 OLOMBEL MAGALI FSE 85 FIBRE VERTE 01:52:29 5,9 170
350 175 GIBIARD FREDERIC MSE 0   00:00:00 ABD Abd