Trail de Pignan 2016 - 02/04/2016

16km Trail le Coulazou


Pl Diplôme Do. Nom - Surname Prénom - Name S-Cat /cat Club - Team TEMPS - Time Km/h /sx
1
718 MARTIN SACHA MES 1 FABREGUES ATHLETISME 01:08:16 14,1 1
2
609 SOULIER EMERIC MSE 1 AS Pierrefitte 01:10:54 13,5 2
3
622 DESGUE JULIEN MSE 2 CAEN TRIATHLON 01:11:45 13,4 3
4
730 CHOUCHOU ADRIEN MSE 3 NL 01:14:14 12,9 4
5
575 DIJOLS HUGUES MSE 4 Team Montagne et Ascensions 01:15:34 12,7 5
6
560 BELLAÏLA ARNAUD MSE 5 NIGHT RUN MONTPELLIER 01:17:21 12,4 6
7
574 MAURY ADRIEN MJU 1 WAIMEA TRIATHLON CLUB 01:19:34 12,1 7
8
613 CABRERA NAESSENS GAEL MSE 6   01:20:00 12,0 8
9
696 GOMEZ CHRISTOPHE MSE 7   01:20:23 11,9 9
10
537 MARLIANGEAS GERMAIN MSE 8   01:21:08 11,8 10
11
695 FEUILLASSIER MATTHIEU MSE 9   01:21:37 11,8 11
12
712 POUDOU FREDERIC MSE 10 CASTRIES RUNNING CLUB 01:22:28 11,6 12
13
648 FEILLENS SEBASTIEN MSE 11   01:23:36 11,5 13
14
519 LALLEMAND TONY MV1 1 AMICALE HÉRAULT ATHLETISME 01:24:06 11,4 14
15
667 REYNES ANTOINE MSE 12   01:24:12 11,4 15
16
687 COTTIER PIERRE-EDOUARD MSE 13   01:24:39 11,3 16
17
619 HESLER THIERRY MV2 1   01:25:13 11,3 17
18
684 BLANCHARD JEROME MV1 2   01:25:53 11,2 18
19
717 VILELLA PIERRE MCA 1   01:26:18 11,1 19
20
515 BONATO THIERRY MV1 3   01:26:38 11,1 20
21
671 LETURGIE AURELIEN MSE 14 FIBRE VERTE 01:26:47 11,1 21
22
702 BEAUDOT VINCENT MSE 15   01:27:05 11,0 22
23
618 CABROL ARNAUD MV1 4   01:27:37 11,0 23
24
563 DORLE YANNICK MV1 5 fouladous balaruc les bains 01:27:55 10,9 24
25
637 BARTHEZ THIBAULT MSE 16   01:27:56 10,9 25
26
657 CAPARROS JEAN-FRANÇOIS MV2 2   01:28:06 10,9 26
27
595 VENNEMANIE REMY MV1 6   01:28:09 10,9 27
28
615 TOUAHRI MORAD MSE 17 ACNA 01:28:09 10,9 28
29
625 O'NEILL CÉDRIC MSE 18   01:28:16 10,9 29
30
561 CANDEL MICHEL MV3 1   01:28:20 10,9 30
31
703 SAMSON SÉBASTIEN MSE 19   01:28:44 10,8 31
32
708 BÉZIAT GEOFFROY MSE 20   01:28:46 10,8 32
33
633 COULY EMMANUEL MSE 21 VO2 TRIATHLON MONTPELLIER 01:28:53 10,8 33
34
590 COLIN STEPHANE MV1 7 Tram fc sochaux 01:29:19 10,7 34
35
688 FARINAU CHRISTOPHE MSE 22 ASPH TRIATHLON 01:29:55 10,7 35
36
541 GIROUD PHILIPPE MV2 3 RUNNING SENSATION SUD SPORT 01:30:05 10,7 36
37
694 PONT FREDERIC MV2 4 XXSIM 01:30:20 10,6 37
38
647 CARRERAS SYLVAIN MSE 23   01:31:38 10,5 38
39
591 EHRHARD JULIAN MSE 24   01:31:59 10,4 39
40
689 PEROL JEAN-BRUNO MSE 25 MARATHON SÉTOIS 01:32:24 10,4 40
41
604 PARDELL MARINE FSE 1 CALC 01:32:38 10,4 1
42
509 FONCROSE PASCAL MV1 8 Team globetrailers 01:32:52 10,3 41
43
587 SAINT-SEVIN JEAN-CHRISTOPHE MV1 9   01:33:00 10,3 42
44
709 PORCHET BAPTISTE MSE 26 NIGHT RUN MONTPELLIER 01:33:01 10,3 43
45
616 RICOME INGRID FSE 2   01:33:22 10,3 2
46
594 LAVENTURE SYLVIO MSE 27   01:33:34 10,3 44
47
620 MORENO JOSE MV1 10 VEDAS ENDURANCE 01:33:56 10,2 45
48
526 BECUE FREDERICK MV1 11   01:34:05 10,2 46
49
535 PERRIN LAURENT MV1 12   01:34:06 10,2 47
50
605 CADET PIERRE MV1 13   01:34:08 10,2 48
51
640 MEYER PATRICE MSE 28   01:34:36 10,1 49
52
650 DUMOULIN RONAN MSE 29   01:35:03 10,1 50
53
597 SALAS PASCAL MV1 14 ECG PIGNAN 01:35:04 10,1 51
54
646 MOUTERDE GAËL MSE 30   01:35:06 10,1 52
55
520 BARBOTTE ANTHONY MSE 31   01:35:07 10,1 53
56
645 GROUD FABIEN MSE 32   01:35:08 10,1 54
57
674 REYNAUD JULIEN MSE 33   01:35:38 10,0 55
58
692 BONGRAND PATRICE MV1 15   01:35:47 10,0 56
59
608 FERNANDEZ STEPHANE MV1 16   01:35:47 10,0 57
60
672 SAYOUS WILLIAM MSE 34 ESFS 01:36:10 10,0 58
61
668 DRUON AUDE FV1 1   01:36:12 10,0 3
62
599 CRAMAIL CHRISTINE FV1 2   01:36:20 10,0 4
63
656 MAGNAN GRÉGOIRE MSE 35   01:36:46 9,9 59
64
536 VASSEL BASTIEN MSE 36   01:36:58 9,9 60
65
710 TORREILLES FRANÇOIS MV1 17 VO2 TRIATHLON 01:37:15 9,9 61
66
701 TITOS JOSE MV2 5 LES SALTARECS 01:37:21 9,9 62
67
720 BERNAUD LAURENT MV2 6 NL 01:37:29 9,8 63
68
714 MOUREAU FRÉDÉRIC MV2 7   01:37:51 9,8 64
69
571 FOURNIER PIERRE MSE 37 NIGHT RUN MONTPELLIER 01:38:04 9,8 65
70
553 TRONQUET SYLVAIN MSE 38   01:38:46 9,7 66
71
538 TERME FABRICE MSE 39   01:38:47 9,7 67
72
629 FONTES PHILIPPE MSE 40   01:38:51 9,7 68
73
707 OMS PATRICE MSE 41   01:38:53 9,7 69
74
623 ANGELI THOMAS MV1 18   01:38:54 9,7 70
75
663 LAVERNHE ERIC MV1 19 gignac volley ball 01:38:56 9,7 71
76
732 DEBARD ROBIN MSE 42 NL 01:38:59 9,7 72
77
636 FLORY JEAN VINCENT MSE 43 VEDAS ENDURANCE 01:39:04 9,7 73
78
704 MACHOT CHRISTOPHE MSE 44   01:39:11 9,7 74
79
507 LACANAUD LAURENT MSE 45   01:39:28 9,7 75
80
713 LAURENT PHILIPPE MSE 46   01:39:28 9,7 76
81
617 DESCHAMPS GILLES MV1 20 JOGGING LAVERUNE 01:39:31 9,6 77
82
562 LLORET ROMAIN MSE 47   01:39:55 9,6 78
83
522 BONIOL STEPHANE MV1 21   01:40:09 9,6 79
84
510 DERUELLE MARION FV1 3   01:40:19 9,6 5
85
624 PEREZ YANN MSE 48 RUNNING CRES 01:40:37 9,5 80
86
676 THEPAUT EMMANUEL MV1 22   01:40:57 9,5 81
87
607 LAMOLLE SYLVAIN MV1 23   01:41:05 9,5 82
88
715 EYMERY MATTHIEU MSE 49   01:41:06 9,5 83
89
690 MARTIN FRANCIS MV2 8   01:41:12 9,5 84
90
691 KESSLER NICOLAS MV1 24   01:41:14 9,5 85
91
643 LAISNEY JONATHAN MSE 50   01:41:31 9,5 86
92
614 POULHON JEROME MSE 51 ACN ANDUZE 01:41:34 9,5 87
93
733 GIANCOVA CHRISTOPHE MV1 25 MEAC 01:41:40 9,4 88
94
534 BLANCHET JEAN-PIERRE MV2 9   01:41:46 9,4 89
95
566 DIBOUNDJE EYOBO PAUL HERVE MV1 26   01:41:47 9,4 90
96
611 BAUDINET CÉDRIC MSE 52   01:41:49 9,4 91
97
685 GUY CÉDRIC MSE 53   01:42:08 9,4 92
98
502 FELIX PERRINE FSE 3 NL 01:42:17 9,4 6
99
683 RIVIERE ALAIN MV2 10   01:42:17 9,4 93
100
632 FONTAINE VINCENT MSE 54 ECG PIGNAN 01:43:03 9,3 94
101
697 MERIC NICOLAS MSE 55   01:43:48 9,2 95
102
731 SIST CELINE FV1 4 SAINT MATHIEU ATHELTISME 01:44:07 9,2 7
103
552 BOUTIERES SÉBASTIEN MV1 27   01:44:18 9,2 96
104
721 BERNAUD CYRILLE MV1 28 NL 01:44:27 9,2 97
105
725 RICARD BENJAMIN MSE 56 NL 01:44:27 9,2 98
106
722 GUIZARD LAURENT MV1 29 NL 01:44:42 9,2 99
107
705 CHATARD-COVES CÉLINE FSE 4   01:44:46 9,2 8
108
664 JACQUES DOMINIQUE MV2 11   01:45:29 9,1 100
109
592 DEMILLY FRÉDÉRIC MV1 30   01:45:36 9,1 101
110
582 CLAUDE LAURENT MV1 31 PIGNAN VTT 01:45:59 9,1 102
111
554 DRAP GREGORY MSE 57   01:46:02 9,1 103
112
600 SALAS NICOLAS MJU 2   01:46:02 9,1 104
113
642 SOULIE NIETO CLEMENT MSE 58 STADE MONTBLANAIS 01:46:09 9,0 105
114
559 GROSJEAN RENÉ PAUL MV2 12 VEDAS ENDURANCE 01:46:11 9,0 106
115
641 ASTIER FREDERIC MV1 32   01:46:14 9,0 107
116
681 GAYRAUD PATRICIA FV1 5   01:46:19 9,0 9
117
706 RABOU FREDERIC MSE 59   01:46:27 9,0 108
118
558 AURÉLIE FAVE FSE 5   01:46:53 9,0 10
119
542 DEPRETS JULIEN MSE 60   01:47:00 9,0 109
120
654 BRESSON KEVIN MSE 61   01:47:14 9,0 110
121
518 BLANCHETON VALERIE FSE 6 MA2M Montpellier 01:47:14 9,0 11
122
508 OLIVERA BENOIT MSE 62   01:47:18 8,9 111
123
686 REYNIER FRANCOIS MV1 33   01:47:21 8,9 112
124
514 GONCALVES NATHALIE FV1 6   01:47:24 8,9 12
125
658 SERRA LAURENT MV1 34 TAILL'AVENTURE 01:47:26 8,9 113
126
503 MAUGER LISA FSE 7   01:47:33 8,9 13
127
649 DUBOST ERIC MV1 35   01:47:36 8,9 114
128
634 BOURBON HERVÉ MV1 36   01:47:45 8,9 115
129
551 SIMONET THÉO MES 2 TEAM CAT 01:47:45 8,9 116
130
546 CAMPI ROMAIN MSE 63   01:47:58 8,9 117
131
550 KOPP CAMILLE FES 1 TEAM CAT 01:49:05 8,8 14
132
675 RAFFO ADRIEN MES 3 TEAM CAT 01:49:06 8,8 118
133
564 BARBIER AUDREY FSE 8 LA GAMBARDE ROCHEFORTAISE 01:49:36 8,8 15
134
504 GODARD JEAN-PASCAL MV2 13 SCHNEIDER ELECTRIC 01:50:05 8,7 119
135
528 BARONI SWANNY MSE 64   01:50:23 8,7 120
136
728 DENNEULIN FRANCOIS MV2 14 NL 01:50:26 8,7 121
137
593 MASSOU MAX MV2 15   01:51:26 8,6 122
138
665 SZACKI FRANCK MSE 65   01:52:18 8,5 123
139
555 DRAP GUILLAUME MSE 66   01:52:22 8,5 124
140
677 CHEVALLIER LAURE FSE 9   01:52:41 8,5 16
141
610 EUZET GUILLAUME MV1 37 ECG PIGNAN 01:52:54 8,5 125
142
653 GRANDJEAN VIRGILE MSE 67 myexperteam 01:53:18 8,5 126
143
724 ALIBERT BRUNO MV2 16 NL 01:53:41 8,4 127
144
598 BOTTAGISI PATRICK MV2 17   01:53:44 8,4 128
145
666 TONNON PIERRE LAURENT MV2 18 VEDAS ENDURANCE 01:53:50 8,4 129
146
723 ALIBERT ADRIEN MSE 68 NL 01:53:55 8,4 130
147
660 ALIBERT FAUSTINE FSE 10   01:53:56 8,4 17
148
693 SAGNET CHRISTIAN MV1 38 CLERMONT ENDURANCE 01:54:08 8,4 131
149
716 GROUAS VALERIE FV1 7 CLERMONT ENDURANCE 01:54:08 8,4 18
150
588 ORMIERES GREGORY MSE 69   01:54:28 8,4 132
151
576 BONACCHI ELODIE FSE 11   01:54:30 8,4 19
152
628 GARCIA DAVID MV1 39   01:54:45 8,4 133
153
700 PAGES SYLVAIN MSE 70 NIGHT RUN MONTPELLIER 01:54:48 8,4 134
154
729 BERTHIER SOPHIE FSE 12 NL 01:54:56 8,4 20
155
679 RODIER JEAN LUC MV2 19   01:54:59 8,3 135
156
568 HREN ERIC MV1 40   01:55:04 8,3 136
157
569 HREN CORINNE FV2 1 ENTENTE POUSSAN BALARUC 01:55:04 8,3 21
158
523 ESCUDIER NADÈGE FSE 13 MG MIREVAL 01:55:37 8,3 22
159
682 GAYRAUD ERIC MV2 20 Club de Castries 01:55:44 8,3 137
160
581 ARNOULD OLIVIER MV1 41   01:56:33 8,2 138
161
602 DARIDON LOIC MV2 21   01:56:36 8,2 139
162
578 MARTINS FRÉDÉRIC MV2 22   01:56:45 8,2 140
163
673 FOBIS PHILIPPE MV2 23   01:56:59 8,2 141
164
585 MAURINO ALAIN MV2 24   01:56:59 8,2 142
165
621 NADAL CHRISTELLE FSE 14   01:57:32 8,2 23
166
651 GAEREMYNCK JOFFREY MV1 42   01:57:34 8,2 143
167
549 TARRINHA PAUL MV1 43   01:57:54 8,1 144
168
680 GUY CHRISTOPHE MSE 71   01:58:17 8,1 145
169
627 BOULAY SANDRINE FSE 15   01:58:19 8,1 24
170
583 ARTACHO JEAN MV1 44   01:58:23 8,1 146
171
635 BOURBON MARIE AUDE FV1 8   01:58:35 8,1 25
172
652 NASTORG PIERRE MV1 45   01:59:29 8,0 147
173
529 FOUASSON CHARLOTTE FSE 16   01:59:51 8,0 26
174
606 VILLAR MARTIN MV2 25 BCAM BEZIERS 01:59:55 8,0 148
175
669 LATHUILLERE FLORIANE FSE 17 SAINT MATHIEU ATHLÉTIC 02:01:27 7,9 27
176
531 GBICK SOPHIE FV2 2 Mireval Athlétisme 02:01:31 7,9 28
177
655 EL HOUMRI MUSTAPHA MSE 72 MyExpertTeam 02:01:33 7,9 149
178
577 BOUDENE PIERRE JEAN MSE 73   02:01:34 7,9 150
179
511 RAFFAELLI GABRIELLA FSE 18 BCAM 02:02:54 7,8 29
180
532 ADAM GAETAN MV1 46   02:03:00 7,8 151
181
524 BOUKLI FERIAL FV1 9   02:04:44 7,7 30
182
670 MALLET CELINE FSE 19 Les petits pédestres 02:05:05 7,7 31
183
517 FABERT CILLE FV1 10   02:08:15 7,5 32
184
589 SOUCHE LAETITIA FSE 20   02:09:45 7,4 33
185
512 RIO XAVIER MV1 47   02:09:48 7,4 152
186
527 BARRAL ANNE SOPHIE FSE 21   02:09:52 7,4 34
187
530 VERGNES FLORENCE FV1 11 SAUSSAN TEAM 02:10:17 7,4 35
188
567 VIGUIER STEPHANE MV1 48   02:10:31 7,4 153
189
579 MARTINS JIMMY MSE 74   02:10:33 7,4 154
190
533 BOULET KARINE FSE 22   02:10:42 7,3 36
191
516 BARBET NATHALIE FV1 12   02:13:24 7,2 37
192
557 ARNAL NELLY FSE 23   02:13:25 7,2 38
193
719 SARGENTON-CHARLES-GERVAIS NANCY FSE 24 NL 02:13:43 7,2 39
194
631 DUPUY HENRI MV2 26   02:14:24 7,1 155
195
570 RICHE ROMAIN MSE 75   02:14:31 7,1 156
196
612 PELLAE MORGANE FSE 25   02:16:11 7,0 40
197
565 CANDIDO PATRICIA FV2 3   02:16:27 7,0 41
198
505 DESROZIER VERDU XAVIERE FV1 13 ASP BEZIERS 02:17:35 7,0 42
199
584 GUITER CARLA FV1 14 MIREVAL GARDIOLE ATHLÉTISME 02:18:09 6,9 43
200
678 VERY ANNIE FV4 1 JOGGING CASTELNAU 02:18:39 6,9 44
201
638 GUYOT OLIVIER MV2 27   02:45:33 5,8 157
202
639 MULET JEAN MICHEL MV1 49   02:47:44 5,7 158
203
727 CHIAUSSA MATHIEU MSE 76 NL 02:49:21 5,7 159
204
726 ROUSSEL STEPHANE MSE 77 NL 03:20:49 4,8 160