Trail de Pignan 2016 - 02/04/2016

21km Trail le Maquis


Pl Do. Nom - Surname Prénom - Name S-Cat /cat Club - Team TEMPS - Time Km/h /sx
1 1151 CHAPEAU DAVID MSE 1 ALES CÉVENNES ATHLÉTISME 01:30:20 13,9 1
2 1212 NOBLE ROBERT MSE 2 MAAM 01:35:19 13,2 2
3 1202 GIMENEZ LAURENT MSE 3 ENTENTE POUSSAN BALARUC 01:41:10 12,5 3
4 1101 VILLENA ERIC MV1 1   01:44:52 12,0 4
5 1194 MENS FRED MV1 2 SMA 01:46:04 11,9 5
6 1147 SIRE DAVID MSE 4 MONTPELLIER ATHLÉTIC RUNNING CLUB 01:50:27 11,4 6
7 1115 GARCIA GILLES MSE 5   01:50:59 11,4 7
8 1108 MERCIER BORIS MSE 6 ECG PIGNAN 01:53:28 11,1 8
9 1183 MELUN JULIEN MSE 7 ECG PIGNAN 01:55:09 10,9 9
10 1174 ZORODDU ROMAIN MSE 8   01:56:08 10,8 10
11 1210 PEMARRUBIA STEPHANE MV1 3 ALES TRIATHLON 01:56:44 10,8 11
12 1198 COURTOIS DAVID MV1 4   01:57:15 10,7 12
13 1208 CABROL YOHAN MSE 9 NIGHT RUN MONTPELLIER 01:58:22 10,6 13
14 1203 VALTIERRA JEROME MV1 5 ENTENTE POUSSAN BALARUC 01:59:16 10,6 14
15 1164 LEGUAY FREDERIC MV1 6   01:59:38 10,5 15
16 1176 DE MONTE BERTRAND MV1 7 TRI RUN FRONTIGNAN 02:00:31 10,5 16
17 1142 LACOMBE ALEXANDRE MSE 10 ACVS 02:00:40 10,4 17
18 1186 VERGER JÉRÔME MV1 8 LIMOUX TRIATHLON CLUB 02:01:01 10,4 18
19 1112 LACOUSTILLE BASTIEN MSE 11   02:01:41 10,4 19
20 1137 PHILIPPE LIONEL MV1 9 run in cres 02:02:28 10,3 20
21 1131 GIMENEZ NICOLAS MSE 12   02:02:37 10,3 21
22 1122 MOULIN MARTIN MSE 13   02:03:49 10,2 22
23 1140 FRAYSSE BENOIT MV1 10   02:03:53 10,2 23
24 1103 CLEMENTE FLORIAN MSE 14   02:04:19 10,1 24
25 1190 GRIGUER FLORENCE FV1 1 SANOFI MONTPELLIER 02:04:34 10,1 1
26 1200 TAELMAN JULIEN MSE 15 ENTENTE POUSSAN BALARUC 02:06:41 9,9 25
27 1160 ROLLAND EMMANUEL MSE 16 PIGNAN VTT 02:06:56 9,9 26
28 1201 GOURDON PIERRE MSE 17   02:08:21 9,8 27
29 1149 BONNAFOUS NICOLAS MSE 18   02:11:18 9,6 28
30 1139 CAUSSE MARLENE FSE 1   02:11:54 9,6 2
31 1130 THENOT ROMAN MSE 19   02:12:07 9,5 29
32 1128 BRUN CATHERINE FV1 2 MAGUELONE JOGGING 02:12:51 9,5 3
33 1188 CHARENTUS JULIEN MSE 20 ECG PIGNAN 02:13:45 9,4 30
34 1185 TOSTAIN EMMANUEL MV1 11   02:14:09 9,4 31
35 1121 LOUP ANTOINE MSE 21 AAA LYON 02:14:34 9,4 32
36 1207 CODANI OLIVIER MV1 12   02:15:04 9,3 33
37 1110 TUFFAL EVELYNE FV1 3   02:15:22 9,3 4
38 1170 PARGOIRE CHRISTOPHE MV1 13   02:15:24 9,3 34
39 1204 HANQUEZ CLAUDE MV2 1 COURIR À FABRÈGUES 02:15:27 9,3 35
40 1165 LOUDCHER DIDIER MV2 2 COURIR À FABRÈGUES 02:15:59 9,3 36
41 1197 FERMY LOIC MSE 22   02:16:22 9,2 37
42 1126 CASTAGNONI ALICE FSE 2   02:16:23 9,2 5
43 1113 LAUZE PIERRE-LUC MSE 23   02:16:25 9,2 38
44 1114 FOURCADE GEORGES MV1 14   02:16:25 9,2 39
45 1143 GRIMAULT STÉPHANE MV1 15 3EMEDPJ 02:16:27 9,2 40
46 1135 MARIN ANAIS FSE 3   02:17:03 9,2 6
47 1159 BOYER GERARD MV1 16   02:17:07 9,2 41
48 1106 BARRAU FRÉDÉRIC MV1 17   02:17:15 9,2 42
49 1168 CATHALA IRÉNÉ MV1 18   02:17:16 9,2 43
50 1157 CARBOU FABIENNE FV1 4 RUNézignan 02:17:18 9,2 7
51 1107 MARQUE DAVID MV1 19   02:18:10 9,1 44
52 1158 COMBEMALE SABINE FSE 4 COURIR À FABRÈGUES 02:18:19 9,1 8
53 1161 BURLOT PATRICK MV2 3 CLERMONT ENDURANCE 02:18:41 9,1 45
54 1191 TUFFAL GILLES MV1 20 SANOFI AVENTIS MONTPELLIER 02:19:03 9,1 46
55 1327 RIEU NICOLAS MSE 24   02:19:16 9,0 47
56 1129 PASROUREL ELODIE FSE 5   02:19:19 9,0 9
57 1124 DEGAND LILIAN MV1 21   02:19:38 9,0 48
58 1118 MOSER LISE FSE 6 L.R Water Polo 02:20:01 9,0 10
59 1120 TAXIL YOHAN MV1 22 TRAIL CLUB DES FOUS 02:21:03 8,9 49
60 1173 GRIMAL SANDY FSE 7 TRIRUN FRONTIGNAN 02:21:18 8,9 11
61 1172 TAILLÉ JUSTINE FSE 8 TRI RUN FRONTIGNAN 02:21:18 8,9 12
62 1175 COLPAERT JEAN-MARIE MV3 1 TRI-RUN 02:21:20 8,9 50
63 1193 RAGAZZINI GILLES MV1 23 TRI RUN FRONTIGNAN 02:21:21 8,9 51
64 1138 BAUX DAVID MSE 25   02:22:08 8,9 52
65 1167 LECLERE SABINE FV1 5 COURIR À FABRÈGUES 02:22:43 8,8 13
66 1189 GAUTIER JEAN BAPTISTE MV1 24 VEDAS ENDURANCE 02:23:36 8,8 53
67 1116 GRAMAGE JULIEN MSE 26   02:23:45 8,8 54
68 1144 DOS SANTOS PACHECO VICTOR MV2 4   02:24:18 8,7 55
69 1169 GROS BRIGITTE FV1 6 SALTARECS 02:24:58 8,7 14
70 1199 PETIT MATHIEU MSE 27 CLET 02:25:07 8,7 56
71 1166 COSTE JULIEN MSE 28   02:25:18 8,7 57
72 1153 BAUJARD CHRISTOPHE MV1 25 AMICALE HÉRAULT 02:25:34 8,7 58
73 1152 PIC STÉPHANE MV1 26 AMICALE HÉRAULT ATHLETISME 02:25:35 8,7 59
74 1205 LETURGIE VINCENT MV2 5 ECG PIGNAN 02:26:25 8,6 60
75 1196 CHERVIER COLAS MSE 29   02:26:34 8,6 61
76 1163 WEISS GERALD MV1 27   02:28:36 8,5 62
77 1171 BONZOMS CLEMENT MSE 30   02:28:47 8,5 63
78 1146 ZOPPE LAURENCE FSE 9 FC BARBENTANE 02:28:59 8,5 15
79 1141 DELCROIX LAURENT MV1 28   02:30:06 8,4 64
80 1132 MOYA PABLO MSE 31   02:30:13 8,4 65
81 1117 CROCIANI EMMANUELLE FV1 7   02:30:14 8,4 16
82 1145 PERROT MARC MV1 29   02:31:55 8,3 66
83 1125 FAROUN CELINE FSE 10   02:32:42 8,3 17
84 1180 SANTI DANIEL MV2 6 COURIR À FABRÈGUES 02:33:44 8,2 67
85 1136 BARTOLAMI SYLVAIN MV2 7   02:35:38 8,1 68
86 1109 HALOT DAVID MV1 30   02:36:14 8,1 69
87 1134 HIVERT VALENTIN MSE 32   02:37:34 8,0 70
88 1211 NAUGHTON MELEESE FSE 11 NL 02:37:36 8,0 18
89 1162 CAPPELLE SYLVIE FSE 12   02:38:34 7,9 19
90 1123 LOUDET VINCENT MSE 33   02:39:04 7,9 71
91 1192 HUMBERT ROMUALD MV1 31 ATHLÉTISME CLUB DES PAYS D'AGDE 02:39:12 7,9 72
92 1133 ARMAND GUILLAUME MV1 32   02:39:45 7,9 73
93 1195 VINCENT PIERRE MV1 33   02:42:21 7,8 74
94 1184 BOUSQUET LAETITIA FV1 8   02:42:21 7,8 20
95 1111 VALERI FRANCIS MV3 2   02:42:40 7,7 75
96 1182 PICCIONI LIVIO MSE 34   02:43:37 7,7 76
97 1181 BIGLIONE JEAN DANIEL MSE 35   02:44:31 7,7 77
98 1119 BOSCH FABIEN MSE 36   02:44:43 7,6 78
99 1206 MAYEUX GUILLAUME MSE 37   02:46:20 7,6 79
100 1127 BOULLOT FABRICE MV1 34 3EMEDPJ 02:47:49 7,5 80
101 1104 DAO THAO FV1 9   03:06:09 6,8 21
102 1187 BOUAH-KAMON PATRICK MV3 3 VEDAS ENDURANCE 03:14:53 6,5 81
103 1156 LE BUGLE VÉRONIQUE FV1 10   03:39:30 5,7 22
104 1401 COVES CHRISTINE FV1 11   03:41:54 5,7 23