Trail de Pignan 2016 - 02/04/2016

30km Trail la Peyssine


Pl Diplôme Do. Nom - Surname Prénom - Name S-Cat /cat Club - Team TEMPS - Time Km/h /sx
1
1418 JOUVANCE STEPHANE MV1 1 ACN ANDUZE 02:26:04 12,3 1
2
1408 CHARAVEL ERIC MV1 2 RUNNING SENSATION SUD SPORT 02:34:24 11,7 2
3
1380 RISI FLORIAN MSE 1 TEAM IBEX / FARTLECK 02:35:44 11,6 3
4
1372 JAUSSAN CHRISTOPHE MV1 3 FOULADOUS 02:39:31 11,3 4
5
1322 MARTIN DENIS MSE 2 Courrir à Beaucaire 02:39:42 11,3 5
6
1381 JURADO FLORIAN MSE 3 TEAM IBEX 02:43:46 11,0 6
7
1407 FONT DAVID MSE 4 INDEP 02:45:13 10,9 7
8
1351 VIDEBIEN CYRILLE MSE 5   02:46:01 10,8 8
9
1338 EHRHARD YOANN MSE 6   02:46:12 10,8 9
10
1414 BAUDEGARD JÉRÔME MSE 7 FOULÉES SAUSSINOISES 02:47:26 10,8 10
11
1410 BEZIAT BASTIEN MSE 8 PIGNAN 02:48:29 10,7 11
12
1385 TOUNKARA MICHAEL MV1 4 TEAM IBEX 02:50:10 10,6 12
13
1420 CORBA SEBASTIEN MV1 5 TEAM JUJU TTC 02:52:47 10,4 13
14
1378 SAPEDE FLORIAN MSE 9   02:56:40 10,2 14
15
1316 BESSOUD FREDERIC MSE 10   03:00:24 10,0 15
16
1376 FABRE GÉRARD MV2 1 COURIR À FABRÈGUES 03:00:44 10,0 16
17
1341 GROS PIERRE MV1 6 RUN 03:02:09 9,9 17
18
1386 JOSIEN LUCIE FSE 1 TEAM IBEX 03:03:16 9,8 1
19
1394 BRUGUIER OLIVIER MV2 2   03:04:17 9,8 18
20
1388 RIGAUD ROMAIN MV1 7 M2AM 03:04:23 9,8 19
21
1415 AVIZOU PHILIPPE MV1 8 TRIRUN FRONTIGNAN 03:04:56 9,7 20
22
1357 ARNAL LUCIE FSE 2 BESSAN RUNNING 03:05:39 9,7 2
23
1355 PALERMO JOSEPH MSE 11   03:07:43 9,6 21
24
1336 CADOCH VINCENT MSE 12   03:08:15 9,6 22
25
1405 VERRIERE DAVID MSE 13   03:08:54 9,5 23
26
1400 FABRIES NINO MV1 9 TAILLEFER TRAIL TEAM 03:08:56 9,5 24
27
1346 AUZIER DENIS MSE 14   03:09:55 9,5 25
28
1353 PENNECCHI GERARD MV2 3   03:10:08 9,5 26
29
1347 BOUCHER MICKAEL MSE 15 team 974 03:10:43 9,4 27
30
1302 EGENSPERGER EMMANUEL MV1 10   03:11:44 9,4 28
31
1342 LECLERE MICHEL MV1 11 COURIR À FABRÈGUES 03:12:24 9,4 29
32
1334 MADIOU CAROLE FSE 3   03:12:34 9,3 3
33
1419 DECONIHOUT JACKY MV3 1 NL 03:12:43 9,3 30
34
1309 CAMARDELLE XAVIER MV2 4   03:13:10 9,3 31
35
1402 LAUZE ROMAIN MSE 16   03:16:55 9,1 32
36
1318 BOUKSSESSA RACHID MSE 17 LES LOUPS OCCITAN / GÉNÉRATION SED 03:17:14 9,1 33
37
1393 CRANSAC DAVID MV1 12   03:17:23 9,1 34
38
1417 TROCHAIN ALEXANDRE MV1 13 NL 03:18:10 9,1 35
39
1390 DEMOULIN DAVID MV1 14   03:18:11 9,1 36
40
1358 ROLAND SAMUEL MV1 15   03:19:59 9,0 37
41
1326 BRUGNEROTTO SEBASTIEN MSE 18   03:21:05 9,0 38
42
1392 CADENET PATRICK MV1 16   03:21:31 8,9 39
43
1384 MAILHÉ PHILIPPE MV1 17 SAINT MATHIEU ATHLÉTIC 03:22:57 8,9 40
44
1409 GINGAND DAMIEN MSE 19   03:24:02 8,8 41
45
1333 CHAZALETTE PATRICK MV2 5 PIGNAN VTT 03:24:32 8,8 42
46
1367 RINZO THÉO MES 1   03:26:24 8,7 43
47
1368 BEAUMALE LOIC MSE 20   03:26:26 8,7 44
48
1369 VOINOT MATHIEU MSE 21 VIAS TRAIL RUNNING 03:26:26 8,7 45
49
1320 MAZAS NICOLAS MV2 6   03:26:27 8,7 46
50
1321 BEGNY SEBASTIEN MSE 22   03:27:07 8,7 47
51
1370 GRIFFE LUDOVIC MSE 23   03:28:04 8,7 48
52
1314 LAPIERE EMILIEN MSE 24   03:28:45 8,6 49
53
1411 FERET GILBERT MV3 2 COURIR A AIGUES MORTES 03:29:01 8,6 50
54
1317 AUDIGER LOGAN MSE 25   03:30:02 8,6 51
55
1312 LAMBLIN MARC MSE 26   03:30:03 8,6 52
56
1391 VILLIET MAXIME MSE 27   03:31:42 8,5 53
57
1413 EHRHARD GILLES MV2 7   03:31:46 8,5 54
58
1340 OCHOA MARTIN MV2 8   03:32:39 8,5 55
59
1345 LACOSTE FABRICE MSE 28   03:34:26 8,4 56
60
1319 CALAQUE DAMIEN MSE 29   03:35:45 8,3 57
61
1350 HILDEBRANDT HOLGER MV1 18 JOGGING LAVERUNE 03:36:00 8,3 58
62
1421 POUJADE MAX MV1 19 TEAM TND 03:36:31 8,3 59
63
1305 AZOR FABRICE MV1 20 TEAM ENDEMIQUE 03:36:37 8,3 60
64
1389 BOUSQUET PATRICE MV1 21   03:37:17 8,3 61
65
1365 BRUN RICHARD MSE 30   03:37:36 8,3 62
66
1331 LETHUILLIER BENJAMIN MSE 31   03:38:12 8,2 63
67
1377 D'ANTONIO MAURIZIO MV1 22   03:38:47 8,2 64
68
1382 GROUILLET BENJAMIN MV1 23   03:40:13 8,2 65
69
1364 CARRERAS CHARLES MV1 24   03:40:33 8,2 66
70
1315 DEVERGE EMELINE FSE 4 ASM RUNNING 03:40:43 8,2 4
71
1373 CHAZEL BENOIT MSE 32 SUSSARGUES-ÉVASION 03:41:17 8,1 67
72
1337 CRES BRUNO MV1 25   03:41:18 8,1 68
73
1348 DANKO ERIC MV1 26   03:43:43 8,0 69
74
1396 TRICOT JEAN-LUC MV1 27 CAP MELGUEIL 03:44:07 8,0 70
75
1423 LEGOY CHRISTOPHE MV2 9 NL 03:44:12 8,0 71
76
1404 PAYRAU FABRICE MSE 33   03:44:19 8,0 72
77
1332 GARCIA HENRI MV1 28 COURIR CLUB AIGUES MORTES 03:45:10 8,0 73
78
1324 CHAUDANSON ALEXIS MES 2 COURIR À FABRÈGUES 03:48:10 7,9 74
79
1374 GAKRELIDZ PHILIPPE MV3 3 Courir à fabregues 03:50:59 7,8 75
80
1412 COLLA MELANIE FSE 5   03:51:06 7,8 5
81
1422 CAPIERE BORIS MSE 34 NL 03:51:43 7,8 76
82
1323 MONOD STEPHAN MV1 29   03:53:23 7,7 77
83
1325 ESTRADE YOHAN MSE 35   03:54:53 7,7 78
84
1349 VEROT PIERRE MV1 30   03:55:08 7,7 79
85
1399 BALMA YANNICK MSE 36   03:55:21 7,6 80
86
1375 JULLIEN SÉVERINE FV1 1 COURIR À FABRÈGUES 03:55:33 7,6 6
87
1403 VIDAL DENIS MV2 10 CAP MELGUEIL 03:59:14 7,5 81
88
1366 DAU JEAN-FRANCOIS MV2 11   03:59:34 7,5 82
89
1335 MOISSENOT ALEXANDRE MSE 37   04:00:05 7,5 83
90
1330 VON BANDEL DAPHNÉ FSE 6   04:03:13 7,4 7
91
1343 MOISSENOT ANTOINE MES 3 X 04:05:05 7,3 84
92
1379 BOUREILLE STEVE MSE 38 VO2 TRIATHLON 04:05:54 7,3 85
93
1395 SEBERIAN GUILLAUME MSE 39   04:09:16 7,2 86
94
1362 BORIE CHRISTIAN MV2 12 BIPEDES DE LA VAUNAGE 04:25:20 6,8 87
95
1397 BUIXO PATRICE MV1 31   04:27:04 6,7 88
96
1406 GRANDMONTAGNE BEATRICE FV1 2   04:31:24 6,6 8
97
1361 VALIERE NICOLAS MSE 40 NIGHT RUN MONTPELLIER 04:31:24 6,6 89
98
1304 TARDIEU NORBERT MV2 13   04:31:33 6,6 90
99
1303 FEUILLET BÉRENGÈRE FSE 7   04:33:31 6,6 9
100
1313 MARAVAL STEPHANE MV1 32 TOBESPORT 04:37:39 6,5 91