Trail de Pignan 2016 - 02/04/2016

30km Trail la Peyssine


Pl Do. Nom - Surname Prénom - Name S-Cat /cat Club - Team TEMPS - Time Km/h /sx
1 1418 JOUVANCE STEPHANE MV1 1 ACN ANDUZE 02:26:04 12,3 1
2 1408 CHARAVEL ERIC MV1 2 RUNNING SENSATION SUD SPORT 02:34:24 11,7 2
3 1380 RISI FLORIAN MSE 1 TEAM IBEX / FARTLECK 02:35:44 11,6 3
4 1372 JAUSSAN CHRISTOPHE MV1 3 FOULADOUS 02:39:31 11,3 4
5 1322 MARTIN DENIS MSE 2 Courrir à Beaucaire 02:39:42 11,3 5
6 1381 JURADO FLORIAN MSE 3 TEAM IBEX 02:43:46 11,0 6
7 1407 FONT DAVID MSE 4 INDEP 02:45:13 10,9 7
8 1351 VIDEBIEN CYRILLE MSE 5   02:46:01 10,8 8
9 1338 EHRHARD YOANN MSE 6   02:46:12 10,8 9
10 1414 BAUDEGARD JÉRÔME MSE 7 FOULÉES SAUSSINOISES 02:47:26 10,8 10
11 1410 BEZIAT BASTIEN MSE 8 PIGNAN 02:48:29 10,7 11
12 1385 TOUNKARA MICHAEL MV1 4 TEAM IBEX 02:50:10 10,6 12
13 1420 CORBA SEBASTIEN MV1 5 TEAM JUJU TTC 02:52:47 10,4 13
14 1378 SAPEDE FLORIAN MSE 9   02:56:40 10,2 14
15 1316 BESSOUD FREDERIC MSE 10   03:00:24 10,0 15
16 1376 FABRE GÉRARD MV2 1 COURIR À FABRÈGUES 03:00:44 10,0 16
17 1341 GROS PIERRE MV1 6 RUN 03:02:09 9,9 17
18 1386 JOSIEN LUCIE FSE 1 TEAM IBEX 03:03:16 9,8 1
19 1394 BRUGUIER OLIVIER MV2 2   03:04:17 9,8 18
20 1388 RIGAUD ROMAIN MV1 7 M2AM 03:04:23 9,8 19
21 1415 AVIZOU PHILIPPE MV1 8 TRIRUN FRONTIGNAN 03:04:56 9,7 20
22 1357 ARNAL LUCIE FSE 2 BESSAN RUNNING 03:05:39 9,7 2
23 1355 PALERMO JOSEPH MSE 11   03:07:43 9,6 21
24 1336 CADOCH VINCENT MSE 12   03:08:15 9,6 22
25 1405 VERRIERE DAVID MSE 13   03:08:54 9,5 23
26 1400 FABRIES NINO MV1 9 TAILLEFER TRAIL TEAM 03:08:56 9,5 24
27 1346 AUZIER DENIS MSE 14   03:09:55 9,5 25
28 1353 PENNECCHI GERARD MV2 3   03:10:08 9,5 26
29 1347 BOUCHER MICKAEL MSE 15 team 974 03:10:43 9,4 27
30 1302 EGENSPERGER EMMANUEL MV1 10   03:11:44 9,4 28
31 1342 LECLERE MICHEL MV1 11 COURIR À FABRÈGUES 03:12:24 9,4 29
32 1334 MADIOU CAROLE FSE 3   03:12:34 9,3 3
33 1419 DECONIHOUT JACKY MV3 1 NL 03:12:43 9,3 30
34 1309 CAMARDELLE XAVIER MV2 4   03:13:10 9,3 31
35 1402 LAUZE ROMAIN MSE 16   03:16:55 9,1 32
36 1318 BOUKSSESSA RACHID MSE 17 LES LOUPS OCCITAN / GÉNÉRATION SED 03:17:14 9,1 33
37 1393 CRANSAC DAVID MV1 12   03:17:23 9,1 34
38 1417 TROCHAIN ALEXANDRE MV1 13 NL 03:18:10 9,1 35
39 1390 DEMOULIN DAVID MV1 14   03:18:11 9,1 36
40 1358 ROLAND SAMUEL MV1 15   03:19:59 9,0 37
41 1326 BRUGNEROTTO SEBASTIEN MSE 18   03:21:05 9,0 38
42 1392 CADENET PATRICK MV1 16   03:21:31 8,9 39
43 1384 MAILHÉ PHILIPPE MV1 17 SAINT MATHIEU ATHLÉTIC 03:22:57 8,9 40
44 1409 GINGAND DAMIEN MSE 19   03:24:02 8,8 41
45 1333 CHAZALETTE PATRICK MV2 5 PIGNAN VTT 03:24:32 8,8 42
46 1367 RINZO THÉO MES 1   03:26:24 8,7 43
47 1368 BEAUMALE LOIC MSE 20   03:26:26 8,7 44
48 1369 VOINOT MATHIEU MSE 21 VIAS TRAIL RUNNING 03:26:26 8,7 45
49 1320 MAZAS NICOLAS MV2 6   03:26:27 8,7 46
50 1321 BEGNY SEBASTIEN MSE 22   03:27:07 8,7 47
51 1370 GRIFFE LUDOVIC MSE 23   03:28:04 8,7 48
52 1314 LAPIERE EMILIEN MSE 24   03:28:45 8,6 49
53 1411 FERET GILBERT MV3 2 COURIR A AIGUES MORTES 03:29:01 8,6 50
54 1317 AUDIGER LOGAN MSE 25   03:30:02 8,6 51
55 1312 LAMBLIN MARC MSE 26   03:30:03 8,6 52
56 1391 VILLIET MAXIME MSE 27   03:31:42 8,5 53
57 1413 EHRHARD GILLES MV2 7   03:31:46 8,5 54
58 1340 OCHOA MARTIN MV2 8   03:32:39 8,5 55
59 1345 LACOSTE FABRICE MSE 28   03:34:26 8,4 56
60 1319 CALAQUE DAMIEN MSE 29   03:35:45 8,3 57
61 1350 HILDEBRANDT HOLGER MV1 18 JOGGING LAVERUNE 03:36:00 8,3 58
62 1421 POUJADE MAX MV1 19 TEAM TND 03:36:31 8,3 59
63 1305 AZOR FABRICE MV1 20 TEAM ENDEMIQUE 03:36:37 8,3 60
64 1389 BOUSQUET PATRICE MV1 21   03:37:17 8,3 61
65 1365 BRUN RICHARD MSE 30   03:37:36 8,3 62
66 1331 LETHUILLIER BENJAMIN MSE 31   03:38:12 8,2 63
67 1377 D'ANTONIO MAURIZIO MV1 22   03:38:47 8,2 64
68 1382 GROUILLET BENJAMIN MV1 23   03:40:13 8,2 65
69 1364 CARRERAS CHARLES MV1 24   03:40:33 8,2 66
70 1315 DEVERGE EMELINE FSE 4 ASM RUNNING 03:40:43 8,2 4
71 1373 CHAZEL BENOIT MSE 32 SUSSARGUES-ÉVASION 03:41:17 8,1 67
72 1337 CRES BRUNO MV1 25   03:41:18 8,1 68
73 1348 DANKO ERIC MV1 26   03:43:43 8,0 69
74 1396 TRICOT JEAN-LUC MV1 27 CAP MELGUEIL 03:44:07 8,0 70
75 1423 LEGOY CHRISTOPHE MV2 9 NL 03:44:12 8,0 71
76 1404 PAYRAU FABRICE MSE 33   03:44:19 8,0 72
77 1332 GARCIA HENRI MV1 28 COURIR CLUB AIGUES MORTES 03:45:10 8,0 73
78 1324 CHAUDANSON ALEXIS MES 2 COURIR À FABRÈGUES 03:48:10 7,9 74
79 1374 GAKRELIDZ PHILIPPE MV3 3 Courir à fabregues 03:50:59 7,8 75
80 1412 COLLA MELANIE FSE 5   03:51:06 7,8 5
81 1422 CAPIERE BORIS MSE 34 NL 03:51:43 7,8 76
82 1323 MONOD STEPHAN MV1 29   03:53:23 7,7 77
83 1325 ESTRADE YOHAN MSE 35   03:54:53 7,7 78
84 1349 VEROT PIERRE MV1 30   03:55:08 7,7 79
85 1399 BALMA YANNICK MSE 36   03:55:21 7,6 80
86 1375 JULLIEN SÉVERINE FV1 1 COURIR À FABRÈGUES 03:55:33 7,6 6
87 1403 VIDAL DENIS MV2 10 CAP MELGUEIL 03:59:14 7,5 81
88 1366 DAU JEAN-FRANCOIS MV2 11   03:59:34 7,5 82
89 1335 MOISSENOT ALEXANDRE MSE 37   04:00:05 7,5 83
90 1330 VON BANDEL DAPHNÉ FSE 6   04:03:13 7,4 7
91 1343 MOISSENOT ANTOINE MES 3 X 04:05:05 7,3 84
92 1379 BOUREILLE STEVE MSE 38 VO2 TRIATHLON 04:05:54 7,3 85
93 1395 SEBERIAN GUILLAUME MSE 39   04:09:16 7,2 86
94 1362 BORIE CHRISTIAN MV2 12 BIPEDES DE LA VAUNAGE 04:25:20 6,8 87
95 1397 BUIXO PATRICE MV1 31   04:27:04 6,7 88
96 1406 GRANDMONTAGNE BEATRICE FV1 2   04:31:24 6,6 8
97 1361 VALIERE NICOLAS MSE 40 NIGHT RUN MONTPELLIER 04:31:24 6,6 89
98 1304 TARDIEU NORBERT MV2 13   04:31:33 6,6 90
99 1303 FEUILLET BÉRENGÈRE FSE 7   04:33:31 6,6 9
100 1313 MARAVAL STEPHANE MV1 32 TOBESPORT 04:37:39 6,5 91