Marathon des Vins de Blaye - 07/05/2016

10 Km des vignes


Pl Do. Nom - Surname Prénom - Name S-Cat /cat Club - Team TEMPS - Time Km/h /sx
1 1465 BOITEAU CHRISTOPHE MV1 1 BOULIAC SP 00:33:34 17,9 1
2 1490 CIBROT JEROME MSE 1 JARNAC ATHLETISME 00:34:48 17,2 2
3 1514 DANIAUD AURELIEN MSE 2 NL 00:35:13 17,0 3
4 1473 RUIZ DE EGUINO OIHAN MCA 1 NL 00:36:10 16,6 4
5 1413 BRUNERIE CHRISTOPHE MSE 3 NL 00:36:43 16,3 5
6 1420 TILLON MICKAEL MSE 4 NL 00:37:57 15,8 6
7 1431 LEBOUCHER KEVIN MSE 5 AMICALE LAIQUE BOURG SPORTS 00:38:15 15,7 7
8 1354 RAVIAT SANDRO MV1 2 BRAUD AC 00:38:25 15,6 8
9 1510 UNGAUER MAXENCE MSE 6 BOULIAC SPORT PLAISIR 00:38:39 15,5 9
10 1373 CHAVES ROCIO FSE 1 Athletic club saleen 00:38:46 15,5 1
11 1489 PHILIPPOT DAVID MV1 3 JARNAC ATHLETISME 00:38:58 15,4 10
12 1513 PLANCHENAUT JEREMY MSE 7 NL 00:39:03 15,4 11
13 1485 LAURENTJOYE JOACHIM MSE 8 NL 00:39:14 15,3 12
14 1497 HAGENMULLER ALEXANDRE MSE 9 NL 00:39:44 15,1 13
15 1051 LE QUELLENEC FREDERIC MV1 4   00:39:55 15,0 14
16 1362 VAILLANT NOEL MV1 5 / 00:40:17 14,9 15
17 1488 BALUSSEAUD ALEXANDRE MSE 10 JARNAC ATHLETISME 00:40:26 14,8 16
18 1302 MAYONNADE CHRISTINE FV1 1 STADE LANGONNAIS ATHLETISME 00:41:18 14,5 2
19 1220 DALES MATTHIEU MV1 6 Braud Athlétique Club 00:41:58 14,3 17
20 1057 TARRAGO PIERRE MSE 11   00:42:02 14,3 18
21 1259 KERVAREC YOANN MES 1   00:42:06 14,3 19
22 1515 COURJAUD FREDERIC MSE 12 NL 00:42:15 14,2 20
23 1474 BRIAUD THIERRY MV1 7 NL 00:42:24 14,1 21
24 1027 JARTOU AURELIEN MSE 13   00:42:29 14,1 22
25 1052 PLUCHART VINCENT MSE 14   00:42:32 14,1 23
26 1232 TEYSSIER JEAN-PHILIPPE MV1 8   00:42:35 14,1 24
27 1241 VAINCOT LUDOVIC MV1 9   00:42:43 14,0 25
28 1498 MORNET YANIS MV1 10 AC CLOYES LE LOIR 00:42:46 14,0 26
29 1059 KERVINIO YANN MSE 15   00:42:48 14,0 27
30 1267 CERVANTES CEDRIC MSE 16   00:42:49 14,0 28
31 1518 ROYON ARNAUD MSE 17 NL 00:42:57 14,0 29
32 1495 LAVRICHESSE ERIC MSE 18 CLUB RUNNING PETITES POULETTES 00:43:06 13,9 30
33 1040 PEREZ AURÉLIE FSE 2 RUN ACCUEIL 00:43:06 13,9 3
34 1103 BEUZERON JÉRÉMY MSE 19   00:43:23 13,8 31
35 1167 STEPHAN GRÉGORY MSE 20   00:43:28 13,8 32
36 1249 CARDONA EYMERIC MSE 21   00:43:32 13,8 33
37 1526 MONTANT THIERRY MV2 1 NL 00:43:35 13,8 34
38 1343 PIERRU SYLVAIN MSE 22   00:43:40 13,7 35
39 1523 PERROY NICOLAS MSE 23   00:43:40 13,7 36
40 1236 CLEMENCEAU JEROME MSE 24   00:43:43 13,7 37
41 1396 BOCQUIER JULIEN MSE 25 NL 00:43:50 13,7 38
42 1365 ARDOIN EMILIEN MES 2   00:43:59 13,6 39
43 1390 PONTALIER LUDOVIC MSE 26 NL 00:43:59 13,6 40
44 1339 VILLARD CLAUDE MV2 2 EAMYA 00:44:07 13,6 41
45 1439 BERNETTES THIERRY MV2 3 NL 00:44:21 13,5 42
46 1225 SICAUD STEPHANE MV1 11   00:44:23 13,5 43
47 1516 LEVET THOMAS MSE 27 NL 00:44:26 13,5 44
48 1331 DULOS STÉPHANE MV1 12 SAM MERIGNAC 00:44:27 13,5 45
49 1372 DELRIEU LUDIVINE FV1 2 Athletic club saleen 00:44:29 13,5 4
50 1521 VAN ARENBERGH JOEL MV1 13 IRUN 00:44:39 13,4 46
51 1185 CHERRIER ALEXIS MSE 28   00:44:40 13,4 47
52 1417 CHARTIER MATHIEU MSE 29 NL 00:44:48 13,4 48
53 1456 MONTEAU FELIX MSE 30 NL 00:44:49 13,4 49
54 1224 SICAUD PATRICE MV1 14   00:44:49 13,4 50
55 1414 ASSOMOI JOZIP MV1 15 NL 00:44:50 13,4 51
56 1206 VITTOZ MICHAËL MSE 31   00:45:01 13,3 52
57 1165 LE MARREC GILLES MV3 1 SNOS 00:45:05 13,3 53
58 1422 JEAN CECILE FSE 3 AC BRAUD 00:45:11 13,3 5
59 1401 MANTENAC PASCAL MV1 16 NL 00:45:11 13,3 54
60 1323 RICHET ADRIEN MSE 32   00:45:18 13,2 55
61 1282 VIDALLER PIERRE MSE 33   00:45:18 13,2 56
62 1455 COULIBEUF SEBASTIEN MSE 34 NL 00:45:22 13,2 57
63 1175 LUDOVIC FORGIT MSE 35   00:45:25 13,2 58
64 1094 GUENO GUILLAUME MSE 36 ESCO ST ANDRE DES EAUX 00:45:29 13,2 59
65 1123 MENTION THOMAS MSE 37   00:45:29 13,2 60
66 1487 LABAT THOMAS MSE 38 NL 00:45:30 13,2 61
67 1503 TURPEAU BENJAMIN MSE 39   00:45:31 13,2 62
68 1238 ROUX LIONEL MV1 17   00:45:33 13,2 63
69 1067 HELLEGOUET JEREMY MES 3 LESNEVEN 00:46:00 13,0 64
70 1508 LE BIHAN THOMAS MSE 40 A2 RUNNING 00:46:17 13,0 65
71 1509 MARANOTI LOREN FSE 4 NL 00:46:18 13,0 6
72 1269 GAGNER HERVE MV2 4 ALBS 00:46:19 13,0 66
73 1499 NOEL ERIC MV2 5 NL 00:46:19 12,9 67
74 1469 MORNET PATRICK MV3 2 BARRE BARBEZIEUX 00:46:30 12,9 68
75 1301 CHAUVET EDDY MV1 18 amicale des sapeurs pompiers de saintes 00:46:37 12,9 69
76 1454 VIDAL ROMAIN MSE 41 NL 00:46:43 12,8 70
77 1337 LEGRAND MAXIME MSE 42   00:46:47 12,8 71
78 1266 ROUAUD ROMAIN MSE 43   00:46:49 12,8 72
79 1140 SAGNIER LAURENT MSE 44   00:46:50 12,8 73
80 1017 PATRICE TALBOT MV2 6 USEAB RUNNING 00:46:56 12,8 74
81 1494 TARIQ ALEXIS MSE 45 NL 00:47:01 12,8 75
82 1058 LEMAN HELENE FSE 5   00:47:05 12,7 7
83 1349 MARTINEZ JEAN-NICOLAS MSE 46 MARTINEZ 00:47:09 12,7 76
84 1136 ZAREMBA JOSÉ CYRIL MV2 7   00:47:11 12,7 77
85 1290 MORO JEAN LUC MV2 8   00:47:30 12,6 78
86 1467 PLASSERAUD PAUL MSE 47 NL 00:47:33 12,6 79
87 1402 SAPIN VINCENT MV1 19 NL 00:47:36 12,6 80
88 1383 JEANNOT JEAN BAPTISTE MES 4 NL 00:47:40 12,6 81
89 1433 PINAUD CHRISTOPHE MSE 48 NL 00:47:40 12,6 82
90 1368 SABOURIN OLIVIER MSE 49   00:47:42 12,6 83
91 1364 BRAUD GEOFFREY MJU 1   00:47:42 12,6 84
92 1520 LACEMOIV JOANWILE MSE 50 NL 00:47:43 12,6 85
93 1222 PETIT FREDERIC MV1 20   00:47:44 12,6 86
94 1457 JOUVE PHILIPPE MV2 9 NL 00:47:57 12,5 87
95 1311 REUTENAUER ERIC MV1 21 neant 00:47:59 12,5 88
96 1471 BORTOLI ERWAN MES 5 NL 00:48:00 12,5 89
97 1283 ESTEVES SERGIO MV1 22   00:48:01 12,5 90
98 1141 MOUCHAGUE KEVIN MSE 51   00:48:09 12,5 91
99 1064 SOULAT THIERRY MV2 10 Soulat 00:48:11 12,4 92
100 1303 GAUTIER JULIEN MES 6   00:48:15 12,4 93
101 1332 LASSOUJADE CHRISTOPHE MV1 23   00:48:18 12,4 94
102 1468 BORTOLI FRANCOIS MV1 24 NL 00:48:22 12,4 95
103 1226 LOISEAU ROSALIE FSE 6   00:48:23 12,4 8
104 1459 TETARD ERIC MV1 25 BRAUD AC 00:48:28 12,4 96
105 1239 BOURSAUD ALAIN MV3 3 cagouilles charentaises 00:48:33 12,4 97
106 1519 GUERRY GEORGES MV4 1 NL 00:48:39 12,3 98
107 1447 SAVINEAU CHRISTOPHE MV1 26 NL 00:48:40 12,3 99
108 1309 GONCALVES JÉRÔME MV1 27   00:48:44 12,3 100
109 1377 AUCHE MICHEL MV2 11 NL 00:48:45 12,3 101
110 1113 LABONNE DAVID MV1 28   00:48:48 12,3 102
111 1392 BERNARD FABRICE MSE 52 NL 00:48:49 12,3 103
112 1148 LETOFFE MATHIEU MSE 53   00:48:54 12,3 104
113 1287 ALINS FRANÇOIS MV2 12   00:48:56 12,3 105
114 1172 SIRVAIN CÉLINE FV1 3 ALBS 00:48:57 12,3 9
115 1500 GOULOUNES PATRICE MV2 13 NL 00:48:59 12,2 106
116 1150 DUSSAUD MARIE FSE 7   00:49:20 12,2 10
117 1452 PASTUREAU JEAN NOEL MV3 4 ALBS 00:49:22 12,2 107
118 1314 KOULAKIAN YVAN MCA 2   00:49:30 12,1 108
119 1472 BOULAGNON ALAIN MV2 14 NL 00:49:32 12,1 109
120 1125 MARGUET MAXENCE MCA 3   00:49:38 12,1 110
121 1176 PRIETO SÉBASTIEN MV1 29   00:49:58 12,0 111
122 1429 FOURCADE FRANCIS MV1 30 NL 00:50:06 12,0 112
123 1277 MERCADER CELIA FSE 8 les poulettes 00:50:16 11,9 11
124 1501 DELSOL MICHEL MV2 15 NL 00:50:19 11,9 113
125 1397 MARCAILLE PIERRE MSE 54 NL 00:50:19 11,9 114
126 1071 CHERRIER LAURENT MV2 16   00:50:19 11,9 115
127 1451 LAVAL XAVIER MV2 17 NL 00:50:23 11,9 116
128 1105 ALEAUME MAITE FV2 1   00:50:31 11,9 12
129 1466 GRENET CECILE FSE 9 NL 00:50:32 11,9 13
130 1254 POUZEAUD CHLOÉ FES 1   00:50:34 11,9 14
131 1253 POUZEAUD FREDERIC MV1 31   00:50:35 11,9 117
132 1446 MARCHAND LIONEL MV2 18 NL 00:50:35 11,9 118
133 1389 GOSSET PHILIPPE MSE 55 HGGREENBIKE 00:50:37 11,9 119
134 1352 SAIGHI FLORENT MSE 56 A2 RUNNING BORDEAUX 00:50:38 11,8 120
135 1068 LEMBERT JULIEN MSE 57   00:50:38 11,8 121
136 1478 BARBUT DORIAN MSE 58 NL 00:50:39 11,8 122
137 1180 MOREAU STÉPHANE MV2 19   00:50:40 11,8 123
138 1407 DUTOT HERVE MV1 32 NL 00:50:46 11,8 124
139 1205 PLANA DAMIEN MV1 33   00:50:50 11,8 125
140 1274 ROUSSEAU OLIVIER MV1 34   00:50:52 11,8 126
141 1260 LIABEUF ALOÏS MSE 59   00:50:53 11,8 127
142 1408 PIRES RICARDO MV1 35 NL 00:50:55 11,8 128
143 1056 MEILLAN PATRICE MV1 36 LEROY SOMER 00:51:00 11,8 129
144 1506 RIGAUX MATTHIEU MSE 60 A2 RUNNING 00:51:06 11,7 130
145 1507 GONIDEC PASCALE FV1 4 ADRENALINE 33 00:51:06 11,7 15
146 1182 DOUARD AMÉLIE FSE 10   00:51:08 11,7 16
147 1207 HERBIN THIBAUT MSE 61 PESSAC ATHLETIC CLUB 00:51:14 11,7 131
148 1129 VIAL RAPHAEL MV2 20   00:51:15 11,7 132
149 1363 PRINCE VINCENT MSE 62   00:51:16 11,7 133
150 1268 GUERINEAU PHILIPPE MV2 21   00:51:17 11,7 134
151 1333 MARTIN STÉPHANE MV1 37   00:51:19 11,7 135
152 1415 AEZMAR JEROME MSE 63 NL 00:51:24 11,7 136
153 1440 BEZIAU NICOLE FSE 11 NL 00:51:35 11,6 17
154 1436 DUQUEROIX EMMANUEL MV1 38 NL 00:51:38 11,6 137
155 1174 BAUDRIT JULIETTE FSE 12 Médoc Of Course 00:51:44 11,6 18
156 1250 HAMMANN JESSICA FSE 13   00:51:52 11,6 19
157 1347 THENADEY THOMAS MSE 64   00:51:57 11,5 138
158 1271 THENADEY PATRICK MV2 22   00:51:57 11,5 139
159 1460 LEFEBVRE CHRISTOPHE MV2 23 NL 00:51:58 11,5 140
160 1313 LEDOUX JONATHAN MSE 65   00:52:05 11,5 141
161 1320 PAREIL FABIEN MV1 39   00:52:14 11,5 142
162 1435 DOMINGUES MARTIUS PAULO MV1 40 NL 00:52:18 11,5 143
163 1304 MERCIER NICOLAS MSE 66   00:52:22 11,5 144
164 1384 L'ANOULLER VINCENT MSE 67 NL 00:52:24 11,4 145
165 1147 BOUTENEGRE JORIS MSE 68 RC2V.FEULLADE 00:52:26 11,4 146
166 1483 STEPHAN ANTOINE MES 7 NL 00:52:26 11,4 147
167 1430 TOURNEUR MICHAEL MV1 41 NL 00:52:28 11,4 148
168 1317 POULIZAC PIERRE MSE 69   00:52:28 11,4 149
169 1502 FRELAND ROMAIN MSE 70 NL 00:52:40 11,4 150
170 1438 BRAVO MELANIE FSE 14 NL 00:52:41 11,4 20
171 1486 POULAILLEAU DAVID MSE 71 NL 00:52:43 11,4 151
172 1480 PICARD ALEXANDRE MV1 42 NL 00:52:51 11,4 152
173 1380 AUCHE PATRICK MV2 24 NL 00:52:53 11,3 153
174 1288 RAEL JONATHAN MSE 72   00:52:54 11,3 154
175 1289 RAEL FRANCK MV2 25   00:52:54 11,3 155
176 1406 BEDIS JULIEN MSE 73 NL 00:52:54 11,3 156
177 1531 ROBERT FABRICE MV1 43 NL 00:52:54 11,3 157
178 1391 NEAU CHRISTOPHE MV1 44 NL 00:52:55 11,3 158
179 1394 BOCQUIER FRANCIS MV3 5 NL 00:52:57 11,3 159
180 1393 NARDOU LILY FV3 1 NL 00:53:01 11,3 21
181 1305 GRIVET MARC MV3 6   00:53:06 11,3 160
182 1007 CUEILLE OLIVIER MSE 74   00:53:11 11,3 161
183 1481 COUSTAL VALERIE FV1 5 NL 00:53:12 11,3 22
184 1444 MAROT SEBASTIEN MSE 75 NL 00:53:15 11,3 162
185 1360 PÉLAS SEBASTIEN MSE 76   00:53:15 11,3 163
186 1077 RIVOAL ISABELLE FV1 6   00:53:16 11,3 23
187 1097 LANCIEN CELINE FSE 15   00:53:18 11,3 24
188 1374 ERIT GENEVIÈVE FV2 2   00:53:30 11,2 25
189 1385 PICHILLOU THOMAS MSE 77 NL 00:53:31 11,2 164
190 1443 LANNELONGUE THOMAS MSE 78 NL 00:53:31 11,2 165
191 1479 MAGNOL PIERRE MSE 79 NL 00:53:32 11,2 166
192 1237 DUQUAY VÉRONIQUE FV2 3   00:53:35 11,2 26
193 1432 HERAUD MAGALI FSE 16 NL 00:53:36 11,2 27
194 1028 DEREUX MICHAEL MV3 7   00:53:38 11,2 167
195 1328 CLAUSS ANTOINE MES 8   00:53:56 11,1 168
196 1046 PICCIN XAVIER MSE 80   00:53:58 11,1 169
197 1018 QUERE HELENE FV2 4 ACDC Coataudon 00:54:05 11,1 28
198 1076 GANDRÉ PAULINE FSE 17   00:54:07 11,1 29
199 1114 DELARBRE MICHEL MV1 45   00:54:08 11,1 170
200 1037 NGUYEN HUNG HOA MV1 46   00:54:09 11,1 171
201 1060 ZILIOTTO BRUNO MSE 81   00:54:10 11,1 172
202 1329 CLAUSS PIERRE MSE 82   00:54:40 11,0 173
203 1346 SOULET QUITTERIE FV1 7   00:54:43 11,0 30
204 1345 SOULET MICHEL MV2 26 Les ecureuils de Marcheprime 00:54:44 11,0 174
205 1142 CHAUVET CEDRIC MSE 83 Marathon du Cognac 00:54:46 11,0 175
206 1426 PETIT JEAN LUC MV3 8 NL 00:54:48 10,9 176
207 1428 ESCALAIS PIERRE MV3 9 NL 00:54:49 10,9 177
208 1425 PETIT ANNE FV3 2 NL 00:54:49 10,9 31
209 1061 DUBREY ALEXIS MES 9   00:54:51 10,9 178
210 1230 FILLATREAU BETTY FV1 8 GROUPEMENT ATHLETIQUE SAUJON SEUDRE 00:54:51 10,9 32
211 1359 POT AURORE FV1 9   00:54:52 10,9 33
212 1340 POSITELLO DELPHINE FSE 18   00:54:57 10,9 34
213 1341 COURTOT MATHIEU MSE 84 S/L CM FLOIRAC 00:54:58 10,9 179
214 1024 LEZEAU EMILIE FSE 19   00:55:07 10,9 35
215 1065 GUYOMAR BEATRICE FV2 5 COURIR À MORLAIX 00:55:08 10,9 36
216 1524 LARROQUE PIERRE MSE 85 NL 00:55:10 10,9 180
217 1006 COLY LAETITIA FSE 20 BRAUD AC 00:55:20 10,8 37
218 1504 FRELAND CHRISTOPHE MV2 27 NL 00:55:37 10,8 181
219 1279 TURPEAU PATRICE MV2 28   00:55:37 10,8 182
220 1031 SEBIRE OLGA FV2 6   00:55:42 10,8 38
221 1527 CASTRO LOMBANA EMERSON MES 10 NL 00:55:42 10,8 183
222 1045 BALCAEN MARIE-PIERRE FV2 7 iRun Waterloo Belgique 00:55:42 10,8 39
223 1278 MAZEAU ANAIS FCA 1   00:55:55 10,7 40
224 1110 STOLL XAVIER MSE 86 Team Labrousse 00:55:58 10,7 184
225 1186 RASTAU LAÉTITIA FSE 21 Braud Athlétique Club 00:56:11 10,7 41
226 1476 SORIN THIERRY MV3 10 NL 00:56:11 10,7 185
227 1201 BOISSEL ALEXANDRE MES 11   00:56:13 10,7 186
228 1199 BOISSEL FRANÇOISE FV1 10 les guibolles bréalaise 00:56:13 10,7 42
229 1109 LISSE CHRISTINE FV1 11   00:56:15 10,7 43
230 1200 BOISSEL DOMINIQUE MV1 47 les guibolles bréalaise 00:56:15 10,7 187
231 1308 DUBOIS ISABELLE FV1 12   00:56:16 10,7 44
232 1512 GUILLEMOT PASCALE FV1 13 NL 00:56:17 10,7 45
233 1170 CHARDAT EDOUARD MSE 87   00:56:18 10,7 188
234 1511 GUILLEMOT JEAN FRANCOIS MV1 48 NL 00:56:18 10,7 189
235 1135 MARGOLLE SAMUEL MSE 88   00:56:19 10,7 190
236 1111 FLOURET NICOLAS MSE 89 Team Labrousse 00:56:22 10,6 191
237 1281 PLOUSEAU-GUEDE RAYNALD MV1 49 Plouseau-Guede 00:56:29 10,6 192
238 1285 ZAFIMANE GLORIA CHANAEL FSE 22   00:56:30 10,6 46
239 1350 BROUTIER MAXIME MSE 90   00:56:35 10,6 193
240 1137 ZAREMBA CATHERINE FV2 8   00:56:53 10,5 47
241 1062 SOULAT MARTINE FV2 9   00:56:56 10,5 48
242 1421 VERICEL DIDIER MV2 29 CLUB ATHLÉTIQUE DU ROANNAIS 00:56:59 10,5 194
243 1342 FEIGNÉ KARINE FV1 14   00:57:01 10,5 49
244 1038 CROQUEVIELLE EMILIE FSE 23   00:57:03 10,5 50
245 1047 ANDRE MARIE CHRISTINE FV3 3 TRANSLEONARDE 00:57:04 10,5 51
246 1361 RINGEADE DOMINIQUE MV2 30   00:57:05 10,5 195
247 1146 ROUYER MICKAEL MV1 50 Maison des Vins de Blaye 00:57:14 10,5 196
248 1424 JEREZ FRANCINE FV3 4 NL 00:57:16 10,5 52
249 1053 MERCIER AURÉLIEN MSE 91   00:57:19 10,5 197
250 1325 CUILHE DAMIEN MSE 92   00:57:20 10,5 198
251 1387 CIVEL JOSSELIN MSE 93 NL 00:57:22 10,5 199
252 1475 SORIN LAURA FSE 24 NL 00:57:25 10,4 53
253 1139 TECHER KAREN FV1 15 AKROBITUME 00:57:28 10,4 54
254 1234 MOREAU CHRISTIAN MV3 11   00:57:43 10,4 200
255 1388 GEDON ADELE FSE 25 NL 00:57:45 10,4 55
256 1155 DUPIN AURÉLIE FSE 26   00:57:46 10,4 56
257 1419 BONNIN CLOTHILDE FCA 2 NL 00:57:48 10,4 57
258 1166 LEFEBVRE MATHILDE FSE 27   00:57:48 10,4 58
259 1177 PRIETO JULIE FSE 28   00:57:49 10,4 59
260 1157 GÉLÉBART AURÉLIEN MV1 51   00:57:51 10,4 201
261 1016 BIZIEN ERIC MV2 31   00:57:51 10,4 202
262 1112 COUTIN STEPHANE MV1 52   00:57:52 10,4 203
263 1192 LAFON JEAN-FRANCOIS MV3 12   00:57:55 10,4 204
264 1164 MERTENS OLIVIER MV2 32   00:57:56 10,4 205
265 1163 MERTENS FLORENCE FV2 10   00:57:56 10,4 60
266 1188 BELLAY CLÉMENCE FJU 1   00:57:57 10,4 61
267 1197 COUSTET CÉCILE FSE 29   00:57:58 10,3 62
268 1367 ESTEVES CORINNE FV1 16   00:57:58 10,3 63
269 1294 LEMAITRE ALEKSANDRA FSE 30   00:57:59 10,3 64
270 1233 DROCHON YANNICK MV2 33   00:58:00 10,3 206
271 1405 DOUET YANN MSE 94 NL 00:58:24 10,3 207
272 1262 LIABEUF FAUSTINE FSE 31   00:58:30 10,3 65
273 1275 HONVAULT TIFFANIE FSE 32   00:58:32 10,2 66
274 1015 MOREAU SOPHIE MV1 53   00:58:36 10,2 208
275 1261 LIABEUF NICOLE FV2 11   00:58:37 10,2 67
276 1411 ELIE STEPHANE MV1 54 NL 00:58:38 10,2 209
277 1395 AUBRIOT DELPHINE FSE 33 NL 00:58:40 10,2 68
278 1366 BODET ISABELLE FV2 12   00:58:45 10,2 69
279 1023 FREVILLE ELSA FV1 17 RCB 00:58:48 10,2 70
280 1418 PONTAIO FRANCOISE FV2 13 NL 00:58:48 10,2 71
281 1263 DUPUY FLORENCE FV2 14 ADRENALINE 33 00:59:03 10,2 72
282 1505 MOBILI MARLENE FV1 18 ADRENALINE 33 00:59:07 10,1 73
283 1297 THOMASSE NATHALIE FV1 19   00:59:08 10,1 74
284 1306 RODRIGUES FLAVIA-ANAIS FSE 34   00:59:10 10,1 75
285 1492 DURIN BARTHELEMY MV1 55 NL 00:59:10 10,1 210
286 1493 DURIN HALLER SEVERINE FSE 35 NL 00:59:11 10,1 76
287 1307 RIBAC ALEXANDRE MSE 95   00:59:11 10,1 211
288 1124 SAN MIGUEL AURÉLIE FSE 36   00:59:14 10,1 77
289 1357 TETEREL VALÉRIE FV2 15   00:59:18 10,1 78
290 1039 QUINTARD SARA FES 2 RUN ACCUEIL 00:59:18 10,1 79
291 1231 IDATTE TIFENN FSE 37 AS BLAYELEC 00:59:24 10,1 80
292 1330 CLAUSS GILLES MV2 34   00:59:27 10,1 212
293 1026 NEREEC CLAUDINE FV3 5   00:59:35 10,1 81
294 1025 NEREEC LOÏC MV3 13   00:59:36 10,1 213
295 1318 MINEAU PATRICIA FV1 20   00:59:36 10,1 82
296 1319 JODOR PASCAL MV2 35   00:59:36 10,1 214
297 1322 ZURANO ERIC MV1 56   00:59:39 10,1 215
298 1434 TREYNY FABRICE MV1 57 NL 00:59:40 10,1 216
299 1264 MATHEY EMILIE FSE 38   00:59:46 10,0 83
300 1445 DUPUCH MARIE LAURE FV1 21 NL 00:59:48 10,0 84
301 1265 CASTETS CHARLES MSE 96   00:59:48 10,0 217
302 1334 MOULIERAS JEAN-FRANÇOIS MV3 14   00:59:49 10,0 218
303 1398 RAHIS AXELLE FV1 22 NL 00:59:49 10,0 85
304 1378 EYMAS MICHEL MV2 36 NL 00:59:50 10,0 219
305 1517 L'AMOULLER VIRGINIE FSE 39 NL 00:59:50 10,0 86
306 1477 SORIN CHRISTOPHE MV2 37 NL 00:59:51 10,0 220
307 1074 ROUAUD KARINE FSE 40   00:59:53 10,0 87
308 1008 SUDRIE LIONEL MSE 97   00:59:55 10,0 221
309 1090 ALIX BRUNO MV1 58   00:59:56 10,0 222
310 1203 SEMELY INGRID FSE 41   01:00:00 10,0 88
311 1202 GARRABET JULIEN MV1 59   01:00:02 10,0 223
312 1173 PADOIS MARC MV2 38 COURIR EN AQUITAINE 01:00:03 10,0 224
313 1382 DONIS DORINE FV1 23 ASSO LAURETTE FUGAIN 01:00:13 10,0 89
314 1235 SEGUIN DANIEL MV4 2   01:00:21 9,9 225
315 1463 GODEAUX MARY-LINE FV3 6 NL 01:00:22 9,9 90
316 1073 MARTY LUCILE FSE 42   01:00:35 9,9 91
317 1295 GOMEZ VERONIQUE FV1 24   01:00:40 9,9 92
318 1152 BOFFELLI CHRISTOPHE MSE 98   01:00:59 9,8 226
319 1153 BOFFELLI VALERIE FSE 43   01:01:01 9,8 93
320 1522 PERROY JULIE FSE 44   01:01:04 9,8 94
321 1355 DESVERNES AMANDINE FSE 45   01:01:18 9,8 95
322 1356 MICHEAU ALEXANDRE MSE 99   01:01:22 9,8 227
323 1403 ROUSSEAU FABRICE MSE 100 NL 01:01:24 9,8 228
324 1069 GORCE CECILE FV2 16   01:01:24 9,8 96
325 1070 GORCE CHRISTOPHE MV1 60   01:01:25 9,8 229
326 1412 KIVES MICHEL MV1 61 NL 01:01:28 9,8 230
327 1181 MOREAU MONIQUE FV2 17   01:01:31 9,8 97
328 1227 BRON JEAN MICHEL MV2 39   01:01:31 9,8 231
329 1244 ARDOIN DANIEL MV2 40   01:01:36 9,7 232
330 1198 LESLIE EMMA FSE 46   01:01:52 9,7 98
331 1448 MONTAVY CLAUDE MV4 3 NL 01:01:57 9,7 233
332 1242 MERIGAUD CÉLINE FSE 47   01:02:03 9,7 99
333 1168 GUYOMARD MÉGANE FSE 48   01:02:04 9,7 100
334 1449 RICHE CATHERINE FV1 25 NL 01:02:05 9,7 101
335 1098 LANCIEN CAROLINE FSE 49   01:02:06 9,7 102
336 1048 EMILY ANTOINE MV3 15 TRANSLEONARDE 01:02:12 9,6 234
337 1144 BOINEAU MICHEL MV2 41 Marathon du Cognac 01:02:13 9,6 235
338 1050 PASTUREAU ROSE-MAI FV2 18 BMSL run&trail 01:02:14 9,6 103
339 1019 GARNIER NADINE FV2 19 USEAB RUNNING 01:02:14 9,6 104
340 1143 JOLY OLIVIER MV2 42 Marathon du Cognac 01:02:15 9,6 236
341 1005 TUCKER DAVID MV1 62   01:02:15 9,6 237
342 1336 DEGHOUY VALÉRIE FV1 26   01:02:20 9,6 105
343 1525 CARON GREGORY MSE 101 NL 01:02:34 9,6 238
344 1528 CELOR JEAN LUC MV1 63 NL 01:02:34 9,6 239
345 1130 HAUCIARCE LAURENCE FV2 20   01:02:45 9,6 106
346 1131 HAUCIARCE JEAN-RICHARD MV2 43   01:02:47 9,6 240
347 1196 BERGEZ MIREILLE FV2 21   01:02:51 9,5 107
348 1450 OSMOND AUDREY FSE 50 NL 01:02:51 9,5 108
349 1229 LE GUEN FRANCOISE FV3 7   01:02:55 9,5 109
350 1159 LEBEAU SOIZIC FV1 27   01:02:56 9,5 110
351 1280 LE BRIS OSMOND SYLVIE FV2 22   01:02:58 9,5 111
352 1276 KOULAKIAN MARIE FV1 28   01:03:00 9,5 112
353 1243 LAMARQUE JULIA FSE 51   01:03:04 9,5 113
354 1193 THOMAS THIBAULD MSE 102   01:03:06 9,5 241
355 1055 DUGUID NEIL MV3 16   01:03:31 9,4 242
356 1021 MCNAUGHTON ISABELLA CHRISTINE FV3 8 Henley Hares 01:03:31 9,4 114
357 1020 ROUSSILLIAT FLORENCE FV1 29   01:03:32 9,4 115
358 1108 LETOFFE LAURA FSE 52   01:03:39 9,4 116
359 1375 VIE SEBASTIEN MV1 64 NL 01:03:44 9,4 243
360 1078 LE QUELLENEC CATHERINE FV1 30   01:03:48 9,4 117
361 1453 RAMBEAUD ALAIN MV3 17 CENTRE MED ATHELE 01:03:52 9,4 244
362 1284 BRUN SYLVIE FV2 23 galopins du rohen 01:03:58 9,4 118
363 1409 ODIN XAVIER MV2 44 NL 01:04:07 9,4 245
364 1399 FAURE LEA FCA 3 NL 01:04:08 9,4 119
365 1400 FAURE JEROME MV1 65 NL 01:04:08 9,4 246
366 1245 ARDOIN SANDRINE FJU 2   01:04:14 9,3 120
367 1273 JABET CATHY FV2 24 Braud Athlétique Club 01:04:25 9,3 121
368 1491 FAURE BERNARD MV3 18 NL 01:04:35 9,3 247
369 1427 ESCALAIS REGINE FV3 9 NL 01:04:36 9,3 122
370 1034 MARTIN CLARISSE FV3 10   01:04:38 9,3 123
371 1291 MONIN VÉRONIQUE FV2 25   01:04:41 9,3 124
372 1351 DUMORA CHLOÉ FSE 53 aucun 01:04:42 9,3 125
373 1190 CHERRIER JULIETTE FSE 54   01:04:46 9,3 126
374 1191 LESTREMAU STEPHAN MSE 103   01:04:46 9,3 248
375 1376 NOURRISSON CECILE FV2 26 COURIR A SAINT GERVAIS 01:04:53 9,2 127
376 1029 JULE GAELLE FV1 31   01:04:55 9,2 128
377 1085 GUENO ALINE FSE 55   01:05:08 9,2 129
378 1127 LACAN FLORENCE FV1 32   01:05:12 9,2 130
379 1312 HUBERT SEBASTIEN MV1 66   01:05:23 9,2 249
380 1093 CERDELLI GUENO SANDRINE FV1 33 ESCO ST ANDRE DES EAUX 01:05:29 9,2 131
381 1464 HORTION JULIEN MES 12 SAPEUR POMPIER DE BLAYE 01:05:31 9,2 250
382 1335 BRUNERIE LAURENT MV1 67   01:05:47 9,1 251
383 1310 BRUNERIE MELANIE FSE 56   01:05:49 9,1 132
384 1458 JOUVE VALERIE FV1 34 COURIR EN GARRIGUE 01:05:51 9,1 133
385 1462 GIRAUD PATRICE MV1 68 NL 01:05:55 9,1 252
386 1179 LEFEBVRE EMILIE FSE 57   01:06:06 9,1 134
387 1054 CHAMPAUX BULLE FES 3   01:06:17 9,1 135
388 1338 BOUCKAERT MARIE FSE 58   01:06:22 9,0 136
389 1353 GUERNIER LAURA FSE 59   01:06:22 9,0 137
390 1126 VIAL ANNE MARIE FV2 27   01:06:25 9,0 138
391 1470 LADREYT-MURCIA AURELIE FSE 60 NL 01:06:33 9,0 139
392 1240 SCHMITT JEAN NICOLAS MV4 4   01:06:53 9,0 253
393 1022 SOULAS MARINA FSE 61   01:07:08 8,9 140
394 1272 MOURANY SANDRINE FV1 35   01:07:13 8,9 141
395 1321 JAMAUX SANDRINE FV1 36   01:07:15 8,9 142
396 1255 PREVOT CORINNE FV1 37   01:07:27 8,9 143
397 1369 CLEMENCEAU NATHALIE FSE 62   01:07:28 8,9 144
398 1160 PONTET LUDOVIC MSE 104   01:08:04 8,8 254
399 1158 MONTEIL LAETITIA FSE 63   01:08:04 8,8 145
400 1195 GENIAUX CYRILLE MSE 105 AJ MONTMOREAU 01:08:06 8,8 255
401 1194 RICOLA ANTHONY MSE 106 AJ MONTMOREAU 01:08:06 8,8 256
402 1209 BERTIN DENIS MV1 69   01:08:07 8,8 257
403 1036 ALLO MARIE FSE 64   01:08:23 8,8 146
404 1099 GUICHANE CATHERINE FV1 38   01:08:30 8,8 147
405 1049 LEJEUNE MARTINE FV2 28   01:08:34 8,7 148
406 1043 BOILEAU BERNADETTE FV2 29   01:08:37 8,7 149
407 1161 TEYSSOT FRANÇOIS MSE 107   01:08:45 8,7 258
408 1217 SALVAN EUGÉNIE FSE 65   01:08:49 8,7 150
409 1324 CROUVIZIER THOMAS MJU 2   01:09:05 8,7 259
410 1178 ROYANT SERVANE FCA 4   01:09:07 8,7 151
411 1011 DUVEAU SABINE FV1 39   01:09:08 8,7 152
412 1010 ROYANT ARNAUD MV1 70   01:09:09 8,7 260
413 1012 CROUVIZIER LESLIE FV1 40   01:09:09 8,7 153
414 1013 CROUVIZIER GRÉGORIE MV1 71   01:09:10 8,7 261
415 1044 BOILEAU SYLVIE FV2 30   01:09:10 8,7 154
416 1171 HUANG HONG FV1 41   01:09:12 8,7 155
417 1151 CRENELET CINDY FSE 66   01:09:14 8,7 156
418 1358 HERIAUD ANTOINE MSE 108   01:09:31 8,6 262
419 1228 BROSSARD SYLVIE FV2 31   01:09:38 8,6 157
420 1326 BERRY INGRID FSE 67   01:09:43 8,6 158
421 1496 TACHOIRE JOCELYNE FV3 11 NL 01:09:53 8,6 159
422 1087 QUIBLIER MARIE NOELLE FV3 12   01:09:58 8,6 160
423 1086 BROCHET FRANÇOISE FV3 13   01:09:59 8,6 161
424 1116 DAURIGNAC MAGALI FSE 68   01:10:02 8,6 162
425 1404 WERDENBERG ISABELLE FV2 32 NL 01:10:02 8,6 163
426 1115 RAYMOND ANOLA FSE 69   01:10:03 8,6 164
427 1003 KARLEN KRIS MV2 45   01:10:06 8,6 263
428 1208 FABLET CORINNE FV1 42 SC ORVAULT 01:10:10 8,6 165
429 1183 MARMOUZET ANNE FV1 43   01:10:12 8,5 166
430 1252 FLEURY MICHEL MV2 46   01:10:21 8,5 264
431 1437 SERAMOUR LAURENT MV1 72 NL 01:10:36 8,5 265
432 1348 COQUILLAS MÉLISSA FSE 70   01:10:38 8,5 167
433 1014 GRAEBLING VALERIE FV2 33   01:10:41 8,5 168
434 1482 LAPIERRE JULIE FSE 71 NL 01:10:51 8,5 169
435 1002 KARLEN EMMA FV3 14   01:11:01 8,4 170
436 1442 HARLEAUX TATIANA FSE 72 NL 01:12:24 8,3 171
437 1100 MERCIER AMÉLIE FSE 73   01:12:25 8,3 172
438 1327 MISBERT LUDIVINE FSE 74   01:12:25 8,3 173
439 1441 LACROIX JEAN MSE 109 NL 01:12:26 8,3 266
440 1379 BORRELYS LAETITIA FV1 44 NL 01:12:36 8,3 174
441 1484 BARRAU VALERIE FV1 45 NL 01:12:36 8,3 175
442 1423 PIERRET THIERRY MV2 47 HABAY 01:12:39 8,3 267
443 1134 STOUDER CELINE FSE 75   01:12:45 8,2 176
444 1187 MAROLLEAU MILENE FSE 76   01:13:15 8,2 177
445 1410 PERRIN JACQUELINE FV3 15 NL 01:13:47 8,1 178
446 1035 GDOWSKI STEPHANIE FSE 77   01:13:49 8,1 179
447 1128 LARROQUE NATHALIE FV1 46   01:14:04 8,1 180
448 1162 LACAN FRANCK MV1 73   01:14:06 8,1 268
449 1292 MALLET ADELINE FSE 78   01:14:09 8,1 181
450 1416 CHERRIER LAURE FV2 34 NL 01:14:45 8,0 182
451 1041 FAGLAIN PATRICIA FV2 35   01:15:49 7,9 183
452 1246 BELLOT MARIE-CHRISTINE FV1 47 amicale sapeurs de blaye 01:15:52 7,9 184
453 1042 VILLAIN JEAN-LUC MV1 74   01:15:53 7,9 269
454 1256 LYS JULIE FSE 79   01:17:01 7,8 185
455 1223 TAVERNIER LISE FV1 48   01:17:43 7,7 186
456 1104 INGRASSIA CAROLINE FSE 80   01:17:52 7,7 187
457 1084 QUÉLO DAVID MV1 75 Foulées Pluvignoises 01:18:10 7,7 270
458 1095 HOUEDEC YANN MV1 76 Foulées Pluvignoises 01:18:12 7,7 271
459 1091 MONFORT ANNE FV1 49 Foulées Pluvignoises 01:18:13 7,7 188
460 1083 QUÉLO CAROLE FV1 50 Foulées Pluvignoises 01:18:13 7,7 189
461 1121 GAUDIN MARIE JOSEE FV2 36   01:18:14 7,7 190
462 1072 CORBIC ANNE FV1 51 Foulées Pluvignoises 01:18:14 7,7 191
463 1096 HOUEDEC STÉPHANIE FV1 52 Foulées Pluvignoises 01:18:15 7,7 192
464 1032 BODET MICHEL MV2 48   01:19:29 7,5 272
465 1298 FRANCOIS VALÉRIE FV1 53   01:20:16 7,5 193
466 1386 DARTOUR COLETTE FV4 1 SANOFI 01:22:38 7,3 194
467 1529 LADROZAILLERIE DAVY MSE 110 NL 01:23:09 7,2 273
468 1156 BASTIEN MÉLANIE FSE 81   01:23:43 7,2 195
469 1169 HERIAUD DELPHINE FSE 82   01:23:44 7,2 196
470 1371 RYBICKI MAUD FSE 83   01:25:01 7,1 197
471 1461 POURQUE NATHALIE FV1 54 NL 01:25:16 7,0 198
472 1213 RIEZ JACQUES ETIENNE MV2 49 LES AJITÉS /US METREO 01:25:18 7,0 274
473 1214 BAYART MARIE-PASCALE FV2 37 LES AJITÉS /US METREO 01:25:20 7,0 199
474 1212 ANGLIONIN MARC MV1 77 LES AJITÉS /US METREO 01:25:26 7,0 275
475 1079 CASTELIN ELISABETH FV2 38 LES AJITÉS /US METREO 01:25:26 7,0 200
476 1216 CRAMPON LAURENCE FV2 39 LES AJITÉS /US METREO 01:25:28 7,0 201
477 1081 GERMAIN ARIANE FV3 16 LES AJITÉS /US METREO 01:25:28 7,0 202
478 1215 DIAU MARYLÈNE FV2 40 LES AJITÉS /US METREO 01:25:29 7,0 203
479 1080 CASTELIN FRANCK MV2 50 LES AJITÉS /US METREO 01:25:29 7,0 276
480 1221 LEGRAND JOSETTE FV4 2   01:25:57 7,0 204
481 1370 SAGE EMMANUELLE FSE 84   01:28:04 6,8 205
482 1033 FULTON AMANDA FV2 41   01:28:32 6,8 206
483 1344 MONTAGUT AURÉLIA FV1 55   01:29:00 6,7 207
484 1381 MARTINEZ ROBERT MV4 5 NL 01:29:26 6,7 277
485 1001 LOUIE BESSIE FV3 17   01:36:38 6,2 208
486 1092 ROQUES DIDIER MV2 51   06:24:39 1,6 278
487 1184 MARMOUZET FREDERIC MV1 0   00:14:36 ABD Abd